Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/17/2019 01:32 PM
                 WSY/HAC Long Course ClassicTrials/Finals 2019                 
                            at Bucknell University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:49.19  14&U NAT USA Nationals 18
       17:11.29  14&U USJR US Juniors 2018
       17:40.19  14&U FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
       18:16.79  14&U SECT 2019 Super Sectional
       19:02.19  14&U MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
       20:04.29  14&U MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA             19:27.50   18:39.80 MASR   
                  31.37     1:07.26 (35.89)     1:43.57 (36.31)     2:20.99 (37.42)
        2:54.52 (33.53)     3:35.51 (40.99)     4:12.83 (37.32)     4:50.78 (37.95)
        5:28.08 (37.30)     6:06.14 (38.06)     6:40.11 (33.97)     7:22.50 (42.39)
        7:56.43 (33.93)     8:36.75 (40.32)     9:14.37 (37.62)     9:52.26 (37.89)
       10:29.94 (37.68)    11:07.73 (37.79)    11:45.49 (37.76)    12:23.36 (37.87)
       13:00.84 (37.48)    13:39.49 (38.65)    14:13.64 (34.15)    14:55.81 (42.17)
       15:30.16 (34.35)    16:11.05 (40.89)    16:49.47 (38.42)    17:27.29 (37.82)
       17:57.03 (29.74)    18:39.80 (42.77)                                        
  2 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA             18:38.77   18:47.88 MASR   
                  33.01     1:09.59 (36.58)     1:46.91 (37.32)     2:24.33 (37.42)
        2:57.43 (33.10)     3:39.01 (41.58)     4:10.58 (31.57)     4:54.43 (43.85)
        5:32.52 (38.09)     6:10.52 (38.00)     6:48.42 (37.90)     7:26.19 (37.77)
        8:04.50 (38.31)     8:42.68 (38.18)     9:20.68 (38.00)     9:58.68 (38.00)
       10:36.63 (37.95)    11:14.45 (37.82)    11:52.55 (38.10)    12:30.45 (37.90)
       13:08.32 (37.87)    13:46.17 (37.85)    14:24.17 (38.00)    15:02.39 (38.22)
       15:36.29 (33.90)    16:18.25 (41.96)    16:56.18 (37.93)    17:33.88 (37.70)
       18:11.55 (37.67)    18:47.88 (36.33)                                        
  3 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA              18:04.35   18:50.48 MASR   
                  33.50     1:10.08 (36.58)     1:48.73 (38.65)     2:25.79 (37.06)
        3:05.19 (39.40)     3:43.18 (37.99)     4:22.14 (38.96)                    
            5:30.50 ( )     6:08.35 (37.85)     6:45.92 (37.57)     7:23.79 (37.87)
        8:01.96 (38.17)     8:39.44 (37.48)     9:17.00 (37.56)     9:55.49 (38.49)
       10:33.67 (38.18)    11:12.02 (38.35)    11:50.91 (38.89)    12:29.52 (38.61)
       13:07.94 (38.42)    13:45.56 (37.62)    14:23.19 (37.63)    15:01.04 (37.85)
       15:39.17 (38.13)    16:20.69 (41.52)    16:57.63 (36.94)    17:35.97 (38.34)
       18:11.73 (35.76)    18:50.48 (38.75)                                        
  4 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA             19:12.98   18:53.62 MASR   
                  33.28     1:09.06 (35.78)     1:46.71 (37.65)     2:23.71 (37.00)
        3:02.28 (38.57)     3:39.46 (37.18)     4:18.34 (38.88)     4:55.86 (37.52)
        5:34.79 (38.93)     6:12.11 (37.32)     6:50.67 (38.56)     7:28.15 (37.48)
        8:06.78 (38.63)     8:44.20 (37.42)     9:22.98 (38.78)    10:00.51 (37.53)
       10:39.68 (39.17)    11:17.05 (37.37)    11:56.48 (39.43)    12:33.79 (37.31)
       13:12.64 (38.85)    13:49.94 (37.30)    14:29.42 (39.48)    15:06.80 (37.38)
       15:45.72 (38.92)    16:23.14 (37.42)    17:01.88 (38.74)    17:39.39 (37.51)
       18:17.67 (38.28)    18:53.62 (35.95)                                        
  5 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA              20:10.93   19:12.76 MAJO   
                  33.03     1:10.63 (37.60)     1:49.07 (38.44)     2:28.00 (38.93)
        2:57.77 (29.77)     3:44.78 (47.01)     4:16.72 (31.94)     5:01.69 (44.97)
        5:33.70 (32.01)     6:17.98 (44.28)     6:50.40 (32.42)     7:34.85 (44.45)
        8:09.24 (34.39)     8:52.30 (43.06)     9:31.12 (38.82)    10:10.23 (39.11)
       10:48.54 (38.31)    11:27.78 (39.24)    12:06.30 (38.52)    12:45.42 (39.12)
       13:24.55 (39.13)    14:03.99 (39.44)    14:42.81 (38.82)    15:21.86 (39.05)
       16:00.37 (38.51)    16:39.18 (38.81)    17:18.04 (38.86)    17:56.40 (38.36)
       18:31.05 (34.65)    19:12.76 (41.71)                                        
  6 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA               20:06.82   19:15.40 MAJO   
                  35.56     1:13.49 (37.93)     1:53.12 (39.63)     2:30.66 (37.54)
        3:09.82 (39.16)     3:47.78 (37.96)     4:27.16 (39.38)     5:05.06 (37.90)
        5:41.89 (36.83)     6:22.18 (40.29)     7:01.03 (38.85)     7:39.20 (38.17)
        8:18.21 (39.01)     8:55.86 (37.65)     9:25.52 (29.66)    10:12.73 (47.21)
       10:51.84 (39.11)    11:29.48 (37.64)    12:09.05 (39.57)    12:47.44 (38.39)
       13:27.05 (39.61)    14:05.31 (38.26)    14:45.12 (39.81)    15:23.82 (38.70)
       16:03.97 (40.15)    16:42.79 (38.82)    17:14.04 (31.25)    18:00.20 (46.16)
       18:38.69 (38.49)    19:15.40 (36.71)                                        
  7 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA             18:20.50   19:18.96 MAJO   
                  32.24     1:08.43 (36.19)     1:38.47 (30.04)     2:22.21 (43.74)
        2:59.58 (37.37)     3:37.02 (37.44)     4:15.00 (37.98)     4:52.28 (37.28)
        5:40.21 (47.93)     6:18.18 (37.97)     6:57.88 (39.70)     7:37.09 (39.21)
        8:16.80 (39.71)     8:55.59 (38.79)     9:35.58 (39.99)    10:14.26 (38.68)
       10:54.25 (39.99)    11:33.54 (39.29)    12:13.41 (39.87)    12:52.49 (39.08)
       13:32.16 (39.67)    14:11.18 (39.02)    14:51.45 (40.27)    15:30.88 (39.43)
       16:09.83 (38.95)    16:48.51 (38.68)    17:27.61 (39.10)    18:05.70 (38.09)
       18:44.35 (38.65)    19:18.96 (34.61)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA             17:40.78   19:20.33 MAJO   
                  33.07     1:07.82 (34.75)     1:43.36 (35.54)     2:18.29 (34.93)
        2:53.61 (35.32)     3:28.45 (34.84)     4:04.10 (35.65)     4:38.96 (34.86)
                                5:05.59 ( )     5:44.66 (39.07)     6:24.64 (39.98)
        7:03.69 (39.05)     7:43.61 (39.92)     8:22.59 (38.98)     9:01.94 (39.35)
        9:41.28 (39.34)    10:20.77 (39.49)    10:59.91 (39.14)    11:39.34 (39.43)
       12:18.61 (39.27)    12:58.03 (39.42)    13:36.62 (38.59)    14:15.51 (38.89)
       14:54.04 (38.53)    15:33.46 (39.42)    16:11.61 (38.15)    16:50.41 (38.80)
       17:27.78 (37.37)  19:20.33 (1:52.55)                                        
  9 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA             19:58.62   19:22.41 MAJO   
                  33.38     1:10.88 (37.50)     1:49.12 (38.24)     2:27.47 (38.35)
        3:05.98 (38.51)     3:44.17 (38.19)     4:23.02 (38.85)     5:01.83 (38.81)
        5:41.22 (39.39)     6:19.43 (38.21)     6:58.96 (39.53)     7:37.46 (38.50)
        8:17.36 (39.90)     8:56.94 (39.58)     9:36.60 (39.66)    10:16.40 (39.80)
       10:56.59 (40.19)    11:35.64 (39.05)    12:14.43 (38.79)    12:53.58 (39.15)
       13:33.01 (39.43)    14:12.27 (39.26)    14:51.86 (39.59)    15:30.67 (38.81)
       16:10.07 (39.40)    16:49.07 (39.00)    17:28.14 (39.07)    18:07.18 (39.04)
       18:45.77 (38.59)    19:22.41 (36.64)                                        
 10 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA               20:45.09   19:23.55 MAJO   
                  34.79     1:13.12 (38.33)     1:52.23 (39.11)     2:31.41 (39.18)
        3:11.01 (39.60)     3:50.46 (39.45)     4:22.91 (32.45)     5:09.57 (46.66)
        5:49.29 (39.72)     6:28.60 (39.31)     7:00.12 (31.52)     7:46.59 (46.47)
        8:25.39 (38.80)     9:04.35 (38.96)     9:43.12 (38.77)    10:22.11 (38.99)
       10:56.72 (34.61)    11:39.84 (43.12)    12:19.29 (39.45)    12:58.21 (38.92)
       13:37.33 (39.12)    14:16.29 (38.96)    14:55.07 (38.78)    15:33.82 (38.75)
       16:08.36 (34.54)    16:51.32 (42.96)    17:30.30 (38.98)    18:08.56 (38.26)
       18:43.98 (35.42)    19:23.55 (39.57)                                        
 11 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM                    NT   19:48.50 MAJO   
                  33.24     1:11.82 (38.58)     1:50.35 (38.53)     2:30.40 (40.05)
        3:09.85 (39.45)     3:50.34 (40.49)     4:29.87 (39.53)     5:10.32 (40.45)
        5:50.31 (39.99)     6:30.82 (40.51)     7:10.24 (39.42)     7:51.20 (40.96)
        8:31.09 (39.89)     9:11.86 (40.77)     9:51.62 (39.76)    10:32.34 (40.72)
       11:12.03 (39.69)    11:53.25 (41.22)    12:32.97 (39.72)    13:13.77 (40.80)
       13:53.57 (39.80)    14:34.16 (40.59)    15:13.76 (39.60)    15:54.26 (40.50)
       16:32.87 (38.61)    17:12.63 (39.76)    17:51.93 (39.30)    18:32.06 (40.13)
       19:09.68 (37.62)    19:48.50 (38.82)                                        
 12 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA             20:51.31   19:50.11 MAJO   
                  35.76     1:14.82 (39.06)     1:53.63 (38.81)     2:33.28 (39.65)
        3:12.76 (39.48)     3:52.62 (39.86)     4:32.81 (40.19)     5:12.57 (39.76)
        5:52.32 (39.75)     6:31.90 (39.58)     7:11.59 (39.69)     7:51.66 (40.07)
        8:31.42 (39.76)     9:11.59 (40.17)     9:51.49 (39.90)    10:32.01 (40.52)
       11:12.11 (40.10)    11:52.32 (40.21)    12:32.53 (40.21)    13:12.91 (40.38)
       13:53.33 (40.42)    14:33.56 (40.23)    15:13.54 (39.98)    15:54.13 (40.59)
       16:34.00 (39.87)    17:14.44 (40.44)    17:54.36 (39.92)    18:33.96 (39.60)
       19:13.45 (39.49)    19:50.11 (36.66)                                        
 13 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA             21:03.06   20:01.48 MAJO   
                  35.93     1:13.68 (37.75)     1:53.17 (39.49)     2:31.52 (38.35)
        3:11.50 (39.98)     3:50.29 (38.79)     4:30.62 (40.33)     5:09.71 (39.09)
        5:50.63 (40.92)     6:29.97 (39.34)     7:10.71 (40.74)     7:50.50 (39.79)
        8:31.39 (40.89)     9:11.51 (40.12)     9:52.87 (41.36)    10:33.18 (40.31)
       11:14.44 (41.26)    11:54.50 (40.06)    12:35.81 (41.31)    13:15.83 (40.02)
       13:57.52 (41.69)    14:37.74 (40.22)    15:20.46 (42.72)    16:00.44 (39.98)
       16:42.78 (42.34)    17:22.52 (39.74)    18:03.77 (41.25)    18:42.65 (38.88)
       19:23.45 (40.80)    20:01.48 (38.03)                                        
 14 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA             22:37.60   20:56.17        
                  37.38     1:18.73 (41.35)     1:51.30 (32.57)     2:41.81 (50.51)
        3:24.29 (42.48)     4:05.26 (40.97)     4:48.63 (43.37)                    
                                                    7:35.67 ( )     8:20.37 (44.70)
        9:03.93 (43.56)     9:47.50 (43.57)    10:30.07 (42.57)    11:13.92 (43.85)
       11:56.16 (42.24)    12:39.50 (43.34)    13:22.19 (42.69)    14:04.14 (41.95)
       14:47.07 (42.93)    15:29.37 (42.30)    16:12.11 (42.74)    16:54.04 (41.93)
       17:34.88 (40.84)    18:15.42 (40.54)    18:56.44 (41.02)    19:36.98 (40.54)
       20:17.41 (40.43)    20:56.17 (38.76)                                        
 15 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA             21:35.75   21:11.70        
                  36.53     1:17.22 (40.69)     1:57.40 (40.18)     2:38.93 (41.53)
        3:20.87 (41.94)     4:02.87 (42.00)     4:45.24 (42.37)     5:27.75 (42.51)
        6:09.78 (42.03)     6:52.42 (42.64)     7:35.58 (43.16)     8:18.02 (42.44)
        9:00.60 (42.58)     9:43.46 (42.86)    10:26.61 (43.15)    11:09.21 (42.60)
       11:51.54 (42.33)    12:34.78 (43.24)    13:17.50 (42.72)    14:00.59 (43.09)
       14:44.12 (43.53)    15:27.35 (43.23)    16:09.99 (42.64)    16:52.41 (42.42)
       17:35.27 (42.86)    18:17.80 (42.53)    19:00.96 (43.16)    19:44.82 (43.86)
       20:28.17 (43.35)    21:11.70 (43.53)                                        
 16 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA              21:15.99   21:52.63        
                  35.79     1:17.57 (41.78)     1:58.99 (41.42)     2:42.62 (43.63)
        3:25.65 (43.03)     4:09.75 (44.10)     4:53.39 (43.64)     5:38.35 (44.96)
        6:21.62 (43.27)     7:06.54 (44.92)     7:49.49 (42.95)     8:34.43 (44.94)
        9:17.74 (43.31)    10:02.73 (44.99)    10:46.35 (43.62)    11:30.97 (44.62)
       12:14.46 (43.49)    12:59.97 (45.51)    13:43.74 (43.77)    14:29.03 (45.29)
       15:13.84 (44.81)    15:59.04 (45.20)    16:43.63 (44.59)    17:29.26 (45.63)
       18:13.92 (44.66)    18:59.67 (45.75)    19:44.22 (44.55)    20:28.52 (44.30)
       21:11.17 (42.65)    21:52.63 (41.46)                                        
 17 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA              21:01.42   22:25.66        
                  38.49     1:21.21 (42.72)     2:06.56 (45.35)     2:50.40 (43.84)
        3:35.69 (45.29)     4:19.87 (44.18)     5:05.22 (45.35)     5:49.38 (44.16)
        6:35.55 (46.17)     7:20.17 (44.62)     8:06.32 (46.15)     8:51.20 (44.88)
        9:37.82 (46.62)    10:22.24 (44.42)    11:08.62 (46.38)    11:53.47 (44.85)
       12:40.14 (46.67)    13:25.04 (44.90)    14:12.01 (46.97)    14:56.94 (44.93)
       15:43.11 (46.17)    16:27.92 (44.81)    17:14.09 (46.17)    17:58.84 (44.75)
       18:45.45 (46.61)    19:29.39 (43.94)    20:15.68 (46.29)    20:59.32 (43.64)
       21:44.14 (44.82)    22:25.66 (41.52)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:49.19  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
       17:11.29  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
       17:40.19  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
       18:16.79  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
       18:46.09  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
       19:02.19  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA             17:52.16   17:43.90 SECT   
                  33.83     1:11.68 (37.85)     1:49.82 (38.14)     2:28.76 (38.94)
        3:07.26 (38.50)     3:46.78 (39.52)     4:25.71 (38.93)                    
            5:14.78 ( )     5:49.90 (35.12)     6:25.76 (35.86)     7:00.66 (34.90)
        7:36.42 (35.76)     8:11.82 (35.40)     8:47.92 (36.10)     9:23.15 (35.23)
        9:59.33 (36.18)    10:34.93 (35.60)    11:11.21 (36.28)    11:46.55 (35.34)
       12:22.71 (36.16)    12:58.10 (35.39)    13:34.37 (36.27)    14:09.65 (35.28)
       14:46.14 (36.49)    15:21.35 (35.21)    15:57.58 (36.23)    16:33.16 (35.58)
       17:09.53 (36.37)    17:43.90 (34.37)                                        
  2 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA             17:17.77   17:52.04 SECT   
                  32.45     1:07.94 (35.49)     1:43.97 (36.03)     2:20.03 (36.06)
        2:56.18 (36.15)     3:31.96 (35.78)     4:08.15 (36.19)     4:44.19 (36.04)
        5:20.09 (35.90)     5:56.30 (36.21)     6:32.32 (36.02)     7:08.41 (36.09)
        7:44.16 (35.75)     8:19.61 (35.45)     8:55.59 (35.98)     9:30.83 (35.24)
       10:06.36 (35.53)    10:41.93 (35.57)    11:17.83 (35.90)    11:53.40 (35.57)
       12:29.33 (35.93)    13:04.96 (35.63)    13:40.95 (35.99)    14:16.62 (35.67)
       14:52.77 (36.15)    15:28.68 (35.91)    16:04.56 (35.88)    16:40.42 (35.86)
       17:16.58 (36.16)    17:52.04 (35.46)                                        
  3 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA              17:18.16   18:15.29 SECT   
                  32.53     1:07.92 (35.39)     1:43.71 (35.79)     2:19.49 (35.78)
        2:55.24 (35.75)     3:31.19 (35.95)     4:07.23 (36.04)     4:43.66 (36.43)
        5:20.46 (36.80)     5:56.78 (36.32)     6:33.40 (36.62)     7:09.39 (35.99)
        7:45.97 (36.58)     8:22.19 (36.22)     8:59.06 (36.87)     9:35.50 (36.44)
       10:12.48 (36.98)    10:48.96 (36.48)    11:26.05 (37.09)    12:02.58 (36.53)
       12:40.25 (37.67)    13:17.21 (36.96)    13:55.04 (37.83)    14:31.75 (36.71)
       15:09.27 (37.52)    15:46.34 (37.07)    16:24.05 (37.71)    17:01.35 (37.30)
       17:38.75 (37.40)    18:15.29 (36.54)                                        
  4 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA             18:57.31   18:15.76 SECT   
                  32.55     1:08.42 (35.87)     1:45.38 (36.96)     2:21.36 (35.98)
        2:58.96 (37.60)     3:35.48 (36.52)     4:12.89 (37.41)     4:49.57 (36.68)
        5:27.17 (37.60)     6:03.17 (36.00)     6:40.59 (37.42)     7:16.66 (36.07)
        7:53.82 (37.16)     8:29.71 (35.89)     9:06.91 (37.20)     9:42.77 (35.86)
       10:20.64 (37.87)    10:56.49 (35.85)    11:34.27 (37.78)    12:09.89 (35.62)
       12:47.45 (37.56)    13:23.39 (35.94)    14:00.24 (36.85)    14:36.55 (36.31)
       15:13.78 (37.23)    15:50.17 (36.39)    16:27.43 (37.26)    17:03.40 (35.97)
       17:41.17 (37.77)    18:15.76 (34.59)                                        
  5 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM              18:44.19   18:34.34 18EZ   
                  29.13     1:08.10 (38.97)     1:40.48 (32.38)     2:20.76 (40.28)
        2:57.67 (36.91)     3:33.59 (35.92)     4:10.88 (37.29)     4:47.49 (36.61)
        5:25.00 (37.51)     6:01.82 (36.82)     6:39.49 (37.67)     7:16.78 (37.29)
        7:54.69 (37.91)     8:31.81 (37.12)     9:09.96 (38.15)     9:46.91 (36.95)
       10:24.99 (38.08)    11:02.32 (37.33)    11:40.53 (38.21)    12:17.51 (36.98)
       12:55.79 (38.28)    13:33.20 (37.41)    14:11.39 (38.19)    14:48.81 (37.42)
       15:27.52 (38.71)    16:04.75 (37.23)    16:41.76 (37.01)    17:20.45 (38.69)
       17:59.31 (38.86)    18:34.34 (35.03)                                        
  6 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA             18:44.40   18:52.17 MASR   
                  33.23     1:09.91 (36.68)     1:47.12 (37.21)     2:25.16 (38.04)
        3:02.29 (37.13)     3:40.12 (37.83)     4:17.95 (37.83)     4:55.95 (38.00)
        5:33.91 (37.96)     6:11.72 (37.81)     6:50.18 (38.46)     7:28.14 (37.96)
        8:06.60 (38.46)     8:45.03 (38.43)     9:23.29 (38.26)    10:01.29 (38.00)
       10:39.08 (37.79)    11:17.13 (38.05)    11:55.48 (38.35)    12:33.85 (38.37)
       13:12.33 (38.48)    13:50.45 (38.12)    14:28.72 (38.27)    15:06.50 (37.78)
       15:44.77 (38.27)    16:22.96 (38.19)    17:01.25 (38.29)    17:39.01 (37.76)
       18:16.67 (37.66)    18:52.17 (35.50)                                        
  7 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA              19:03.16   19:00.25 MASR   
                  33.57     1:10.82 (37.25)     1:48.43 (37.61)     2:25.71 (37.28)
        3:03.07 (37.36)     3:40.85 (37.78)     4:18.26 (37.41)     4:55.80 (37.54)
        5:33.45 (37.65)     6:11.56 (38.11)     6:49.09 (37.53)     7:27.39 (38.30)
        8:05.81 (38.42)     8:44.76 (38.95)     9:23.16 (38.40)    10:02.04 (38.88)
       10:40.48 (38.44)    11:19.60 (39.12)    11:58.48 (38.88)    12:37.49 (39.01)
       13:16.11 (38.62)    13:54.69 (38.58)    14:33.65 (38.96)    15:12.28 (38.63)
       15:50.34 (38.06)    16:29.31 (38.97)    17:07.71 (38.40)    17:46.15 (38.44)
       18:22.95 (36.80)    19:00.25 (37.30)                                        
  8 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA             18:32.01   19:17.56        
                  33.28     1:09.78 (36.50)     1:47.45 (37.67)     2:24.80 (37.35)
        3:03.25 (38.45)     3:41.04 (37.79)     4:20.12 (39.08)     4:59.65 (39.53)
        5:37.66 (38.01)     6:16.65 (38.99)     6:54.64 (37.99)     7:33.71 (39.07)
        8:11.67 (37.96)     8:50.83 (39.16)     9:29.53 (38.70)    10:08.97 (39.44)
       10:47.45 (38.48)    11:26.79 (39.34)    12:05.44 (38.65)    12:45.48 (40.04)
       13:22.44 (36.96)    14:03.94 (41.50)    14:42.78 (38.84)    15:22.97 (40.19)
       16:01.91 (38.94)    16:41.88 (39.97)    17:20.65 (38.77)    18:00.44 (39.79)
       18:39.14 (38.70)    19:17.56 (38.42)                                        
  9 Adams, Colleen            16 SCAY-MA             18:33.86   19:18.61        
                  33.31     1:11.11 (37.80)     1:48.16 (37.05)     2:26.64 (38.48)
        3:04.45 (37.81)     3:43.33 (38.88)     4:20.97 (37.64)     4:58.44 (37.47)
        5:37.79 (39.35)     6:16.04 (38.25)     6:55.27 (39.23)     7:33.69 (38.42)
        8:12.78 (39.09)     8:50.69 (37.91)     9:30.13 (39.44)    10:08.54 (38.41)
       10:48.48 (39.94)    11:27.48 (39.00)    12:07.98 (40.50)    12:47.28 (39.30)
       13:27.59 (40.31)    14:06.74 (39.15)    14:46.99 (40.25)    15:26.26 (39.27)
       16:06.25 (39.99)    16:45.69 (39.44)    17:25.24 (39.55)    18:03.26 (38.02)
       18:42.48 (39.22)    19:18.61 (36.13)                                        
 10 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA             19:55.37   19:21.84        
                  34.08     1:11.10 (37.02)     1:49.32 (38.22)     2:26.97 (37.65)
        3:05.27 (38.30)     3:43.24 (37.97)     4:21.63 (38.39)     4:59.93 (38.30)
        5:39.34 (39.41)     6:17.73 (38.39)     6:57.45 (39.72)     7:35.96 (38.51)
        8:16.10 (40.14)     8:54.85 (38.75)     9:34.52 (39.67)    10:13.98 (39.46)
       10:53.92 (39.94)    11:33.25 (39.33)    12:13.35 (40.10)    12:51.99 (38.64)
       13:31.98 (39.99)    14:10.73 (38.75)    14:50.64 (39.91)    15:29.63 (38.99)
       16:09.14 (39.51)    16:48.03 (38.89)    17:27.12 (39.09)    18:06.06 (38.94)
       18:44.83 (38.77)    19:21.84 (37.01)                                        
 11 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA             20:24.50   19:26.88        
                  34.52     1:12.08 (37.56)     1:49.23 (37.15)     2:27.49 (38.26)
        3:04.96 (37.47)     3:43.47 (38.51)     4:21.63 (38.16)     5:00.52 (38.89)
        5:39.39 (38.87)     6:18.61 (39.22)     6:50.92 (32.31)     7:35.37 (44.45)
        8:13.79 (38.42)     8:52.83 (39.04)     9:31.37 (38.54)    10:11.14 (39.77)
       10:49.95 (38.81)    11:30.04 (40.09)    12:09.10 (39.06)    12:49.56 (40.46)
       13:29.20 (39.64)    14:09.90 (40.70)    14:49.36 (39.46)    15:29.64 (40.28)
       16:09.01 (39.37)    16:48.92 (39.91)    17:28.65 (39.73)    18:08.80 (40.15)
       18:47.57 (38.77)    19:26.88 (39.31)                                        
 12 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA              20:19.99   19:49.72        
                  34.01     1:12.41 (38.40)     1:52.27 (39.86)     2:30.72 (38.45)
        3:10.85 (40.13)     3:48.47 (37.62)     4:20.69 (32.22)     5:07.22 (46.53)
        5:47.39 (40.17)     6:25.87 (38.48)     7:04.49 (38.62)     7:44.32 (39.83)
        8:24.02 (39.70)     9:04.77 (40.75)     9:45.09 (40.32)    10:24.93 (39.84)
       11:05.24 (40.31)    11:46.18 (40.94)    12:27.04 (40.86)    13:05.08 (38.04)
       13:34.46 (29.38)    14:25.76 (51.30)    15:06.60 (40.84)    15:46.99 (40.39)
       16:25.59 (38.60)    17:08.86 (43.27)    17:50.53 (41.67)    18:30.02 (39.49)
       19:08.95 (38.93)    19:49.72 (40.77)                                        
 13 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA             19:55.86   20:00.08        
                  35.50     1:13.22 (37.72)     1:51.99 (38.77)     2:30.19 (38.20)
        3:09.01 (38.82)     3:47.29 (38.28)     4:26.37 (39.08)     5:04.94 (38.57)
        5:44.09 (39.15)     6:23.38 (39.29)     7:03.23 (39.85)     7:42.57 (39.34)
        8:22.92 (40.35)     9:02.48 (39.56)     9:42.87 (40.39)    10:22.69 (39.82)
       11:03.60 (40.91)    11:43.74 (40.14)    12:25.25 (41.51)    13:06.13 (40.88)
       13:48.11 (41.98)    14:27.73 (39.62)    15:08.95 (41.22)    15:49.30 (40.35)
       16:31.14 (41.84)    17:12.65 (41.51)    17:54.76 (42.11)    18:36.64 (41.88)
       19:19.23 (42.59)    20:00.08 (40.85)                                        
 14 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA  19:40.20   20:39.85        
                  36.02     1:15.09 (39.07)     1:55.89 (40.80)     2:35.58 (39.69)
        3:16.99 (41.41)     3:57.50 (40.51)     4:39.70 (42.20)     5:20.66 (40.96)
        6:03.36 (42.70)     6:44.61 (41.25)     7:27.62 (43.01)     8:08.91 (41.29)
        8:52.28 (43.37)     9:34.22 (41.94)    10:17.34 (43.12)    10:59.87 (42.53)
       11:43.22 (43.35)    12:25.17 (41.95)    13:08.23 (43.06)    13:50.42 (42.19)
       14:30.99 (40.57)    15:11.73 (40.74)    15:54.71 (42.98)    16:34.93 (40.22)
       17:18.23 (43.30)    17:58.84 (40.61)    18:40.99 (42.15)    19:20.87 (39.88)
       19:56.55 (35.68)    20:39.85 (43.30)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA              23:06.87   21:31.42        
                  35.38     1:17.15 (41.77)     1:58.89 (41.74)     2:42.93 (44.04)
        3:26.09 (43.16)     4:09.73 (43.64)     4:52.60 (42.87)     5:36.74 (44.14)
        6:19.79 (43.05)     7:02.98 (43.19)     7:46.36 (43.38)     8:30.27 (43.91)
        9:14.65 (44.38)     9:57.70 (43.05)    10:41.06 (43.36)    11:25.33 (44.27)
       12:08.21 (42.88)    12:52.48 (44.27)    13:35.64 (43.16)    14:19.61 (43.97)
       15:02.72 (43.11)    15:46.93 (44.21)    16:30.29 (43.36)    17:14.61 (44.32)
       17:57.50 (42.89)    18:41.60 (44.10)    19:25.75 (44.15)    20:08.52 (42.77)
       20:52.11 (43.59)    21:31.42 (39.31)                                        
 16 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA  21:35.39   21:42.30        
                  36.14     1:14.55 (38.41)     1:55.04 (40.49)     2:35.15 (40.11)
        3:16.36 (41.21)     3:57.05 (40.69)     4:40.42 (43.37)     5:22.59 (42.17)
        6:07.23 (44.64)     6:50.59 (43.36)     7:35.41 (44.82)     8:20.01 (44.60)
        9:05.67 (45.66)     9:50.68 (45.01)    10:37.13 (46.45)    11:22.38 (45.25)
       12:08.06 (45.68)    12:53.69 (45.63)    13:41.57 (47.88)    14:25.73 (44.16)
       15:12.27 (46.54)    15:55.65 (43.38)    16:40.43 (44.78)    17:23.14 (42.71)
       18:05.90 (42.76)    18:50.48 (44.58)    19:36.44 (45.96)    20:19.86 (43.42)
       21:03.23 (43.37)    21:42.30 (39.07)                                        
 17 O'Donnell, Reily          15 CVAC-MA             23:15.39   23:15.76        
                  32.76     1:22.83 (50.07)     2:08.53 (45.70)     2:53.40 (44.87)
        3:39.96 (46.56)     4:24.88 (44.92)     5:12.34 (47.46)     5:58.91 (46.57)
        6:45.36 (46.45)     7:33.13 (47.77)     8:12.71 (39.58)     9:06.75 (54.04)
        9:45.58 (38.83)    10:39.58 (54.00)    11:18.57 (38.99)    12:11.80 (53.23)
       12:50.07 (38.27)    13:45.61 (55.54)    14:28.05 (42.44)    15:19.81 (51.76)
       16:08.15 (48.34)    16:55.37 (47.22)    17:43.85 (48.48)    18:30.85 (47.00)
       19:11.77 (40.92)    20:06.62 (54.85)    20:55.75 (49.13)    21:41.85 (46.10)
       22:29.65 (47.80)    23:15.76 (46.11)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:44.89  14&U NAT USA Nationals 18
       16:05.09  14&U USJR US Juniors 2018
       16:38.99  14&U FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
       17:21.99  14&U SECT 2019 Super Sectional
       18:13.39  14&U MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
       19:17.99  14&U MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA               17:21.44   17:15.33 SECT   
                  30.32     1:03.28 (32.96)     1:38.00 (34.72)     2:12.10 (34.10)
        2:46.93 (34.83)     3:21.36 (34.43)     3:56.36 (35.00)     4:30.71 (34.35)
        5:05.57 (34.86)     5:40.00 (34.43)     6:14.82 (34.82)     6:49.30 (34.48)
        7:24.27 (34.97)     7:58.94 (34.67)     8:33.90 (34.96)     9:08.53 (34.63)
        9:43.70 (35.17)    10:18.25 (34.55)    10:53.59 (35.34)    11:28.24 (34.65)
       12:03.73 (35.49)    12:38.26 (34.53)    13:13.52 (35.26)    13:48.00 (34.48)
       14:23.38 (35.38)    14:57.86 (34.48)    15:32.97 (35.11)    16:07.33 (34.36)
       16:42.47 (35.14)    17:15.33 (32.86)                                        
  2 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA               17:10.18   17:21.24 SECT   
                  30.64     1:03.78 (33.14)     1:39.12 (35.34)     2:13.39 (34.27)
        2:49.01 (35.62)     3:23.09 (34.08)     3:58.62 (35.53)     4:32.99 (34.37)
        5:08.70 (35.71)     5:42.99 (34.29)     6:18.81 (35.82)     6:53.04 (34.23)
        7:28.97 (35.93)     8:03.29 (34.32)     8:39.22 (35.93)     9:13.73 (34.51)
        9:49.86 (36.13)    10:24.07 (34.21)    11:00.20 (36.13)    11:34.50 (34.30)
       12:10.43 (35.93)    12:44.59 (34.16)    13:20.57 (35.98)    13:54.65 (34.08)
       14:30.03 (35.38)    15:04.02 (33.99)    15:39.26 (35.24)    16:13.08 (33.82)
       16:48.39 (35.31)    17:21.24 (32.85)                                        
  3 Blake, Teddy              13 NLAC-MA             17:26.13   18:04.50 MASR   
                  30.17     1:04.69 (34.52)     1:39.69 (35.00)     2:15.33 (35.64)
        2:50.54 (35.21)     3:26.27 (35.73)     4:02.17 (35.90)     4:37.82 (35.65)
        5:14.65 (36.83)     5:49.80 (35.15)     6:26.49 (36.69)     7:02.99 (36.50)
        7:39.71 (36.72)     8:16.60 (36.89)     8:51.58 (34.98)     9:30.08 (38.50)
       10:06.63 (36.55)    10:43.18 (36.55)    11:19.97 (36.79)    11:57.05 (37.08)
       12:33.81 (36.76)    13:10.90 (37.09)    13:48.03 (37.13)    14:24.97 (36.94)
       15:02.63 (37.66)    15:39.78 (37.15)    16:16.79 (37.01)    16:53.39 (36.60)
       17:30.18 (36.79)    18:04.50 (34.32)                                        
  4 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA             18:17.61   18:15.08 MAJO   
                  32.10     1:06.63 (34.53)     1:43.03 (36.40)     2:18.21 (35.18)
        2:54.86 (36.65)     3:30.48 (35.62)     4:07.21 (36.73)     4:42.85 (35.64)
        5:21.10 (38.25)     5:57.16 (36.06)     6:34.59 (37.43)     7:10.26 (35.67)
        7:48.02 (37.76)     8:23.75 (35.73)     9:01.10 (37.35)     9:37.53 (36.43)
       10:16.20 (38.67)    10:52.20 (36.00)    11:30.49 (38.29)    12:05.97 (35.48)
       12:44.53 (38.56)    13:21.50 (36.97)    13:59.53 (38.03)    14:36.46 (36.93)
       15:14.71 (38.25)    15:50.79 (36.08)    16:29.20 (38.41)    17:04.31 (35.11)
       17:41.18 (36.87)    18:15.08 (33.90)                                        
  5 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA             18:12.20   18:22.58 MAJO   
                  31.26     1:06.16 (34.90)     1:41.92 (35.76)     2:19.01 (37.09)
        2:54.97 (35.96)     3:30.76 (35.79)     4:07.11 (36.35)     4:44.16 (37.05)
        5:21.25 (37.09)     5:58.53 (37.28)     6:29.04 (30.51)     7:13.09 (44.05)
        7:50.20 (37.11)     8:27.37 (37.17)     9:04.18 (36.81)     9:42.06 (37.88)
       10:19.20 (37.14)    10:57.08 (37.88)    11:34.39 (37.31)    12:12.41 (38.02)
       12:49.38 (36.97)    13:27.50 (38.12)    14:04.96 (37.46)    14:42.93 (37.97)
       15:18.30 (35.37)    15:56.49 (38.19)    16:33.61 (37.12)    17:11.29 (37.68)
       17:46.68 (35.39)    18:22.58 (35.90)                                        
  6 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA             18:44.98   18:29.10 MAJO   
                  31.69     1:08.22 (36.53)     1:44.41 (36.19)     2:22.13 (37.72)
        2:58.66 (36.53)     3:36.34 (37.68)     4:13.16 (36.82)     4:50.79 (37.63)
        5:27.20 (36.41)     6:05.06 (37.86)     6:41.69 (36.63)     7:19.47 (37.78)
        7:55.62 (36.15)     8:33.17 (37.55)     9:09.40 (36.23)     9:46.99 (37.59)
       10:23.65 (36.66)    11:01.90 (38.25)    11:39.36 (37.46)    12:15.93 (36.57)
       12:53.56 (37.63)    13:30.77 (37.21)    14:08.30 (37.53)    14:45.63 (37.33)
       15:23.94 (38.31)    16:01.97 (38.03)    16:39.57 (37.60)    17:16.70 (37.13)
       17:54.09 (37.39)    18:29.10 (35.01)                                        
  7 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA             19:55.12   19:05.17 MAJO   
                  32.45     1:09.69 (37.24)     1:40.34 (30.65)     2:26.97 (46.63)
        3:01.37 (34.40)     3:43.87 (42.50)     4:14.85 (30.98)     5:01.38 (46.53)
        5:39.98 (38.60)     6:18.50 (38.52)     6:57.11 (38.61)     7:36.54 (39.43)
        8:02.95 (26.41)     8:55.12 (52.17)     9:33.90 (38.78)    10:13.05 (39.15)
       10:33.21 (20.16)                            10:51.19 ( )                    
           11:27.14 ( )     11:29.77 (2.63)    11:46.66 (16.89)                    
           12:08.30 ( )    12:46.67 (38.37)                            17:51.93 ( )
       18:04.27 (12.34)  19:05.17 (1:00.90)                                        
  8 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA              20:02.51   19:22.23        
                  34.35     1:11.51 (37.16)     1:50.82 (39.31)     2:29.25 (38.43)
        3:04.18 (34.93)     3:48.09 (43.91)     4:22.53 (34.44)     5:07.56 (45.03)
        5:48.49 (40.93)     6:27.44 (38.95)     7:03.82 (36.38)     7:46.38 (42.56)
        8:21.52 (35.14)     9:05.53 (44.01)     9:38.37 (32.84)    10:23.20 (44.83)
       11:03.09 (39.89)    11:41.23 (38.14)    12:21.21 (39.98)    12:58.66 (37.45)
       13:36.40 (37.74)    14:15.70 (39.30)    14:55.05 (39.35)    15:32.55 (37.50)
       16:06.86 (34.31)    16:49.79 (42.93)    17:28.81 (39.02)                    
           18:43.21 ( )    19:22.23 (39.02)                                        
  9 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA             19:19.90   19:46.31        
                  34.84     1:14.20 (39.36)     1:53.90 (39.70)     2:34.36 (40.46)
        3:15.10 (40.74)     3:55.67 (40.57)     4:36.37 (40.70)     5:17.21 (40.84)
        5:57.44 (40.23)     6:37.57 (40.13)     7:17.87 (40.30)     7:58.37 (40.50)
        8:38.34 (39.97)     9:18.49 (40.15)     9:58.57 (40.08)    10:37.87 (39.30)
       11:17.69 (39.82)    11:57.46 (39.77)    12:37.02 (39.56)    13:17.25 (40.23)
       13:55.80 (38.55)    14:36.00 (40.20)    15:15.16 (39.16)    15:54.58 (39.42)
       16:33.52 (38.94)    17:12.87 (39.35)    17:51.62 (38.75)    18:30.33 (38.71)
       19:04.94 (34.61)    19:46.31 (41.37)                                        
 10 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA             19:46.60   19:56.91        
                  35.49     1:15.10 (39.61)     1:55.23 (40.13)     2:35.68 (40.45)
        3:16.05 (40.37)     3:56.76 (40.71)     4:37.81 (41.05)     5:19.66 (41.85)
        6:00.36 (40.70)     6:41.32 (40.96)     7:21.85 (40.53)     8:03.14 (41.29)
        8:44.16 (41.02)     9:25.67 (41.51)    10:05.21 (39.54)    10:45.94 (40.73)
       11:25.93 (39.99)    12:05.80 (39.87)    12:44.53 (38.73)    13:25.87 (41.34)
       14:05.25 (39.38)    14:45.59 (40.34)    15:24.71 (39.12)    16:04.81 (40.10)
       16:42.68 (37.87)    17:23.68 (41.00)    18:01.33 (37.65)    18:42.06 (40.73)
       19:19.40 (37.34)    19:56.91 (37.51)                                        
 11 Filipovski, Luka          11 PAY-MA              21:49.09   20:05.75        
                  36.15     1:14.96 (38.81)     1:56.91 (41.95)     2:36.92 (40.01)
        3:19.77 (42.85)     3:59.81 (40.04)     4:41.87 (42.06)     5:21.94 (40.07)
        6:03.63 (41.69)     6:43.49 (39.86)     7:25.00 (41.51)     8:05.18 (40.18)
        8:47.21 (42.03)     9:27.12 (39.91)    10:08.43 (41.31)    10:47.67 (39.24)
       11:29.26 (41.59)    12:08.86 (39.60)    12:50.43 (41.57)    13:29.93 (39.50)
       14:07.61 (37.68)    14:49.91 (42.30)    15:30.80 (40.89)    16:10.08 (39.28)
       16:51.26 (41.18)    17:29.77 (38.51)    18:10.27 (40.50)    18:48.69 (38.42)
       19:29.31 (40.62)    20:05.75 (36.44)                                        
 12 Kuhns, Zach               13 CYA-MA                    NT   22:50.23        
                  38.31     1:21.04 (42.73)     2:05.61 (44.57)     2:52.22 (46.61)
        3:39.90 (47.68)     4:24.99 (45.09)     5:10.41 (45.42)     5:59.90 (49.49)
        6:44.15 (44.25)     7:35.36 (51.21)     8:23.47 (48.11)     9:10.10 (46.63)
        9:58.56 (48.46)    10:43.29 (44.73)    11:28.95 (45.66)    12:10.95 (42.00)
       12:53.30 (42.35)    13:40.23 (46.93)    14:27.05 (46.82)    15:11.62 (44.57)
       15:59.63 (48.01)    16:43.87 (44.24)    17:26.43 (42.56)    18:14.08 (47.65)
       18:59.42 (45.34)    19:47.72 (48.30)    20:37.10 (49.38)    21:22.60 (45.50)
       22:10.85 (48.25)    22:50.23 (39.38)                                        
 -- Doran, Tommy              14 Unattached-MA       18:29.08        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:44.89  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
       16:05.09  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
       16:38.99  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
       17:21.99  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
       17:46.09  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
       18:13.39  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA              16:44.43   16:37.01 FUTR   
                  29.51     1:02.43 (32.92)     1:35.57 (33.14)     2:09.08 (33.51)
        2:42.29 (33.21)     3:15.95 (33.66)     3:49.37 (33.42)     4:22.88 (33.51)
        4:56.51 (33.63)     5:30.02 (33.51)     6:01.22 (31.20)     6:36.88 (35.66)
        7:10.37 (33.49)     7:43.96 (33.59)     8:17.47 (33.51)     8:50.90 (33.43)
        9:24.45 (33.55)     9:58.03 (33.58)    10:31.35 (33.32)    11:04.97 (33.62)
       11:38.55 (33.58)    12:11.91 (33.36)    12:45.26 (33.35)    13:19.05 (33.79)
       13:52.65 (33.60)    14:26.11 (33.46)    14:59.17 (33.06)    15:32.61 (33.44)
       16:03.81 (31.20)    16:37.01 (33.20)                                        
  2 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA               16:20.59   16:39.21 SECT   
                  29.14     1:01.90 (32.76)     1:35.08 (33.18)     2:08.05 (32.97)
        2:41.25 (33.20)     3:14.76 (33.51)     3:47.31 (32.55)     4:21.07 (33.76)
        4:54.68 (33.61)     5:27.80 (33.12)     6:01.62 (33.82)     6:35.28 (33.66)
        7:08.96 (33.68)     7:42.82 (33.86)     8:16.18 (33.36)     8:49.97 (33.79)
        9:23.68 (33.71)     9:57.33 (33.65)    10:30.95 (33.62)    11:04.86 (33.91)
       11:38.48 (33.62)    12:12.18 (33.70)    12:43.34 (31.16)    13:19.17 (35.83)
       13:52.97 (33.80)    14:26.70 (33.73)    15:00.14 (33.44)    15:33.52 (33.38)
       16:06.66 (33.14)    16:39.21 (32.55)                                        
  3 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA              16:55.45   17:18.27 SECT   
                  29.95     1:02.93 (32.98)     1:37.87 (34.94)     2:12.11 (34.24)
        2:47.22 (35.11)     3:21.59 (34.37)     3:57.41 (35.82)     4:32.34 (34.93)
        5:07.79 (35.45)     5:42.26 (34.47)     6:17.98 (35.72)     6:52.73 (34.75)
        7:28.63 (35.90)     8:03.11 (34.48)     8:38.20 (35.09)     9:13.13 (34.93)
        9:48.51 (35.38)    10:23.08 (34.57)    10:58.17 (35.09)    11:32.76 (34.59)
       12:08.35 (35.59)    12:42.72 (34.37)    13:18.59 (35.87)    13:53.06 (34.47)
       14:28.88 (35.82)    15:03.81 (34.93)    15:39.52 (35.71)    16:13.74 (34.22)
       16:48.04 (34.30)    17:18.27 (30.23)                                        
  4 Etter, Steven             18 NLAC-MA             16:37.59   17:18.42 SECT   
                  31.57     1:04.97 (33.40)     1:39.15 (34.18)     2:12.60 (33.45)
        2:46.93 (34.33)     3:21.10 (34.17)     3:55.69 (34.59)     4:29.65 (33.96)
        5:04.34 (34.69)     5:38.59 (34.25)     6:13.24 (34.65)     6:47.60 (34.36)
        7:22.55 (34.95)     7:56.92 (34.37)     8:31.93 (35.01)     9:06.59 (34.66)
        9:41.56 (34.97)    10:16.29 (34.73)    10:51.23 (34.94)    11:26.43 (35.20)
       12:01.65 (35.22)    12:36.34 (34.69)    13:11.74 (35.40)    13:47.04 (35.30)
       14:22.80 (35.76)    14:58.25 (35.45)    15:34.20 (35.95)    16:09.48 (35.28)
       16:44.76 (35.28)    17:18.42 (33.66)                                        
  5 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA             18:04.07   17:34.80 18EZ   
                  29.86     1:03.92 (34.06)     1:38.68 (34.76)     2:13.63 (34.95)
        2:48.87 (35.24)     3:24.56 (35.69)     3:59.90 (35.34)     4:35.64 (35.74)
        5:11.27 (35.63)     5:46.61 (35.34)     6:22.12 (35.51)     6:57.84 (35.72)
        7:33.24 (35.40)     8:08.62 (35.38)     8:44.22 (35.60)     9:19.68 (35.46)
        9:54.99 (35.31)    10:30.66 (35.67)    11:05.94 (35.28)    11:41.83 (35.89)
       12:17.42 (35.59)    12:53.04 (35.62)    13:28.14 (35.10)    14:04.41 (36.27)
       14:40.81 (36.40)    15:16.96 (36.15)    15:53.13 (36.17)    16:28.83 (35.70)
       17:02.60 (33.77)    17:34.80 (32.20)                                        
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA              16:59.96   17:44.80 18EZ   
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)     1:37.21 (34.32)     2:12.57 (35.36)
        2:47.40 (34.83)     3:22.48 (35.08)     3:57.72 (35.24)     4:34.07 (36.35)
        5:09.96 (35.89)     5:46.53 (36.57)     6:22.17 (35.64)     6:57.96 (35.79)
        7:33.67 (35.71)     8:09.83 (36.16)     8:45.67 (35.84)     9:22.16 (36.49)
        9:57.50 (35.34)    10:33.92 (36.42)    11:09.78 (35.86)    11:45.88 (36.10)
       12:21.70 (35.82)    12:58.19 (36.49)    13:33.68 (35.49)    14:10.84 (37.16)
       14:47.70 (36.86)    15:23.84 (36.14)    15:59.31 (35.47)    16:35.65 (36.34)
       17:10.47 (34.82)    17:44.80 (34.33)                                        
  7 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA              19:21.99   18:10.11 MASR   
                  31.96     1:06.17 (34.21)     1:42.69 (36.52)     2:18.47 (35.78)
        2:55.97 (37.50)     3:32.27 (36.30)     4:10.10 (37.83)     4:46.69 (36.59)
        5:24.62 (37.93)     6:01.18 (36.56)     6:38.62 (37.44)     7:14.94 (36.32)
        7:52.23 (37.29)     8:28.51 (36.28)     9:05.96 (37.45)     9:41.24 (35.28)
       10:18.06 (36.82)    10:53.29 (35.23)    11:30.61 (37.32)    12:05.92 (35.31)
       12:43.06 (37.14)    13:19.07 (36.01)    13:56.75 (37.68)    14:32.62 (35.87)
       15:10.63 (38.01)    15:46.73 (36.10)    16:24.16 (37.43)    17:00.33 (36.17)
       17:36.97 (36.64)    18:10.11 (33.14)                                        
  8 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA             17:18.47   18:15.79        
                  31.15     1:05.62 (34.47)     1:40.71 (35.09)     2:16.49 (35.78)
        2:52.06 (35.57)     3:28.23 (36.17)     4:04.16 (35.93)     4:40.61 (36.45)
        5:17.11 (36.50)     5:54.01 (36.90)     6:29.73 (35.72)     7:07.10 (37.37)
        7:42.44 (35.34)     8:18.78 (36.34)     8:54.47 (35.69)     9:32.15 (37.68)
       10:08.39 (36.24)    10:46.02 (37.63)    11:22.67 (36.65)    12:00.74 (38.07)
       12:38.08 (37.34)    13:16.12 (38.04)    13:53.26 (37.14)    14:30.96 (37.70)
       15:08.19 (37.23)    15:45.99 (37.80)    16:23.28 (37.29)    17:01.39 (38.11)
       17:38.57 (37.18)    18:15.79 (37.22)                                        
  9 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA             17:57.36   18:16.88        
                  30.81     1:06.95 (36.14)     1:43.31 (36.36)     2:19.78 (36.47)
        2:56.73 (36.95)     3:33.39 (36.66)     4:10.20 (36.81)     4:46.17 (35.97)
        5:23.53 (37.36)     6:00.12 (36.59)     6:37.83 (37.71)     7:14.61 (36.78)
        7:52.23 (37.62)     8:29.16 (36.93)     9:06.68 (37.52)     9:43.68 (37.00)
       10:21.27 (37.59)    10:58.03 (36.76)    11:35.71 (37.68)    12:12.55 (36.84)
       12:49.77 (37.22)    13:26.72 (36.95)    14:03.92 (37.20)    14:40.40 (36.48)
       15:17.68 (37.28)    15:54.23 (36.55)    16:31.40 (37.17)    17:08.09 (36.69)
       17:43.73 (35.64)    18:16.88 (33.15)                                        
 10 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA             18:37.82   18:21.34        
                  31.37     1:05.23 (33.86)     1:42.19 (36.96)     2:17.58 (35.39)
        2:49.76 (32.18)     3:31.02 (41.26)     4:08.97 (37.95)     4:45.03 (36.06)
        5:22.94 (37.91)     5:59.29 (36.35)     6:37.45 (38.16)     7:14.14 (36.69)
        7:51.94 (37.80)     8:28.54 (36.60)     9:06.51 (37.97)     9:43.34 (36.83)
       10:21.74 (38.40)    10:58.33 (36.59)    11:36.16 (37.83)    12:12.86 (36.70)
       12:50.90 (38.04)    13:27.51 (36.61)    14:06.01 (38.50)    14:42.94 (36.93)
       15:20.87 (37.93)    15:57.02 (36.15)    16:35.21 (38.19)    17:10.84 (35.63)
       17:48.11 (37.27)    18:21.34 (33.23)                                        
 11 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA             18:45.24   18:22.23        
                  31.84     1:06.84 (35.00)     1:43.93 (37.09)     2:20.52 (36.59)
        2:58.10 (37.58)     3:34.52 (36.42)     4:12.59 (38.07)     4:48.69 (36.10)
        5:26.72 (38.03)     6:02.94 (36.22)     6:40.12 (37.18)     7:17.00 (36.88)
        7:53.36 (36.36)     8:30.00 (36.64)     9:07.18 (37.18)     9:43.43 (36.25)
       10:21.42 (37.99)    10:57.57 (36.15)    11:35.61 (38.04)    12:12.66 (37.05)
       12:49.82 (37.16)    13:27.08 (37.26)    14:04.96 (37.88)    14:42.40 (37.44)
       15:20.17 (37.77)    15:57.43 (37.26)    16:34.59 (37.16)    17:11.49 (36.90)
       17:47.87 (36.38)    18:22.23 (34.36)                                        
 12 Hussin, Jack              16 PAY-MA              19:19.99   18:37.66        
                  33.96     1:10.52 (36.56)     1:48.25 (37.73)     2:25.33 (37.08)
        3:04.03 (38.70)     3:41.23 (37.20)     4:19.50 (38.27)     4:55.74 (36.24)
        5:35.06 (39.32)     6:12.28 (37.22)     6:50.25 (37.97)     7:26.56 (36.31)
        8:04.49 (37.93)     8:40.90 (36.41)     9:19.28 (38.38)     9:54.73 (35.45)
       10:32.87 (38.14)    11:09.79 (36.92)    11:48.10 (38.31)    12:24.60 (36.50)
       12:59.58 (34.98)    13:38.42 (38.84)    14:17.20 (38.78)    14:53.60 (36.40)
       15:32.53 (38.93)    16:09.52 (36.99)    16:48.18 (38.66)    17:24.45 (36.27)
       18:02.58 (38.13)    18:37.66 (35.08)                                        
 13 Boehme, Joseph            16 UN-MA               18:06.40   18:57.32        
                  34.18     1:11.36 (37.18)     1:50.41 (39.05)     2:29.50 (39.09)
        3:09.06 (39.56)     3:47.40 (38.34)     4:29.03 (41.63)     5:06.95 (37.92)
        5:44.11 (37.16)     6:22.38 (38.27)     7:01.20 (38.82)     7:38.66 (37.46)
        8:17.25 (38.59)     8:55.38 (38.13)     9:35.06 (39.68)    10:12.54 (37.48)
       10:50.01 (37.47)    11:26.17 (36.16)    12:03.75 (37.58)    12:39.60 (35.85)
       13:18.86 (39.26)    13:55.71 (36.85)    14:34.74 (39.03)    15:13.32 (38.58)
       15:51.81 (38.49)    16:29.07 (37.26)    17:07.86 (38.79)    17:44.08 (36.22)
       18:22.72 (38.64)    18:57.32 (34.60)                                        
 14 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA             18:40.53   19:24.13        
                  32.25     1:09.11 (36.86)     1:47.88 (38.77)     2:26.12 (38.24)
        3:05.62 (39.50)     3:44.24 (38.62)     4:23.86 (39.62)     5:03.12 (39.26)
        5:41.81 (38.69)     6:20.91 (39.10)     7:00.11 (39.20)     7:39.21 (39.10)
        8:18.69 (39.48)     8:57.68 (38.99)     9:38.06 (40.38)    10:17.01 (38.95)
       10:57.15 (40.14)    11:36.28 (39.13)    12:16.15 (39.87)    12:54.98 (38.83)
       13:34.83 (39.85)    14:14.41 (39.58)    14:53.57 (39.16)    15:32.68 (39.11)
       16:12.45 (39.77)    16:50.58 (38.13)    17:30.77 (40.19)    18:09.33 (38.56)
       18:47.87 (38.54)    19:24.13 (36.26)                                        
 15 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA              19:21.99   19:24.63        
                  33.46     1:11.13 (37.67)     1:48.43 (37.30)     2:26.68 (38.25)
        3:04.54 (37.86)     3:43.32 (38.78)     4:21.58 (38.26)     5:00.79 (39.21)
        5:39.77 (38.98)     6:19.31 (39.54)     6:57.86 (38.55)     7:37.05 (39.19)
        8:15.66 (38.61)     8:54.94 (39.28)     9:32.41 (37.47)    10:13.58 (41.17)
       10:52.42 (38.84)    11:32.17 (39.75)    12:11.56 (39.39)    12:52.00 (40.44)
       13:31.77 (39.77)    14:12.12 (40.35)    14:51.34 (39.22)    15:31.81 (40.47)
       16:11.10 (39.29)    16:51.14 (40.04)    17:30.41 (39.27)    18:10.14 (39.73)
       18:48.09 (37.95)    19:24.63 (36.54)                                        
 16 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA  19:41.25   20:03.78        
                  33.65     1:10.15 (36.50)     1:48.79 (38.64)     2:27.36 (38.57)
        3:06.60 (39.24)     3:45.57 (38.97)     4:25.79 (40.22)     5:05.33 (39.54)
        5:45.45 (40.12)     6:25.67 (40.22)     7:06.17 (40.50)     7:46.27 (40.10)
        8:26.19 (39.92)     9:06.54 (40.35)     9:47.76 (41.22)    10:28.56 (40.80)
       11:10.13 (41.57)    11:51.06 (40.93)    12:33.39 (42.33)    13:15.20 (41.81)
       13:56.80 (41.60)    14:37.55 (40.75)    15:19.23 (41.68)    16:00.67 (41.44)
       16:42.45 (41.78)    17:22.84 (40.39)    18:04.78 (41.94)    18:44.14 (39.36)
       19:24.89 (40.75)    20:03.78 (38.89)                                        
 17 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA              20:59.99   20:05.42        
                  32.85     1:09.69 (36.84)     1:47.78 (38.09)     2:27.37 (39.59)
        3:06.48 (39.11)     3:47.46 (40.98)     4:28.06 (40.60)     5:10.52 (42.46)
        5:52.33 (41.81)     6:34.66 (42.33)     7:16.66 (42.00)     7:59.43 (42.77)
        8:41.36 (41.93)     9:23.54 (42.18)    10:04.38 (40.84)    10:45.88 (41.50)
       11:25.77 (39.89)    12:05.94 (40.17)    12:45.52 (39.58)    13:25.47 (39.95)
       14:05.03 (39.56)    14:45.68 (40.65)    15:24.81 (39.13)    16:05.00 (40.19)
       16:43.96 (38.96)    17:24.15 (40.19)    18:03.70 (39.55)    18:45.10 (41.40)
       19:25.82 (40.72)    20:05.42 (39.60)                                        
 18 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA              23:53.36   20:50.02        
                  36.33     1:15.44 (39.11)     1:57.66 (42.22)     2:39.03 (41.37)
        3:22.65 (43.62)     4:04.87 (42.22)     4:48.06 (43.19)     5:29.56 (41.50)
        6:12.99 (43.43)     6:54.65 (41.66)     7:38.07 (43.42)     8:20.35 (42.28)
        9:03.05 (42.70)     9:43.53 (40.48)    10:27.16 (43.63)    11:08.41 (41.25)
       11:50.99 (42.58)    12:32.60 (41.61)    13:15.32 (42.72)    13:56.53 (41.21)
       14:39.06 (42.53)    15:20.09 (41.03)    16:02.06 (41.97)    16:43.26 (41.20)
       17:26.13 (42.87)    18:07.42 (41.29)    18:49.42 (42.00)    19:30.69 (41.27)
       20:12.06 (41.37)    20:50.02 (37.96)                                        
 19 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA              20:59.99   21:29.11        
                  34.00     1:11.42 (37.42)     1:51.46 (40.04)     2:31.89 (40.43)
        3:15.01 (43.12)     3:57.50 (42.49)     4:43.05 (45.55)     5:26.04 (42.99)
        6:11.14 (45.10)     6:53.62 (42.48)     7:38.81 (45.19)     8:21.80 (42.99)
        9:05.99 (44.19)     9:49.15 (43.16)    10:34.35 (45.20)    11:17.32 (42.97)
       12:02.53 (45.21)    12:45.34 (42.81)    13:30.95 (45.61)    14:13.94 (42.99)
       14:58.84 (44.90)    15:42.51 (43.67)    16:28.73 (46.22)    17:12.25 (43.52)
       17:57.28 (45.03)    18:39.86 (42.58)    19:25.01 (45.15)    20:07.41 (42.40)
       20:50.89 (43.48)    21:29.11 (38.22)                                        
 20 Harth, Ryan               16 PAY-MA              19:35.99   21:47.78        
                  35.75     1:15.31 (39.56)     1:49.38 (34.07)     2:38.91 (49.53)
        3:14.55 (35.64)     4:05.70 (51.15)     4:50.38 (44.68)     5:34.79 (44.41)
        6:19.37 (44.58)     7:05.20 (45.83)     7:49.68 (44.48)     8:33.95 (44.27)
        9:18.56 (44.61)    10:04.26 (45.70)    10:49.06 (44.80)    11:33.41 (44.35)
       12:12.33 (38.92)    13:02.10 (49.77)    13:45.58 (43.48)    14:30.12 (44.54)
       15:13.62 (43.50)    15:57.45 (43.83)    16:40.82 (43.37)    17:23.70 (42.88)
       18:07.30 (43.60)    18:51.68 (44.38)    19:36.25 (44.57)    20:21.89 (45.64)
       21:05.20 (43.31)    21:47.78 (42.58)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:16.89  NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:21.39  USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:28.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:37.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        4:43.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        4:47.99  AAAA
        4:55.89  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        5:01.69  AAA
        5:12.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        5:15.39  AA
        5:29.09  A
        6:23.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                5:07.99    4:52.49 18EZ   
                  33.08     1:09.28 (36.20)     1:46.65 (37.37)     2:23.96 (37.31)
        3:01.62 (37.66)     3:38.80 (37.18)     4:16.24 (37.44)     4:52.49 (36.25)
  2 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                5:10.49    4:54.45 18EZ   
                  33.24     1:09.69 (36.45)     1:47.58 (37.89)     2:25.04 (37.46)
        3:02.79 (37.75)     3:40.50 (37.71)     4:18.18 (37.68)     4:54.45 (36.27)
  3 Cooper, Olivia            12 PAY-MA               5:15.76    5:12.93 AA     
                  35.02     1:14.42 (39.40)     1:53.76 (39.34)     2:34.07 (40.31)
        3:12.76 (38.69)     3:53.54 (40.78)     4:32.73 (39.19)     5:12.93 (40.20)
  4 Moore, Lily               11 HAC-MA               5:13.78    5:13.08 AA     
                  34.67     1:12.44 (37.77)     1:52.76 (40.32)     2:31.93 (39.17)
        3:13.04 (41.11)     3:53.63 (40.59)     4:34.74 (41.11)     5:13.08 (38.34)
  5 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA              6:30.71    5:30.43 B      
                  38.90     1:22.95 (44.05)     2:07.10 (44.15)     2:51.99 (44.89)
        3:35.27 (43.28)     4:19.54 (44.27)     5:03.54 (44.00)     5:30.43 (26.89)
  6 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA              5:33.83    5:32.80 B      
                  36.39     1:17.90 (41.51)     1:59.48 (41.58)     2:42.88 (43.40)
        3:25.82 (42.94)     4:09.47 (43.65)     4:52.22 (42.75)     5:32.80 (40.58)
  7 Shen, Alivia              12 GSVY-MA              5:12.37    5:33.22 B      
                  35.63     1:16.00 (40.37)     1:57.69 (41.69)     2:40.70 (43.01)
        3:24.22 (43.52)     4:08.14 (43.92)     4:50.57 (42.43)     5:33.22 (42.65)
  8 Gendron, Karina           12 WEST-MA              5:32.90    5:34.05 B      
                  35.90     1:14.73 (38.83)     1:58.76 (44.03)     2:41.46 (42.70)
        3:26.67 (45.21)     4:09.93 (43.26)     4:54.63 (44.70)     5:34.05 (39.42)
  9 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:38.24    5:35.79 B      
                  36.27     1:17.45 (41.18)     2:02.35 (44.90)     2:46.01 (43.66)
        3:31.25 (45.24)     4:14.47 (43.22)     4:57.15 (42.68)     5:35.79 (38.64)
 10 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:48.12    5:35.81 B      
                  35.05     1:15.65 (40.60)     2:00.37 (44.72)     2:43.88 (43.51)
        3:29.12 (45.24)     4:12.94 (43.82)     4:56.96 (44.02)     5:35.81 (38.85)
 11 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA               5:39.99    5:41.99 B      
                  36.66     1:19.67 (43.01)     2:03.77 (44.10)     2:48.59 (44.82)
        3:32.25 (43.66)     4:16.81 (44.56)     4:59.69 (42.88)     5:41.99 (42.30)
 12 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA        5:35.18    5:42.95 B      
                  39.28     1:21.70 (42.42)     2:07.11 (45.41)     2:49.58 (42.47)
        3:34.34 (44.76)     4:18.24 (43.90)     5:02.91 (44.67)     5:42.95 (40.04)
 13 Buck, Ava                 12 HAC-MA               6:21.96    5:44.86 B      
                  44.39     1:35.55 (51.16)     2:26.19 (50.64)     3:18.72 (52.53)
        4:11.41 (52.69)     5:05.99 (54.58)     5:56.97 (50.98)         5:44.86 ( )
 14 Gyenes, Maddie            11 CYA-MA               5:50.33    5:52.47 B      
                  37.63     1:21.08 (43.45)     2:05.65 (44.57)     2:51.17 (45.52)
        3:36.13 (44.96)     4:23.29 (47.16)     5:07.77 (44.48)     5:52.47 (44.70)
 15 Serafin, Gabby            11 WEST-MA              5:37.21    5:53.06 B      
                  36.49     1:19.44 (42.95)     2:04.62 (45.18)     2:49.95 (45.33)
        3:35.83 (45.88)     4:21.79 (45.96)     5:08.30 (46.51)     5:53.06 (44.76)
 16 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA              6:18.58    6:04.06 B      
                  40.34     1:25.16 (44.82)     2:13.90 (48.74)     3:00.70 (46.80)
        3:50.12 (49.42)     4:35.49 (45.37)     5:22.23 (46.74)     6:04.06 (41.83)
 17 Sheldon, Jane             11 HAC-MA               6:37.39    6:49.71        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:57.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:02.79  USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:09.99  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:17.59  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        4:23.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        4:41.59  AAAA
        4:51.99  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        4:55.09  AAA
        5:08.49  AA
        5:12.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        5:21.89  A
        6:15.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA               4:44.55    4:35.51 AAAA   
                  30.96     1:04.66 (33.70)     1:39.59 (34.93)     2:14.74 (35.15)
        2:50.18 (35.44)     3:25.32 (35.14)     4:00.98 (35.66)     4:35.51 (34.53)
  2 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM               4:51.62    4:44.62 18EZ   
                  31.19     1:05.78 (34.59)     1:42.06 (36.28)     2:18.20 (36.14)
        2:55.41 (37.21)     3:31.92 (36.51)     4:09.33 (37.41)     4:44.62 (35.29)
  3 Cooper, Soren             12 RXA-AM               5:02.72    4:51.49 18EZ   
                  31.42     1:07.57 (36.15)     1:45.18 (37.61)     2:22.74 (37.56)
        3:00.49 (37.75)     3:38.11 (37.62)     4:15.32 (37.21)     4:51.49 (36.17)
  4 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM               5:07.85    5:04.99 AA     
                  34.70     1:12.12 (37.42)     1:51.70 (39.58)     2:29.74 (38.04)
        3:08.99 (39.25)     3:47.71 (38.72)     4:27.75 (40.04)     5:04.99 (37.24)
  5 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA              5:11.22    5:07.81 AA     
                  32.62     1:10.56 (37.94)     1:49.64 (39.08)     2:29.87 (40.23)
        3:09.35 (39.48)     3:49.05 (39.70)     4:29.01 (39.96)     5:07.81 (38.80)
  6 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA               5:24.39    5:15.07 A      
                1:12.22     1:52.30 (40.08)     2:33.15 (40.85)     3:14.50 (41.35)
        3:55.63 (41.13)     4:36.74 (41.11)     5:15.07 (38.33)                    
  7 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA               5:28.87    5:19.05 A      
                1:15.81     1:56.43 (40.62)     2:38.52 (42.09)     3:19.78 (41.26)
        4:01.29 (41.51)     4:41.22 (39.93)     5:19.05 (37.83)                    
  8 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA              5:36.45    5:23.44 B      
                1:17.69     2:00.30 (42.61)     2:41.65 (41.35)     3:24.11 (42.46)
        4:04.56 (40.45)     4:45.82 (41.26)     5:23.44 (37.62)                    
  9 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA               5:20.94    5:24.09 B      
                  34.45     1:14.51 (40.06)     1:55.61 (41.10)     2:39.05 (43.44)
        3:20.57 (41.52)     4:03.28 (42.71)     4:45.11 (41.83)     5:24.09 (38.98)
 10 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA              5:21.27    5:26.96 B      
                  36.11     1:15.13 (39.02)     1:57.17 (42.04)     2:38.56 (41.39)
        3:21.39 (42.83)     4:03.29 (41.90)     4:47.31 (44.02)     5:26.96 (39.65)
 11 King, Brady               12 EMAC-MA              5:27.51    5:30.49 B      
                1:16.37     1:59.27 (42.90)     2:41.54 (42.27)     3:25.70 (44.16)
        4:08.24 (42.54)     4:50.67 (42.43)     5:30.49 (39.82)                    
 12 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                6:21.86    5:36.57 B      
                  37.94     1:20.65 (42.71)     2:05.69 (45.04)     2:49.27 (43.58)
        3:35.20 (45.93)     4:18.84 (43.64)     5:03.98 (45.14)     5:36.57 (32.59)
 13 Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:42.96    5:38.18 B      
                1:17.04     1:58.94 (41.90)     2:43.60 (44.66)     3:27.15 (43.55)
        4:12.20 (45.05)     4:55.79 (43.59)     5:38.18 (42.39)                    
 14 Chappell, Will            12 HAC-MA               5:17.28    5:40.20 B      
                  36.37     1:16.78 (40.41)     2:01.71 (44.93)     2:44.60 (42.89)
        3:29.18 (44.58)     4:12.71 (43.53)     4:57.49 (44.78)     5:40.20 (42.71)
 15 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                5:51.63    5:40.83 B      
 16 Harter, Evan              11 UPY-MA               5:51.11    5:45.20 B      
                  36.60     1:17.67 (41.07)     2:03.03 (45.36)     2:46.50 (43.47)
        3:32.85 (46.35)     4:16.33 (43.48)     5:00.88 (44.55)     5:45.20 (44.32)
 17 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA               5:45.34    5:54.18 B      
                1:20.84     2:06.89 (46.05)     2:51.56 (44.67)     3:39.47 (47.91)
        4:24.54 (45.07)     5:11.19 (46.65)     5:54.18 (42.99)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.39  NAT USA Nationals 18
          57.59  USJR US Juniors 2018
          59.59  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:00.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM                 57.71      56.80 USJR   
                  27.06       56.80 (29.74)                                        
  2 Gaspari, Elizabeth        19 Un-Psu-MA              58.81      58.01 FUTR   
                  28.27       58.01 (29.74)                                        
  3 Ledwith, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA              58.74      58.03 FUTR   
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)                                        
  4 Schumann, Sadie           18 Un-Psu-MA              58.77      58.51 FUTR   
                  28.23       58.51 (30.28)                                        
  5 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA               1:00.40    1:00.17 SECT   
                  28.72     1:00.17 (31.45)                                        
  6 Macdougall, Heather       20 Un-Psu-MA            1:01.13    1:00.34 SECT   
                  29.31     1:00.34 (31.03)                                        
  7 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               1:00.43    1:00.64 SECT   
                  29.50     1:00.64 (31.14)                                        
  8 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               1:01.01    1:00.83 MASR   
                  28.77     1:00.83 (32.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               1:02.47    1:00.18 SECT   
                  29.12     1:00.18 (31.06)                                        
 10 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA               1:01.36    1:00.35 SECT   
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)                                        
 11 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA              1:01.31    1:00.69 SECT   
                  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)                                        
 12 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA               1:01.37    1:00.77 MASR   
                  29.42     1:00.77 (31.35)                                        
 13 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               1:01.17    1:01.07 MASR   
                  29.89     1:01.07 (31.18)                                        
 14 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               1:01.86    1:01.08 MASR   
                  29.50     1:01.08 (31.58)                                        
 15 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               1:01.51    1:01.23 MASR   
                  29.45     1:01.23 (31.78)                                        
 16 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.00    1:01.38 MASR   
                  29.38     1:01.38 (32.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA               1:02.55    1:01.26 MASR   
                  29.19     1:01.26 (32.07)                                        
 18 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               1:02.63    1:01.33 MASR   
                  29.69     1:01.33 (31.64)                                        
 19 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              1:02.53    1:01.57 MASR   
                  30.04     1:01.57 (31.53)                                        
 20 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                1:02.63    1:01.62 MASR   
                  29.41     1:01.62 (32.21)                                        
 21 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               1:02.86    1:02.11 MASR   
                  29.55     1:02.11 (32.56)                                        
 22 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              1:02.71    1:02.27 MASR   
                  30.08     1:02.27 (32.19)                                        
 23 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              1:02.83    1:02.78 MASR   
                  29.29     1:02.78 (33.49)                                        
 24 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              1:02.62    1:04.59        
                  30.51     1:04.59 (34.08)                                        
D - Final
 25 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                1:03.58    1:02.50 MASR   
                  29.81     1:02.50 (32.69)                                        
 26 Matthias, Jade            14 UN-MA                1:03.45    1:02.93 MASR   
                  29.62     1:02.93 (33.31)                                        
 27 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              1:03.60    1:03.44 MASR   
                  30.18     1:03.44 (33.26)                                        
 28 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.94    1:03.68 MASR   
                  30.45     1:03.68 (33.23)                                        
 29 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              1:03.78    1:03.79 MASR   
                  30.61     1:03.79 (33.18)                                        
 30 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               1:03.59    1:03.90 MASR   
                  29.91     1:03.90 (33.99)                                        
 31 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               1:03.48    1:04.38        
                  30.84     1:04.38 (33.54)                                        
 32 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              1:03.83    1:04.48        
                  30.99     1:04.48 (33.49)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              1:02.90                   
 26 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.92                   
 27 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA               1:02.95                   
 28 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               1:03.01                   
 29 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                1:03.27                   
 29 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               1:03.27                   
 31 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              1:03.40                   
 31 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA              1:03.40                   
 41 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              1:04.05                   
 42 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               1:04.06                   
 43 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               1:04.21                   
 44 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              1:04.24                   
 45 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM               1:04.29                   
 46 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               1:04.35                   
 47 Utecht, Allyssa           17 PAY-MA               1:04.41                   
 48 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                1:04.44                   
 49 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              1:04.55                   
 50 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               1:04.57                   
 51 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              1:04.59                   
 52 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               1:04.69                   
 53 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               1:04.75                   
 54 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              1:04.78                   
 55 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               1:04.86                   
 56 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               1:05.02                   
 56 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                1:05.02                   
 58 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              1:05.28                   
 59 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               1:05.35                   
 60 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              1:05.43                   
 61 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              1:05.48                   
 61 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               1:05.48                   
 63 Fravel, Sarah             18 GSVY-MA              1:05.56                   
 64 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              1:05.59                   
 65 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.61                   
 66 Serfass, Maddie           13 HAC-MA               1:05.63                   
 67 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               1:05.76                   
 68 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               1:05.93                   
 69 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               1:05.96                   
 70 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                1:06.08                   
 71 Hinz, Emily               16 PAY-MA               1:06.10                   
 72 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               1:06.12                   
 73 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              1:06.14                   
 73 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              1:06.14                   
 75 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.16                   
 76 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               1:06.19                   
 77 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA              1:06.22                   
 78 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.28                   
 79 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.35                   
 80 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                1:06.47                   
 81 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              1:06.50                   
 82 Hill, Corinne             16 BLUE-MA              1:06.57                   
 83 Tarkenton, Makayla        18 HAC-MA               1:06.58                   
 84 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               1:06.95                   
 85 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               1:06.98                   
 86 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:07.00                   
 87 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                1:07.13                   
 88 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              1:07.28                   
 89 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:07.39                   
 90 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.45                   
 91 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.47                   
 92 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                1:07.58                   
 93 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.71                   
 94 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               1:07.73                   
 95 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              1:07.77                   
 96 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      1:07.80                   
 97 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               1:08.08                   
 97 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA              1:08.08                   
 99 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA              1:08.12                   
100 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               1:08.16                   
101 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              1:08.23                   
102 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA      1:08.32                   
103 Szumski, Caitlyn          14 UN-MA                1:08.37                   
104 Ortiz, Madison            16 HAC-MA               1:08.46                   
105 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               1:08.48                   
106 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               1:08.49                   
107 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA              1:08.53                   
108 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                1:08.72                   
109 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              1:08.74                   
110 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              1:08.82                   
111 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:08.83                   
112 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               1:09.12                   
113 Pesavento, Mia            14 CVAC-MA              1:09.22                   
114 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               1:09.27                   
115 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               1:09.30                   
116 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               1:09.34                   
116 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              1:09.34                   
118 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              1:09.35                   
118 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                1:09.35                   
120 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA               1:09.98                   
121 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:10.01                   
122 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA              1:10.05                   
123 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              1:10.20                   
124 Pagett, Mackenzie         14 SCAY-MA              1:10.23                   
125 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               1:10.32                   
126 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA               1:10.42                   
127 Bliss, Hannah             15 HAC-MA               1:10.45                   
128 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA              1:10.72                   
129 Tarkenton, Maggie         15 HAC-MA               1:11.00                   
130 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                1:11.01                   
131 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:11.12                   
132 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              1:11.26                   
133 Skiles, Araceli           13 WSY-MA               1:11.30                   
134 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA              1:11.35                   
135 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               1:11.37                   
136 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                1:11.55                   
137 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:11.67                   
138 McCormick, Lea            13 GSVY-MA              1:11.74                   
139 Hayes, Brigid             16 LMOR-MA              1:11.77                   
140 Empie, Gwen               15 BAY-MA               1:11.82                   
141 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               1:11.95                   
142 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.97                   
143 Hang, Mia                 15 UPY-MA               1:12.09                   
144 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                1:12.32                   
145 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              1:12.37                   
146 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.41                   
147 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA              1:12.42                   
148 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA              1:12.47                   
149 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                1:12.87                   
150 Smith, Corinne            19 UN-MA                1:12.92                   
150 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              1:12.92                   
152 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.94                   
153 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               1:13.27                   
154 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:13.33                   
155 Thomas, Anna              16 BRY-MA               1:13.58                   
156 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               1:13.70                   
157 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              1:13.75                   
158 Riley, Valeria            13 GSVY-MA              1:14.54                   
159 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               1:14.64                   
160 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:14.75                   
161 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:14.77                   
162 Harth, Lauren             14 PAY-MA               1:15.03                   
163 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              1:15.21                   
164 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              1:16.03                   
165 Yaroschak, Aubrey         13 UPY-MA               1:16.27                   
166 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                1:16.60                   
167 Pedersen, Ella            16 HAC-MA               1:16.61                   
168 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA              1:16.81                   
169 Hess, Belle               13 WAY-MA               1:16.98                   
170 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:18.16                   
171 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              1:18.41                   
172 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              1:18.45                   
173 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:19.49                   
174 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              1:19.86                   
175 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               1:21.49                   
176 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                1:22.07                   
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.39  NAT USA Nationals 18
          57.59  USJR US Juniors 2018
          59.59  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:00.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM                 56.96      57.71 qFUTR  
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)                                        
  2 Ledwith, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA            1:01.22      58.74 qFUTR  
                  27.53       58.74 (31.21)                                        
  3 Schumann, Sadie           18 Un-Psu-MA            1:02.55      58.77 qFUTR  
                  28.10       58.77 (30.67)                                        
  4 Gaspari, Elizabeth        19 Un-Psu-MA            1:01.33      58.81 qFUTR  
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)                                        
  5 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA                 59.20    1:00.40 qSECT  
                  29.24     1:00.40 (31.16)                                        
  6 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA                 58.95    1:00.43 qSECT  
                  29.12     1:00.43 (31.31)                                        
  7 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               1:00.70    1:01.01 qMASR  
                  28.64     1:01.01 (32.37)                                        
  8 Macdougall, Heather       20 Un-Psu-MA            1:01.10    1:01.13 qMASR  
                  30.06     1:01.13 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               1:01.29    1:01.17 qMASR  
                  29.59     1:01.17 (31.58)                                        
 10 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA              1:00.45    1:01.31 qMASR  
                  29.64     1:01.31 (31.67)                                        
 11 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA                 59.64    1:01.36 qMASR  
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)                                        
 12 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA                 59.95    1:01.37 qMASR  
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)                                        
 13 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               1:00.58    1:01.51 qMASR  
                  29.31     1:01.51 (32.20)                                        
 14 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               1:00.77    1:01.86 qMASR  
                  30.14     1:01.86 (31.72)                                        
 15 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.43    1:02.00 qMASR  
                  30.07     1:02.00 (31.93)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               1:02.88    1:02.47 qMASR  
                  29.67     1:02.47 (32.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA                59.89    1:02.53 qMASR  
                  30.33     1:02.53 (32.20)                                        
 18 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA               1:01.79    1:02.55 qMASR  
                  29.96     1:02.55 (32.59)                                        
 19 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA                59.12    1:02.62 qMASR  
                  29.62     1:02.62 (33.00)                                        
 20 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                  58.49    1:02.63 qMASR  
                  29.97     1:02.63 (32.66)                                        
 20 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               1:00.75    1:02.63 qMASR  
                  29.95     1:02.63 (32.68)                                        
 22 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              1:03.72    1:02.71 qMASR  
                  30.02     1:02.71 (32.69)                                        
 23 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              1:03.54    1:02.83 qMASR  
                  30.02     1:02.83 (32.81)                                        
 24 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               1:02.43    1:02.86 qMASR  
                  29.60     1:02.86 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              1:01.77    1:02.90 qMASR  
                  30.46     1:02.90 (32.44)                                        
 26 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.23    1:02.92 qMASR  
                  29.68     1:02.92 (33.24)                                        
 27 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA               1:00.39    1:02.95 qMASR  
                  30.73     1:02.95 (32.22)                                        
 28 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               1:02.83    1:03.01 qMASR  
                  30.79     1:03.01 (32.22)                                        
 29 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               1:02.76    1:03.27 qMASR  
                  30.04     1:03.27 (33.23)                                        
 29 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                1:03.40    1:03.27 qMASR  
                  30.53     1:03.27 (32.74)                                        
 31 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              1:02.63    1:03.40 qMASR  
                  30.86     1:03.40 (32.54)                                        
 31 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA                59.53    1:03.40 qMASR  
                  30.75     1:03.40 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Matthias, Jade            14 UN-MA                1:01.18    1:03.45 MASR   
                  30.18     1:03.45 (33.27)                                        
 34 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               1:06.60    1:03.48 MASR   
                  31.39     1:03.48 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                1:04.79    1:03.58 MASR   
                  30.08     1:03.58 (33.50)                                        
 36 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               1:05.47    1:03.59 MASR   
                  29.55     1:03.59 (34.04)                                        
 37 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              1:03.46    1:03.60 MASR   
                  30.30     1:03.60 (33.30)                                        
 38 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              1:05.01    1:03.78 MASR   
                  30.43     1:03.78 (33.35)                                        
 39 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              1:08.07    1:03.83 MASR   
                  31.26     1:03.83 (32.57)                                        
 40 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.75    1:03.94 MASR   
                  30.51     1:03.94 (33.43)                                        
 41 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              1:02.98    1:04.05 MASR   
                  31.57     1:04.05 (32.48)                                        
 42 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               1:03.18    1:04.06 MASR   
                  31.51     1:04.06 (32.55)                                        
 43 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               1:04.41    1:04.21        
                  30.69     1:04.21 (33.52)                                        
 44 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              1:03.82    1:04.24        
                  30.64     1:04.24 (33.60)                                        
 45 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM               1:04.27    1:04.29        
                  30.39     1:04.29 (33.90)                                        
 46 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               1:04.75    1:04.35        
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)                                        
 47 Utecht, Allyssa           17 PAY-MA               1:04.57    1:04.41        
                  31.43     1:04.41 (32.98)                                        
 48 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                1:00.05    1:04.44        
                  30.89     1:04.44 (33.55)                                        
 49 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              1:02.30    1:04.55        
                  31.69     1:04.55 (32.86)                                        
 50 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               1:01.76    1:04.57        
                  31.41     1:04.57 (33.16)                                        
 51 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              1:02.69    1:04.59        
                  31.09     1:04.59 (33.50)                                        
 52 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               1:08.12    1:04.69        
                  29.93     1:04.69 (34.76)                                        
 53 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               1:06.10    1:04.75        
                  31.83     1:04.75 (32.92)                                        
 54 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              1:06.51    1:04.78        
                  30.98     1:04.78 (33.80)                                        
 55 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               1:07.15    1:04.86        
                  31.82     1:04.86 (33.04)                                        
 56 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               1:05.93    1:05.02        
                  30.96     1:05.02 (34.06)                                        
 56 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                1:07.45    1:05.02        
                  30.94     1:05.02 (34.08)                                        
 58 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              1:02.83    1:05.28        
                  30.81     1:05.28 (34.47)                                        
 59 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               1:07.96    1:05.35        
                  31.84     1:05.35 (33.51)                                        
 60 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              1:06.02    1:05.43        
                  31.22     1:05.43 (34.21)                                        
 61 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               1:05.85    1:05.48        
                  31.23     1:05.48 (34.25)                                        
 61 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              1:03.05    1:05.48        
                  30.85     1:05.48 (34.63)                                        
 63 Fravel, Sarah             18 GSVY-MA              1:01.41    1:05.56        
                  31.64     1:05.56 (33.92)                                        
 64 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              1:11.34    1:05.59        
                  32.16     1:05.59 (33.43)                                        
 65 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.36    1:05.61        
                  31.68     1:05.61 (33.93)                                        
 66 Serfass, Maddie           13 HAC-MA               1:06.74    1:05.63        
                  31.64     1:05.63 (33.99)                                        
 67 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               1:06.46    1:05.76        
                  32.01     1:05.76 (33.75)                                        
 68 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               1:09.40    1:05.93        
                  31.78     1:05.93 (34.15)                                        
 69 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               1:06.10    1:05.96        
                  31.41     1:05.96 (34.55)                                        
 70 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                1:08.98    1:06.08        
                  31.47     1:06.08 (34.61)                                        
 71 Hinz, Emily               16 PAY-MA               1:03.81    1:06.10        
                  31.97     1:06.10 (34.13)                                        
 72 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               1:06.17    1:06.12        
                  32.29     1:06.12 (33.83)                                        
 73 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              1:06.38    1:06.14        
                  32.21     1:06.14 (33.93)                                        
 73 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              1:06.25    1:06.14        
                  32.13     1:06.14 (34.01)                                        
 75 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.38    1:06.16        
                  30.66     1:06.16 (35.50)                                        
 76 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               1:05.47    1:06.19        
                  31.75     1:06.19 (34.44)                                        
 77 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA              1:04.03    1:06.22        
                  31.81     1:06.22 (34.41)                                        
 78 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.23    1:06.28        
                  30.98     1:06.28 (35.30)                                        
 79 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.45    1:06.35        
                  31.44     1:06.35 (34.91)                                        
 80 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                1:07.26    1:06.47        
                  31.27     1:06.47 (35.20)                                        
 81 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              1:04.30    1:06.50        
                  30.80     1:06.50 (35.70)                                        
 82 Hill, Corinne             16 BLUE-MA              1:08.13    1:06.57        
                  31.98     1:06.57 (34.59)                                        
 83 Tarkenton, Makayla        18 HAC-MA               1:07.25    1:06.58        
                  31.91     1:06.58 (34.67)                                        
 84 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               1:10.02    1:06.95        
                  33.03     1:06.95 (33.92)                                        
 85 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               1:03.94    1:06.98        
                  32.21     1:06.98 (34.77)                                        
 86 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:07.24    1:07.00        
                  33.28     1:07.00 (33.72)                                        
 87 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                1:02.47    1:07.13        
                  32.30     1:07.13 (34.83)                                        
 88 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              1:04.91    1:07.28        
                  32.29     1:07.28 (34.99)                                        
 89 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:10.92    1:07.39        
                  31.12     1:07.39 (36.27)                                        
 90 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.81    1:07.45        
                  31.97     1:07.45 (35.48)                                        
 91 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.38    1:07.47        
                  32.54     1:07.47 (34.93)                                        
 92 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                1:13.05    1:07.58        
                  32.70     1:07.58 (34.88)                                        
 93 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.11    1:07.71        
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)                                        
 94 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               1:06.96    1:07.73        
                  32.77     1:07.73 (34.96)                                        
 95 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              1:09.35    1:07.77        
                  32.74     1:07.77 (35.03)                                        
 96 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:07.80        
                  32.12     1:07.80 (35.68)                                        
 97 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               1:12.66    1:08.08        
                  33.13     1:08.08 (34.95)                                        
 97 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA              1:07.47    1:08.08        
                  31.96     1:08.08 (36.12)                                        
 99 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA              1:09.75    1:08.12        
                  33.37     1:08.12 (34.75)                                        
100 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               1:05.69    1:08.16        
                  33.11     1:08.16 (35.05)                                        
101 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              1:07.16    1:08.23        
                  31.98     1:08.23 (36.25)                                        
102 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:08.32        
                  33.09     1:08.32 (35.23)                                        
103 Szumski, Caitlyn          14 UN-MA                1:09.74    1:08.37        
                  32.55     1:08.37 (35.82)                                        
104 Ortiz, Madison            16 HAC-MA               1:07.39    1:08.46        
                  31.89     1:08.46 (36.57)                                        
105 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               1:05.55    1:08.48        
                  31.28     1:08.48 (37.20)                                        
106 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               1:07.99    1:08.49        
                  32.64     1:08.49 (35.85)                                        
107 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA              1:05.77    1:08.53        
                  33.12     1:08.53 (35.41)                                        
108 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                1:08.27    1:08.72        
                  31.80     1:08.72 (36.92)                                        
109 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              1:09.19    1:08.74        
                  33.41     1:08.74 (35.33)                                        
110 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              1:08.27    1:08.82        
                  33.31     1:08.82 (35.51)                                        
111 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:12.78    1:08.83        
                  32.59     1:08.83 (36.24)                                        
112 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               1:08.20    1:09.12        
                  31.87     1:09.12 (37.25)                                        
113 Pesavento, Mia            14 CVAC-MA              1:10.41    1:09.22        
                  33.38     1:09.22 (35.84)                                        
114 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               1:07.99    1:09.27        
                  33.76     1:09.27 (35.51)                                        
115 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               1:11.28    1:09.30        
                  32.67     1:09.30 (36.63)                                        
116 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               1:07.69    1:09.34        
                  32.91     1:09.34 (36.43)                                        
116 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              1:09.39    1:09.34        
                  33.05     1:09.34 (36.29)                                        
118 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                1:07.50    1:09.35        
                  32.62     1:09.35 (36.73)                                        
118 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              1:13.20    1:09.35        
                  33.39     1:09.35 (35.96)                                        
120 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA               1:11.19    1:09.98        
                  33.66     1:09.98 (36.32)                                        
121 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:13.72    1:10.01        
                  31.90     1:10.01 (38.11)                                        
122 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA              1:12.54    1:10.05        
                  33.15     1:10.05 (36.90)                                        
123 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              1:08.51    1:10.20        
                  33.02     1:10.20 (37.18)                                        
124 Pagett, Mackenzie         14 SCAY-MA              1:10.63    1:10.23        
                  33.45     1:10.23 (36.78)                                        
125 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               1:08.85    1:10.32        
                  34.34     1:10.32 (35.98)                                        
126 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA               1:08.04    1:10.42        
                  32.29     1:10.42 (38.13)                                        
127 Bliss, Hannah             15 HAC-MA               1:11.00    1:10.45        
                  33.64     1:10.45 (36.81)                                        
128 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA              1:10.41    1:10.72        
                  34.34     1:10.72 (36.38)                                        
129 Tarkenton, Maggie         15 HAC-MA               1:12.92    1:11.00        
                  32.97     1:11.00 (38.03)                                        
130 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                1:05.43    1:11.01        
                  33.44     1:11.01 (37.57)                                        
131 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:10.28    1:11.12        
                  34.85     1:11.12 (36.27)                                        
132 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              1:09.28    1:11.26        
                  32.97     1:11.26 (38.29)                                        
133 Skiles, Araceli           13 WSY-MA               1:09.73    1:11.30        
                  33.55     1:11.30 (37.75)                                        
134 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA              1:11.83    1:11.35        
                  34.78     1:11.35 (36.57)                                        
135 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               1:07.19    1:11.37        
                  33.98     1:11.37 (37.39)                                        
136 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                1:08.58    1:11.55        
                  33.76     1:11.55 (37.79)                                        
137 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:14.54    1:11.67        
                  35.66     1:11.67 (36.01)                                        
138 McCormick, Lea            13 GSVY-MA              1:13.32    1:11.74        
                  34.95     1:11.74 (36.79)                                        
139 Hayes, Brigid             16 LMOR-MA              1:09.71    1:11.77        
                  33.72     1:11.77 (38.05)                                        
140 Empie, Gwen               15 BAY-MA               1:09.32    1:11.82        
                  34.49     1:11.82 (37.33)                                        
141 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               1:10.65    1:11.95        
                  34.99     1:11.95 (36.96)                                        
142 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.86    1:11.97        
                  34.65     1:11.97 (37.32)                                        
143 Hang, Mia                 15 UPY-MA               1:14.42    1:12.09        
                  33.62     1:12.09 (38.47)                                        
144 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                1:11.74    1:12.32        
                  35.92     1:12.32 (36.40)                                        
145 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              1:21.02    1:12.37        
                  36.21     1:12.37 (36.16)                                        
146 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.73    1:12.41        
                  35.55     1:12.41 (36.86)                                        
147 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA              1:13.12    1:12.42        
                  35.08     1:12.42 (37.34)                                        
148 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA              1:12.42    1:12.47        
                  35.26     1:12.47 (37.21)                                        
149 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                1:14.24    1:12.87        
                  35.20     1:12.87 (37.67)                                        
150 Smith, Corinne            19 UN-MA                1:10.85    1:12.92        
                  33.91     1:12.92 (39.01)                                        
150 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              1:16.32    1:12.92        
                  36.62     1:12.92 (36.30)                                        
152 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.31    1:12.94        
                  35.38     1:12.94 (37.56)                                        
153 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               1:10.96    1:13.27        
                  33.94     1:13.27 (39.33)                                        
154 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:12.11    1:13.33        
                  34.91     1:13.33 (38.42)                                        
155 Thomas, Anna              16 BRY-MA               1:13.92    1:13.58        
                  36.12     1:13.58 (37.46)                                        
156 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               1:11.01    1:13.70        
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)                                        
157 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              1:13.77    1:13.75        
                  35.77     1:13.75 (37.98)                                        
158 Riley, Valeria            13 GSVY-MA              1:08.26    1:14.54        
                  35.03     1:14.54 (39.51)                                        
159 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               1:22.12    1:14.64        
                  36.85     1:14.64 (37.79)                                        
160 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:13.71    1:14.75        
                  36.81     1:14.75 (37.94)                                        
161 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:13.64    1:14.77        
                  34.70     1:14.77 (40.07)                                        
162 Harth, Lauren             14 PAY-MA               1:18.99    1:15.03        
                  36.00     1:15.03 (39.03)                                        
163 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              1:17.17    1:15.21        
                  36.51     1:15.21 (38.70)                                        
164 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              1:16.34    1:16.03        
                  35.59     1:16.03 (40.44)                                        
165 Yaroschak, Aubrey         13 UPY-MA               1:26.06    1:16.27        
                  36.90     1:16.27 (39.37)                                        
166 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                1:13.86    1:16.60        
                  35.48     1:16.60 (41.12)                                        
167 Pedersen, Ella            16 HAC-MA               1:15.04    1:16.61        
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)                                        
168 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA              1:20.34    1:16.81        
                  36.02     1:16.81 (40.79)                                        
169 Hess, Belle               13 WAY-MA               1:21.56    1:16.98        
                  36.05     1:16.98 (40.93)                                        
170 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:18.64    1:18.16        
                  38.19     1:18.16 (39.97)                                        
171 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              1:17.65    1:18.41        
                  38.81     1:18.41 (39.60)                                        
172 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              1:22.77    1:18.45        
                  36.12     1:18.45 (42.33)                                        
173 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:18.32    1:19.49        
                  16.57   1:19.49 (1:02.92)                                        
174 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              1:16.20    1:19.86        
                  37.39     1:19.86 (42.47)                                        
175 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               1:20.44    1:21.49        
                  39.32     1:21.49 (42.17)                                        
176 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                1:28.01    1:22.07        
                  38.87     1:22.07 (43.20)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.39  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:54.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:58.09  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:01.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:03.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:30.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA            1:56.59    1:55.50 FUTR   
                  27.12       56.28 (29.16)     1:26.55 (30.27)     1:55.50 (28.95)
  2 Krigger, Eben             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:56.07    1:56.61 FUTR   
                  27.16       56.91 (29.75)     1:27.02 (30.11)     1:56.61 (29.59)
  3 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA            1:56.90    1:57.48 FUTR   
                  27.46       57.31 (29.85)     1:27.86 (30.55)     1:57.48 (29.62)
  4 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              1:59.46    1:57.49 FUTR   
                  27.79       57.75 (29.96)     1:27.97 (30.22)     1:57.49 (29.52)
  5 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               1:58.47    2:00.32 SECT   
                  26.69       56.75 (30.06)     1:28.38 (31.63)     2:00.32 (31.94)
  6 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              2:00.30    2:01.08 SECT   
                  27.27       57.68 (30.41)     1:29.44 (31.76)     2:01.08 (31.64)
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               2:02.92    2:05.16 QTIM   
                  28.60     1:00.14 (31.54)     1:32.36 (32.22)     2:05.16 (32.80)
  8 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA              2:03.45    2:06.57 QTIM   
                  28.65     1:00.01 (31.36)     1:33.59 (33.58)     2:06.57 (32.98)
B - Final
  9 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM               2:04.32    2:02.59 MASR   
                  27.44       57.88 (30.44)     1:29.51 (31.63)     2:02.59 (33.08)
 10 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               2:04.43    2:03.34 MASR   
                  28.29       58.96 (30.67)     1:31.20 (32.24)     2:03.34 (32.14)
 11 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM               2:05.85    2:03.84 QTIM   
                  27.55       58.74 (31.19)     1:31.87 (33.13)     2:03.84 (31.97)
 12 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               2:05.54    2:04.02 QTIM   
                  29.00     1:00.59 (31.59)     1:33.53 (32.94)     2:04.02 (30.49)
 13 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              2:04.44    2:04.34 QTIM   
                  28.63       59.70 (31.07)     1:31.62 (31.92)     2:04.34 (32.72)
 14 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:05.00    2:06.26 QTIM   
                  28.85     1:01.10 (32.25)     1:33.99 (32.89)     2:06.26 (32.27)
 15 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               2:04.92    2:06.95 QTIM   
                  28.71     1:00.58 (31.87)     1:34.43 (33.85)     2:06.95 (32.52)
 16 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                2:05.61    2:08.68 QTIM   
                  28.70     1:00.89 (32.19)     1:34.40 (33.51)     2:08.68 (34.28)
C - Final
 17 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                2:06.65    2:04.65 QTIM   
                  29.56     1:01.34 (31.78)     1:34.14 (32.80)     2:04.65 (30.51)
 18 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA               2:06.13    2:04.86 QTIM   
                  28.94     1:01.32 (32.38)     1:33.18 (31.86)     2:04.86 (31.68)
 19 Hussin, Jack              16 PAY-MA               2:07.81    2:05.19 QTIM   
                  29.62     1:00.72 (31.10)     1:33.17 (32.45)     2:05.19 (32.02)
 20 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA               2:07.49    2:05.70 QTIM   
                  28.39     1:00.22 (31.83)     1:32.64 (32.42)     2:05.70 (33.06)
 21 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA               2:06.30    2:05.90 QTIM   
                  29.10     1:00.99 (31.89)     1:33.90 (32.91)     2:05.90 (32.00)
 22 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:07.56    2:07.44 QTIM   
                  29.74     1:02.10 (32.36)     1:35.41 (33.31)     2:07.44 (32.03)
 23 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:07.67    2:08.63 QTIM   
                  29.05     1:01.51 (32.46)     1:34.80 (33.29)     2:08.63 (33.83)
 24 Musante, Ben              15 HAC-MA               2:06.35    2:10.70 QTIM   
                  29.14     1:02.43 (33.29)     1:36.99 (34.56)     2:10.70 (33.71)
D - Final
 25 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              2:08.87    2:05.15 QTIM   
                  29.36     1:01.91 (32.55)     1:34.21 (32.30)     2:05.15 (30.94)
 26 Blake, Teddy              13 NLAC-MA              2:08.54    2:07.85 QTIM   
                  29.53     1:01.92 (32.39)     1:35.48 (33.56)     2:07.85 (32.37)
 27 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              2:09.07    2:08.76 QTIM   
                  29.32     1:02.08 (32.76)     1:35.61 (33.53)     2:08.76 (33.15)
 28 Tierney, Brady            14 RAD-MA               2:09.76    2:09.52 QTIM   
                  29.94     1:02.47 (32.53)     1:36.32 (33.85)     2:09.52 (33.20)
 29 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              2:11.67    2:10.69 QTIM   
                  30.44     1:03.20 (32.76)     1:37.14 (33.94)     2:10.69 (33.55)
 30 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:12.04    2:11.33 QTIM   
                  30.21     1:03.70 (33.49)     1:38.05 (34.35)     2:11.33 (33.28)
 31 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:11.28    2:12.10 QTIM   
                  29.83     1:03.41 (33.58)     1:37.73 (34.32)     2:12.10 (34.37)
 32 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              2:12.91    2:14.97 QTIM   
                  31.25     1:04.81 (33.56)     1:40.57 (35.76)     2:14.97 (34.40)
Preliminaries
  4 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              1:57.29                   
  8 Perelli, Theo             19 Un-Psu-MA            2:00.85                   
 23 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                2:06.72                   
 24 Chenot, Devon             19 Un-Psu-MA            2:06.96                   
 29 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:08.04                   
 30 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA              2:08.18                   
 31 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              2:08.30                   
 32 Lafferty, Aaron           18 BRY-MA               2:08.45                   
 35 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              2:08.93                   
 36 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              2:08.97                   
 38 McHugh, Ryan              15 LMOR-MA              2:09.42                   
 39 Cronauer, PJ              16 WCAY-MA              2:09.71                   
 40 Zatonskyy, Denis          17 LMOR-MA              2:09.73                   
 42 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              2:10.10                   
 43 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:10.12                   
 44 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:10.28                   
 45 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA               2:10.42                   
 46 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                2:10.50                   
 47 McKenna, Luke             17 PAY-MA               2:10.63                   
 48 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:10.89                   
 49 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA              2:10.91                   
 50 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:10.93                   
 51 Kushner, Shawn            16 PSC-MA               2:10.98                   
 52 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               2:11.08                   
 54 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               2:11.31                   
 57 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                2:12.28                   
 58 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              2:12.37                   
 59 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:12.42                   
 60 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              2:12.44                   
 61 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA               2:12.54                   
 62 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               2:12.88                   
 64 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               2:12.95                   
 65 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              2:13.18                   
 66 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              2:13.31                   
 67 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              2:13.48                   
 68 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              2:13.69                   
 69 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                2:13.71                   
 69 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA              2:13.71                   
 71 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               2:13.81                   
 72 Shipp, Colin              18 LMOR-MA              2:14.07                   
 73 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:14.47                   
 74 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              2:14.76                   
 75 Sponenberg, Andrew        15 BAY-MA               2:14.99                   
 76 Clancy, Nolan             18 WEST-MA              2:15.01                   
 77 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:15.31                   
 78 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              2:16.16                   
 78 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:16.16                   
 80 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               2:16.25                   
 81 Graff, Brett              17 WCAY-MA              2:16.87                   
 82 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               2:16.93                   
 83 Sponenberg, Nathan        17 BAY-MA               2:17.41                   
 84 Hause, Kaleb              16 BAY-MA               2:17.54                   
 85 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:17.85                   
 86 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA              2:18.01                   
 87 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:18.18                   
 88 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                2:18.27                   
 89 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               2:18.52                   
 90 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                2:18.66                   
 91 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              2:18.70                   
 92 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               2:18.71                   
 93 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      2:18.78                   
 94 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:18.79                   
 95 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               2:19.27                   
 96 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              2:19.30                   
 97 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               2:19.93                   
 98 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                2:20.97                   
 99 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.22                   
100 Boehme, Joseph            16 UN-MA                2:21.29                   
101 Reichner, Trevor          13 GSVY-MA              2:21.54                   
102 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      2:21.97                   
103 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:22.27                   
104 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                2:22.34                   
105 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               2:22.45                   
106 Smith, Hunter             16 UPY-MA               2:23.01                   
107 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               2:23.43                   
108 Rosenthal, Mitchell       14 PAAC-MA              2:23.47                   
108 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              2:23.47                   
110 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               2:24.91                   
111 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                2:25.31                   
112 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               2:26.13                   
113 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      2:26.36                   
114 Harth, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               2:27.17                   
115 Ordonez, Mason            13 GSVY-MA              2:27.19                   
116 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               2:27.55                   
117 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                2:28.17                   
118 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              2:28.23                   
119 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               2:28.82                   
120 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              2:29.12                   
121 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                2:29.56                   
122 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               2:32.95                   
123 Brewer, Owen              14 CVAC-MA              2:34.08                   
124 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              2:36.86                   
 -- Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA                  DQ                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.39  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:54.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:58.09  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:01.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:03.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:30.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Krigger, Eben             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:56.66    1:56.07 qFUTR  
                  27.07       55.70 (28.63)     1:25.91 (30.21)     1:56.07 (30.16)
  2 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA            1:58.50    1:56.59 qFUTR  
                  27.23       56.65 (29.42)     1:26.97 (30.32)     1:56.59 (29.62)
  3 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA            1:58.55    1:56.90 qFUTR  
                  27.04       56.75 (29.71)     1:26.88 (30.13)     1:56.90 (30.02)
  4 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              1:55.86    1:57.29 qFUTR  
                  26.29       55.90 (29.61)     1:26.95 (31.05)     1:57.29 (30.34)
  5 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               1:54.66    1:58.47 qSECT  
                  26.10       55.62 (29.52)     1:26.95 (31.33)     1:58.47 (31.52)
  6 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              1:58.23    1:59.46 qSECT  
                  28.33       58.30 (29.97)     1:29.41 (31.11)     1:59.46 (30.05)
  7 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              1:58.04    2:00.30 qSECT  
                  27.73       57.88 (30.15)     1:29.45 (31.57)     2:00.30 (30.85)
  8 Perelli, Theo             19 Un-Psu-MA            1:59.99    2:00.85 qSECT  
                  28.41       58.61 (30.20)     1:30.23 (31.62)     2:00.85 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               2:02.49    2:02.92 qMASR  
                  27.92       58.99 (31.07)     1:30.98 (31.99)     2:02.92 (31.94)
 10 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA              1:57.86    2:03.45 qMASR  
                  28.54       59.67 (31.13)     1:32.63 (32.96)     2:03.45 (30.82)
 11 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM               2:04.00    2:04.32 qQTIM  
                  28.01       58.39 (30.38)     1:31.42 (33.03)     2:04.32 (32.90)
 12 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               2:05.03    2:04.43 qQTIM  
                  28.57       59.55 (30.98)     1:31.80 (32.25)     2:04.43 (32.63)
 13 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              1:59.55    2:04.44 qQTIM  
                  29.07       59.58 (30.51)     1:31.46 (31.88)     2:04.44 (32.98)
 14 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               2:08.77    2:04.92 qQTIM  
                  28.64     1:00.64 (32.00)     1:32.60 (31.96)     2:04.92 (32.32)
 15 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:06.67    2:05.00 qQTIM  
                  29.16     1:01.18 (32.02)     1:34.14 (32.96)     2:05.00 (30.86)
 16 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               2:03.02    2:05.54 qQTIM  
                  29.16     1:00.39 (31.23)     1:33.70 (33.31)     2:05.54 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                2:03.86    2:05.61 qQTIM  
                  29.46     1:01.01 (31.55)     1:34.17 (33.16)     2:05.61 (31.44)
 18 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM               2:03.78    2:05.85 qQTIM  
                  27.78       59.57 (31.79)     1:33.08 (33.51)     2:05.85 (32.77)
 19 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA               2:05.58    2:06.13 qQTIM  
                  29.40     1:01.51 (32.11)     1:34.13 (32.62)     2:06.13 (32.00)
 20 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA               1:58.38    2:06.30 qQTIM  
                  27.94       59.59 (31.65)     1:32.60 (33.01)     2:06.30 (33.70)
 21 Musante, Ben              15 HAC-MA               2:08.78    2:06.35 qQTIM  
                  29.34     1:01.03 (31.69)     1:34.84 (33.81)     2:06.35 (31.51)
 22 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                2:13.40    2:06.65 qQTIM  
                  29.39     1:01.50 (32.11)     1:35.31 (33.81)     2:06.65 (31.34)
 23 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                2:01.23    2:06.72 qQTIM  
                  27.85     1:00.40 (32.55)     1:33.67 (33.27)     2:06.72 (33.05)
 24 Chenot, Devon             19 Un-Psu-MA            2:01.22    2:06.96 qQTIM  
                  27.50       59.66 (32.16)     1:32.66 (33.00)     2:06.96 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA               2:00.41    2:07.49 qQTIM  
                  28.89     1:00.10 (31.21)     1:33.62 (33.52)     2:07.49 (33.87)
 26 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:08.33    2:07.56 qQTIM  
                  29.69     1:01.94 (32.25)     1:35.33 (33.39)     2:07.56 (32.23)
 27 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:09.07    2:07.67 qQTIM  
                  29.86     1:01.81 (31.95)     1:35.30 (33.49)     2:07.67 (32.37)
 28 Hussin, Jack              16 PAY-MA               2:12.99    2:07.81 qQTIM  
                  29.43     1:00.58 (31.15)     1:34.04 (33.46)     2:07.81 (33.77)
 29 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:06.78    2:08.04 qQTIM  
                  30.16     1:02.72 (32.56)     1:36.98 (34.26)     2:08.04 (31.06)
 30 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA              2:09.49    2:08.18 qQTIM  
                  29.68     1:01.87 (32.19)     1:35.30 (33.43)     2:08.18 (32.88)
 31 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              2:07.88    2:08.30 qQTIM  
                  31.06     1:02.06 (31.00)     1:36.15 (34.09)     2:08.30 (32.15)
 32 Lafferty, Aaron           18 BRY-MA               2:07.06    2:08.45 qQTIM  
                  28.72     1:00.81 (32.09)     1:34.73 (33.92)     2:08.45 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Blake, Teddy              13 NLAC-MA              2:08.54    2:08.54 QTIM   
                  29.68     1:02.31 (32.63)     1:36.90 (34.59)     2:08.54 (31.64)
 34 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              2:10.40    2:08.87 QTIM   
                  30.23     1:02.31 (32.08)     1:36.78 (34.47)     2:08.87 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              2:13.28    2:08.93 QTIM   
                  30.03     1:02.66 (32.63)     1:36.40 (33.74)     2:08.93 (32.53)
 36 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              2:03.09    2:08.97 QTIM   
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)     1:34.98 (34.54)     2:08.97 (33.99)
 37 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              2:06.52    2:09.07 QTIM   
                  29.17     1:01.05 (31.88)     1:35.46 (34.41)     2:09.07 (33.61)
 38 McHugh, Ryan              15 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:09.42 QTIM   
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)     1:36.33 (34.55)     2:09.42 (33.09)
 39 Cronauer, PJ              16 WCAY-MA              2:09.86    2:09.71 QTIM   
                  29.14     1:02.46 (33.32)     1:36.60 (34.14)     2:09.71 (33.11)
 40 Zatonskyy, Denis          17 LMOR-MA              2:08.35    2:09.73 QTIM   
                  29.07     1:01.54 (32.47)     1:35.28 (33.74)     2:09.73 (34.45)
 41 Tierney, Brady            14 RAD-MA               2:10.71    2:09.76 QTIM   
                  29.12     1:02.09 (32.97)     1:35.71 (33.62)     2:09.76 (34.05)
 42 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              2:08.13    2:10.10 QTIM   
                  31.00     1:02.86 (31.86)     1:37.09 (34.23)     2:10.10 (33.01)
 43 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.61    2:10.12 QTIM   
                  29.84     1:01.84 (32.00)     1:36.89 (35.05)     2:10.12 (33.23)
 44 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:07.12    2:10.28 QTIM   
                  30.78     1:03.06 (32.28)     1:37.33 (34.27)     2:10.28 (32.95)
 45 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA               2:03.39    2:10.42 QTIM   
                  27.73     1:00.42 (32.69)     1:35.01 (34.59)     2:10.42 (35.41)
 46 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                2:05.52    2:10.50 QTIM   
                  29.85     1:01.93 (32.08)     1:37.27 (35.34)     2:10.50 (33.23)
 47 McKenna, Luke             17 PAY-MA               2:08.97    2:10.63 QTIM   
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)     1:36.41 (33.25)     2:10.63 (34.22)
 48 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:15.34    2:10.89 QTIM   
                  29.99     1:03.53 (33.54)     1:38.11 (34.58)     2:10.89 (32.78)
 49 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA              2:23.51    2:10.91 QTIM   
                  29.24     1:02.07 (32.83)     1:36.12 (34.05)     2:10.91 (34.79)
 50 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:10.79    2:10.93 QTIM   
                  30.52     1:03.16 (32.64)     1:37.80 (34.64)     2:10.93 (33.13)
 51 Kushner, Shawn            16 PSC-MA               2:11.72    2:10.98 QTIM   
                  29.52     1:02.97 (33.45)     1:37.85 (34.88)     2:10.98 (33.13)
 52 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               2:05.11    2:11.08 QTIM   
                  29.92     1:02.95 (33.03)     1:38.15 (35.20)     2:11.08 (32.93)
 53 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:12.47    2:11.28 QTIM   
                  29.50     1:03.12 (33.62)     1:37.51 (34.39)     2:11.28 (33.77)
 54 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               2:18.82    2:11.31 QTIM   
                  29.04     1:01.74 (32.70)     1:36.98 (35.24)     2:11.31 (34.33)
 55 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              2:17.13    2:11.67 QTIM   
                  30.03     1:01.89 (31.86)     1:37.72 (35.83)     2:11.67 (33.95)
 56 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:10.02    2:12.04 QTIM   
                  29.78     1:03.59 (33.81)     1:37.78 (34.19)     2:12.04 (34.26)
 57 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                2:19.33    2:12.28 QTIM   
                  29.91     1:02.31 (32.40)     1:37.77 (35.46)     2:12.28 (34.51)
 58 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              2:13.73    2:12.37 QTIM   
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)     1:38.28 (35.58)     2:12.37 (34.09)
 59 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:15.31    2:12.42 QTIM   
                  30.78     1:03.61 (32.83)     1:38.64 (35.03)     2:12.42 (33.78)
 60 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              2:04.82    2:12.44 QTIM   
                  30.07     1:03.42 (33.35)     1:38.63 (35.21)     2:12.44 (33.81)
 61 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA               2:04.06    2:12.54 QTIM   
                  29.87     1:03.39 (33.52)     1:39.11 (35.72)     2:12.54 (33.43)
 62 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               2:29.03    2:12.88 QTIM   
                  29.21     1:03.29 (34.08)     1:38.46 (35.17)     2:12.88 (34.42)
 63 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              2:21.25    2:12.91 QTIM   
                  31.51     1:04.73 (33.22)     1:39.87 (35.14)     2:12.91 (33.04)
 64 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               2:11.56    2:12.95 QTIM   
                  30.05     1:03.42 (33.37)     1:37.96 (34.54)     2:12.95 (34.99)
 65 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              2:16.81    2:13.18 QTIM   
                  30.62     1:05.08 (34.46)     1:40.46 (35.38)     2:13.18 (32.72)
 66 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              2:14.03    2:13.31 QTIM   
                  29.32     1:02.74 (33.42)     1:36.69 (33.95)     2:13.31 (36.62)
 67 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              2:08.30    2:13.48 QTIM   
                  29.65     1:02.98 (33.33)     1:38.84 (35.86)     2:13.48 (34.64)
 68 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              2:09.97    2:13.69 QTIM   
                  31.47     1:04.88 (33.41)     1:40.38 (35.50)     2:13.69 (33.31)
 69 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA              2:03.36    2:13.71 QTIM   
                  28.97     1:01.72 (32.75)     1:37.98 (36.26)     2:13.71 (35.73)
 69 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                2:19.42    2:13.71 QTIM   
                  30.91     1:04.83 (33.92)     1:41.77 (36.94)     2:13.71 (31.94)
 71 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               2:11.44    2:13.81 QTIM   
                  30.20     1:03.50 (33.30)     1:38.99 (35.49)     2:13.81 (34.82)
 72 Shipp, Colin              18 LMOR-MA              2:03.83    2:14.07 QTIM   
                  29.51     1:02.68 (33.17)     1:37.28 (34.60)     2:14.07 (36.79)
 73 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:17.22    2:14.47 QTIM   
                  30.11     1:04.23 (34.12)     1:39.30 (35.07)     2:14.47 (35.17)
 74 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              2:16.16    2:14.76 QTIM   
                  30.72     1:05.39 (34.67)     1:40.23 (34.84)     2:14.76 (34.53)
 75 Sponenberg, Andrew        15 BAY-MA               2:09.76    2:14.99 QTIM   
                  30.95     1:04.40 (33.45)     1:40.11 (35.71)     2:14.99 (34.88)
 76 Clancy, Nolan             18 WEST-MA              2:13.87    2:15.01 QTIM   
                  30.02     1:04.66 (34.64)     1:40.01 (35.35)     2:15.01 (35.00)
 77 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:16.29    2:15.31 QTIM   
                  30.75     1:05.89 (35.14)     1:40.76 (34.87)     2:15.31 (34.55)
 78 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              2:21.16    2:16.16 QTIM   
                  30.20     1:04.70 (34.50)     1:40.05 (35.35)     2:16.16 (36.11)
 78 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:16.77    2:16.16 QTIM   
                  30.50     1:04.95 (34.45)     1:40.97 (36.02)     2:16.16 (35.19)
 80 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               2:18.66    2:16.25 QTIM   
                  30.70     1:04.42 (33.72)     1:40.83 (36.41)     2:16.25 (35.42)
 81 Graff, Brett              17 WCAY-MA              2:12.74    2:16.87 QTIM   
                  31.00     1:04.82 (33.82)     1:41.96 (37.14)     2:16.87 (34.91)
 82 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               2:13.88    2:16.93 QTIM   
                  31.51     1:04.94 (33.43)     1:41.60 (36.66)     2:16.93 (35.33)
 83 Sponenberg, Nathan        17 BAY-MA               2:13.45    2:17.41 QTIM   
                  30.14     1:04.60 (34.46)     1:40.89 (36.29)     2:17.41 (36.52)
 84 Hause, Kaleb              16 BAY-MA               2:13.01    2:17.54 QTIM   
                  29.87     1:03.90 (34.03)     1:41.56 (37.66)     2:17.54 (35.98)
 85 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:07.89    2:17.85 QTIM   
                  30.66     1:05.58 (34.92)     1:41.69 (36.11)     2:17.85 (36.16)
 86 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA              2:19.35    2:18.01 QTIM   
                  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)     1:43.13 (36.44)     2:18.01 (34.88)
 87 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:23.74    2:18.18 QTIM   
                  32.28     1:06.45 (34.17)     1:42.09 (35.64)     2:18.18 (36.09)
 88 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                2:10.87    2:18.27 QTIM   
                  29.44     1:03.80 (34.36)     1:40.69 (36.89)     2:18.27 (37.58)
 89 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               2:23.53    2:18.52 QTIM   
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)     1:43.29 (37.24)     2:18.52 (35.23)
 90 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                2:19.63    2:18.66 QTIM   
                  31.44     1:05.67 (34.23)     1:42.47 (36.80)     2:18.66 (36.19)
 91 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              2:19.48    2:18.70 QTIM   
                  30.65                             1:43.21 ( )     2:18.70 (35.49)
 92 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               2:21.93    2:18.71 QTIM   
                  30.95     1:06.92 (35.97)     1:43.72 (36.80)     2:18.71 (34.99)
 93 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      2:15.31    2:18.78 QTIM   
                  31.19     1:06.38 (35.19)     1:43.57 (37.19)     2:18.78 (35.21)
 94 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:18.06    2:18.79 QTIM   
                  31.73     1:06.45 (34.72)     1:44.00 (37.55)     2:18.79 (34.79)
 95 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               2:19.99    2:19.27 QTIM   
                  31.51     1:06.43 (34.92)     1:43.53 (37.10)     2:19.27 (35.74)
 96 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              2:17.26    2:19.30 QTIM   
                  31.09     1:05.26 (34.17)     1:42.88 (37.62)     2:19.30 (36.42)
 97 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               2:23.24    2:19.93 QTIM   
                  30.24     1:05.42 (35.18)     1:41.73 (36.31)     2:19.93 (38.20)
 98 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                2:21.08    2:20.97 QTIM   
                  31.38     1:05.50 (34.12)     1:43.43 (37.93)     2:20.97 (37.54)
 99 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.72    2:21.22 QTIM   
                  31.59     1:06.33 (34.74)     1:45.17 (38.84)     2:21.22 (36.05)
100 Boehme, Joseph            16 UN-MA                2:23.26    2:21.29 QTIM   
                  33.10     1:08.87 (35.77)     1:47.23 (38.36)     2:21.29 (34.06)
101 Reichner, Trevor          13 GSVY-MA              2:15.04    2:21.54 QTIM   
                  31.29     1:07.02 (35.73)     1:46.05 (39.03)     2:21.54 (35.49)
102 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      2:16.23    2:21.97 QTIM   
                  32.25     1:07.26 (35.01)     1:45.31 (38.05)     2:21.97 (36.66)
103 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:26.78    2:22.27 QTIM   
                  32.43     1:10.32 (37.89)     1:47.32 (37.00)     2:22.27 (34.95)
104 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                2:04.27    2:22.34 QTIM   
                  30.85     1:05.80 (34.95)     1:44.48 (38.68)     2:22.34 (37.86)
105 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               2:16.61    2:22.45 QTIM   
                  33.54     1:09.28 (35.74)     1:47.27 (37.99)     2:22.45 (35.18)
106 Smith, Hunter             16 UPY-MA               2:17.78    2:23.01 QTIM   
                  30.28     1:06.54 (36.26)     1:44.28 (37.74)     2:23.01 (38.73)
107 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               2:19.75    2:23.43 QTIM   
                  32.77     1:08.87 (36.10)     1:47.38 (38.51)     2:23.43 (36.05)
108 Rosenthal, Mitchell       14 PAAC-MA              2:26.94    2:23.47 QTIM   
                  32.77     1:08.59 (35.82)     1:46.31 (37.72)     2:23.47 (37.16)
108 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              2:24.58    2:23.47 QTIM   
                  31.73     1:07.47 (35.74)     1:46.34 (38.87)     2:23.47 (37.13)
110 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               2:20.85    2:24.91 QTIM   
                  33.17     1:10.50 (37.33)     1:47.33 (36.83)     2:24.91 (37.58)
111 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                2:23.62    2:25.31 QTIM   
                  31.71     1:08.83 (37.12)     1:48.18 (39.35)     2:25.31 (37.13)
112 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               2:18.20    2:26.13 QTIM   
                  32.94     1:10.49 (37.55)     1:48.72 (38.23)     2:26.13 (37.41)
113 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      2:23.03    2:26.36 QTIM   
                  30.96     1:08.31 (37.35)     1:47.55 (39.24)     2:26.36 (38.81)
114 Harth, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               2:23.99    2:27.17 QTIM   
                  33.33     1:10.92 (37.59)     1:48.91 (37.99)     2:27.17 (38.26)
115 Ordonez, Mason            13 GSVY-MA              2:21.48    2:27.19 QTIM   
                  31.71     1:09.66 (37.95)     1:48.31 (38.65)     2:27.19 (38.88)
116 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               2:21.96    2:27.55 QTIM   
                  33.03     1:10.63 (37.60)     1:50.68 (40.05)     2:27.55 (36.87)
117 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                2:23.20    2:28.17 QTIM   
                  34.43     1:12.76 (38.33)     1:52.63 (39.87)     2:28.17 (35.54)
118 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              2:24.80    2:28.23 QTIM   
                  31.93     1:10.11 (38.18)     1:49.27 (39.16)     2:28.23 (38.96)
119 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               2:28.89    2:28.82 QTIM   
                  31.64     1:07.62 (35.98)     1:49.96 (42.34)     2:28.82 (38.86)
120 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              2:17.10    2:29.12 QTIM   
                  32.40     1:10.81 (38.41)     1:51.00 (40.19)     2:29.12 (38.12)
121 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                2:27.19    2:29.56 QTIM   
                  33.35     1:10.74 (37.39)     1:50.16 (39.42)     2:29.56 (39.40)
122 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               2:35.68    2:32.95        
                  31.88     1:11.27 (39.39)     1:52.06 (40.79)     2:32.95 (40.89)
123 Brewer, Owen              14 CVAC-MA              2:25.44    2:34.08        
                  34.75     1:14.21 (39.46)     1:54.12 (39.91)     2:34.08 (39.96)
124 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              2:25.97    2:36.86        
                  36.50     1:15.96 (39.46)     1:57.60 (41.64)     2:36.86 (39.26)
 -- Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA              2:05.33         DQ        
      False start
                  28.11     1:00.11 (32.00)     1:33.34 (33.23)          DQ (34.50)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:38.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:43.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:49.39  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:59.89  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hart, Carly               20 Un-Psu-MA            2:38.70    2:35.59 USJR   
                  34.24     1:13.67 (39.43)     1:54.00 (40.33)     2:35.59 (41.59)
  2 Cooke, Maddie             20 Un-Psu-MA            2:45.30    2:43.94 SECT   
                  35.95     1:16.46 (40.51)     2:00.43 (43.97)     2:43.94 (43.51)
  3 Woods, Nora               18 Un-Nj-NJ             2:51.36    2:44.42 SECT   
                  36.75     1:17.25 (40.50)     2:01.30 (44.05)     2:44.42 (43.12)
  4 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              2:48.49    2:46.98 SECT   
                  38.11     1:20.69 (42.58)     2:03.97 (43.28)     2:46.98 (43.01)
  5 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                2:49.50    2:49.24 SECT   
                  37.28     1:19.58 (42.30)     2:04.93 (45.35)     2:49.24 (44.31)
  6 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               2:50.27    2:50.85 MASR   
                  37.14     1:20.54 (43.40)     2:05.50 (44.96)     2:50.85 (45.35)
  7 Tarkenton, Makayla        18 HAC-MA               2:51.87    2:52.57 MASR   
                  37.72     1:21.50 (43.78)     2:07.03 (45.53)     2:52.57 (45.54)
  8 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA              2:52.58    2:56.43 MASR   
                  39.19     1:23.49 (44.30)     2:10.33 (46.84)     2:56.43 (46.10)
B - Final
  9 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               2:54.01    2:51.33 MASR   
                  39.00     1:23.00 (44.00)     2:06.82 (43.82)     2:51.33 (44.51)
 10 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              2:53.97    2:52.00 MASR   
                  39.48     1:22.50 (43.02)     2:08.09 (45.59)     2:52.00 (43.91)
 11 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              2:53.03    2:52.27 MASR   
                  39.35     1:23.41 (44.06)     2:07.59 (44.18)     2:52.27 (44.68)
 12 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              2:52.98    2:52.94 MASR   
                  39.32     1:22.23 (42.91)     2:07.67 (45.44)     2:52.94 (45.27)
 13 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               2:52.80    2:54.10 MASR   
                  38.64     1:24.41 (45.77)     2:10.00 (45.59)     2:54.10 (44.10)
 14 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               2:55.84    2:54.11 MASR   
                  40.51     1:24.65 (44.14)     2:09.88 (45.23)     2:54.11 (44.23)
 15 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              2:55.09    2:57.45 MASR   
                  40.52     1:25.80 (45.28)     2:11.52 (45.72)     2:57.45 (45.93)
 16 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               2:54.52    2:58.56 MASR   
                  40.82     1:25.67 (44.85)     2:13.31 (47.64)     2:58.56 (45.25)
C - Final
 17 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                2:56.82    2:50.33 MASR   
                  37.64     1:20.50 (42.86)     2:05.54 (45.04)     2:50.33 (44.79)
 18 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              2:59.01    2:50.96 MASR   
                  40.00     1:23.49 (43.49)     2:07.91 (44.42)     2:50.96 (43.05)
 19 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              2:59.33    2:52.50 MASR   
                  38.92     1:22.64 (43.72)     2:08.42 (45.78)     2:52.50 (44.08)
 20 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                2:56.83    2:53.11 MASR   
                  39.37     1:23.28 (43.91)     2:08.32 (45.04)     2:53.11 (44.79)
 21 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               3:00.05    2:53.82 MASR   
                  39.73     1:23.36 (43.63)     2:09.37 (46.01)     2:53.82 (44.45)
 22 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              2:57.80    2:55.62 MASR   
                  40.93     1:24.91 (43.98)     2:11.05 (46.14)     2:55.62 (44.57)
 23 Ferguson, Abby            17 BAY-MA               2:59.57    2:56.99 MASR   
                  40.59     1:26.13 (45.54)     2:11.84 (45.71)     2:56.99 (45.15)
 24 Ortiz, Madison            16 HAC-MA               2:58.96    3:02.56        
                  42.61     1:27.66 (45.05)     2:15.42 (47.76)     3:02.56 (47.14)
D - Final
 25 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.57    3:00.35        
                  41.97     1:27.85 (45.88)     2:15.24 (47.39)     3:00.35 (45.11)
 26 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              3:03.74    3:02.20        
                  40.10     1:27.58 (47.48)     2:16.46 (48.88)     3:02.20 (45.74)
 27 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               3:02.48    3:02.38        
                  39.98     1:26.17 (46.19)     2:14.74 (48.57)     3:02.38 (47.64)
 28 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               3:07.46    3:04.59        
                  42.26     1:28.53 (46.27)     2:16.56 (48.03)     3:04.59 (48.03)
 29 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               3:10.97    3:05.11        
                  41.28     1:27.91 (46.63)     2:17.17 (49.26)     3:05.11 (47.94)
 30 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              3:12.13    3:09.25        
                  43.22     1:31.81 (48.59)     2:19.83 (48.02)     3:09.25 (49.42)
 31 Serfass, Maddie           13 HAC-MA               3:11.17    3:10.32        
                  44.98     1:32.74 (47.76)     2:22.61 (49.87)     3:10.32 (47.71)
 32 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               3:13.54    3:12.50        
                  42.57     1:31.28 (48.71)     2:23.34 (52.06)     3:12.50 (49.16)
Preliminaries
 14 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:54.18                   
 26 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              3:00.71                   
 27 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              3:01.29                   
 29 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               3:02.82                   
 32 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               3:04.16                   
 33 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              3:04.73                   
 34 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              3:05.95                   
 35 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA               3:06.17                   
 37 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              3:08.04                   
 38 Hayes, Brigid             16 LMOR-MA              3:09.35                   
 39 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               3:10.89                   
 43 Collins, Audrey           15 RAD-MA               3:12.80                   
 45 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA               J3:13.54                   
 46 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      3:13.56                   
 47 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:14.95                   
 48 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              3:17.60                   
 49 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               3:18.22                   
 50 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              3:18.41                   
 51 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:18.47                   
 52 Bliss, Hannah             15 HAC-MA               3:20.06                   
 53 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              3:21.61                   
 54 Bialousz, Lily            15 CVAC-MA              3:21.63                   
 55 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                3:22.52                   
 56 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              3:23.49                   
 57 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA              3:23.58                   
 58 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                3:24.96                   
 59 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               3:26.48                   
 60 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               3:29.68                   
 61 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:30.69                   
 62 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              3:32.10                   
 63 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                3:38.13                   
 64 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              3:38.48                   
 65 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              3:38.50                   
 66 Pedersen, Ella            16 HAC-MA               3:39.35                   
 67 McCormick, Lea            13 GSVY-MA              3:39.49                   
 68 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               3:40.64                   
 69 Brown, Grace              15 LMOR-MA              3:43.88                   
 70 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA              3:44.70                   
 71 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               3:45.84                   
 72 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              3:47.28                   
 73 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:48.22                   
 74 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              3:51.17                   
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:38.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:43.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:49.39  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:59.89  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Carly               20 Un-Psu-MA            2:40.22    2:38.70 qFUTR  
                  35.06     1:14.92 (39.86)     1:56.27 (41.35)     2:38.70 (42.43)
  2 Cooke, Maddie             20 Un-Psu-MA            2:44.32    2:45.30 qSECT  
                  36.26     1:17.70 (41.44)     2:02.43 (44.73)     2:45.30 (42.87)
  3 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              2:49.88    2:48.49 qSECT  
                  37.81     1:20.56 (42.75)     2:04.05 (43.49)     2:48.49 (44.44)
  4 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                2:46.13    2:49.50 qMASR  
                  36.75     1:20.46 (43.71)     2:05.19 (44.73)     2:49.50 (44.31)
  5 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               2:48.68    2:50.27 qMASR  
                  38.04     1:20.08 (42.04)     2:06.24 (46.16)     2:50.27 (44.03)
  6 Woods, Nora               18 Un-Nj-NJ             2:38.53    2:51.36 qMASR  
                  37.72     1:20.56 (42.84)     2:05.98 (45.42)     2:51.36 (45.38)
  7 Tarkenton, Makayla        18 HAC-MA               2:48.84    2:51.87 qMASR  
                  39.23     1:21.48 (42.25)     2:07.39 (45.91)     2:51.87 (44.48)
  8 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA              2:43.25    2:52.58 qMASR  
                  39.06     1:22.34 (43.28)     2:08.16 (45.82)     2:52.58 (44.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               2:41.93    2:52.80 qMASR  
                  38.92     1:22.50 (43.58)     2:08.86 (46.36)     2:52.80 (43.94)
 10 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              2:48.55    2:52.98 qMASR  
                  38.01     1:21.43 (43.42)     2:06.65 (45.22)     2:52.98 (46.33)
 11 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              2:45.23    2:53.03 qMASR  
                  39.84     1:23.35 (43.51)     2:08.67 (45.32)     2:53.03 (44.36)
 12 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              2:51.66    2:53.97 qMASR  
                  40.47     1:24.33 (43.86)     2:10.61 (46.28)     2:53.97 (43.36)
 13 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               2:49.16    2:54.01 qMASR  
                  38.90     1:22.87 (43.97)     2:07.81 (44.94)     2:54.01 (46.20)
 14 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:46.48    2:54.18 qMASR  
                  38.87     1:23.31 (44.44)     2:08.02 (44.71)     2:54.18 (46.16)
 15 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               2:51.78    2:54.52 qMASR  
                  40.60     1:24.55 (43.95)     2:11.70 (47.15)     2:54.52 (42.82)
 16 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              3:02.49    2:55.09 qMASR  
                  41.02     1:24.52 (43.50)     2:11.00 (46.48)     2:55.09 (44.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               2:58.82    2:55.84 qMASR  
                  41.31     1:24.97 (43.66)     2:11.76 (46.79)     2:55.84 (44.08)
 18 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                3:02.66    2:56.82 qMASR  
                  38.63     1:23.70 (45.07)     2:09.98 (46.28)     2:56.82 (46.84)
 19 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                3:02.69    2:56.83 qMASR  
                  40.90     1:24.35 (43.45)     2:11.57 (47.22)     2:56.83 (45.26)
 20 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              3:01.65    2:57.80 qMASR  
                  40.52     1:25.84 (45.32)     2:13.58 (47.74)     2:57.80 (44.22)
 21 Ortiz, Madison            16 HAC-MA               3:04.38    2:58.96 qMASR  
                  42.71     1:27.93 (45.22)     2:15.19 (47.26)     2:58.96 (43.77)
 22 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              2:53.38    2:59.01 qMASR  
                  42.18     1:27.25 (45.07)     2:13.34 (46.09)     2:59.01 (45.67)
 23 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              2:51.92    2:59.33 qMASR  
                  39.31     1:24.44 (45.13)     2:11.20 (46.76)     2:59.33 (48.13)
 24 Ferguson, Abby            17 BAY-MA               2:49.01    2:59.57 qMASR  
                  41.72     1:26.81 (45.09)     2:14.63 (47.82)     2:59.57 (44.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               2:58.83    3:00.05 q      
                  40.84     1:26.43 (45.59)     2:13.36 (46.93)     3:00.05 (46.69)
 26 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              2:58.38    3:00.71 q      
                  40.68     1:25.31 (44.63)     2:13.82 (48.51)     3:00.71 (46.89)
 27 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              2:52.65    3:01.29 q      
                  38.52     1:24.83 (46.31)     2:13.05 (48.22)     3:01.29 (48.24)
 28 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               3:09.62    3:02.48 q      
                  40.38     1:25.78 (45.40)     2:14.73 (48.95)     3:02.48 (47.75)
 29 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               2:50.92    3:02.82 q      
                  40.28     1:27.33 (47.05)     2:14.29 (46.96)     3:02.82 (48.53)
 30 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:05.20    3:03.57 q      
                  41.82     1:28.28 (46.46)     2:16.34 (48.06)     3:03.57 (47.23)
 31 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              3:06.54    3:03.74 q      
                  41.02     1:25.95 (44.93)     2:16.17 (50.22)     3:03.74 (47.57)
 32 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               3:15.15    3:04.16 q      
                  39.45     1:25.73 (46.28)     2:14.45 (48.72)     3:04.16 (49.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              3:10.12    3:04.73        
                  40.80     1:27.94 (47.14)     2:16.01 (48.07)     3:04.73 (48.72)
 34 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              3:05.10    3:05.95        
                  42.21     1:28.34 (46.13)     2:17.62 (49.28)     3:05.95 (48.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA               2:54.49    3:06.17        
                  42.87     1:29.14 (46.27)     2:20.85 (51.71)     3:06.17 (45.32)
 36 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               3:10.47    3:07.46        
                  43.15     1:29.71 (46.56)     2:19.57 (49.86)     3:07.46 (47.89)
 37 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              3:02.34    3:08.04        
                  41.53     1:28.80 (47.27)     2:17.88 (49.08)     3:08.04 (50.16)
 38 Hayes, Brigid             16 LMOR-MA              3:03.28    3:09.35        
                  43.62     1:31.85 (48.23)     2:20.87 (49.02)     3:09.35 (48.48)
 39 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               3:11.88    3:10.89        
                  41.65     1:30.69 (49.04)     2:20.75 (50.06)     3:10.89 (50.14)
 40 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               3:27.15    3:10.97        
                  44.29     1:32.70 (48.41)     2:22.16 (49.46)     3:10.97 (48.81)
 41 Serfass, Maddie           13 HAC-MA               3:14.57    3:11.17        
                  46.97     1:35.16 (48.19)     2:24.77 (49.61)     3:11.17 (46.40)
 42 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              3:13.70    3:12.13        
                  42.67     1:32.37 (49.70)     2:18.75 (46.38)     3:12.13 (53.38)
 43 Collins, Audrey           15 RAD-MA               3:07.90    3:12.80        
                  43.35     1:31.47 (48.12)     2:21.42 (49.95)     3:12.80 (51.38)
 44 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               3:06.67    3:13.54        
                  41.95     1:30.73 (48.78)     2:22.02 (51.29)     3:13.54 (51.52)
 45 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                3:17.15   J3:13.54        
                  43.36     1:32.59 (49.23)     2:23.07 (50.48)     3:13.54 (50.47)
 46 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:13.56        
                  43.69     1:32.19 (48.50)     2:23.00 (50.81)     3:13.56 (50.56)
 47 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.80    3:14.95        
                  43.35     1:32.92 (49.57)     2:24.03 (51.11)     3:14.95 (50.92)
 48 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              3:19.45    3:17.60        
                  47.20     1:36.34 (49.14)     2:27.93 (51.59)     3:17.60 (49.67)
 49 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               3:07.74    3:18.22        
                  46.79     1:34.84 (48.05)     2:28.05 (53.21)     3:18.22 (50.17)
 50 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              3:04.90    3:18.41        
                  44.29     1:35.02 (50.73)     2:25.71 (50.69)     3:18.41 (52.70)
 51 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:30.03    3:18.47        
                  41.86     1:31.89 (50.03)     2:24.08 (52.19)     3:18.47 (54.39)
 52 Bliss, Hannah             15 HAC-MA               3:33.72    3:20.06        
                  44.93     1:36.24 (51.31)     2:27.56 (51.32)     3:20.06 (52.50)
 53 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              3:24.02    3:21.61        
                  46.35     1:39.36 (53.01)     2:31.70 (52.34)     3:21.61 (49.91)
 54 Bialousz, Lily            15 CVAC-MA              3:20.66    3:21.63        
                  44.48     1:33.23 (48.75)     2:28.96 (55.73)     3:21.63 (52.67)
 55 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                2:51.32    3:22.52        
                  47.31     1:37.07 (49.76)     2:32.08 (55.01)     3:22.52 (50.44)
 56 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              3:29.77    3:23.49        
                  48.06     1:37.63 (49.57)     2:32.18 (54.55)     3:23.49 (51.31)
 57 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA              3:15.64    3:23.58        
                  47.27     1:38.02 (50.75)     2:31.76 (53.74)     3:23.58 (51.82)
 58 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                3:31.02    3:24.96        
                  47.15     1:38.36 (51.21)     2:33.38 (55.02)     3:24.96 (51.58)
 59 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               3:29.52    3:26.48        
                  44.98     1:39.27 (54.29)     2:32.10 (52.83)     3:26.48 (54.38)
 60 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               3:32.80    3:29.68        
                  46.84     1:40.83 (53.99)     2:35.05 (54.22)     3:29.68 (54.63)
 61 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:26.46    3:30.69        
                  47.76     1:41.39 (53.63)     2:36.68 (55.29)     3:30.69 (54.01)
 62 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              3:33.45    3:32.10        
                  51.46     1:44.06 (52.60)     2:41.34 (57.28)     3:32.10 (50.76)
 63 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                3:46.78    3:38.13        
                  47.76     1:43.47 (55.71)     2:40.79 (57.32)     3:38.13 (57.34)
 64 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              3:36.76    3:38.48        
                  50.51     1:44.12 (53.61)   2:44.29 (1:00.17)     3:38.48 (54.19)
 65 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              3:24.47    3:38.50        
                  51.42     1:44.37 (52.95)     2:43.21 (58.84)     3:38.50 (55.29)
 66 Pedersen, Ella            16 HAC-MA               3:30.82    3:39.35        
                  48.03     1:43.57 (55.54)     2:40.82 (57.25)     3:39.35 (58.53)
 67 McCormick, Lea            13 GSVY-MA              3:30.32    3:39.49        
                  50.40     1:45.50 (55.10)     2:45.45 (59.95)     3:39.49 (54.04)
 68 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               3:46.68    3:40.64        
                  53.07     1:48.56 (55.49)     2:46.95 (58.39)     3:40.64 (53.69)
 69 Brown, Grace              15 LMOR-MA              3:20.37    3:43.88        
                  48.74     1:45.72 (56.98)     2:43.08 (57.36)   3:43.88 (1:00.80)
 70 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA              3:26.46    3:44.70        
                  48.01     1:44.19 (56.18)   2:45.50 (1:01.31)     3:44.70 (59.20)
 71 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               3:56.25    3:45.84        
                  49.97     1:48.77 (58.80)     2:47.38 (58.61)     3:45.84 (58.46)
 72 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              3:56.64    3:47.28        
                  50.78     1:47.49 (56.71)   2:50.40 (1:02.91)     3:47.28 (56.88)
 73 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:53.82    3:48.22        
                  49.01     1:47.18 (58.17)   2:50.50 (1:03.32)     3:48.22 (57.72)
 74 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              3:43.30    3:51.17        
                  48.53   1:48.99 (1:00.46)   3:51.17 (2:02.18)                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.09  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:23.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:29.09  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:32.59  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:46.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA               2:20.47    2:20.57 USJR   
                  31.22     1:06.01 (34.79)     1:42.90 (36.89)     2:20.57 (37.67)
  2 Lulek, William            21 Un-Psu-MA            2:26.36    2:22.57 USJR   
                  33.05     1:08.99 (35.94)     1:45.75 (36.76)     2:22.57 (36.82)
  3 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              2:27.09    2:25.26 FUTR   
                  33.13     1:10.02 (36.89)     1:47.49 (37.47)     2:25.26 (37.77)
  4 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:27.63    2:31.72 SECT   
                  34.24     1:11.84 (37.60)     1:52.33 (40.49)     2:31.72 (39.39)
  5 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              2:36.05    2:35.16 MASR   
                  35.19     1:14.13 (38.94)     1:55.62 (41.49)     2:35.16 (39.54)
  6 Clancy, Nolan             18 WEST-MA              2:37.35    2:36.85 MASR   
                  35.11     1:14.82 (39.71)     1:55.61 (40.79)     2:36.85 (41.24)
  7 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               2:33.74    2:37.98 MASR   
                  35.13     1:15.26 (40.13)     1:57.06 (41.80)     2:37.98 (40.92)
  8 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              2:39.42    2:40.33 MASR   
                  34.93     1:14.19 (39.26)     1:57.02 (42.83)     2:40.33 (43.31)
B - Final
  9 Kushner, Shawn            16 PSC-MA               2:42.86    2:36.61 MASR   
                  35.45     1:15.99 (40.54)     1:56.41 (40.42)     2:36.61 (40.20)
 10 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                2:39.99    2:39.31 MASR   
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)     1:57.25 (42.03)     2:39.31 (42.06)
 11 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA               2:41.49    2:40.36 MASR   
                  35.80     1:15.51 (39.71)     1:58.95 (43.44)     2:40.36 (41.41)
 12 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                2:42.20    2:40.77 MASR   
                  36.88     1:17.08 (40.20)     2:00.17 (43.09)     2:40.77 (40.60)
 13 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:40.78    2:40.89 MASR   
                  35.23     1:16.81 (41.58)     1:58.56 (41.75)     2:40.89 (42.33)
 14 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.88    2:41.28 MASR   
                  34.99     1:16.00 (41.01)     1:58.59 (42.59)     2:41.28 (42.69)
 15 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              2:43.23    2:42.70 MASR   
                  35.93     1:16.97 (41.04)     2:01.13 (44.16)     2:42.70 (41.57)
 16 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               2:39.91    2:46.22 MASR   
                  35.42     1:17.22 (41.80)     2:01.77 (44.55)     2:46.22 (44.45)
C - Final
 17 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               2:44.07    2:42.36 MASR   
                  35.31     1:15.16 (39.85)     1:58.74 (43.58)     2:42.36 (43.62)
 18 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               2:43.92    2:44.05 MASR   
                  36.77     1:17.82 (41.05)     2:00.73 (42.91)     2:44.05 (43.32)
 19 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              2:46.19    2:44.59 MASR   
                  37.49     1:18.23 (40.74)     2:03.81 (45.58)     2:44.59 (40.78)
 20 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA              2:46.71    2:44.62 MASR   
                  36.13     1:18.92 (42.79)     2:02.04 (43.12)     2:44.62 (42.58)
 21 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              2:47.09    2:44.65 MASR   
                  37.25     1:17.11 (39.86)     2:00.89 (43.78)     2:44.65 (43.76)
 22 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:46.45    2:46.10 MASR   
                  36.39     1:18.49 (42.10)     2:01.47 (42.98)     2:46.10 (44.63)
 23 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               2:46.18    2:48.87        
                  37.19     1:19.73 (42.54)     2:04.35 (44.62)     2:48.87 (44.52)
 24 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               2:46.45    2:48.88        
                  38.49     1:21.49 (43.00)     2:06.46 (44.97)     2:48.88 (42.42)
D - Final
 25 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:47.32    2:46.98        
                  37.69     1:20.15 (42.46)     2:04.65 (44.50)     2:46.98 (42.33)
 26 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:50.69    2:47.04        
                  37.40     1:20.34 (42.94)     2:04.87 (44.53)     2:47.04 (42.17)
 27 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              2:47.16    2:47.32        
                  37.37     1:18.91 (41.54)     2:02.83 (43.92)     2:47.32 (44.49)
 28 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA               2:52.23    2:51.18        
                  38.85     1:21.79 (42.94)     2:07.08 (45.29)     2:51.18 (44.10)
 29 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.62    2:52.56        
                  37.95     1:22.11 (44.16)     2:07.43 (45.32)     2:52.56 (45.13)
 30 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:53.32    2:53.56        
                  40.58     1:24.75 (44.17)     2:11.07 (46.32)     2:53.56 (42.49)
 31 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              2:59.75    2:59.59        
                  38.51     1:24.13 (45.62)     2:13.92 (49.79)     2:59.59 (45.67)
 32 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              2:56.67    3:01.23        
                  41.87     1:27.70 (45.83)     2:14.72 (47.02)     3:01.23 (46.51)
Preliminaries
 27 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              2:48.07                   
 28 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                2:49.14                   
 30 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:50.85                   
 34 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              2:56.63                   
 36 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA              2:56.94                   
 37 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:58.29                   
 38 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:59.28                   
 40 Willis, Ryan              15 SCAY-MA              3:00.23                   
 41 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                3:02.20                   
 42 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                3:09.14                   
 43 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              3:10.17                   
 44 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               3:10.36                   
 45 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               3:11.54                   
 46 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               3:11.55                   
 47 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                3:12.00                   
 48 Rosenthal, Mitchell       14 PAAC-MA              3:12.25                   
 49 Serfass, Caleb            13 HAC-MA               3:19.73                   
 50 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              3:20.90                   
 51 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      3:21.10                   
 52 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               3:27.47                   
 53 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:27.92                   
 54 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              3:29.49                   
 55 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              3:35.47                   
 56 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              3:35.49                   
 57 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              3:35.69                   
 58 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               3:39.21                   
 59 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               3:59.70                   
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.09  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:23.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:29.09  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:32.59  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:46.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA               2:16.60    2:20.47 qUSJR  
                  31.24     1:06.69 (35.45)     1:43.83 (37.14)     2:20.47 (36.64)
  2 Lulek, William            21 Un-Psu-MA            2:22.45    2:26.36 qFUTR  
                  32.92     1:09.52 (36.60)     1:47.49 (37.97)     2:26.36 (38.87)
  3 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              2:23.04    2:27.09 qFUTR  
                  33.77     1:10.68 (36.91)     1:49.37 (38.69)     2:27.09 (37.72)
  4 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:30.77    2:27.63 qFUTR  
                  33.78     1:11.03 (37.25)     1:49.19 (38.16)     2:27.63 (38.44)
  5 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               2:28.57    2:33.74 qMASR  
                  35.07     1:13.19 (38.12)     1:54.03 (40.84)     2:33.74 (39.71)
  6 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              2:40.64    2:36.05 qMASR  
                  35.55     1:14.40 (38.85)     1:56.14 (41.74)     2:36.05 (39.91)
  7 Clancy, Nolan             18 WEST-MA              2:30.95    2:37.35 qMASR  
                  35.20     1:15.31 (40.11)     1:56.35 (41.04)     2:37.35 (41.00)
  8 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              2:32.38    2:39.42 qMASR  
                  34.84     1:14.82 (39.98)     1:56.72 (41.90)     2:39.42 (42.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               2:43.42    2:39.91 qMASR  
                  34.90     1:15.58 (40.68)     1:57.52 (41.94)     2:39.91 (42.39)
 10 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                2:37.26    2:39.99 qMASR  
                  36.86     1:16.20 (39.34)     1:58.13 (41.93)     2:39.99 (41.86)
 11 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:22.50    2:40.78 qMASR  
                  34.76     1:14.58 (39.82)     1:56.95 (42.37)     2:40.78 (43.83)
 12 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA               2:35.30    2:41.49 qMASR  
                  35.58     1:16.41 (40.83)     2:00.13 (43.72)     2:41.49 (41.36)
 13 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.58    2:41.88 qMASR  
                  35.44     1:15.15 (39.71)     2:00.07 (44.92)     2:41.88 (41.81)
 14 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                2:43.48    2:42.20 qMASR  
                  36.55     1:17.96 (41.41)     1:59.94 (41.98)     2:42.20 (42.26)
 15 Kushner, Shawn            16 PSC-MA               2:43.03    2:42.86 qMASR  
                  36.65     1:18.79 (42.14)     2:00.68 (41.89)     2:42.86 (42.18)
 16 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              2:47.16    2:43.23 qMASR  
                  37.24     1:18.17 (40.93)     2:03.01 (44.84)     2:43.23 (40.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               2:26.12    2:43.92 qMASR  
                  36.58     1:17.28 (40.70)     2:00.56 (43.28)     2:43.92 (43.36)
 18 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               2:42.37    2:44.07 qMASR  
                  36.63     1:17.67 (41.04)     2:02.05 (44.38)     2:44.07 (42.02)
 19 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               2:54.05    2:46.18 qMASR  
                  37.17     1:19.21 (42.04)     2:02.98 (43.77)     2:46.18 (43.20)
 20 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              2:37.88    2:46.19 qMASR  
                  35.71     1:18.10 (42.39)     2:01.81 (43.71)     2:46.19 (44.38)
 21 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:40.00    2:46.45 q      
                  35.93     1:17.60 (41.67)     2:00.94 (43.34)     2:46.45 (45.51)
 21 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               2:53.48    2:46.45 q      
                  38.31     1:20.64 (42.33)     2:05.05 (44.41)     2:46.45 (41.40)
 23 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA              2:36.06    2:46.71 q      
                  37.62     1:18.97 (41.35)     2:03.39 (44.42)     2:46.71 (43.32)
 24 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              2:37.69    2:47.09 q      
                  36.26     1:18.31 (42.05)     2:01.18 (42.87)     2:47.09 (45.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              2:49.07    2:47.16 q      
                  37.13     1:19.10 (41.97)     2:02.80 (43.70)     2:47.16 (44.36)
 26 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:51.68    2:47.32 q      
                  36.75     1:19.54 (42.79)     2:02.99 (43.45)     2:47.32 (44.33)
 27 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              2:56.52    2:48.07 q      
                  39.00     1:20.92 (41.92)     2:05.71 (44.79)     2:48.07 (42.36)
 28 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                2:50.99    2:49.14 q      
                  37.23     1:19.52 (42.29)     2:05.23 (45.71)     2:49.14 (43.91)
 29 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:48.01    2:50.69 q      
                  37.96     1:22.12 (44.16)     2:06.64 (44.52)     2:50.69 (44.05)
 30 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:46.91    2:50.85 q      
                  37.62     1:20.20 (42.58)     2:07.05 (46.85)     2:50.85 (43.80)
 31 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA               2:57.20    2:52.23 q      
                  37.19     1:20.72 (43.53)     2:06.18 (45.46)     2:52.23 (46.05)
 32 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.95    2:52.62 q      
                  38.60     1:22.02 (43.42)     2:07.03 (45.01)     2:52.62 (45.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:54.24    2:53.32        
                  39.78     1:22.89 (43.11)     2:09.55 (46.66)     2:53.32 (43.77)
 34 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              2:45.85    2:56.63        
                  39.60     1:24.48 (44.88)     2:11.91 (47.43)     2:56.63 (44.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              3:06.78    2:56.67        
                  40.78     1:26.46 (45.68)     2:11.99 (45.53)     2:56.67 (44.68)
 36 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA              2:48.96    2:56.94        
                  40.21     1:24.30 (44.09)     2:12.25 (47.95)     2:56.94 (44.69)
 37 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:50.93    2:58.29        
                  37.90     1:22.51 (44.61)     2:08.96 (46.45)     2:58.29 (49.33)
 38 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:55.41    2:59.28        
                  39.66     1:26.57 (46.91)     2:12.99 (46.42)     2:59.28 (46.29)
 39 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              2:50.03    2:59.75        
                  39.00     1:23.70 (44.70)     2:13.20 (49.50)     2:59.75 (46.55)
 40 Willis, Ryan              15 SCAY-MA              2:52.64    3:00.23        
                  39.86     1:23.76 (43.90)     2:13.24 (49.48)     3:00.23 (46.99)
 41 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                3:06.74    3:02.20        
                  40.38     1:25.49 (45.11)     2:14.29 (48.80)     3:02.20 (47.91)
 42 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                3:07.90    3:09.14        
                  41.97     1:28.76 (46.79)     2:20.30 (51.54)     3:09.14 (48.84)
 43 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              3:15.46    3:10.17        
                  42.14     1:31.17 (49.03)     2:22.34 (51.17)     3:10.17 (47.83)
 44 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               3:50.57    3:10.36        
                  43.09     1:32.14 (49.05)     2:21.29 (49.15)     3:10.36 (49.07)
 45 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               3:10.64    3:11.54        
                  40.41     1:28.96 (48.55)     2:19.72 (50.76)     3:11.54 (51.82)
 46 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               3:17.24    3:11.55        
                  45.11     1:33.23 (48.12)     2:23.55 (50.32)     3:11.55 (48.00)
 47 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                3:01.37    3:12.00        
                  40.73     1:27.42 (46.69)     2:20.07 (52.65)     3:12.00 (51.93)
 48 Rosenthal, Mitchell       14 PAAC-MA              3:04.29    3:12.25        
                  42.60     1:30.93 (48.33)     2:21.97 (51.04)     3:12.25 (50.28)
 49 Serfass, Caleb            13 HAC-MA               3:51.01    3:19.73        
                  49.10     1:39.15 (50.05)     2:30.39 (51.24)     3:19.73 (49.34)
 50 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              3:23.49    3:20.90        
                  45.97     1:37.69 (51.72)     2:31.48 (53.79)     3:20.90 (49.42)
 51 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      3:32.67    3:21.10        
                  43.51     1:33.95 (50.44)     2:28.13 (54.18)     3:21.10 (52.97)
 52 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               3:49.00    3:27.47        
                  46.17     1:37.97 (51.80)     2:33.41 (55.44)     3:27.47 (54.06)
 53 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:27.92        
                  44.46     1:38.82 (54.36)     2:34.36 (55.54)     3:27.92 (53.56)
 54 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA                   NT    3:29.49        
                  47.09     1:39.35 (52.26)     2:36.06 (56.71)     3:29.49 (53.43)
 55 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              4:17.29    3:35.47        
                  48.19     1:43.03 (54.84)     2:40.07 (57.04)     3:35.47 (55.40)
 56 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              3:45.63    3:35.49        
                  45.80     1:42.70 (56.90)     2:40.11 (57.41)     3:35.49 (55.38)
 57 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              4:10.12    3:35.69        
                  46.36     1:43.49 (57.13)     2:40.57 (57.08)     3:35.69 (55.12)
 58 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               3:36.75    3:39.21        
                  48.40     1:43.34 (54.94)   2:43.45 (1:00.11)     3:39.21 (55.76)
 59 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA                    NT    3:59.70        
                  53.67   1:54.15 (1:00.48)   2:57.05 (1:02.90)   3:59.70 (1:02.65)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:02.39  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:05.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:06.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:09.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ledwith, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA            1:02.78    1:02.28 USJR   
                  29.27     1:02.28 (33.01)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               1:03.56    1:02.53 FUTR   
                  29.41     1:02.53 (33.12)                                        
  3 Cooke, Maddie             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:05.58    1:03.73 FUTR   
                  29.60     1:03.73 (34.13)                                        
  4 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               1:05.36    1:04.95 FUTR   
                  30.65     1:04.95 (34.30)                                        
  5 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              1:06.76    1:05.49 SECT   
                  31.31     1:05.49 (34.18)                                        
  6 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               1:06.17    1:06.36 SECT   
                  31.63     1:06.36 (34.73)                                        
  7 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.68    1:06.98 MASR   
                  30.48     1:06.98 (36.50)                                        
  8 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               1:06.67    1:09.67 MASR   
                  31.80     1:09.67 (37.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA               1:08.11    1:06.45 SECT   
                  30.93     1:06.45 (35.52)                                        
 10 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              1:06.92    1:06.68 MASR   
                  31.54     1:06.68 (35.14)                                        
 11 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               1:07.97    1:07.76 MASR   
                  31.63     1:07.76 (36.13)                                        
 12 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA              1:07.78    1:07.77 MASR   
                  31.37     1:07.77 (36.40)                                        
 13 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               1:07.70    1:08.11 MASR   
                  31.91     1:08.11 (36.20)                                        
 14 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              1:08.61    1:08.63 MASR   
                  32.08     1:08.63 (36.55)                                        
 15 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               1:08.44    1:09.47 MASR   
                  31.98     1:09.47 (37.49)                                        
 16 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               1:08.65    1:13.36        
                  33.05     1:13.36 (40.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              1:09.13    1:06.38 SECT   
                  30.71     1:06.38 (35.67)                                        
 18 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                1:09.02    1:06.84 MASR   
                  31.70     1:06.84 (35.14)                                        
 19 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.48    1:09.12 MASR   
                  32.45     1:09.12 (36.67)                                        
 19 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               1:08.81    1:09.12 MASR   
                  32.05     1:09.12 (37.07)                                        
 21 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              1:09.18    1:09.30 MASR   
                  32.11     1:09.30 (37.19)                                        
 22 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                1:09.21    1:10.47        
                  32.24     1:10.47 (38.23)                                        
 23 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               1:08.94    1:10.58        
                  32.14     1:10.58 (38.44)                                        
 24 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              1:08.76    1:11.72        
                  33.30     1:11.72 (38.42)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.23    1:08.94 MASR   
                  32.13     1:08.94 (36.81)                                        
 26 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               1:10.08    1:10.33        
                  32.88     1:10.33 (37.45)                                        
 27 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                1:12.29    1:11.84        
                  33.86     1:11.84 (37.98)                                        
 28 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              1:11.85    1:12.34        
                  33.28     1:12.34 (39.06)                                        
 29 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               1:12.81    1:12.53        
                  34.16     1:12.53 (38.37)                                        
 30 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               1:12.51    1:12.67        
                  34.25     1:12.67 (38.42)                                        
 31 Szumski, Caitlyn          14 UN-MA                1:13.28    1:12.85        
                  33.99     1:12.85 (38.86)                                        
 32 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              1:12.97    1:15.77        
                  33.35     1:15.77 (42.42)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               1:09.62                   
 26 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                1:09.68                   
 28 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              1:10.17                   
 30 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               1:10.49                   
 31 Utecht, Allyssa           17 PAY-MA               1:10.94                   
 32 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              1:11.00                   
 33 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              1:11.66                   
 34 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                1:11.85                   
 36 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.06                   
 38 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               1:12.34                   
 39 Matthias, Jade            14 UN-MA                1:12.40                   
 40 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              1:12.51                   
 42 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              1:12.79                   
 44 Hinz, Emily               16 PAY-MA               1:12.93                   
 47 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA              1:13.51                   
 48 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               1:13.56                   
 49 Empie, Gwen               15 BAY-MA               1:13.61                   
 50 Tarkenton, Makayla        18 HAC-MA               1:13.77                   
 51 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:13.89                   
 52 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               1:13.90                   
 53 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                1:13.96                   
 53 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM               1:13.96                   
 55 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              1:14.15                   
 56 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              1:14.60                   
 57 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                1:14.61                   
 58 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               1:14.74                   
 59 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA              1:14.94                   
 60 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               1:15.09                   
 61 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA              1:15.17                   
 62 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               1:15.52                   
 63 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA              1:15.54                   
 64 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              1:15.69                   
 65 Pesavento, Mia            14 CVAC-MA              1:15.92                   
 66 Fravel, Sarah             18 GSVY-MA              1:16.00                   
 67 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               1:16.04                   
 68 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:16.13                   
 69 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              1:16.17                   
 70 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA               1:16.25                   
 71 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               1:16.39                   
 72 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              1:16.51                   
 73 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.66                   
 74 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               1:16.84                   
 75 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                1:16.95                   
 76 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA              1:17.23                   
 77 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA              1:17.31                   
 78 Pagett, Mackenzie         14 SCAY-MA              1:17.42                   
 79 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               1:17.59                   
 80 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               1:17.67                   
 81 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              1:18.23                   
 82 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              1:18.27                   
 83 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.69                   
 84 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.91                   
 85 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              1:18.96                   
 86 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               1:19.21                   
 87 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.44                   
 88 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              1:19.46                   
 89 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:19.63                   
 90 Ortiz, Madison            16 HAC-MA               1:19.70                   
 91 Tarkenton, Maggie         15 HAC-MA               1:19.89                   
 92 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                1:20.21                   
 93 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                1:20.36                   
 94 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              1:20.74                   
 95 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                1:20.77                   
 96 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               1:20.86                   
 97 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               1:20.95                   
 98 Sullivan, Katie           15 BRY-MA               1:20.99                   
 99 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              1:21.26                   
100 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               1:21.31                   
101 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:21.69                   
102 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA              1:21.84                   
103 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               1:21.89                   
104 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              1:22.70                   
105 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.71                   
106 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              1:23.22                   
107 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:24.22                   
108 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:24.74                   
109 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               1:24.80                   
110 Hang, Mia                 15 UPY-MA               1:24.82                   
111 Thomas, Anna              16 BRY-MA               1:24.98                   
112 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:26.18                   
113 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA      1:26.31                   
114 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                1:27.69                   
115 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA               1:29.62                   
116 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              1:30.34                   
117 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               1:31.36                   
118 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:31.54                   
119 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:32.59                   
120 Harth, Lauren             14 PAY-MA               1:35.03                   
121 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:36.87                   
122 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:37.22                   
123 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              1:37.78                   
124 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              1:38.82                   
125 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA              1:39.81                   
126 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              1:42.01                   
127 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               1:42.62                   
128 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              1:49.26                   
 -- Riley, Valeria            13 GSVY-MA                  DQ                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:02.39  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:05.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:06.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:09.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA            1:06.55    1:02.78 qFUTR  
                  29.03     1:02.78 (33.75)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               1:01.91    1:03.56 qFUTR  
  3 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               1:04.50    1:05.36 qSECT  
                  30.93     1:05.36 (34.43)                                        
  4 Cooke, Maddie             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:05.66    1:05.58 qSECT  
                  29.86     1:05.58 (35.72)                                        
  5 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               1:06.64    1:06.17 qSECT  
                  31.33     1:06.17 (34.84)                                        
  6 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               1:06.03    1:06.67 qMASR  
                  31.30     1:06.67 (35.37)                                        
  7 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.94    1:06.68 qMASR  
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)                                        
  8 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              1:06.30    1:06.76 qMASR  
                  31.30     1:06.76 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              1:05.72    1:06.92 qMASR  
                  31.44     1:06.92 (35.48)                                        
 10 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               1:08.35    1:07.70 qMASR  
                  32.31     1:07.70 (35.39)                                        
 11 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA              1:04.84    1:07.78 qMASR  
                  31.65     1:07.78 (36.13)                                        
 12 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               1:09.70    1:07.97 qMASR  
                  31.94     1:07.97 (36.03)                                        
 13 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA               1:05.24    1:08.11 qMASR  
                  33.30     1:08.11 (34.81)                                        
 14 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               1:10.97    1:08.44 qMASR  
                  31.46     1:08.44 (36.98)                                        
 15 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              1:06.70    1:08.61 qMASR  
                  32.75     1:08.61 (35.86)                                        
 16 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               1:08.36    1:08.65 qMASR  
                  31.59     1:08.65 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              1:06.03    1:08.76 qMASR  
                  32.58     1:08.76 (36.18)                                        
 18 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               1:08.20    1:08.81 qMASR  
                  31.17     1:08.81 (37.64)                                        
 19 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               1:08.62    1:08.94 qMASR  
                  31.76     1:08.94 (37.18)                                        
 20 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                1:03.61    1:09.02 qMASR  
                  31.70     1:09.02 (37.32)                                        
 21 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              1:08.04    1:09.13 qMASR  
 22 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              1:08.99    1:09.18 qMASR  
                  31.77     1:09.18 (37.41)                                        
 23 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                1:06.96    1:09.21 qMASR  
                  31.97     1:09.21 (37.24)                                        
 24 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.31    1:09.48 qMASR  
                  32.32     1:09.48 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               1:08.90    1:09.62 qMASR  
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)                                        
 26 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                1:05.41    1:09.68 qMASR  
                  32.98     1:09.68 (36.70)                                        
 27 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               1:09.41    1:10.08 q      
                  32.91     1:10.08 (37.17)                                        
 28 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              1:06.11    1:10.17 q      
                  32.94     1:10.17 (37.23)                                        
 29 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.87    1:10.23 q      
                  33.68     1:10.23 (36.55)                                        
 30 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               1:11.46    1:10.49 q      
                  32.54     1:10.49 (37.95)                                        
 31 Utecht, Allyssa           17 PAY-MA               1:14.27    1:10.94 q      
                  33.42     1:10.94 (37.52)                                        
 32 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              1:14.67    1:11.00 q      
                  33.36     1:11.00 (37.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              1:13.72    1:11.66        
                  32.50     1:11.66 (39.16)                                        
 34 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              1:10.55    1:11.85        
                  33.87     1:11.85 (37.98)                                        
 34 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                1:05.63    1:11.85        
                  33.20     1:11.85 (38.65)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.83    1:12.06        
                  34.60     1:12.06 (37.46)                                        
 37 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                1:14.35    1:12.29        
                  33.59     1:12.29 (38.70)                                        
 38 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               1:11.76    1:12.34        
                  33.82     1:12.34 (38.52)                                        
 39 Matthias, Jade            14 UN-MA                1:08.31    1:12.40        
                  32.92     1:12.40 (39.48)                                        
 40 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               1:19.89    1:12.51        
                  33.66     1:12.51 (38.85)                                        
 40 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              1:08.12    1:12.51        
                  32.80     1:12.51 (39.71)                                        
 42 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              1:07.99    1:12.79        
                  33.89     1:12.79 (38.90)                                        
 43 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               1:12.41    1:12.81        
                  33.76     1:12.81 (39.05)                                        
 44 Hinz, Emily               16 PAY-MA               1:08.35    1:12.93        
                  33.17     1:12.93 (39.76)                                        
 45 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              1:13.60    1:12.97        
                  33.40     1:12.97 (39.57)                                        
 46 Szumski, Caitlyn          14 UN-MA                1:16.29    1:13.28        
                  34.45     1:13.28 (38.83)                                        
 47 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA              1:12.11    1:13.51        
                  34.11     1:13.51 (39.40)                                        
 48 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               1:17.28    1:13.56        
                  32.47     1:13.56 (41.09)                                        
 49 Empie, Gwen               15 BAY-MA               1:09.85    1:13.61        
                  34.32     1:13.61 (39.29)                                        
 50 Tarkenton, Makayla        18 HAC-MA               1:13.23    1:13.77        
                  33.53     1:13.77 (40.24)                                        
 51 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:31.14    1:13.89        
                  34.49     1:13.89 (39.40)                                        
 52 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               1:09.05    1:13.90        
                  34.20     1:13.90 (39.70)                                        
 53 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM               1:14.34    1:13.96        
                  35.50     1:13.96 (38.46)                                        
 53 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                1:12.52    1:13.96        
                  34.34     1:13.96 (39.62)                                        
 55 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              1:18.59    1:14.15        
                  35.41     1:14.15 (38.74)                                        
 56 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              1:12.24    1:14.60        
                  36.05     1:14.60 (38.55)                                        
 57 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                1:14.61    1:14.61        
                  34.62     1:14.61 (39.99)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               1:16.06    1:14.74        
                  34.32     1:14.74 (40.42)                                        
 59 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA              1:11.19    1:14.94        
                  35.49     1:14.94 (39.45)                                        
 60 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               1:17.23    1:15.09        
                  34.74     1:15.09 (40.35)                                        
 61 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA              1:20.08    1:15.17        
                  33.08     1:15.17 (42.09)                                        
 62 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               1:16.29    1:15.52        
                  34.89     1:15.52 (40.63)                                        
 63 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA              1:15.09    1:15.54        
                  36.66     1:15.54 (38.88)                                        
 64 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              1:15.68    1:15.69        
                  34.43     1:15.69 (41.26)                                        
 65 Pesavento, Mia            14 CVAC-MA              1:17.17    1:15.92        
                  36.05     1:15.92 (39.87)                                        
 66 Fravel, Sarah             18 GSVY-MA              1:16.61    1:16.00        
                  34.74     1:16.00 (41.26)                                        
 67 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               1:14.68    1:16.04        
                  35.00     1:16.04 (41.04)                                        
 68 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:14.81    1:16.13        
                  35.96     1:16.13 (40.17)                                        
 69 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              1:17.83    1:16.17        
                  35.95     1:16.17 (40.22)                                        
 70 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA               1:17.26    1:16.25        
                  36.06     1:16.25 (40.19)                                        
 71 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               1:17.32    1:16.39        
                  35.87     1:16.39 (40.52)                                        
 72 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              1:13.62    1:16.51        
                  37.50     1:16.51 (39.01)                                        
 73 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.43    1:16.66        
                  35.32     1:16.66 (41.34)                                        
 74 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               1:15.90    1:16.84        
                  35.30     1:16.84 (41.54)                                        
 75 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                1:14.00    1:16.95        
                  35.42     1:16.95 (41.53)                                        
 76 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA              1:29.02    1:17.23        
                  35.82     1:17.23 (41.41)                                        
 77 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA              1:20.82    1:17.31        
                  36.30     1:17.31 (41.01)                                        
 78 Pagett, Mackenzie         14 SCAY-MA              1:10.46    1:17.42        
                  35.42     1:17.42 (42.00)                                        
 79 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               1:20.63    1:17.59        
                  36.84     1:17.59 (40.75)                                        
 80 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               1:14.24    1:17.67        
                  34.69     1:17.67 (42.98)                                        
 81 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              1:20.76    1:18.23        
                  37.02     1:18.23 (41.21)                                        
 82 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              1:14.20    1:18.27        
                  35.67     1:18.27 (42.60)                                        
 83 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.36    1:18.69        
                  35.57     1:18.69 (43.12)                                        
 84 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.99    1:18.91        
                  35.63     1:18.91 (43.28)                                        
 85 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              1:22.01    1:18.96        
 86 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               1:19.99    1:19.21        
                  36.55     1:19.21 (42.66)                                        
 87 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.43    1:19.44        
                  36.75     1:19.44 (42.69)                                        
 88 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              1:20.15    1:19.46        
                  36.91     1:19.46 (42.55)                                        
 89 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:21.19    1:19.63        
                  35.93     1:19.63 (43.70)                                        
 90 Ortiz, Madison            16 HAC-MA               1:17.61    1:19.70        
                  36.59     1:19.70 (43.11)                                        
 91 Tarkenton, Maggie         15 HAC-MA               1:26.12    1:19.89        
                  35.48     1:19.89 (44.41)                                        
 92 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                1:18.07    1:20.21        
                  36.08     1:20.21 (44.13)                                        
 93 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                1:19.35    1:20.36        
                  39.33     1:20.36 (41.03)                                        
 94 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              1:25.98    1:20.74        
                  37.78     1:20.74 (42.96)                                        
 95 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                1:20.71    1:20.77        
                  35.97     1:20.77 (44.80)                                        
 96 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               1:25.09    1:20.86        
 97 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               1:22.47    1:20.95        
 98 Sullivan, Katie           15 BRY-MA               1:17.13    1:20.99        
                  36.51     1:20.99 (44.48)                                        
 99 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              1:30.46    1:21.26        
                  38.29     1:21.26 (42.97)                                        
100 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               1:24.80    1:21.31        
101 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:21.01    1:21.69        
                  38.44     1:21.69 (43.25)                                        
102 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA              1:29.57    1:21.84        
                  38.84     1:21.84 (43.00)                                        
103 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               1:25.39    1:21.89        
104 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              1:19.37    1:22.70        
                  37.26     1:22.70 (45.44)                                        
105 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.15    1:22.71        
                  37.09     1:22.71 (45.62)                                        
106 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              1:21.43    1:23.22        
                  39.65     1:23.22 (43.57)                                        
107 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:22.54    1:24.22        
108 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:37.14    1:24.74        
                  39.34     1:24.74 (45.40)                                        
109 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               1:27.55    1:24.80        
                  38.44     1:24.80 (46.36)                                        
110 Hang, Mia                 15 UPY-MA               1:30.77    1:24.82        
                  37.92     1:24.82 (46.90)                                        
111 Thomas, Anna              16 BRY-MA               1:28.73    1:24.98        
                  39.25     1:24.98 (45.73)                                        
112 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:19.28    1:26.18        
                  38.88     1:26.18 (47.30)                                        
113 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:26.31        
                  40.40     1:26.31 (45.91)                                        
114 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                1:24.55    1:27.69        
115 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA               1:39.41    1:29.62        
                  38.68     1:29.62 (50.94)                                        
116 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              1:26.57    1:30.34        
                  40.45     1:30.34 (49.89)                                        
117 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               1:28.74    1:31.36        
                  41.60     1:31.36 (49.76)                                        
118 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:50.97    1:31.54        
                  42.06     1:31.54 (49.48)                                        
119 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:32.68    1:32.59        
                  43.46     1:32.59 (49.13)                                        
120 Harth, Lauren             14 PAY-MA               1:59.99    1:35.03        
                  44.09     1:35.03 (50.94)                                        
121 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:27.81    1:36.87        
122 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:35.52    1:37.22        
123 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              1:35.23    1:37.78        
                  46.41     1:37.78 (51.37)                                        
124 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA                   NT    1:38.82        
                  45.14     1:38.82 (53.68)                                        
125 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA              1:30.30    1:39.81        
126 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              1:31.70    1:42.01        
                  44.91     1:42.01 (57.10)                                        
127 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               1:40.19    1:42.62        
                  49.67     1:42.62 (52.95)                                        
128 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              1:51.21    1:49.26        
                  49.50     1:49.26 (59.76)                                        
 -- Riley, Valeria            13 GSVY-MA              1:17.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.81          DQ (48.27)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.49  NAT USA Nationals 18
          56.49  USJR US Juniors 2018
          58.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:00.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Veregin, Liam             20 Un-Psu-MA              56.67      56.81 FUTR   
                  25.67       56.81 (31.14)                                        
  2 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA              57.23      57.29 FUTR   
                  27.05       57.29 (30.24)                                        
  3 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA              57.49      57.80 FUTR   
                  26.71       57.80 (31.09)                                        
  4 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA                59.71      58.63 SECT   
                  27.71       58.63 (30.92)                                        
  5 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM                 58.38      59.14 SECT   
                  27.53       59.14 (31.61)                                        
  6 Chenot, Devon             19 Un-Psu-MA            1:00.17      59.55 SECT   
                  27.64       59.55 (31.91)                                        
  7 Krigger, Eben             20 Un-Psu-MA              59.79    1:00.02 SECT   
                  27.69     1:00.02 (32.33)                                        
  8 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA                59.63    1:01.40 MASR   
                  28.09     1:01.40 (33.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              1:01.19    1:00.27 SECT   
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)                                        
 10 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA               1:02.07    1:00.58 MASR   
                  27.84     1:00.58 (32.74)                                        
 11 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA              1:00.34    1:00.76 MASR   
                  28.02     1:00.76 (32.74)                                        
 12 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              1:01.75    1:01.31 MASR   
                  28.44     1:01.31 (32.87)                                        
 13 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                1:00.45    1:01.58 MASR   
                  28.48     1:01.58 (33.10)                                        
 14 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                1:00.43    1:01.60 MASR   
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)                                        
 15 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              1:02.12    1:02.28 MASR   
                  30.04     1:02.28 (32.24)                                        
 16 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                1:01.96    1:03.27 MASR   
                  29.65     1:03.27 (33.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              1:02.66    1:01.22 MASR   
                  29.55     1:01.22 (31.67)                                        
 18 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               1:02.72    1:01.74 MASR   
                  29.73     1:01.74 (32.01)                                        
 19 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               1:02.50    1:01.90 MASR   
                  27.78     1:01.90 (34.12)                                        
 20 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              1:02.44    1:02.30 MASR   
                  29.12     1:02.30 (33.18)                                        
 21 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                1:02.71    1:02.66 MASR   
                  28.52     1:02.66 (34.14)                                        
 22 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               1:03.05    1:02.88 MASR   
                  29.44     1:02.88 (33.44)                                        
 23 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA               1:02.65    1:02.89 MASR   
                  29.17     1:02.89 (33.72)                                        
 24 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA              1:02.91    1:05.15        
                  29.87     1:05.15 (35.28)                                        
D - Final
 25 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              1:04.99    1:03.46 MASR   
                  29.23     1:03.46 (34.23)                                        
 26 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                1:04.45    1:04.87        
                  29.71     1:04.87 (35.16)                                        
 27 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              1:06.26    1:04.89        
                  30.87     1:04.89 (34.02)                                        
 28 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              1:07.58    1:06.41        
                  30.93     1:06.41 (35.48)                                        
 29 Tierney, Brady            14 RAD-MA               1:06.78    1:07.33        
                  31.07     1:07.33 (36.26)                                        
 30 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                1:10.84    1:09.52        
                  32.70     1:09.52 (36.82)                                        
 31 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              1:08.97    1:11.00        
                  32.48     1:11.00 (38.52)                                        
 32 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              1:08.15    1:11.14        
                  34.73     1:11.14 (36.41)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA                59.66                   
 26 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               1:03.39                   
 27 McKenna, Luke             17 PAY-MA               1:03.46                   
 28 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM               1:03.66                   
 29 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              1:04.01                   
 30 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               1:04.03                   
 31 Zatonskyy, Denis          17 LMOR-MA              1:04.18                   
 32 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA               1:04.20                   
 33 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              1:04.30                   
 34 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              1:04.32                   
 35 Iacono, Julian            18 BRY-MA               1:04.35                   
 36 Musante, Ben              15 HAC-MA               1:04.42                   
 38 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                1:04.60                   
 39 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA               1:04.80                   
 40 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               1:04.97                   
 42 Lafferty, Jacob           18 BRY-MA               1:05.03                   
 43 McHugh, Ryan              15 LMOR-MA              1:05.04                   
 44 Shipp, Colin              18 LMOR-MA              1:05.08                   
 45 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               1:05.10                   
 46 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.27                   
 47 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA              1:05.32                   
 47 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               1:05.32                   
 49 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              1:05.33                   
 50 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.54                   
 51 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               1:05.84                   
 52 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              1:06.09                   
 53 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA              1:06.15                   
 55 Sponenberg, Andrew        15 BAY-MA               1:06.51                   
 56 Hussin, Jack              16 PAY-MA               1:06.53                   
 56 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.53                   
 59 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               1:06.91                   
 60 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               1:07.08                   
 61 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              1:07.13                   
 62 Lafferty, Aaron           18 BRY-MA               1:07.28                   
 63 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                1:07.55                   
 65 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               1:07.60                   
 66 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               1:07.65                   
 67 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA               1:07.66                   
 68 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA              1:07.92                   
 70 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               1:08.19                   
 71 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               1:08.32                   
 72 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:08.56                   
 74 Sponenberg, Nathan        17 BAY-MA               1:09.05                   
 75 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:09.18                   
 76 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      1:09.34                   
 77 Cronauer, PJ              16 WCAY-MA              1:09.50                   
 78 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               1:09.65                   
 79 Von Fricken, Joshua       17 WEST-MA              1:09.75                   
 80 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               1:09.86                   
 81 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               1:09.99                   
 82 Rosenthal, Mitchell       14 PAAC-MA              1:10.16                   
 83 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA               1:10.46                   
 84 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:10.65                   
 85 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              1:10.68                   
 86 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               1:10.76                   
 88 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              1:10.92                   
 89 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              1:10.97                   
 90 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              1:11.16                   
 91 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               1:11.29                   
 92 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA               1:11.67                   
 93 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               1:11.69                   
 94 Hause, Ryan               14 BAY-MA               1:12.10                   
 95 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               1:12.36                   
 96 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              1:12.37                   
 97 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:12.85                   
 98 Smith, Hunter             16 UPY-MA               1:13.07                   
 99 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               1:13.17                   
100 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      1:13.39                   
101 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              1:13.42                   
102 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                1:13.93                   
103 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               1:13.99                   
104 Willis, Ryan              15 SCAY-MA              1:14.48                   
105 Brewer, Owen              14 CVAC-MA              1:14.96                   
106 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                1:15.10                   
107 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               1:15.16                   
108 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.81                   
109 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               1:17.42                   
110 Harth, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               1:18.96                   
111 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              1:19.60                   
112 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               1:19.87                   
113 Ordonez, Mason            13 GSVY-MA              1:20.01                   
113 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              1:20.01                   
115 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                1:20.87                   
116 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                1:21.08                   
117 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               1:21.47                   
118 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               1:21.57                   
119 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:24.46                   
120 Serfass, Caleb            13 HAC-MA               1:27.66                   
121 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              1:32.56                   
122 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.21                   
123 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               1:37.67                   
124 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              1:41.99                   
125 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              1:46.66                   
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.49  NAT USA Nationals 18
          56.49  USJR US Juniors 2018
          58.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:00.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Veregin, Liam             20 Un-Psu-MA              58.66      56.67 qFUTR  
                  26.52       56.67 (30.15)                                        
  2 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA              58.50      57.23 qFUTR  
                  26.92       57.23 (30.31)                                        
  3 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA              58.35      57.49 qFUTR  
                  26.76       57.49 (30.73)                                        
  4 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM                 57.66      58.38 qFUTR  
                  27.26       58.38 (31.12)                                        
  5 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA                57.34      59.63 qSECT  
                  27.71       59.63 (31.92)                                        
  6 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA                56.91      59.66 qSECT  
                  27.02       59.66 (32.64)                                        
  7 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA                59.74      59.71 qSECT  
                  27.59       59.71 (32.12)                                        
  8 Krigger, Eben             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:00.23      59.79 qSECT  
                  27.70       59.79 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chenot, Devon             19 Un-Psu-MA              58.33    1:00.17 qSECT  
                  27.47     1:00.17 (32.70)                                        
 10 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA                59.92    1:00.34 qMASR  
                  28.08     1:00.34 (32.26)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                  56.98    1:00.43 qMASR  
                  28.60     1:00.43 (31.83)                                        
 12 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                1:00.24    1:00.45 qMASR  
                  27.84     1:00.45 (32.61)                                        
 13 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA                56.87    1:01.19 qMASR  
                  28.56     1:01.19 (32.63)                                        
 14 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA                59.57    1:01.75 qMASR  
                  28.79     1:01.75 (32.96)                                        
 15 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                  53.82    1:01.96 qMASR  
                  27.73     1:01.96 (34.23)                                        
 16 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA                 59.38    1:02.07 qMASR  
                  28.98     1:02.07 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              1:02.54    1:02.12 qMASR  
                  29.17     1:02.12 (32.95)                                        
 18 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              1:01.69    1:02.44 qMASR  
                  29.62     1:02.44 (32.82)                                        
 19 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               1:03.55    1:02.50 qMASR  
                  28.05     1:02.50 (34.45)                                        
 20 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA               1:01.57    1:02.65 qMASR  
                  28.89     1:02.65 (33.76)                                        
 21 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              1:00.45    1:02.66 qMASR  
                  29.04     1:02.66 (33.62)                                        
 22 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                1:04.22    1:02.71 qMASR  
                  29.16     1:02.71 (33.55)                                        
 23 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA                 59.48    1:02.72 qMASR  
                  29.15     1:02.72 (33.57)                                        
 24 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA              1:02.61    1:02.91 qMASR  
                  29.80     1:02.91 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               1:01.43    1:03.05 qMASR  
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)                                        
 26 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               1:04.83    1:03.39 qMASR  
                  30.03     1:03.39 (33.36)                                        
 27 McKenna, Luke             17 PAY-MA               1:02.88    1:03.46 qMASR  
                  30.14     1:03.46 (33.32)                                        
 28 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM               1:02.67    1:03.66 qMASR  
                  28.48     1:03.66 (35.18)                                        
 29 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              1:02.88    1:04.01 qMASR  
                  29.67     1:04.01 (34.34)                                        
 30 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               1:09.99    1:04.03 qMASR  
                  28.48     1:04.03 (35.55)                                        
 31 Zatonskyy, Denis          17 LMOR-MA              1:03.12    1:04.18 q      
                  30.03     1:04.18 (34.15)                                        
 32 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA               1:02.93    1:04.20 q      
                  29.82     1:04.20 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              1:04.61    1:04.30        
                  30.19     1:04.30 (34.11)                                        
 34 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              1:03.04    1:04.32        
                  29.97     1:04.32 (34.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Iacono, Julian            18 BRY-MA               1:00.07    1:04.35        
                  30.24     1:04.35 (34.11)                                        
 36 Musante, Ben              15 HAC-MA               1:04.01    1:04.42        
                  29.97     1:04.42 (34.45)                                        
 37 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                1:04.20    1:04.45        
                  29.39     1:04.45 (35.06)                                        
 38 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                1:00.90    1:04.60        
                  29.30     1:04.60 (35.30)                                        
 39 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA               1:00.71    1:04.80        
                  30.24     1:04.80 (34.56)                                        
 40 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               1:03.66    1:04.97        
                  30.44     1:04.97 (34.53)                                        
 41 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              1:06.48    1:04.99        
                  30.21     1:04.99 (34.78)                                        
 42 Lafferty, Jacob           18 BRY-MA               1:03.83    1:05.03        
                  30.32     1:05.03 (34.71)                                        
 43 McHugh, Ryan              15 LMOR-MA              1:06.48    1:05.04        
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)                                        
 44 Shipp, Colin              18 LMOR-MA              1:00.06    1:05.08        
                  30.11     1:05.08 (34.97)                                        
 45 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               1:04.59    1:05.10        
                  30.22     1:05.10 (34.88)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.38    1:05.27        
 47 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA              1:07.02    1:05.32        
                  29.37     1:05.32 (35.95)                                        
 47 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               1:20.39    1:05.32        
                  30.14     1:05.32 (35.18)                                        
 49 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              1:04.84    1:05.33        
                  30.91     1:05.33 (34.42)                                        
 50 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.70    1:05.54        
                  29.22     1:05.54 (36.32)                                        
 51 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               1:03.82    1:05.84        
                  29.71     1:05.84 (36.13)                                        
 52 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              1:08.18    1:06.09        
                  31.16     1:06.09 (34.93)                                        
 53 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA              1:04.57    1:06.15        
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)                                        
 54 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              1:08.58    1:06.26        
                  30.70     1:06.26 (35.56)                                        
 55 Sponenberg, Andrew        15 BAY-MA               1:03.89    1:06.51        
                  29.70     1:06.51 (36.81)                                        
 56 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.59    1:06.53        
                  31.57     1:06.53 (34.96)                                        
 56 Hussin, Jack              16 PAY-MA               1:11.99    1:06.53        
                  29.82     1:06.53 (36.71)                                        
 58 Tierney, Brady            14 RAD-MA               1:08.34    1:06.78        
                  30.33     1:06.78 (36.45)                                        
 59 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               1:04.38    1:06.91        
                  31.05     1:06.91 (35.86)                                        
 60 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               1:10.46    1:07.08        
                  31.07     1:07.08 (36.01)                                        
 61 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              1:03.13    1:07.13        
                  30.55     1:07.13 (36.58)                                        
 62 Lafferty, Aaron           18 BRY-MA               1:08.07    1:07.28        
                  30.49     1:07.28 (36.79)                                        
 63 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                1:08.78    1:07.55        
                  30.71     1:07.55 (36.84)                                        
 64 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              1:05.85    1:07.58        
                  32.16     1:07.58 (35.42)                                        
 65 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               1:03.17    1:07.60        
                  31.88     1:07.60 (35.72)                                        
 66 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               1:12.20    1:07.65        
                  31.49     1:07.65 (36.16)                                        
 67 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA               1:07.09    1:07.66        
                  31.23     1:07.66 (36.43)                                        
 68 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA                59.08    1:07.92        
                  30.43     1:07.92 (37.49)                                        
 69 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              1:16.18    1:08.15        
                  32.15     1:08.15 (36.00)                                        
 70 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               1:14.60    1:08.19        
                  31.03     1:08.19 (37.16)                                        
 71 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               1:08.76    1:08.32        
                  32.61     1:08.32 (35.71)                                        
 72 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:10.65    1:08.56        
                  31.45     1:08.56 (37.11)                                        
 73 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              1:09.09    1:08.97        
                  32.60     1:08.97 (36.37)                                        
 74 Sponenberg, Nathan        17 BAY-MA               1:05.23    1:09.05        
                  32.03     1:09.05 (37.02)                                        
 75 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:09.27    1:09.18        
                  32.34     1:09.18 (36.84)                                        
 76 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      1:10.69    1:09.34        
                  32.25     1:09.34 (37.09)                                        
 77 Cronauer, PJ              16 WCAY-MA              1:13.78    1:09.50        
                  31.98     1:09.50 (37.52)                                        
 78 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               1:07.23    1:09.65        
                  31.88     1:09.65 (37.77)                                        
 79 Von Fricken, Joshua       17 WEST-MA              1:06.71    1:09.75        
                  32.74     1:09.75 (37.01)                                        
 80 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               1:08.42    1:09.86        
                  32.68     1:09.86 (37.18)                                        
 81 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               1:09.82    1:09.99        
                  31.88     1:09.99 (38.11)                                        
 82 Rosenthal, Mitchell       14 PAAC-MA              1:22.27    1:10.16        
                  33.05     1:10.16 (37.11)                                        
 83 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA               1:09.27    1:10.46        
                  31.55     1:10.46 (38.91)                                        
 84 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:16.38    1:10.65        
                  34.20     1:10.65 (36.45)                                        
 85 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              1:12.04    1:10.68        
                  33.28     1:10.68 (37.40)                                        
 86 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               1:09.91    1:10.76        
                  31.81     1:10.76 (38.95)                                        
 87 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                1:12.56    1:10.84        
                  34.59     1:10.84 (36.25)                                        
 88 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              1:06.02    1:10.92        
                  32.24     1:10.92 (38.68)                                        
 89 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              1:17.11    1:10.97        
                  32.38     1:10.97 (38.59)                                        
 90 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              1:06.62    1:11.16        
                  32.54     1:11.16 (38.62)                                        
 91 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               1:16.80    1:11.29        
                  32.88     1:11.29 (38.41)                                        
 92 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA               1:18.60    1:11.67        
                  32.22     1:11.67 (39.45)                                        
 93 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               1:15.13    1:11.69        
                  31.52     1:11.69 (40.17)                                        
 94 Hause, Ryan               14 BAY-MA               1:11.53    1:12.10        
                  33.96     1:12.10 (38.14)                                        
 95 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               1:10.62    1:12.36        
                  31.92     1:12.36 (40.44)                                        
 96 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              1:11.26    1:12.37        
                  33.03     1:12.37 (39.34)                                        
 97 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:12.18    1:12.85        
                  33.69     1:12.85 (39.16)                                        
 98 Smith, Hunter             16 UPY-MA               1:09.95    1:13.07        
                  32.91     1:13.07 (40.16)                                        
 99 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               1:17.05    1:13.17        
                  34.30     1:13.17 (38.87)                                        
100 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      1:10.97    1:13.39        
                  32.95     1:13.39 (40.44)                                        
101 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              1:12.37    1:13.42        
                  34.19     1:13.42 (39.23)                                        
102 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                1:15.15    1:13.93        
                  33.25     1:13.93 (40.68)                                        
103 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               1:09.27    1:13.99        
                  34.67     1:13.99 (39.32)                                        
104 Willis, Ryan              15 SCAY-MA              1:07.84    1:14.48        
                  33.87     1:14.48 (40.61)                                        
105 Brewer, Owen              14 CVAC-MA              1:18.22    1:14.96        
                  33.84     1:14.96 (41.12)                                        
106 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                1:16.89    1:15.10        
                  32.82     1:15.10 (42.28)                                        
107 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               1:12.04    1:15.16        
                  33.29     1:15.16 (41.87)                                        
108 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.35    1:16.81        
                  37.27     1:16.81 (39.54)                                        
109 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               1:38.14    1:17.42        
                  36.47     1:17.42 (40.95)                                        
110 Harth, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               1:19.99    1:18.96        
                  35.18     1:18.96 (43.78)                                        
111 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              1:19.15    1:19.60        
                  36.31     1:19.60 (43.29)                                        
112 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               1:25.48    1:19.87        
                  35.23     1:19.87 (44.64)                                        
113 Ordonez, Mason            13 GSVY-MA              1:14.94    1:20.01        
                  36.87     1:20.01 (43.14)                                        
113 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              1:21.33    1:20.01        
                  35.36     1:20.01 (44.65)                                        
115 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                1:12.55    1:20.87        
                  35.09     1:20.87 (45.78)                                        
116 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                1:17.83    1:21.08        
                  38.05     1:21.08 (43.03)                                        
117 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               1:23.22    1:21.47        
                  37.85     1:21.47 (43.62)                                        
118 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               1:19.72    1:21.57        
                  34.32     1:21.57 (47.25)                                        
119 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:36.30    1:24.46        
                  37.89     1:24.46 (46.57)                                        
120 Serfass, Caleb            13 HAC-MA               1:30.99    1:27.66        
                  39.88     1:27.66 (47.78)                                        
121 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              1:29.66    1:32.56        
                  42.37     1:32.56 (50.19)                                        
122 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:34.21        
                  44.80     1:34.21 (49.41)                                        
123 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               1:36.22    1:37.67        
                  46.06     1:37.67 (51.61)                                        
124 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              1:34.12    1:41.99        
                  45.08     1:41.99 (56.91)                                        
125 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              1:56.23    1:46.66        
                  46.22   1:46.66 (1:00.44)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:20.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:26.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:28.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:36.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:55.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               2:24.88    2:21.29 FUTR   
                  29.93     1:09.06 (39.13)     1:48.87 (39.81)     2:21.29 (32.42)
  2 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA               2:25.86    2:24.56 FUTR   
                  31.48     1:06.98 (35.50)     1:50.33 (43.35)     2:24.56 (34.23)
  3 Hart, Carly               20 Un-Psu-MA            2:26.80    2:25.08 FUTR   
                  30.48     1:11.20 (40.72)     1:51.86 (40.66)     2:25.08 (33.22)
  4 Macdougall, Heather       20 Un-Psu-MA            2:29.43    2:25.60 FUTR   
                  31.20     1:08.18 (36.98)     1:52.50 (44.32)     2:25.60 (33.10)
  5 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              2:31.76    2:29.34 MASR   
                  31.95     1:10.62 (38.67)     1:56.66 (46.04)     2:29.34 (32.68)
  6 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA              2:26.06    2:29.48 MASR   
                  33.22     1:12.60 (39.38)     1:55.13 (42.53)     2:29.48 (34.35)
  7 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               2:28.46    2:31.12 MASR   
                  34.16     1:11.47 (37.31)     1:56.74 (45.27)     2:31.12 (34.38)
  8 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              2:28.38    2:31.91 MASR   
                  33.48     1:13.28 (39.80)     1:57.22 (43.94)     2:31.91 (34.69)
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.00    2:30.44 MASR   
                  32.11     1:09.41 (37.30)     1:54.96 (45.55)     2:30.44 (35.48)
 10 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               2:33.10    2:30.48 MASR   
                  32.01     1:11.62 (39.61)     1:57.66 (46.04)     2:30.48 (32.82)
 11 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               2:34.39    2:32.84 MASR   
                  33.96     1:15.34 (41.38)     1:59.24 (43.90)     2:32.84 (33.60)
 12 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              2:32.56    2:33.27 MASR   
                  34.05     1:15.83 (41.78)     2:00.46 (44.63)     2:33.27 (32.81)
 13 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              2:34.45    2:34.24 MASR   
                  34.03     1:13.29 (39.26)     2:00.34 (47.05)     2:34.24 (33.90)
 14 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA               2:35.35    2:36.47 MASR   
                  33.00     1:11.49 (38.49)     2:01.47 (49.98)     2:36.47 (35.00)
 14 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               2:35.00    2:36.47 MASR   
                  32.05     1:15.35 (43.30)     2:02.07 (46.72)     2:36.47 (34.40)
 16 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               2:33.51    2:36.92 QTIM   
                  33.16     1:15.59 (42.43)     2:00.79 (45.20)     2:36.92 (36.13)
C - Final
 17 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              2:36.01    2:32.46 MASR   
                  31.58     1:10.95 (39.37)     1:57.45 (46.50)     2:32.46 (35.01)
 18 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA              2:35.61    2:33.10 MASR   
                  31.42     1:12.05 (40.63)     2:00.07 (48.02)     2:33.10 (33.03)
 19 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              2:35.47    2:34.20 MASR   
                  31.34     1:11.73 (40.39)     1:58.91 (47.18)     2:34.20 (35.29)
 20 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               2:35.76    2:34.71 MASR   
                  32.19     1:11.68 (39.49)     1:59.92 (48.24)     2:34.71 (34.79)
 21 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:36.48    2:36.32 MASR   
                  33.92     1:13.85 (39.93)     2:02.45 (48.60)     2:36.32 (33.87)
 22 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.56    2:36.65 MASR   
                  31.64     1:11.94 (40.30)     1:59.75 (47.81)     2:36.65 (36.90)
 23 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              2:37.03    2:36.91 QTIM   
                  34.06     1:15.30 (41.24)     2:02.31 (47.01)     2:36.91 (34.60)
 24 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               2:35.45    2:38.73 QTIM   
                  32.81     1:14.73 (41.92)     2:02.10 (47.37)     2:38.73 (36.63)
D - Final
 25 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              2:37.74    2:34.32 MASR   
                  34.29     1:13.37 (39.08)     1:59.49 (46.12)     2:34.32 (34.83)
 26 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              2:37.69    2:35.64 MASR   
                  33.20     1:15.80 (42.60)     2:00.26 (44.46)     2:35.64 (35.38)
 27 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                2:39.47    2:37.58 QTIM   
                  33.55     1:14.91 (41.36)     2:00.89 (45.98)     2:37.58 (36.69)
 28 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              2:38.75    2:37.99 QTIM   
                  34.34     1:18.85 (44.51)     2:03.42 (44.57)     2:37.99 (34.57)
 29 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              2:40.18    2:39.46 QTIM   
                  33.39     1:13.89 (40.50)     2:03.67 (49.78)     2:39.46 (35.79)
 30 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              2:39.03    2:42.35 QTIM   
                  35.26     1:15.35 (40.09)     2:08.15 (52.80)     2:42.35 (34.20)
 31 Serfass, Maddie           13 HAC-MA               2:39.82    2:42.53 QTIM   
                  35.02     1:17.73 (42.71)     2:08.42 (50.69)     2:42.53 (34.11)
 32 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.48    2:42.97 QTIM   
                  33.01     1:13.38 (40.37)     2:04.41 (51.03)     2:42.97 (38.56)
Preliminaries
 25 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               2:37.18                   
 26 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               2:37.28                   
 30 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               2:38.89                   
 31 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA              2:38.93                   
 32 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               2:39.03                   
 34 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              2:39.40                   
 36 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              2:39.60                   
 38 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              2:39.91                   
 39 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               2:39.96                   
 42 Ferguson, Abby            17 BAY-MA               2:40.79                   
 43 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              2:41.11                   
 44 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               2:41.21                   
 45 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA              2:41.22                   
 46 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               2:41.40                   
 47 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               2:42.42                   
 48 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              2:42.44                   
 48 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              2:42.44                   
 50 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                2:42.64                   
 51 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               2:42.88                   
 52 Collins, Audrey           15 RAD-MA               2:42.99                   
 53 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              2:43.07                   
 54 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              2:43.33                   
 55 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              2:43.34                   
 55 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:43.34                   
 57 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              2:43.55                   
 58 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               2:43.97                   
 59 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               2:44.05                   
 60 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.29                   
 61 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               2:44.31                   
 62 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.59                   
 63 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               2:44.95                   
 64 Utecht, Allyssa           17 PAY-MA               2:45.11                   
 65 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               2:45.38                   
 66 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA              2:45.46                   
 67 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               2:45.56                   
 68 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               2:45.68                   
 69 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                2:45.75                   
 70 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              2:46.15                   
 71 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                2:46.31                   
 72 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:46.43                   
 73 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                2:46.64                   
 74 Skiles, Araceli           13 WSY-MA               2:47.24                   
 75 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               2:47.39                   
 76 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              2:47.72                   
 77 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              2:48.08                   
 78 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               2:48.10                   
 79 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA              2:48.44                   
 80 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              2:49.00                   
 81 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                2:49.79                   
 82 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.10                   
 83 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               2:50.84                   
 84 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               2:50.87                   
 85 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               2:50.90                   
 86 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                2:50.91                   
 87 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.26                   
 88 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               2:51.57                   
 89 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              2:51.65                   
 90 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              2:51.80                   
 91 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               2:52.28                   
 92 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:52.35                   
 93 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               2:52.44                   
 94 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               2:52.62                   
 95 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      2:52.88                   
 96 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              2:52.97                   
 97 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               2:53.54                   
 98 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              2:53.55                   
 99 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               2:54.00                   
100 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              2:54.75                   
101 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              2:54.98                   
102 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              2:55.50                   
103 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:55.67                   
104 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               2:56.27                   
105 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:56.94                   
106 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:57.12                   
107 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA              2:57.15                   
108 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.23                   
109 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                2:57.95                   
110 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               2:59.35                   
111 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA               2:59.44                   
112 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              3:01.37                   
113 Tarkenton, Maggie         15 HAC-MA               3:01.79                   
114 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                3:02.13                   
115 Smith, Corinne            19 UN-MA                3:03.49                   
116 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                3:08.89                   
117 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               3:09.34                   
118 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                3:10.76                   
119 Hess, Belle               13 WAY-MA               3:11.89                   
120 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                3:12.94                   
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:20.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:26.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:28.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:36.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:55.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               2:14.45    2:24.88 qFUTR  
                  30.54     1:10.45 (39.91)     1:51.93 (41.48)     2:24.88 (32.95)
  2 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA               2:26.27    2:25.86 qFUTR  
                  31.32     1:07.86 (36.54)     1:51.52 (43.66)     2:25.86 (34.34)
  3 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA              2:20.62    2:26.06 qFUTR  
                  33.43     1:11.01 (37.58)     1:53.10 (42.09)     2:26.06 (32.96)
  4 Hart, Carly               20 Un-Psu-MA            2:23.45    2:26.80 qSECT  
                  30.03     1:09.80 (39.77)     1:52.00 (42.20)     2:26.80 (34.80)
  5 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              2:23.44    2:28.38 qSECT  
                  33.06     1:11.17 (38.11)     1:55.18 (44.01)     2:28.38 (33.20)
  6 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               2:29.74    2:28.46 qSECT  
                  32.32     1:10.13 (37.81)     1:53.15 (43.02)     2:28.46 (35.31)
  7 Macdougall, Heather       20 Un-Psu-MA            2:26.54    2:29.43 qMASR  
                  31.61     1:08.64 (37.03)     1:54.79 (46.15)     2:29.43 (34.64)
  8 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              2:31.79    2:31.76 qMASR  
                  31.57     1:12.85 (41.28)     1:57.94 (45.09)     2:31.76 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              2:35.79    2:32.56 qMASR  
                  34.30     1:13.95 (39.65)     2:00.08 (46.13)     2:32.56 (32.48)
 10 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.04    2:33.00 qMASR  
                  33.34     1:10.97 (37.63)     1:57.20 (46.23)     2:33.00 (35.80)
 11 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               2:30.23    2:33.10 qMASR  
                  32.11     1:11.01 (38.90)     1:59.48 (48.47)     2:33.10 (33.62)
 12 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               2:29.29    2:33.51 qMASR  
                  32.18     1:12.29 (40.11)     1:57.96 (45.67)     2:33.51 (35.55)
 13 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               2:26.80    2:34.39 qMASR  
                  33.62     1:15.61 (41.99)     1:59.79 (44.18)     2:34.39 (34.60)
 14 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              2:31.16    2:34.45 qMASR  
                  33.19     1:12.34 (39.15)     2:00.16 (47.82)     2:34.45 (34.29)
 15 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               2:40.95    2:35.00 qMASR  
                  31.80     1:13.76 (41.96)     2:01.73 (47.97)     2:35.00 (33.27)
 16 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA               2:35.76    2:35.35 qMASR  
                  33.37     1:12.45 (39.08)     2:01.23 (48.78)     2:35.35 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               2:27.48    2:35.45 qMASR  
                  32.13     1:12.51 (40.38)     1:57.94 (45.43)     2:35.45 (37.51)
 18 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              2:34.19    2:35.47 qMASR  
                  31.63     1:12.84 (41.21)     1:59.55 (46.71)     2:35.47 (35.92)
 19 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA              2:29.74    2:35.61 qMASR  
                  32.09     1:13.22 (41.13)     2:02.31 (49.09)     2:35.61 (33.30)
 20 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               2:32.43    2:35.76 qMASR  
                  31.78     1:12.56 (40.78)     1:59.54 (46.98)     2:35.76 (36.22)
 21 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              2:43.21    2:36.01 qMASR  
                  31.51     1:11.00 (39.49)     1:59.11 (48.11)     2:36.01 (36.90)
 22 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:34.43    2:36.48 qMASR  
                  34.05     1:13.84 (39.79)     2:02.56 (48.72)     2:36.48 (33.92)
 23 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.61    2:36.56 qMASR  
                  31.93     1:11.17 (39.24)     2:00.53 (49.36)     2:36.56 (36.03)
 24 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              2:36.59    2:37.03 qQTIM  
                  34.23     1:14.93 (40.70)     2:01.57 (46.64)     2:37.03 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               2:33.05    2:37.18 qQTIM  
                  34.63     1:13.70 (39.07)     2:02.87 (49.17)     2:37.18 (34.31)
 26 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               2:33.61    2:37.28 qQTIM  
                  32.38     1:13.25 (40.87)     2:01.49 (48.24)     2:37.28 (35.79)
 27 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              2:33.06    2:37.69 qQTIM  
                                1:15.81 ( )     2:01.74 (45.93)     2:37.69 (35.95)
 28 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              2:36.00    2:37.74 qQTIM  
                  33.92     1:14.80 (40.88)     2:02.08 (47.28)     2:37.74 (35.66)
 29 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              2:44.42    2:38.75 qQTIM  
                  35.91     1:20.08 (44.17)     2:05.66 (45.58)     2:38.75 (33.09)
 30 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               2:45.20    2:38.89 qQTIM  
                  33.65     1:15.89 (42.24)     2:02.60 (46.71)     2:38.89 (36.29)
 31 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA              2:33.52    2:38.93 qQTIM  
                  33.25     1:16.00 (42.75)     2:02.19 (46.19)     2:38.93 (36.74)
 32 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              2:41.72    2:39.03 qQTIM  
                  34.44     1:13.27 (38.83)     2:03.58 (50.31)     2:39.03 (35.45)
 32 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               2:46.83    2:39.03 qQTIM  
                  33.42     1:16.73 (43.31)     2:02.91 (46.18)     2:39.03 (36.12)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              2:29.62    2:39.40 QTIM   
                  35.63     1:15.55 (39.92)     2:04.28 (48.73)     2:39.40 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                2:43.29    2:39.47 QTIM   
                  33.97     1:13.88 (39.91)     2:03.09 (49.21)     2:39.47 (36.38)
 36 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              2:39.31    2:39.60 QTIM   
                  34.06     1:13.24 (39.18)     2:03.39 (50.15)     2:39.60 (36.21)
 37 Serfass, Maddie           13 HAC-MA               2:45.69    2:39.82 QTIM   
                  35.25     1:16.89 (41.64)     2:06.55 (49.66)     2:39.82 (33.27)
 38 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              2:53.40    2:39.91 QTIM   
                  33.92     1:15.88 (41.96)     2:03.88 (48.00)     2:39.91 (36.03)
 39 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               2:28.80    2:39.96 QTIM   
                  34.03     1:17.21 (43.18)     2:03.24 (46.03)     2:39.96 (36.72)
 40 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              2:39.99    2:40.18 QTIM   
                  33.47     1:14.11 (40.64)     2:04.63 (50.52)     2:40.18 (35.55)
 41 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.04    2:40.48 QTIM   
                  32.87     1:12.30 (39.43)     2:03.41 (51.11)     2:40.48 (37.07)
 42 Ferguson, Abby            17 BAY-MA               2:30.73    2:40.79 QTIM   
                  34.15     1:17.30 (43.15)     2:03.16 (45.86)     2:40.79 (37.63)
 43 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              2:45.79    2:41.11 QTIM   
                  34.32     1:14.38 (40.06)     2:05.36 (50.98)     2:41.11 (35.75)
 44 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               2:41.01    2:41.21 QTIM   
                  32.92     1:15.02 (42.10)     2:04.29 (49.27)     2:41.21 (36.92)
 45 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA              2:34.98    2:41.22 QTIM   
                  32.94     1:12.06 (39.12)     2:03.33 (51.27)     2:41.22 (37.89)
 46 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               2:40.12    2:41.40 QTIM   
                  35.52     1:17.75 (42.23)     2:05.78 (48.03)     2:41.40 (35.62)
 47 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               2:43.23    2:42.42 QTIM   
                  33.04     1:12.54 (39.50)     2:05.77 (53.23)     2:42.42 (36.65)
 48 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              2:47.31    2:42.44 QTIM   
                  35.42     1:16.79 (41.37)     2:06.06 (49.27)     2:42.44 (36.38)
 48 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              2:42.97    2:42.44 QTIM   
                  36.06     1:22.77 (46.71)     2:06.05 (43.28)     2:42.44 (36.39)
 50 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                2:31.48    2:42.64 QTIM   
                  34.48     1:16.32 (41.84)     2:05.68 (49.36)     2:42.64 (36.96)
 51 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               2:41.90    2:42.88 QTIM   
                  34.00     1:16.30 (42.30)     2:09.42 (53.12)     2:42.88 (33.46)
 52 Collins, Audrey           15 RAD-MA               2:43.12    2:42.99 QTIM   
                  33.91     1:16.51 (42.60)     2:05.30 (48.79)     2:42.99 (37.69)
 53 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              2:37.27    2:43.07 QTIM   
                  34.32     1:15.13 (40.81)     2:08.18 (53.05)     2:43.07 (34.89)
 54 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              2:34.16    2:43.33 QTIM   
                  36.49     1:18.91 (42.42)     2:04.96 (46.05)     2:43.33 (38.37)
 55 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:54.07    2:43.34 QTIM   
                  34.03     1:18.42 (44.39)     2:04.78 (46.36)     2:43.34 (38.56)
 55 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              2:31.50    2:43.34 QTIM   
                  34.10     1:15.84 (41.74)     2:03.39 (47.55)     2:43.34 (39.95)
 57 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              2:38.87    2:43.55 QTIM   
                  36.61     1:20.69 (44.08)     2:06.57 (45.88)     2:43.55 (36.98)
 58 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               2:49.53    2:43.97 QTIM   
                  35.62     1:20.52 (44.90)     2:05.95 (45.43)     2:43.97 (38.02)
 59 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               2:51.85    2:44.05 QTIM   
                  36.03     1:16.87 (40.84)     2:06.47 (49.60)     2:44.05 (37.58)
 60 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.05    2:44.29 QTIM   
                  36.21     1:20.02 (43.81)     2:07.03 (47.01)     2:44.29 (37.26)
 61 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               2:48.11    2:44.31 QTIM   
                  35.64     1:17.70 (42.06)     2:06.75 (49.05)     2:44.31 (37.56)
 62 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.76    2:44.59 QTIM   
                  34.42     1:16.66 (42.24)     2:07.78 (51.12)     2:44.59 (36.81)
 63 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               2:39.76    2:44.95 QTIM   
                  35.89     1:16.43 (40.54)     2:07.80 (51.37)     2:44.95 (37.15)
 64 Utecht, Allyssa           17 PAY-MA               2:48.10    2:45.11 QTIM   
                  34.76     1:15.72 (40.96)     2:09.77 (54.05)     2:45.11 (35.34)
 65 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               2:34.92    2:45.38 QTIM   
                  34.10     1:17.33 (43.23)     2:07.75 (50.42)     2:45.38 (37.63)
 66 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA              2:45.05    2:45.46 QTIM   
                  34.08     1:16.17 (42.09)     2:05.56 (49.39)     2:45.46 (39.90)
 67 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               2:43.27    2:45.56 QTIM   
                  34.11     1:19.10 (44.99)     2:08.46 (49.36)     2:45.56 (37.10)
 68 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               2:37.58    2:45.68 QTIM   
                  36.78     1:20.17 (43.39)     2:10.14 (49.97)     2:45.68 (35.54)
 69 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                2:53.05    2:45.75 QTIM   
                  35.95     1:17.50 (41.55)     2:08.62 (51.12)     2:45.75 (37.13)
 70 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              2:36.73    2:46.15 QTIM   
                  34.14     1:21.02 (46.88)     2:07.62 (46.60)     2:46.15 (38.53)
 71 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                2:43.48    2:46.31 QTIM   
                  36.27     1:18.66 (42.39)     2:06.35 (47.69)     2:46.31 (39.96)
 72 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:53.60    2:46.43 QTIM   
                  35.23     1:17.29 (42.06)     2:08.67 (51.38)     2:46.43 (37.76)
 73 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                2:35.16    2:46.64 QTIM   
                  33.60     1:14.79 (41.19)     2:10.19 (55.40)     2:46.64 (36.45)
 74 Skiles, Araceli           13 WSY-MA               2:52.97    2:47.24 QTIM   
                  37.70     1:23.96 (46.26)     2:10.52 (46.56)     2:47.24 (36.72)
 75 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               2:53.06    2:47.39 QTIM   
                  34.33     1:16.65 (42.32)     2:12.70 (56.05)     2:47.39 (34.69)
 76 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              2:46.68    2:47.72 QTIM   
                  36.54     1:18.49 (41.95)     2:09.54 (51.05)     2:47.72 (38.18)
 77 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              2:50.80    2:48.08 QTIM   
                  36.30     1:19.04 (42.74)     2:10.14 (51.10)     2:48.08 (37.94)
 78 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               2:46.20    2:48.10 QTIM   
                  36.08     1:20.39 (44.31)     2:09.39 (49.00)     2:48.10 (38.71)
 79 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA              2:53.68    2:48.44 QTIM   
                  35.64     1:21.61 (45.97)     2:09.73 (48.12)     2:48.44 (38.71)
 80 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              2:40.76    2:49.00 QTIM   
                  33.40     1:16.40 (43.00)     2:14.45 (58.05)     2:49.00 (34.55)
 81 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                2:43.80    2:49.79 QTIM   
                  36.73     1:20.13 (43.40)     2:11.79 (51.66)     2:49.79 (38.00)
 82 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.00    2:50.10 QTIM   
                  35.76     1:17.60 (41.84)     2:11.22 (53.62)     2:50.10 (38.88)
 83 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               2:40.72    2:50.84 QTIM   
                  35.58     1:21.24 (45.66)     2:12.13 (50.89)     2:50.84 (38.71)
 84 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               2:39.52    2:50.87 QTIM   
                  39.01     1:21.74 (42.73)     2:13.22 (51.48)     2:50.87 (37.65)
 85 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               2:53.92    2:50.90 QTIM   
                  37.17     1:20.01 (42.84)     2:15.07 (55.06)     2:50.90 (35.83)
 86 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                2:45.03    2:50.91 QTIM   
                  35.37     1:15.91 (40.54)     2:11.83 (55.92)     2:50.91 (39.08)
 87 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.14    2:51.26 QTIM   
                  34.65     1:17.27 (42.62)     2:11.11 (53.84)     2:51.26 (40.15)
 88 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               2:49.34    2:51.57 QTIM   
                  35.32     1:19.71 (44.39)     2:14.18 (54.47)     2:51.57 (37.39)
 89 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              2:51.56    2:51.65 QTIM   
                  41.06     1:22.16 (41.10)     2:14.54 (52.38)     2:51.65 (37.11)
 90 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              2:39.48    2:51.80 QTIM   
                  35.63     1:19.37 (43.74)     2:14.36 (54.99)     2:51.80 (37.44)
 91 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               2:54.19    2:52.28 QTIM   
                  36.25     1:19.38 (43.13)     2:12.78 (53.40)     2:52.28 (39.50)
 92 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:50.06    2:52.35 QTIM   
                  38.05     1:20.60 (42.55)     2:16.55 (55.95)     2:52.35 (35.80)
 93 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               2:53.98    2:52.44 QTIM   
                  38.76     1:22.11 (43.35)     2:15.40 (53.29)     2:52.44 (37.04)
 94 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               2:45.44    2:52.62 QTIM   
                  36.56     1:22.43 (45.87)     2:14.41 (51.98)     2:52.62 (38.21)
 95 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      2:39.37    2:52.88 QTIM   
                  36.95     1:23.46 (46.51)     2:13.94 (50.48)     2:52.88 (38.94)
 96 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              2:50.87    2:52.97 QTIM   
                  36.91     1:22.93 (46.02)     2:11.62 (48.69)     2:52.97 (41.35)
 97 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               2:54.42    2:53.54 QTIM   
                  40.84     1:21.69 (40.85)     2:15.49 (53.80)     2:53.54 (38.05)
 98 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              2:53.67    2:53.55 QTIM   
                  37.43     1:26.93 (49.50)     2:12.42 (45.49)     2:53.55 (41.13)
 99 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               2:47.47    2:54.00 QTIM   
                  38.86     1:25.96 (47.10)     2:15.69 (49.73)     2:54.00 (38.31)
100 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              2:52.32    2:54.75 QTIM   
                  36.70     1:23.31 (46.61)     2:14.33 (51.02)     2:54.75 (40.42)
101 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              2:54.86    2:54.98 QTIM   
                  39.28                             2:14.55 ( )     2:54.98 (40.43)
102 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              2:48.82    2:55.50        
                  37.25     1:21.31 (44.06)     2:16.38 (55.07)     2:55.50 (39.12)
103 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.37    2:55.67        
                  33.76     1:16.76 (43.00)     2:12.98 (56.22)     2:55.67 (42.69)
104 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               2:50.40    2:56.27        
                  37.50     1:25.18 (47.68)     2:15.28 (50.10)     2:56.27 (40.99)
105 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.16    2:56.94        
                  37.00     1:22.09 (45.09)     2:14.21 (52.12)     2:56.94 (42.73)
106 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:53.95    2:57.12        
                  36.94     1:22.09 (45.15)     2:15.56 (53.47)     2:57.12 (41.56)
107 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA              2:54.41    2:57.15        
                  35.97     1:22.30 (46.33)     2:15.68 (53.38)     2:57.15 (41.47)
108 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.08    2:57.23        
                  37.53     1:22.21 (44.68)     2:17.86 (55.65)     2:57.23 (39.37)
109 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                2:49.37    2:57.95        
                  40.60     1:25.27 (44.67)     2:18.72 (53.45)     2:57.95 (39.23)
110 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               2:52.42    2:59.35        
                  37.06     1:26.20 (49.14)     2:18.88 (52.68)     2:59.35 (40.47)
111 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA               2:53.99    2:59.44        
                  38.00     1:24.85 (46.85)     2:20.29 (55.44)     2:59.44 (39.15)
112 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              2:54.02    3:01.37        
                  44.01     1:30.22 (46.21)     2:22.35 (52.13)     3:01.37 (39.02)
113 Tarkenton, Maggie         15 HAC-MA               2:52.94    3:01.79        
                  37.19     1:24.76 (47.57)     2:18.54 (53.78)     3:01.79 (43.25)
114 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                2:53.29    3:02.13        
                  41.39     1:29.53 (48.14)     2:18.97 (49.44)     3:02.13 (43.16)
115 Smith, Corinne            19 UN-MA                2:54.43    3:03.49        
                  37.99     1:25.16 (47.17)     2:20.79 (55.63)     3:03.49 (42.70)
116 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                2:38.99    3:08.89        
                  36.73     1:26.37 (49.64)     2:21.87 (55.50)     3:08.89 (47.02)
117 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               3:34.60    3:09.34        
                  43.79     1:32.33 (48.54)     2:30.19 (57.86)     3:09.34 (39.15)
118 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                2:45.73    3:10.76        
                  38.79     1:29.25 (50.46)     2:26.37 (57.12)     3:10.76 (44.39)
119 Hess, Belle               13 WAY-MA               3:37.40    3:11.89        
                  38.85     1:29.33 (50.48)     2:26.05 (56.72)     3:11.89 (45.84)
120 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                3:13.71    3:12.94        
                  44.51     1:32.32 (47.81)     2:30.64 (58.32)     3:12.94 (42.30)
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.69  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:08.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:12.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:16.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:50.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lulek, William            21 Un-Psu-MA            2:09.20    2:07.74 USJR   
                  28.30     1:00.88 (32.58)     1:37.67 (36.79)     2:07.74 (30.07)
  2 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              2:12.89    2:07.88 USJR   
                  27.64     1:01.01 (33.37)     1:37.99 (36.98)     2:07.88 (29.89)
  3 Perelli, Theo             19 Un-Psu-MA            2:12.80    2:12.18 FUTR   
                  28.76     1:01.29 (32.53)     1:41.17 (39.88)     2:12.18 (31.01)
  4 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               2:15.40    2:16.42 SECT   
                  27.87     1:03.87 (36.00)     1:44.77 (40.90)     2:16.42 (31.65)
  5 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              2:17.68    2:16.55 SECT   
                  27.70     1:02.82 (35.12)     1:45.28 (42.46)     2:16.55 (31.27)
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               2:20.51    2:21.86 MASR   
                  31.04     1:05.73 (34.69)     1:51.01 (45.28)     2:21.86 (30.85)
  7 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               2:18.80    2:22.18 MASR   
                  31.91     1:07.84 (35.93)     1:50.62 (42.78)     2:22.18 (31.56)
  8 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                2:20.21    2:24.56 QTIM   
                  28.87     1:06.53 (37.66)     1:51.42 (44.89)     2:24.56 (33.14)
B - Final
  9 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM               2:21.42    2:19.94 MASR   
                  28.55     1:06.28 (37.73)     1:47.42 (41.14)     2:19.94 (32.52)
 10 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                2:21.66    2:20.36 MASR   
                                  16.28 ( )   1:48.96 (1:32.68)     2:20.36 (31.40)
 11 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                2:21.51    2:20.65 MASR   
                  31.03     1:08.17 (37.14)     1:49.99 (41.82)     2:20.65 (30.66)
 12 Clancy, Nolan             18 WEST-MA              2:21.56    2:21.53 MASR   
                  31.36     1:08.38 (37.02)     1:48.07 (39.69)     2:21.53 (33.46)
 13 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               2:21.50    2:21.98 MASR   
                  30.22     1:06.59 (36.37)     1:48.00 (41.41)     2:21.98 (33.98)
 14 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM               2:20.79    2:22.64 MASR   
                  28.85     1:06.94 (38.09)     1:50.36 (43.42)     2:22.64 (32.28)
 15 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:21.90    2:24.27 QTIM   
                  31.56     1:06.65 (35.09)     1:51.38 (44.73)     2:24.27 (32.89)
 16 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              2:21.82    2:26.07 QTIM   
                  30.66     1:08.43 (37.77)     1:51.15 (42.72)     2:26.07 (34.92)
C - Final
 17 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              2:22.63    2:21.65 MASR   
                  30.47     1:07.40 (36.93)     1:49.48 (42.08)     2:21.65 (32.17)
 18 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              2:23.32    2:21.79 MASR   
                  30.07     1:05.35 (35.28)     1:50.48 (45.13)     2:21.79 (31.31)
 19 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              2:25.56    2:21.94 MASR   
                  29.75     1:05.83 (36.08)     1:47.70 (41.87)     2:21.94 (34.24)
 20 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:22.14    2:22.98 MASR   
                  32.24     1:11.91 (39.67)     1:49.36 (37.45)     2:22.98 (33.62)
 21 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              2:24.21    2:23.20 MASR   
                  29.91     1:07.70 (37.79)     1:50.91 (43.21)     2:23.20 (32.29)
 22 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:24.55    2:25.95 QTIM   
                  31.02     1:09.77 (38.75)     1:53.34 (43.57)     2:25.95 (32.61)
 23 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              2:23.78    2:26.43 QTIM   
                  31.08     1:08.02 (36.94)     1:53.99 (45.97)     2:26.43 (32.44)
 24 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               2:26.13    2:27.64 QTIM   
                  30.66     1:08.96 (38.30)     1:51.70 (42.74)     2:27.64 (35.94)
D - Final
 25 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              2:27.14    2:26.07 QTIM   
                  30.93     1:08.07 (37.14)     1:53.88 (45.81)     2:26.07 (32.19)
 26 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              2:29.18    2:27.52 QTIM   
                  30.90     1:10.10 (39.20)     1:53.89 (43.79)     2:27.52 (33.63)
 27 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:27.89    2:27.67 QTIM   
                  32.68     1:10.46 (37.78)     1:54.92 (44.46)     2:27.67 (32.75)
 28 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              2:28.63    2:29.12 QTIM   
                  32.26     1:12.62 (40.36)     1:55.18 (42.56)     2:29.12 (33.94)
 29 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:33.04    2:30.36 QTIM   
                  32.07     1:09.38 (37.31)     1:57.04 (47.66)     2:30.36 (33.32)
 30 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              2:32.66    2:32.20 QTIM   
                  30.91     1:10.53 (39.62)     1:57.72 (47.19)     2:32.20 (34.48)
 31 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:31.45    2:34.79 QTIM   
                  34.26     1:15.39 (41.13)     2:00.79 (45.40)     2:34.79 (34.00)
 32 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              2:33.18    2:36.80 QTIM   
                  34.46     1:14.32 (39.86)     2:01.36 (47.04)     2:36.80 (35.44)
Preliminaries
  2 Roberson, Will            19 Un-Psu-MA            2:10.82                   
  8 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA               2:20.06                   
 10 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA               2:20.47                   
 13 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              2:20.97                   
 23 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:22.85                   
 29 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              2:26.05                   
 31 Graff, Brett              17 WCAY-MA              2:26.19                   
 32 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:26.42                   
 33 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               2:26.56                   
 34 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA              2:26.77                   
 35 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:26.80                   
 37 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               2:27.40                   
 38 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:27.61                   
 39 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA               2:27.69                   
 41 McKenna, Luke             17 PAY-MA               2:28.14                   
 42 Musante, Ben              15 HAC-MA               2:28.17                   
 43 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                2:28.20                   
 44 Lafferty, Jacob           18 BRY-MA               2:28.24                   
 45 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               2:28.48                   
 46 Blake, Teddy              13 NLAC-MA              2:28.61                   
 48 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:28.66                   
 49 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:28.70                   
 51 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              2:29.19                   
 52 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              2:29.23                   
 53 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               2:29.41                   
 54 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              2:29.47                   
 55 Kushner, Shawn            16 PSC-MA               2:29.51                   
 56 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              2:29.76                   
 57 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              2:29.86                   
 58 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               2:30.40                   
 59 Lichtner, Pat             15 LMOR-MA              2:30.56                   
 60 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                2:30.88                   
 61 Elbeltagy, Ahmed          15 BAY-MA               2:30.95                   
 62 Hause, Kaleb              16 BAY-MA               2:30.96                   
 64 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:31.58                   
 65 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              2:31.72                   
 66 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              2:32.03                   
 67 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              2:32.04                   
 68 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.05                   
 69 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA              2:32.35                   
 70 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              2:32.63                   
 72 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               2:32.81                   
 75 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              2:33.60                   
 76 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               2:33.62                   
 77 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:34.72                   
 78 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA              2:35.54                   
 79 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:35.55                   
 80 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:35.83                   
 81 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               2:35.85                   
 82 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:36.07                   
 83 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                2:36.55                   
 84 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               2:37.05                   
 85 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               2:37.51                   
 86 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               2:37.53                   
 87 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               2:37.62                   
 88 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               2:37.67                   
 89 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                2:37.92                   
 90 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              2:38.18                   
 91 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:39.42                   
 92 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                2:39.52                   
 93 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                2:39.61                   
 94 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA              2:39.85                   
 95 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               2:40.86                   
 96 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                2:41.48                   
 97 Hause, Ryan               14 BAY-MA               2:41.62                   
 98 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              2:41.66                   
 99 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA               2:41.95                   
100 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.15                   
101 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.18                   
102 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      2:42.29                   
103 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              2:43.55                   
104 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      2:43.93                   
105 Willis, Ryan              15 SCAY-MA              2:44.52                   
106 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               2:44.93                   
107 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                2:45.19                   
108 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               2:45.21                   
109 Brewer, Owen              14 CVAC-MA              2:46.49                   
110 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              2:48.39                   
111 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               2:49.55                   
112 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              2:49.76                   
113 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               2:50.91                   
114 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              2:51.14                   
115 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      2:51.25                   
116 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                2:53.58                   
117 Serfass, Caleb            13 HAC-MA               2:53.76                   
118 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               2:53.77                   
119 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               2:55.03                   
120 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      3:01.37                   
 -- Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA                 DFS                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.69  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:08.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:12.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:16.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:50.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lulek, William            21 Un-Psu-MA            2:08.22    2:09.20 qFUTR  
                  28.04     1:01.12 (33.08)     1:38.33 (37.21)     2:09.20 (30.87)
  2 Roberson, Will            19 Un-Psu-MA            2:11.12    2:10.82 qFUTR  
                  27.11     1:00.79 (33.68)     1:40.69 (39.90)     2:10.82 (30.13)
  3 Perelli, Theo             19 Un-Psu-MA            2:08.75    2:12.80 qSECT  
                  28.62     1:01.82 (33.20)     1:41.57 (39.75)     2:12.80 (31.23)
  4 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              2:11.76    2:12.89 qSECT  
                  28.49     1:03.03 (34.54)     1:42.34 (39.31)     2:12.89 (30.55)
  5 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               2:09.72    2:15.40 qSECT  
                  27.39     1:03.33 (35.94)     1:43.53 (40.20)     2:15.40 (31.87)
  6 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              2:19.76    2:17.68 qMASR  
                  28.51     1:02.57 (34.06)     1:46.29 (43.72)     2:17.68 (31.39)
  7 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               2:15.76    2:18.80 qMASR  
                  29.54     1:05.83 (36.29)     1:46.68 (40.85)     2:18.80 (32.12)
  8 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA               2:19.61    2:20.06 qMASR  
                  29.36     1:02.15 (32.79)     1:47.48 (45.33)     2:20.06 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                2:23.37    2:20.21 qMASR  
                  28.39     1:04.49 (36.10)     1:47.67 (43.18)     2:20.21 (32.54)
 10 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA               2:15.04    2:20.47 qMASR  
                  29.69     1:08.17 (38.48)     1:45.81 (37.64)     2:20.47 (34.66)
 11 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               2:19.16    2:20.51 qMASR  
                  30.77     1:06.06 (35.29)     1:50.81 (44.75)     2:20.51 (29.70)
 12 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM               2:19.51    2:20.79 qMASR  
                  29.50     1:06.77 (37.27)     1:49.79 (43.02)     2:20.79 (31.00)
 13 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              2:12.57    2:20.97 qMASR  
                  28.89     1:06.25 (37.36)     1:49.02 (42.77)     2:20.97 (31.95)
 14 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM               2:18.26    2:21.42 qMASR  
                  29.90     1:08.24 (38.34)     1:49.33 (41.09)     2:21.42 (32.09)
 15 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               2:21.26    2:21.50 qMASR  
                  30.10     1:05.70 (35.60)     1:47.70 (42.00)     2:21.50 (33.80)
 16 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                2:24.19    2:21.51 qMASR  
                  31.06     1:07.90 (36.84)     1:49.72 (41.82)     2:21.51 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clancy, Nolan             18 WEST-MA              2:21.25    2:21.56 qMASR  
                  31.47     1:06.71 (35.24)     1:48.22 (41.51)     2:21.56 (33.34)
 18 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                2:10.23    2:21.66 qMASR  
                  30.71     1:07.18 (36.47)     1:48.78 (41.60)     2:21.66 (32.88)
 19 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              2:19.43    2:21.82 qMASR  
                  29.92                             1:48.09 ( )     2:21.82 (33.73)
 20 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:20.95    2:21.90 qMASR  
                  30.26     1:06.30 (36.04)     1:49.15 (42.85)     2:21.90 (32.75)
 21 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:20.15    2:22.14 qMASR  
                  31.85     1:11.33 (39.48)     1:49.34 (38.01)     2:22.14 (32.80)
 22 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              2:26.29    2:22.63 qMASR  
                  30.46     1:08.24 (37.78)     1:49.36 (41.12)     2:22.63 (33.27)
 23 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:15.02    2:22.85 qMASR  
                  30.42     1:06.74 (36.32)     1:49.24 (42.50)     2:22.85 (33.61)
 24 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              2:24.28    2:23.32 qMASR  
                  30.57     1:06.84 (36.27)     1:52.12 (45.28)     2:23.32 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              2:21.57    2:23.78 qMASR  
                  30.23     1:07.51 (37.28)     1:51.14 (43.63)     2:23.78 (32.64)
 26 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              2:19.61    2:24.21 qQTIM  
                  31.55     1:08.20 (36.65)     1:52.07 (43.87)     2:24.21 (32.14)
 27 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:23.56    2:24.55 qQTIM  
                  30.58     1:09.54 (38.96)     1:52.40 (42.86)     2:24.55 (32.15)
 28 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              2:33.03    2:25.56 qQTIM  
                  30.58     1:07.21 (36.63)     1:50.45 (43.24)     2:25.56 (35.11)
 29 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              2:33.23    2:26.05 qQTIM  
                  31.22     1:08.07 (36.85)     1:55.75 (47.68)     2:26.05 (30.30)
 30 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               2:29.50    2:26.13 qQTIM  
                  30.02     1:10.35 (40.33)     1:50.58 (40.23)     2:26.13 (35.55)
 31 Graff, Brett              17 WCAY-MA              2:20.35    2:26.19 qQTIM  
                  31.71     1:09.95 (38.24)     1:52.93 (42.98)     2:26.19 (33.26)
 32 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:28.33    2:26.42 qQTIM  
                  30.38     1:07.61 (37.23)     1:52.46 (44.85)     2:26.42 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               2:31.36    2:26.56 QTIM   
                  31.50     1:10.94 (39.44)     1:53.90 (42.96)     2:26.56 (32.66)
 34 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA              2:29.91    2:26.77 QTIM   
                  30.68     1:07.07 (36.39)     1:54.31 (47.24)     2:26.77 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:14.51    2:26.80 QTIM   
                  30.66     1:09.05 (38.39)     1:51.67 (42.62)     2:26.80 (35.13)
 36 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              2:40.66    2:27.14 QTIM   
                  30.93     1:07.60 (36.67)     1:53.36 (45.76)     2:27.14 (33.78)
 37 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               2:31.81    2:27.40 QTIM   
 38 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:13.04    2:27.61 QTIM   
                  29.55     1:07.49 (37.94)     1:52.07 (44.58)     2:27.61 (35.54)
 39 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA               2:28.36    2:27.69 QTIM   
                  31.37     1:10.21 (38.84)     1:53.12 (42.91)     2:27.69 (34.57)
 40 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:28.13    2:27.89 QTIM   
                  33.05     1:10.85 (37.80)     1:55.78 (44.93)     2:27.89 (32.11)
 41 McKenna, Luke             17 PAY-MA               2:23.89    2:28.14 QTIM   
                  30.41     1:08.63 (38.22)     1:53.40 (44.77)     2:28.14 (34.74)
 42 Musante, Ben              15 HAC-MA               2:27.14    2:28.17 QTIM   
                  30.59     1:09.87 (39.28)     1:53.41 (43.54)     2:28.17 (34.76)
 43 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                2:22.44    2:28.20 QTIM   
                  30.53     1:08.01 (37.48)     1:55.75 (47.74)     2:28.20 (32.45)
 44 Lafferty, Jacob           18 BRY-MA               2:22.93    2:28.24 QTIM   
                  30.27     1:06.78 (36.51)     1:52.28 (45.50)     2:28.24 (35.96)
 45 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               2:20.30    2:28.48 QTIM   
                  29.94     1:07.45 (37.51)     1:54.41 (46.96)     2:28.48 (34.07)
 46 Blake, Teddy              13 NLAC-MA              2:26.29    2:28.61 QTIM   
                  32.90     1:09.67 (36.77)     1:57.14 (47.47)     2:28.61 (31.47)
 47 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              2:29.11    2:28.63 QTIM   
                  32.17     1:12.68 (40.51)     1:54.34 (41.66)     2:28.63 (34.29)
 48 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.68    2:28.66 QTIM   
                  30.32     1:10.05 (39.73)     1:55.01 (44.96)     2:28.66 (33.65)
 49 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:32.38    2:28.70 QTIM   
                  32.03     1:09.68 (37.65)     1:56.69 (47.01)     2:28.70 (32.01)
 50 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              2:23.06    2:29.18 QTIM   
                  32.03     1:10.60 (38.57)     1:56.12 (45.52)     2:29.18 (33.06)
 51 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              2:26.69    2:29.19 QTIM   
                  31.69     1:09.20 (37.51)     1:55.99 (46.79)     2:29.19 (33.20)
 52 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              2:30.00    2:29.23 QTIM   
                  31.87     1:07.66 (35.79)     1:55.99 (48.33)     2:29.23 (33.24)
 53 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               2:18.80    2:29.41 QTIM   
                  30.82     1:08.36 (37.54)     1:52.77 (44.41)     2:29.41 (36.64)
 54 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              2:21.34    2:29.47 QTIM   
                  31.65     1:10.88 (39.23)     1:55.01 (44.13)     2:29.47 (34.46)
 55 Kushner, Shawn            16 PSC-MA               2:29.56    2:29.51 QTIM   
                  30.57     1:12.90 (42.33)     1:54.92 (42.02)     2:29.51 (34.59)
 56 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              2:14.71    2:29.76 QTIM   
                  30.72     1:10.34 (39.62)     1:56.98 (46.64)     2:29.76 (32.78)
 57 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              2:31.84    2:29.86 QTIM   
                                                    1:55.77 ( )     2:29.86 (34.09)
 58 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               2:18.51    2:30.40 QTIM   
                  31.88     1:10.12 (38.24)     1:54.83 (44.71)     2:30.40 (35.57)
 59 Lichtner, Pat             15 LMOR-MA              2:31.54    2:30.56 QTIM   
                  31.64     1:10.26 (38.62)     1:57.90 (47.64)     2:30.56 (32.66)
 60 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                2:30.81    2:30.88 QTIM   
                  31.66     1:11.25 (39.59)     1:55.69 (44.44)     2:30.88 (35.19)
 61 Elbeltagy, Ahmed          15 BAY-MA               2:24.40    2:30.95 QTIM   
                  31.82     1:12.99 (41.17)     1:57.63 (44.64)     2:30.95 (33.32)
 62 Hause, Kaleb              16 BAY-MA               2:17.40    2:30.96 QTIM   
                  31.37     1:09.28 (37.91)     1:55.10 (45.82)     2:30.96 (35.86)
 63 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:36.57    2:31.45 QTIM   
                  33.99     1:15.08 (41.09)     1:57.52 (42.44)     2:31.45 (33.93)
 64 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:33.57    2:31.58 QTIM   
                  31.75     1:12.84 (41.09)     1:55.90 (43.06)     2:31.58 (35.68)
 65 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              2:37.72    2:31.72 QTIM   
                  33.07     1:11.37 (38.30)     1:59.35 (47.98)     2:31.72 (32.37)
 66 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              2:37.27    2:32.03 QTIM   
                  31.77     1:13.54 (41.77)     1:58.87 (45.33)     2:32.03 (33.16)
 67 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              2:25.86    2:32.04 QTIM   
                                                    1:56.00 ( )     2:32.04 (36.04)
 68 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.69    2:32.05 QTIM   
                  30.98     1:10.60 (39.62)     1:57.20 (46.60)     2:32.05 (34.85)
 69 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA              2:25.13    2:32.35 QTIM   
                  32.76     1:14.58 (41.82)     1:58.17 (43.59)     2:32.35 (34.18)
 70 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              2:35.45    2:32.63 QTIM   
                  30.22     1:11.52 (41.30)     1:58.67 (47.15)     2:32.63 (33.96)
 71 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              2:25.91    2:32.66 QTIM   
                  31.50     1:10.85 (39.35)     1:59.43 (48.58)     2:32.66 (33.23)
 72 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               2:34.83    2:32.81 QTIM   
                  29.41     1:08.12 (38.71)     2:01.10 (52.98)     2:32.81 (31.71)
 73 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:28.56    2:33.04 QTIM   
                  31.19     1:09.94 (38.75)     1:57.02 (47.08)     2:33.04 (36.02)
 74 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              2:46.76    2:33.18 QTIM   
                  33.78     1:11.38 (37.60)     1:58.08 (46.70)     2:33.18 (35.10)
 75 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              2:33.49    2:33.60 QTIM   
                  31.36     1:09.92 (38.56)     1:58.61 (48.69)     2:33.60 (34.99)
 76 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               2:36.91    2:33.62 QTIM   
                  31.46     1:12.39 (40.93)     2:00.35 (47.96)     2:33.62 (33.27)
 77 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:38.26    2:34.72 QTIM   
                  32.26     1:12.01 (39.75)     1:58.79 (46.78)     2:34.72 (35.93)
 78 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA              2:25.71    2:35.54 QTIM   
                  32.82     1:14.30 (41.48)     2:02.05 (47.75)     2:35.54 (33.49)
 79 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:27.97    2:35.55 QTIM   
                  31.09     1:13.57 (42.48)     2:00.45 (46.88)     2:35.55 (35.10)
 80 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:41.25    2:35.83 QTIM   
                  32.87     1:12.98 (40.11)     2:01.56 (48.58)     2:35.83 (34.27)
 81 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               2:39.77    2:35.85 QTIM   
                  33.57     1:12.13 (38.56)     2:00.69 (48.56)     2:35.85 (35.16)
 82 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:35.91    2:36.07 QTIM   
                  33.55     1:14.64 (41.09)     2:01.72 (47.08)     2:36.07 (34.35)
 83 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                2:36.85    2:36.55 QTIM   
                  30.84     1:10.69 (39.85)     2:01.53 (50.84)     2:36.55 (35.02)
 84 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               2:36.96    2:37.05 QTIM   
                  33.41     1:13.63 (40.22)     2:02.18 (48.55)     2:37.05 (34.87)
 85 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               2:36.75    2:37.51 QTIM   
                  31.38     1:10.00 (38.62)     2:03.47 (53.47)     2:37.51 (34.04)
 86 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               2:24.58    2:37.53 QTIM   
                  34.67     1:15.63 (40.96)     2:01.98 (46.35)     2:37.53 (35.55)
 87 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               2:36.57    2:37.62 QTIM   
                  32.91     1:12.57 (39.66)     2:03.33 (50.76)     2:37.62 (34.29)
 88 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               2:36.85    2:37.67 QTIM   
                  29.20     1:09.83 (40.63)     1:59.44 (49.61)     2:37.67 (38.23)
 89 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                2:36.36    2:37.92 QTIM   
                  33.93     1:14.72 (40.79)     2:04.36 (49.64)     2:37.92 (33.56)
 90 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              2:44.43    2:38.18 QTIM   
                  34.24     1:13.81 (39.57)     2:03.71 (49.90)     2:38.18 (34.47)
 91 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:38.60    2:39.42 QTIM   
                  32.92     1:14.20 (41.28)     2:03.72 (49.52)     2:39.42 (35.70)
 92 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                2:43.74    2:39.52 QTIM   
                  32.60     1:13.82 (41.22)     2:02.60 (48.78)     2:39.52 (36.92)
 93 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                2:37.79    2:39.61 QTIM   
                  33.57     1:15.14 (41.57)     2:01.05 (45.91)     2:39.61 (38.56)
 94 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA              2:43.41    2:39.85 QTIM   
                  32.14     1:15.36 (43.22)     2:07.37 (52.01)     2:39.85 (32.48)
 95 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               2:38.99    2:40.86 QTIM   
                  30.27     1:11.01 (40.74)     2:02.16 (51.15)     2:40.86 (38.70)
 96 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                2:38.83    2:41.48 QTIM   
                  31.42     1:13.27 (41.85)     2:03.45 (50.18)     2:41.48 (38.03)
 97 Hause, Ryan               14 BAY-MA               2:33.23    2:41.62 QTIM   
                  33.57     1:14.81 (41.24)     2:02.64 (47.83)     2:41.62 (38.98)
 98 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              2:41.01    2:41.66 QTIM   
                  32.12     1:14.32 (42.20)     2:04.85 (50.53)     2:41.66 (36.81)
 99 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA               2:43.49    2:41.95 QTIM   
                  34.85     1:18.45 (43.60)     2:04.48 (46.03)     2:41.95 (37.47)
100 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.67    2:42.15 QTIM   
                  30.98     1:12.22 (41.24)     2:05.04 (52.82)     2:42.15 (37.11)
101 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.15    2:42.18 QTIM   
                  35.96     1:19.42 (43.46)     2:04.07 (44.65)     2:42.18 (38.11)
102 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      2:35.68    2:42.29 QTIM   
                  32.42     1:15.47 (43.05)     2:07.10 (51.63)     2:42.29 (35.19)
103 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              2:37.60    2:43.55 QTIM   
                  33.77     1:19.14 (45.37)     2:08.01 (48.87)     2:43.55 (35.54)
104 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      2:27.27    2:43.93 QTIM   
                  35.29     1:15.28 (39.99)     2:08.58 (53.30)     2:43.93 (35.35)
105 Willis, Ryan              15 SCAY-MA              2:38.77    2:44.52 QTIM   
                  34.67     1:18.80 (44.13)     2:07.24 (48.44)     2:44.52 (37.28)
106 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               2:31.56    2:44.93 QTIM   
                  35.03     1:18.68 (43.65)     2:06.66 (47.98)     2:44.93 (38.27)
107 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                2:47.95    2:45.19 QTIM   
                                                    2:08.38 ( )     2:45.19 (36.81)
108 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               2:33.64    2:45.21 QTIM   
                  35.16     1:17.30 (42.14)     2:06.85 (49.55)     2:45.21 (38.36)
109 Brewer, Owen              14 CVAC-MA              2:40.61    2:46.49 QTIM   
                  35.28     1:16.49 (41.21)     2:07.69 (51.20)     2:46.49 (38.80)
110 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              2:34.19    2:48.39 QTIM   
                  33.47     1:16.68 (43.21)     2:09.54 (52.86)     2:48.39 (38.85)
111 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               2:44.62    2:49.55 QTIM   
                  34.26     1:19.11 (44.85)     2:11.49 (52.38)     2:49.55 (38.06)
112 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              2:37.97    2:49.76 QTIM   
                  35.28     1:18.41 (43.13)     2:14.66 (56.25)     2:49.76 (35.10)
113 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               2:45.33    2:50.91        
                  33.55     1:17.12 (43.57)     2:10.17 (53.05)     2:50.91 (40.74)
114 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              2:46.23    2:51.14        
                  40.99     1:22.94 (41.95)     2:13.59 (50.65)     2:51.14 (37.55)
115 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      2:43.11    2:51.25        
                  34.67     1:18.35 (43.68)     2:13.23 (54.88)     2:51.25 (38.02)
116 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                2:41.72    2:53.58        
                  27.42                             2:15.74 ( )     2:53.58 (37.84)
117 Serfass, Caleb            13 HAC-MA               2:56.43    2:53.76        
                  40.13     1:25.00 (44.87)     2:16.23 (51.23)     2:53.76 (37.53)
118 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               2:38.47    2:53.77        
                  34.57     1:21.26 (46.69)     2:10.54 (49.28)     2:53.77 (43.23)
119 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               2:34.48    2:55.03        
                  38.26     1:25.62 (47.36)     2:17.61 (51.99)     2:55.03 (37.42)
120 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      2:29.56    3:01.37        
                  39.38     1:24.40 (45.02)     2:22.90 (58.50)     3:01.37 (38.47)
 -- Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA              2:12.27        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 13  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:48.09  14&U NAT USA Nationals 18
        8:58.69  14&U USJR US Juniors 2018
        9:13.79  14&U FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        9:34.99  14&U SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        9:54.09  14&U MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
       10:09.99  14&U MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA              10:19.94    9:31.84 SECT   
                  32.12     1:07.84 (35.72)     1:43.24 (35.40)     2:19.20 (35.96)
        2:55.14 (35.94)     3:31.60 (36.46)     4:07.66 (36.06)     4:43.97 (36.31)
        5:20.16 (36.19)     5:56.69 (36.53)     6:32.60 (35.91)     7:09.19 (36.59)
        7:45.37 (36.18)     8:21.74 (36.37)     8:57.06 (35.32)     9:31.84 (34.78)
  2 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA             10:07.63    9:55.57 MAJO   
                  32.54     1:08.57 (36.03)     1:45.72 (37.15)     2:23.02 (37.30)
        3:01.19 (38.17)     3:38.93 (37.74)     4:16.89 (37.96)     4:54.70 (37.81)
        5:32.65 (37.95)     6:10.64 (37.99)     6:48.65 (38.01)     7:26.21 (37.56)
        8:04.41 (38.20)     8:41.91 (37.50)     9:19.51 (37.60)     9:55.57 (36.06)
  3 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA             10:01.56   10:06.18 MAJO   
                  34.41     1:10.90 (36.49)     1:49.77 (38.87)     2:27.12 (37.35)
        3:03.22 (36.10)     3:44.79 (41.57)     4:24.26 (39.47)     5:02.21 (37.95)
        5:42.09 (39.88)     6:19.94 (37.85)     6:59.44 (39.50)     7:37.12 (37.68)
        8:16.27 (39.15)     8:53.53 (37.26)     9:31.64 (38.11)    10:06.18 (34.54)
  4 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA                    NT   10:06.48 MAJO   
                  33.64     1:10.51 (36.87)     1:49.11 (38.60)     2:27.00 (37.89)
        3:05.84 (38.84)     3:43.98 (38.14)     4:23.35 (39.37)     5:01.41 (38.06)
        5:40.80 (39.39)     6:18.56 (37.76)     6:57.68 (39.12)     7:35.68 (38.00)
        8:14.64 (38.96)     8:52.37 (37.73)     9:30.67 (38.30)    10:06.48 (35.81)
  5 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA               10:32.81   10:09.37 MAJO   
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)     1:50.76 (39.47)     2:29.42 (38.66)
        3:08.92 (39.50)     3:47.50 (38.58)     4:26.99 (39.49)     5:05.44 (38.45)
        5:45.09 (39.65)     6:23.61 (38.52)     7:02.86 (39.25)     7:40.79 (37.93)
        8:19.40 (38.61)     8:56.36 (36.96)     9:33.94 (37.58)    10:09.37 (35.43)
  6 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM              10:54.38   10:16.43        
                  35.34     1:13.10 (37.76)     1:52.34 (39.24)     2:30.23 (37.89)
        3:09.38 (39.15)     3:47.64 (38.26)     4:26.77 (39.13)     5:04.98 (38.21)
        5:44.97 (39.99)     6:23.30 (38.33)     7:03.42 (40.12)     7:41.32 (37.90)
        8:20.71 (39.39)     8:59.26 (38.55)     9:39.08 (39.82)    10:16.43 (37.35)
  7 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                     NT   10:17.84        
                  35.83     1:12.57 (36.74)     1:51.74 (39.17)     2:29.83 (38.09)
        3:09.30 (39.47)     3:47.99 (38.69)     4:28.07 (40.08)     5:06.69 (38.62)
        5:46.58 (39.89)     6:25.00 (38.42)     7:05.07 (40.07)     7:43.80 (38.73)
        8:24.01 (40.21)     9:02.44 (38.43)     9:40.94 (38.50)    10:17.84 (36.90)
  8 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA             10:38.52   10:21.03        
                  29.62     1:13.70 (44.08)     1:51.03 (37.33)     2:32.70 (41.67)
        3:12.68 (39.98)     3:51.88 (39.20)     4:31.80 (39.92)     5:11.76 (39.96)
        5:48.31 (36.55)     6:30.68 (42.37)     7:10.13 (39.45)     7:48.82 (38.69)
        8:21.85 (33.03)     9:06.09 (44.24)     9:44.75 (38.66)    10:21.03 (36.28)
  9 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA             10:27.32   10:23.37        
                  34.45     1:11.86 (37.41)     1:50.98 (39.12)     2:30.31 (39.33)
        3:10.20 (39.89)     3:49.80 (39.60)     4:29.70 (39.90)     5:09.52 (39.82)
        5:49.24 (39.72)     6:28.63 (39.39)     7:08.37 (39.74)     7:47.75 (39.38)
        8:27.36 (39.61)     9:06.60 (39.24)     9:44.50 (37.90)    10:23.37 (38.87)
 10 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA             10:25.33   10:24.07        
                  35.58     1:13.64 (38.06)     1:53.60 (39.96)     2:32.83 (39.23)
        3:13.35 (40.52)     3:52.78 (39.43)     4:32.80 (40.02)     5:11.69 (38.89)
        5:52.24 (40.55)     6:30.95 (38.71)     7:10.87 (39.92)     7:50.17 (39.30)
        8:30.53 (40.36)     9:09.10 (38.57)     9:48.38 (39.28)    10:24.07 (35.69)
 11 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM              10:21.14   10:24.17        
                  34.00     1:10.79 (36.79)     1:50.54 (39.75)     2:29.30 (38.76)
        3:09.85 (40.55)     3:49.09 (39.24)     4:29.94 (40.85)     5:08.75 (38.81)
        5:49.89 (41.14)     6:29.31 (39.42)     7:10.48 (41.17)     7:49.48 (39.00)
        8:30.20 (40.72)     9:08.77 (38.57)     9:48.42 (39.65)    10:24.17 (35.75)
 12 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA             11:12.37   10:24.32        
                  34.79     1:12.57 (37.78)     1:53.29 (40.72)     2:32.56 (39.27)
        3:13.59 (41.03)     3:52.60 (39.01)     4:32.53 (39.93)     5:11.59 (39.06)
        5:52.58 (40.99)     6:30.84 (38.26)     7:11.06 (40.22)     7:49.52 (38.46)
        8:29.92 (40.40)     9:07.84 (37.92)     9:47.64 (39.80)    10:24.32 (36.68)
 13 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA                   NT   11:21.69        
                  37.65     1:19.73 (42.08)     1:52.81 (33.08)     2:45.03 (52.22)
        3:27.90 (42.87)     4:11.26 (43.36)     4:54.86 (43.60)     5:38.55 (43.69)
        6:22.33 (43.78)     7:05.72 (43.39)     7:49.23 (43.51)     8:32.37 (43.14)
        9:15.17 (42.80)     9:58.04 (42.87)    10:40.60 (42.56)    11:21.69 (41.09)
 14 Yaroschak, Aubrey         13 UPY-MA              11:59.04   12:01.82        
                  30.96     1:21.91 (50.95)     2:00.51 (38.60)     2:53.77 (53.26)
        3:40.91 (47.14)     4:28.37 (47.46)     5:15.55 (47.18)     6:02.27 (46.72)
        6:42.68 (40.41)     7:36.99 (54.31)     8:22.52 (45.53)     9:07.89 (45.37)
        9:53.54 (45.65)    10:38.70 (45.16)    11:20.12 (41.42)    12:01.82 (41.70)
 15 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                     NT   12:50.68        
                  42.38     1:31.22 (48.84)     2:12.64 (41.42)     3:10.79 (58.15)
        3:53.67 (42.88)     4:47.76 (54.09)     5:37.52 (49.76)     6:27.53 (50.01)
        7:16.35 (48.82)     8:04.59 (48.24)     8:53.43 (48.84)     9:42.86 (49.43)
       10:29.83 (46.97)    11:18.57 (48.74)    12:05.13 (46.56)    12:50.68 (45.55)
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:48.09  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
        8:59.69  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
        9:13.79  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        9:34.99  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        9:48.39  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        9:54.09  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA            9:10.00    9:07.94 FUTR   
                  25.34     1:04.39 (39.05)     1:38.29 (33.90)     2:12.79 (34.50)
        2:46.78 (33.99)     3:21.17 (34.39)     3:55.32 (34.15)     4:29.91 (34.59)
        5:04.35 (34.44)     5:39.11 (34.76)     6:13.86 (34.75)     6:48.76 (34.90)
        7:23.75 (34.99)     7:58.67 (34.92)     8:33.88 (35.21)     9:07.94 (34.06)
  2 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              9:16.86    9:17.27 SECT   
                  32.22     1:06.42 (34.20)     1:41.37 (34.95)     2:15.99 (34.62)
        2:50.84 (34.85)     3:25.34 (34.50)     4:00.56 (35.22)     4:35.44 (34.88)
        5:10.93 (35.49)     5:46.00 (35.07)     6:21.86 (35.86)     6:57.39 (35.53)
        7:33.19 (35.80)     8:08.77 (35.58)     8:44.14 (35.37)     9:17.27 (33.13)
  3 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA              8:57.57    9:17.52 SECT   
                  31.98     1:06.70 (34.72)     1:41.91 (35.21)     2:17.26 (35.35)
        2:50.90 (33.64)     3:28.59 (37.69)     4:04.33 (35.74)     4:39.75 (35.42)
        5:15.21 (35.46)     5:50.51 (35.30)     6:23.57 (33.06)     7:00.94 (37.37)
        7:36.07 (35.13)     8:10.82 (34.75)     8:45.21 (34.39)     9:17.52 (32.31)
  4 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               9:01.71    9:28.60 SECT   
                  32.38     1:07.10 (34.72)     1:42.47 (35.37)     2:17.91 (35.44)
        2:54.02 (36.11)     3:30.08 (36.06)     4:06.59 (36.51)     4:42.75 (36.16)
        5:19.33 (36.58)     5:55.28 (35.95)     6:31.39 (36.11)     7:07.09 (35.70)
        7:43.22 (36.13)     8:18.61 (35.39)     8:54.20 (35.59)     9:28.60 (34.40)
  5 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               9:23.36    9:36.45 18EZ   
                  25.95     1:06.91 (40.96)     1:41.78 (34.87)     2:17.69 (35.91)
        2:53.12 (35.43)     3:29.36 (36.24)     4:05.12 (35.76)     4:41.77 (36.65)
        5:17.78 (36.01)     5:54.94 (37.16)     6:31.47 (36.53)     7:08.73 (37.26)
        7:45.44 (36.71)     8:22.96 (37.52)     8:59.55 (36.59)     9:36.45 (36.90)
  6 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               9:32.48    9:39.55 18EZ   
                  31.37     1:06.66 (35.29)     1:42.97 (36.31)     2:18.89 (35.92)
        2:55.46 (36.57)     3:31.88 (36.42)     4:08.69 (36.81)     4:45.45 (36.76)
        5:22.46 (37.01)     5:59.43 (36.97)     6:36.34 (36.91)     7:13.34 (37.00)
        7:50.46 (37.12)     8:27.86 (37.40)     9:04.47 (36.61)     9:39.55 (35.08)
  7 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              9:28.74    9:41.49 18EZ   
                  32.80     1:08.31 (35.51)     1:44.00 (35.69)     2:20.83 (36.83)
        2:57.36 (36.53)     3:34.22 (36.86)     4:10.96 (36.74)     4:47.81 (36.85)
        5:24.54 (36.73)     6:01.25 (36.71)     6:38.00 (36.75)     7:14.78 (36.78)
        7:51.59 (36.81)     8:28.54 (36.95)     9:05.25 (36.71)     9:41.49 (36.24)
  8 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA              10:24.80    9:46.52 18EZ   
                  33.23     1:09.62 (36.39)     1:45.23 (35.61)     2:22.32 (37.09)
        2:58.66 (36.34)     3:36.17 (37.51)     4:12.77 (36.60)     4:50.32 (37.55)
        5:27.17 (36.85)     6:04.85 (37.68)     6:41.76 (36.91)     7:19.67 (37.91)
        7:45.73 (26.06)     8:34.24 (48.51)     8:59.85 (25.61)     9:46.52 (46.67)
  9 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA              10:18.03    9:49.58 MASR   
                  32.42     1:08.45 (36.03)     1:46.00 (37.55)     2:23.02 (37.02)
        3:01.13 (38.11)     3:37.72 (36.59)     4:15.99 (38.27)     4:52.71 (36.72)
        5:31.12 (38.41)     6:07.85 (36.73)     6:45.96 (38.11)     7:22.47 (36.51)
        8:00.68 (38.21)     8:37.44 (36.76)     9:15.58 (38.14)     9:49.58 (34.00)
 10 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              9:50.54    9:52.06 MASR   
                  33.99     1:09.98 (35.99)     1:47.87 (37.89)     2:24.66 (36.79)
        2:57.42 (32.76)     3:39.42 (42.00)     4:17.51 (38.09)     4:54.15 (36.64)
        5:32.14 (37.99)     6:09.10 (36.96)     6:47.14 (38.04)     7:23.95 (36.81)
        8:02.34 (38.39)     8:39.10 (36.76)     9:16.51 (37.41)     9:52.06 (35.55)
 11 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              9:48.34    9:59.08        
                  33.34     1:10.83 (37.49)     1:40.13 (29.30)     2:25.44 (45.31)
        3:02.33 (36.89)     3:40.01 (37.68)     4:17.79 (37.78)     4:55.87 (38.08)
        5:33.74 (37.87)     6:12.05 (38.31)     6:50.13 (38.08)     7:28.47 (38.34)
        8:06.41 (37.94)     8:44.47 (38.06)     9:22.07 (37.60)     9:59.08 (37.01)
 12 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              9:47.40   10:03.15        
                  35.44     1:13.48 (38.04)     1:48.21 (34.73)     2:30.57 (42.36)
        3:09.18 (38.61)     3:46.97 (37.79)     4:25.66 (38.69)     5:03.00 (37.34)
        5:41.60 (38.60)     6:18.91 (37.31)     6:57.32 (38.41)     7:34.74 (37.42)
        8:12.80 (38.06)     8:49.83 (37.03)     9:27.70 (37.87)    10:03.15 (35.45)
 13 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               9:52.67   10:03.31        
                  31.61     1:08.55 (36.94)     1:45.95 (37.40)     2:24.15 (38.20)
        3:01.72 (37.57)     3:39.91 (38.19)     4:17.32 (37.41)     4:55.89 (38.57)
        5:34.02 (38.13)     6:12.99 (38.97)     6:51.05 (38.06)     7:30.38 (39.33)
        8:08.58 (38.20)     8:47.49 (38.91)     9:25.53 (38.04)    10:03.31 (37.78)
 14 Adams, Colleen            16 SCAY-MA              9:27.82   10:03.49        
                  32.61     1:08.21 (35.60)     1:44.91 (36.70)     2:22.00 (37.09)
        2:59.90 (37.90)     3:37.68 (37.78)     4:16.34 (38.66)     4:54.96 (38.62)
        5:33.80 (38.84)     6:12.59 (38.79)     6:51.35 (38.76)     7:30.08 (38.73)
        8:09.44 (39.36)     8:48.12 (38.68)  10:03.49 (1:15.37)                    
 15 Leonard, Missy            17 River Otters-MA      9:46.63   10:07.35        
                  34.81     1:13.00 (38.19)     1:46.85 (33.85)     2:30.39 (43.54)
        3:08.93 (38.54)     3:47.33 (38.40)     4:26.18 (38.85)     5:05.00 (38.82)
        5:43.30 (38.30)     6:21.61 (38.31)     7:00.03 (38.42)     7:37.97 (37.94)
        8:16.32 (38.35)     8:54.89 (38.57)     9:31.70 (36.81)    10:07.35 (35.65)
 16 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA             10:56.06   10:07.86        
                  33.81     1:11.69 (37.88)     1:49.36 (37.67)     2:27.72 (38.36)
        3:05.66 (37.94)     3:44.31 (38.65)     4:22.19 (37.88)     5:00.96 (38.77)
        5:39.44 (38.48)     6:18.73 (39.29)     6:56.95 (38.22)     7:35.79 (38.84)
        8:13.90 (38.11)     8:52.99 (39.09)     9:30.61 (37.62)    10:07.86 (37.25)
 17 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               9:51.63   10:09.42        
                  35.01     1:12.30 (37.29)     1:51.49 (39.19)     2:29.55 (38.06)
        3:09.04 (39.49)     3:46.76 (37.72)     4:25.86 (39.10)     5:04.25 (38.39)
        5:44.11 (39.86)     6:22.14 (38.03)     7:01.48 (39.34)     7:38.95 (37.47)
        8:15.23 (36.28)     8:55.43 (40.20)     9:30.37 (34.94)    10:09.42 (39.05)
 18 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              9:51.51   10:14.41        
                  34.49     1:13.01 (38.52)     1:51.64 (38.63)     2:30.60 (38.96)
        3:09.17 (38.57)     3:48.10 (38.93)     4:26.21 (38.11)     5:05.45 (39.24)
        5:44.70 (39.25)     6:23.88 (39.18)     7:02.45 (38.57)     7:41.06 (38.61)
        8:19.77 (38.71)     8:57.67 (37.90)     9:35.95 (38.28)    10:14.41 (38.46)
 19 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA             10:14.69   10:16.47        
                  34.99     1:13.22 (38.23)     1:51.46 (38.24)     2:30.43 (38.97)
        3:08.90 (38.47)     3:47.94 (39.04)     4:26.46 (38.52)     5:05.89 (39.43)
        5:44.59 (38.70)     6:23.81 (39.22)     7:02.55 (38.74)     7:41.90 (39.35)
        8:20.75 (38.85)     9:00.23 (39.48)     9:38.62 (38.39)    10:16.47 (37.85)
 20 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA               10:10.47   10:20.84        
                  33.62     1:09.99 (36.37)     1:48.33 (38.34)     2:26.41 (38.08)
        3:05.52 (39.11)     3:43.85 (38.33)     4:24.21 (40.36)     5:03.47 (39.26)
        5:43.68 (40.21)     6:22.88 (39.20)     7:03.64 (40.76)     7:43.25 (39.61)
        8:23.80 (40.55)     9:02.67 (38.87)     9:35.10 (32.43)    10:20.84 (45.74)
 21 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA              11:42.91   10:41.73        
                  36.30     1:15.09 (38.79)     1:56.13 (41.04)     2:36.38 (40.25)
        3:17.88 (41.50)     3:58.03 (40.15)     4:39.18 (41.15)     5:19.23 (40.05)
        6:00.42 (41.19)     6:40.44 (40.02)     7:21.63 (41.19)     8:01.24 (39.61)
        8:41.88 (40.64)     9:21.39 (39.51)    10:02.20 (40.81)    10:41.73 (39.53)
 22 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA               11:22.20   11:13.89        
                  36.60     1:17.03 (40.43)     1:58.28 (41.25)     2:40.86 (42.58)
        3:23.15 (42.29)     4:06.39 (43.24)     4:48.58 (42.19)     5:31.71 (43.13)
        6:14.14 (42.43)     6:57.52 (43.38)     7:39.99 (42.47)     8:23.35 (43.36)
        9:06.00 (42.65)     9:49.13 (43.13)    10:23.99 (34.86)    11:13.89 (49.90)
 23 Bialousz, Lily            15 CVAC-MA             12:05.98   11:55.91        
                  37.01     1:17.76 (40.75)     1:54.00 (36.24)     2:47.76 (53.76)
        3:34.02 (46.26)     4:18.28 (44.26)     5:05.78 (47.50)     5:52.38 (46.60)
        6:39.89 (47.51)     7:26.05 (46.16)     8:13.50 (47.45)     8:59.19 (45.69)
        9:45.67 (46.48)    10:30.34 (44.67)    11:16.17 (45.83)    11:55.91 (39.74)
 
Event 14  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:12.99  14&U NAT USA Nationals 18
        8:23.09  14&U USJR US Juniors 2018
        8:40.69  14&U FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        9:06.39  14&U SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        9:12.09  14&U MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        9:54.99  14&U MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                9:06.72    9:03.81 SECT   
                  30.37     1:04.33 (33.96)     1:38.25 (33.92)     2:12.62 (34.37)
        2:47.09 (34.47)     3:21.90 (34.81)     3:56.17 (34.27)     4:30.69 (34.52)
        5:05.26 (34.57)     5:39.86 (34.60)     6:14.32 (34.46)     6:48.81 (34.49)
        7:23.05 (34.24)     7:57.34 (34.29)     8:31.43 (34.09)     9:03.81 (32.38)
  2 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                9:06.43    9:11.07 MASR   
                  30.92     1:04.32 (33.40)     1:39.56 (35.24)     2:13.89 (34.33)
        2:49.05 (35.16)     3:23.48 (34.43)     3:59.06 (35.58)     4:33.19 (34.13)
        5:08.34 (35.15)     5:43.01 (34.67)     6:18.42 (35.41)     6:52.72 (34.30)
        7:28.13 (35.41)     8:02.33 (34.20)     8:37.75 (35.42)     9:11.07 (33.32)
  3 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM               9:01.51    9:12.69 MAJO   
                  29.25     1:01.23 (31.98)     1:34.93 (33.70)     2:08.50 (33.57)
        2:43.36 (34.86)     3:17.60 (34.24)     3:53.36 (35.76)     4:28.17 (34.81)
        5:04.14 (35.97)     5:39.21 (35.07)     6:15.48 (36.27)     6:50.78 (35.30)
        7:27.35 (36.57)     8:03.02 (35.67)     8:39.56 (36.54)     9:12.69 (33.13)
  4 Tierney, Brady            14 RAD-MA               9:49.18    9:13.72 MAJO   
                  30.31     1:03.75 (33.44)     1:37.74 (33.99)     2:12.38 (34.64)
        2:47.05 (34.67)     3:22.02 (34.97)     3:57.06 (35.04)     4:32.55 (35.49)
        5:07.84 (35.29)     5:43.31 (35.47)     6:07.12 (23.81)     6:53.94 (46.82)
        7:29.21 (35.27)     8:04.31 (35.10)     8:39.35 (35.04)     9:13.72 (34.37)
  5 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA              9:37.19    9:37.09 MAJO   
                  32.29     1:07.29 (35.00)     1:44.15 (36.86)     2:19.22 (35.07)
        2:55.91 (36.69)     3:31.81 (35.90)     4:09.79 (37.98)     4:45.59 (35.80)
        5:23.41 (37.82)     5:59.97 (36.56)     6:34.74 (34.77)     7:13.25 (38.51)
        7:51.28 (38.03)     8:27.11 (35.83)     9:04.20 (37.09)     9:37.09 (32.89)
  6 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              9:14.57    9:37.58 MAJO   
                  31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)     1:42.01 (35.82)     2:18.20 (36.19)
        2:54.26 (36.06)     3:30.75 (36.49)     4:05.56 (34.81)     4:44.97 (39.41)
        5:21.49 (36.52)     5:58.65 (37.16)     6:34.14 (35.49)     7:12.59 (38.45)
        7:49.27 (36.68)     8:26.36 (37.09)     8:58.54 (32.18)     9:37.58 (39.04)
  7 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM              10:23.17    9:40.55 MAJO   
                  32.02     1:08.62 (36.60)     1:45.29 (36.67)     2:22.58 (37.29)
        2:59.32 (36.74)     3:36.73 (37.41)     4:13.81 (37.08)     4:50.92 (37.11)
        5:27.14 (36.22)     6:04.28 (37.14)     6:40.96 (36.68)     7:17.77 (36.81)
        7:54.33 (36.56)     8:30.65 (36.32)     9:06.28 (35.63)     9:40.55 (34.27)
  8 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA              11:18.59   10:18.67        
                  33.81     1:11.68 (37.87)     1:49.23 (37.55)     2:27.38 (38.15)
        3:05.26 (37.88)     3:43.79 (38.53)     4:22.47 (38.68)     5:01.85 (39.38)
        5:41.03 (39.18)     6:21.25 (40.22)     7:00.84 (39.59)     7:41.03 (40.19)
        8:20.50 (39.47)     9:00.73 (40.23)     9:40.03 (39.30)    10:18.67 (38.64)
  9 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA               10:39.44   10:46.44        
                  28.61     1:11.08 (42.47)     1:51.87 (40.79)     2:33.11 (41.24)
        3:14.54 (41.43)     3:55.68 (41.14)     4:38.29 (42.61)     5:20.39 (42.10)
        6:01.90 (41.51)     6:43.31 (41.41)     7:26.04 (42.73)     8:07.58 (41.54)
        8:48.82 (41.24)     9:29.19 (40.37)    10:10.13 (40.94)    10:46.44 (36.31)
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:12.99  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
        8:23.09  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
        8:40.69  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        9:06.39  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        9:12.09  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        9:14.29  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              8:27.84    8:40.13 FUTR   
                  29.27     1:01.59 (32.32)     1:34.37 (32.78)     2:07.11 (32.74)
        2:39.95 (32.84)     3:12.91 (32.96)     3:45.71 (32.80)     4:18.34 (32.63)
        4:51.09 (32.75)     5:23.92 (32.83)     5:57.06 (33.14)     6:29.89 (32.83)
        7:03.29 (33.40)     7:36.05 (32.76)     8:09.06 (33.01)     8:40.13 (31.07)
  2 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                8:35.95    8:43.00 SECT   
                  29.15     1:01.21 (32.06)     1:34.66 (33.45)     2:07.50 (32.84)
        2:40.73 (33.23)     3:13.66 (32.93)     3:46.85 (33.19)     4:19.86 (33.01)
        4:53.12 (33.26)     5:26.24 (33.12)     6:00.07 (33.83)     6:32.89 (32.82)
        7:06.31 (33.42)     7:39.15 (32.84)     8:12.02 (32.87)     8:43.00 (30.98)
  3 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               8:48.85    8:53.09 SECT   
                  29.40     1:01.22 (31.82)     1:34.77 (33.55)     2:07.92 (33.15)
        2:41.37 (33.45)     3:14.80 (33.43)     3:49.04 (34.24)     4:22.47 (33.43)
        4:56.88 (34.41)     5:30.40 (33.52)     6:05.04 (34.64)     6:38.58 (33.54)
        7:12.92 (34.34)     7:46.41 (33.49)     8:20.56 (34.15)     8:53.09 (32.53)
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               8:40.44    9:02.80 SECT   
                  29.34     1:01.79 (32.45)     1:21.18 (19.39)     2:08.90 (47.72)
        2:43.55 (34.65)     3:17.78 (34.23)     3:53.00 (35.22)     4:27.49 (34.49)
        5:02.35 (34.86)     5:37.34 (34.99)     6:09.15 (31.81)     6:46.96 (37.81)
        7:18.72 (31.76)     7:55.91 (37.19)     8:30.20 (34.29)     9:02.80 (32.60)
  5 Etter, Steven             18 NLAC-MA              8:51.51    9:03.42 SECT   
                  30.49     1:03.97 (33.48)     1:37.63 (33.66)     2:11.80 (34.17)
        2:45.73 (33.93)     3:20.20 (34.47)     3:54.25 (34.05)     4:28.87 (34.62)
        5:03.30 (34.43)     5:38.21 (34.91)     6:12.50 (34.29)     6:47.44 (34.94)
        7:21.68 (34.24)     7:56.73 (35.05)     8:30.77 (34.04)     9:03.42 (32.65)
  6 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               9:02.34    9:04.05 SECT   
                  29.14     1:02.64 (33.50)     1:36.97 (34.33)     2:12.11 (35.14)
        2:46.95 (34.84)     3:22.31 (35.36)     3:57.34 (35.03)     4:32.43 (35.09)
        5:06.98 (34.55)     5:41.93 (34.95)     6:16.30 (34.37)     6:51.02 (34.72)
        7:24.82 (33.80)     7:59.01 (34.19)     8:32.72 (33.71)     9:04.05 (31.33)
  7 Young, Griffin            17 WA-MA                9:03.69    9:12.75 18EZ   
                  30.67     1:03.74 (33.07)     1:38.47 (34.73)     2:13.40 (34.93)
        2:42.73 (29.33)     3:24.41 (41.68)     3:59.92 (35.51)     4:35.00 (35.08)
        5:10.57 (35.57)     5:45.66 (35.09)     6:21.83 (36.17)     6:56.87 (35.04)
        7:32.46 (35.59)     8:07.30 (34.84)     8:37.82 (30.52)     9:12.75 (34.93)
  8 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM               9:18.00    9:17.58        
                  29.73     1:03.79 (34.06)     1:37.86 (34.07)     2:12.93 (35.07)
        2:47.25 (34.32)     3:22.65 (35.40)     3:57.37 (34.72)     4:33.00 (35.63)
        5:07.98 (34.98)     5:43.79 (35.81)     6:19.08 (35.29)     6:55.42 (36.34)
        7:31.07 (35.65)     8:07.47 (36.40)     8:42.61 (35.14)     9:17.58 (34.97)
  9 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              9:28.10    9:23.63        
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)     1:43.42 (36.80)     2:18.38 (34.96)
        2:54.76 (36.38)     3:29.94 (35.18)     4:06.51 (36.57)     4:41.47 (34.96)
        5:17.84 (36.37)     5:52.84 (35.00)     6:28.81 (35.97)     7:03.73 (34.92)
        7:39.74 (36.01)     8:14.25 (34.51)     8:50.15 (35.90)     9:23.63 (33.48)
 10 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA              10:05.80    9:24.51        
                  31.18     1:04.18 (33.00)     1:38.95 (34.77)     2:13.51 (34.56)
        2:49.72 (36.21)     3:25.03 (35.31)     4:02.17 (37.14)     4:37.80 (35.63)
        5:14.94 (37.14)     5:51.18 (36.24)     6:28.08 (36.90)     7:04.20 (36.12)
        7:40.98 (36.78)     8:16.60 (35.62)     8:52.98 (36.38)     9:24.51 (31.53)
 11 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              9:35.81    9:27.81        
                  32.26     1:07.04 (34.78)     1:43.95 (36.91)     2:19.12 (35.17)
        2:55.30 (36.18)     3:30.39 (35.09)     4:07.29 (36.90)     4:42.20 (34.91)
        5:18.73 (36.53)     5:54.06 (35.33)     6:30.00 (35.94)     7:04.94 (34.94)
        7:41.61 (36.67)     8:16.48 (34.87)     8:53.16 (36.68)     9:27.81 (34.65)
 12 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              9:03.71    9:28.14        
                  30.42     1:03.31 (32.89)     1:37.36 (34.05)     2:11.94 (34.58)
        2:47.03 (35.09)     3:22.02 (34.99)     3:57.68 (35.66)     4:33.99 (36.31)
        5:10.87 (36.88)     5:48.11 (37.24)     6:25.44 (37.33)     7:02.72 (37.28)
        7:39.67 (36.95)     8:16.73 (37.06)     8:53.90 (37.17)     9:28.14 (34.24)
 13 Cosgrove, Wil             17 RAD-MA              10:26.91    9:30.87        
                  31.00     1:05.19 (34.19)     1:40.32 (35.13)     2:15.61 (35.29)
        2:51.93 (36.32)     3:27.78 (35.85)     4:04.22 (36.44)     4:40.56 (36.34)
        5:17.03 (36.47)     5:53.38 (36.35)     6:30.63 (37.25)     7:06.74 (36.11)
        7:43.62 (36.88)     8:20.31 (36.69)     8:56.68 (36.37)     9:30.87 (34.19)
 14 Cronauer, PJ              16 WCAY-MA              9:38.34    9:32.54        
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)     1:41.02 (35.46)     2:16.83 (35.81)
        2:53.28 (36.45)     3:29.04 (35.76)     4:05.49 (36.45)     4:41.60 (36.11)
        5:18.31 (36.71)     5:55.67 (37.36)     6:32.70 (37.03)     7:09.73 (37.03)
        7:46.57 (36.84)     8:23.01 (36.44)     8:59.44 (36.43)     9:32.54 (33.10)
 15 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              9:20.68    9:32.62        
                  31.01     1:05.40 (34.39)     1:42.04 (36.64)     2:18.73 (36.69)
        2:55.05 (36.32)     3:31.58 (36.53)     4:08.56 (36.98)     4:44.91 (36.35)
        5:21.57 (36.66)     5:57.04 (35.47)     6:33.18 (36.14)     7:09.90 (36.72)
        7:46.60 (36.70)     8:21.87 (35.27)     8:58.00 (36.13)     9:32.62 (34.62)
 16 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              9:46.64    9:33.81        
                  30.66     1:04.53 (33.87)     1:40.83 (36.30)     2:16.65 (35.82)
        2:53.63 (36.98)     3:29.63 (36.00)     4:06.46 (36.83)     4:43.43 (36.97)
        5:20.74 (37.31)     5:57.11 (36.37)     6:34.64 (37.53)     7:11.00 (36.36)
        7:48.17 (37.17)     8:24.12 (35.95)     9:00.62 (36.50)     9:33.81 (33.19)
 17 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA             10:07.31    9:39.55        
                  31.12     1:07.39 (36.27)     1:44.84 (37.45)     2:21.97 (37.13)
        2:59.72 (37.75)     3:36.28 (36.56)     4:13.62 (37.34)     4:50.10 (36.48)
        5:26.97 (36.87)     6:03.21 (36.24)     6:32.02 (28.81)     7:16.70 (44.68)
        7:53.15 (36.45)     8:29.71 (36.56)     8:58.42 (28.71)     9:39.55 (41.13)
 18 Rautzhan, Luke            15 EMAC-MA              9:24.84    9:40.47        
                  30.94     1:05.96 (35.02)     1:42.00 (36.04)     2:19.41 (37.41)
        2:56.16 (36.75)     3:33.21 (37.05)     4:10.46 (37.25)     4:48.25 (37.79)
        5:25.74 (37.49)     6:02.76 (37.02)     6:39.68 (36.92)     7:17.13 (37.45)
        7:54.16 (37.03)     8:30.49 (36.33)     8:58.55 (28.06)     9:40.47 (41.92)
 19 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA              9:36.38    9:41.63        
                  32.09     1:07.64 (35.55)     1:42.85 (35.21)                    
            2:03.82 ( )   3:36.60 (1:32.78)     4:12.91 (36.31)     4:50.31 (37.40)
        5:27.25 (36.94)     6:05.55 (38.30)     6:43.03 (37.48)     7:20.75 (37.72)
        7:57.28 (36.53)     8:34.30 (37.02)     9:10.20 (35.90)     9:41.63 (31.43)
 20 Boehme, Joseph            16 UN-MA                9:28.23    9:42.45        
                  33.27     1:09.27 (36.00)     1:46.33 (37.06)     2:23.37 (37.04)
        3:00.60 (37.23)     3:37.05 (36.45)     4:13.58 (36.53)     4:50.50 (36.92)
        5:27.43 (36.93)     6:03.77 (36.34)     6:40.37 (36.60)     7:18.28 (37.91)
        7:55.38 (37.10)     8:31.56 (36.18)     9:07.36 (35.80)     9:42.45 (35.09)
 21 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               9:12.37    9:42.87        
                  32.83     1:08.54 (35.71)     1:47.00 (38.46)     2:23.20 (36.20)
        3:01.40 (38.20)     3:37.48 (36.08)     4:16.85 (39.37)     4:53.93 (37.08)
        5:31.18 (37.25)     6:08.18 (37.00)     6:46.06 (37.88)     7:22.96 (36.90)
        8:01.15 (38.19)     8:36.44 (35.29)     9:11.40 (34.96)     9:42.87 (31.47)
 22 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              9:19.13    9:42.89        
                  33.18     1:09.01 (35.83)     1:46.80 (37.79)     2:22.75 (35.95)
        3:00.46 (37.71)     3:35.67 (35.21)     4:13.47 (37.80)     4:50.12 (36.65)
        5:28.73 (38.61)     6:05.56 (36.83)     6:43.67 (38.11)     7:20.54 (36.87)
        7:58.34 (37.80)     8:33.88 (35.54)     9:10.66 (36.78)     9:42.89 (32.23)
 23 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA              9:15.52   10:07.26        
                  33.31     1:10.32 (37.01)     1:49.24 (38.92)     2:26.77 (37.53)
        3:06.09 (39.32)     3:44.09 (38.00)     4:23.34 (39.25)     5:00.46 (37.12)
        5:40.91 (40.45)     6:18.78 (37.87)     6:58.81 (40.03)     7:37.16 (38.35)
        8:17.21 (40.05)     8:55.17 (37.96)     9:33.36 (38.19)    10:07.26 (33.90)
 24 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA               10:25.46   10:19.29        
                  34.65     1:12.11 (37.46)     1:51.55 (39.44)     2:30.33 (38.78)
        3:09.01 (38.68)     3:49.87 (40.86)     4:29.40 (39.53)     5:11.21 (41.81)
        5:49.89 (38.68)     6:29.10 (39.21)     7:05.95 (36.85)     7:47.34 (41.39)
        8:26.82 (39.48)     9:04.71 (37.89)     9:43.22 (38.51)    10:19.29 (36.07)
 25 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               9:22.56   10:33.87        
                  33.01     1:09.61 (36.60)     1:48.28 (38.67)     2:26.85 (38.57)
        3:06.95 (40.10)     3:46.83 (39.88)     4:27.85 (41.02)     5:08.23 (40.38)
        5:50.29 (42.06)     6:30.81 (40.52)     7:12.18 (41.37)     7:52.38 (40.20)
        8:34.26 (41.88)     9:14.79 (40.53)     9:55.97 (41.18)    10:33.87 (37.90)
 26 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA              10:12.35   10:51.51        
                  34.47     1:12.58 (38.11)     1:54.20 (41.62)     2:34.14 (39.94)
        3:16.82 (42.68)     3:57.29 (40.47)     4:39.43 (42.14)     5:20.21 (40.78)
        6:03.72 (43.51)     6:44.85 (41.13)     7:28.42 (43.57)     8:08.48 (40.06)
        8:51.21 (42.73)     9:31.85 (40.64)    10:14.19 (42.34)    10:51.51 (37.32)
 27 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA             10:58.49   11:20.97        
                  34.01     1:13.38 (39.37)     1:54.95 (41.57)     2:38.01 (43.06)
        3:21.10 (43.09)     4:04.98 (43.88)     4:49.63 (44.65)     5:34.69 (45.06)
        6:18.82 (44.13)     7:02.88 (44.06)     7:46.12 (43.24)     8:29.92 (43.80)
        9:13.18 (43.26)     9:56.68 (43.50)    10:39.74 (43.06)    11:20.97 (41.23)
 28 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA              11:12.91   11:26.76        
                  35.17     1:14.10 (38.93)     1:58.36 (44.26)     2:40.77 (42.41)
        3:26.21 (45.44)     4:09.39 (43.18)     4:54.53 (45.14)     5:38.47 (43.94)
        6:24.60 (46.13)     7:08.79 (44.19)     7:54.33 (45.54)     8:37.85 (43.52)
        9:23.62 (45.77)    10:04.32 (40.70)    10:48.73 (44.41)    11:26.76 (38.03)
 
Event 15  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:26.89  NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:33.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:42.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:49.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        5:01.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        5:45.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              4:26.93    4:31.66 USJR   
                  27.91     1:00.19 (32.28)     1:36.28 (36.09)     2:10.85 (34.57)
        2:49.78 (38.93)     3:28.42 (38.64)     4:00.72 (32.30)     4:31.66 (30.94)
  2 Perelli, Theo             19 Un-Psu-MA            4:38.12    4:46.04 SECT   
                  29.38     1:03.67 (34.29)     1:40.37 (36.70)     2:16.49 (36.12)
        2:58.05 (41.56)     3:39.50 (41.45)     4:13.47 (33.97)     4:46.04 (32.57)
  3 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               4:50.06    4:49.88 SECT   
                  28.25     1:01.24 (32.99)     1:40.85 (39.61)     2:18.06 (37.21)
        3:00.34 (42.28)     3:43.34 (43.00)     4:18.64 (35.30)     4:49.88 (31.24)
  4 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                4:42.44    4:50.10 MASR   
                  30.41     1:05.39 (34.98)     1:45.89 (40.50)     2:22.34 (36.45)
        3:04.82 (42.48)     3:46.28 (41.46)     4:20.02 (33.74)     4:50.10 (30.08)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                4:56.14    4:56.21 MASR   
                  31.19     1:06.23 (35.04)     1:42.93 (36.70)     2:20.47 (37.54)
        3:04.15 (43.68)     3:49.55 (45.40)     4:23.57 (34.02)     4:56.21 (32.64)
  6 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA               5:12.63    4:57.08 MASR   
                  30.65     1:07.92 (37.27)     1:48.58 (40.66)     2:27.96 (39.38)
        3:06.34 (38.38)     3:46.23 (39.89)     4:21.84 (35.61)     4:57.08 (35.24)
  7 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              5:05.16    5:01.37 MASR   
                  30.25     1:06.19 (35.94)     1:45.79 (39.60)     2:24.45 (38.66)
        3:06.22 (41.77)     3:49.36 (43.14)     4:26.48 (37.12)     5:01.37 (34.89)
  8 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               4:49.52    5:01.60 MASR   
                  32.69     1:12.94 (40.25)     1:53.18 (40.24)     2:32.40 (39.22)
        3:13.81 (41.41)     3:55.33 (41.52)     4:28.90 (33.57)     5:01.60 (32.70)
  9 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              4:54.65    5:05.60 QTIM   
                  31.05     1:08.02 (36.97)     1:47.10 (39.08)     2:26.13 (39.03)
        3:09.46 (43.33)     3:54.16 (44.70)     4:30.96 (36.80)     5:05.60 (34.64)
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               5:07.62    5:06.15 QTIM   
                  31.53     1:08.00 (36.47)     1:47.13 (39.13)     2:25.52 (38.39)
        3:10.77 (45.25)     3:57.83 (47.06)     4:31.61 (33.78)     5:06.15 (34.54)
 11 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM               4:58.80    5:06.44 QTIM   
                  28.85     1:04.23 (35.38)     1:43.71 (39.48)     2:23.85 (40.14)
        3:07.09 (43.24)     3:54.01 (46.92)     4:30.81 (36.80)     5:06.44 (35.63)
 12 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              4:57.87    5:06.66 QTIM   
                  31.62     1:06.81 (35.19)     1:46.26 (39.45)     2:24.55 (38.29)
        3:09.33 (44.78)     3:54.27 (44.94)     4:31.52 (37.25)     5:06.66 (35.14)
 13 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               5:23.15    5:08.59 QTIM   
                  31.69     1:10.31 (38.62)     1:50.10 (39.79)     2:29.36 (39.26)
                                                    4:36.17 ( )     5:08.59 (32.42)
 14 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                5:11.57    5:09.17 QTIM   
                  31.68     1:08.67 (36.99)     1:49.28 (40.61)     2:27.74 (38.46)
        3:15.61 (47.87)     4:01.20 (45.59)     4:36.14 (34.94)     5:09.17 (33.03)
 15 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                5:06.27    5:10.11 QTIM   
                  33.38     1:11.03 (37.65)     1:52.82 (41.79)     2:32.05 (39.23)
        3:17.34 (45.29)     4:02.24 (44.90)     4:37.74 (35.50)     5:10.11 (32.37)
 16 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               5:27.67    5:10.14 QTIM   
                  33.00     1:09.32 (36.32)     1:50.23 (40.91)     2:28.94 (38.71)
        3:13.88 (44.94)     3:57.67 (43.79)     4:35.12 (37.45)     5:10.14 (35.02)
 17 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              5:07.11    5:11.30 QTIM   
                  32.67     1:09.65 (36.98)     1:51.92 (42.27)     2:33.00 (41.08)
        3:17.69 (44.69)     4:01.47 (43.78)     4:37.81 (36.34)     5:11.30 (33.49)
 18 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              5:03.51    5:11.49 QTIM   
                  31.31     1:07.04 (35.73)     1:49.73 (42.69)     2:30.90 (41.17)
        3:14.24 (43.34)     3:57.80 (43.56)     4:35.26 (37.46)     5:11.49 (36.23)
 19 Zatonskyy, Denis          17 LMOR-MA              5:09.34    5:12.69 QTIM   
                  32.01                             1:53.03 ( )     2:34.17 (41.14)
        3:19.35 (45.18)     4:03.09 (43.74)     4:38.85 (35.76)     5:12.69 (33.84)
 20 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              5:15.09    5:13.82 QTIM   
                  32.37     1:09.30 (36.93)     1:54.06 (44.76)     2:35.56 (41.50)
        3:19.20 (43.64)     4:02.13 (42.93)     4:39.39 (37.26)     5:13.82 (34.43)
 21 Young, Griffin            17 WA-MA                5:07.19    5:14.23 QTIM   
                  30.81     1:08.68 (37.87)     1:49.23 (40.55)     2:29.61 (40.38)
        3:15.04 (45.43)     4:03.04 (48.00)     4:39.25 (36.21)     5:14.23 (34.98)
 22 Graff, Brett              17 WCAY-MA              4:55.94    5:14.74 QTIM   
                  32.53     1:09.56 (37.03)     1:51.07 (41.51)     2:30.72 (39.65)
        3:16.23 (45.51)     4:01.65 (45.42)     4:39.16 (37.51)     5:14.74 (35.58)
 23 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               5:19.12    5:14.84 QTIM   
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)     1:52.87 (42.73)     2:32.13 (39.26)
        3:17.71 (45.58)                             4:39.54 ( )     5:14.84 (35.30)
 24 Rautzhan, Luke            15 EMAC-MA              4:51.41    5:15.08 QTIM   
                  33.01     1:11.18 (38.17)     1:51.71 (40.53)     2:32.75 (41.04)
        3:18.51 (45.76)     4:06.43 (47.92)     4:40.70 (34.27)     5:15.08 (34.38)
 25 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA               5:04.22    5:15.58 QTIM   
                  32.95     1:11.55 (38.60)     1:53.88 (42.33)     2:34.55 (40.67)
        3:19.91 (45.36)     4:05.54 (45.63)     4:41.26 (35.72)     5:15.58 (34.32)
 26 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               5:11.33    5:17.09 QTIM   
                  30.82     1:09.02 (38.20)     1:52.24 (43.22)     2:32.22 (39.98)
        3:16.50 (44.28)     4:03.23 (46.73)     4:40.27 (37.04)     5:17.09 (36.82)
 27 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              5:03.21    5:17.77 QTIM   
                  32.27     1:13.69 (41.42)     1:56.58 (42.89)     2:36.68 (40.10)
        3:19.62 (42.94)     4:05.14 (45.52)     4:42.14 (37.00)     5:17.77 (35.63)
 28 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              5:07.09    5:17.87 QTIM   
                  31.40     1:09.66 (38.26)     1:48.78 (39.12)     2:29.37 (40.59)
        3:18.14 (48.77)     4:08.37 (50.23)     4:43.45 (35.08)     5:17.87 (34.42)
 29 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              5:23.98    5:18.29 QTIM   
                  32.41     1:11.26 (38.85)     1:51.33 (40.07)     2:31.75 (40.42)
        3:20.98 (49.23)     4:07.16 (46.18)     4:43.67 (36.51)     5:18.29 (34.62)
 30 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              5:00.77    5:18.69 QTIM   
                  32.09     1:09.08 (36.99)     1:49.83 (40.75)     2:28.88 (39.05)
        3:17.84 (48.96)     4:05.56 (47.72)     4:43.36 (37.80)     5:18.69 (35.33)
 31 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              5:07.59    5:21.16 QTIM   
                  31.85     1:08.50 (36.65)     1:52.15 (43.65)     2:31.93 (39.78)
        3:22.00 (50.07)     4:08.58 (46.58)     4:46.49 (37.91)     5:21.16 (34.67)
 32 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA              4:52.27    5:22.50 QTIM   
                  32.24     1:10.47 (38.23)     1:54.54 (44.07)     2:36.40 (41.86)
        3:21.88 (45.48)     4:06.45 (44.57)     4:45.98 (39.53)     5:22.50 (36.52)
 33 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              5:04.40    5:23.55 QTIM   
                  34.92     1:13.74 (38.82)     1:56.16 (42.42)     2:38.42 (42.26)
        3:23.74 (45.32)     4:08.80 (45.06)     4:47.47 (38.67)     5:23.55 (36.08)
 34 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               5:38.18    5:24.39 QTIM   
                  33.48     1:12.18 (38.70)     1:54.02 (41.84)     2:34.81 (40.79)
        3:23.85 (49.04)     4:12.58 (48.73)     4:48.06 (35.48)     5:24.39 (36.33)
 35 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               5:20.85    5:24.98 QTIM   
                  31.57     1:09.58 (38.01)     1:51.07 (41.49)     2:32.50 (41.43)
        3:19.13 (46.63)     4:06.53 (47.40)     4:46.01 (39.48)     5:24.98 (38.97)
 36 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA              5:26.45    5:25.93 QTIM   
                  32.68     1:11.36 (38.68)     1:52.96 (41.60)     2:34.37 (41.41)
        3:20.08 (45.71)     4:06.70 (46.62)     4:46.11 (39.41)     5:25.93 (39.82)
 37 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                5:36.72    5:26.64 QTIM   
                  33.73     1:14.78 (41.05)     1:58.20 (43.42)     2:41.94 (43.74)
        3:27.94 (46.00)     4:12.22 (44.28)     4:49.14 (36.92)     5:26.64 (37.50)
 38 Hussin, Jack              16 PAY-MA               5:27.99    5:30.31 QTIM   
                  32.83     1:14.10 (41.27)     1:57.22 (43.12)     2:38.77 (41.55)
        3:28.65 (49.88)     4:19.90 (51.25)     4:55.96 (36.06)     5:30.31 (34.35)
 39 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:13.89    5:31.12 QTIM   
                  32.10     1:09.13 (37.03)     1:53.68 (44.55)     2:36.02 (42.34)
        3:25.95 (49.93)     4:16.30 (50.35)     4:55.58 (39.28)     5:31.12 (35.54)
 40 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              5:25.91    5:32.31 QTIM   
                  33.19     1:12.82 (39.63)     1:56.20 (43.38)     2:36.55 (40.35)
        3:26.35 (49.80)     4:16.51 (50.16)     4:55.46 (38.95)     5:32.31 (36.85)
 41 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               5:37.45    5:32.82 QTIM   
                  33.85     1:13.38 (39.53)     1:56.49 (43.11)     2:37.46 (40.97)
        3:29.48 (52.02)     4:18.75 (49.27)     4:57.24 (38.49)     5:32.82 (35.58)
 42 Oliver, Kevin             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:21.22    5:34.84 QTIM   
                  32.70     1:10.97 (38.27)     1:54.76 (43.79)     2:36.81 (42.05)
        3:24.94 (48.13)     4:13.46 (48.52)     4:56.81 (43.35)     5:34.84 (38.03)
 43 Perose, Bobby             14 EMAC-MA              5:17.97    5:35.40 QTIM   
                  34.10     1:14.35 (40.25)     1:57.68 (43.33)     2:40.53 (42.85)
        3:26.96 (46.43)     4:13.81 (46.85)     4:56.14 (42.33)     5:35.40 (39.26)
 44 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA              5:34.33    5:35.43 QTIM   
                  33.79     1:14.12 (40.33)     1:59.25 (45.13)     2:42.91 (43.66)
        3:33.50 (50.59)     4:24.18 (50.68)     5:01.64 (37.46)     5:35.43 (33.79)
 45 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                5:31.54    5:36.98 QTIM   
                  35.10                             1:59.75 ( )     2:41.10 (41.35)
        3:32.82 (51.72)     4:21.41 (48.59)     5:00.82 (39.41)     5:36.98 (36.16)
 46 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              5:23.24    5:40.55 QTIM   
                  36.22     1:16.98 (40.76)     1:59.81 (42.83)     2:41.48 (41.67)
                                                    5:02.63 ( )     5:40.55 (37.92)
 47 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                5:14.97    5:41.63 QTIM   
                  32.60     1:15.18 (42.58)     1:58.46 (43.28)     2:43.34 (44.88)
        3:32.93 (49.59)     4:25.01 (52.08)     5:03.09 (38.08)     5:41.63 (38.54)
 48 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:42.74    5:45.65        
                  37.28     1:21.55 (44.27)     2:02.87 (41.32)     2:45.15 (42.28)
        3:33.92 (48.77)     4:23.71 (49.79)     5:04.98 (41.27)     5:45.65 (40.67)
 49 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:38.43    5:47.17        
                                1:21.84 ( )     2:06.05 (44.21)     2:47.96 (41.91)
        3:39.01 (51.05)     4:28.67 (49.66)     5:09.05 (40.38)     5:47.17 (38.12)
 50 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               5:41.49    5:48.01        
                  34.85     1:16.12 (41.27)     2:01.51 (45.39)     2:46.94 (45.43)
        3:39.18 (52.24)                             5:10.29 ( )     5:48.01 (37.72)
 51 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               5:29.06    5:49.62        
                  37.11     1:19.08 (41.97)     2:04.16 (45.08)     2:47.10 (42.94)
        3:40.05 (52.95)     4:30.69 (50.64)     5:11.40 (40.71)     5:49.62 (38.22)
 52 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA              5:29.64    5:50.01        
                  35.64                             2:04.08 ( )     2:48.77 (44.69)
        3:36.76 (47.99)     4:27.97 (51.21)     5:10.02 (42.05)     5:50.01 (39.99)
 53 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      5:44.28    6:01.23        
                  36.09     1:22.16 (46.07)     2:07.60 (45.44)     2:51.69 (44.09)
        3:47.34 (55.65)     4:41.07 (53.73)     5:22.00 (40.93)     6:01.23 (39.23)
 54 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA                    NT    6:17.95        
                                1:24.18 ( )     2:14.96 (50.78)     3:03.70 (48.74)
        3:58.34 (54.64)     4:56.83 (58.49)     5:38.00 (41.17)     6:17.95 (39.95)
 -- Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               5:18.22         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.74     1:11.24 (39.50)     1:54.69 (43.45)     2:37.24 (42.55)
        3:20.67 (43.43)     4:05.52 (44.85)     4:43.68 (38.16)          DQ (37.15)
 -- Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               5:35.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  34.49     1:13.19 (38.70)     1:56.63 (43.44)     2:38.60 (41.97)
        3:33.26 (54.66)     4:26.74 (53.48)     5:02.77 (36.03)          DQ (35.17)
 -- Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA              5:15.46         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 16  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
          26.59  USJR US Juniors 2018
          27.49  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          28.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          29.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM                 26.68      26.07 USJR   
  2 Ledwith, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA              27.12      26.46 USJR   
  3 Cooke, Maddie             20 Un-Psu-MA              26.68      26.55 USJR   
  4 Gaspari, Elizabeth        19 Un-Psu-MA              27.60      26.71 FUTR   
  5 Hart, Carly               20 Un-Psu-MA              27.76      26.91 FUTR   
  6 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA                 27.85      27.86 SECT   
  7 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA                 27.18      28.22 SECT   
  8 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA                27.72      28.34 MASR   
B - Final
  9 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA                28.41      27.51 SECT   
 10 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA                 28.22      28.14 SECT   
 11 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA                 28.10      28.15 SECT   
 12 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA                 28.09      28.35 MASR   
 13 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.35      28.36 MASR   
 14 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA                 28.40      28.47 MASR   
 15 Macdougall, Heather       20 Un-Psu-MA              28.50      28.64 MASR   
 16 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                  28.26      29.04 MASR   
C - Final
 17 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM                 28.77      27.53 SECT   
 18 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA                 28.90      27.98 SECT   
 19 Chompre, Ashley           17 WA-MA                  28.61      28.02 SECT   
 19 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                  28.56      28.02 SECT   
 21 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA                28.64      28.24 SECT   
 22 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA                 28.85      29.07 MASR   
 23 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA-MA                  28.86      29.14 MASR   
 24 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA                28.73      29.43 MASR   
D - Final
 25 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA                 29.03      28.67 MASR   
                  29.39           28.67 ( )                                        
 26 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA                 28.94      28.69 MASR   
                  28.16        28.69 (0.53)                                        
 27 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA                28.90      28.86 MASR   
 28 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA                 29.57      29.03 MASR   
                  29.25           29.03 ( )                                        
 29 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA                29.40      29.13 MASR   
                  27.65        29.13 (1.48)                                        
 30 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA                 29.02      29.26 MASR   
 31 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA                 29.58      29.45 MASR   
                  28.02        29.45 (1.43)                                        
 32 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.49      29.82 MASR   
                  29.23        29.82 (0.59)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Matthias, Jade            14 UN-MA                  28.74                   
 23 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA                 28.79                   
 26 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA                 28.87                   
 28 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA                J28.90                   
 31 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.96                   
 34 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA                29.07                   
 35 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM                 29.08                   
 36 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM                 29.15                   
 37 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                  29.21                   
 38 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                  29.30                   
 39 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA                 29.31                   
 40 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM                 29.33                   
 41 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                  29.35                   
 42 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA                29.37                   
 42 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA                 29.37                   
 44 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA                29.38                   
 45 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA                29.39                   
 46 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA                29.40                   
 48 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA                 29.45                   
 52 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.59                   
 53 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA                29.62                   
 54 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM                 29.69                   
 55 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA                29.76                   
 56 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                  29.79                   
 56 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM                 29.79                   
 58 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                  29.83                   
 59 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA                 29.91                   
 59 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.91                   
 61 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA                29.92                   
 62 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA                 29.95                   
 63 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM                 29.98                   
 64 King, Avery               15 EMAC-MA                30.02                   
 65 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA                 30.05                   
 66 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA                 30.10                   
 66 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM                 30.10                   
 68 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA                 30.14                   
 69 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA                30.15                   
 70 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                  30.16                   
 70 Fravel, Sarah             18 GSVY-MA                30.16                   
 72 Hill, Corinne             16 BLUE-MA                30.18                   
 72 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.18                   
 74 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA                30.19                   
 74 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA                 30.19                   
 76 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA                 30.21                   
 76 Weaver, Claire            15 PSC-MA                 30.21                   
 78 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA                30.23                   
 79 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA                30.25                   
 80 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA                 30.27                   
 80 Krause, Laurel            16 PSC-MA                 30.27                   
 82 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA                30.30                   
 83 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                  30.31                   
 84 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA                 30.32                   
 85 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA                30.35                   
 86 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA                30.37                   
 87 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA                30.46                   
 88 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA                30.48                   
 89 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA                30.50                   
 90 Bliss, Hannah             15 HAC-MA                 30.53                   
 91 An, Michelle              14 WA-MA                  30.54                   
 92 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA                 30.56                   
 92 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.56                   
 94 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                  30.57                   
 94 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA                30.57                   
 96 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA                 30.58                   
 96 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                  30.58                   
 98 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                  30.61                   
 99 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA                 30.62                   
 99 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                  30.62                   
101 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA                 30.64                   
102 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA                 30.65                   
103 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM                 30.66                   
104 Stasz, Sydney             14 HAC-MA                 30.68                   
105 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA                 30.69                   
106 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA                 30.78                   
107 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA                30.88                   
107 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.88                   
107 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA                30.88                   
110 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.90                   
111 Koczur, Erin              17 WA-MA                  30.91                   
112 Dangelo, Grace            18 SCAY-MA                31.03                   
113 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA                 31.04                   
114 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA                31.07                   
115 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA                31.09                   
116 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                  31.11                   
117 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA                31.17                   
117 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA                 31.17                   
119 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA                31.22                   
120 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                  31.26                   
121 Mlodzienski, Sophia       13 RAD-MA                 31.30                   
122 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA        31.33                   
123 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA                 31.37                   
124 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.52                   
124 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA                 31.52                   
126 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA                 31.61                   
127 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA                31.64                   
128 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA                 31.65                   
129 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA                 31.66                   
130 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA                31.72                   
130 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA        31.72                   
132 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA                 31.79                   
132 Roth, Hillary             15 PSC-MA                 31.79                   
134 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA                31.83                   
135 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA                31.95                   
136 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA                 32.01                   
136 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA                 32.01                   
138 Lipski, Amanda            14 SCAY-MA                32.04                   
139 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.06                   
140 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA                 32.07                   
141 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA                32.08                   
142 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA                32.10                   
143 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                  32.14                   
144 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA                32.18                   
145 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.19                   
146 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA                32.24                   
147 Epoca, Kelsey             14 HAC-MA                 32.27                   
148 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA                 32.33                   
149 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA                32.41                   
150 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.50                   
151 Hang, Mia                 15 UPY-MA                 32.52                   
152 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA                32.53                   
153 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                  32.55                   
154 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA                 32.56                   
154 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA                32.56                   
156 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA                32.60                   
157 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                  32.72                   
158 Hayes, Brigid             16 LMOR-MA                32.73                   
159 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA                 32.78                   
160 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA                 32.80                   
161 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA                 32.81                   
162 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA                32.84                   
163 Hess, Belle               13 WAY-MA                 32.87                   
164 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                  33.01                   
165 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA                33.03                   
166 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA                33.15                   
167 Thomas, Anna              16 BRY-MA                 33.24                   
168 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA                33.26                   
169 Harth, Lauren             14 PAY-MA                 33.30                   
170 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA                 33.32                   
171 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA                33.39                   
172 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.45                   
173 Riley, Valeria            13 GSVY-MA                33.47                   
174 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA                33.49                   
175 McCormick, Lea            13 GSVY-MA                33.53                   
176 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM                 33.64                   
177 Sullivan, Katie           15 BRY-MA                 33.67                   
178 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA                33.69                   
179 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                  33.74                   
180 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA                33.78                   
181 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                  33.85                   
182 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA                33.93                   
183 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA                34.04                   
184 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                  34.15                   
185 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA                 34.18                   
186 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                  34.39                   
187 Quance, Luscinia          14 WA-MA                  34.42                   
188 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA                34.53                   
189 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA                34.59                   
190 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA                34.73                   
191 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA                34.89                   
192 Dutzer, Hanna             14 BLUE-MA                35.18                   
193 Yaroschak, Aubrey         13 UPY-MA                 35.76                   
194 Brown, Grace              15 LMOR-MA                35.84                   
195 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                  35.90                   
196 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA                36.18                   
197 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                  36.82                   
198 Thompson, Anna            16 BRY-MA                 52.51                   
 
Event 16  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
          26.59  USJR US Juniors 2018
          27.49  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          28.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          29.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Maddie             20 Un-Psu-MA              27.22      26.68 qFUTR  
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM                 25.89      26.68 qFUTR  
  3 Ledwith, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA              27.22      27.12 qFUTR  
  4 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA                 27.59      27.18 qFUTR  
  5 Gaspari, Elizabeth        19 Un-Psu-MA              27.56      27.60 qSECT  
  6 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA                27.61      27.72 qSECT  
  7 Hart, Carly               20 Un-Psu-MA              27.40      27.76 qSECT  
  8 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA                 27.61      27.85 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA                 27.84      28.09 qSECT  
 10 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA                 28.35      28.10 qSECT  
 11 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA                 28.92      28.22 qSECT  
 12 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                  29.59      28.26 qSECT  
 13 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.53      28.35 qMASR  
 14 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA                 27.46      28.40 qMASR  
 15 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA                28.93      28.41 qMASR  
 16 Macdougall, Heather       20 Un-Psu-MA              27.43      28.50 qMASR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                  27.92      28.56 qMASR  
 18 Chompre, Ashley           17 WA-MA                  28.11      28.61 qMASR  
 19 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA                27.86      28.64 qMASR  
 20 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA                28.49      28.73 qMASR  
 21 Matthias, Jade            14 UN-MA                  27.13      28.74 qMASR  
 22 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM                 28.54      28.77 qMASR  
 23 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA                 29.28      28.79 qMASR  
 24 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA                 29.78      28.85 qMASR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA-MA                  30.31      28.86 qMASR  
 26 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA                 27.64      28.87 qMASR  
 27 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA                 27.48      28.90 qMASR  
 28 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA                 29.11     J28.90 qMASR  
 29 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA                29.48     J28.90 qMASR  
 30 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA                 28.78      28.94 qMASR  
 31 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.90      28.96 qMASR  
 32 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA                 30.99      29.02 qMASR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA                 30.01      29.03 MASR   
 34 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA                27.23      29.07 MASR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM                 29.55      29.08 MASR   
 36 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM                 27.82      29.15 MASR   
 37 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                  27.33      29.21 MASR   
 38 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                  27.30      29.30 MASR   
 39 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA                 28.45      29.31 MASR   
 40 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM                 28.70      29.33 MASR   
 41 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                  30.01      29.35 MASR   
 42 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA                 27.72      29.37 MASR   
 42 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA                29.09      29.37 MASR   
 44 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA                28.57      29.38 MASR   
 45 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA                29.36      29.39 MASR   
 46 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA                28.84      29.40 MASR   
 46 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA                29.88      29.40 MASR   
 48 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA                 31.49      29.45 MASR   
 49 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.49      29.49 MASR   
 50 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA                 30.40      29.57 MASR   
 51 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA                 29.78      29.58 MASR   
 52 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.16      29.59 MASR   
 53 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA                28.43      29.62 MASR   
 54 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM                 30.20      29.69 MASR   
 55 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA                29.27      29.76 MASR   
 56 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                  29.55      29.79 MASR   
 56 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM                 28.25      29.79 MASR   
 58 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                  29.93      29.83 MASR   
 59 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA                 29.99      29.91 MASR   
 59 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.40      29.91 MASR   
 61 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA                28.51      29.92 MASR   
 62 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA                 30.27      29.95 MASR   
 63 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM                 29.81      29.98 MASR   
 64 King, Avery               15 EMAC-MA                29.53      30.02        
 65 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA                 29.10      30.05        
 66 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM                 30.38      30.10        
 66 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA                 30.97      30.10        
 68 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA                 29.03      30.14        
 69 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA                30.87      30.15        
 70 Fravel, Sarah             18 GSVY-MA                28.26      30.16        
 70 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                  30.71      30.16        
 72 Hill, Corinne             16 BLUE-MA                29.65      30.18        
 72 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.48      30.18        
 74 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA                 30.78      30.19        
 74 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA                29.61      30.19        
 76 Weaver, Claire            15 PSC-MA                 31.17      30.21        
 76 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA                 29.73      30.21        
 78 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA                30.54      30.23        
 79 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA                30.84      30.25        
 80 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA                 30.17      30.27        
 80 Krause, Laurel            16 PSC-MA                 29.26      30.27        
 82 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA                28.78      30.30        
 83 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                  28.89      30.31        
 84 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA                 32.28      30.32        
 85 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA                30.23      30.35        
 86 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA                29.70      30.37        
 87 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA                30.63      30.46        
 88 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA                29.07      30.48        
 89 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA                30.87      30.50        
 90 Bliss, Hannah             15 HAC-MA                 32.87      30.53        
 91 An, Michelle              14 WA-MA                  30.42      30.54        
 92 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA                 29.80      30.56        
 92 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.84      30.56        
 94 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                  28.74      30.57        
 94 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA                29.42      30.57        
 96 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA                 30.81      30.58        
 96 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                  32.56      30.58        
 98 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                  31.73      30.61        
 99 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA                 30.28      30.62        
 99 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                  30.70      30.62        
101 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA                 30.27      30.64        
102 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA                 30.57      30.65        
103 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM                 30.39      30.66        
104 Stasz, Sydney             14 HAC-MA                 30.65      30.68        
105 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA                 30.90      30.69        
106 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA                 30.96      30.78        
107 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA                32.42      30.88        
107 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.55      30.88        
107 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA                31.34      30.88        
110 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.91      30.90        
111 Koczur, Erin              17 WA-MA                  29.31      30.91        
112 Dangelo, Grace            18 SCAY-MA                30.10      31.03        
113 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA                 30.93      31.04        
114 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA                30.34      31.07        
115 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA                31.99      31.09        
116 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                  31.86      31.11        
117 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA                30.18      31.17        
117 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA                 30.98      31.17        
119 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA                29.90      31.22        
120 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                  30.67      31.26        
121 Mlodzienski, Sophia       13 RAD-MA                 30.58      31.30        
122 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA           NT      31.33        
123 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA                 30.79      31.37        
124 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.64      31.52        
124 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA                 33.06      31.52        
126 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA                 31.64      31.61        
127 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA                31.33      31.64        
128 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA                 32.51      31.65        
129 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA                 31.71      31.66        
130 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA                31.55      31.72        
130 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA        30.65      31.72        
132 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA                 32.72      31.79        
132 Roth, Hillary             15 PSC-MA                 32.65      31.79        
134 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA                31.85      31.83        
135 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA                32.80      31.95        
136 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA                 32.85      32.01        
136 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA                 32.95      32.01        
138 Lipski, Amanda            14 SCAY-MA                30.28      32.04        
139 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.61      32.06        
140 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA                 31.77      32.07        
141 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA                32.29      32.08        
142 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA                32.62      32.10        
143 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                  31.25      32.14        
144 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA                32.19      32.18        
145 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.10      32.19        
146 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA                29.57      32.24        
147 Epoca, Kelsey             14 HAC-MA                 31.85      32.27        
148 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA                 31.83      32.33        
149 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA                32.32      32.41        
150 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.18      32.50        
151 Hang, Mia                 15 UPY-MA                 33.18      32.52        
152 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA                34.30      32.53        
153 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                  31.52      32.55        
154 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA                 32.45      32.56        
154 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA                32.74      32.56        
156 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA                37.90      32.60        
157 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                  32.81      32.72        
158 Hayes, Brigid             16 LMOR-MA                32.02      32.73        
159 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA                 31.10      32.78        
160 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA                 37.82      32.80        
161 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA                 33.23      32.81        
162 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA                29.96      32.84        
163 Hess, Belle               13 WAY-MA                 33.50      32.87        
164 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                  33.53      33.01        
165 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA                33.30      33.03        
166 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA                32.64      33.15        
167 Thomas, Anna              16 BRY-MA                 33.82      33.24        
168 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA                34.93      33.26        
169 Harth, Lauren             14 PAY-MA                 34.99      33.30        
170 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA                 34.11      33.32        
171 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA                33.22      33.39        
172 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.82      33.45        
173 Riley, Valeria            13 GSVY-MA                31.34      33.47        
174 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA                32.71      33.49        
175 McCormick, Lea            13 GSVY-MA                31.94      33.53        
176 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM                 32.00      33.64        
177 Sullivan, Katie           15 BRY-MA                    NT      33.67        
178 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA                33.97      33.69        
179 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                  34.05      33.74        
180 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA                34.51      33.78        
181 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                  33.82      33.85        
182 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA                32.83      33.93        
183 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA                32.95      34.04        
184 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                  34.93      34.15        
185 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA                 33.12      34.18        
186 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                  32.93      34.39        
187 Quance, Luscinia          14 WA-MA                  34.34      34.42        
188 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA                35.91      34.53        
189 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA                33.38      34.59        
190 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA                34.27      34.73        
191 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA                34.86      34.89        
192 Dutzer, Hanna             14 BLUE-MA                33.93      35.18        
193 Yaroschak, Aubrey         13 UPY-MA                 36.54      35.76        
194 Brown, Grace              15 LMOR-MA                35.27      35.84        
195 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                  35.69      35.90        
196 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA                37.62      36.18        
197 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                  38.53      36.82        
198 Thompson, Anna            16 BRY-MA                 45.72      52.51        
 
Event 17  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
          23.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
          24.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          25.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          26.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberson, Will            19 Un-Psu-MA              23.05      23.22 USJR   
  2 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA              24.26      24.09 FUTR   
  3 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA                24.32      24.21 FUTR   
  4 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA              24.35      24.28 FUTR   
  5 Krigger, Eben             20 Un-Psu-MA              24.29      24.51 FUTR   
  6 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM                 24.32      24.55 FUTR   
  7 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                  24.86      25.19 SECT   
  8 Veregin, Liam             20 Un-Psu-MA              24.30      25.50 MASR   
B - Final
  9 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                  25.25      24.54 FUTR   
 10 Chenot, Devon             19 Un-Psu-MA              24.90      24.75 FUTR   
 11 Avagliano, AJ             17 WA-MA                  25.03      25.20 SECT   
 12 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA                25.49      25.40 SECT   
 13 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM                 25.48      25.99 MASR   
 14 Elbeltagy, Ahmed          15 BAY-MA                 25.63      26.05 MASR   
 15 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                  25.50      26.10 MASR   
 16 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA                 25.78      26.33 MASR   
C - Final
 17 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA                 26.10      25.22 SECT   
 18 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA                 25.79      25.24 SECT   
 19 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA                 26.00      25.32 SECT   
 20 Oliver, Kevin             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.79      25.56 MASR   
 21 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA                25.93      25.65 MASR   
 22 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA                26.12      26.82 MASR   
 23 Von Fricken, Joshua       17 WEST-MA                26.06      26.95 MASR   
 24 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM                 25.95      27.26        
D - Final
 25 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA                27.28      25.16 SECT   
 26 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA                26.86      26.79 MASR   
 27 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA                 27.87      26.94 MASR   
 28 Tierney, Brady            14 RAD-MA                 27.43      27.08        
 29 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA                27.03      27.10        
 30 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA                27.92      27.39        
 31 Blake, Teddy              13 NLAC-MA                27.43      27.65        
 32 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA                27.67      28.22        
Preliminaries
  2 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA                23.63                   
 13 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA                 25.31                   
 25 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA                 26.08                   
 28 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA                 26.17                   
 29 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA                26.21                   
 30 Hussin, Jack              16 PAY-MA                 26.28                   
 31 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA                 26.59                   
 32 Lichtner, Pat             15 LMOR-MA                26.60                   
 33 Hause, Kaleb              16 BAY-MA                 26.64                   
 34 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA                26.67                   
 34 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA                26.67                   
 36 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                  26.75                   
 37 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA                 26.79                   
 38 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA                26.80                   
 39 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA                 26.83                   
 40 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA                 26.84                   
 42 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA                 26.88                   
 43 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM                 26.89                   
 43 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM                 26.89                   
 45 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA                26.94                   
 46 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA                26.95                   
 46 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.95                   
 48 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA                 26.99                   
 49 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA                27.02                   
 51 Feldman, Jaden            16 LMOR-MA                27.09                   
 52 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA                 27.12                   
 53 Nangle, Jack              15 WA-MA                  27.14                   
 54 Shipp, Colin              18 LMOR-MA                27.15                   
 55 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA                 27.16                   
 56 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA        27.21                   
 58 Zatonskyy, Denis          17 LMOR-MA                27.29                   
 59 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA                 27.30                   
 59 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA                27.30                   
 61 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA                 27.33                   
 62 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA                27.40                   
 63 Iacono, Julian            18 BRY-MA                 27.41                   
 64 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA                27.42                   
 67 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA                27.48                   
 68 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA                 27.51                   
 69 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA                 27.53                   
 70 Cosgrove, Wil             17 RAD-MA                 27.55                   
 70 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA                27.55                   
 72 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA                27.56                   
 73 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                  27.60                   
 74 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA                27.64                   
 76 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA                 27.70                   
 77 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA                 27.72                   
 78 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                  27.77                   
 79 Cosgrove, Rhett           15 RAD-MA                 27.87                   
 81 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA        27.89                   
 83 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA                27.94                   
 84 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                  27.95                   
 85 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                  27.98                   
 85 Harth, Ryan               16 PAY-MA                 27.98                   
 87 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA                28.05                   
 88 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA                28.06                   
 89 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA                28.12                   
 90 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA                 28.17                   
 91 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA                 28.21                   
 92 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA                 28.26                   
 93 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA                28.27                   
 94 Mo, Darren                14 LMOR-MA                28.28                   
 95 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.38                   
 96 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA                28.40                   
 97 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                  28.42                   
 98 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA                28.46                   
 99 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                  28.48                   
100 Reichner, Trevor          13 GSVY-MA                28.58                   
101 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.61                   
102 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA                28.67                   
103 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA                 28.71                   
104 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                  28.75                   
105 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA                 28.79                   
106 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                  28.84                   
107 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA                 28.86                   
108 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA                 28.87                   
109 Feldman, Ashton           14 LMOR-MA                28.91                   
110 McLellan, Matt            14 WA-MA                  28.92                   
111 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA                 28.93                   
112 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA                28.94                   
113 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA                 28.96                   
113 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA                 28.96                   
115 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA                29.07                   
116 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA                 29.08                   
117 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA                29.12                   
118 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA                 29.24                   
119 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                  29.31                   
120 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA                29.33                   
121 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA                 29.35                   
122 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA                 29.40                   
123 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.44                   
124 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA        29.78                   
124 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA                29.78                   
126 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA                29.79                   
127 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA                 29.80                   
128 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA                29.85                   
129 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                  29.90                   
130 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA                29.92                   
130 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 29.92                   
132 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA                 29.95                   
133 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                  29.96                   
134 Ordonez, Mason            13 GSVY-MA                30.24                   
135 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA                30.34                   
136 Boehme, Joseph            16 UN-MA                  30.40                   
137 Doran, Tommy              14 Unattached-MA          30.98                   
138 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA                 30.99                   
138 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA                 30.99                   
140 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA                31.40                   
141 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA        31.45                   
142 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                  31.83                   
143 Moreef, Marcus            13 PSC-MA                 32.03                   
144 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA                32.15                   
145 Baganski, Patrick         13 PAY-MA                 32.29                   
146 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA                33.74                   
147 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.70                   
148 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA                34.82                   
149 Persun, Brodey            14 Williamsport-MA        34.89                   
150 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA                 37.24                   
 -- Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA                  DQ                    
 -- Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA                   DQ                    
 
Event 17  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
          23.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
          24.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          25.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          26.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Will            19 Un-Psu-MA              24.22      23.05 qNAT   
  2 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA                23.21      23.63 qUSJR  
  3 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA              24.75      24.26 qFUTR  
  4 Krigger, Eben             20 Un-Psu-MA              25.33      24.29 qFUTR  
  5 Veregin, Liam             20 Un-Psu-MA              24.56      24.30 qFUTR  
  6 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM                 24.13      24.32 qFUTR  
  6 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA                25.35      24.32 qFUTR  
  8 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA              25.34      24.35 qFUTR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                  24.41      24.86 qFUTR  
 10 Chenot, Devon             19 Un-Psu-MA              24.34      24.90 qSECT  
 11 Avagliano, AJ             17 WA-MA                  25.88      25.03 qSECT  
 12 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                  23.92      25.25 qSECT  
 13 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA                 25.56      25.31 qSECT  
 14 Loper, Noah               17 RXA-AM                 26.05      25.48 qSECT  
 15 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA                24.67      25.49 qSECT  
 16 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                  25.10      25.50 qMASR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elbeltagy, Ahmed          15 BAY-MA                 25.11      25.63 qMASR  
 18 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA                 25.15      25.78 qMASR  
 19 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA                 26.99      25.79 qMASR  
 19 Oliver, Kevin             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.60      25.79 qMASR  
 21 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA                25.83      25.93 qMASR  
 22 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM                 25.38      25.95 qMASR  
 23 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA                 25.17      26.00 qMASR  
 24 Von Fricken, Joshua       17 WEST-MA                26.92      26.06 qMASR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA                 27.21      26.08 qMASR  
 26 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA                 24.78      26.10 qMASR  
 27 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA                26.84      26.12 qMASR  
 28 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA                 26.22      26.17 qMASR  
 29 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA                25.97      26.21 qMASR  
 30 Hussin, Jack              16 PAY-MA                 26.99      26.28 qMASR  
 31 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA                 26.50      26.59 qMASR  
 32 Lichtner, Pat             15 LMOR-MA                32.00      26.60 qMASR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hause, Kaleb              16 BAY-MA                 25.90      26.64 MASR   
 34 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA                25.03      26.67 MASR   
 34 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA                27.83      26.67 MASR   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                  25.04      26.75 MASR   
 37 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA                 26.51      26.79 MASR   
 38 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA                27.37      26.80 MASR   
 39 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA                 27.34      26.83 MASR   
 40 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA                 25.25      26.84 MASR   
 41 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA                27.74      26.86 MASR   
 42 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA                 26.61      26.88 MASR   
 43 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM                 27.54      26.89 MASR   
 43 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM                 26.53      26.89 MASR   
 45 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA                27.46      26.94 MASR   
 46 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA                27.06      26.95 MASR   
 46 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.71      26.95 MASR   
 48 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA                 27.34      26.99 MASR   
 49 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA                27.93      27.02        
 50 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA                26.23      27.03        
 51 Feldman, Jaden            16 LMOR-MA                26.79      27.09        
 52 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA                 28.57      27.12        
 53 Nangle, Jack              15 WA-MA                  29.35      27.14        
 54 Shipp, Colin              18 LMOR-MA                25.16      27.15        
 55 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA                 27.38      27.16        
 56 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA        28.35      27.21        
 57 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA                26.07      27.28        
 58 Zatonskyy, Denis          17 LMOR-MA                26.74      27.29        
 59 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA                 30.28      27.30        
 59 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA                29.13      27.30        
 61 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA                 26.81      27.33        
 62 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA                27.56      27.40        
 63 Iacono, Julian            18 BRY-MA                 27.62      27.41        
 64 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA                26.58      27.42        
 65 Blake, Teddy              13 NLAC-MA                28.16      27.43        
 65 Tierney, Brady            14 RAD-MA                 28.22      27.43        
 67 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA                28.10      27.48        
 68 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA                 26.04      27.51        
 69 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA                 26.89      27.53        
 70 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA                26.15      27.55        
 70 Cosgrove, Wil             17 RAD-MA                 27.59      27.55        
 72 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA                27.41      27.56        
 73 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                  28.61      27.60        
 74 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA                29.24      27.64        
 75 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA                28.65      27.67        
 76 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA                 27.41      27.70        
 77 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA                 27.16      27.72        
 78 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                  30.14      27.77        
 79 Cosgrove, Rhett           15 RAD-MA                 30.11      27.87        
 79 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA                 27.24      27.87        
 81 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA        28.73      27.89        
 82 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA                26.94      27.92        
 83 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA                27.94      27.94        
 84 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                  31.14      27.95        
 85 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                  29.08      27.98        
 85 Harth, Ryan               16 PAY-MA                 26.14      27.98        
 87 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA                28.23      28.05        
 88 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA                27.74      28.06        
 89 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA                29.39      28.12        
 90 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA                 26.71      28.17        
 91 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA                 28.28      28.21        
 92 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA                 28.48      28.26        
 93 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA                28.39      28.27        
 94 Mo, Darren                14 LMOR-MA                30.01      28.28        
 95 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.43      28.38        
 96 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA                31.80      28.40        
 97 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                  28.75      28.42        
 98 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA                28.15      28.46        
 99 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                  28.38      28.48        
100 Reichner, Trevor          13 GSVY-MA                29.11      28.58        
101 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.34      28.61        
102 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA                29.04      28.67        
103 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA                 27.89      28.71        
104 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                  28.89      28.75        
105 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA                 33.26      28.79        
106 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                  28.74      28.84        
107 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA                 28.21      28.86        
108 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA                 27.48      28.87        
109 Feldman, Ashton           14 LMOR-MA                29.36      28.91        
110 McLellan, Matt            14 WA-MA                  32.54      28.92        
111 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA                 28.63      28.93        
112 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA                28.89      28.94        
113 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA                 28.69      28.96        
113 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA                 29.58      28.96        
115 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA                29.77      29.07        
116 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA                 29.48      29.08        
117 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA                30.09      29.12        
118 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA                 31.58      29.24        
119 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                  29.29      29.31        
120 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA                27.54      29.33        
121 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA                 30.42      29.35        
122 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA                 28.41      29.40        
123 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.51      29.44        
124 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA                29.70      29.78        
124 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA        29.58      29.78        
126 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA                28.40      29.79        
127 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA                 28.90      29.80        
128 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA                29.36      29.85        
129 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                  30.01      29.90        
130 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA                30.30      29.92        
130 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 30.08      29.92        
132 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA                 36.28      29.95        
133 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                  29.91      29.96        
134 Ordonez, Mason            13 GSVY-MA                30.33      30.24        
135 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA                31.31      30.34        
136 Boehme, Joseph            16 UN-MA                  31.11      30.40        
137 Doran, Tommy              14 Unattached-MA          30.36      30.98        
138 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA                 33.86      30.99        
138 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA                 31.08      30.99        
140 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA                33.88      31.40        
141 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA        33.07      31.45        
142 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                  33.68      31.83        
143 Moreef, Marcus            13 PSC-MA                 31.37      32.03        
144 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA                43.77      32.15        
145 Baganski, Patrick         13 PAY-MA                 31.99      32.29        
146 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA                38.15      33.74        
147 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      34.70        
148 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA                32.51      34.82        
149 Persun, Brodey            14 Williamsport-MA        38.80      34.89        
150 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA                 37.48      37.24        
 -- Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA                27.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA                 29.03         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 18  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.59  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:16.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:21.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:29.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:41.29  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               2:25.59    2:19.89 FUTR   
                  31.05     1:06.51 (35.46)     1:43.37 (36.86)     2:19.89 (36.52)
  2 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              2:27.09    2:20.95 FUTR   
                  32.19     1:07.83 (35.64)     1:44.91 (37.08)     2:20.95 (36.04)
  3 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              2:29.75    2:22.78 SECT   
                  31.86     1:08.21 (36.35)     1:44.82 (36.61)     2:22.78 (37.96)
  4 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               2:31.92    2:26.18 SECT   
                  32.67     1:09.68 (37.01)     1:49.02 (39.34)     2:26.18 (37.16)
  5 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               2:28.12    2:26.96 SECT   
                  31.99     1:08.11 (36.12)     1:45.97 (37.86)     2:26.96 (40.99)
  6 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                2:34.55    2:27.64 SECT   
                  32.72     1:09.87 (37.15)     1:47.32 (37.45)     2:27.64 (40.32)
  7 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA               2:29.58    2:35.26 MASR   
                  32.55     1:10.30 (37.75)     1:53.74 (43.44)     2:35.26 (41.52)
  8 Szumski, Caitlyn          14 UN-MA                2:38.40    2:43.79        
                  35.07     1:14.64 (39.57)     1:57.91 (43.27)     2:43.79 (45.88)
B - Final
  9 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              2:39.78    2:29.81 MASR   
                  32.23     1:09.09 (36.86)     1:48.23 (39.14)     2:29.81 (41.58)
 10 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               2:39.50    2:34.52 MASR   
                  34.39     1:13.99 (39.60)     1:54.98 (40.99)     2:34.52 (39.54)
 11 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               2:40.70    2:35.59 MASR   
                  35.39     1:14.17 (38.78)     1:56.04 (41.87)     2:35.59 (39.55)
 12 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               2:40.14    2:38.37 MASR   
                  32.67     1:10.60 (37.93)     1:54.56 (43.96)     2:38.37 (43.81)
 13 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              2:41.12    2:38.53 MASR   
                  37.12     1:16.95 (39.83)     1:59.52 (42.57)     2:38.53 (39.01)
 14 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA              2:39.90    2:39.34 MASR   
                  35.05     1:15.99 (40.94)     1:57.10 (41.11)     2:39.34 (42.24)
 15 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA              2:44.98    2:40.11 MASR   
                  35.38     1:16.17 (40.79)     1:57.94 (41.77)     2:40.11 (42.17)
 16 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.07    2:40.75 MASR   
                  35.58     1:16.92 (41.34)     1:59.75 (42.83)     2:40.75 (41.00)
C - Final
 17 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               2:43.20    2:36.58 MASR   
                  32.15     1:09.86 (37.71)     1:50.99 (41.13)     2:36.58 (45.59)
 18 Roth, Hillary             15 PSC-MA               2:41.93    2:37.51 MASR   
                  35.48     1:15.01 (39.53)     1:56.20 (41.19)     2:37.51 (41.31)
 19 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.15    2:38.42 MASR   
                  33.23     1:12.43 (39.20)     1:54.64 (42.21)     2:38.42 (43.78)
 20 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                2:42.21    2:40.37 MASR   
                  36.59     1:16.04 (39.45)     1:58.47 (42.43)     2:40.37 (41.90)
 21 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              2:42.52    2:40.80 MASR   
                  36.27     1:17.47 (41.20)     2:00.08 (42.61)     2:40.80 (40.72)
 22 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              2:41.27    2:40.93 MASR   
                  33.91     1:13.51 (39.60)     1:55.03 (41.52)     2:40.93 (45.90)
 23 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                2:42.69    2:42.40        
                  35.62     1:15.60 (39.98)     1:59.81 (44.21)     2:42.40 (42.59)
 24 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              2:44.48    2:43.64        
                  36.72     1:18.32 (41.60)     2:03.31 (44.99)     2:43.64 (40.33)
D - Final
 25 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               2:44.68    2:42.21        
                  34.39     1:14.39 (40.00)     1:57.15 (42.76)     2:42.21 (45.06)
 26 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                2:47.17    2:50.95        
                  35.69     1:17.42 (41.73)     2:03.58 (46.16)     2:50.95 (47.37)
 27 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              2:57.90    2:51.56        
                  38.08     1:20.71 (42.63)     2:05.75 (45.04)     2:51.56 (45.81)
 28 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              2:54.60    2:51.94        
                  37.39     1:20.77 (43.38)     2:07.31 (46.54)     2:51.94 (44.63)
 29 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:55.77    2:52.78        
                  34.88     1:15.93 (41.05)     2:02.05 (46.12)     2:52.78 (50.73)
 30 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              2:51.73    2:53.26        
                  37.85     1:22.95 (45.10)     2:08.44 (45.49)     2:53.26 (44.82)
 31 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                2:55.92    2:56.70        
                  35.88     1:19.21 (43.33)     2:09.02 (49.81)     2:56.70 (47.68)
 32 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA              3:00.63    3:01.46        
                  38.30     1:23.58 (45.28)     2:14.19 (50.61)     3:01.46 (47.27)
Preliminaries
 13 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.51                   
 23 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              2:42.96                   
 27 Dangelo, Grace            18 SCAY-MA              2:44.71                   
 29 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                2:45.26                   
 31 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                2:47.38                   
 32 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA               2:48.94                   
 33 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA              2:50.92                   
 35 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               2:51.97                   
 39 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA              2:56.34                   
 40 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              2:56.35                   
 41 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              2:56.39                   
 42 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:57.07                   
 44 Bittel, Kelsey            21 NLAC-MA              3:00.29                   
 45 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               3:00.39                   
 47 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               3:00.83                   
 48 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              3:00.93                   
 49 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               3:01.99                   
 50 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              3:04.23                   
 51 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              3:04.55                   
 52 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                3:06.62                   
 53 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.37                   
 54 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              3:09.05                   
 55 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               3:10.90                   
 56 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:13.70                   
 57 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               3:14.78                   
 58 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              3:15.84                   
 59 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                3:18.07                   
 60 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:26.79                   
 61 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              3:29.21                   
 62 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              3:38.91                   
 63 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                3:47.26                   
 64 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA              4:27.44                   
 
Event 18  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.59  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:16.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:21.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:29.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:41.29  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               2:20.77    2:25.59 qSECT  
                  31.73     1:07.89 (36.16)     1:46.70 (38.81)     2:25.59 (38.89)
  2 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              2:24.35    2:27.09 qSECT  
                  33.16     1:09.77 (36.61)     1:49.22 (39.45)     2:27.09 (37.87)
  3 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               2:23.63    2:28.12 qSECT  
                  33.49     1:10.01 (36.52)     1:48.94 (38.93)     2:28.12 (39.18)
  4 Warner, Bella             17 BRY-MA               2:24.89    2:29.58 qMASR  
                  33.17     1:10.51 (37.34)     1:52.42 (41.91)     2:29.58 (37.16)
  5 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              2:28.00    2:29.75 qMASR  
                  33.91     1:11.80 (37.89)     1:50.43 (38.63)     2:29.75 (39.32)
  6 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               2:26.42    2:31.92 qMASR  
                  32.95     1:12.41 (39.46)     1:52.27 (39.86)     2:31.92 (39.65)
  7 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                2:22.97    2:34.55 qMASR  
                  34.97     1:14.24 (39.27)     1:54.51 (40.27)     2:34.55 (40.04)
  8 Szumski, Caitlyn          14 UN-MA                2:49.17    2:38.40 qMASR  
                  35.24     1:16.84 (41.60)     1:56.76 (39.92)     2:38.40 (41.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               2:41.62    2:39.50 qMASR  
                  34.97     1:14.50 (39.53)     1:58.18 (43.68)     2:39.50 (41.32)
 10 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              2:38.68    2:39.78 qMASR  
                  33.94     1:12.45 (38.51)     1:55.58 (43.13)     2:39.78 (44.20)
 11 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA              2:39.97    2:39.90 qMASR  
                  35.73     1:15.23 (39.50)     1:57.93 (42.70)     2:39.90 (41.97)
 12 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               2:45.96    2:40.14 qMASR  
                  33.89     1:12.74 (38.85)     1:57.79 (45.05)     2:40.14 (42.35)
 13 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.16    2:40.51 qMASR  
                  34.20     1:12.15 (37.95)     1:55.34 (43.19)     2:40.51 (45.17)
 14 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               2:37.19    2:40.70 qMASR  
                  34.65     1:15.46 (40.81)     1:58.06 (42.60)     2:40.70 (42.64)
 15 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.16    2:41.07 qMASR  
                  34.16     1:14.67 (40.51)     1:56.77 (42.10)     2:41.07 (44.30)
 16 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              2:37.18    2:41.12 qMASR  
                  35.97     1:17.95 (41.98)     2:00.96 (43.01)     2:41.12 (40.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              2:32.21    2:41.27 qMASR  
                  35.64     1:14.84 (39.20)     1:58.06 (43.22)     2:41.27 (43.21)
 18 Roth, Hillary             15 PSC-MA               2:38.41    2:41.93 q      
                  35.72     1:14.89 (39.17)     1:58.67 (43.78)     2:41.93 (43.26)
 19 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.66    2:42.15 q      
                  34.30     1:13.77 (39.47)     1:56.11 (42.34)     2:42.15 (46.04)
 20 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                2:42.63    2:42.21 q      
                  36.05     1:16.42 (40.37)     1:59.14 (42.72)     2:42.21 (43.07)
 21 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              2:40.33    2:42.52 q      
                  37.58     1:19.43 (41.85)     2:03.23 (43.80)     2:42.52 (39.29)
 22 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                2:49.90    2:42.69 q      
                  35.22     1:15.23 (40.01)     2:00.57 (45.34)     2:42.69 (42.12)
 23 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              2:40.72    2:42.96 q      
                  33.75     1:13.10 (39.35)     1:56.22 (43.12)     2:42.96 (46.74)
 24 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               2:31.96    2:43.20 q      
                  33.74     1:12.42 (38.68)     1:58.08 (45.66)     2:43.20 (45.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              3:00.84    2:44.48 q      
                  37.72     1:19.41 (41.69)     2:03.26 (43.85)     2:44.48 (41.22)
 26 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               2:45.35    2:44.68 q      
                  34.28     1:14.66 (40.38)     1:58.51 (43.85)     2:44.68 (46.17)
 27 Dangelo, Grace            18 SCAY-MA              2:42.41    2:44.71 q      
                  35.18     1:16.04 (40.86)     2:01.94 (45.90)     2:44.71 (42.77)
 28 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA              2:51.68    2:44.98 q      
                  37.74     1:20.75 (43.01)     2:02.69 (41.94)     2:44.98 (42.29)
 29 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                2:25.50    2:45.26 q      
                  33.45     1:13.60 (40.15)     1:59.48 (45.88)     2:45.26 (45.78)
 30 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                2:54.74    2:47.17 q      
                  34.69     1:17.13 (42.44)     2:02.53 (45.40)     2:47.17 (44.64)
 31 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                3:17.51    2:47.38 q      
                  35.13     1:16.85 (41.72)     2:00.20 (43.35)     2:47.38 (47.18)
 32 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA               2:45.31    2:48.94 q      
                  36.02     1:17.37 (41.35)     2:03.01 (45.64)     2:48.94 (45.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA              2:38.67    2:50.92        
                  35.93     1:17.75 (41.82)     2:03.77 (46.02)     2:50.92 (47.15)
 34 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              3:02.94    2:51.73        
                  40.62     1:22.94 (42.32)     2:08.73 (45.79)     2:51.73 (43.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               3:09.62    2:51.97        
                  35.38     1:21.19 (45.81)     2:05.67 (44.48)     2:51.97 (46.30)
 36 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              3:08.21    2:54.60        
                  39.13     1:22.34 (43.21)     2:08.62 (46.28)     2:54.60 (45.98)
 37 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:44.36    2:55.77        
                  35.98     1:18.49 (42.51)     2:06.67 (48.18)     2:55.77 (49.10)
 38 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                2:45.26    2:55.92        
                  35.59     1:18.22 (42.63)     2:06.27 (48.05)     2:55.92 (49.65)
 39 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA              2:57.10    2:56.34        
                  38.56     1:23.24 (44.68)     2:09.76 (46.52)     2:56.34 (46.58)
 40 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              2:56.15    2:56.35        
                  39.25     1:23.56 (44.31)     2:11.70 (48.14)     2:56.35 (44.65)
 41 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              2:33.40    2:56.39        
                  37.06     1:20.01 (42.95)     2:07.68 (47.67)     2:56.39 (48.71)
 42 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:50.31    2:57.07        
                  39.01     1:22.19 (43.18)     2:09.01 (46.82)     2:57.07 (48.06)
 43 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:57.90        
                  40.46     1:24.51 (44.05)     2:12.61 (48.10)     2:57.90 (45.29)
 44 Bittel, Kelsey            21 NLAC-MA              2:38.44    3:00.29        
                  36.84     1:22.22 (45.38)     2:10.61 (48.39)     3:00.29 (49.68)
 45 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               2:50.45    3:00.39        
                  40.48     1:27.16 (46.68)     2:15.74 (48.58)     3:00.39 (44.65)
 46 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:00.63        
                  39.22     1:22.51 (43.29)     2:12.20 (49.69)     3:00.63 (48.43)
 47 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               2:57.86    3:00.83        
                  38.77     1:23.85 (45.08)     2:12.26 (48.41)     3:00.83 (48.57)
 48 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              3:05.92    3:00.93        
                  37.66     1:23.19 (45.53)     2:10.75 (47.56)     3:00.93 (50.18)
 49 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               2:50.52    3:01.99        
                  35.47     1:18.72 (43.25)     2:08.65 (49.93)     3:01.99 (53.34)
 50 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              2:52.74    3:04.23        
                  36.03     1:22.34 (46.31)     2:13.38 (51.04)     3:04.23 (50.85)
 51 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              2:51.59    3:04.55        
                  39.28     1:25.10 (45.82)     2:14.46 (49.36)     3:04.55 (50.09)
 52 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                2:52.28    3:06.62        
                  43.44     1:31.12 (47.68)     2:21.46 (50.34)     3:06.62 (45.16)
 53 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:09.87    3:07.37        
                  39.08     1:24.30 (45.22)     2:16.81 (52.51)     3:07.37 (50.56)
 54 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              3:01.12    3:09.05        
                  41.43     1:29.00 (47.57)     2:18.22 (49.22)     3:09.05 (50.83)
 55 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               3:06.84    3:10.90        
                  35.65     1:26.01 (50.36)     2:20.51 (54.50)     3:10.90 (50.39)
 56 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:13.05    3:13.70        
                  37.96     1:25.45 (47.49)     2:18.29 (52.84)     3:13.70 (55.41)
 57 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:39.84    3:14.78        
                  43.52     1:31.06 (47.54)     2:25.94 (54.88)     3:14.78 (48.84)
 58 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              3:05.93    3:15.84        
                  42.36     1:29.94 (47.58)     2:22.68 (52.74)     3:15.84 (53.16)
 59 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                     NT    3:18.07        
                  38.73     1:29.53 (50.80)     2:23.26 (53.73)     3:18.07 (54.81)
 60 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:21.37    3:26.79        
                  41.93     1:32.45 (50.52)     2:30.71 (58.26)     3:26.79 (56.08)
 61 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              3:15.66    3:29.21        
                  45.79     1:33.79 (48.00)   2:34.58 (1:00.79)     3:29.21 (54.63)
 62 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              3:28.38    3:38.91        
                  47.02     1:43.51 (56.49)   2:45.04 (1:01.53)     3:38.91 (53.87)
 63 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                     NT    3:47.26        
                  44.97     1:42.43 (57.46)     2:42.40 (59.97)   3:47.26 (1:04.86)
 64 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA                   NT    4:27.44        
                  49.36   1:56.39 (1:07.03)   3:13.61 (1:17.22)   4:27.44 (1:13.83)
 
Event 19  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:05.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:10.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:16.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:24.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA            2:12.28    2:08.81 FUTR   
                  29.48     1:02.41 (32.93)     1:36.02 (33.61)     2:08.81 (32.79)
  2 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA            2:08.90    2:09.15 FUTR   
                  28.93     1:02.61 (33.68)     1:36.14 (33.53)     2:09.15 (33.01)
  3 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                2:18.58    2:12.53 SECT   
                  29.26     1:03.87 (34.61)     1:36.79 (32.92)     2:12.53 (35.74)
  4 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              2:16.80    2:13.59 SECT   
                  29.26     1:02.81 (33.55)     1:37.69 (34.88)     2:13.59 (35.90)
  5 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              2:18.59    2:17.63 MASR   
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)     1:41.94 (36.90)     2:17.63 (35.69)
  6 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               2:17.60    2:17.71 MASR   
                  30.42     1:04.30 (33.88)     1:41.06 (36.76)     2:17.71 (36.65)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:18.83    2:17.90 MASR   
                  30.26     1:04.90 (34.64)     1:41.84 (36.94)     2:17.90 (36.06)
  8 Avagliano, AJ             17 WA-MA                2:19.30    2:18.80 MASR   
                  30.54     1:05.77 (35.23)     1:43.32 (37.55)     2:18.80 (35.48)
B - Final
  9 McHugh, Ryan              15 LMOR-MA              2:22.67    2:19.56 MASR   
                  31.08     1:05.88 (34.80)     1:42.09 (36.21)     2:19.56 (37.47)
 10 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               2:25.34    2:22.00 MASR   
                  31.60     1:08.09 (36.49)     1:45.18 (37.09)     2:22.00 (36.82)
 11 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              2:26.10    2:22.90 MASR   
                  30.97     1:06.96 (35.99)     1:46.47 (39.51)     2:22.90 (36.43)
 12 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              2:25.99    2:23.56 MASR   
                  30.34     1:06.79 (36.45)     1:45.29 (38.50)     2:23.56 (38.27)
 13 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              2:27.23    2:23.74 MASR   
                  31.36     1:06.81 (35.45)     1:46.64 (39.83)     2:23.74 (37.10)
 14 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              2:25.35    2:24.15 MASR   
                  31.35     1:06.81 (35.46)     1:46.68 (39.87)     2:24.15 (37.47)
 15 Cosgrove, Rhett           15 RAD-MA               2:27.10    2:25.50        
                  32.55     1:09.62 (37.07)     1:48.12 (38.50)     2:25.50 (37.38)
 16 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              2:25.30    2:26.92        
                  31.69     1:08.16 (36.47)     1:47.11 (38.95)     2:26.92 (39.81)
C - Final
 17 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA               2:28.54    2:22.48 MASR   
                  30.88     1:06.08 (35.20)     1:45.12 (39.04)     2:22.48 (37.36)
 18 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA               2:29.21    2:25.63        
                  30.82     1:07.46 (36.64)     1:46.26 (38.80)     2:25.63 (39.37)
 19 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               2:29.09    2:25.84        
                  31.79     1:06.92 (35.13)     1:47.37 (40.45)     2:25.84 (38.47)
 20 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              2:27.55    2:26.25        
                  31.28     1:07.76 (36.48)     1:46.87 (39.11)     2:26.25 (39.38)
 21 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              2:29.26    2:28.04        
                  32.47     1:08.78 (36.31)     1:50.01 (41.23)     2:28.04 (38.03)
 22 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:31.42    2:29.40        
                  31.33     1:07.76 (36.43)     1:48.14 (40.38)     2:29.40 (41.26)
 23 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:30.10    2:31.37        
                  32.64     1:11.07 (38.43)     1:50.70 (39.63)     2:31.37 (40.67)
 24 Graff, Brett              17 WCAY-MA              2:28.64    2:31.41        
                  33.03     1:10.70 (37.67)     1:49.92 (39.22)     2:31.41 (41.49)
D - Final
 25 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:37.61    2:27.79        
                  32.18     1:10.72 (38.54)     1:49.50 (38.78)     2:27.79 (38.29)
 26 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                2:34.61    2:29.52        
                  30.73     1:08.03 (37.30)     1:49.35 (41.32)     2:29.52 (40.17)
 27 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              2:34.65    2:30.57        
                  33.15     1:11.01 (37.86)     1:51.43 (40.42)     2:30.57 (39.14)
 28 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               2:39.68    2:36.74        
                  34.22     1:13.49 (39.27)     1:55.99 (42.50)     2:36.74 (40.75)
 29 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              2:45.28    2:39.42        
                  37.87     1:18.13 (40.26)     2:00.64 (42.51)     2:39.42 (38.78)
 30 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA              2:44.42    2:41.94        
                  35.07     1:16.11 (41.04)     1:58.65 (42.54)     2:41.94 (43.29)
 31 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              3:17.80    3:10.15        
                  42.41     1:31.46 (49.05)     2:23.79 (52.33)     3:10.15 (46.36)
 32 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              3:16.49    3:12.58        
                  36.71     1:19.20 (42.49)     2:11.49 (52.29)   3:12.58 (1:01.09)
Preliminaries
 20 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:29.08                   
 25 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.34                   
 27 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA              2:31.88                   
 28 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                2:31.89                   
 29 Cosgrove, Wil             17 RAD-MA               2:32.08                   
 30 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:32.35                   
 31 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               2:32.48                   
 32 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA              2:33.87                   
 34 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                2:34.62                   
 36 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              2:35.03                   
 37 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              2:36.72                   
 39 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              2:38.14                   
 40 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              2:39.10                   
 42 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA              2:40.54                   
 43 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              2:40.77                   
 44 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               2:43.39                   
 46 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:45.04                   
 48 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                2:46.74                   
 49 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA              2:49.38                   
 50 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:50.34                   
 51 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              2:53.07                   
 52 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:53.18                   
 53 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              2:55.23                   
 54 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA               2:57.26                   
 55 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      2:58.47                   
 56 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                2:58.50                   
 59 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               3:36.33                   
 60 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              3:38.70                   
 61 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              3:40.19                   
 62 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              3:47.63                   
 -- Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA                  DQ                    
 
Event 19  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:05.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:10.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:16.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:24.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA            2:06.54    2:08.90 qFUTR  
                  28.34     1:01.25 (32.91)     1:35.15 (33.90)     2:08.90 (33.75)
  2 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA            2:07.89    2:12.28 qSECT  
                  29.68     1:03.03 (33.35)     1:37.71 (34.68)     2:12.28 (34.57)
  3 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              2:21.65    2:16.80 qMASR  
                  30.35     1:06.57 (36.22)     1:41.46 (34.89)     2:16.80 (35.34)
  4 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               2:14.17    2:17.60 qMASR  
                  30.44     1:04.73 (34.29)     1:41.52 (36.79)     2:17.60 (36.08)
  5 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                2:04.86    2:18.58 qMASR  
                  31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)     1:42.38 (34.78)     2:18.58 (36.20)
  6 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              2:16.88    2:18.59 qMASR  
                  30.27     1:05.29 (35.02)     1:41.74 (36.45)     2:18.59 (36.85)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:22.75    2:18.83 qMASR  
                  31.21     1:06.15 (34.94)     1:42.08 (35.93)     2:18.83 (36.75)
  8 Avagliano, AJ             17 WA-MA                2:15.78    2:19.30 qMASR  
                  29.37     1:03.70 (34.33)     1:40.54 (36.84)     2:19.30 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Ryan              15 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:22.67 qMASR  
                  32.27     1:09.36 (37.09)     1:45.91 (36.55)     2:22.67 (36.76)
 10 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              2:24.05    2:25.30 q      
                  31.41     1:07.46 (36.05)     1:46.14 (38.68)     2:25.30 (39.16)
 11 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               2:24.12    2:25.34 q      
                  32.82     1:09.87 (37.05)     1:48.50 (38.63)     2:25.34 (36.84)
 12 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              2:15.88    2:25.35 q      
                  30.84     1:06.70 (35.86)     1:44.57 (37.87)     2:25.35 (40.78)
 13 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              2:24.73    2:25.99 q      
                  30.90     1:07.97 (37.07)     1:47.44 (39.47)     2:25.99 (38.55)
 14 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              2:30.04    2:26.10 q      
                  32.16     1:08.84 (36.68)     1:48.30 (39.46)     2:26.10 (37.80)
 15 Cosgrove, Rhett           15 RAD-MA               2:54.09    2:27.10 q      
                  31.24     1:08.48 (37.24)     1:48.77 (40.29)     2:27.10 (38.33)
 16 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              2:09.49    2:27.23 q      
                  31.69     1:07.52 (35.83)     1:46.88 (39.36)     2:27.23 (40.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              2:24.21    2:27.55 q      
                  31.61     1:07.65 (36.04)     1:48.63 (40.98)     2:27.55 (38.92)
 18 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA               2:25.07    2:28.54 q      
                  31.07     1:08.04 (36.97)     1:47.75 (39.71)     2:28.54 (40.79)
 19 Graff, Brett              17 WCAY-MA              2:20.86    2:28.64 q      
                  32.48     1:08.79 (36.31)     1:48.42 (39.63)     2:28.64 (40.22)
 20 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:30.12    2:29.08 q      
                  31.39     1:08.97 (37.58)     1:47.43 (38.46)     2:29.08 (41.65)
 21 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               2:35.99    2:29.09 q      
                  32.80     1:09.05 (36.25)     1:49.46 (40.41)     2:29.09 (39.63)
 22 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA               2:21.07    2:29.21 q      
                  31.64     1:07.89 (36.25)     1:47.74 (39.85)     2:29.21 (41.47)
 23 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              2:29.44    2:29.26 q      
                  32.00     1:09.46 (37.46)     1:49.87 (40.41)     2:29.26 (39.39)
 24 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:28.20    2:30.10 q      
                                1:10.51 ( )     1:50.85 (40.34)     2:30.10 (39.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.19    2:31.34 q      
                  33.23     1:13.01 (39.78)     1:53.75 (40.74)     2:31.34 (37.59)
 26 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:47.81    2:31.42 q      
                  31.37     1:09.57 (38.20)     1:50.43 (40.86)     2:31.42 (40.99)
 27 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA              2:32.33    2:31.88 q      
                  32.70     1:10.24 (37.54)     1:51.55 (41.31)     2:31.88 (40.33)
 28 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                2:24.98    2:31.89 q      
                  30.27     1:08.37 (38.10)     1:49.44 (41.07)     2:31.89 (42.45)
 29 Cosgrove, Wil             17 RAD-MA               2:33.98    2:32.08 q      
                  32.16     1:09.92 (37.76)     1:52.67 (42.75)     2:32.08 (39.41)
 30 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:37.86    2:32.35 q      
                  33.74     1:13.44 (39.70)     1:54.12 (40.68)     2:32.35 (38.23)
 31 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               2:18.02    2:32.48 q      
                  33.88     1:12.58 (38.70)     1:52.82 (40.24)     2:32.48 (39.66)
 32 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA              2:29.53    2:33.87 q      
                  32.55     1:09.68 (37.13)     1:51.69 (42.01)     2:33.87 (42.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                2:36.57    2:34.61        
                  32.69     1:11.30 (38.61)     1:55.19 (43.89)     2:34.61 (39.42)
 34 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                2:28.93    2:34.62        
                  32.07     1:08.89 (36.82)     1:51.06 (42.17)     2:34.62 (43.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              2:37.59    2:34.65        
                  32.70     1:11.14 (38.44)     1:52.34 (41.20)     2:34.65 (42.31)
 36 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              2:55.40    2:35.03        
                  32.99     1:10.46 (37.47)     1:50.38 (39.92)     2:35.03 (44.65)
 37 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              2:30.58    2:36.72        
                  32.29     1:12.00 (39.71)     1:54.11 (42.11)     2:36.72 (42.61)
 38 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:37.76    2:37.61        
                  34.14     1:12.87 (38.73)     1:54.96 (42.09)     2:37.61 (42.65)
 39 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              2:37.88    2:38.14        
                  34.81     1:13.27 (38.46)     1:55.86 (42.59)     2:38.14 (42.28)
 40 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              2:48.16    2:39.10        
                  34.12     1:12.87 (38.75)     1:56.34 (43.47)     2:39.10 (42.76)
 41 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               2:58.47    2:39.68        
                  35.36     1:15.78 (40.42)     1:59.03 (43.25)     2:39.68 (40.65)
 42 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA              2:45.50    2:40.54        
                  37.01     1:16.99 (39.98)     2:00.81 (43.82)     2:40.54 (39.73)
 43 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              2:41.79    2:40.77        
                  35.04     1:15.69 (40.65)     1:58.89 (43.20)     2:40.77 (41.88)
 44 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               2:31.99    2:43.39        
                  31.11     1:10.03 (38.92)     1:52.85 (42.82)     2:43.39 (50.54)
 45 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA              2:39.37    2:44.42        
                  36.16     1:18.42 (42.26)     2:02.66 (44.24)     2:44.42 (41.76)
 46 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:21.70    2:45.04        
                  32.28     1:12.96 (40.68)     1:58.01 (45.05)     2:45.04 (47.03)
 47 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              2:50.09    2:45.28        
                  38.44     1:21.16 (42.72)     2:06.21 (45.05)     2:45.28 (39.07)
 48 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                2:48.44    2:46.74        
                  32.49     1:11.69 (39.20)     1:55.63 (43.94)     2:46.74 (51.11)
 49 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA              2:56.07    2:49.38        
                  33.85     1:16.02 (42.17)     2:02.88 (46.86)     2:49.38 (46.50)
 50 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:50.34        
                  35.31     1:16.43 (41.12)     2:03.26 (46.83)     2:50.34 (47.08)
 51 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              2:30.50    2:53.07        
                  37.16     1:23.19 (46.03)     2:11.27 (48.08)     2:53.07 (41.80)
 52 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:56.45    2:53.18        
                  35.75     1:16.91 (41.16)     2:05.42 (48.51)     2:53.18 (47.76)
 53 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              2:31.19    2:55.23        
                  35.78     1:18.36 (42.58)     2:06.48 (48.12)     2:55.23 (48.75)
 54 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA               2:43.10    2:57.26        
                  33.79     1:15.70 (41.91)     2:05.33 (49.63)     2:57.26 (51.93)
 55 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      2:57.54    2:58.47        
                  34.32     1:15.13 (40.81)     2:06.28 (51.15)     2:58.47 (52.19)
 56 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                     NT    2:58.50        
                  34.22     1:19.27 (45.05)     2:09.94 (50.67)     2:58.50 (48.56)
 57 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA                   NT    3:16.49        
                  37.48     1:21.99 (44.51)     2:18.14 (56.15)     3:16.49 (58.35)
 58 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              3:02.70    3:17.80        
                  43.18     1:34.17 (50.99)     2:26.84 (52.67)     3:17.80 (50.96)
 59 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA                    NT    3:36.33        
                  45.09     1:41.01 (55.92)     2:38.73 (57.72)     3:36.33 (57.60)
 60 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              3:27.39    3:38.70        
                  47.82     1:44.79 (56.97)     2:43.09 (58.30)     3:38.70 (55.61)
 61 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA                   NT    3:40.19        
                  45.17     1:38.70 (53.53)   2:43.82 (1:05.12)     3:40.19 (56.37)
 62 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              3:59.29    3:47.63        
                  44.58   1:46.11 (1:01.53)   2:51.83 (1:05.72)     3:47.63 (55.80)
 -- Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              2:58.39         DQ        
      Other
                  36.41     1:22.73 (46.32)     2:20.34 (57.61)          DQ (56.67)
 
Event 20  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:04.39  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:07.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:12.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA               1:03.70    1:03.40 USJR   
                  30.08     1:03.40 (33.32)                                        
  2 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               1:07.34    1:05.28 FUTR   
                  33.76     1:05.28 (31.52)                                        
  3 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               1:06.68    1:06.22 FUTR   
                  31.49     1:06.22 (34.73)                                        
  4 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.92    1:06.48 FUTR   
                  32.69     1:06.48 (33.79)                                        
  5 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               1:07.93    1:07.29 FUTR   
                  32.39     1:07.29 (34.90)                                        
  6 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                1:08.08    1:07.96 MASR   
                  32.70     1:07.96 (35.26)                                        
  7 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               1:08.32    1:09.20 MASR   
                  35.63     1:09.20 (33.57)                                        
  8 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               1:08.00    1:09.61 MASR   
                  33.24     1:09.61 (36.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              1:09.42    1:06.70 FUTR   
                  32.49     1:06.70 (34.21)                                        
 10 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               1:09.43    1:08.94 MASR   
                  32.63     1:08.94 (36.31)                                        
 11 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              1:09.79    1:09.08 MASR   
                  34.09     1:09.08 (34.99)                                        
 12 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA               1:09.84    1:09.34 MASR   
                  33.87     1:09.34 (35.47)                                        
 13 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.09    1:09.86 MASR   
                  34.30     1:09.86 (35.56)                                        
 14 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA              1:09.15    1:09.95 MASR   
                  33.78     1:09.95 (36.17)                                        
 14 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               1:10.67    1:09.95 MASR   
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)                                        
 16 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              1:10.70    1:10.07 MASR   
                  34.25     1:10.07 (35.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA               1:10.74    1:09.64 MASR   
                  33.86     1:09.64 (35.78)                                        
 18 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              1:11.20    1:10.91 MASR   
                  34.42     1:10.91 (36.49)                                        
 19 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              1:11.27    1:11.12 MASR   
                  34.88     1:11.12 (36.24)                                        
 20 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               1:11.32    1:11.48 MASR   
                  35.20     1:11.48 (36.28)                                        
 21 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               1:11.98    1:11.91 MASR   
                  34.84     1:11.91 (37.07)                                        
 22 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              1:11.56    1:12.35 MASR   
                  35.39     1:12.35 (36.96)                                        
 22 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               1:11.53    1:12.35 MASR   
                  34.59     1:12.35 (37.76)                                        
 24 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               1:11.95    1:12.58 MASR   
                  34.50     1:12.58 (38.08)                                        
D - Final
 25 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              1:12.56    1:10.42 MASR   
                  35.06     1:10.42 (35.36)                                        
 26 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              1:12.23    1:11.47 MASR   
                  34.89     1:11.47 (36.58)                                        
 27 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                1:13.26    1:12.13 MASR   
                  35.36     1:12.13 (36.77)                                        
 28 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA-MA                1:13.55    1:12.68        
                  34.08     1:12.68 (38.60)                                        
 29 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.59    1:12.74        
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)                                        
 30 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              1:12.61    1:12.91        
                  35.61     1:12.91 (37.30)                                        
 31 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               1:14.16    1:13.54        
                  36.04     1:13.54 (37.50)                                        
 32 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                1:13.16    1:14.08        
                  34.98     1:14.08 (39.10)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Schumann, Sadie           18 Un-Psu-MA            1:07.25                   
 16 Matthias, Jade            14 UN-MA                1:10.24                   
 27 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               1:12.09                   
 32 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                1:12.87                   
 34 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              1:13.24                   
 35 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                1:13.26                   
 37 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               1:13.44                   
 39 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               1:13.81                   
 40 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.04                   
 42 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA               1:14.17                   
 43 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA              1:14.18                   
 44 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              1:14.57                   
 45 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              1:14.92                   
 46 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                1:14.96                   
 47 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               1:14.99                   
 48 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              1:15.11                   
 49 Weaver, Claire            15 PSC-MA               1:15.20                   
 50 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               1:15.30                   
 51 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA               1:15.35                   
 52 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                1:15.42                   
 53 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               1:15.87                   
 54 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               1:15.93                   
 55 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               1:15.95                   
 56 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.09                   
 57 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.12                   
 58 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              1:16.15                   
 59 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                1:16.21                   
 60 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               1:16.33                   
 61 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               1:16.34                   
 62 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               1:16.44                   
 63 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.51                   
 64 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:16.68                   
 65 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               1:16.79                   
 65 Koczur, Erin              17 WA-MA                1:16.79                   
 67 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA              1:16.83                   
 68 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:16.92                   
 69 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              1:16.98                   
 70 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              1:17.07                   
 71 Dangelo, Grace            18 SCAY-MA              1:17.09                   
 72 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                1:17.15                   
 73 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               1:17.31                   
 74 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               1:17.56                   
 75 Stasz, Sydney             14 HAC-MA               1:17.62                   
 76 An, Michelle              14 WA-MA                1:17.69                   
 77 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.74                   
 78 Krause, Laurel            16 PSC-MA               1:17.83                   
 79 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               1:18.03                   
 80 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              1:18.07                   
 81 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               1:18.18                   
 82 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA               1:18.23                   
 82 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA              1:18.23                   
 84 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.29                   
 85 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              1:18.57                   
 86 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              1:18.65                   
 87 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               1:18.81                   
 88 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              1:19.13                   
 89 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM               1:19.14                   
 90 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               1:19.59                   
 91 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.79                   
 92 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               1:19.81                   
 93 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               1:19.86                   
 94 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              1:20.09                   
 95 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                1:20.14                   
 96 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               1:20.15                   
 97 Hill, Corinne             16 BLUE-MA              1:20.24                   
 98 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              1:20.84                   
 99 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA              1:20.98                   
100 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               1:21.05                   
101 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA              1:21.09                   
102 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA              1:21.20                   
103 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:21.25                   
104 Fravel, Sarah             18 GSVY-MA              1:21.31                   
105 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA               1:21.32                   
106 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               1:21.43                   
107 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA              1:21.44                   
108 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA               1:21.52                   
109 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               1:21.70                   
110 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              1:21.97                   
111 Mlodzienski, Sophia       13 RAD-MA               1:21.99                   
112 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                1:22.23                   
113 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.28                   
114 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA              1:22.31                   
115 Epoca, Kelsey             14 HAC-MA               1:22.59                   
116 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:22.71                   
117 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              1:22.96                   
118 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA      1:23.12                   
119 Quance, Luscinia          14 WA-MA                1:23.41                   
120 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              1:23.42                   
121 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              1:23.58                   
122 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               1:23.66                   
123 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      1:23.87                   
124 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.18                   
125 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              1:24.20                   
126 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                1:24.22                   
127 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA              1:24.23                   
128 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA              1:24.67                   
129 Sullivan, Katie           15 BRY-MA               1:24.77                   
130 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                1:24.87                   
131 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:25.50                   
132 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA               1:25.59                   
133 Thomas, Anna              16 BRY-MA               1:25.77                   
134 Bittel, Kelsey            21 NLAC-MA              1:25.82                   
135 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA              1:25.97                   
136 Harth, Lauren             14 PAY-MA               1:26.17                   
137 Dutzer, Hanna             14 BLUE-MA              1:26.24                   
138 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              1:26.89                   
139 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:27.21                   
140 Lipski, Amanda            14 SCAY-MA              1:27.34                   
141 Bliss, Hannah             15 HAC-MA               1:27.58                   
142 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:27.88                   
143 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:28.17                   
144 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              1:28.28                   
145 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                1:28.47                   
146 Riley, Valeria            13 GSVY-MA              1:28.51                   
147 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:28.59                   
148 McCormick, Lea            13 GSVY-MA              1:28.76                   
148 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                1:28.76                   
150 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              1:29.13                   
151 Yaroschak, Aubrey         13 UPY-MA               1:29.89                   
152 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:30.37                   
153 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              1:30.77                   
154 Hess, Belle               13 WAY-MA               1:30.84                   
155 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              1:31.28                   
156 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.71                   
157 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.35                   
158 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                1:34.11                   
159 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              1:34.85                   
160 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA              1:35.02                   
161 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA              1:37.88                   
162 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              1:39.07                   
163 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              1:41.12                   
164 Thompson, Anna            16 BRY-MA               2:06.12                   
 -- King, Avery               15 EMAC-MA                 DFS                    
 
Event 20  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:04.39  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:07.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:12.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA               1:03.71    1:03.70 qUSJR  
                  31.19     1:03.70 (32.51)                                        
  2 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               1:05.33    1:06.68 qFUTR  
                  32.75     1:06.68 (33.93)                                        
  3 Schumann, Sadie           18 Un-Psu-MA            1:07.66    1:07.25 qFUTR  
                  33.11     1:07.25 (34.14)                                        
  4 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               1:07.06    1:07.34 qSECT  
                  32.97     1:07.34 (34.37)                                        
  5 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.03    1:07.92 qMASR  
                  32.72     1:07.92 (35.20)                                        
  6 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               1:07.94    1:07.93 qMASR  
                  33.74     1:07.93 (34.19)                                        
  7 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               1:08.80    1:08.00 qMASR  
                  33.97     1:08.00 (34.03)                                        
  8 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                1:01.63    1:08.08 qMASR  
                  32.38     1:08.08 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               1:08.86    1:08.32 qMASR  
                  33.58     1:08.32 (34.74)                                        
 10 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA              1:06.43    1:09.15 qMASR  
                  33.12     1:09.15 (36.03)                                        
 11 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              1:09.80    1:09.42 qMASR  
                  34.14     1:09.42 (35.28)                                        
 12 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               1:04.89    1:09.43 qMASR  
                  33.04     1:09.43 (36.39)                                        
 13 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              1:09.79    1:09.79 qMASR  
                  34.87     1:09.79 (34.92)                                        
 14 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA               1:08.03    1:09.84 qMASR  
                  33.79     1:09.84 (36.05)                                        
 15 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.63    1:10.09 qMASR  
                  34.20     1:10.09 (35.89)                                        
 16 Matthias, Jade            14 UN-MA                1:08.62    1:10.24 qMASR  
                  33.41     1:10.24 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               1:07.25    1:10.67 qMASR  
                  34.31     1:10.67 (36.36)                                        
 18 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              1:08.82    1:10.70 qMASR  
                  35.42     1:10.70 (35.28)                                        
 19 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA               1:09.19    1:10.74 qMASR  
                  33.90     1:10.74 (36.84)                                        
 20 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              1:06.28    1:11.20 qMASR  
                  33.81     1:11.20 (37.39)                                        
 21 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              1:08.13    1:11.27 qMASR  
                  34.79     1:11.27 (36.48)                                        
 22 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               1:09.57    1:11.32 qMASR  
                  34.67     1:11.32 (36.65)                                        
 23 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               1:15.09    1:11.53 qMASR  
                  35.40     1:11.53 (36.13)                                        
 24 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              1:13.60    1:11.56 qMASR  
                  35.63     1:11.56 (35.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               1:12.99    1:11.95 qMASR  
                  35.54     1:11.95 (36.41)                                        
 26 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               1:10.65    1:11.98 qMASR  
                  34.36     1:11.98 (37.62)                                        
 27 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               1:13.02    1:12.09 qMASR  
                  35.03     1:12.09 (37.06)                                        
 28 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              1:13.33    1:12.23 qMASR  
                  35.92     1:12.23 (36.31)                                        
 29 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              1:09.72    1:12.56 qMASR  
                  35.38     1:12.56 (37.18)                                        
 30 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.54    1:12.59 qMASR  
                  35.49     1:12.59 (37.10)                                        
 31 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              1:10.29    1:12.61 q      
                  34.52     1:12.61 (38.09)                                        
 32 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                1:19.06    1:12.87 q      
                  36.25     1:12.87 (36.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                1:11.72    1:13.16        
                  35.31     1:13.16 (37.85)                                        
 34 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              1:11.16    1:13.24        
                  35.15     1:13.24 (38.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                1:14.51    1:13.26        
                  35.14     1:13.26 (38.12)                                        
 35 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                1:05.61    1:13.26        
                  35.42     1:13.26 (37.84)                                        
 37 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               1:15.32    1:13.44        
                  35.54     1:13.44 (37.90)                                        
 38 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA-MA                1:15.30    1:13.55        
                  35.79     1:13.55 (37.76)                                        
 39 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               1:16.65    1:13.81        
                  35.74     1:13.81 (38.07)                                        
 40 Campbell, Kara            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.84    1:14.04        
                  36.74     1:14.04 (37.30)                                        
 41 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               1:16.02    1:14.16        
                  36.23     1:14.16 (37.93)                                        
 42 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA               1:11.80    1:14.17        
                  35.50     1:14.17 (38.67)                                        
 43 Waldron, Meghan           16 WEST-MA              1:12.76    1:14.18        
                  34.82     1:14.18 (39.36)                                        
 44 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              1:11.43    1:14.57        
                  36.96     1:14.57 (37.61)                                        
 45 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              1:11.23    1:14.92        
                  37.28     1:14.92 (37.64)                                        
 46 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                1:16.32    1:14.96        
                  36.19     1:14.96 (38.77)                                        
 47 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               1:18.37    1:14.99        
                  37.12     1:14.99 (37.87)                                        
 48 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              1:17.26    1:15.11        
                  36.53     1:15.11 (38.58)                                        
 49 Weaver, Claire            15 PSC-MA               1:17.05    1:15.20        
                  36.41     1:15.20 (38.79)                                        
 50 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               1:13.50    1:15.30        
                  36.02     1:15.30 (39.28)                                        
 51 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA               1:21.00    1:15.35        
                  36.52     1:15.35 (38.83)                                        
 52 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                1:13.79    1:15.42        
                  35.98     1:15.42 (39.44)                                        
 53 McMullen, Lydia           13 HAC-MA               1:13.17    1:15.87        
                  36.38     1:15.87 (39.49)                                        
 54 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               1:16.26    1:15.93        
                  36.31     1:15.93 (39.62)                                        
 55 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               1:15.10    1:15.95        
                  36.26     1:15.95 (39.69)                                        
 56 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.03    1:16.09        
                  37.36     1:16.09 (38.73)                                        
 57 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:16.12        
                  36.82     1:16.12 (39.30)                                        
 58 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              1:17.91    1:16.15        
                  37.21     1:16.15 (38.94)                                        
 59 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                1:17.21    1:16.21        
                  36.65     1:16.21 (39.56)                                        
 60 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               1:18.59    1:16.33        
                  38.93     1:16.33 (37.40)                                        
 61 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               1:16.33    1:16.34        
                  38.18     1:16.34 (38.16)                                        
 62 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               1:17.95    1:16.44        
                  36.61     1:16.44 (39.83)                                        
 63 Dahlgren, Aviah           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.40    1:16.51        
                  36.08     1:16.51 (40.43)                                        
 64 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:19.09    1:16.68        
                  38.53     1:16.68 (38.15)                                        
 65 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               1:11.04    1:16.79        
                  37.90     1:16.79 (38.89)                                        
 65 Koczur, Erin              17 WA-MA                1:17.67    1:16.79        
                  36.84     1:16.79 (39.95)                                        
 67 Palochik, Ava             13 BLUE-MA              1:17.62    1:16.83        
                  37.56     1:16.83 (39.27)                                        
 68 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:16.65    1:16.92        
                  37.18     1:16.92 (39.74)                                        
 69 Fischer, Peyton           13 WEST-MA              1:17.21    1:16.98        
                  37.95     1:16.98 (39.03)                                        
 70 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              1:20.82    1:17.07        
                  38.28     1:17.07 (38.79)                                        
 71 Dangelo, Grace            18 SCAY-MA              1:17.07    1:17.09        
                  38.23     1:17.09 (38.86)                                        
 72 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                1:10.00    1:17.15        
                  38.59     1:17.15 (38.56)                                        
 73 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               1:23.08    1:17.31        
                  38.46     1:17.31 (38.85)                                        
 74 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               1:20.28    1:17.56        
                  38.44     1:17.56 (39.12)                                        
 75 Stasz, Sydney             14 HAC-MA               1:15.53    1:17.62        
                  37.35     1:17.62 (40.27)                                        
 76 An, Michelle              14 WA-MA                1:18.24    1:17.69        
                  38.43     1:17.69 (39.26)                                        
 77 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.32    1:17.74        
                  38.67     1:17.74 (39.07)                                        
 78 Krause, Laurel            16 PSC-MA               1:12.71    1:17.83        
                  38.52     1:17.83 (39.31)                                        
 79 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               1:27.37    1:18.03        
                  38.79     1:18.03 (39.24)                                        
 80 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              1:14.97    1:18.07        
                  37.99     1:18.07 (40.08)                                        
 81 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               1:15.56    1:18.18        
                  38.70     1:18.18 (39.48)                                        
 82 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA               1:18.64    1:18.23        
                  37.52     1:18.23 (40.71)                                        
 82 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA              1:16.27    1:18.23        
                  39.15     1:18.23 (39.08)                                        
 84 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.44    1:18.29        
                  38.82     1:18.29 (39.47)                                        
 85 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              1:14.69    1:18.57        
                  37.31     1:18.57 (41.26)                                        
 86 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              1:21.70    1:18.65        
                  40.02     1:18.65 (38.63)                                        
 87 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               1:19.71    1:18.81        
                  38.38     1:18.81 (40.43)                                        
 88 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              1:13.11    1:19.13        
                  38.45     1:19.13 (40.68)                                        
 89 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM               1:19.64    1:19.14        
                  38.35     1:19.14 (40.79)                                        
 90 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               1:18.55    1:19.59        
                  38.40     1:19.59 (41.19)                                        
 91 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.62    1:19.79        
                  38.57     1:19.79 (41.22)                                        
 92 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               1:23.88    1:19.81        
                  39.06     1:19.81 (40.75)                                        
 93 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               1:25.17    1:19.86        
                  39.14     1:19.86 (40.72)                                        
 94 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              1:18.58    1:20.09        
                  39.22     1:20.09 (40.87)                                        
 95 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                1:22.17    1:20.14        
                  38.64     1:20.14 (41.50)                                        
 96 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               1:12.52    1:20.15        
                  38.75     1:20.15 (41.40)                                        
 97 Hill, Corinne             16 BLUE-MA              1:22.53    1:20.24        
                  40.52     1:20.24 (39.72)                                        
 98 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              1:22.24    1:20.84        
                  39.57     1:20.84 (41.27)                                        
 99 Laslo, Kiera              15 BLUE-MA              1:24.51    1:20.98        
                  40.42     1:20.98 (40.56)                                        
100 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               1:21.17    1:21.05        
                  39.13     1:21.05 (41.92)                                        
101 Kane, Isabella            14 WCAY-MA              1:18.19    1:21.09        
                  39.44     1:21.09 (41.65)                                        
102 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA              1:26.93    1:21.20        
103 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:25.14    1:21.25        
                  39.70     1:21.25 (41.55)                                        
104 Fravel, Sarah             18 GSVY-MA              1:22.38    1:21.31        
                  39.69     1:21.31 (41.62)                                        
105 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA               1:21.29    1:21.32        
                  40.50     1:21.32 (40.82)                                        
106 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               1:24.36    1:21.43        
                  40.38     1:21.43 (41.05)                                        
107 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA              1:22.28    1:21.44        
                  38.56     1:21.44 (42.88)                                        
108 Keller, Janell            15 UPY-MA               1:22.19    1:21.52        
                  40.19     1:21.52 (41.33)                                        
109 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               1:23.39    1:21.70        
                  41.47     1:21.70 (40.23)                                        
110 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              1:27.46    1:21.97        
                  39.62     1:21.97 (42.35)                                        
111 Mlodzienski, Sophia       13 RAD-MA               1:17.96    1:21.99        
                  39.73     1:21.99 (42.26)                                        
112 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                1:20.60    1:22.23        
                  40.73     1:22.23 (41.50)                                        
113 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.31    1:22.28        
                  39.34     1:22.28 (42.94)                                        
114 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA              1:24.88    1:22.31        
                  41.23     1:22.31 (41.08)                                        
115 Epoca, Kelsey             14 HAC-MA               1:23.56    1:22.59        
                  40.68     1:22.59 (41.91)                                        
116 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:27.67    1:22.71        
                  40.41     1:22.71 (42.30)                                        
117 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              1:20.50    1:22.96        
                  39.84     1:22.96 (43.12)                                        
118 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:23.12        
                  41.42     1:23.12 (41.70)                                        
119 Quance, Luscinia          14 WA-MA                1:25.42    1:23.41        
                  40.97     1:23.41 (42.44)                                        
120 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              1:24.69    1:23.42        
                  39.99     1:23.42 (43.43)                                        
121 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              1:19.94    1:23.58        
                  40.11     1:23.58 (43.47)                                        
122 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               1:22.79    1:23.66        
                  40.67     1:23.66 (42.99)                                        
123 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      1:23.29    1:23.87        
                  41.05     1:23.87 (42.82)                                        
124 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.08    1:24.18        
                  40.92     1:24.18 (43.26)                                        
125 Johnson, Isabelle         13 EMAC-MA              1:23.15    1:24.20        
                  40.58     1:24.20 (43.62)                                        
126 Kratz, Breanna            18 CC-MA                1:29.00    1:24.22        
                  41.55     1:24.22 (42.67)                                        
127 Ambrose, Sarah            17 SCAY-MA              1:24.29    1:24.23        
                  40.82     1:24.23 (43.41)                                        
128 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA              1:27.46    1:24.67        
                  40.99     1:24.67 (43.68)                                        
129 Sullivan, Katie           15 BRY-MA               1:21.47    1:24.77        
                  40.73     1:24.77 (44.04)                                        
130 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                1:26.52    1:24.87        
                  41.31     1:24.87 (43.56)                                        
131 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:24.87    1:25.50        
                  41.61     1:25.50 (43.89)                                        
132 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA               1:23.24    1:25.59        
                  41.96     1:25.59 (43.63)                                        
133 Thomas, Anna              16 BRY-MA               1:28.19    1:25.77        
                  43.43     1:25.77 (42.34)                                        
134 Bittel, Kelsey            21 NLAC-MA              1:20.73    1:25.82        
                  41.59     1:25.82 (44.23)                                        
135 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA              1:26.73    1:25.97        
                  43.48     1:25.97 (42.49)                                        
136 Harth, Lauren             14 PAY-MA               1:24.99    1:26.17        
                  41.53     1:26.17 (44.64)                                        
137 Dutzer, Hanna             14 BLUE-MA              1:23.45    1:26.24        
                  40.84     1:26.24 (45.40)                                        
138 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              1:25.22    1:26.89        
                  43.64     1:26.89 (43.25)                                        
139 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:27.20    1:27.21        
                  42.95     1:27.21 (44.26)                                        
140 Lipski, Amanda            14 SCAY-MA              1:20.93    1:27.34        
                  41.75     1:27.34 (45.59)                                        
141 Bliss, Hannah             15 HAC-MA               1:35.03    1:27.58        
                  41.89     1:27.58 (45.69)                                        
142 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:30.01    1:27.88        
                  44.30     1:27.88 (43.58)                                        
143 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:26.41    1:28.17        
                  42.84     1:28.17 (45.33)                                        
144 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              1:35.27    1:28.28        
                  45.01     1:28.28 (43.27)                                        
145 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                1:28.93    1:28.47        
                  43.40     1:28.47 (45.07)                                        
146 Riley, Valeria            13 GSVY-MA              1:23.90    1:28.51        
147 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:30.50    1:28.59        
                  43.36     1:28.59 (45.23)                                        
148 McCormick, Lea            13 GSVY-MA              1:36.44    1:28.76        
                  43.86     1:28.76 (44.90)                                        
148 Pong, Danielle            19 CC-MA                1:16.98    1:28.76        
                  42.35     1:28.76 (46.41)                                        
150 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              1:27.69    1:29.13        
                  42.82     1:29.13 (46.31)                                        
151 Yaroschak, Aubrey         13 UPY-MA               1:29.69    1:29.89        
                  43.08     1:29.89 (46.81)                                        
152 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:31.26    1:30.37        
                  44.10     1:30.37 (46.27)                                        
153 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              1:29.24    1:30.77        
                  46.01     1:30.77 (44.76)                                        
154 Hess, Belle               13 WAY-MA               1:27.76    1:30.84        
                  44.87     1:30.84 (45.97)                                        
155 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              1:33.26    1:31.28        
                  43.78     1:31.28 (47.50)                                        
156 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.60    1:32.71        
                  45.38     1:32.71 (47.33)                                        
157 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.10    1:33.35        
                  45.44     1:33.35 (47.91)                                        
158 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                1:37.99    1:34.11        
                  45.76     1:34.11 (48.35)                                        
159 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              1:33.58    1:34.85        
                  47.60     1:34.85 (47.25)                                        
160 Robinson, Olivia          15 EMAC-MA              1:35.16    1:35.02        
                  46.25     1:35.02 (48.77)                                        
161 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA              1:33.86    1:37.88        
                  49.48     1:37.88 (48.40)                                        
162 Robinson, Grace           13 EMAC-MA              1:28.12    1:39.07        
                  46.84     1:39.07 (52.23)                                        
163 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              1:53.49    1:41.12        
                  50.60     1:41.12 (50.52)                                        
164 Thompson, Anna            16 BRY-MA               1:56.32    2:06.12        
                1:00.55   2:06.12 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- King, Avery               15 EMAC-MA              1:11.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 21  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
          58.79  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:00.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:01.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:07.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA                 59.71      59.56 FUTR   
                  28.60       59.56 (30.96)                                        
  2 Roberson, Will            19 Un-Psu-MA              59.20      59.71 FUTR   
                  29.08       59.71 (30.63)                                        
  3 Perelli, Theo             19 Un-Psu-MA            1:00.19    1:00.05 FUTR   
                  28.85     1:00.05 (31.20)                                        
  4 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              1:01.34    1:01.26 SECT   
                  30.04     1:01.26 (31.22)                                        
  5 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               1:02.98    1:02.53 MASR   
                  29.70     1:02.53 (32.83)                                        
  6 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              1:02.54    1:03.20 MASR   
                  31.41     1:03.20 (31.79)                                        
  7 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                1:03.49    1:03.60 MASR   
                  31.13     1:03.60 (32.47)                                        
  8 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              1:06.13    1:06.21 MASR   
                  31.50     1:06.21 (34.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                1:03.68    1:00.77 FUTR   
 10 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA              1:04.25    1:02.28 MASR   
 11 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                1:04.02    1:03.12 MASR   
 12 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA               1:04.01    1:03.96 MASR   
 13 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              1:04.51    1:04.18 MASR   
 14 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               1:04.43    1:04.34 MASR   
 15 Iacobelli, Michael        16 EMAC-MA              1:03.61    1:04.70 MASR   
 16 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               1:03.82    1:05.20 MASR   
C - Final
 17 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              1:05.94    1:04.33 MASR   
                  32.18     1:04.33 (32.15)                                        
 18 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               1:05.38    1:04.42 MASR   
                  32.29     1:04.42 (32.13)                                        
 19 Hause, Kaleb              16 BAY-MA               1:04.75    1:04.59 MASR   
                  31.46     1:04.59 (33.13)                                        
 20 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               1:05.38    1:04.66 MASR   
                  30.57     1:04.66 (34.09)                                        
 21 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               1:05.11    1:05.45 MASR   
                  32.56     1:05.45 (32.89)                                        
 22 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               1:05.21    1:05.71 MASR   
                  31.44     1:05.71 (34.27)                                        
 23 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               1:05.90    1:06.78 MASR   
                  32.24     1:06.78 (34.54)                                        
 24 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              1:05.72    1:07.17 MASR   
                  32.67     1:07.17 (34.50)                                        
D - Final
 25 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA              1:06.71    1:02.92 MASR   
 26 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              1:07.10    1:06.24 MASR   
 27 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              1:09.19    1:07.13 MASR   
 28 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              1:10.23    1:08.00        
 29 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              1:09.41    1:08.06        
 29 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               1:07.99    1:08.06        
 31 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                1:10.65    1:09.61        
 32 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              1:10.49    1:11.84        
Preliminaries
  5 Veregin, Liam             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:01.90                   
  6 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              1:02.05                   
 27 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA              1:06.15                   
 28 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               1:06.45                   
 29 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               1:06.55                   
 30 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA              1:06.60                   
 32 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               1:06.85                   
 34 Blake, Teddy              13 NLAC-MA              1:07.21                   
 35 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA              1:07.27                   
 36 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.30                   
 37 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              1:07.33                   
 38 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              1:07.52                   
 39 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              1:07.90                   
 40 Nangle, Jack              15 WA-MA                1:07.96                   
 42 Lichtner, Pat             15 LMOR-MA              1:08.89                   
 43 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA               1:09.05                   
 46 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               1:09.44                   
 47 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA               1:09.60                   
 48 Rautzhan, Luke            15 EMAC-MA              1:09.73                   
 49 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               1:10.14                   
 50 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               1:10.17                   
 52 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                1:10.28                   
 53 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:10.44                   
 56 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.86                   
 57 Hause, Ryan               14 BAY-MA               1:10.89                   
 58 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               1:10.96                   
 59 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA              1:11.03                   
 60 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              1:11.05                   
 61 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA              1:11.11                   
 62 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:11.14                   
 63 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA              1:11.40                   
 64 McLellan, Matt            14 WA-MA                1:11.42                   
 65 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               1:11.43                   
 66 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:11.46                   
 67 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               1:11.49                   
 68 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              1:11.51                   
 69 Shipp, Colin              18 LMOR-MA              1:11.57                   
 70 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA              1:11.78                   
 71 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:11.92                   
 72 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               1:12.01                   
 73 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                1:12.16                   
 74 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                1:12.19                   
 75 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               1:12.25                   
 76 Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA              1:12.46                   
 77 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.48                   
 78 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                1:12.64                   
 79 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                1:12.66                   
 80 Perose, Bobby             14 EMAC-MA              1:12.81                   
 81 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                1:12.91                   
 82 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              1:13.00                   
 83 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      1:13.27                   
 84 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:13.30                   
 85 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               1:13.34                   
 86 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA              1:13.78                   
 86 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                1:13.78                   
 88 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               1:13.81                   
 89 Feldman, Jaden            16 LMOR-MA              1:14.17                   
 90 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:14.27                   
 91 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              1:14.34                   
 92 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA               1:14.41                   
 93 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              1:14.47                   
 94 Feldman, Ashton           14 LMOR-MA              1:14.54                   
 95 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                1:14.97                   
 95 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.97                   
 97 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              1:15.02                   
 98 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               1:15.33                   
 99 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                1:15.52                   
100 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA              1:15.70                   
101 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA              1:15.83                   
102 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      1:16.82                   
103 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               1:17.21                   
104 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               1:17.25                   
105 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              1:17.53                   
106 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA              1:17.68                   
107 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA               1:17.86                   
108 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                1:18.15                   
109 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               1:18.90                   
110 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:19.26                   
111 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               1:19.69                   
112 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              1:20.64                   
113 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               1:20.70                   
114 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:20.71                   
115 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              1:20.81                   
116 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      1:21.08                   
117 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              1:21.72                   
118 Harth, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               1:22.08                   
119 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA              1:22.53                   
120 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               1:22.60                   
121 Mo, Darren                14 LMOR-MA              1:23.10                   
122 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA              1:23.14                   
123 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.28                   
124 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA               1:24.43                   
125 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              1:24.56                   
126 Baganski, Patrick         13 PAY-MA               1:25.00                   
127 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              1:26.26                   
128 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              1:30.28                   
129 Persun, Brodey            14 Williamsport-MA      1:32.92                   
130 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               1:36.81                   
 
Event 21  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
          58.79  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:00.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:01.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:07.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Will            19 Un-Psu-MA              59.85      59.20 qFUTR  
                  29.42       59.20 (29.78)                                        
  2 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA                 57.99      59.71 qFUTR  
                  28.34       59.71 (31.37)                                        
  3 Perelli, Theo             19 Un-Psu-MA            1:00.32    1:00.19 qFUTR  
                  29.02     1:00.19 (31.17)                                        
  4 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              1:02.18    1:01.34 qSECT  
                  29.45     1:01.34 (31.89)                                        
  5 Veregin, Liam             20 Un-Psu-MA              58.88    1:01.90 qSECT  
                  28.90     1:01.90 (33.00)                                        
  6 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              1:00.68    1:02.05 qMASR  
                  29.98     1:02.05 (32.07)                                        
  7 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              1:01.62    1:02.54 qMASR  
                  30.87     1:02.54 (31.67)                                        
  8 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               1:06.04    1:02.98 qMASR  
                  30.36     1:02.98 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                1:02.67    1:03.49 qMASR  
                  31.50     1:03.49 (31.99)                                        
 10 Iacobelli, Michael        16 EMAC-MA              1:05.88    1:03.61 qMASR  
                  30.36     1:03.61 (33.25)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                  59.97    1:03.68 qMASR  
                  31.68     1:03.68 (32.00)                                        
 12 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               1:03.39    1:03.82 qMASR  
                  31.00     1:03.82 (32.82)                                        
 13 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA               1:00.61    1:04.01 qMASR  
                  30.75     1:04.01 (33.26)                                        
 14 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                  59.86    1:04.02 qMASR  
                  30.57     1:04.02 (33.45)                                        
 15 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA                59.44    1:04.25 qMASR  
                  30.26     1:04.25 (33.99)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               1:03.31    1:04.43 qMASR  
                  31.05     1:04.43 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              1:04.42    1:04.51 qMASR  
                  31.24     1:04.51 (33.27)                                        
 18 Hause, Kaleb              16 BAY-MA               1:03.12    1:04.75 qMASR  
                  32.05     1:04.75 (32.70)                                        
 19 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               1:04.74    1:05.11 qMASR  
                  31.83     1:05.11 (33.28)                                        
 20 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               1:00.06    1:05.21 qMASR  
                  30.72     1:05.21 (34.49)                                        
 21 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               1:06.63    1:05.38 qMASR  
                  31.22     1:05.38 (34.16)                                        
 21 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               1:06.67    1:05.38 qMASR  
                  32.59     1:05.38 (32.79)                                        
 23 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              1:04.62    1:05.72 qMASR  
                  32.01     1:05.72 (33.71)                                        
 24 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               1:06.48    1:05.90 qMASR  
                  32.17     1:05.90 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              1:10.04    1:05.94 qMASR  
                  31.86     1:05.94 (34.08)                                        
 26 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              1:12.19    1:06.13 qMASR  
                  32.81     1:06.13 (33.32)                                        
 27 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA              1:02.30    1:06.15 qMASR  
                  31.94     1:06.15 (34.21)                                        
 28 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               1:05.17    1:06.45 qMASR  
                  32.30     1:06.45 (34.15)                                        
 29 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               1:02.73    1:06.55 qMASR  
                  33.27     1:06.55 (33.28)                                        
 30 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA              1:01.15    1:06.60 qMASR  
                  32.33     1:06.60 (34.27)                                        
 31 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA              1:06.00    1:06.71 qMASR  
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)                                        
 32 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               1:12.17    1:06.85 qMASR  
                  32.13     1:06.85 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              1:21.30    1:07.10 MASR   
                  31.71     1:07.10 (35.39)                                        
 34 Blake, Teddy              13 NLAC-MA              1:06.74    1:07.21 MASR   
                  31.87     1:07.21 (35.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA              1:05.45    1:07.27 MASR   
                  33.06     1:07.27 (34.21)                                        
 36 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.71    1:07.30 MASR   
                  33.54     1:07.30 (33.76)                                        
 37 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              1:07.96    1:07.33 MASR   
                  32.94     1:07.33 (34.39)                                        
 38 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              1:04.94    1:07.52 MASR   
                  33.33     1:07.52 (34.19)                                        
 39 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              1:10.21    1:07.90        
                  33.08     1:07.90 (34.82)                                        
 40 Nangle, Jack              15 WA-MA                1:17.39    1:07.96        
                  34.14     1:07.96 (33.82)                                        
 41 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               1:10.34    1:07.99        
                  33.35     1:07.99 (34.64)                                        
 42 Lichtner, Pat             15 LMOR-MA              1:07.34    1:08.89        
                  32.61     1:08.89 (36.28)                                        
 43 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA               1:06.21    1:09.05        
                  33.79     1:09.05 (35.26)                                        
 44 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              1:12.39    1:09.19        
                  33.79     1:09.19 (35.40)                                        
 45 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              1:08.40    1:09.41        
                  34.25     1:09.41 (35.16)                                        
 46 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               1:08.83    1:09.44        
                  32.69     1:09.44 (36.75)                                        
 47 Mlodzienski, Nick         18 RAD-MA               1:09.37    1:09.60        
                  32.64     1:09.60 (36.96)                                        
 48 Rautzhan, Luke            15 EMAC-MA              1:09.55    1:09.73        
                  33.52     1:09.73 (36.21)                                        
 49 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               1:01.86    1:10.14        
                  32.99     1:10.14 (37.15)                                        
 50 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               1:11.11    1:10.17        
                  34.43     1:10.17 (35.74)                                        
 51 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              1:06.91    1:10.23        
 52 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                1:05.92    1:10.28        
                  34.09     1:10.28 (36.19)                                        
 53 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:10.40    1:10.44        
                  34.16     1:10.44 (36.28)                                        
 54 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              1:17.14    1:10.49        
                  34.77     1:10.49 (35.72)                                        
 55 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                1:11.07    1:10.65        
                  34.55     1:10.65 (36.10)                                        
 56 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.97    1:10.86        
                  34.46     1:10.86 (36.40)                                        
 57 Hause, Ryan               14 BAY-MA               1:06.62    1:10.89        
                  35.02     1:10.89 (35.87)                                        
 58 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               1:15.95    1:10.96        
                  34.45     1:10.96 (36.51)                                        
 59 Bova, Evan                18 EMAC-MA              1:04.40    1:11.03        
                  33.80     1:11.03 (37.23)                                        
 60 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              1:16.13    1:11.05        
                  34.63     1:11.05 (36.42)                                        
 61 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA              1:10.83    1:11.11        
                  35.49     1:11.11 (35.62)                                        
 62 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:05.32    1:11.14        
                  33.86     1:11.14 (37.28)                                        
 63 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA              1:11.77    1:11.40        
                  35.38     1:11.40 (36.02)                                        
 64 McLellan, Matt            14 WA-MA                1:17.39    1:11.42        
                  34.17     1:11.42 (37.25)                                        
 65 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               1:09.40    1:11.43        
                  34.77     1:11.43 (36.66)                                        
 66 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:12.83    1:11.46        
                  34.50     1:11.46 (36.96)                                        
 67 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               1:17.99    1:11.49        
                  35.94     1:11.49 (35.55)                                        
 68 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              1:10.87    1:11.51        
                  35.84     1:11.51 (35.67)                                        
 69 Shipp, Colin              18 LMOR-MA              1:06.32    1:11.57        
                  34.71     1:11.57 (36.86)                                        
 70 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA              1:21.54    1:11.78        
                  34.73     1:11.78 (37.05)                                        
 71 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:14.69    1:11.92        
                  34.24     1:11.92 (37.68)                                        
 72 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               1:11.64    1:12.01        
                  34.58     1:12.01 (37.43)                                        
 73 Gonzalez, Diego           15 CC-MA                1:09.76    1:12.16        
                  34.42     1:12.16 (37.74)                                        
 74 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                1:11.49    1:12.19        
                  33.91     1:12.19 (38.28)                                        
 75 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               1:08.28    1:12.25        
                  34.80     1:12.25 (37.45)                                        
 76 Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA              1:14.58    1:12.46        
                  35.36     1:12.46 (37.10)                                        
 77 Deemer, Adam              17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.26    1:12.48        
                  34.85     1:12.48 (37.63)                                        
 78 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                1:12.23    1:12.64        
                  36.01     1:12.64 (36.63)                                        
 79 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                1:11.54    1:12.66        
                  35.91     1:12.66 (36.75)                                        
 80 Perose, Bobby             14 EMAC-MA              1:13.71    1:12.81        
                  34.30     1:12.81 (38.51)                                        
 81 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                1:11.89    1:12.91        
                  34.84     1:12.91 (38.07)                                        
 82 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              1:22.44    1:13.00        
                  35.73     1:13.00 (37.27)                                        
 83 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      1:10.49    1:13.27        
                  34.97     1:13.27 (38.30)                                        
 84 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:11.49    1:13.30        
                  36.32     1:13.30 (36.98)                                        
 85 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               1:14.41    1:13.34        
                  35.84     1:13.34 (37.50)                                        
 86 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA              1:20.58    1:13.78        
                  35.42     1:13.78 (38.36)                                        
 86 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                1:15.27    1:13.78        
                  35.91     1:13.78 (37.87)                                        
 88 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               1:10.94    1:13.81        
                  36.44     1:13.81 (37.37)                                        
 89 Feldman, Jaden            16 LMOR-MA              1:08.18    1:14.17        
                  36.56     1:14.17 (37.61)                                        
 90 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:15.71    1:14.27        
                  36.87     1:14.27 (37.40)                                        
 91 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              1:14.45    1:14.34        
                  36.11     1:14.34 (38.23)                                        
 92 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA               1:14.68    1:14.41        
 93 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              1:15.59    1:14.47        
                  36.16     1:14.47 (38.31)                                        
 94 Feldman, Ashton           14 LMOR-MA              1:14.24    1:14.54        
                  36.03     1:14.54 (38.51)                                        
 95 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                1:09.05    1:14.97        
                  35.65     1:14.97 (39.32)                                        
 95 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.72    1:14.97        
                  36.00     1:14.97 (38.97)                                        
 97 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              1:14.68    1:15.02        
                  36.95     1:15.02 (38.07)                                        
 98 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               1:19.50    1:15.33        
                  37.08     1:15.33 (38.25)                                        
 99 Smith, Adam               16 UN-MA                1:16.11    1:15.52        
                  37.09     1:15.52 (38.43)                                        
100 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA              1:13.94    1:15.70        
                  37.33     1:15.70 (38.37)                                        
101 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA              1:12.07    1:15.83        
                  37.56     1:15.83 (38.27)                                        
102 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      1:16.29    1:16.82        
                  39.05     1:16.82 (37.77)                                        
103 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               1:18.03    1:17.21        
                  36.46     1:17.21 (40.75)                                        
104 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               1:16.77    1:17.25        
                  38.82     1:17.25 (38.43)                                        
105 Bowman, Colin             15 WEST-MA              1:13.67    1:17.53        
                  37.79     1:17.53 (39.74)                                        
106 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA              1:19.44    1:17.68        
                  36.79     1:17.68 (40.89)                                        
107 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA               1:27.94    1:17.86        
                  37.40     1:17.86 (40.46)                                        
108 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                1:23.34    1:18.15        
                  37.82     1:18.15 (40.33)                                        
109 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               1:24.54    1:18.90        
                  39.62     1:18.90 (39.28)                                        
110 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:17.78    1:19.26        
                  37.67     1:19.26 (41.59)                                        
111 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               1:25.89    1:19.69        
                  38.92     1:19.69 (40.77)                                        
112 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              1:23.09    1:20.64        
                  40.30     1:20.64 (40.34)                                        
113 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               1:28.32    1:20.70        
                  39.59     1:20.70 (41.11)                                        
114 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:26.76    1:20.71        
                  39.60     1:20.71 (41.11)                                        
115 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              1:26.12    1:20.81        
                  40.87     1:20.81 (39.94)                                        
116 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      1:20.22    1:21.08        
                  39.05     1:21.08 (42.03)                                        
117 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              1:31.62    1:21.72        
                  39.90     1:21.72 (41.82)                                        
118 Harth, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               1:19.38    1:22.08        
                  40.60     1:22.08 (41.48)                                        
119 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA              1:21.14    1:22.53        
                  41.62     1:22.53 (40.91)                                        
120 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               1:25.63    1:22.60        
                  39.22     1:22.60 (43.38)                                        
121 Mo, Darren                14 LMOR-MA              1:27.16    1:23.10        
                  41.25     1:23.10 (41.85)                                        
122 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA              1:23.03    1:23.14        
                  39.52     1:23.14 (43.62)                                        
123 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:24.28        
                  41.52     1:24.28 (42.76)                                        
124 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA               1:39.39    1:24.43        
                  41.55     1:24.43 (42.88)                                        
125 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              1:29.81    1:24.56        
                  42.77     1:24.56 (41.79)                                        
126 Baganski, Patrick         13 PAY-MA               1:25.91    1:25.00        
                  41.24     1:25.00 (43.76)                                        
127 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              1:22.13    1:26.26        
                  42.73     1:26.26 (43.53)                                        
128 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              1:29.02    1:30.28        
                  44.30     1:30.28 (45.98)                                        
129 Persun, Brodey            14 Williamsport-MA      1:39.40    1:32.92        
                  44.64     1:32.92 (48.28)                                        
130 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               1:40.04    1:36.81        
                  47.57     1:36.81 (49.24)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:16.89  13-14 NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:21.39  13-14 USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:28.79  13-14 FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:35.59  13-14 AAAA
        4:37.69  13-14 SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        4:43.99  13-14 MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        4:45.69  13-14 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        4:48.69  13-14 AAA
        4:55.59  13-14 MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        5:01.79  13-14 AA
        5:30.00  13-14 QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
        6:07.39  13-14 B
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               4:32.64    4:38.01 MASR   
                  31.73     1:06.90 (35.17)     1:42.47 (35.57)     2:18.30 (35.83)
        2:54.09 (35.79)     3:29.86 (35.77)     4:05.05 (35.19)     4:38.01 (32.96)
  2 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               4:45.93    4:38.45 MASR   
                  31.44     1:05.82 (34.38)     1:41.98 (36.16)     2:17.44 (35.46)
        2:54.10 (36.66)     3:29.36 (35.26)     4:05.47 (36.11)     4:38.45 (32.98)
  3 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              4:45.39    4:40.10 MASR   
                  30.96     1:04.89 (33.93)     1:41.17 (36.28)     2:17.43 (36.26)
        2:54.11 (36.68)     3:29.75 (35.64)     4:06.11 (36.36)     4:40.10 (33.99)
  4 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               4:53.69    4:45.96 AAA    
                  31.30     1:06.35 (35.05)     1:41.75 (35.40)     2:18.62 (36.87)
        2:55.34 (36.72)     3:32.82 (37.48)     4:09.94 (37.12)     4:45.96 (36.02)
  5 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              4:39.27    4:47.60 AAA    
                  32.34     1:08.27 (35.93)     1:44.54 (36.27)     2:21.44 (36.90)
        2:58.42 (36.98)     3:35.72 (37.30)     4:12.97 (37.25)     4:47.60 (34.63)
  6 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              4:52.89    4:50.26 MAJO   
                  31.48     1:06.65 (35.17)     1:42.56 (35.91)     2:19.53 (36.97)
        2:56.88 (37.35)     3:35.34 (38.46)     4:13.35 (38.01)     4:50.26 (36.91)
  7 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              4:45.94    4:51.11 MAJO   
                  32.02     1:06.93 (34.91)     1:43.16 (36.23)     2:20.12 (36.96)
        2:58.26 (38.14)     3:36.31 (38.05)     4:14.76 (38.45)     4:51.11 (36.35)
  8 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              5:04.25    4:51.61 MAJO   
                  32.70     1:08.84 (36.14)     1:46.55 (37.71)     2:23.33 (36.78)
        3:00.59 (37.26)     3:37.47 (36.88)     4:15.62 (38.15)     4:51.61 (35.99)
  9 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              4:57.33    4:51.63 MAJO   
                  33.34     1:09.69 (36.35)     1:47.91 (38.22)     2:24.69 (36.78)
        3:03.11 (38.42)     3:39.44 (36.33)     4:16.86 (37.42)     4:51.63 (34.77)
 10 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               4:57.69    4:51.99 MAJO   
                  33.06     1:07.68 (34.62)     1:45.30 (37.62)     2:22.07 (36.77)
        3:00.44 (38.37)     3:37.82 (37.38)     4:16.81 (38.99)     4:51.99 (35.18)
 11 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               4:54.81    4:54.16 MAJO   
                  33.30     1:09.53 (36.23)     1:47.51 (37.98)     2:25.04 (37.53)
        3:03.45 (38.41)     3:40.82 (37.37)     4:19.23 (38.41)     4:54.16 (34.93)
 12 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                5:29.07    4:54.21 MAJO   
                  33.47     1:09.35 (35.88)     1:47.19 (37.84)     2:24.22 (37.03)
        3:03.19 (38.97)     3:40.39 (37.20)     4:18.08 (37.69)     4:54.21 (36.13)
 12 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              4:47.34    4:54.21 MAJO   
                  32.88     1:08.52 (35.64)     1:45.98 (37.46)     2:22.97 (36.99)
        3:01.12 (38.15)     3:38.66 (37.54)     4:17.19 (38.53)     4:54.21 (37.02)
 14 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               5:07.99    4:54.72 MAJO   
                  32.26     1:07.94 (35.68)     1:46.46 (38.52)     2:23.84 (37.38)
        3:03.16 (39.32)     3:41.06 (37.90)     4:19.51 (38.45)     4:54.72 (35.21)
 15 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                5:07.85    4:58.49 AA     
                  32.69     1:09.22 (36.53)     1:48.29 (39.07)     2:26.56 (38.27)
        3:05.69 (39.13)     3:43.53 (37.84)     4:22.20 (38.67)     4:58.49 (36.29)
 16 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              5:00.55    4:58.69 AA     
                  33.79     1:11.41 (37.62)     1:49.48 (38.07)     2:27.84 (38.36)
        3:06.29 (38.45)     3:44.43 (38.14)     4:22.24 (37.81)     4:58.69 (36.45)
 17 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:01.24    4:59.64 AA     
                  33.84     1:10.42 (36.58)     1:49.09 (38.67)     2:26.85 (37.76)
        3:06.28 (39.43)     3:44.55 (38.27)     4:23.59 (39.04)     4:59.64 (36.05)
 18 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              5:08.57    5:00.56 AA     
                  34.59     1:12.43 (37.84)     1:50.86 (38.43)     2:29.52 (38.66)
                                3:46.46 ( )     4:23.76 (37.30)     5:00.56 (36.80)
 19 Westrick, Jensen          14 RXA-AM               5:18.04    5:02.30 QTIM   
                  32.93     1:09.10 (36.17)     1:48.64 (39.54)     2:26.43 (37.79)
        3:07.52 (41.09)     3:45.85 (38.33)     4:25.61 (39.76)     5:02.30 (36.69)
 20 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                5:08.40    5:03.68 QTIM   
                  33.17     1:11.30 (38.13)     1:49.75 (38.45)     2:29.03 (39.28)
        3:07.47 (38.44)     3:46.78 (39.31)     4:25.36 (38.58)     5:03.68 (38.32)
 21 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               4:53.42    5:03.97 QTIM   
                  33.51     1:10.15 (36.64)     1:48.39 (38.24)     2:26.14 (37.75)
        3:05.98 (39.84)     3:45.16 (39.18)     4:26.20 (41.04)     5:03.97 (37.77)
 22 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               5:18.11    5:08.97 QTIM   
                  35.58     1:16.13 (40.55)     1:55.38 (39.25)     2:36.17 (40.79)
        3:15.45 (39.28)     3:54.10 (38.65)     4:31.83 (37.73)     5:08.97 (37.14)
 23 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                5:07.07    5:09.73 QTIM   
                  33.45     1:11.85 (38.40)     1:50.51 (38.66)     2:30.52 (40.01)
        3:10.03 (39.51)     3:51.09 (41.06)     4:30.99 (39.90)     5:09.73 (38.74)
 24 An, Michelle              14 WA-MA                5:09.36    5:13.15 QTIM   
                  33.64     1:10.82 (37.18)     1:50.97 (40.15)     2:31.21 (40.24)
        3:12.32 (41.11)     3:52.97 (40.65)     4:33.92 (40.95)     5:13.15 (39.23)
 25 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              5:04.96    5:13.44 QTIM   
                  35.06     1:13.16 (38.10)     1:54.09 (40.93)     2:34.06 (39.97)
        3:15.76 (41.70)     3:55.04 (39.28)     4:35.84 (40.80)     5:13.44 (37.60)
 26 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               5:21.52    5:19.06 QTIM   
                  35.34     1:13.59 (38.25)     1:54.72 (41.13)     2:34.36 (39.64)
        3:16.83 (42.47)     3:57.16 (40.33)     4:39.81 (42.65)     5:19.06 (39.25)
 27 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               5:06.63    5:19.14 QTIM   
                  35.60     1:14.03 (38.43)     1:55.42 (41.39)     2:35.73 (40.31)
        3:18.50 (42.77)     3:58.51 (40.01)     4:40.67 (42.16)     5:19.14 (38.47)
 28 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA               5:21.90    5:21.12 QTIM   
                  35.52     1:15.62 (40.10)     1:56.85 (41.23)     2:38.51 (41.66)
        3:19.87 (41.36)     4:01.35 (41.48)     4:41.95 (40.60)     5:21.12 (39.17)
 29 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              5:13.37    5:24.55 QTIM   
                  36.69     1:16.58 (39.89)     1:57.71 (41.13)     2:38.96 (41.25)
        3:20.68 (41.72)     4:02.38 (41.70)     4:44.15 (41.77)     5:24.55 (40.40)
 30 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              5:18.47    5:24.94 QTIM   
                  37.16     1:18.40 (41.24)     1:59.80 (41.40)     2:41.23 (41.43)
        3:23.82 (42.59)     4:04.75 (40.93)     4:45.69 (40.94)     5:24.94 (39.25)
 31 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                5:07.36    5:27.33 QTIM   
                  34.45     1:14.53 (40.08)     1:57.03 (42.50)     2:38.27 (41.24)
        3:19.33 (41.06)     4:02.01 (42.68)     4:44.41 (42.40)     5:27.33 (42.92)
 32 Filipovski, Mia           14 PAY-MA               5:29.99    5:33.25 B      
                  34.74     1:14.58 (39.84)     1:58.52 (43.94)     2:41.30 (42.78)
        3:25.89 (44.59)     4:08.58 (42.69)     4:52.67 (44.09)     5:33.25 (40.58)
 33 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                5:29.91    5:35.09 B      
                  36.55     1:17.61 (41.06)     2:00.13 (42.52)     2:43.99 (43.86)
        3:27.24 (43.25)     4:11.46 (44.22)     4:53.22 (41.76)     5:35.09 (41.87)
 
Event 22  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:16.89  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:21.39  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:28.79  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:37.69  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        4:43.99  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        4:46.99  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        5:30.00  15&O QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA            4:25.89    4:29.15 SECT   
                  30.81     1:03.29 (32.48)     1:37.47 (34.18)     2:11.99 (34.52)
        2:46.51 (34.52)     3:20.72 (34.21)     3:55.83 (35.11)     4:29.15 (33.32)
  2 Schumann, Sadie           18 Un-Psu-MA            4:35.22    4:34.63 SECT   
                  30.23     1:03.77 (33.54)     1:38.42 (34.65)     2:13.45 (35.03)
        2:49.13 (35.68)     3:24.83 (35.70)     4:00.48 (35.65)     4:34.63 (34.15)
  3 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA              4:20.50    4:37.39 SECT   
                  32.28     1:07.00 (34.72)     1:42.06 (35.06)     2:17.45 (35.39)
        2:52.63 (35.18)     3:27.52 (34.89)     4:02.90 (35.38)     4:37.39 (34.49)
  4 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              4:40.24    4:38.44 MASR   
                  31.01     1:06.17 (35.16)     1:41.49 (35.32)     2:17.25 (35.76)
        2:53.12 (35.87)     3:29.25 (36.13)     4:04.19 (34.94)     4:38.44 (34.25)
  5 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               4:39.42    4:39.64 MASR   
                  31.85     1:06.96 (35.11)     1:43.95 (36.99)     2:18.95 (35.00)
        2:55.61 (36.66)     3:30.91 (35.30)     4:07.43 (36.52)     4:39.64 (32.21)
  6 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               4:26.44    4:40.53 MASR   
                  32.18     1:07.00 (34.82)     1:41.94 (34.94)     2:17.50 (35.56)
        2:53.18 (35.68)     3:29.13 (35.95)     4:05.10 (35.97)     4:40.53 (35.43)
  7 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              4:34.54    4:40.58 MASR   
                  33.18     1:07.87 (34.69)     1:43.71 (35.84)     2:18.64 (34.93)
        2:54.40 (35.76)     3:29.90 (35.50)     4:06.15 (36.25)     4:40.58 (34.43)
  8 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              4:34.27    4:41.56 MASR   
                  33.22     1:07.88 (34.66)     1:44.01 (36.13)     2:19.39 (35.38)
        2:55.63 (36.24)     3:31.02 (35.39)     4:07.45 (36.43)     4:41.56 (34.11)
  9 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               4:34.55    4:41.63 MASR   
                  32.30     1:07.26 (34.96)     1:43.01 (35.75)     2:19.17 (36.16)
        2:55.04 (35.87)     3:30.95 (35.91)     4:06.89 (35.94)     4:41.63 (34.74)
 10 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              4:40.87    4:42.21 MASR   
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)     1:44.73 (36.53)     2:20.82 (36.09)
        2:56.20 (35.38)     3:31.41 (35.21)     4:08.22 (36.81)     4:42.21 (33.99)
 11 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA               4:49.63    4:45.69 18EZ   
                  31.33     1:07.29 (35.96)     1:43.53 (36.24)     2:20.31 (36.78)
        2:56.80 (36.49)     3:33.72 (36.92)     4:10.00 (36.28)     4:45.69 (35.69)
 12 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                4:38.46    4:47.24 QTIM   
                  31.78     1:06.72 (34.94)     1:43.04 (36.32)     2:20.03 (36.99)
        2:57.10 (37.07)     3:34.27 (37.17)     4:11.57 (37.30)     4:47.24 (35.67)
 13 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               4:44.68    4:47.35 QTIM   
                  32.12     1:06.63 (34.51)     1:43.86 (37.23)     2:19.90 (36.04)
        2:57.46 (37.56)     3:33.54 (36.08)     4:11.70 (38.16)     4:47.35 (35.65)
 14 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               5:00.31    4:48.57 QTIM   
                  33.02     1:08.06 (35.04)     1:44.46 (36.40)     2:20.64 (36.18)
        2:58.24 (37.60)     3:35.08 (36.84)     4:12.89 (37.81)     4:48.57 (35.68)
 15 Adams, Colleen            16 SCAY-MA              4:34.31    4:49.26 QTIM   
                  31.08     1:06.52 (35.44)     1:41.59 (35.07)     2:18.80 (37.21)
        2:55.52 (36.72)     3:33.97 (38.45)     4:11.70 (37.73)     4:49.26 (37.56)
 16 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              4:39.00    4:49.75 QTIM   
                  32.23     1:07.37 (35.14)     1:44.00 (36.63)     2:20.37 (36.37)
        2:57.89 (37.52)     3:34.74 (36.85)     4:13.10 (38.36)     4:49.75 (36.65)
 17 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              4:46.00    4:50.47 QTIM   
                  32.77     1:08.46 (35.69)     1:45.17 (36.71)     2:22.08 (36.91)
        2:59.28 (37.20)     3:36.61 (37.33)     4:14.23 (37.62)     4:50.47 (36.24)
 18 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               4:52.99    4:50.64 QTIM   
                  31.84     1:07.30 (35.46)     1:45.70 (38.40)     2:23.29 (37.59)
        3:01.45 (38.16)     3:38.82 (37.37)     4:15.39 (36.57)     4:50.64 (35.25)
 19 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA              4:40.82    4:50.75 QTIM   
                  31.55     1:06.89 (35.34)     1:44.10 (37.21)     2:21.40 (37.30)
        2:58.74 (37.34)     3:36.42 (37.68)     4:14.00 (37.58)     4:50.75 (36.75)
 20 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              4:44.10    4:50.90 QTIM   
                  33.42     1:10.66 (37.24)     1:47.18 (36.52)     2:24.25 (37.07)
        3:00.82 (36.57)     3:37.76 (36.94)     4:14.67 (36.91)     4:50.90 (36.23)
 21 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               4:46.12    4:52.59 QTIM   
                  34.84     1:11.09 (36.25)     1:49.11 (38.02)     2:26.28 (37.17)
        3:04.56 (38.28)     3:41.77 (37.21)     4:18.57 (36.80)     4:52.59 (34.02)
 22 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              4:46.74    4:52.67 QTIM   
                  34.50     1:10.62 (36.12)     1:48.54 (37.92)     2:25.27 (36.73)
        3:03.93 (38.66)     3:40.56 (36.63)     4:18.49 (37.93)     4:52.67 (34.18)
 23 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              4:42.19    4:53.77 QTIM   
                  32.30     1:08.33 (36.03)     1:44.99 (36.66)     2:22.49 (37.50)
        3:00.37 (37.88)     3:38.63 (38.26)     4:16.27 (37.64)     4:53.77 (37.50)
 24 Weaver, Claire            15 PSC-MA               5:03.48    4:53.85 QTIM   
                  33.82     1:10.69 (36.87)     1:47.88 (37.19)     2:25.80 (37.92)
        3:03.11 (37.31)     3:40.43 (37.32)     4:17.51 (37.08)     4:53.85 (36.34)
 25 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               4:45.14    4:54.57 QTIM   
                  31.42     1:08.16 (36.74)     1:45.53 (37.37)     2:23.53 (38.00)
        3:01.30 (37.77)     3:39.59 (38.29)     4:17.22 (37.63)     4:54.57 (37.35)
 26 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA              4:51.98    4:55.54 QTIM   
                  34.00     1:10.90 (36.90)     1:48.14 (37.24)     2:26.26 (38.12)
        3:03.48 (37.22)     3:41.31 (37.83)     4:18.91 (37.60)     4:55.54 (36.63)
 27 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               4:45.30    4:56.22 QTIM   
                  34.08     1:10.55 (36.47)     1:49.29 (38.74)     2:25.95 (36.66)
        3:03.94 (37.99)     3:41.02 (37.08)     4:19.72 (38.70)     4:56.22 (36.50)
 28 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                4:43.72    4:56.37 QTIM   
                  33.60     1:09.49 (35.89)     1:48.20 (38.71)     2:25.25 (37.05)
        3:04.30 (39.05)     3:41.73 (37.43)     4:20.45 (38.72)     4:56.37 (35.92)
 29 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              4:40.25    4:56.38 QTIM   
                  32.85     1:09.24 (36.39)     1:46.66 (37.42)     2:24.22 (37.56)
        3:02.85 (38.63)     3:41.10 (38.25)     4:20.06 (38.96)     4:56.38 (36.32)
 30 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              4:46.36    5:00.26 QTIM   
                  32.94     1:10.56 (37.62)     1:48.55 (37.99)     2:27.28 (38.73)
        3:05.97 (38.69)     3:45.16 (39.19)     4:23.67 (38.51)     5:00.26 (36.59)
 31 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               5:07.12    5:01.51 QTIM   
                  32.59     1:08.25 (35.66)     1:46.52 (38.27)     2:24.29 (37.77)
        3:03.18 (38.89)     3:41.74 (38.56)     4:22.95 (41.21)     5:01.51 (38.56)
 32 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA              5:05.36    5:02.09 QTIM   
                  34.47     1:12.89 (38.42)     1:50.79 (37.90)     2:29.45 (38.66)
        3:07.58 (38.13)     3:46.27 (38.69)     4:24.46 (38.19)     5:02.09 (37.63)
 33 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              4:48.44    5:03.40 QTIM   
                  37.17     1:15.49 (38.32)     1:55.55 (40.06)     2:32.30 (36.75)
        3:11.54 (39.24)     3:49.24 (37.70)     4:28.02 (38.78)     5:03.40 (35.38)
 34 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              4:50.96    5:03.49 QTIM   
                  35.10     1:11.58 (36.48)     1:50.53 (38.95)     2:27.76 (37.23)
        3:07.11 (39.35)     3:45.77 (38.66)     4:25.58 (39.81)     5:03.49 (37.91)
 35 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              4:58.12    5:03.70 QTIM   
                  32.17     1:08.77 (36.60)     1:46.76 (37.99)                    
            2:10.95 ( )   3:45.57 (1:34.62)     4:25.63 (40.06)     5:03.70 (38.07)
 36 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               5:03.32    5:04.91 QTIM   
                  34.13     1:11.87 (37.74)     1:52.97 (41.10)     2:32.21 (39.24)
        3:13.30 (41.09)     3:50.54 (37.24)     4:29.97 (39.43)     5:04.91 (34.94)
 37 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              5:08.51    5:06.37 QTIM   
                  34.77     1:11.44 (36.67)     1:51.27 (39.83)     2:29.35 (38.08)
        3:09.80 (40.45)     3:48.25 (38.45)     4:28.60 (40.35)     5:06.37 (37.77)
 38 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               5:03.52    5:07.04 QTIM   
                  33.02     1:09.64 (36.62)     1:49.67 (40.03)     2:29.60 (39.93)
        3:11.12 (41.52)     3:50.41 (39.29)     4:29.86 (39.45)     5:07.04 (37.18)
 39 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA               4:59.93    5:07.23 QTIM   
                  35.53     1:14.53 (39.00)     1:53.20 (38.67)     2:33.35 (40.15)
        3:11.31 (37.96)     3:50.08 (38.77)     4:28.73 (38.65)     5:07.23 (38.50)
 40 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               5:17.10    5:11.29 QTIM   
                  35.23     1:13.47 (38.24)     1:55.11 (41.64)     2:34.40 (39.29)
        3:15.72 (41.32)     3:55.00 (39.28)     4:34.94 (39.94)     5:11.29 (36.35)
 41 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               5:22.48    5:12.83 QTIM   
                  34.42     1:14.45 (40.03)     1:55.06 (40.61)     2:35.60 (40.54)
        3:16.01 (40.41)     3:56.80 (40.79)     4:36.23 (39.43)     5:12.83 (36.60)
 42 Roth, Hillary             15 PSC-MA               5:17.73    5:18.06 QTIM   
                  36.95     1:17.28 (40.33)     1:57.38 (40.10)     2:37.75 (40.37)
        3:17.39 (39.64)     3:57.56 (40.17)     4:37.77 (40.21)     5:18.06 (40.29)
 43 Hayes, Brigid             16 LMOR-MA              5:07.98    5:18.57 QTIM   
                  35.11     1:15.09 (39.98)     1:55.80 (40.71)     2:36.76 (40.96)
        3:17.04 (40.28)     3:58.39 (41.35)     4:38.43 (40.04)     5:18.57 (40.14)
 44 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA              5:04.08    5:18.74 QTIM   
                  36.61     1:16.35 (39.74)     1:57.34 (40.99)     2:38.19 (40.85)
        3:19.02 (40.83)     3:59.35 (40.33)     4:40.13 (40.78)     5:18.74 (38.61)
 45 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               4:47.02    5:19.65 QTIM   
                  36.71     1:18.10 (41.39)     1:59.38 (41.28)     2:40.54 (41.16)
        3:19.60 (39.06)     3:59.92 (40.32)     4:39.56 (39.64)     5:19.65 (40.09)
 46 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               5:14.19    5:21.97 QTIM   
                  36.11     1:15.04 (38.93)     1:56.47 (41.43)     2:37.20 (40.73)
        3:19.10 (41.90)     3:59.93 (40.83)     4:41.82 (41.89)     5:21.97 (40.15)
 47 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               5:24.88    5:22.73 QTIM   
                  35.81     1:16.72 (40.91)     1:59.54 (42.82)     2:41.14 (41.60)
        3:22.45 (41.31)     4:03.60 (41.15)     4:44.89 (41.29)     5:22.73 (37.84)
 48 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               5:18.56    5:23.93 QTIM   
                  35.52     1:18.13 (42.61)     1:59.98 (41.85)     2:42.43 (42.45)
        3:23.74 (41.31)     4:04.90 (41.16)     4:44.86 (39.96)     5:23.93 (39.07)
 49 Bittel, Kelsey            21 NLAC-MA              4:56.71    5:25.84 QTIM   
                  35.83     1:16.32 (40.49)     1:57.54 (41.22)     2:39.09 (41.55)
        3:20.98 (41.89)     4:02.82 (41.84)     4:45.00 (42.18)     5:25.84 (40.84)
 50 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               5:04.47    5:26.40 QTIM   
                  35.80     1:17.28 (41.48)     1:58.39 (41.11)     2:39.87 (41.48)
        3:21.63 (41.76)     4:03.56 (41.93)     4:45.49 (41.93)     5:26.40 (40.91)
 51 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA               5:15.58    5:26.79 QTIM   
                  37.04     1:17.88 (40.84)     1:59.23 (41.35)     2:41.16 (41.93)
        3:23.29 (42.13)     4:05.85 (42.56)     4:47.83 (41.98)     5:26.79 (38.96)
 52 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                5:18.27    5:28.67 QTIM   
                  35.59     1:14.50 (38.91)     1:56.59 (42.09)     2:38.48 (41.89)
        3:21.74 (43.26)     4:03.83 (42.09)     4:47.37 (43.54)     5:28.67 (41.30)
 53 Thomas, Anna              16 BRY-MA               5:26.39    5:29.33 QTIM   
                  36.71     1:17.36 (40.65)     2:01.06 (43.70)     2:42.95 (41.89)
        3:25.85 (42.90)     4:07.51 (41.66)     4:50.38 (42.87)     5:29.33 (38.95)
 54 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              5:01.84    5:29.93 QTIM   
                  35.77     1:16.44 (40.67)     1:58.43 (41.99)     2:41.10 (42.67)
        3:24.10 (43.00)     4:06.68 (42.58)     4:48.54 (41.86)     5:29.93 (41.39)
 55 Empie, Gwen               15 BAY-MA               5:18.45    5:32.33        
                  37.21     1:19.45 (42.24)     2:02.31 (42.86)     2:44.96 (42.65)
        3:28.07 (43.11)     4:09.34 (41.27)     4:51.29 (41.95)     5:32.33 (41.04)
 56 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              4:59.43    5:35.19        
                  37.56     1:17.96 (40.40)     2:00.83 (42.87)     2:42.88 (42.05)
        3:26.93 (44.05)     4:09.12 (42.19)     4:53.03 (43.91)     5:35.19 (42.16)
 57 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                5:22.05    5:47.35        
                  37.43     1:19.34 (41.91)     2:03.95 (44.61)     2:47.78 (43.83)
        3:33.78 (46.00)     4:18.28 (44.50)     5:04.50 (46.22)     5:47.35 (42.85)
 58 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                5:28.49    5:49.27        
                  38.73     1:21.95 (43.22)     2:05.73 (43.78)     2:50.71 (44.98)
        3:35.37 (44.66)     4:20.40 (45.03)     5:05.51 (45.11)     5:49.27 (43.76)
 
Event 23  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:57.79  13-14 NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:02.79  13-14 USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:09.99  13-14 FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:17.59  13-14 SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        4:23.99  13-14 MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        4:24.89  13-14 AAAA
        4:32.49  13-14 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        4:36.39  13-14 MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        4:37.49  13-14 AAA
        4:50.09  13-14 AA
        5:02.69  13-14 A
        5:30.00  13-14 QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM               4:34.20    4:21.00 MASR   
                   5.77       28.62 (22.85)   1:32.79 (1:04.17)     2:05.71 (32.92)
        2:40.58 (34.87)   4:21.00 (1:40.42)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                4:28.71    4:26.02 18EZ   
                  29.92     1:02.74 (32.82)     1:36.97 (34.23)     2:10.95 (33.98)
        2:45.39 (34.44)     3:19.39 (34.00)     3:53.51 (34.12)     4:26.02 (32.51)
  3 Tierney, Brady            14 RAD-MA               4:28.25    4:29.45 18EZ   
                1:02.90     1:37.18 (34.28)     2:11.26 (34.08)                    
            2:46.02 ( )   4:29.45 (1:43.43)                                        
  4 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                4:27.24    4:31.69 18EZ   
                  30.31     1:04.40 (34.09)     1:39.05 (34.65)     2:13.89 (34.84)
        2:48.55 (34.66)     3:23.56 (35.01)     3:58.20 (34.64)     4:31.69 (33.49)
  5 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              4:25.30    4:37.55 AA     
                  30.75     1:05.66 (34.91)     1:41.83 (36.17)     2:18.92 (37.09)
        2:54.65 (35.73)     3:30.93 (36.28)     4:04.45 (33.52)     4:37.55 (33.10)
  6 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              4:25.72    4:38.47 AA     
                  31.21     1:06.14 (34.93)     1:42.52 (36.38)     2:18.15 (35.63)
        2:54.24 (36.09)     3:30.45 (36.21)     4:05.87 (35.42)     4:38.47 (32.60)
  7 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              4:56.66    4:39.79 AA     
                  30.33     1:03.88 (33.55)     1:39.39 (35.51)     2:15.48 (36.09)
        2:51.10 (35.62)     3:27.53 (36.43)     4:04.29 (36.76)     4:39.79 (35.50)
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               4:49.31    4:42.05 AA     
                  31.50     1:06.39 (34.89)     1:42.63 (36.24)     2:18.61 (35.98)
        2:54.73 (36.12)     3:31.06 (36.33)     4:07.67 (36.61)     4:42.05 (34.38)
  9 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              4:39.18    4:42.16 AA     
                  31.51     1:06.67 (35.16)     1:42.36 (35.69)     2:18.00 (35.64)
        2:53.61 (35.61)     3:29.84 (36.23)     4:06.40 (36.56)     4:42.16 (35.76)
 10 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               5:08.59    4:45.35 AA     
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)     1:43.18 (36.46)     2:19.57 (36.39)
        2:56.90 (37.33)     3:33.46 (36.56)     4:10.34 (36.88)     4:45.35 (35.01)
 11 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              4:36.67    4:45.71 AA     
                  30.96     1:06.15 (35.19)     1:42.89 (36.74)     2:19.49 (36.60)
        2:56.32 (36.83)     3:33.45 (37.13)     4:10.04 (36.59)     4:45.71 (35.67)
 12 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               4:48.47    4:48.73 AA     
                  31.72     1:07.31 (35.59)     1:44.88 (37.57)     2:22.07 (37.19)
        3:00.27 (38.20)     3:37.94 (37.67)     4:15.47 (37.53)     4:48.73 (33.26)
 13 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                5:04.68    4:54.84 A      
                  32.40     1:09.53 (37.13)     1:47.68 (38.15)     2:26.10 (38.42)
        3:03.88 (37.78)     3:42.13 (38.25)     4:18.94 (36.81)     4:54.84 (35.90)
 14 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA              4:41.64    4:59.72 A      
                  32.13     1:08.41 (36.28)     1:47.28 (38.87)     2:25.49 (38.21)
        3:04.84 (39.35)     3:43.06 (38.22)     4:22.44 (39.38)     4:59.72 (37.28)
 15 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                5:12.27    5:00.83 A      
                  31.98     1:08.86 (36.88)     1:46.65 (37.79)     2:25.59 (38.94)
        3:04.89 (39.30)     3:43.89 (39.00)     4:23.36 (39.47)     5:00.83 (37.47)
 16 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA               5:02.35    5:01.69 A      
                  33.03     1:09.95 (36.92)     1:48.43 (38.48)     2:26.79 (38.36)
        3:05.52 (38.73)     3:44.29 (38.77)     4:23.37 (39.08)     5:01.69 (38.32)
 17 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                5:09.74    5:02.72 QTIM   
                  33.03     1:10.78 (37.75)     1:50.38 (39.60)     2:29.62 (39.24)
        3:10.08 (40.46)     3:48.53 (38.45)     4:27.00 (38.47)     5:02.72 (35.72)
 18 McLellan, Matt            14 WA-MA                5:22.96    5:06.73 QTIM   
                  33.15     1:10.05 (36.90)     1:49.54 (39.49)     2:28.51 (38.97)
        3:09.49 (40.98)     3:48.51 (39.02)     4:28.85 (40.34)     5:06.73 (37.88)
 19 Wenhold, Gregg            14 CYA-MA               5:11.78    5:07.64 QTIM   
                  32.03     1:10.38 (38.35)     1:50.50 (40.12)     2:31.10 (40.60)
        3:11.40 (40.30)     3:52.19 (40.79)     4:30.04 (37.85)     5:07.64 (37.60)
 20 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA                    NT    5:13.29 QTIM   
                  35.05     1:12.80 (37.75)     1:53.03 (40.23)     2:32.58 (39.55)
        3:13.72 (41.14)     3:55.26 (41.54)     4:37.02 (41.76)     5:13.29 (36.27)
 21 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                5:07.72    5:19.29 QTIM   
                  34.72     1:12.99 (38.27)     1:54.21 (41.22)     2:35.47 (41.26)
        3:18.66 (43.19)     4:00.27 (41.61)     4:42.33 (42.06)     5:19.29 (36.96)
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:57.79  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:02.79  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:09.99  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:17.59  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        4:23.99  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        4:28.89  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        5:30.00  15&O QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              4:08.51    4:11.35 SECT   
                  28.23       59.41 (31.18)     1:31.28 (31.87)     2:03.20 (31.92)
        2:35.52 (32.32)     3:07.50 (31.98)     3:40.01 (32.51)     4:11.35 (31.34)
  2 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               4:22.46    4:15.07 SECT   
                  29.28     1:01.18 (31.90)     1:34.09 (32.91)     2:06.60 (32.51)
        2:39.84 (33.24)     3:11.93 (32.09)     3:44.39 (32.46)     4:15.07 (30.68)
  3 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                4:11.66    4:15.64 SECT   
                  28.39     1:00.03 (31.64)     1:32.35 (32.32)     2:04.69 (32.34)
        2:37.72 (33.03)     3:10.81 (33.09)     3:44.06 (33.25)     4:15.64 (31.58)
  4 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               4:22.68    4:17.25 SECT   
                  29.20     1:01.72 (32.52)     1:34.57 (32.85)     2:07.37 (32.80)
        2:40.43 (33.06)     3:13.39 (32.96)     3:45.49 (32.10)     4:17.25 (31.76)
  5 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               4:26.77    4:27.48 18EZ   
                  29.75     1:02.38 (32.63)     1:36.61 (34.23)     2:11.05 (34.44)
        2:46.03 (34.98)     3:20.43 (34.40)     3:55.00 (34.57)     4:27.48 (32.48)
  6 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                4:40.00    4:27.65 18EZ   
                  29.14     1:01.07 (31.93)     1:35.02 (33.95)     2:08.94 (33.92)
        2:43.85 (34.91)     3:18.00 (34.15)     3:53.59 (35.59)     4:27.65 (34.06)
  7 Young, Griffin            17 WA-MA                4:35.69    4:28.42 18EZ   
                5:01.05           30.33 ( )   1:37.10 (1:06.77)     2:11.23 (34.13)
        2:46.12 (34.89)   4:28.42 (1:42.30)                                        
  8 McHugh, Ryan              15 LMOR-MA                   NT    4:29.23 QTIM   
                  30.92     1:04.90 (33.98)     1:39.12 (34.22)     2:13.66 (34.54)
        2:47.95 (34.29)     3:22.27 (34.32)     3:55.74 (33.47)     4:29.23 (33.49)
  9 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA               4:25.54    4:29.70 QTIM   
                  29.54     1:03.96 (34.42)     1:39.62 (35.66)     2:14.31 (34.69)
        2:49.20 (34.89)     3:23.03 (33.83)     3:56.94 (33.91)     4:29.70 (32.76)
 10 Cosgrove, Rhett           15 RAD-MA               5:02.74    4:29.90 QTIM   
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:38.57 (35.55)     2:13.23 (34.66)
        2:48.65 (35.42)     3:22.66 (34.01)     3:58.28 (35.62)     4:29.90 (31.62)
 11 Etter, Steven             18 NLAC-MA              4:23.45    4:30.58 QTIM   
                  31.07     1:04.45 (33.38)     1:39.13 (34.68)     2:13.44 (34.31)
        2:48.31 (34.87)     3:22.40 (34.09)     3:56.99 (34.59)     4:30.58 (33.59)
 12 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              4:36.30    4:32.80 QTIM   
                  30.54     1:04.61 (34.07)     1:40.17 (35.56)     2:15.23 (35.06)
        2:50.60 (35.37)     3:25.51 (34.91)     4:00.38 (34.87)     4:32.80 (32.42)
 13 Rautzhan, Luke            15 EMAC-MA              4:27.98    4:33.01 QTIM   
                5:00.88                             1:01.59 ( )     1:35.79 (34.20)
      4:33.01 (2:57.22)                                                            
 14 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               4:35.25    4:33.24 QTIM   
                   5.13                             1:03.93 ( )     1:39.26 (35.33)
        2:13.64 (34.38)   4:33.24 (2:19.60)                                        
 15 Cosgrove, Wil             17 RAD-MA               4:23.83    4:33.42 QTIM   
                  29.71     1:02.30 (32.59)     1:37.00 (34.70)     2:11.76 (34.76)
        2:47.23 (35.47)     3:22.66 (35.43)     3:58.81 (36.15)     4:33.42 (34.61)
 16 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              4:37.56    4:33.60 QTIM   
                  31.04     1:04.68 (33.64)     1:40.29 (35.61)     2:15.21 (34.92)
        2:50.77 (35.56)     3:25.23 (34.46)     4:00.16 (34.93)     4:33.60 (33.44)
 17 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA              4:24.96    4:33.76 QTIM   
                  30.10     1:04.56 (34.46)     1:39.39 (34.83)     2:15.12 (35.73)
        2:50.23 (35.11)     3:25.55 (35.32)     4:00.27 (34.72)     4:33.76 (33.49)
 18 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              4:22.95    4:34.83 QTIM   
                  30.48     1:03.78 (33.30)     1:39.14 (35.36)     2:13.46 (34.32)
        2:49.31 (35.85)     3:24.54 (35.23)     4:00.24 (35.70)     4:34.83 (34.59)
 19 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               4:27.23    4:36.13 QTIM   
                  30.91     1:04.61 (33.70)     1:39.90 (35.29)     2:14.66 (34.76)
        2:50.16 (35.50)     3:25.28 (35.12)     4:01.37 (36.09)     4:36.13 (34.76)
 20 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              4:36.50    4:36.21 QTIM   
                  30.71     1:05.83 (35.12)     1:41.92 (36.09)     2:17.49 (35.57)
        2:52.65 (35.16)     3:27.67 (35.02)     4:03.04 (35.37)     4:36.21 (33.17)
 21 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              4:36.78    4:36.58 QTIM   
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)     1:40.76 (35.51)     2:16.51 (35.75)
        2:52.34 (35.83)     3:28.28 (35.94)     4:03.74 (35.46)     4:36.58 (32.84)
 22 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              4:35.35    4:37.58 QTIM   
                   5.12                             1:05.70 ( )     1:40.74 (35.04)
        2:16.93 (36.19)   4:37.58 (2:20.65)                                        
 23 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               4:37.04    4:38.27 QTIM   
                  30.33     1:03.57 (33.24)     1:39.13 (35.56)     2:14.59 (35.46)
        2:51.28 (36.69)     3:26.82 (35.54)     4:03.25 (36.43)     4:38.27 (35.02)
 24 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA              4:40.21    4:38.83 QTIM   
                  31.47     1:04.83 (33.36)     1:40.62 (35.79)     2:15.82 (35.20)
        2:51.92 (36.10)     3:27.27 (35.35)     4:03.79 (36.52)     4:38.83 (35.04)
 25 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA              4:29.02    4:39.46 QTIM   
                5:01.42                             1:08.68 ( )     1:44.32 (35.64)
        2:20.09 (35.77)   4:39.46 (2:19.37)                                        
 26 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              4:40.62    4:40.77 QTIM   
                  30.23     1:04.82 (34.59)     1:40.08 (35.26)     2:16.50 (36.42)
        2:53.12 (36.62)     3:30.01 (36.89)     4:05.83 (35.82)     4:40.77 (34.94)
 27 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              4:34.25    4:42.96 QTIM   
                   5.43                             1:08.98 ( )     1:45.33 (36.35)
        2:21.51 (36.18)   4:42.96 (2:21.45)                                        
 28 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA              4:20.11    4:47.66 QTIM   
                  31.10     1:06.13 (35.03)     1:42.53 (36.40)     2:18.49 (35.96)
        2:56.33 (37.84)     3:33.06 (36.73)     4:11.20 (38.14)     4:47.66 (36.46)
 29 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                5:02.04    4:48.18 QTIM   
                  30.95     1:05.61 (34.66)     1:42.70 (37.09)     2:18.94 (36.24)
        2:57.57 (38.63)     3:34.28 (36.71)     4:12.46 (38.18)     4:48.18 (35.72)
 30 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              4:27.91    4:49.88 QTIM   
                  31.46     1:07.03 (35.57)     1:43.52 (36.49)     2:21.70 (38.18)
        3:00.00 (38.30)     3:36.66 (36.66)     4:13.39 (36.73)     4:49.88 (36.49)
 31 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               4:54.26    4:50.21 QTIM   
                  32.53     1:08.05 (35.52)     1:45.73 (37.68)     2:22.70 (36.97)
        3:00.79 (38.09)     3:37.28 (36.49)     4:14.76 (37.48)     4:50.21 (35.45)
 32 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:55.50    4:50.56 QTIM   
                  33.13     1:08.91 (35.78)     1:47.12 (38.21)     2:23.72 (36.60)
        3:02.16 (38.44)     3:38.67 (36.51)     4:16.26 (37.59)     4:50.56 (34.30)
 33 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA              4:55.25    4:52.07 QTIM   
                  33.52     1:10.10 (36.58)     1:47.36 (37.26)     2:26.15 (38.79)
        3:03.27 (37.12)     3:40.81 (37.54)     4:17.38 (36.57)     4:52.07 (34.69)
 34 Shriver, Connor           16 EMAC-MA              4:39.20    4:52.83 QTIM   
                  31.65     1:07.31 (35.66)     1:44.10 (36.79)     2:21.86 (37.76)
        3:00.16 (38.30)     3:38.26 (38.10)     4:15.69 (37.43)     4:52.83 (37.14)
 35 Boehme, Joseph            16 UN-MA                4:42.01    4:55.98 QTIM   
                  32.39     1:09.03 (36.64)     1:47.05 (38.02)     2:26.84 (39.79)
        3:05.82 (38.98)     3:43.25 (37.43)     4:21.05 (37.80)     4:55.98 (34.93)
 36 Manley, James             15 EMAC-MA              4:45.56    4:59.51 QTIM   
                  32.02     1:09.78 (37.76)     1:47.93 (38.15)     2:26.75 (38.82)
        3:05.41 (38.66)     3:44.10 (38.69)     4:22.21 (38.11)     4:59.51 (37.30)
 37 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                4:36.94    5:08.26 QTIM   
                  34.00     1:11.67 (37.67)     1:51.35 (39.68)     2:31.59 (40.24)
        3:11.75 (40.16)     3:51.36 (39.61)     4:31.42 (40.06)     5:08.26 (36.84)
 38 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                4:50.82    5:12.05 QTIM   
                  33.47     1:11.92 (38.45)     1:51.09 (39.17)     2:31.47 (40.38)
        3:11.52 (40.05)     3:52.70 (41.18)     4:32.26 (39.56)     5:12.05 (39.79)
 39 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               4:54.44    5:13.13 QTIM   
                  33.38     1:13.14 (39.76)     1:53.99 (40.85)     2:34.33 (40.34)
        3:15.18 (40.85)     3:54.51 (39.33)     4:34.99 (40.48)     5:13.13 (38.14)
 40 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:50.88    5:17.16 QTIM   
                  35.70     1:14.52 (38.82)     1:56.60 (42.08)     2:36.96 (40.36)
        3:19.00 (42.04)     3:58.56 (39.56)     4:40.59 (42.03)     5:17.16 (36.57)
 41 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              4:56.83    5:17.27 QTIM   
                  32.77     1:09.92 (37.15)     1:51.09 (41.17)     2:32.11 (41.02)
        3:14.10 (41.99)     3:55.52 (41.42)     4:38.64 (43.12)     5:17.27 (38.63)
 42 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA              4:52.34    5:28.17 QTIM   
                  34.20     1:13.45 (39.25)     1:54.92 (41.47)     2:36.93 (42.01)
        3:19.68 (42.75)     4:03.12 (43.44)     4:45.54 (42.42)     5:28.17 (42.63)
 
Event 24  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:53.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:57.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        5:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        5:20.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        5:23.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        6:00.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chompre, Ashley           17 WA-MA                5:08.40    5:12.48 SECT   
                  30.97     1:07.21 (36.24)     1:48.53 (41.32)     2:27.97 (39.44)
        3:14.86 (46.89)     4:00.40 (45.54)     4:37.06 (36.66)     5:12.48 (35.42)
  2 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA              4:59.57    5:12.75 SECT   
                  34.40     1:13.08 (38.68)     1:54.61 (41.53)     2:34.20 (39.59)
        3:18.41 (44.21)     4:02.18 (43.77)     4:37.84 (35.66)     5:12.75 (34.91)
  3 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              5:37.22    5:16.39 SECT   
                  32.82     1:09.59 (36.77)     1:51.36 (41.77)     2:32.16 (40.80)
        3:18.10 (45.94)     4:05.02 (46.92)     4:41.55 (36.53)     5:16.39 (34.84)
  4 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              5:05.18    5:16.63 SECT   
                  34.63     1:13.97 (39.34)     1:55.37 (41.40)     2:35.32 (39.95)
        3:20.22 (44.90)     4:05.63 (45.41)     4:41.64 (36.01)     5:16.63 (34.99)
  5 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              5:20.20    5:17.29 SECT   
                  32.92     1:09.40 (36.48)     1:52.21 (42.81)     2:32.06 (39.85)
        3:22.11 (50.05)     4:09.03 (46.92)     4:43.54 (34.51)     5:17.29 (33.75)
  6 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               5:14.94    5:20.93 MASR   
                  32.09     1:10.93 (38.84)     1:53.44 (42.51)     2:34.44 (41.00)
        3:20.80 (46.36)     4:07.77 (46.97)     4:44.60 (36.83)     5:20.93 (36.33)
  7 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              5:08.48    5:21.63 MASR   
                  32.13     1:08.73 (36.60)     1:51.08 (42.35)     2:32.52 (41.44)
        3:19.81 (47.29)     4:06.77 (46.96)     4:44.85 (38.08)     5:21.63 (36.78)
  8 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               5:37.27    5:22.00 MASR   
                  34.70     1:16.39 (41.69)     1:56.54 (40.15)     2:35.85 (39.31)
        3:23.94 (48.09)     4:10.31 (46.37)     4:47.55 (37.24)     5:22.00 (34.45)
  9 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              5:28.69    5:22.96 MASR   
                  32.94     1:10.69 (37.75)     1:52.12 (41.43)     2:32.69 (40.57)
        3:19.98 (47.29)     4:08.45 (48.47)     4:46.60 (38.15)     5:22.96 (36.36)
 10 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              5:31.77    5:23.98 MASR   
                  33.41     1:13.26 (39.85)     1:57.82 (44.56)     2:41.74 (43.92)
        3:26.87 (45.13)     4:12.31 (45.44)     4:48.61 (36.30)     5:23.98 (35.37)
 11 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                5:21.59    5:25.54 QTIM   
                  35.00     1:14.46 (39.46)                             2:26.17 ( )
        3:25.67 (59.50)     4:10.90 (45.23)     4:49.45 (38.55)     5:25.54 (36.09)
 12 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              5:26.45    5:26.33 QTIM   
                  33.25     1:11.37 (38.12)     1:55.37 (44.00)     2:37.74 (42.37)
        3:25.84 (48.10)     4:12.22 (46.38)     4:50.01 (37.79)     5:26.33 (36.32)
 13 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               5:34.77    5:27.33 QTIM   
                  34.84     1:16.78 (41.94)     2:00.42 (43.64)     2:42.90 (42.48)
        3:28.97 (46.07)     4:15.56 (46.59)     4:52.88 (37.32)     5:27.33 (34.45)
 14 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              5:16.50    5:27.95 QTIM   
                  33.99     1:11.70 (37.71)     1:56.52 (44.82)     2:38.35 (41.83)
        3:26.55 (48.20)     4:13.01 (46.46)     4:51.96 (38.95)     5:27.95 (35.99)
 15 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               5:33.01    5:28.25 QTIM   
                  33.65     1:14.06 (40.41)     1:55.86 (41.80)     2:36.73 (40.87)
        3:26.32 (49.59)     4:17.67 (51.35)     4:53.44 (35.77)     5:28.25 (34.81)
 16 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:29.48    5:29.16 QTIM   
                  34.05     1:12.88 (38.83)     1:56.15 (43.27)     2:37.71 (41.56)
        3:26.78 (49.07)     4:14.36 (47.58)     4:52.49 (38.13)     5:29.16 (36.67)
 17 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              5:33.08    5:30.89 QTIM   
                  35.93     1:15.56 (39.63)     1:59.74 (44.18)     2:41.08 (41.34)
        3:30.30 (49.22)     4:16.69 (46.39)     4:55.63 (38.94)     5:30.89 (35.26)
 18 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               5:22.88    5:32.04 QTIM   
                  35.61     1:16.16 (40.55)     1:58.18 (42.02)     2:39.42 (41.24)
        3:28.31 (48.89)     4:17.43 (49.12)     4:54.33 (36.90)     5:32.04 (37.71)
 19 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               5:55.04    5:32.24 QTIM   
                  33.54     1:13.00 (39.46)     1:58.95 (45.95)     2:43.07 (44.12)
        3:29.32 (46.25)     4:15.72 (46.40)     4:54.80 (39.08)     5:32.24 (37.44)
 20 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              5:31.71    5:32.33 QTIM   
                  37.35     1:18.07 (40.72)     2:04.15 (46.08)     2:47.25 (43.10)
        3:35.46 (48.21)     4:20.51 (45.05)     4:57.31 (36.80)     5:32.33 (35.02)
 21 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               5:46.44    5:32.89 QTIM   
                  36.15     1:16.46 (40.31)     2:01.08 (44.62)     2:43.44 (42.36)
        3:30.54 (47.10)     4:16.01 (45.47)     4:55.49 (39.48)     5:32.89 (37.40)
 22 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              5:31.58    5:33.21 QTIM   
                  37.59     1:19.18 (41.59)     2:02.85 (43.67)     2:45.20 (42.35)
        3:31.94 (46.74)     4:18.55 (46.61)     4:56.65 (38.10)     5:33.21 (36.56)
 23 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               5:39.07    5:34.54 QTIM   
                  32.43     1:10.51 (38.08)     1:57.13 (46.62)     2:40.34 (43.21)
        3:30.45 (50.11)     4:19.55 (49.10)     4:58.41 (38.86)     5:34.54 (36.13)
 24 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                5:18.05    5:34.61 QTIM   
                  33.62     1:12.93 (39.31)     1:56.75 (43.82)     2:40.56 (43.81)
        3:28.04 (47.48)     4:17.28 (49.24)     4:56.15 (38.87)     5:34.61 (38.46)
 25 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              5:46.24    5:34.94 QTIM   
                  37.56     1:21.68 (44.12)     2:08.07 (46.39)     2:53.65 (45.58)
        3:37.39 (43.74)     4:21.80 (44.41)     4:59.45 (37.65)     5:34.94 (35.49)
 26 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              5:43.23    5:34.97 QTIM   
                  35.77     1:16.71 (40.94)     2:00.85 (44.14)     2:43.56 (42.71)
        3:33.17 (49.61)     4:21.51 (48.34)     4:59.06 (37.55)     5:34.97 (35.91)
 27 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               5:25.17    5:35.29 QTIM   
                  33.13     1:12.97 (39.84)     1:57.15 (44.18)     2:39.37 (42.22)
        3:29.46 (50.09)     4:19.81 (50.35)     4:57.92 (38.11)     5:35.29 (37.37)
 28 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              5:58.26    5:35.58 QTIM   
                  34.83     1:17.37 (42.54)     1:59.95 (42.58)     2:41.63 (41.68)
        3:31.95 (50.32)     4:20.84 (48.89)     4:59.00 (38.16)     5:35.58 (36.58)
 29 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               5:17.03    5:36.83 QTIM   
                  34.51     1:17.69 (43.18)     2:01.29 (43.60)     2:44.33 (43.04)
        3:32.74 (48.41)     4:21.75 (49.01)     5:00.01 (38.26)     5:36.83 (36.82)
 30 Adams, Colleen            16 SCAY-MA              5:21.77    5:38.10 QTIM   
                  36.10     1:16.72 (40.62)     1:59.51 (42.79)     2:40.84 (41.33)
        3:33.22 (52.38)     4:24.41 (51.19)     5:02.36 (37.95)     5:38.10 (35.74)
 31 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                5:29.55    5:41.03 QTIM   
                  34.06     1:15.93 (41.87)     1:59.42 (43.49)     2:43.87 (44.45)
        3:32.48 (48.61)     4:23.53 (51.05)     5:02.11 (38.58)     5:41.03 (38.92)
 32 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              5:50.10    5:41.95 QTIM   
                  35.44     1:16.53 (41.09)     2:02.13 (45.60)     2:46.26 (44.13)
        3:36.03 (49.77)     4:25.36 (49.33)     5:04.96 (39.60)     5:41.95 (36.99)
 33 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               5:56.66    5:42.41 QTIM   
                  33.78     1:12.84 (39.06)     1:59.54 (46.70)     2:42.91 (43.37)
        3:35.06 (52.15)     4:26.13 (51.07)     5:04.82 (38.69)     5:42.41 (37.59)
 34 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               5:47.78    5:46.27 QTIM   
                  33.99     1:16.76 (42.77)     2:01.26 (44.50)     2:44.45 (43.19)
        3:34.69 (50.24)     4:27.03 (52.34)     5:07.10 (40.07)     5:46.27 (39.17)
 35 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                5:57.05    5:48.19 QTIM   
                  34.66     1:16.82 (42.16)     2:02.20 (45.38)     2:46.92 (44.72)
        3:34.37 (47.45)     4:24.81 (50.44)     5:07.52 (42.71)     5:48.19 (40.67)
 36 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              5:49.96    5:50.27 QTIM   
                  36.28     1:18.96 (42.68)     2:04.43 (45.47)     2:48.01 (43.58)
        3:38.93 (50.92)     4:28.55 (49.62)     5:09.77 (41.22)     5:50.27 (40.50)
 37 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              5:41.98    5:50.51 QTIM   
                  37.05     1:24.74 (47.69)     2:11.75 (47.01)     2:56.57 (44.82)
        3:43.51 (46.94)     4:30.38 (46.87)     5:11.50 (41.12)     5:50.51 (39.01)
 38 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              5:21.70    5:50.92 QTIM   
                  38.06     1:22.70 (44.64)     2:07.04 (44.34)     2:52.86 (45.82)
        3:42.69 (49.83)     4:34.50 (51.81)     5:14.07 (39.57)     5:50.92 (36.85)
 39 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               5:41.10    5:51.94 QTIM   
                  35.26     1:17.26 (42.00)     2:03.82 (46.56)     2:49.57 (45.75)
        3:42.50 (52.93)     4:34.24 (51.74)     5:14.22 (39.98)     5:51.94 (37.72)
 40 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:40.45    5:56.50 QTIM   
                  37.23     1:21.25 (44.02)     2:07.19 (45.94)     2:52.09 (44.90)
        3:46.08 (53.99)     4:39.56 (53.48)     5:16.96 (37.40)     5:56.50 (39.54)
 41 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA              5:38.99    5:59.39 QTIM   
                  37.44     1:19.47 (42.03)     2:08.10 (48.63)     2:55.10 (47.00)
        3:45.76 (50.66)     4:38.23 (52.47)     5:18.84 (40.61)     5:59.39 (40.55)
 42 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                5:50.65    5:59.85 QTIM   
                  34.71     1:17.72 (43.01)     2:05.69 (47.97)     2:51.35 (45.66)
        3:41.04 (49.69)     4:33.32 (52.28)     5:17.83 (44.51)     5:59.85 (42.02)
 43 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               5:54.75    6:00.81        
                  38.34     1:24.01 (45.67)     2:15.28 (51.27)     3:01.12 (45.84)
        3:52.84 (51.72)     4:42.97 (50.13)     5:23.70 (40.73)     6:00.81 (37.11)
 44 Empie, Gwen               15 BAY-MA               5:51.75    6:08.31        
                                  17.95 ( )   2:03.12 (1:45.17)     2:49.28 (46.16)
        3:45.49 (56.21)     4:39.79 (54.30)     5:25.52 (45.73)     6:08.31 (42.79)
 45 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA               5:49.57    6:10.83        
                  40.58     1:27.18 (46.60)     2:15.77 (48.59)     3:00.29 (44.52)
        3:55.41 (55.12)     4:49.00 (53.59)   6:10.83 (1:21.83)                    
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:04.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:08.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:11.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:15.49  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:35.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaspari, Elizabeth        19 Un-Psu-MA            2:08.60    2:07.11 FUTR   
                  29.59     1:01.31 (31.72)     1:34.61 (33.30)     2:07.11 (32.50)
  2 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA              2:14.09    2:10.77 SECT   
                  31.53     1:04.42 (32.89)     1:38.19 (33.77)     2:10.77 (32.58)
  3 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              2:13.02    2:11.04 SECT   
                  30.47     1:03.59 (33.12)     1:38.17 (34.58)     2:11.04 (32.87)
  4 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               2:13.06    2:12.31 MASR   
                  30.94     1:04.16 (33.22)     1:37.94 (33.78)     2:12.31 (34.37)
  5 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               2:15.33    2:14.16 MASR   
                  30.78     1:05.08 (34.30)     1:39.72 (34.64)     2:14.16 (34.44)
  6 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               2:15.50    2:15.55 QTIM   
                  31.40     1:05.52 (34.12)     1:41.49 (35.97)     2:15.55 (34.06)
  7 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA               2:13.43    2:17.36 QTIM   
                  31.37     1:06.27 (34.90)     1:41.79 (35.52)     2:17.36 (35.57)
  8 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               2:13.10    2:20.64 QTIM   
                  31.88     1:07.45 (35.57)     1:44.76 (37.31)     2:20.64 (35.88)
B - Final
  9 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              2:17.09    2:12.29 MASR   
                  30.43     1:03.63 (33.20)     1:37.99 (34.36)     2:12.29 (34.30)
 10 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               2:16.84    2:13.53 MASR   
                  31.26     1:04.40 (33.14)     1:39.33 (34.93)     2:13.53 (34.20)
 11 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA               2:16.69    2:14.68 MASR   
                  30.83     1:04.71 (33.88)     1:39.91 (35.20)     2:14.68 (34.77)
 12 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               2:17.49    2:15.20 MASR   
                  30.40     1:06.04 (35.64)     1:41.65 (35.61)     2:15.20 (33.55)
 13 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              2:16.36    2:15.69 QTIM   
                  30.90     1:05.12 (34.22)     1:40.80 (35.68)     2:15.69 (34.89)
 14 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              2:17.37    2:16.04 QTIM   
                  32.05     1:06.08 (34.03)     1:41.24 (35.16)     2:16.04 (34.80)
 15 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA              2:17.57    2:17.85 QTIM   
                  31.44     1:05.83 (34.39)     1:42.14 (36.31)     2:17.85 (35.71)
 16 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              2:16.61    2:18.44 QTIM   
                  31.40     1:05.56 (34.16)     1:42.42 (36.86)     2:18.44 (36.02)
C - Final
 17 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               2:17.57    2:15.40 MASR   
                  31.75     1:06.24 (34.49)     1:41.40 (35.16)     2:15.40 (34.00)
 18 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              2:18.17    2:15.44 MASR   
                  32.01     1:06.31 (34.30)     1:41.97 (35.66)     2:15.44 (33.47)
 19 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               2:19.39    2:16.37 QTIM   
                  32.61     1:07.44 (34.83)     1:41.92 (34.48)     2:16.37 (34.45)
 20 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              2:18.40    2:17.61 QTIM   
                  31.90     1:06.23 (34.33)     1:42.47 (36.24)     2:17.61 (35.14)
 21 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              2:18.83    2:17.94 QTIM   
                  32.57     1:07.83 (35.26)     1:43.29 (35.46)     2:17.94 (34.65)
 22 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               2:18.22    2:18.53 QTIM   
                  31.01     1:05.46 (34.45)     1:42.00 (36.54)     2:18.53 (36.53)
 23 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               2:19.46    2:18.78 QTIM   
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)     1:43.43 (36.16)     2:18.78 (35.35)
 24 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              2:18.92    2:21.86 QTIM   
                  32.78     1:07.28 (34.50)     1:43.62 (36.34)     2:21.86 (38.24)
D - Final
 25 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              2:20.37    2:16.89 QTIM   
                  31.35     1:05.28 (33.93)     1:41.07 (35.79)     2:16.89 (35.82)
 25 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              2:20.41    2:16.89 QTIM   
                  31.75     1:05.83 (34.08)     1:42.33 (36.50)     2:16.89 (34.56)
 27 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                2:20.19    2:19.43 QTIM   
                  31.54     1:06.64 (35.10)     1:43.53 (36.89)     2:19.43 (35.90)
 28 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               2:21.09    2:19.48 QTIM   
                  31.33     1:06.90 (35.57)     1:43.36 (36.46)     2:19.48 (36.12)
 29 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              2:20.03    2:20.03 QTIM   
                  31.78     1:06.59 (34.81)     1:43.39 (36.80)     2:20.03 (36.64)
 30 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               2:21.99    2:20.18 QTIM   
                  31.34     1:07.47 (36.13)     1:43.93 (36.46)     2:20.18 (36.25)
 31 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              2:21.55    2:20.58 QTIM   
                  33.35     1:08.78 (35.43)     1:45.40 (36.62)     2:20.58 (35.18)
 32 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              2:22.33    2:21.39 QTIM   
                  33.30     1:08.78 (35.48)     1:45.60 (36.82)     2:21.39 (35.79)
Preliminaries
  1 Schumann, Sadie           18 Un-Psu-MA            2:07.37                   
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               2:07.38                   
  4 Murtagh, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA            2:09.50                   
  5 Macdougall, Heather       20 Un-Psu-MA            2:10.72                   
 10 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA               2:13.80                   
 15 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:16.49                   
 17 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                2:16.65                   
 21 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              2:17.35                   
 23 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               2:17.47                   
 27 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA              2:17.73                   
 33 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              2:18.93                   
 34 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               2:19.37                   
 36 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              2:19.46                   
 36 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               2:19.46                   
 39 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               2:19.55                   
 40 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               2:19.79                   
 43 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               2:20.30                   
 46 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                2:20.99                   
 48 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              2:21.32                   
 49 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA              2:21.38                   
 51 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:21.57                   
 52 Weaver, Claire            15 PSC-MA               2:21.68                   
 53 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              2:21.82                   
 54 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              2:21.87                   
 55 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              2:21.97                   
 58 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                2:22.48                   
 59 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                2:22.55                   
 60 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA-MA                2:22.64                   
 61 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                2:23.20                   
 62 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:23.28                   
 63 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              2:23.70                   
 64 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.78                   
 65 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               2:24.39                   
 66 Koczur, Erin              17 WA-MA                2:24.73                   
 67 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               2:24.81                   
 68 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              2:24.90                   
 69 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               2:25.22                   
 70 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                2:25.37                   
 71 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               2:25.43                   
 72 Szumski, Caitlyn          14 UN-MA                2:25.60                   
 73 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA              2:25.93                   
 74 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               2:26.19                   
 75 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               2:26.33                   
 76 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              2:26.90                   
 77 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              2:27.05                   
 78 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               2:27.28                   
 79 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               2:27.82                   
 80 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               2:27.94                   
 81 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              2:28.36                   
 82 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               2:28.53                   
 83 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              2:28.77                   
 84 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA              2:29.03                   
 85 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               2:29.50                   
 86 King, Hannah              15 WCAY-MA              2:29.57                   
 87 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              2:29.60                   
 88 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               2:30.12                   
 89 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                2:31.07                   
 90 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:31.62                   
 91 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.12                   
 92 Hang, Mia                 15 UPY-MA               2:32.26                   
 93 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              2:32.44                   
 94 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:32.57                   
 95 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               2:32.68                   
 96 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              2:33.05                   
 97 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA      2:33.33                   
 98 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA               2:33.41                   
 99 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               2:33.44                   
100 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              2:33.45                   
101 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               2:33.55                   
102 Roth, Hillary             15 PSC-MA               2:33.96                   
103 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              2:33.98                   
104 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.52                   
105 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      2:34.89                   
106 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                2:34.96                   
107 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              2:35.41                   
108 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               2:35.54                   
109 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              2:35.59                   
110 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               2:35.68                   
111 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA              2:36.60                   
112 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:37.15                   
113 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              2:37.20                   
114 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                2:38.00                   
115 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                2:38.22                   
115 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                2:38.22                   
117 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:38.40                   
118 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.52                   
119 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               2:38.77                   
120 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              2:39.09                   
121 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              2:39.91                   
122 Quance, Luscinia          14 WA-MA                2:40.35                   
123 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA              2:40.55                   
124 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.86                   
125 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                2:41.66                   
126 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA              2:43.58                   
127 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               2:46.27                   
128 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA               2:46.35                   
129 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA              2:47.46                   
130 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                2:48.69                   
131 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               2:50.90                   
132 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                2:51.54                   
133 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA              3:04.24                   
134 Thompson, Anna            16 BRY-MA               4:16.22                   
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:04.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:08.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:11.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:15.49  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:35.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           18 Un-Psu-MA            2:07.66    2:07.37 qFUTR  
                  30.16     1:03.01 (32.85)     1:35.56 (32.55)     2:07.37 (31.81)
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               2:03.25    2:07.38 qFUTR  
                  31.26     1:04.48 (33.22)     1:36.37 (31.89)     2:07.38 (31.01)
  3 Gaspari, Elizabeth        19 Un-Psu-MA            2:06.75    2:08.60 qSECT  
                  30.83     1:03.02 (32.19)     1:36.62 (33.60)     2:08.60 (31.98)
  4 Murtagh, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA            2:06.66    2:09.50 qSECT  
                  31.18     1:03.79 (32.61)     1:37.09 (33.30)     2:09.50 (32.41)
  5 Macdougall, Heather       20 Un-Psu-MA            2:06.55    2:10.72 qSECT  
                  29.62     1:01.89 (32.27)     1:36.13 (34.24)     2:10.72 (34.59)
  6 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              2:13.85    2:13.02 qMASR  
                  30.77     1:04.89 (34.12)     1:40.42 (35.53)     2:13.02 (32.60)
  7 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               2:09.21    2:13.06 qMASR  
                  31.44     1:04.32 (32.88)     1:38.61 (34.29)     2:13.06 (34.45)
  8 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               2:18.46    2:13.10 qMASR  
                  31.15     1:05.93 (34.78)     1:39.75 (33.82)     2:13.10 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA               2:24.32    2:13.43 qMASR  
                  29.02     1:01.89 (32.87)     1:37.81 (35.92)     2:13.43 (35.62)
 10 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA               2:12.67    2:13.80 qMASR  
                  30.71     1:03.86 (33.15)     1:40.04 (36.18)     2:13.80 (33.76)
 11 Doss, Abigail             17 GSVY-MA              2:06.24    2:14.09 qMASR  
                  31.65     1:05.55 (33.90)     1:40.19 (34.64)     2:14.09 (33.90)
 12 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               2:13.63    2:15.33 qMASR  
                  30.79     1:04.05 (33.26)     1:40.36 (36.31)     2:15.33 (34.97)
 13 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               2:14.26    2:15.50 qQTIM  
                  31.38     1:05.83 (34.45)     1:41.52 (35.69)     2:15.50 (33.98)
 14 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              2:17.87    2:16.36 qQTIM  
                  31.82     1:05.76 (33.94)     1:41.90 (36.14)     2:16.36 (34.46)
 15 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:07.30    2:16.49 qQTIM  
                  31.54     1:05.59 (34.05)     1:41.48 (35.89)     2:16.49 (35.01)
 16 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              2:22.24    2:16.61 qQTIM  
                  31.38     1:05.54 (34.16)     1:41.46 (35.92)     2:16.61 (35.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                2:07.66    2:16.65 qQTIM  
                  31.00     1:05.85 (34.85)     1:41.64 (35.79)     2:16.65 (35.01)
 18 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA               2:14.22    2:16.69 qQTIM  
                  31.72     1:05.31 (33.59)     1:41.66 (36.35)     2:16.69 (35.03)
 19 Johnson, Kayla            15 PSC-MA               2:16.47    2:16.84 qQTIM  
                  31.51     1:05.87 (34.36)     1:42.29 (36.42)     2:16.84 (34.55)
 20 Walls, Annie              17 PAAC-MA              2:11.94    2:17.09 qQTIM  
                  32.11     1:06.59 (34.48)     1:41.65 (35.06)     2:17.09 (35.44)
 21 Cantoral, Gina            17 LMOR-MA              2:13.69    2:17.35 qQTIM  
                  31.94     1:07.17 (35.23)     1:42.68 (35.51)     2:17.35 (34.67)
 22 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              2:12.48    2:17.37 qQTIM  
                  31.70     1:06.38 (34.68)     1:41.49 (35.11)     2:17.37 (35.88)
 23 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               2:18.27    2:17.47 qQTIM  
                  31.85     1:06.27 (34.42)     1:43.39 (37.12)     2:17.47 (34.08)
 24 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               2:13.80    2:17.49 qQTIM  
                  32.27     1:06.92 (34.65)     1:43.24 (36.32)     2:17.49 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAD-MA               2:22.37    2:17.57 qQTIM  
                  32.03     1:06.46 (34.43)     1:42.86 (36.40)     2:17.57 (34.71)
 25 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA              2:23.12    2:17.57 qQTIM  
                  32.17     1:06.67 (34.50)     1:43.14 (36.47)     2:17.57 (34.43)
 27 Lichtner, Kayla           17 LMOR-MA              2:11.17    2:17.73 qQTIM  
                  31.24     1:05.00 (33.76)     1:41.84 (36.84)     2:17.73 (35.89)
 28 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              2:15.88    2:18.17 qQTIM  
                  31.83     1:07.49 (35.66)     1:42.70 (35.21)     2:18.17 (35.47)
 29 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               2:18.95    2:18.22 qQTIM  
                  31.09     1:06.10 (35.01)     1:42.52 (36.42)     2:18.22 (35.70)
 30 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              2:19.73    2:18.40 qQTIM  
                  32.17     1:06.49 (34.32)     1:43.04 (36.55)     2:18.40 (35.36)
 31 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              2:13.72    2:18.83 qQTIM  
                  32.25     1:07.34 (35.09)     1:43.01 (35.67)     2:18.83 (35.82)
 32 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              2:15.09    2:18.92 qQTIM  
                  32.72     1:07.69 (34.97)     1:43.69 (36.00)     2:18.92 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              2:23.45    2:18.93 QTIM   
                  31.45     1:06.74 (35.29)     1:42.88 (36.14)     2:18.93 (36.05)
 34 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               2:22.35    2:19.37 QTIM   
                  31.59     1:07.36 (35.77)     1:43.70 (36.34)     2:19.37 (35.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               2:15.49    2:19.39 QTIM   
                  32.65     1:07.15 (34.50)     1:43.27 (36.12)     2:19.39 (36.12)
 36 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               2:15.51    2:19.46 QTIM   
                  31.09     1:05.22 (34.13)     1:42.91 (37.69)     2:19.46 (36.55)
 36 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              2:18.10    2:19.46 QTIM   
                  31.45     1:06.53 (35.08)     1:42.57 (36.04)     2:19.46 (36.89)
 36 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               2:22.31    2:19.46 QTIM   
                  32.15     1:06.87 (34.72)     1:43.54 (36.67)     2:19.46 (35.92)
 39 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               2:20.50    2:19.55 QTIM   
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)     1:44.40 (35.99)     2:19.55 (35.15)
 40 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               2:20.08    2:19.79 QTIM   
                  32.04     1:07.75 (35.71)     1:43.95 (36.20)     2:19.79 (35.84)
 41 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              2:23.44    2:20.03 QTIM   
                  32.86     1:07.49 (34.63)     1:44.02 (36.53)     2:20.03 (36.01)
 42 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                2:22.45    2:20.19 QTIM   
                  32.12     1:07.17 (35.05)     1:44.52 (37.35)     2:20.19 (35.67)
 43 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               2:19.99    2:20.30 QTIM   
                  33.45     1:08.14 (34.69)     1:45.31 (37.17)     2:20.30 (34.99)
 44 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              2:17.68    2:20.37 QTIM   
                  31.62     1:06.34 (34.72)     1:43.68 (37.34)     2:20.37 (36.69)
 45 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              2:24.19    2:20.41 QTIM   
                  32.61     1:07.79 (35.18)     1:44.78 (36.99)     2:20.41 (35.63)
 46 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                2:08.11    2:20.99 QTIM   
                  31.63     1:07.65 (36.02)     1:44.78 (37.13)     2:20.99 (36.21)
 47 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               2:23.33    2:21.09 QTIM   
                  31.85     1:08.17 (36.32)     1:44.89 (36.72)     2:21.09 (36.20)
 48 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              2:17.49    2:21.32 QTIM   
                  33.02     1:08.29 (35.27)     1:45.66 (37.37)     2:21.32 (35.66)
 49 Yurconic, Sabrina         15 PAAC-MA              2:20.71    2:21.38 QTIM   
                  32.75     1:08.56 (35.81)     1:45.35 (36.79)     2:21.38 (36.03)
 50 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              2:20.90    2:21.55 QTIM   
                  33.58     1:09.73 (36.15)     1:46.18 (36.45)     2:21.55 (35.37)
 51 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:15.41    2:21.57 QTIM   
                  32.63     1:08.28 (35.65)     1:45.61 (37.33)     2:21.57 (35.96)
 52 Weaver, Claire            15 PSC-MA               2:26.62    2:21.68 QTIM   
                  33.36     1:08.91 (35.55)     1:46.03 (37.12)     2:21.68 (35.65)
 53 Castro, Jade              14 SCAY-MA              2:18.50    2:21.82 QTIM   
                  32.88     1:08.78 (35.90)     1:46.12 (37.34)     2:21.82 (35.70)
 54 Thornton, Hannah          18 WEST-MA              2:11.84    2:21.87 QTIM   
                  32.08     1:08.35 (36.27)     1:45.75 (37.40)     2:21.87 (36.12)
 55 Gerhart, Sophie           17 SCAY-MA              2:16.92    2:21.97 QTIM   
                  31.88     1:07.12 (35.24)     1:44.49 (37.37)     2:21.97 (37.48)
 56 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               2:21.24    2:21.99 QTIM   
                  32.39     1:07.96 (35.57)     1:45.85 (37.89)     2:21.99 (36.14)
 57 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              2:26.62    2:22.33 QTIM   
                  33.72     1:09.19 (35.47)     1:46.46 (37.27)     2:22.33 (35.87)
 58 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                2:18.57    2:22.48 QTIM   
                  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)     1:46.25 (37.89)     2:22.48 (36.23)
 59 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                2:25.41    2:22.55 QTIM   
                  32.42     1:07.81 (35.39)     1:45.98 (38.17)     2:22.55 (36.57)
 60 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA-MA                2:30.40    2:22.64 QTIM   
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)     1:46.62 (37.58)     2:22.64 (36.02)
 61 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                2:29.84    2:23.20 QTIM   
                  33.60     1:10.03 (36.43)     1:47.67 (37.64)     2:23.20 (35.53)
 62 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:30.61    2:23.28 QTIM   
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)     1:48.92 (37.44)     2:23.28 (34.36)
 63 Szerencsits, Olivia       15 PAAC-MA              2:18.47    2:23.70 QTIM   
                  34.14     1:10.12 (35.98)     1:47.88 (37.76)     2:23.70 (35.82)
 64 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:25.42    2:23.78 QTIM   
                  32.24     1:08.67 (36.43)     1:46.38 (37.71)     2:23.78 (37.40)
 65 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               2:28.55    2:24.39 QTIM   
                  33.02     1:10.10 (37.08)     1:47.56 (37.46)     2:24.39 (36.83)
 66 Koczur, Erin              17 WA-MA                2:19.85    2:24.73 QTIM   
                  31.70     1:08.44 (36.74)     1:46.22 (37.78)     2:24.73 (38.51)
 67 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               2:22.88    2:24.81 QTIM   
                  33.07     1:09.67 (36.60)     1:47.76 (38.09)     2:24.81 (37.05)
 68 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              2:28.51    2:24.90 QTIM   
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)     1:48.42 (37.93)     2:24.90 (36.48)
 69 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               2:23.02    2:25.22 QTIM   
                  33.40     1:10.83 (37.43)     1:48.46 (37.63)     2:25.22 (36.76)
 70 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                2:13.76    2:25.37 QTIM   
                  32.46     1:09.47 (37.01)     1:46.88 (37.41)     2:25.37 (38.49)
 71 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               2:21.89    2:25.43 QTIM   
                  32.96     1:10.56 (37.60)     1:48.37 (37.81)     2:25.43 (37.06)
 72 Szumski, Caitlyn          14 UN-MA                2:28.77    2:25.60 QTIM   
                  35.26     1:12.96 (37.70)     1:50.76 (37.80)     2:25.60 (34.84)
 73 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA              2:27.78    2:25.93 QTIM   
                  34.59     1:12.02 (37.43)     1:49.89 (37.87)     2:25.93 (36.04)
 74 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               2:23.51    2:26.19 QTIM   
                  32.83     1:09.08 (36.25)     1:48.12 (39.04)     2:26.19 (38.07)
 75 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               2:30.74    2:26.33 QTIM   
                  35.74     1:12.57 (36.83)     1:50.39 (37.82)     2:26.33 (35.94)
 76 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              2:28.86    2:26.90 QTIM   
                  34.29     1:11.98 (37.69)     1:49.07 (37.09)     2:26.90 (37.83)
 77 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              2:20.20    2:27.05 QTIM   
                  32.49     1:07.97 (35.48)     1:47.29 (39.32)     2:27.05 (39.76)
 78 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               2:20.77    2:27.28 QTIM   
                  33.26     1:09.81 (36.55)     1:49.23 (39.42)     2:27.28 (38.05)
 79 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               2:24.02    2:27.82 QTIM   
                  33.04     1:09.47 (36.43)     1:48.55 (39.08)     2:27.82 (39.27)
 80 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               2:31.86    2:27.94 QTIM   
                  34.90     1:13.18 (38.28)     1:50.76 (37.58)     2:27.94 (37.18)
 81 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              2:28.32    2:28.36 QTIM   
                  34.64     1:11.55 (36.91)     1:50.70 (39.15)     2:28.36 (37.66)
 82 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               2:33.15    2:28.53 QTIM   
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)     1:53.21 (38.32)     2:28.53 (35.32)
 83 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              2:33.13    2:28.77 QTIM   
                  35.19     1:11.94 (36.75)     1:51.46 (39.52)     2:28.77 (37.31)
 84 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA              2:22.02    2:29.03 QTIM   
                  33.82     1:10.77 (36.95)     1:50.55 (39.78)     2:29.03 (38.48)
 85 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               2:28.54    2:29.50 QTIM   
                  33.60     1:12.42 (38.82)     1:52.23 (39.81)     2:29.50 (37.27)
 86 King, Hannah              15 WCAY-MA              2:12.55    2:29.57 QTIM   
                  33.74     1:11.70 (37.96)     1:49.78 (38.08)     2:29.57 (39.79)
 87 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              2:27.81    2:29.60 QTIM   
                  34.63     1:12.22 (37.59)     1:52.09 (39.87)     2:29.60 (37.51)
 88 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               2:32.80    2:30.12 QTIM   
                  35.22     1:12.99 (37.77)     1:52.97 (39.98)     2:30.12 (37.15)
 89 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                2:29.31    2:31.07 QTIM   
                  34.70     1:12.29 (37.59)     1:52.65 (40.36)     2:31.07 (38.42)
 90 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:28.22    2:31.62 QTIM   
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:51.29 (39.32)     2:31.62 (40.33)
 91 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.67    2:32.12 QTIM   
                  34.21     1:10.39 (36.18)     1:52.05 (41.66)     2:32.12 (40.07)
 92 Hang, Mia                 15 UPY-MA               2:33.79    2:32.26 QTIM   
                  35.41     1:14.83 (39.42)     1:55.27 (40.44)     2:32.26 (36.99)
 93 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              2:30.76    2:32.44 QTIM   
                  33.28     1:12.95 (39.67)     1:52.52 (39.57)     2:32.44 (39.92)
 94 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:28.93    2:32.57 QTIM   
                  33.72     1:11.50 (37.78)     1:53.84 (42.34)     2:32.57 (38.73)
 95 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               2:31.11    2:32.68 QTIM   
                  35.28     1:15.27 (39.99)     1:54.20 (38.93)     2:32.68 (38.48)
 96 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              2:20.36    2:33.05 QTIM   
                  34.81     1:13.58 (38.77)     1:53.96 (40.38)     2:33.05 (39.09)
 97 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA      2:22.94    2:33.33 QTIM   
                  34.28     1:11.82 (37.54)     1:53.04 (41.22)     2:33.33 (40.29)
 98 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA               2:32.19    2:33.41 QTIM   
                  35.79     1:14.08 (38.29)     1:55.38 (41.30)     2:33.41 (38.03)
 99 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               2:22.57    2:33.44 QTIM   
                  33.73     1:13.68 (39.95)     1:54.20 (40.52)     2:33.44 (39.24)
100 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              2:33.67    2:33.45 QTIM   
                  35.07     1:14.69 (39.62)     1:55.59 (40.90)     2:33.45 (37.86)
101 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               2:25.25    2:33.55 QTIM   
                  34.75     1:13.39 (38.64)     1:53.80 (40.41)     2:33.55 (39.75)
102 Roth, Hillary             15 PSC-MA               2:27.80    2:33.96 QTIM   
                  35.24     1:13.86 (38.62)     1:53.70 (39.84)     2:33.96 (40.26)
103 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              2:27.52    2:33.98 QTIM   
                  34.92     1:14.02 (39.10)     1:54.73 (40.71)     2:33.98 (39.25)
104 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.82    2:34.52 QTIM   
                  34.62     1:12.57 (37.95)     1:55.29 (42.72)     2:34.52 (39.23)
105 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      2:30.92    2:34.89 QTIM   
                  35.74     1:14.44 (38.70)     1:55.87 (41.43)     2:34.89 (39.02)
106 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                2:31.48    2:34.96 QTIM   
                  35.28     1:13.94 (38.66)     1:54.29 (40.35)     2:34.96 (40.67)
107 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              2:24.43    2:35.41        
                  33.70     1:12.22 (38.52)     1:54.72 (42.50)     2:35.41 (40.69)
108 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               2:29.07    2:35.54        
                  34.70     1:14.02 (39.32)     1:54.42 (40.40)     2:35.54 (41.12)
109 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              2:33.59    2:35.59        
                  37.21     1:15.82 (38.61)     1:56.52 (40.70)     2:35.59 (39.07)
110 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               2:45.68    2:35.68        
                  33.05     1:13.46 (40.41)     1:54.62 (41.16)     2:35.68 (41.06)
111 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA              2:38.00    2:36.60        
                  36.14     1:16.03 (39.89)     1:57.33 (41.30)     2:36.60 (39.27)
112 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                3:21.89    2:37.15        
                  35.67     1:15.31 (39.64)     1:57.11 (41.80)     2:37.15 (40.04)
113 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              2:31.16    2:37.20        
                  35.91     1:15.46 (39.55)     1:58.05 (42.59)     2:37.20 (39.15)
114 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                2:27.30    2:38.00        
                  35.99     1:16.14 (40.15)     1:58.50 (42.36)     2:38.00 (39.50)
115 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                2:32.48    2:38.22        
                  34.82     1:14.50 (39.68)     1:57.65 (43.15)     2:38.22 (40.57)
115 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                2:32.75    2:38.22        
                  34.58     1:14.18 (39.60)     1:55.43 (41.25)     2:38.22 (42.79)
117 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:33.87    2:38.40        
                  36.01     1:16.81 (40.80)     1:57.43 (40.62)     2:38.40 (40.97)
118 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.43    2:38.52        
                  33.61     1:13.64 (40.03)     1:55.96 (42.32)     2:38.52 (42.56)
119 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               2:32.34    2:38.77        
                  34.57     1:15.66 (41.09)     1:57.39 (41.73)     2:38.77 (41.38)
120 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              2:31.17    2:39.09        
                  36.11     1:16.77 (40.66)     1:58.70 (41.93)     2:39.09 (40.39)
121 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              2:33.02    2:39.91        
                  35.60     1:16.30 (40.70)     1:57.98 (41.68)     2:39.91 (41.93)
122 Quance, Luscinia          14 WA-MA                2:34.44    2:40.35        
                  37.34     1:17.63 (40.29)     2:01.13 (43.50)     2:40.35 (39.22)
123 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA              2:34.58    2:40.55        
                  37.75     1:19.87 (42.12)     2:00.85 (40.98)     2:40.55 (39.70)
124 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.69    2:40.86        
                  35.79     1:16.03 (40.24)     1:59.48 (43.45)     2:40.86 (41.38)
125 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                2:32.50    2:41.66        
                  34.65     1:15.00 (40.35)     1:59.09 (44.09)     2:41.66 (42.57)
126 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA              2:34.01    2:43.58        
                  37.25     1:20.58 (43.33)     2:02.57 (41.99)     2:43.58 (41.01)
127 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               2:45.35    2:46.27        
                  37.73     1:18.72 (40.99)     2:04.32 (45.60)     2:46.27 (41.95)
128 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA               2:31.18    2:46.35        
                  38.05     1:19.10 (41.05)     2:04.22 (45.12)     2:46.35 (42.13)
129 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA              2:50.14    2:47.46        
                  35.40     1:18.40 (43.00)     2:03.62 (45.22)     2:47.46 (43.84)
130 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                2:48.78    2:48.69        
                  39.57     1:22.87 (43.30)     2:08.83 (45.96)     2:48.69 (39.86)
131 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               2:42.48    2:50.90        
                  38.39     1:22.47 (44.08)     2:07.65 (45.18)     2:50.90 (43.25)
132 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                2:42.42    2:51.54        
                  39.45     1:22.38 (42.93)     2:08.23 (45.85)     2:51.54 (43.31)
133 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA              3:12.80    3:04.24        
                  37.52     1:23.71 (46.19)     2:13.08 (49.37)     3:04.24 (51.16)
134 Thompson, Anna            16 BRY-MA               3:41.02    4:16.22        
                  51.88   1:58.48 (1:06.60)   3:08.39 (1:09.91)   4:16.22 (1:07.83)
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.49  NAT USA Nationals 18
          51.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
          53.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          55.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          57.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM                 53.97      53.32 FUTR   
                  25.33       53.32 (27.99)                                        
  2 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA                54.83      54.32 SECT   
                  26.35       54.32 (27.97)                                        
  3 Avagliano, AJ             17 WA-MA                  55.70      55.32 SECT   
                  26.17       55.32 (29.15)                                        
  4 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA                56.02      55.76 MASR   
                  26.57       55.76 (29.19)                                        
  5 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM                 56.45      56.37 MASR   
                  26.39       56.37 (29.98)                                        
  6 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA                 56.76      56.52 MASR   
                  26.91       56.52 (29.61)                                        
  7 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA                56.66      56.57 MASR   
                  28.07       56.57 (28.50)                                        
  8 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA                 56.97      57.17 MASR   
                  27.37       57.17 (29.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA                58.06      56.94 MASR   
                  27.60       56.94 (29.34)                                        
 10 Rautzhan, Luke            15 EMAC-MA                57.05      57.11 MASR   
                  27.22       57.11 (29.89)                                        
 11 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA                57.74      57.29 MASR   
                  27.39       57.29 (29.90)                                        
 12 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA                 58.01      57.48 MASR   
                  27.42       57.48 (30.06)                                        
 13 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA                57.71      57.70 MASR   
                  27.70       57.70 (30.00)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM                 57.98      58.44        
                  27.92       58.44 (30.52)                                        
 15 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA                57.63      58.49        
                  27.58       58.49 (30.91)                                        
 16 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA                59.02      59.77        
                  29.10       59.77 (30.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA                 58.48      57.60 MASR   
                  28.43       57.60 (29.17)                                        
 18 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA                 58.12      57.71 MASR   
                  27.48       57.71 (30.23)                                        
 19 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                  58.84      57.89 MASR   
                  28.40       57.89 (29.49)                                        
 20 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA                58.44      57.93 MASR   
                  28.05       57.93 (29.88)                                        
 21 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA                58.09      57.97 MASR   
                  27.85       57.97 (30.12)                                        
 22 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.20      58.20        
                  27.64       58.20 (30.56)                                        
 23 Young, Griffin            17 WA-MA                  58.59      58.31        
                  27.98       58.31 (30.33)                                        
 24 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                  58.15    1:00.45        
                  28.68     1:00.45 (31.77)                                        
D - Final
 25 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA                59.17      58.48        
                  28.05       58.48 (30.43)                                        
 26 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                  59.70      58.87        
                  28.71       58.87 (30.16)                                        
 27 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              1:00.65      59.71        
                  29.11       59.71 (30.60)                                        
 28 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              1:00.51    1:00.17        
                  29.48     1:00.17 (30.69)                                        
 29 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               1:01.65    1:00.85        
                  29.43     1:00.85 (31.42)                                        
 30 Wenhold, Gregg            14 CYA-MA               1:00.43    1:00.93        
                  29.19     1:00.93 (31.74)                                        
 31 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                1:01.15    1:02.01        
                  30.14     1:02.01 (31.87)                                        
 32 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA              1:01.35    1:02.03        
                  29.94     1:02.03 (32.09)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Will            19 Un-Psu-MA              51.50                   
  2 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA                52.34                   
  3 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA              52.37                   
  4 Krigger, Eben             20 Un-Psu-MA              53.12                   
  5 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA              53.53                   
  7 Chenot, Devon             19 Un-Psu-MA              54.83                   
 10 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                  55.77                   
 13 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA                 56.57                   
 18 Oliver, Kevin             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.12                   
 19 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                  57.20                   
 20 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA                 57.36                   
 21 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                  57.49                   
 22 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                  57.56                   
 23 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA                 57.62                   
 32 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA                 58.15                   
 34 Turlington, Wade          17 WSY-MA                 58.16                   
 35 Zatonskyy, Denis          17 LMOR-MA                58.18                   
 37 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA                 58.31                   
 39 McHugh, Ryan              15 LMOR-MA                58.45                   
 42 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA                 58.63                   
 44 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA                 58.86                   
 45 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA                 58.98                   
 47 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA                59.08                   
 48 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA                59.14                   
 50 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA                59.24                   
 51 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA                59.44                   
 52 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA                59.54                   
 53 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA                 59.59                   
 54 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA                59.67                   
 56 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA                59.71                   
 57 Shriver, Connor           16 EMAC-MA                59.80                   
 58 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM                 59.82                   
 59 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA                59.89                   
 60 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA                59.91                   
 61 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA                 59.96                   
 62 Von Fricken, Joshua       17 WEST-MA              1:00.01                   
 63 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               1:00.05                   
 64 Nangle, Jack              15 WA-MA                1:00.17                   
 65 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               1:00.22                   
 66 Elbeltagy, Ahmed          15 BAY-MA               1:00.33                   
 67 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              1:00.35                   
 68 Lichtner, Pat             15 LMOR-MA              1:00.38                   
 69 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               1:00.39                   
 71 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:00.48                   
 72 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               1:00.50                   
 74 Iacono, Julian            18 BRY-MA               1:00.58                   
 75 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                1:00.62                   
 76 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA              1:00.65                   
 78 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              1:00.69                   
 79 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      1:00.74                   
 80 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA              1:00.80                   
 81 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              1:00.81                   
 82 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:00.88                   
 83 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              1:00.99                   
 84 Cosgrove, Rhett           15 RAD-MA               1:01.10                   
 87 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               1:01.57                   
 89 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               1:01.79                   
 90 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                1:01.80                   
 91 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.82                   
 92 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               1:01.87                   
 93 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                1:01.92                   
 94 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               1:01.94                   
 95 Feldman, Jaden            16 LMOR-MA              1:01.95                   
 95 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              1:01.95                   
 97 Manley, James             15 EMAC-MA              1:01.99                   
 98 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              1:02.19                   
 99 Lamack, AJ                14 EMAC-MA              1:02.21                   
100 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.29                   
101 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:02.41                   
102 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      1:02.46                   
103 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              1:02.47                   
104 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                1:02.52                   
105 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              1:02.56                   
106 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               1:02.62                   
107 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:02.72                   
108 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA               1:02.73                   
109 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA              1:02.83                   
110 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.84                   
110 Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA              1:02.84                   
112 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              1:03.00                   
113 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:03.04                   
114 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               1:03.09                   
115 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              1:03.22                   
116 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:03.27                   
117 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                1:03.34                   
118 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                1:03.38                   
119 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               1:03.39                   
120 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA               1:03.41                   
121 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              1:03.45                   
122 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               1:03.54                   
123 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      1:03.95                   
124 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA              1:03.99                   
125 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               1:04.14                   
126 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA              1:04.50                   
127 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               1:04.72                   
128 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA              1:04.79                   
129 Feldman, Ashton           14 LMOR-MA              1:04.82                   
130 Mo, Darren                14 LMOR-MA              1:05.48                   
131 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA               1:05.50                   
132 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA              1:05.58                   
132 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA              1:05.58                   
134 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA               1:05.64                   
135 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              1:05.85                   
136 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               1:06.35                   
137 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               1:06.45                   
138 Boehme, Joseph            16 UN-MA                1:06.76                   
139 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:06.83                   
140 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               1:06.86                   
141 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              1:07.46                   
142 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              1:07.49                   
143 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               1:08.11                   
144 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA              1:08.54                   
145 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               1:08.68                   
146 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              1:09.05                   
147 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                1:09.46                   
148 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.51                   
149 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      1:10.97                   
150 Baganski, Patrick         13 PAY-MA               1:11.92                   
151 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              1:12.74                   
152 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              1:13.99                   
153 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              1:14.89                   
154 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.42                   
155 Persun, Brodey            14 Williamsport-MA      1:18.13                   
156 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               1:21.16                   
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.49  NAT USA Nationals 18
          51.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
          53.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          55.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          57.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Will            19 Un-Psu-MA              53.10      51.50 qUSJR  
                  24.58       51.50 (26.92)                                        
  2 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA                51.94      52.34 qFUTR  
                  25.21       52.34 (27.13)                                        
  3 Harlow, Hayden            20 Un-Psu-MA              54.60      52.37 qFUTR  
                  25.56       52.37 (26.81)                                        
  4 Krigger, Eben             20 Un-Psu-MA              53.67      53.12 qFUTR  
                  25.53       53.12 (27.59)                                        
  5 Deckman, Jacob            20 Un-Psu-MA              54.65      53.53 qFUTR  
                  25.77       53.53 (27.76)                                        
  6 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM                 52.65      53.97 qSECT  
                  25.73       53.97 (28.24)                                        
  7 Chenot, Devon             19 Un-Psu-MA              53.67      54.83 qSECT  
                  26.12       54.83 (28.71)                                        
  7 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA                54.47      54.83 qSECT  
                  25.99       54.83 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Avagliano, AJ             17 WA-MA                  58.87      55.70 qMASR  
                  26.87       55.70 (28.83)                                        
 10 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                  54.62      55.77 qMASR  
                  27.47       55.77 (28.30)                                        
 11 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA                55.66      56.02 qMASR  
                  26.76       56.02 (29.26)                                        
 12 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM                 55.92      56.45 qMASR  
                  26.61       56.45 (29.84)                                        
 13 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA                 57.00      56.57 qMASR  
                  27.32       56.57 (29.25)                                        
 14 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA                53.99      56.66 qMASR  
                  27.39       56.66 (29.27)                                        
 15 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA                 56.54      56.76 qMASR  
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)                                        
 16 Durantine, Elijah         17 HAC-MA                 56.80      56.97 qMASR  
                  27.16       56.97 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rautzhan, Luke            15 EMAC-MA                58.07      57.05 qMASR  
                  27.29       57.05 (29.76)                                        
 18 Oliver, Kevin             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     55.94      57.12 qMASR  
                  26.88       57.12 (30.24)                                        
 19 Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                  55.02      57.20 qMASR  
                  26.93       57.20 (30.27)                                        
 20 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               1:00.08      57.36 qMASR  
                  27.68       57.36 (29.68)                                        
 21 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                  54.18      57.49 qMASR  
                  26.49       57.49 (31.00)                                        
 22 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                  58.29      57.56 qMASR  
                  27.97       57.56 (29.59)                                        
 23 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA                 55.34      57.62 qMASR  
                  27.34       57.62 (30.28)                                        
 24 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA                56.55      57.63 qMASR  
                  27.60       57.63 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Avila, Jovannie           15 PAAC-MA                58.36      57.71 qMASR  
                  27.44       57.71 (30.27)                                        
 26 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA                55.22      57.74 qMASR  
                  27.11       57.74 (30.63)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM                 57.38      57.98 qMASR  
                  27.52       57.98 (30.46)                                        
 28 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA                 54.35      58.01 q      
                  27.40       58.01 (30.61)                                        
 29 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA                58.01      58.06 q      
                  27.30       58.06 (30.76)                                        
 30 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA                58.00      58.09 q      
                  28.05       58.09 (30.04)                                        
 31 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA                 56.46      58.12 q      
                  27.58       58.12 (30.54)                                        
 32 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:01.56      58.15 q      
                  27.96       58.15 (30.19)                                        
 32 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                  56.01      58.15 q      
                  27.80       58.15 (30.35)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Turlington, Wade          17 WSY-MA                 57.01      58.16        
                  27.82       58.16 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zatonskyy, Denis          17 LMOR-MA                57.17      58.18        
                  27.64       58.18 (30.54)                                        
 36 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.83      58.20        
                  27.65       58.20 (30.55)                                        
 37 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA                 58.99      58.31        
                  27.46       58.31 (30.85)                                        
 38 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA                55.86      58.44        
                  28.11       58.44 (30.33)                                        
 39 McHugh, Ryan              15 LMOR-MA              1:03.49      58.45        
                  28.64       58.45 (29.81)                                        
 40 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA                 56.57      58.48        
                  28.11       58.48 (30.37)                                        
 41 Young, Griffin            17 WA-MA                1:04.28      58.59        
                  28.63       58.59 (29.96)                                        
 42 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA                 59.12      58.63        
                  27.80       58.63 (30.83)                                        
 43 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                1:01.94      58.84        
                  28.28       58.84 (30.56)                                        
 44 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA                 59.30      58.86        
                  29.00       58.86 (29.86)                                        
 45 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA                 57.91      58.98        
                  27.79       58.98 (31.19)                                        
 46 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              1:01.35      59.02        
                  28.73       59.02 (30.29)                                        
 47 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              1:02.65      59.08        
                  28.84       59.08 (30.24)                                        
 48 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA                55.58      59.14        
                  27.80       59.14 (31.34)                                        
 49 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA                59.10      59.17        
                  28.31       59.17 (30.86)                                        
 50 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              1:03.06      59.24        
                  28.66       59.24 (30.58)                                        
 51 Farina JR, RJ             15 PAAC-MA              1:01.66      59.44        
                  28.25       59.44 (31.19)                                        
 52 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA                59.42      59.54        
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)                                        
 53 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               1:06.02      59.59        
                  28.34       59.59 (31.25)                                        
 54 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA                58.08      59.67        
                  28.05       59.67 (31.62)                                        
 55 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                  59.51      59.70        
                  29.01       59.70 (30.69)                                        
 56 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA                56.81      59.71        
                  28.15       59.71 (31.56)                                        
 57 Shriver, Connor           16 EMAC-MA              1:00.80      59.80        
                  28.77       59.80 (31.03)                                        
 58 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM                 58.56      59.82        
                  28.14       59.82 (31.68)                                        
 59 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              1:01.10      59.89        
                  29.33       59.89 (30.56)                                        
 60 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA                58.67      59.91        
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)                                        
 61 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               1:00.64      59.96        
                  29.21       59.96 (30.75)                                        
 62 Von Fricken, Joshua       17 WEST-MA                58.58    1:00.01        
                  29.25     1:00.01 (30.76)                                        
 63 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA                 59.91    1:00.05        
                  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)                                        
 64 Nangle, Jack              15 WA-MA                1:04.36    1:00.17        
                  29.35     1:00.17 (30.82)                                        
 65 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               1:00.09    1:00.22        
                  27.70     1:00.22 (32.52)                                        
 66 Elbeltagy, Ahmed          15 BAY-MA                 56.60    1:00.33        
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)                                        
 67 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              1:00.40    1:00.35        
                  29.25     1:00.35 (31.10)                                        
 68 Lichtner, Pat             15 LMOR-MA                59.54    1:00.38        
                  28.25     1:00.38 (32.13)                                        
 69 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               1:00.55    1:00.39        
                  29.10     1:00.39 (31.29)                                        
 70 Wenhold, Gregg            14 CYA-MA               1:00.38    1:00.43        
                  28.95     1:00.43 (31.48)                                        
 71 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:00.01    1:00.48        
                  28.85     1:00.48 (31.63)                                        
 72 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA                 58.74    1:00.50        
                  29.00     1:00.50 (31.50)                                        
 73 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              1:00.61    1:00.51        
                  29.20     1:00.51 (31.31)                                        
 74 Iacono, Julian            18 BRY-MA               1:02.56    1:00.58        
                  28.21     1:00.58 (32.37)                                        
 75 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                1:03.35    1:00.62        
                  29.24     1:00.62 (31.38)                                        
 76 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              1:02.61    1:00.65        
                  29.43     1:00.65 (31.22)                                        
 76 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA                58.44    1:00.65        
                  28.52     1:00.65 (32.13)                                        
 78 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              1:01.71    1:00.69        
                  29.26     1:00.69 (31.43)                                        
 79 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      1:01.95    1:00.74        
                  29.96     1:00.74 (30.78)                                        
 80 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA              1:00.67    1:00.80        
                  28.55     1:00.80 (32.25)                                        
 81 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              1:00.04    1:00.81        
                  28.49     1:00.81 (32.32)                                        
 82 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:02.66    1:00.88        
                  30.13     1:00.88 (30.75)                                        
 83 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              1:05.26    1:00.99        
                  29.80     1:00.99 (31.19)                                        
 84 Cosgrove, Rhett           15 RAD-MA               1:03.15    1:01.10        
                  29.57     1:01.10 (31.53)                                        
 85 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                1:04.37    1:01.15        
                  30.05     1:01.15 (31.10)                                        
 86 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA              1:02.24    1:01.35        
                  29.40     1:01.35 (31.95)                                        
 87 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               1:02.48    1:01.57        
                  29.17     1:01.57 (32.40)                                        
 88 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               1:03.97    1:01.65        
                  29.43     1:01.65 (32.22)                                        
 89 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               1:02.18    1:01.79        
                  28.52     1:01.79 (33.27)                                        
 90 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                1:02.79    1:01.80        
                  29.65     1:01.80 (32.15)                                        
 91 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.24    1:01.82        
                  29.71     1:01.82 (32.11)                                        
 92 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA                 59.88    1:01.87        
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)                                        
 93 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                1:04.37    1:01.92        
                  29.92     1:01.92 (32.00)                                        
 94 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               1:05.24    1:01.94        
                  29.41     1:01.94 (32.53)                                        
 95 Feldman, Jaden            16 LMOR-MA                58.75    1:01.95        
                  28.37     1:01.95 (33.58)                                        
 95 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              1:02.56    1:01.95        
                  29.78     1:01.95 (32.17)                                        
 97 Manley, James             15 EMAC-MA              1:06.26    1:01.99        
                  29.22     1:01.99 (32.77)                                        
 98 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              1:03.11    1:02.19        
                  29.72     1:02.19 (32.47)                                        
 99 Lamack, AJ                14 EMAC-MA              1:06.25    1:02.21        
                  30.07     1:02.21 (32.14)                                        
100 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.45    1:02.29        
                  29.63     1:02.29 (32.66)                                        
101 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:03.94    1:02.41        
                  29.33     1:02.41 (33.08)                                        
102 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      1:04.09    1:02.46        
                  29.56     1:02.46 (32.90)                                        
103 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              1:02.51    1:02.47        
                  31.18     1:02.47 (31.29)                                        
104 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                1:02.79    1:02.52        
                  29.19     1:02.52 (33.33)                                        
105 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              1:01.02    1:02.56        
                  29.70     1:02.56 (32.86)                                        
106 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               1:02.67    1:02.62        
                  29.81     1:02.62 (32.81)                                        
107 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:03.49    1:02.72        
                  29.92     1:02.72 (32.80)                                        
108 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA                 59.70    1:02.73        
                  30.72     1:02.73 (32.01)                                        
109 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA              1:02.78    1:02.83        
                  31.04     1:02.83 (31.79)                                        
110 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.60    1:02.84        
                  30.52     1:02.84 (32.32)                                        
110 Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA              1:04.36    1:02.84        
                  28.58     1:02.84 (34.26)                                        
112 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              1:02.46    1:03.00        
                  30.56     1:03.00 (32.44)                                        
113 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:02.77    1:03.04        
                  29.89     1:03.04 (33.15)                                        
114 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               1:05.99    1:03.09        
                  29.62     1:03.09 (33.47)                                        
115 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              1:03.28    1:03.22        
                  29.91     1:03.22 (33.31)                                        
116 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:04.54    1:03.27        
                  30.69     1:03.27 (32.58)                                        
117 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                1:06.04    1:03.34        
                  29.94     1:03.34 (33.40)                                        
118 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                1:04.24    1:03.38        
                  29.95     1:03.38 (33.43)                                        
119 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               1:09.77    1:03.39        
                  30.29     1:03.39 (33.10)                                        
120 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA               1:04.23    1:03.41        
                  30.34     1:03.41 (33.07)                                        
121 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              1:03.00    1:03.45        
                  31.11     1:03.45 (32.34)                                        
122 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               1:03.75    1:03.54        
                  29.79     1:03.54 (33.75)                                        
123 Baur, Jake                14 River Otters-MA      1:02.76    1:03.95        
                  30.72     1:03.95 (33.23)                                        
124 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA              1:02.68    1:03.99        
                  29.92     1:03.99 (34.07)                                        
125 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               1:04.47    1:04.14        
                  31.10     1:04.14 (33.04)                                        
126 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA              1:04.18    1:04.50        
                  30.14     1:04.50 (34.36)                                        
127 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               1:00.80    1:04.72        
                  31.38     1:04.72 (33.34)                                        
128 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA              1:09.38    1:04.79        
                  31.36     1:04.79 (33.43)                                        
129 Feldman, Ashton           14 LMOR-MA              1:10.06    1:04.82        
                  30.34     1:04.82 (34.48)                                        
130 Mo, Darren                14 LMOR-MA              1:07.62    1:05.48        
                  31.30     1:05.48 (34.18)                                        
131 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA               1:03.19    1:05.50        
                  30.82     1:05.50 (34.68)                                        
132 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA              1:07.39    1:05.58        
                  30.46     1:05.58 (35.12)                                        
132 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA              1:04.92    1:05.58        
                  31.85     1:05.58 (33.73)                                        
134 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA               1:07.04    1:05.64        
                  31.87     1:05.64 (33.77)                                        
135 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              1:13.92    1:05.85        
                  31.94     1:05.85 (33.91)                                        
136 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               1:13.60    1:06.35        
                  31.03     1:06.35 (35.32)                                        
137 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               1:00.24    1:06.45        
                  32.10     1:06.45 (34.35)                                        
138 Boehme, Joseph            16 UN-MA                1:07.52    1:06.76        
                  32.66     1:06.76 (34.10)                                        
139 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:14.84    1:06.83        
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)                                        
140 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               1:07.97    1:06.86        
                  31.59     1:06.86 (35.27)                                        
141 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              1:08.13    1:07.46        
                  33.09     1:07.46 (34.37)                                        
142 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              1:14.28    1:07.49        
                  32.65     1:07.49 (34.84)                                        
143 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               1:13.15    1:08.11        
                  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)                                        
144 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA              1:09.15    1:08.54        
                  31.48     1:08.54 (37.06)                                        
145 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               1:07.68    1:08.68        
                  33.00     1:08.68 (35.68)                                        
146 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              1:12.76    1:09.05        
                  33.00     1:09.05 (36.05)                                        
147 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                1:13.27    1:09.46        
                  33.99     1:09.46 (35.47)                                        
148 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.36    1:09.51        
                  33.85     1:09.51 (35.66)                                        
149 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      1:09.99    1:10.97        
                  33.38     1:10.97 (37.59)                                        
150 Baganski, Patrick         13 PAY-MA               1:12.73    1:11.92        
                  33.89     1:11.92 (38.03)                                        
151 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              1:13.30    1:12.74        
                  34.47     1:12.74 (38.27)                                        
152 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              1:28.24    1:13.99        
                  34.98     1:13.99 (39.01)                                        
153 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              1:17.98    1:14.89        
                  34.39     1:14.89 (40.50)                                        
154 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:15.42        
                  35.82     1:15.42 (39.60)                                        
155 Persun, Brodey            14 Williamsport-MA      1:27.56    1:18.13        
                  37.85     1:18.13 (40.28)                                        
156 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               1:24.64    1:21.16        
                  38.32     1:21.16 (42.84)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:10.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:13.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:17.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               1:15.32    1:11.06 USJR   
                  32.72     1:11.06 (38.34)                                        
  2 Hart, Carly               20 Un-Psu-MA            1:11.65    1:11.24 USJR   
                  33.22     1:11.24 (38.02)                                        
  3 Cooke, Maddie             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:14.76    1:13.45 SECT   
                  34.05     1:13.45 (39.40)                                        
  4 Woods, Nora               18 Un-Nj-NJ             1:19.43    1:15.03 SECT   
                  35.50     1:15.03 (39.53)                                        
  5 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               1:16.35    1:15.42 SECT   
                  34.13     1:15.42 (41.29)                                        
  6 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                1:16.11    1:16.43 SECT   
                  36.31     1:16.43 (40.12)                                        
  7 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               1:18.69    1:18.15 MASR   
                  37.38     1:18.15 (40.77)                                        
  8 Tarkenton, Makayla        18 HAC-MA               1:18.92    1:19.52 MASR   
                  36.53     1:19.52 (42.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                1:19.88    1:17.84 SECT   
                  36.42     1:17.84 (41.42)                                        
 10 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                1:21.49    1:19.60 MASR   
                  38.13     1:19.60 (41.47)                                        
 11 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                1:21.51    1:20.02 MASR   
                  37.26     1:20.02 (42.76)                                        
 12 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              1:21.19    1:20.25 MASR   
                  37.55     1:20.25 (42.70)                                        
 13 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              1:21.98    1:20.28 MASR   
                  37.03     1:20.28 (43.25)                                        
 14 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               1:22.10    1:20.60 MASR   
                  39.07     1:20.60 (41.53)                                        
 15 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              1:20.40    1:21.14 MASR   
                  39.54     1:21.14 (41.60)                                        
 16 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               1:21.97    1:23.82        
                  40.67     1:23.82 (43.15)                                        
C - Final
 17 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA              1:22.52    1:19.28 MASR   
                  37.85     1:19.28 (41.43)                                        
 18 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              1:22.58    1:20.12 MASR   
                  37.70     1:20.12 (42.42)                                        
 19 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              1:22.11    1:20.28 MASR   
                  37.87     1:20.28 (42.41)                                        
 20 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               1:24.41    1:22.01 MASR   
                  39.85     1:22.01 (42.16)                                        
 21 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              1:23.79    1:22.34 MASR   
                  40.61     1:22.34 (41.73)                                        
 22 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               1:24.86    1:22.64 MASR   
                  38.81     1:22.64 (43.83)                                        
 23 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              1:25.36    1:24.61        
                  40.28     1:24.61 (44.33)                                        
 24 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              1:25.88    1:26.05        
                  40.77     1:26.05 (45.28)                                        
D - Final
 25 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                1:28.69    1:25.21        
                  38.69     1:25.21 (46.52)                                        
 26 Stasz, Sydney             14 HAC-MA               1:28.57    1:25.97        
                  40.27     1:25.97 (45.70)                                        
 27 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               1:29.96    1:26.77        
                  41.32     1:26.77 (45.45)                                        
 28 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              1:27.86    1:26.88        
                  41.25     1:26.88 (45.63)                                        
 29 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                1:28.03    1:27.31        
                  42.65     1:27.31 (44.66)                                        
 30 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              1:30.54    1:27.67        
                  40.51     1:27.67 (47.16)                                        
 31 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              1:30.48    1:29.81        
                  44.24     1:29.81 (45.57)                                        
 32 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              1:28.35    1:29.87        
                  42.59     1:29.87 (47.28)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              1:17.72                   
 11 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              1:20.01                   
 13 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              1:21.10                   
 15 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               1:21.37                   
 22 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              1:22.41                   
 25 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.75                   
 29 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                1:25.13                   
 30 Pagett, Mackenzie         14 SCAY-MA              1:25.15                   
 31 Hill, Corinne             16 BLUE-MA              1:25.33                   
 34 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               1:26.12                   
 35 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.15                   
 36 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               1:26.36                   
 37 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              1:26.50                   
 38 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.73                   
 39 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:26.94                   
 40 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              1:27.14                   
 41 Collins, Audrey           15 RAD-MA               1:27.27                   
 42 Hayes, Brigid             16 LMOR-MA              1:27.57                   
 43 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               1:27.68                   
 44 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.71                   
 45 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               1:27.74                   
 48 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               1:28.11                   
 49 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.30                   
 53 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               1:29.61                   
 54 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               1:29.62                   
 55 Koczur, Erin              17 WA-MA                1:29.75                   
 57 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                1:29.99                   
 58 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                1:30.22                   
 59 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.29                   
 62 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              1:30.58                   
 62 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      1:30.58                   
 64 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              1:30.60                   
 65 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               1:30.66                   
 66 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               1:30.91                   
 67 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               1:31.24                   
 68 Epoca, Kelsey             14 HAC-MA               1:31.55                   
 69 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               1:31.62                   
 70 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA              1:31.76                   
 71 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               1:31.78                   
 72 Quance, Luscinia          14 WA-MA                1:32.04                   
 73 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               1:32.26                   
 74 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:32.30                   
 75 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              1:32.52                   
 76 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               1:32.69                   
 77 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA              1:33.13                   
 78 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              1:33.75                   
 79 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               1:33.93                   
 80 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA              1:34.32                   
 81 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               1:34.49                   
 82 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               1:34.58                   
 83 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                1:34.79                   
 84 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              1:34.91                   
 85 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              1:35.32                   
 85 An, Michelle              14 WA-MA                1:35.32                   
 87 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              1:35.35                   
 88 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              1:36.12                   
 89 Lipski, Amanda            14 SCAY-MA              1:36.30                   
 90 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              1:36.85                   
 91 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.89                   
 91 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                1:36.89                   
 93 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA              1:37.18                   
 94 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               1:37.19                   
 95 Nguyen, Andrea            14 CVAC-MA              1:37.32                   
 96 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              1:37.60                   
 97 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               1:37.91                   
 98 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.98                   
 98 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.98                   
100 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:38.01                   
101 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              1:38.27                   
102 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA              1:38.45                   
103 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               1:38.47                   
104 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.50                   
105 Roth, Hillary             15 PSC-MA               1:39.21                   
106 King, Hannah              15 WCAY-MA              1:39.35                   
107 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA              1:39.53                   
108 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA              1:39.64                   
109 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               1:40.04                   
110 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              1:40.42                   
111 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:41.14                   
112 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:41.60                   
113 Brown, Grace              15 LMOR-MA              1:42.00                   
114 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              1:43.33                   
115 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:44.91                   
116 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:45.02                   
117 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:45.20                   
118 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:45.61                   
119 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              1:45.73                   
120 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               1:45.82                   
121 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               1:47.34                   
122 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               1:49.28                   
123 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA               1:51.62                   
124 Dutzer, Hanna             14 BLUE-MA              1:52.17                   
125 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              1:52.48                   
126 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                1:58.41                   
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:10.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:13.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:17.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Carly               20 Un-Psu-MA            1:13.22    1:11.65 qUSJR  
                  33.66     1:11.65 (37.99)                                        
  2 Cooke, Maddie             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:15.32    1:14.76 qSECT  
                  34.93     1:14.76 (39.83)                                        
  3 Skirboll, Zoe             14 RXA-AM               1:11.61    1:15.32 qSECT  
                  34.45     1:15.32 (40.87)                                        
  4 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA-MA                1:16.82    1:16.11 qSECT  
                  36.35     1:16.11 (39.76)                                        
  5 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               1:12.43    1:16.35 qSECT  
                  35.44     1:16.35 (40.91)                                        
  6 Cottingham, Brianna       15 SCAY-MA              1:19.40    1:17.72 qSECT  
                  37.71     1:17.72 (40.01)                                        
  7 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               1:16.77    1:18.69 qMASR  
                  36.97     1:18.69 (41.72)                                        
  8 Tarkenton, Makayla        18 HAC-MA               1:17.38    1:18.92 qMASR  
                  36.85     1:18.92 (42.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woods, Nora               18 Un-Nj-NJ             1:12.26    1:19.43 qMASR  
                  36.56     1:19.43 (42.87)                                        
 10 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                1:21.32    1:19.88 qMASR  
                  37.53     1:19.88 (42.35)                                        
 11 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              1:17.57    1:20.01 qMASR  
                  37.09     1:20.01 (42.92)                                        
 12 Gugino, Lily              13 NLAC-MA              1:22.17    1:20.40 qMASR  
                  39.33     1:20.40 (41.07)                                        
 13 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              1:17.80    1:21.10 qMASR  
                  38.06     1:21.10 (43.04)                                        
 14 Delaney, Maggie           14 SCAY-MA              1:22.12    1:21.19 qMASR  
                  38.42     1:21.19 (42.77)                                        
 15 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               1:15.87    1:21.37 qMASR  
                  37.71     1:21.37 (43.66)                                        
 16 Hofer, Natalie            14 WA-MA                1:22.33    1:21.49 qMASR  
                  39.56     1:21.49 (41.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                1:25.23    1:21.51 qMASR  
                  38.66     1:21.51 (42.85)                                        
 18 Kopec, Marissa            15 HAC-MA               1:24.02    1:21.97 qMASR  
                  39.48     1:21.97 (42.49)                                        
 19 Regan, Katie              17 WCAY-MA              1:19.52    1:21.98 qMASR  
                  38.57     1:21.98 (43.41)                                        
 20 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               1:18.34    1:22.10 qMASR  
                  38.81     1:22.10 (43.29)                                        
 21 Tewksbury, Madison        14 PAAC-MA              1:17.23    1:22.11 qMASR  
                  38.83     1:22.11 (43.28)                                        
 22 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              1:23.49    1:22.41 qMASR  
                  37.70     1:22.41 (44.71)                                        
 23 Doss, Gabrielle           16 GSVY-MA              1:16.49    1:22.52 qMASR  
                  38.76     1:22.52 (43.76)                                        
 24 Farina, Gianna            17 PAAC-MA              1:20.60    1:22.58 qMASR  
                  38.59     1:22.58 (43.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.49    1:22.75 qMASR  
                  39.60     1:22.75 (43.15)                                        
 26 Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              1:19.42    1:23.79 qMASR  
                  41.10     1:23.79 (42.69)                                        
 27 Furman, Naomi             14 RAD-MA               1:20.27    1:24.41 q      
                  39.10     1:24.41 (45.31)                                        
 28 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               1:25.69    1:24.86 q      
                  39.50     1:24.86 (45.36)                                        
 29 Kelly, Alyssa             13 UN-MA                1:27.12    1:25.13 q      
                  40.86     1:25.13 (44.27)                                        
 30 Pagett, Mackenzie         14 SCAY-MA              1:23.02    1:25.15 q      
                  40.64     1:25.15 (44.51)                                        
 31 Hill, Corinne             16 BLUE-MA              1:19.67    1:25.33 q      
                  40.20     1:25.33 (45.13)                                        
 32 Ritchey, Pepper           16 PAAC-MA              1:29.85    1:25.36 q      
                  40.75     1:25.36 (44.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Keegan, Meaghan           15 GSVY-MA              1:25.54    1:25.88        
                  40.30     1:25.88 (45.58)                                        
 34 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               1:26.83    1:26.12        
                  40.00     1:26.12 (46.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.59    1:26.15        
                  40.91     1:26.15 (45.24)                                        
 36 Houser, Wynne             16 PSC-MA               1:23.07    1:26.36        
                  40.69     1:26.36 (45.67)                                        
 37 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              1:24.00    1:26.50        
                  41.41     1:26.50 (45.09)                                        
 38 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.64    1:26.73        
                  41.07     1:26.73 (45.66)                                        
 39 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:31.47    1:26.94        
                  40.88     1:26.94 (46.06)                                        
 40 Chi, Maggie               15 PAAC-MA              1:26.26    1:27.14        
                  42.00     1:27.14 (45.14)                                        
 41 Collins, Audrey           15 RAD-MA               1:22.79    1:27.27        
                  40.59     1:27.27 (46.68)                                        
 42 Hayes, Brigid             16 LMOR-MA              1:25.66    1:27.57        
                  42.16     1:27.57 (45.41)                                        
 43 Sheridan, Abigail         19 PSC-MA               1:31.10    1:27.68        
                  42.61     1:27.68 (45.07)                                        
 44 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.94    1:27.71        
                  40.52     1:27.71 (47.19)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               1:27.47    1:27.74        
                  42.05     1:27.74 (45.69)                                        
 46 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              1:41.06    1:27.86        
                  42.51     1:27.86 (45.35)                                        
 47 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                1:27.96    1:28.03        
                  42.04     1:28.03 (45.99)                                        
 48 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               1:28.18    1:28.11        
                  40.83     1:28.11 (47.28)                                        
 49 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.88    1:28.30        
                  40.56     1:28.30 (47.74)                                        
 50 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              1:28.28    1:28.35        
                  43.24     1:28.35 (45.11)                                        
 51 Stasz, Sydney             14 HAC-MA               1:25.15    1:28.57        
                  40.51     1:28.57 (48.06)                                        
 52 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                1:31.08    1:28.69        
                  40.92     1:28.69 (47.77)                                        
 53 Flood, Abby               16 RXA-AM               1:23.50    1:29.61        
                  41.39     1:29.61 (48.22)                                        
 54 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               1:31.90    1:29.62        
                  42.29     1:29.62 (47.33)                                        
 55 Koczur, Erin              17 WA-MA                1:22.03    1:29.75        
                  44.07     1:29.75 (45.68)                                        
 56 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               1:32.57    1:29.96        
                  44.13     1:29.96 (45.83)                                        
 57 Wolbert, Emily            21 UN-MA                1:22.26    1:29.99        
                  42.04     1:29.99 (47.95)                                        
 58 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                1:30.88    1:30.22        
                  43.39     1:30.22 (46.83)                                        
 59 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.29    1:30.29        
                  42.29     1:30.29 (48.00)                                        
 60 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              1:34.52    1:30.48        
                  44.29     1:30.48 (46.19)                                        
 61 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              1:31.44    1:30.54        
                  43.76     1:30.54 (46.78)                                        
 62 Smith, Lydia              17 Williamsport-MA      1:32.90    1:30.58        
                  42.80     1:30.58 (47.78)                                        
 62 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              1:32.67    1:30.58        
                  43.06     1:30.58 (47.52)                                        
 64 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              1:35.07    1:30.60        
                  42.10     1:30.60 (48.50)                                        
 65 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAD-MA               1:28.91    1:30.66        
                  44.01     1:30.66 (46.65)                                        
 66 Wise, Emma                14 RXA-AM               1:23.71    1:30.91        
                  41.86     1:30.91 (49.05)                                        
 67 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               1:35.99    1:31.24        
                  43.19     1:31.24 (48.05)                                        
 68 Epoca, Kelsey             14 HAC-MA               1:29.69    1:31.55        
                  43.15     1:31.55 (48.40)                                        
 69 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               1:33.64    1:31.62        
                  44.42     1:31.62 (47.20)                                        
 70 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA              1:27.30    1:31.76        
                  44.22     1:31.76 (47.54)                                        
 71 Fleischaker, Leyna        15 PSC-MA               1:27.54    1:31.78        
                  42.92     1:31.78 (48.86)                                        
 72 Quance, Luscinia          14 WA-MA                1:33.53    1:32.04        
                  44.48     1:32.04 (47.56)                                        
 73 Hay, Louise               17 RAD-MA               1:31.47    1:32.26        
                  42.62     1:32.26 (49.64)                                        
 74 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:35.43    1:32.30        
                  44.12     1:32.30 (48.18)                                        
 75 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              1:27.74    1:32.52        
                  43.94     1:32.52 (48.58)                                        
 76 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAD-MA               1:28.39    1:32.69        
                  43.68     1:32.69 (49.01)                                        
 77 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA              1:40.30    1:33.13        
                  44.49     1:33.13 (48.64)                                        
 78 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              1:31.72    1:33.75        
                  44.15     1:33.75 (49.60)                                        
 79 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               1:37.64    1:33.93        
                  45.64     1:33.93 (48.29)                                        
 80 Zebluim, Anya             14 WCAY-MA              1:31.31    1:34.32        
                  43.97     1:34.32 (50.35)                                        
 81 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               1:39.79    1:34.49        
                  44.21     1:34.49 (50.28)                                        
 82 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               1:37.97    1:34.58        
                  45.32     1:34.58 (49.26)                                        
 83 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                1:35.54    1:34.79        
                  45.32     1:34.79 (49.47)                                        
 84 Mattison, Meghan          15 BLUE-MA              1:36.56    1:34.91        
                  44.13     1:34.91 (50.78)                                        
 85 An, Michelle              14 WA-MA                1:35.17    1:35.32        
                  46.25     1:35.32 (49.07)                                        
 85 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              1:37.39    1:35.32        
                  45.12     1:35.32 (50.20)                                        
 87 Hoffman, Natasha          16 SCAY-MA              1:33.50    1:35.35        
                  43.66     1:35.35 (51.69)                                        
 88 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              1:42.20    1:36.12        
                  46.44     1:36.12 (49.68)                                        
 89 Lipski, Amanda            14 SCAY-MA              1:28.09    1:36.30        
                  45.47     1:36.30 (50.83)                                        
 90 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              1:35.70    1:36.85        
                  45.46     1:36.85 (51.39)                                        
 91 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                1:32.87    1:36.89        
                  47.89     1:36.89 (49.00)                                        
 91 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.57    1:36.89        
                  45.69     1:36.89 (51.20)                                        
 93 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA              1:39.08    1:37.18        
                  45.53     1:37.18 (51.65)                                        
 94 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               1:38.06    1:37.19        
                  47.68     1:37.19 (49.51)                                        
 95 Nguyen, Andrea            14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:37.32        
                  47.49     1:37.32 (49.83)                                        
 96 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              1:41.56    1:37.60        
                  45.97     1:37.60 (51.63)                                        
 97 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               1:33.36    1:37.91        
                  46.17     1:37.91 (51.74)                                        
 98 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.25    1:37.98        
                  45.82     1:37.98 (52.16)                                        
 98 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.90    1:37.98        
                  44.83     1:37.98 (53.15)                                        
100 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:41.68    1:38.01        
                  47.42     1:38.01 (50.59)                                        
101 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              1:40.42    1:38.27        
                  46.58     1:38.27 (51.69)                                        
102 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA              1:41.50    1:38.45        
                  47.37     1:38.45 (51.08)                                        
103 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               1:46.14    1:38.47        
                  47.18     1:38.47 (51.29)                                        
104 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.87    1:38.50        
                  44.66     1:38.50 (53.84)                                        
105 Roth, Hillary             15 PSC-MA               1:36.94    1:39.21        
                  47.31     1:39.21 (51.90)                                        
106 King, Hannah              15 WCAY-MA              1:34.17    1:39.35        
                  48.13     1:39.35 (51.22)                                        
107 Meyers, Izzy              14 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:39.53        
                  46.31     1:39.53 (53.22)                                        
108 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA              1:38.57    1:39.64        
                  46.31     1:39.64 (53.33)                                        
109 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               1:51.16    1:40.04        
                  48.91     1:40.04 (51.13)                                        
110 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              1:45.65    1:40.42        
                  49.95     1:40.42 (50.47)                                        
111 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:43.88    1:41.14        
                  46.58     1:41.14 (54.56)                                        
112 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:34.95    1:41.60        
                  48.43     1:41.60 (53.17)                                        
113 Brown, Grace              15 LMOR-MA              1:41.47    1:42.00        
                  47.35     1:42.00 (54.65)                                        
114 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              1:51.09    1:43.33        
                  48.80     1:43.33 (54.53)                                        
115 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.80    1:44.91        
                  47.89     1:44.91 (57.02)                                        
116 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:42.15    1:45.02        
                  52.09     1:45.02 (52.93)                                        
117 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:44.22    1:45.20        
                  50.99     1:45.20 (54.21)                                        
118 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:42.16    1:45.61        
                  50.83     1:45.61 (54.78)                                        
119 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              1:38.53    1:45.73        
                  50.96     1:45.73 (54.77)                                        
120 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               1:48.82    1:45.82        
                  51.08     1:45.82 (54.74)                                        
121 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               1:46.31    1:47.34        
                  52.92     1:47.34 (54.42)                                        
122 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               1:47.86    1:49.28        
                  52.07     1:49.28 (57.21)                                        
123 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA               1:45.87    1:51.62        
                  52.80     1:51.62 (58.82)                                        
124 Dutzer, Hanna             14 BLUE-MA              1:56.37    1:52.17        
                  51.96   1:52.17 (1:00.21)                                        
125 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              1:58.45    1:52.48        
                  55.94     1:52.48 (56.54)                                        
126 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                2:09.30    1:58.41        
                  56.45   1:58.41 (1:01.96)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:03.29  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:06.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:09.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:17.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA               1:04.48    1:03.77 USJR   
                  29.88     1:03.77 (33.89)                                        
  2 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               1:08.19    1:08.25 SECT   
                  32.39     1:08.25 (35.86)                                        
  3 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA               1:08.91    1:09.55 SECT   
                  31.90     1:09.55 (37.65)                                        
  4 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:10.00    1:11.13 MASR   
                  33.27     1:11.13 (37.86)                                        
  5 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               1:11.74    1:11.33 MASR   
                  32.49     1:11.33 (38.84)                                        
  6 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              1:13.50    1:12.95 MASR   
                  33.31     1:12.95 (39.64)                                        
  7 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               1:13.52    1:14.74 MASR   
                  33.90     1:14.74 (40.84)                                        
  8 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.98    1:15.89 MASR   
                  34.55     1:15.89 (41.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              1:13.88    1:13.17 MASR   
                  34.33     1:13.17 (38.84)                                        
 10 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                1:14.58    1:13.22 MASR   
                  34.50     1:13.22 (38.72)                                        
 11 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              1:13.88    1:13.23 MASR   
                  34.53     1:13.23 (38.70)                                        
 12 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               1:14.66    1:13.37 MASR   
                  33.99     1:13.37 (39.38)                                        
 13 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              1:15.17    1:14.27 MASR   
                  34.64     1:14.27 (39.63)                                        
 14 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               1:15.84    1:15.40 MASR   
                  34.76     1:15.40 (40.64)                                        
 15 Nangle, Jack              15 WA-MA                1:15.85    1:15.48 MASR   
                  37.48     1:15.48 (38.00)                                        
 16 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              1:15.63    1:15.67 MASR   
                  36.78     1:15.67 (38.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              1:15.98    1:15.57 MASR   
                  35.47     1:15.57 (40.10)                                        
 18 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                1:17.72    1:16.18 MASR   
                  36.28     1:16.18 (39.90)                                        
 19 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA              1:16.97    1:16.59 MASR   
                  32.01     1:16.59 (44.58)                                        
 20 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              1:16.37    1:17.17        
                  36.69     1:17.17 (40.48)                                        
 21 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM               1:16.52    1:17.43        
                  35.17     1:17.43 (42.26)                                        
 22 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:17.25    1:17.45        
                  36.20     1:17.45 (41.25)                                        
 23 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               1:17.18    1:17.53        
                  36.33     1:17.53 (41.20)                                        
 24 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              1:16.97    1:17.87        
                  36.56     1:17.87 (41.31)                                        
D - Final
 25 Perose, Bobby             14 EMAC-MA              1:19.43    1:19.24        
                  37.22     1:19.24 (42.02)                                        
 26 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA              1:24.67    1:19.74        
                  38.75     1:19.74 (40.99)                                        
 27 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA              1:20.90    1:20.95        
                  38.70     1:20.95 (42.25)                                        
 28 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.37    1:21.13        
                  38.03     1:21.13 (43.10)                                        
 29 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               1:22.50    1:21.51        
                  38.80     1:21.51 (42.71)                                        
 30 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               1:26.07    1:23.20        
                  38.93     1:23.20 (44.27)                                        
 31 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              1:26.40    1:26.70        
                  41.46     1:26.70 (45.24)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              1:09.26                   
  6 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                1:11.59                   
 20 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              1:16.09                   
 21 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                1:16.20                   
 24 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:16.57                   
 28 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA               1:17.24                   
 30 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              1:17.30                   
 32 Graff, Brett              17 WCAY-MA              1:18.02                   
 33 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                1:18.10                   
 34 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA               1:18.14                   
 35 Oliver, Kevin             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.44                   
 36 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              1:18.87                   
 37 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               1:18.95                   
 38 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              1:19.30                   
 39 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              1:19.31                   
 40 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               1:19.37                   
 42 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA              1:19.98                   
 43 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                1:20.13                   
 44 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               1:20.16                   
D - Final
 45 Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA              1:20.23                   
Preliminaries
 48 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               1:21.49                   
 49 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.76                   
 50 Feldman, Jaden            16 LMOR-MA              1:21.77                   
 51 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA              1:22.08                   
 53 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                1:22.69                   
 55 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              1:25.16                   
 56 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               1:25.28                   
 57 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                1:25.31                   
 58 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               1:25.40                   
 59 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              1:25.91                   
 60 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA              1:25.98                   
 63 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               1:26.46                   
 64 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA              1:26.75                   
 65 Feldman, Ashton           14 LMOR-MA              1:27.36                   
 66 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               1:27.75                   
 67 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               1:27.78                   
 68 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      1:27.95                   
 69 Lamack, AJ                14 EMAC-MA              1:28.26                   
 70 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:28.34                   
 71 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               1:28.95                   
 72 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              1:29.58                   
 73 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               1:31.12                   
 74 McLellan, Matt            14 WA-MA                1:31.98                   
 75 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              1:33.65                   
 76 Mo, Darren                14 LMOR-MA              1:34.96                   
 77 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      1:35.15                   
 78 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               1:35.75                   
 79 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA               1:36.36                   
 80 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA              1:38.00                   
 81 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              1:39.14                   
 82 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              1:39.59                   
 83 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:42.09                   
 84 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              1:43.29                   
 85 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              1:44.34                   
 86 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA               1:44.39                   
 87 Baganski, Patrick         13 PAY-MA               1:46.07                   
 88 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               1:53.72                   
 89 Persun, Brodey            14 Williamsport-MA      2:02.12                   
 -- Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                   DFS                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:03.29  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:06.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:09.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:17.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, David           18 RAD-MA               1:03.40    1:04.48 qUSJR  
                  30.40     1:04.48 (34.08)                                        
  2 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               1:07.96    1:08.19 qSECT  
                  32.41     1:08.19 (35.78)                                        
  3 Thomas, Will              17 RAD-MA               1:08.55    1:08.91 qSECT  
                  32.11     1:08.91 (36.80)                                        
  4 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              1:12.16    1:09.26 qSECT  
                  31.89     1:09.26 (37.37)                                        
  5 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:14.06    1:10.00 qMASR  
                  33.33     1:10.00 (36.67)                                        
  6 Nonemaker, Samuel         18 UN-MA                1:11.73    1:11.59 qMASR  
                  32.34     1:11.59 (39.25)                                        
  7 Tulenko, Ethan            17 RXA-AM               1:05.36    1:11.74 qMASR  
                  32.66     1:11.74 (39.08)                                        
  8 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.01    1:11.98 qMASR  
                  34.11     1:11.98 (37.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              1:09.72    1:13.50 qMASR  
                  34.23     1:13.50 (39.27)                                        
 10 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               1:13.73    1:13.52 qMASR  
                  34.37     1:13.52 (39.15)                                        
 11 Sherlock, Jon             17 WCAY-MA              1:12.26    1:13.88 qMASR  
                  34.82     1:13.88 (39.06)                                        
 11 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              1:15.36    1:13.88 qMASR  
                  34.94     1:13.88 (38.94)                                        
 13 Boehme, Robert            18 UN-MA                1:18.38    1:14.58 qMASR  
                  36.08     1:14.58 (38.50)                                        
 14 Macauley, Quinn           16 BRY-MA               1:16.59    1:14.66 qMASR  
                  33.99     1:14.66 (40.67)                                        
 15 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              1:15.22    1:15.17 qMASR  
                  35.80     1:15.17 (39.37)                                        
 16 Greer, Matthew            16 PAAC-MA              1:13.58    1:15.63 qMASR  
                  35.04     1:15.63 (40.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               1:08.41    1:15.84 qMASR  
                  36.04     1:15.84 (39.80)                                        
 18 Nangle, Jack              15 WA-MA                1:17.49    1:15.85 qMASR  
                  35.84     1:15.85 (40.01)                                        
 19 Kocon, Cooper             17 EMAC-MA              1:14.22    1:15.98 qMASR  
                  35.24     1:15.98 (40.74)                                        
 20 Shute, Erik               16 WEST-MA              1:18.82    1:16.09 qMASR  
                  36.82     1:16.09 (39.27)                                        
 21 Bell, Isaiah              19 UN-MA                1:19.65    1:16.20 qMASR  
                  35.62     1:16.20 (40.58)                                        
 22 Erdley, Shawn             14 NLAC-MA              1:18.21    1:16.37 qMASR  
                  35.78     1:16.37 (40.59)                                        
 23 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     14 RXA-AM               1:15.00    1:16.52 qMASR  
                  34.66     1:16.52 (41.86)                                        
 24 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:15.12    1:16.57 qMASR  
                  36.48     1:16.57 (40.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              1:24.71    1:16.97 qMASR  
                  35.77     1:16.97 (41.20)                                        
 25 Vidal, Patrick            17 BLUE-MA              1:17.24    1:16.97 qMASR  
                  36.83     1:16.97 (40.14)                                        
 27 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               1:20.08    1:17.18 q      
                  36.42     1:17.18 (40.76)                                        
 28 Hang, Kai                 13 UPY-MA               1:22.19    1:17.24 q      
                  36.08     1:17.24 (41.16)                                        
 29 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:22.05    1:17.25 q      
                  36.34     1:17.25 (40.91)                                        
 30 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              1:23.55    1:17.30 q      
                  36.45     1:17.30 (40.85)                                        
 31 Carter, Nicholas          15 UN-MA                1:18.96    1:17.72 q      
                  36.29     1:17.72 (41.43)                                        
 32 Graff, Brett              17 WCAY-MA              1:16.40    1:18.02 q      
                  36.87     1:18.02 (41.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                1:14.98    1:18.10        
                  35.26     1:18.10 (42.84)                                        
 34 Empie, Connor             17 BAY-MA               1:12.39    1:18.14        
                  37.03     1:18.14 (41.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Oliver, Kevin             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.96    1:18.44        
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)                                        
 36 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              1:15.43    1:18.87        
                  36.86     1:18.87 (42.01)                                        
 37 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               1:19.73    1:18.95        
                  37.28     1:18.95 (41.67)                                        
 38 Jablonski, Daniel         18 PAAC-MA              1:15.25    1:19.30        
                  37.59     1:19.30 (41.71)                                        
 39 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              1:17.74    1:19.31        
                  37.93     1:19.31 (41.38)                                        
 40 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               1:19.08    1:19.37        
                  38.26     1:19.37 (41.11)                                        
 41 Perose, Bobby             14 EMAC-MA              1:19.61    1:19.43        
                  37.13     1:19.43 (42.30)                                        
 42 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA              1:22.07    1:19.98        
                  38.73     1:19.98 (41.25)                                        
 43 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                1:19.12    1:20.13        
                  37.50     1:20.13 (42.63)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               1:17.69    1:20.16        
                  37.07     1:20.16 (43.09)                                        
 45 Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA              1:21.69    1:20.23        
                  37.07     1:20.23 (43.16)                                        
 46 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.37    1:20.37        
                  37.38     1:20.37 (42.99)                                        
 47 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA              1:21.92    1:20.90        
                  37.84     1:20.90 (43.06)                                        
 48 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               1:20.17    1:21.49        
                  38.04     1:21.49 (43.45)                                        
 49 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.35    1:21.76        
                  38.42     1:21.76 (43.34)                                        
 50 Feldman, Jaden            16 LMOR-MA              1:16.33    1:21.77        
                  37.05     1:21.77 (44.72)                                        
 51 Witt, Erik                15 SCAY-MA              1:25.37    1:22.08        
                  39.45     1:22.08 (42.63)                                        
 52 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               1:26.96    1:22.50        
                  40.52     1:22.50 (41.98)                                        
 53 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                1:21.92    1:22.69        
                  37.56     1:22.69 (45.13)                                        
 54 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA              1:18.72    1:24.67        
                  39.00     1:24.67 (45.67)                                        
 55 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              1:29.13    1:25.16        
                  40.21     1:25.16 (44.95)                                        
 56 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               1:22.26    1:25.28        
                  41.36     1:25.28 (43.92)                                        
 57 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                1:29.56    1:25.31        
                  41.06     1:25.31 (44.25)                                        
 58 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               1:30.48    1:25.40        
                  39.23     1:25.40 (46.17)                                        
 59 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              1:29.57    1:25.91        
                  41.75     1:25.91 (44.16)                                        
 60 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA              1:30.65    1:25.98        
                  40.63     1:25.98 (45.35)                                        
 61 Green, Gabe               13 RAD-MA               1:17.61    1:26.07        
                  39.84     1:26.07 (46.23)                                        
 62 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              1:29.47    1:26.40        
                  41.46     1:26.40 (44.94)                                        
 63 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               1:23.38    1:26.46        
                  41.19     1:26.46 (45.27)                                        
 64 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA              1:28.52    1:26.75        
                  39.37     1:26.75 (47.38)                                        
 65 Feldman, Ashton           14 LMOR-MA              1:24.72    1:27.36        
                  41.22     1:27.36 (46.14)                                        
 66 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               1:22.67    1:27.75        
                  40.31     1:27.75 (47.44)                                        
 67 Baganski, Brendan         16 PAY-MA               1:23.99    1:27.78        
                  40.32     1:27.78 (47.46)                                        
 68 Beattie, Jack             16 Williamsport-MA      1:26.36    1:27.95        
                  40.95     1:27.95 (47.00)                                        
 69 Lamack, AJ                14 EMAC-MA              1:33.04    1:28.26        
                  40.56     1:28.26 (47.70)                                        
 70 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:42.59    1:28.34        
                  42.28     1:28.34 (46.06)                                        
 71 Smith, Joshua             15 BRY-MA               1:34.87    1:28.95        
                  41.23     1:28.95 (47.72)                                        
 72 Wendling, Andy            15 EMAC-MA              1:26.20    1:29.58        
                  41.97     1:29.58 (47.61)                                        
 73 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               1:36.51    1:31.12        
                  43.74     1:31.12 (47.38)                                        
 74 McLellan, Matt            14 WA-MA                1:41.84    1:31.98        
                  44.42     1:31.98 (47.56)                                        
 75 Horner, Harry             16 SCAY-MA              1:28.03    1:33.65        
                  43.84     1:33.65 (49.81)                                        
 76 Mo, Darren                14 LMOR-MA              1:38.89    1:34.96        
                  45.19     1:34.96 (49.77)                                        
 77 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      1:29.57    1:35.15        
                  44.15     1:35.15 (51.00)                                        
 78 Wobber, Tommy             14 CYA-MA               1:42.67    1:35.75        
                  45.69     1:35.75 (50.06)                                        
 79 Yu, Andrew                13 RAD-MA               1:57.79    1:36.36        
                  45.53     1:36.36 (50.83)                                        
 80 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA              1:33.62    1:38.00        
                  47.13     1:38.00 (50.87)                                        
 81 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              1:59.09    1:39.14        
                  45.56     1:39.14 (53.58)                                        
 82 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              1:38.90    1:39.59        
                  45.93     1:39.59 (53.66)                                        
 83 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:42.09        
                  47.89     1:42.09 (54.20)                                        
 84 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              1:46.67    1:43.29        
                  48.22     1:43.29 (55.07)                                        
 85 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              1:55.14    1:44.34        
                  49.05     1:44.34 (55.29)                                        
 86 Patterson, Bryce          13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:44.39        
                  47.78     1:44.39 (56.61)                                        
 87 Baganski, Patrick         13 PAY-MA               1:48.99    1:46.07        
                  49.90     1:46.07 (56.17)                                        
 88 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               2:05.10    1:53.72        
                  55.14     1:53.72 (58.58)                                        
 89 Persun, Brodey            14 Williamsport-MA      2:12.04    2:02.12        
                  56.42   2:02.12 (1:05.70)                                        
 -- Wolbert, Zachary          19 UN-MA                1:09.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:18.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:24.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:26.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:34.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               2:25.46    2:23.16 FUTR   
                  33.54     1:09.36 (35.82)     1:47.03 (37.67)     2:23.16 (36.13)
  2 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               2:24.71    2:25.13 SECT   
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)     1:47.64 (38.62)     2:25.13 (37.49)
  3 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA               2:25.86    2:27.00 MASR   
                  33.30     1:10.35 (37.05)     1:49.37 (39.02)     2:27.00 (37.63)
  4 Adams, Colleen            16 SCAY-MA              2:32.58    2:27.86 MASR   
                  35.13     1:11.72 (36.59)     1:50.32 (38.60)     2:27.86 (37.54)
  5 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              2:32.31    2:31.06 MASR   
                  34.77     1:12.87 (38.10)     1:52.01 (39.14)     2:31.06 (39.05)
  6 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              2:32.24    2:31.54 MASR   
                  36.38     1:14.30 (37.92)     1:53.61 (39.31)     2:31.54 (37.93)
  7 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               2:29.36    2:32.02 MASR   
                  36.35     1:14.04 (37.69)     1:53.46 (39.42)     2:32.02 (38.56)
  7 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               2:30.20    2:32.02 MASR   
                  35.28     1:13.74 (38.46)     1:53.13 (39.39)     2:32.02 (38.89)
B - Final
  9 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                2:32.59    2:29.08 MASR   
                  34.75     1:12.62 (37.87)     1:51.18 (38.56)     2:29.08 (37.90)
 10 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA              2:33.61    2:31.18 MASR   
                  34.75     1:12.52 (37.77)     1:51.79 (39.27)     2:31.18 (39.39)
 11 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA               2:32.64    2:31.25 MASR   
                  35.71     1:13.70 (37.99)     1:53.15 (39.45)     2:31.25 (38.10)
 12 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               2:33.13    2:31.55 MASR   
                  34.61     1:12.64 (38.03)     1:53.31 (40.67)     2:31.55 (38.24)
 13 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:33.08    2:34.15 MASR   
                  36.37     1:15.51 (39.14)     1:55.59 (40.08)     2:34.15 (38.56)
 14 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              2:35.55    2:35.52        
                  35.79     1:15.02 (39.23)     1:55.89 (40.87)     2:35.52 (39.63)
 15 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               2:33.95    2:36.27        
                  35.54     1:14.39 (38.85)     1:57.11 (42.72)     2:36.27 (39.16)
 16 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               2:35.85    2:36.86        
                  36.14     1:15.36 (39.22)     1:57.72 (42.36)     2:36.86 (39.14)
C - Final
 17 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                2:37.98    2:32.23 MASR   
                  36.72     1:14.82 (38.10)     1:54.53 (39.71)     2:32.23 (37.70)
 18 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              2:36.82    2:33.41 MASR   
                  37.53     1:17.06 (39.53)     1:56.59 (39.53)     2:33.41 (36.82)
 19 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               2:36.50    2:33.52 MASR   
                  35.58     1:15.29 (39.71)     1:56.30 (41.01)     2:33.52 (37.22)
 20 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                2:38.95    2:34.57 MASR   
                  35.84     1:15.25 (39.41)     1:55.18 (39.93)     2:34.57 (39.39)
 21 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               2:37.42    2:35.23        
                  35.29     1:14.81 (39.52)     1:55.37 (40.56)     2:35.23 (39.86)
 22 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              2:39.66    2:36.94        
                  36.33     1:15.93 (39.60)     1:56.51 (40.58)     2:36.94 (40.43)
 23 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              2:39.35    2:37.25        
                  38.81     1:17.93 (39.12)     1:58.56 (40.63)     2:37.25 (38.69)
 24 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              2:40.38    2:46.17        
                  37.49     1:17.67 (40.18)     2:01.84 (44.17)     2:46.17 (44.33)
D - Final
 25 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              2:40.68    2:35.93        
                  35.55     1:14.70 (39.15)     1:55.87 (41.17)     2:35.93 (40.06)
 26 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              2:41.71    2:40.42        
                  38.57     1:18.99 (40.42)     2:00.56 (41.57)     2:40.42 (39.86)
 27 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                2:43.98    2:40.45        
                  37.74     1:17.57 (39.83)     2:00.45 (42.88)     2:40.45 (40.00)
 28 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              2:45.19    2:43.30        
                  39.23     1:20.21 (40.98)     2:03.22 (43.01)     2:43.30 (40.08)
 29 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              2:44.39    2:43.41        
                  39.21     1:20.92 (41.71)     2:02.79 (41.87)     2:43.41 (40.62)
 30 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               2:43.32    2:43.75        
                  38.98     1:20.33 (41.35)     2:02.65 (42.32)     2:43.75 (41.10)
 31 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                2:43.85    2:45.33        
                  37.30     1:17.95 (40.65)     2:02.20 (44.25)     2:45.33 (43.13)
 32 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              2:46.17    2:50.56        
                  39.98     1:23.12 (43.14)     2:07.26 (44.14)     2:50.56 (43.30)
Preliminaries
  4 Murtagh, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA            2:26.78                   
  6 Schumann, Sadie           18 Un-Psu-MA            2:30.06                   
  8 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              2:30.42                   
  9 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA               2:31.18                   
 19 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.25                   
 20 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               2:34.81                   
 21 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              2:35.14                   
 26 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA-MA                2:36.95                   
 28 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                2:37.61                   
 30 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.14                   
 34 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               2:39.94                   
 37 Weaver, Claire            15 PSC-MA               2:40.91                   
 38 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               2:41.66                   
 40 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              2:42.44                   
 41 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              2:42.50                   
 42 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.12                   
 43 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               2:43.22                   
 44 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA              2:43.23                   
 46 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               2:43.50                   
 48 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                2:43.90                   
 51 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              2:44.41                   
 52 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:44.74                   
 54 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.26                   
 55 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:46.05                   
 56 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               2:46.16                   
 58 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               2:46.25                   
 59 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               2:46.92                   
 60 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               2:46.97                   
 61 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               2:47.48                   
 62 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               2:47.83                   
 63 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               2:48.21                   
 64 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                2:48.61                   
 65 An, Michelle              14 WA-MA                2:48.62                   
 66 Stasz, Sydney             14 HAC-MA               2:49.25                   
 67 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               2:49.65                   
 68 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA               2:49.78                   
 69 King, Hannah              15 WCAY-MA              2:49.90                   
 70 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.05                   
 71 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               2:50.09                   
 72 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.17                   
 73 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               2:50.64                   
 74 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               2:51.61                   
 75 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               2:51.76                   
 76 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.86                   
 77 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               2:52.21                   
 78 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA              2:52.57                   
 79 Empie, Gwen               15 BAY-MA               2:53.18                   
 80 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA              2:53.60                   
 81 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               2:54.50                   
 82 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               2:55.10                   
 83 Epoca, Kelsey             14 HAC-MA               2:56.01                   
 84 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              2:56.43                   
 85 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                2:56.61                   
 86 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:56.71                   
 87 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              2:56.80                   
 88 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.16                   
 89 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                2:57.34                   
 90 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               2:57.48                   
 91 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               2:58.29                   
 92 Nguyen, Andrea            14 CVAC-MA              2:58.57                   
 93 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA      2:58.90                   
 94 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              2:58.92                   
 95 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:59.10                   
 96 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA              2:59.39                   
 97 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA              2:59.50                   
 98 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               3:00.13                   
 99 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              3:00.14                   
100 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.26                   
101 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA              3:02.66                   
102 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                3:03.46                   
103 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              3:04.80                   
104 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              3:05.24                   
105 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                3:06.39                   
106 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              3:07.06                   
107 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA               3:08.49                   
108 Dutzer, Hanna             14 BLUE-MA              3:09.60                   
109 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                3:10.43                   
110 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               3:10.71                   
111 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                3:11.62                   
112 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                3:11.97                   
113 Lipski, Amanda            14 SCAY-MA              3:13.25                   
114 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              3:14.54                   
115 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               3:17.56                   
116 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:18.01                   
117 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                3:18.61                   
118 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA              3:21.06                   
119 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              3:21.68                   
120 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:24.76                   
121 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              3:28.40                   
122 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              3:32.01                   
123 Thompson, Anna            16 BRY-MA               4:25.87                   
 -- Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA                  DQ                    
 -- Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA                   DQ                    
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:18.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:24.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:26.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:34.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya              15 PAY-MA               2:26.03    2:24.71 qFUTR  
                  33.93     1:09.70 (35.77)     1:48.25 (38.55)     2:24.71 (36.46)
  2 Bugel, Talia              14 RXA-AM               2:20.10    2:25.46 qSECT  
                  33.68     1:09.89 (36.21)     1:47.65 (37.76)     2:25.46 (37.81)
  3 Luft, Kate                18 HAC-MA               2:20.47    2:25.86 qSECT  
                  33.76     1:11.19 (37.43)     1:49.32 (38.13)     2:25.86 (36.54)
  4 Murtagh, Madison          19 Un-Psu-MA            2:28.74    2:26.78 qSECT  
                  34.80     1:12.42 (37.62)     1:49.73 (37.31)     2:26.78 (37.05)
  5 Jones, Lizzy              17 HAC-MA               2:26.35    2:29.36 qMASR  
                  35.32     1:12.45 (37.13)     1:51.30 (38.85)     2:29.36 (38.06)
  6 Schumann, Sadie           18 Un-Psu-MA            2:28.99    2:30.06 qMASR  
                  36.04     1:12.75 (36.71)     1:52.86 (40.11)     2:30.06 (37.20)
  7 Fickett, Makennah         14 HAC-MA               2:32.27    2:30.20 qMASR  
                  35.48     1:12.60 (37.12)     1:52.40 (39.80)     2:30.20 (37.80)
  8 Lin, Alison               18 PAAC-MA              2:28.40    2:30.42 qMASR  
                  36.02     1:14.71 (38.69)     1:52.71 (38.00)     2:30.42 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fresa, Noel               17 UPY-MA               2:33.56    2:31.18 qMASR  
                  35.65     1:14.06 (38.41)     1:53.41 (39.35)     2:31.18 (37.77)
 10 Houtz, Sydney             17 GSVY-MA              2:27.69    2:32.24 qMASR  
                  35.90     1:13.47 (37.57)     1:53.55 (40.08)     2:32.24 (38.69)
 11 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              2:28.02    2:32.31 qMASR  
                                  30.94 ( )        36.52 (5.58)   2:32.31 (1:55.79)
 12 Adams, Colleen            16 SCAY-MA              2:30.48    2:32.58 qMASR  
                  35.43     1:14.05 (38.62)     1:53.38 (39.33)     2:32.58 (39.20)
 13 Kutch, Alexa              20 UN-MA                2:15.61    2:32.59 qMASR  
                  35.51     1:14.03 (38.52)     1:53.70 (39.67)     2:32.59 (38.89)
 14 Ryland, Claire            16 HAC-MA               2:28.74    2:32.64 qMASR  
                  35.98     1:15.10 (39.12)     1:54.15 (39.05)     2:32.64 (38.49)
 15 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:33.73    2:33.08 qMASR  
                  37.52     1:15.88 (38.36)     1:56.11 (40.23)     2:33.08 (36.97)
 16 Trettel, Baily            16 RXA-AM               2:29.84    2:33.13 qMASR  
                  35.01     1:12.94 (37.93)     1:54.54 (41.60)     2:33.13 (38.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Katie            15 WCAY-MA              2:26.40    2:33.61 qMASR  
                  36.00     1:13.85 (37.85)     1:54.19 (40.34)     2:33.61 (39.42)
 18 McHenry, Sarah            16 BAY-MA               2:27.17    2:33.95 qMASR  
                  34.72     1:12.86 (38.14)     1:53.43 (40.57)     2:33.95 (40.52)
 19 Campbell, Cailin          18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.29    2:34.25 qMASR  
                  35.51     1:14.18 (38.67)     1:54.02 (39.84)     2:34.25 (40.23)
 20 Tafuto, Tori              16 HAC-MA               2:37.74    2:34.81 q      
                  36.44     1:15.04 (38.60)     1:55.62 (40.58)     2:34.81 (39.19)
 21 Sizemore, Gabby           17 BLUE-MA              2:33.73    2:35.14 q      
                  36.02     1:14.66 (38.64)     1:54.77 (40.11)     2:35.14 (40.37)
 22 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              2:34.03    2:35.55 q      
                  37.30     1:15.46 (38.16)     1:56.20 (40.74)     2:35.55 (39.35)
 23 Dorish, Maddie            17 RXA-AM               2:40.36    2:35.85 q      
                  35.54     1:15.34 (39.80)     1:56.18 (40.84)     2:35.85 (39.67)
 24 Raymer, Summer            15 RXA-AM               2:28.00    2:36.50 q      
                  36.63     1:16.44 (39.81)     1:59.58 (43.14)     2:36.50 (36.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shannon, Kimberly         13 GSVY-MA              2:30.24    2:36.82 q      
                  36.64     1:16.41 (39.77)     1:56.84 (40.43)     2:36.82 (39.98)
 26 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA-MA                2:43.05    2:36.95 q      
                  37.33     1:16.19 (38.86)     1:57.70 (41.51)     2:36.95 (39.25)
 27 Oyerly, Cali              13 HAC-MA               2:33.16    2:37.42 q      
                  36.06     1:15.64 (39.58)     1:57.03 (41.39)     2:37.42 (40.39)
 28 Roerig, Skylar            16 UN-MA                2:27.08    2:37.61 q      
                  35.69     1:15.04 (39.35)     1:56.14 (41.10)     2:37.61 (41.47)
 29 Hosking, Sarah            16 UN-MA                2:50.05    2:37.98 q      
                  37.17     1:16.99 (39.82)     1:57.96 (40.97)     2:37.98 (40.02)
 30 Fenn, Victoria            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.74    2:38.14 q      
                  35.78     1:15.43 (39.65)     1:56.86 (41.43)     2:38.14 (41.28)
 31 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA-MA                2:40.98    2:38.95 q      
                  37.17     1:16.89 (39.72)     1:59.61 (42.72)     2:38.95 (39.34)
 32 King, Reilly              18 EMAC-MA              2:33.42    2:39.35 q      
                  39.03     1:18.56 (39.53)     1:59.92 (41.36)     2:39.35 (39.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McCool, Kiaha             13 NLAC-MA              2:38.57    2:39.66        
                  37.51     1:16.58 (39.07)     1:58.89 (42.31)     2:39.66 (40.77)
 34 Weller, Ally              16 HAC-MA               2:47.99    2:39.94        
                  39.15     1:18.83 (39.68)     2:00.30 (41.47)     2:39.94 (39.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Champagne, Katie          18 EMAC-MA              2:26.94    2:40.38        
                  36.15     1:15.48 (39.33)     1:57.23 (41.75)     2:40.38 (43.15)
 36 Ford, Garrity             13 PAAC-MA              2:48.63    2:40.68        
                  37.20     1:18.26 (41.06)     2:01.20 (42.94)     2:40.68 (39.48)
 37 Weaver, Claire            15 PSC-MA               2:47.99    2:40.91        
                  37.97     1:18.75 (40.78)     2:00.08 (41.33)     2:40.91 (40.83)
 38 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               2:44.08    2:41.66        
                  36.84     1:16.86 (40.02)     2:00.28 (43.42)     2:41.66 (41.38)
 39 Walls, Jillian            14 PAAC-MA              2:48.82    2:41.71        
                  38.46     1:19.15 (40.69)     2:00.73 (41.58)     2:41.71 (40.98)
 40 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              2:32.62    2:42.44        
                  30.95     1:18.83 (47.88)     2:01.38 (42.55)     2:42.44 (41.06)
 41 Blankenship, Tori         18 WEST-MA              2:47.10    2:42.50        
                  38.38     1:18.62 (40.24)     2:02.01 (43.39)     2:42.50 (40.49)
 42 Tassinari, Marianne       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.62    2:43.12        
                  38.62     1:20.17 (41.55)     2:02.99 (42.82)     2:43.12 (40.13)
 43 Hahn, Lily                14 RAD-MA               2:48.98    2:43.22        
                  39.61     1:20.58 (40.97)     2:03.68 (43.10)     2:43.22 (39.54)
 44 Svetz, Claire             16 PAAC-MA              2:55.01    2:43.23        
                  39.79     1:20.31 (40.52)     2:03.37 (43.06)     2:43.23 (39.86)
 45 Andrews, Samantha         14 HAC-MA               2:44.95    2:43.32        
                  38.57     1:20.65 (42.08)     2:02.10 (41.45)     2:43.32 (41.22)
 46 Sheridan, Zoe             19 PSC-MA               2:49.63    2:43.50        
                  41.57     1:22.51 (40.94)     2:04.41 (41.90)     2:43.50 (39.09)
 47 Hartmann, Sierra          14 UN-MA                2:39.19    2:43.85        
                  36.69     1:17.87 (41.18)     2:01.11 (43.24)     2:43.85 (42.74)
 48 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA-MA                2:43.16    2:43.90        
                  37.65     1:19.67 (42.02)     2:03.46 (43.79)     2:43.90 (40.44)
 49 Powell, Kari              14 CC-MA                2:44.17    2:43.98        
                  38.18     1:20.16 (41.98)     2:02.51 (42.35)     2:43.98 (41.47)
 50 Norris, Mimi              14 PAAC-MA              2:43.47    2:44.39        
                  40.29     1:21.25 (40.96)     2:04.32 (43.07)     2:44.39 (40.07)
 51 Sharp, Lauren             14 EMAC-MA              2:35.53    2:44.41        
                  38.81     1:19.70 (40.89)     2:02.91 (43.21)     2:44.41 (41.50)
 52 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:51.30    2:44.74        
                  38.95     1:20.63 (41.68)     2:02.46 (41.83)     2:44.74 (42.28)
 53 Cerimele, Sophia          13 PAAC-MA              2:49.35    2:45.19        
                  38.91     1:21.56 (42.65)     2:04.18 (42.62)     2:45.19 (41.01)
 54 Fenn, Lauren              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.58    2:45.26        
                  37.39     1:17.79 (40.40)     2:02.33 (44.54)     2:45.26 (42.93)
 55 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:39.92    2:46.05        
                  42.65     1:24.12 (41.47)     2:07.29 (43.17)     2:46.05 (38.76)
 56 Maki, Victoria            14 PAY-MA               2:38.44    2:46.16        
                  38.89     1:21.24 (42.35)     2:04.24 (43.00)     2:46.16 (41.92)
 57 Walls, Lauren             14 PAAC-MA              3:00.50    2:46.17        
                  40.44     1:21.53 (41.09)     2:04.73 (43.20)     2:46.17 (41.44)
 58 Daly, Maggie              16 BRY-MA               2:40.84    2:46.25        
                  37.37     1:18.13 (40.76)     2:01.49 (43.36)     2:46.25 (44.76)
 59 McKenzie, Lanie           14 BRY-MA               2:34.45    2:46.92        
                  38.22     1:20.33 (42.11)     2:03.20 (42.87)     2:46.92 (43.72)
 60 Jones, Gabrielle          13 UPY-MA               2:47.81    2:46.97        
                  39.59     1:21.75 (42.16)     2:07.16 (45.41)     2:46.97 (39.81)
 61 Zukowski, Brooke          20 RXA-AM               2:39.34    2:47.48        
                  41.01     1:23.19 (42.18)     2:06.70 (43.51)     2:47.48 (40.78)
 62 Dagg, Kiersten            15 PAY-MA               2:45.99    2:47.83        
                  40.93     1:22.46 (41.53)     2:06.13 (43.67)     2:47.83 (41.70)
 63 Clough, Caroline          17 HAC-MA               2:47.06    2:48.21        
                  40.20     1:22.99 (42.79)     2:06.01 (43.02)     2:48.21 (42.20)
 64 McCullough, Annabelle     19 CC-MA                2:50.33    2:48.61        
                  41.04     1:23.34 (42.30)     2:07.04 (43.70)     2:48.61 (41.57)
 65 An, Michelle              14 WA-MA                2:48.56    2:48.62        
                  39.19     1:21.39 (42.20)     2:05.43 (44.04)     2:48.62 (43.19)
 66 Stasz, Sydney             14 HAC-MA               2:46.69    2:49.25        
                  41.00     1:24.53 (43.53)     2:07.84 (43.31)     2:49.25 (41.41)
 67 Gray, Phoebe              13 BRY-MA               3:11.52    2:49.65        
                  40.99     1:23.38 (42.39)     2:08.11 (44.73)     2:49.65 (41.54)
 68 Lynch, Emily              13 BRY-MA               2:52.41    2:49.78        
                  40.25     1:22.91 (42.66)     2:06.76 (43.85)     2:49.78 (43.02)
 69 King, Hannah              15 WCAY-MA              2:30.88    2:49.90        
                  39.51     1:21.69 (42.18)     2:05.38 (43.69)     2:49.90 (44.52)
 70 Saffer, Gabrielle         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:50.05        
                  40.04     1:23.15 (43.11)     2:06.79 (43.64)     2:50.05 (43.26)
 71 Allen, Delaney            14 RXA-AM               2:50.50    2:50.09        
                  39.43     1:23.06 (43.63)     2:06.55 (43.49)     2:50.09 (43.54)
 72 Williams, Nevaeh          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.54    2:50.17        
                  41.51     1:23.06 (41.55)     2:08.33 (45.27)     2:50.17 (41.84)
 73 Sheridan, Isabel          15 PSC-MA               2:47.17    2:50.64        
                  40.02     1:24.42 (44.40)     2:08.91 (44.49)     2:50.64 (41.73)
 74 O'Connor, Brooklyn        13 RXA-AM               2:44.33    2:51.61        
                  41.87     1:24.97 (43.10)     2:09.83 (44.86)     2:51.61 (41.78)
 75 Colarossi, Natalie        13 HAC-MA               2:55.55    2:51.76        
                  41.15     1:24.94 (43.79)     2:08.91 (43.97)     2:51.76 (42.85)
 76 Delaney, Julia            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.38    2:51.86        
                  40.94     1:24.11 (43.17)     2:10.05 (45.94)     2:51.86 (41.81)
 77 Stevenson, Olivia         16 PSC-MA               2:57.33    2:52.21        
                  43.41     1:27.21 (43.80)     2:10.40 (43.19)     2:52.21 (41.81)
 78 Magditch, Georgia         13 PAAC-MA              2:55.86    2:52.57        
                  42.35   2:52.84 (2:10.49)         2:52.57 ( )                    
 79 Empie, Gwen               15 BAY-MA               2:53.68    2:53.18        
                  40.86     1:25.56 (44.70)     2:09.88 (44.32)     2:53.18 (43.30)
 80 Rautzhan, Peyton          15 EMAC-MA              2:53.78    2:53.60        
                  42.61     1:26.12 (43.51)     2:11.03 (44.91)     2:53.60 (42.57)
 81 Kirsopp, Abby             16 PSC-MA               2:57.03    2:54.50        
                  41.55     1:26.04 (44.49)     2:11.24 (45.20)     2:54.50 (43.26)
 82 Sheridan, Sophie          15 PSC-MA               2:59.92    2:55.10        
                  42.04     1:27.06 (45.02)     2:13.08 (46.02)     2:55.10 (42.02)
 83 Epoca, Kelsey             14 HAC-MA               2:57.44    2:56.01        
                  42.27     1:26.77 (44.50)     2:13.47 (46.70)     2:56.01 (42.54)
 84 Janton, Sandy             13 WEST-MA              2:46.21    2:56.43        
                  40.40     1:24.86 (44.46)     2:11.34 (46.48)     2:56.43 (45.09)
 85 Powell, Teddi             17 CC-MA                2:53.68    2:56.61        
                  41.51     1:25.74 (44.23)     2:12.35 (46.61)     2:56.61 (44.26)
 86 Delaney, Zoey             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:05.96    2:56.71        
                  42.71     1:28.45 (45.74)     2:14.94 (46.49)     2:56.71 (41.77)
 87 Sparaco, Izzy             13 EMAC-MA              3:02.90    2:56.80        
                  41.88     1:27.05 (45.17)     2:12.64 (45.59)     2:56.80 (44.16)
 88 Little, Jewel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:14.43    2:57.16        
                  41.72     1:26.61 (44.89)     2:12.88 (46.27)     2:57.16 (44.28)
 89 Toney, Cara               15 CC-MA                2:52.73    2:57.34        
                  44.19     1:28.45 (44.26)     2:14.77 (46.32)     2:57.34 (42.57)
 90 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               3:04.47    2:57.48        
                  40.81     1:24.85 (44.04)     2:13.40 (48.55)     2:57.48 (44.08)
 91 Zagaceta, Morgan          16 HAC-MA               3:12.63    2:58.29        
                  41.98     1:27.49 (45.51)     2:13.38 (45.89)     2:58.29 (44.91)
 92 Nguyen, Andrea            14 CVAC-MA              3:10.31    2:58.57        
                  41.57     1:27.51 (45.94)     2:13.39 (45.88)     2:58.57 (45.18)
 93 Jarvis, Amy               16 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:58.90        
                  42.45     1:27.22 (44.77)     2:12.92 (45.70)     2:58.90 (45.98)
 94 Hooper, Kate              13 NLAC-MA              3:01.21    2:58.92        
                  44.48     1:30.14 (45.66)     2:14.91 (44.77)     2:58.92 (44.01)
 95 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                3:07.31    2:59.10        
                  42.03     1:28.23 (46.20)     2:15.37 (47.14)     2:59.10 (43.73)
 96 Vezenov, Elizabeth        13 EMAC-MA              2:49.41    2:59.39        
                  40.40     1:24.59 (44.19)     2:13.13 (48.54)     2:59.39 (46.26)
 97 Iacobelli, Sophia         14 EMAC-MA              2:58.37    2:59.50        
                  44.48     1:28.97 (44.49)     2:16.48 (47.51)     2:59.50 (43.02)
 98 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               2:58.92    3:00.13        
                  42.28     1:28.39 (46.11)     2:14.03 (45.64)     3:00.13 (46.10)
 99 Packer, Katelyn           13 NLAC-MA              3:02.79    3:00.14        
                  44.40     1:28.54 (44.14)     2:15.64 (47.10)     3:00.14 (44.50)
100 Sheets, Maura             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.39    3:01.26        
                  42.31     1:28.26 (45.95)     2:15.42 (47.16)     3:01.26 (45.84)
101 Holman, Ainsley           13 WEST-MA              2:51.31    3:02.66        
                  44.79     1:31.27 (46.48)     2:19.10 (47.83)     3:02.66 (43.56)
102 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                2:58.18    3:03.46        
                  42.75     1:28.51 (45.76)     2:15.88 (47.37)     3:03.46 (47.58)
103 Lyesnykova, Alina         15 CVAC-MA              2:54.95    3:04.80        
                  43.09     1:30.82 (47.73)     2:18.60 (47.78)     3:04.80 (46.20)
104 Champagne, Maggie         18 EMAC-MA              2:49.50    3:05.24        
                  42.70     1:30.31 (47.61)     2:17.31 (47.00)     3:05.24 (47.93)
105 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                     NT    3:06.39        
                  45.24     1:31.21 (45.97)     2:20.88 (49.67)     3:06.39 (45.51)
106 Dolan, Rachel             15 EMAC-MA              3:05.59    3:07.06        
                  44.82     1:32.16 (47.34)     2:20.21 (48.05)     3:07.06 (46.85)
107 Grant, Molly              15 BRY-MA               2:50.80    3:08.49        
                  44.67     1:31.76 (47.09)     2:22.84 (51.08)     3:08.49 (45.65)
108 Dutzer, Hanna             14 BLUE-MA              3:04.71    3:09.60        
                  43.30     1:32.01 (48.71)     2:21.16 (49.15)     3:09.60 (48.44)
109 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                3:15.29    3:10.43        
                  45.80     1:35.27 (49.47)     2:24.44 (49.17)     3:10.43 (45.99)
110 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               3:14.10    3:10.71        
                  46.32     1:33.82 (47.50)     2:23.86 (50.04)     3:10.71 (46.85)
111 Estep, Mia                14 CC-MA                3:14.73    3:11.62        
                  45.75     1:33.22 (47.47)     2:24.21 (50.99)     3:11.62 (47.41)
112 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                3:08.71    3:11.97        
                  47.31     1:34.61 (47.30)     2:24.65 (50.04)     3:11.97 (47.32)
113 Lipski, Amanda            14 SCAY-MA              3:04.80    3:13.25        
                  47.41     1:36.86 (49.45)     2:27.83 (50.97)     3:13.25 (45.42)
114 O'Brien, Cecilia          13 BLUE-MA              3:19.18    3:14.54        
                  50.32     1:40.34 (50.02)     2:30.53 (50.19)     3:14.54 (44.01)
115 Fadil, Amanda             14 UPY-MA               3:23.80    3:17.56        
                  47.66     1:38.98 (51.32)     2:29.20 (50.22)     3:17.56 (48.36)
116 Gasgonia, Andrea          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:39.23    3:18.01        
                  45.63     1:36.87 (51.24)     2:28.37 (51.50)     3:18.01 (49.64)
117 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA-MA                3:20.16    3:18.61        
                  47.91     1:39.35 (51.44)     2:29.71 (50.36)     3:18.61 (48.90)
118 Adams, Alyssa             13 WEST-MA              3:56.06    3:21.06        
                  45.82     1:37.19 (51.37)     2:29.92 (52.73)     3:21.06 (51.14)
119 Napier, Ava               13 WEST-MA              3:22.57    3:21.68        
                  50.60     1:41.87 (51.27)     2:34.47 (52.60)     3:21.68 (47.21)
120 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:24.76        
                  47.03     1:36.64 (49.61)     2:31.74 (55.10)     3:24.76 (53.02)
121 Carvalho, Brianna         13 EMAC-MA              3:27.83    3:28.40        
                  49.26     1:40.47 (51.21)     2:37.38 (56.91)     3:28.40 (51.02)
122 Young, Kadence            13 WEST-MA              3:42.28    3:32.01        
                  50.88     1:46.55 (55.67)     2:41.59 (55.04)     3:32.01 (50.42)
123 Thompson, Anna            16 BRY-MA               3:59.84    4:25.87        
                                2:08.78 ( )   3:19.39 (1:10.61)   4:25.87 (1:06.48)
 -- Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               2:42.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  39.34     1:22.59 (43.25)     2:07.70 (45.11)          DQ (41.05)
 -- Vlaeminck, Chloe          15 PAAC-MA              2:39.49         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.40     1:19.53 (41.13)     1:59.97 (40.44)          DQ (40.31)
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:06.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:11.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:14.79  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:26.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              2:12.39    2:10.52 FUTR   
                  31.04     1:03.66 (32.62)     1:37.26 (33.60)     2:10.52 (33.26)
  2 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              2:12.69    2:13.38 SECT   
                  31.06     1:04.27 (33.21)     1:40.00 (35.73)     2:13.38 (33.38)
  3 Etter, Steven             18 NLAC-MA              2:17.81    2:16.42 MASR   
                  32.48     1:06.88 (34.40)     1:41.90 (35.02)     2:16.42 (34.52)
  4 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              2:20.78    2:18.96 MASR   
                  32.15     1:07.39 (35.24)     1:44.34 (36.95)     2:18.96 (34.62)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:19.43    2:19.32 MASR   
                  33.34     1:07.78 (34.44)     1:44.83 (37.05)     2:19.32 (34.49)
  6 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               2:20.06    2:19.74 MASR   
                  32.79     1:07.82 (35.03)     1:44.82 (37.00)     2:19.74 (34.92)
  7 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              2:20.76    2:19.88 MASR   
                  31.96     1:07.59 (35.63)     1:43.19 (35.60)     2:19.88 (36.69)
  8 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM               2:19.74    2:21.06 MASR   
                  31.86     1:07.52 (35.66)     1:44.59 (37.07)     2:21.06 (36.47)
B - Final
  9 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA               2:22.56    2:19.56 MASR   
                  32.19     1:07.21 (35.02)     1:44.13 (36.92)     2:19.56 (35.43)
 10 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              2:22.82    2:21.29 MASR   
                  32.69     1:08.48 (35.79)     1:45.80 (37.32)     2:21.29 (35.49)
 11 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA              2:27.07    2:22.22 MASR   
                  33.06     1:08.75 (35.69)     1:46.98 (38.23)     2:22.22 (35.24)
 12 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              2:25.06    2:24.01 MASR   
                  33.64     1:09.64 (36.00)     1:47.97 (38.33)     2:24.01 (36.04)
 13 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              2:23.99    2:25.07 MASR   
                  33.26     1:10.67 (37.41)     1:48.49 (37.82)     2:25.07 (36.58)
 14 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              2:28.21    2:27.05        
                  34.35     1:12.11 (37.76)     1:50.48 (38.37)     2:27.05 (36.57)
 15 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                2:26.46    2:28.14        
                  32.58     1:09.54 (36.96)     1:48.57 (39.03)     2:28.14 (39.57)
 16 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               2:28.42    2:29.61        
                  34.71     1:11.95 (37.24)     1:51.56 (39.61)     2:29.61 (38.05)
C - Final
 17 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:28.48    2:25.16 MASR   
                  33.41     1:10.17 (36.76)     1:48.50 (38.33)     2:25.16 (36.66)
 18 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              2:30.69    2:25.88 MASR   
                  34.34     1:11.77 (37.43)     1:48.78 (37.01)     2:25.88 (37.10)
 19 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA              2:28.52    2:26.70        
                  35.11     1:13.41 (38.30)     1:53.05 (39.64)     2:26.70 (33.65)
 20 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              2:29.91    2:29.03        
                  35.04     1:12.55 (37.51)     1:51.90 (39.35)     2:29.03 (37.13)
 21 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               2:29.41    2:29.62        
                  35.61     1:14.20 (38.59)     1:52.75 (38.55)     2:29.62 (36.87)
 22 Rautzhan, Luke            15 EMAC-MA              2:31.65    2:30.58        
                  35.15     1:12.56 (37.41)     1:52.40 (39.84)     2:30.58 (38.18)
 23 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              2:31.69    2:32.93        
                  36.09     1:15.30 (39.21)     1:55.03 (39.73)     2:32.93 (37.90)
 24 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.62    2:35.38        
                  34.70     1:13.19 (38.49)     1:54.73 (41.54)     2:35.38 (40.65)
D - Final
 25 Hause, Ryan               14 BAY-MA               2:32.91    2:30.02        
                  34.73     1:12.54 (37.81)     1:51.32 (38.78)     2:30.02 (38.70)
 26 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:34.96    2:30.87        
                  36.54     1:14.88 (38.34)     1:54.35 (39.47)     2:30.87 (36.52)
 27 McLellan, Matt            14 WA-MA                2:33.78    2:32.63        
                  34.84     1:14.00 (39.16)     1:54.16 (40.16)     2:32.63 (38.47)
 28 Perose, Bobby             14 EMAC-MA              2:39.86    2:38.36        
                  36.17     1:16.40 (40.23)     1:59.03 (42.63)     2:38.36 (39.33)
 29 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA              2:44.03    2:42.38        
                  38.62     1:20.38 (41.76)     2:02.64 (42.26)     2:42.38 (39.74)
 30 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA              2:49.23    2:47.93        
                  39.98     1:21.73 (41.75)     2:05.44 (43.71)     2:47.93 (42.49)
Preliminaries
  1 Perelli, Theo             19 Un-Psu-MA            2:08.65                   
  3 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA               2:12.69                   
  6 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                2:17.99                   
 10 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA              2:20.38                   
 13 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              2:20.90                   
 14 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               2:21.48                   
 15 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:22.02                   
 18 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:23.48                   
 20 Avagliano, AJ             17 WA-MA                2:24.31                   
 22 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               2:25.38                   
 23 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              2:25.49                   
 24 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              2:26.01                   
 27 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA              2:27.30                   
 30 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              2:28.48                   
 33 Turlington, Wade          17 WSY-MA               2:29.29                   
 36 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              2:30.62                   
 40 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               2:31.87                   
 41 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               2:31.92                   
 42 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              2:32.09                   
 43 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                2:32.59                   
 45 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               2:32.63                   
 46 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               2:32.68                   
 48 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              2:33.27                   
 49 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               2:33.31                   
 49 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                2:33.31                   
 51 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:33.45                   
 52 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              2:33.64                   
 54 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               2:33.83                   
 55 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               2:34.00                   
 56 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:34.14                   
 57 Shriver, Connor           16 EMAC-MA              2:34.16                   
 57 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:34.16                   
 59 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                2:34.49                   
 60 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               2:34.91                   
 62 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA              2:35.26                   
 63 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.16                   
D - Final
 64 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA              2:36.34                   
Preliminaries
 64 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               2:36.34                   
 66 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:36.65                   
 67 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               2:38.59                   
 68 Lamack, AJ                14 EMAC-MA              2:39.07                   
 69 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.77                   
 71 Wenhold, Gregg            14 CYA-MA               2:40.02                   
 72 Manley, James             15 EMAC-MA              2:40.56                   
 73 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               2:41.43                   
 74 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               2:41.72                   
 75 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.10                   
 76 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA              2:42.15                   
D - Final
 78 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               2:45.50                   
Preliminaries
 79 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA              2:46.00                   
 80 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      2:46.49                   
 81 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                2:47.75                   
 82 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               2:48.02                   
 83 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              2:48.11                   
 85 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA               2:49.49                   
 86 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA              2:50.99                   
 87 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               2:51.91                   
 88 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.28                   
 89 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA              2:54.94                   
 90 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              2:55.33                   
 91 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              2:57.54                   
 92 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              2:57.86                   
 93 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.91                   
 94 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              2:57.93                   
 95 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               2:58.30                   
 96 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA      2:59.69                   
 97 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA              3:01.00                   
 98 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA              3:04.99                   
 99 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              3:08.20                   
100 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               3:26.91                   
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:06.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:11.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:14.79  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:26.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perelli, Theo             19 Un-Psu-MA            2:12.45    2:08.65 qFUTR  
                  30.28     1:02.10 (31.82)     1:35.51 (33.41)     2:08.65 (33.14)
  2 Berlitz, Danny            18 PAAC-MA              2:09.46    2:12.39 qSECT  
                  31.11     1:04.04 (32.93)     1:38.36 (34.32)     2:12.39 (34.03)
  3 Heimes, Justin            17 UPY-MA               2:10.20    2:12.69 qSECT  
                  31.62     1:04.81 (33.19)     1:38.24 (33.43)     2:12.69 (34.45)
  3 Janton, Tommy             15 WEST-MA              2:15.38    2:12.69 qSECT  
                  31.37     1:04.98 (33.61)     1:40.30 (35.32)     2:12.69 (32.39)
  5 Etter, Steven             18 NLAC-MA              2:14.77    2:17.81 qMASR  
                  33.34     1:07.64 (34.30)     1:43.40 (35.76)     2:17.81 (34.41)
  6 Pong, CJ                  17 CC-MA                2:20.35    2:17.99 qMASR  
                  31.60     1:06.65 (35.05)     1:42.17 (35.52)     2:17.99 (35.82)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie            13 UN-MA                2:23.67    2:19.43 qMASR  
                  32.83     1:07.93 (35.10)     1:44.31 (36.38)     2:19.43 (35.12)
  8 O'Connor, Ethan           15 RXA-AM                    NT    2:19.74 qMASR  
                  32.12     1:08.22 (36.10)     1:44.50 (36.28)     2:19.74 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blacker, Alex             15 HAC-MA               2:22.24    2:20.06 qMASR  
                  33.06     1:08.04 (34.98)     1:44.98 (36.94)     2:20.06 (35.08)
 10 Holt, Logan               18 PAAC-MA              2:08.19    2:20.38 qMASR  
                  31.06     1:05.07 (34.01)     1:41.95 (36.88)     2:20.38 (38.43)
 11 Soares, Nick              16 EMAC-MA              2:12.53    2:20.76 qMASR  
                  32.29     1:07.24 (34.95)     1:45.17 (37.93)     2:20.76 (35.59)
 12 Camden, Eric              15 PAAC-MA              2:21.04    2:20.78 qMASR  
                  32.57     1:07.80 (35.23)     1:45.58 (37.78)     2:20.78 (35.20)
 13 LaBarre, David            16 BLUE-MA              2:13.92    2:20.90 qMASR  
                  32.14     1:07.99 (35.85)     1:44.41 (36.42)     2:20.90 (36.49)
 14 Gray, Matthew             16 RAD-MA               2:20.68    2:21.48 qMASR  
                  33.32     1:09.78 (36.46)     1:46.17 (36.39)     2:21.48 (35.31)
 15 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:14.35    2:22.02 qMASR  
                  33.17     1:09.20 (36.03)     1:46.24 (37.04)     2:22.02 (35.78)
 16 LaCroix, Bryant           16 BAY-MA               2:14.71    2:22.56 qMASR  
                  33.68     1:10.34 (36.66)   2:22.56 (1:12.22)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ehret, Andrew             15 PAAC-MA              2:23.46    2:22.82 qMASR  
                  32.74     1:08.61 (35.87)     1:46.61 (38.00)     2:22.82 (36.21)
 18 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:25.95    2:23.48 qMASR  
                  34.88     1:11.01 (36.13)     1:48.50 (37.49)     2:23.48 (34.98)
 19 D'Avella, Francesco       15 PAAC-MA              2:22.45    2:23.99 qMASR  
                  33.35     1:10.19 (36.84)     1:48.06 (37.87)     2:23.99 (35.93)
 20 Avagliano, AJ             17 WA-MA                2:31.44    2:24.31 qMASR  
                  33.66     1:09.06 (35.40)     1:47.23 (38.17)     2:24.31 (37.08)
 21 Toomey, Justin            15 PAAC-MA              2:30.14    2:25.06 qMASR  
                  34.01     1:11.59 (37.58)     1:48.75 (37.16)     2:25.06 (36.31)
 22 Branigan, Carter          16 RAD-MA               2:19.35    2:25.38 qMASR  
                  33.82     1:09.73 (35.91)     1:48.00 (38.27)     2:25.38 (37.38)
 23 Laslo, Gabe               17 BLUE-MA              2:21.21    2:25.49 qMASR  
                  35.37     1:11.40 (36.03)     1:49.75 (38.35)     2:25.49 (35.74)
 24 Brownstead, Matthew       17 SCAY-MA              2:26.69    2:26.01 qMASR  
                  33.97     1:11.88 (37.91)     1:50.76 (38.88)     2:26.01 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barley, Avery             18 CC-MA                2:13.61    2:26.46 qMASR  
                  33.10     1:10.96 (37.86)     1:49.40 (38.44)     2:26.46 (37.06)
 26 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST-MA              2:16.74    2:27.07 q      
                  33.41     1:11.49 (38.08)     1:50.12 (38.63)     2:27.07 (36.95)
 27 Lutcavage, Nick           17 WCAY-MA              2:25.71    2:27.30 q      
                  33.82     1:11.21 (37.39)     1:49.31 (38.10)     2:27.30 (37.99)
 28 Coffman, Ethan            14 BLUE-MA              2:34.20    2:28.21 q      
                  34.25     1:12.47 (38.22)     1:51.22 (38.75)     2:28.21 (36.99)
 29 Burk, Garrett             18 BRY-MA               2:10.93    2:28.42 q      
                  33.85     1:11.16 (37.31)     1:50.48 (39.32)     2:28.42 (37.94)
 30 Uhlig, Ty                 14 NLAC-MA              2:36.27    2:28.48 q      
                  34.95     1:12.28 (37.33)     1:50.69 (38.41)     2:28.48 (37.79)
 30 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:26.97    2:28.48 q      
                  35.02     1:12.85 (37.83)     1:51.95 (39.10)     2:28.48 (36.53)
 32 Bell, Alasdair            18 EMAC-MA              2:25.18    2:28.52 q      
                  35.11     1:13.23 (38.12)     1:50.91 (37.68)     2:28.52 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Turlington, Wade          17 WSY-MA               2:34.46    2:29.29        
                  35.60     1:12.64 (37.04)     1:51.94 (39.30)     2:29.29 (37.35)
 34 Weller, Jason             14 HAC-MA               2:34.79    2:29.41        
                  34.24     1:12.90 (38.66)     1:51.52 (38.62)     2:29.41 (37.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zawodny, Adler            14 BLUE-MA              2:25.60    2:29.91        
                  36.47     1:13.71 (37.24)     1:52.98 (39.27)     2:29.91 (36.93)
 36 Byrd, Justin              15 WEST-MA              2:44.88    2:30.62        
                  36.45     1:14.32 (37.87)     1:53.73 (39.41)     2:30.62 (36.89)
 37 Wing, Janik               17 EMAC-MA              2:28.65    2:30.69        
                  37.46     1:14.28 (36.82)     1:53.88 (39.60)     2:30.69 (36.81)
 38 Rautzhan, Luke            15 EMAC-MA              2:33.45    2:31.65        
                  36.34     1:13.93 (37.59)     1:53.87 (39.94)     2:31.65 (37.78)
 39 Coffman, Cole             13 BLUE-MA              2:44.47    2:31.69        
                  36.33     1:15.22 (38.89)     1:53.97 (38.75)     2:31.69 (37.72)
 40 Perez Bonilla, Jan        15 PAY-MA               2:31.12    2:31.87        
                  36.18     1:14.55 (38.37)     1:54.07 (39.52)     2:31.87 (37.80)
 41 Gaynor, Dylan             17 BRY-MA               2:26.25    2:31.92        
                  35.55     1:14.15 (38.60)     1:54.82 (40.67)     2:31.92 (37.10)
 42 Hayes, Daniel             15 BLUE-MA              2:35.78    2:32.09        
                  36.23     1:15.58 (39.35)     1:55.68 (40.10)     2:32.09 (36.41)
 43 Pong, Roby                14 CC-MA                2:37.84    2:32.59        
                  35.92     1:14.02 (38.10)     1:55.08 (41.06)     2:32.59 (37.51)
 44 Oliver, Justin            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.86    2:32.62        
                  35.50     1:15.26 (39.76)     1:54.97 (39.71)     2:32.62 (37.65)
 45 Brace, Shane              15 HAC-MA               2:39.91    2:32.63        
                  36.96     1:15.45 (38.49)     1:55.33 (39.88)     2:32.63 (37.30)
 46 Dillon, Mason             16 HAC-MA               2:28.36    2:32.68        
                  35.05     1:14.35 (39.30)     1:54.40 (40.05)     2:32.68 (38.28)
 47 Hause, Ryan               14 BAY-MA               2:26.00    2:32.91        
                  35.26     1:14.14 (38.88)     1:54.25 (40.11)     2:32.91 (38.66)
 48 Park, Noel                14 WCAY-MA              2:24.74    2:33.27        
                  35.24     1:13.61 (38.37)     1:55.75 (42.14)     2:33.27 (37.52)
 49 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                2:33.61    2:33.31        
                  35.09     1:13.48 (38.39)     1:53.86 (40.38)     2:33.31 (39.45)
 49 Harter, Eric              14 UPY-MA               2:42.30    2:33.31        
                  36.13     1:14.56 (38.43)     1:55.83 (41.27)     2:33.31 (37.48)
 51 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:41.72    2:33.45        
                  36.86     1:15.12 (38.26)     1:56.18 (41.06)     2:33.45 (37.27)
 52 Juhasz, Josh              14 WEST-MA              2:19.70    2:33.64        
                  34.36     1:14.62 (40.26)     1:55.45 (40.83)     2:33.64 (38.19)
 53 McLellan, Matt            14 WA-MA                2:45.22    2:33.78        
                  35.75     1:14.06 (38.31)     1:54.48 (40.42)     2:33.78 (39.30)
 54 Clough, Colin             15 HAC-MA               2:31.91    2:33.83        
                  36.43     1:14.65 (38.22)     1:55.43 (40.78)     2:33.83 (38.40)
 55 Askren, Josh              18 BRY-MA               2:17.36    2:34.00        
                  36.36     1:15.99 (39.63)     1:54.94 (38.95)     2:34.00 (39.06)
 56 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:34.79    2:34.14        
                  36.21     1:14.85 (38.64)     1:56.26 (41.41)     2:34.14 (37.88)
 57 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:36.38    2:34.16        
                  35.96     1:14.71 (38.75)     1:55.88 (41.17)     2:34.16 (38.28)
 57 Shriver, Connor           16 EMAC-MA              2:15.78    2:34.16        
                  35.96     1:15.84 (39.88)     1:56.50 (40.66)     2:34.16 (37.66)
 59 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                2:34.12    2:34.49        
                  36.11     1:14.75 (38.64)     1:55.31 (40.56)     2:34.49 (39.18)
 60 Tran, Phong               17 RXA-AM               2:19.18    2:34.91        
                  35.73     1:13.78 (38.05)     1:55.40 (41.62)     2:34.91 (39.51)
 61 Boehme, Matthew           14 UN-MA                2:32.64    2:34.96        
                  36.92     1:15.43 (38.51)     1:56.42 (40.99)     2:34.96 (38.54)
 62 Nichols III, Tommy        16 BLUE-MA              2:35.12    2:35.26        
                  36.04     1:15.69 (39.65)     1:55.24 (39.55)     2:35.26 (40.02)
 63 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.03    2:36.16        
                  36.14     1:16.30 (40.16)     1:57.18 (40.88)     2:36.16 (38.98)
 64 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA              2:39.12    2:36.34        
                  33.98     1:13.61 (39.63)     1:54.68 (41.07)     2:36.34 (41.66)
 64 Laing, Sean               17 PAY-MA               2:56.81    2:36.34        
                  36.68     1:15.20 (38.52)     1:56.89 (41.69)     2:36.34 (39.45)
 66 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:37.05    2:36.65        
                  36.48     1:16.27 (39.79)     1:57.58 (41.31)     2:36.65 (39.07)
 67 Laing, Cory               17 PAY-MA               2:38.19    2:38.59        
                  35.63     1:16.48 (40.85)     1:57.49 (41.01)     2:38.59 (41.10)
 68 Lamack, AJ                14 EMAC-MA              2:52.25    2:39.07        
                  36.82     1:17.61 (40.79)     1:59.36 (41.75)     2:39.07 (39.71)
 69 Mui, Tyler                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.14    2:39.77        
                  37.46     1:18.87 (41.41)     2:01.12 (42.25)     2:39.77 (38.65)
 70 Perose, Bobby             14 EMAC-MA              2:40.55    2:39.86        
                  37.38     1:17.98 (40.60)     2:00.75 (42.77)     2:39.86 (39.11)
 71 Wenhold, Gregg            14 CYA-MA               2:38.70    2:40.02        
                  38.51     1:18.98 (40.47)     2:02.12 (43.14)     2:40.02 (37.90)
 72 Manley, James             15 EMAC-MA              2:53.95    2:40.56        
                  38.43     1:18.91 (40.48)     2:00.99 (42.08)     2:40.56 (39.57)
 73 Paul, Tommy               15 HAC-MA               2:32.51    2:41.43        
                  37.66     1:19.00 (41.34)     2:00.52 (41.52)     2:41.43 (40.91)
 74 Lehan, Sean               13 HAC-MA               2:46.82    2:41.72        
                  39.76     1:21.51 (41.75)     2:02.56 (41.05)     2:41.72 (39.16)
 75 Hernandez, Juan           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:42.10        
                  37.78     1:17.76 (39.98)     2:01.35 (43.59)     2:42.10 (40.75)
 76 Magditch, Alex            15 PAAC-MA              3:05.95    2:42.15        
                  38.24     1:18.65 (40.41)     2:01.77 (43.12)     2:42.15 (40.38)
 77 Taylor, Andrew            13 EMAC-MA              2:45.62    2:44.03        
                  39.10     1:21.56 (42.46)     2:04.49 (42.93)     2:44.03 (39.54)
 78 Marr, Max                 13 RAD-MA               2:47.49    2:45.50        
                  37.91     1:20.35 (42.44)     2:02.34 (41.99)     2:45.50 (43.16)
 79 Glynn, Davin              15 EMAC-MA              2:46.23    2:46.00        
                  41.18     1:23.03 (41.85)     2:06.24 (43.21)     2:46.00 (39.76)
 80 Kuhar, Logan              15 River Otters-MA      2:40.57    2:46.49        
                  37.61     1:20.83 (43.22)     2:04.68 (43.85)     2:46.49 (41.81)
 81 Nangle, Will              13 WA-MA                2:42.14    2:47.75        
                  39.44     1:21.83 (42.39)     2:05.72 (43.89)     2:47.75 (42.03)
 82 Gaynor, Bryan             15 BRY-MA               2:50.18    2:48.02        
                  40.95     1:23.73 (42.78)     2:09.03 (45.30)     2:48.02 (38.99)
 83 Whitton, Alex             15 WEST-MA              3:10.06    2:48.11        
                  39.82     1:21.69 (41.87)     2:06.74 (45.05)     2:48.11 (41.37)
 84 Reppert, Jack             13 EMAC-MA              2:44.69    2:49.23        
                  40.50     1:22.56 (42.06)     2:07.46 (44.90)     2:49.23 (41.77)
 85 Green, Jordan             15 RAD-MA               2:56.69    2:49.49        
                                1:23.61 ( )   2:49.49 (1:25.88)                    
 86 Puri, Jai                 15 EMAC-MA              2:50.23    2:50.99        
                  38.70     1:21.21 (42.51)     2:06.74 (45.53)     2:50.99 (44.25)
 87 Iacono, Maximus           16 BRY-MA               2:47.32    2:51.91        
                  39.87     1:22.71 (42.84)     2:08.80 (46.09)     2:51.91 (43.11)
 88 Mui, Carter               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:53.28        
                  42.25     1:27.14 (44.89)     2:12.48 (45.34)     2:53.28 (40.80)
 89 Strella, Dylan            15 EMAC-MA              2:51.21    2:54.94        
                  40.19     1:23.89 (43.70)     2:10.86 (46.97)     2:54.94 (44.08)
 90 Flores, Amilcar           13 WEST-MA              3:20.37    2:55.33        
                  41.72     1:27.10 (45.38)     2:12.08 (44.98)     2:55.33 (43.25)
 91 Lehman, Zack              13 PAAC-MA              3:37.19    2:57.54        
                  43.90     1:28.26 (44.36)     2:14.92 (46.66)     2:57.54 (42.62)
 92 Warriner, Tommy           14 WEST-MA              2:59.77    2:57.86        
                                1:25.73 ( )     2:13.78 (48.05)     2:57.86 (44.08)
 93 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:57.91        
                  42.37     1:28.76 (46.39)     2:15.44 (46.68)     2:57.91 (42.47)
 94 Miller, Andrew            14 BLUE-MA              3:09.98    2:57.93        
                  43.33     1:29.63 (46.30)     2:16.80 (47.17)     2:57.93 (41.13)
 95 Kelly, Andrew             13 UPY-MA               3:03.42    2:58.30        
                  42.17     1:28.38 (46.21)     2:16.18 (47.80)     2:58.30 (42.12)
 96 Kuhar, Jackson            13 River Otters-MA           NT    2:59.69        
                  41.40     1:25.55 (44.15)   2:59.69 (1:34.14)                    
 97 DeJohn, Ryan              14 EMAC-MA              3:11.88    3:01.00        
                  42.94     1:29.66 (46.72)     2:16.49 (46.83)     3:01.00 (44.51)
 98 Lynch, Ren                13 WEST-MA                   NT    3:04.99        
                  45.31     1:33.51 (48.20)     2:20.57 (47.06)     3:04.99 (44.42)
 99 Niggel, Jack              14 PAAC-MA              3:15.82    3:08.20        
                  46.19     1:33.46 (47.27)     2:23.67 (50.21)     3:08.20 (44.53)
100 Favre, Kaiden             13 UPY-MA               3:39.31    3:26.91        
                  48.79     1:42.12 (53.33)     2:35.90 (53.78)     3:26.91 (51.01)
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:49.39  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:55.99  AAAA
        2:59.69  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:59.89  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        3:04.29  AAA
        3:12.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        3:12.69  AA
        3:21.09  A
        3:54.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA              3:04.01    2:53.03 AAAA   
                  39.97     1:24.36 (44.39)     2:09.28 (44.92)     2:53.03 (43.75)
  2 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA              3:07.86    3:02.77 AAA    
                  40.02     1:26.54 (46.52)     2:15.52 (48.98)     3:02.77 (47.25)
  3 Moore, Lily               11 HAC-MA               3:08.15    3:03.85 AAA    
                  40.81     1:27.10 (46.29)     2:15.24 (48.14)     3:03.85 (48.61)
  4 Yacoviello, Molly         12 CYA-MA               3:24.53    3:13.25 A      
                  45.23     1:32.73 (47.50)     2:23.92 (51.19)     3:13.25 (49.33)
  5 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                3:25.75    3:13.27 A      
                  45.18     1:34.77 (49.59)     2:25.34 (50.57)     3:13.27 (47.93)
  6 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                3:44.56    3:18.50 A      
                  47.02     1:36.90 (49.88)     2:30.61 (53.71)     3:18.50 (47.89)
  7 Buck, Ava                 12 HAC-MA               3:24.73    3:18.59 A      
                  45.51     1:37.08 (51.57)     2:28.28 (51.20)     3:18.59 (50.31)
  8 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA              3:16.09    3:21.03 A      
                  44.83     1:37.58 (52.75)     2:29.43 (51.85)     3:21.03 (51.60)
  9 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:22.49    3:21.21 B      
                  44.03     1:36.64 (52.61)     2:29.03 (52.39)     3:21.21 (52.18)
 10 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA              3:17.05    3:23.58 B      
                  46.97     1:36.87 (49.90)     2:33.16 (56.29)     3:23.58 (50.42)
 11 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA              3:44.44    3:24.39 B      
                  46.76     1:39.82 (53.06)     2:31.54 (51.72)     3:24.39 (52.85)
 12 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA           NT    3:24.67 B      
                  44.78     1:38.43 (53.65)     2:31.30 (52.87)     3:24.67 (53.37)
 13 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA              3:49.47    3:26.74 B      
                  46.84     1:40.69 (53.85)     2:33.11 (52.42)     3:26.74 (53.63)
 14 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA                    NT    3:27.77 B      
                  48.24     1:41.69 (53.45)     2:34.49 (52.80)     3:27.77 (53.28)
 15 Cooper, Olivia            12 PAY-MA               3:55.69    3:27.98 B      
                  46.92     1:37.78 (50.86)     2:34.38 (56.60)     3:27.98 (53.60)
 16 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA              3:15.93    3:28.05 B      
                  48.99     1:40.71 (51.72)     2:37.19 (56.48)     3:28.05 (50.86)
 17 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA        3:29.49    3:34.09 B      
                  50.53     1:45.84 (55.31)     2:43.69 (57.85)     3:34.09 (50.40)
 18 Pappentick, Addison       12 EMAC-MA              4:01.87    3:45.13 B      
                  52.56     1:49.12 (56.56)     2:47.24 (58.12)     3:45.13 (57.89)
 19 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA              3:28.46    3:46.23 B      
                  51.24     1:50.63 (59.39)     2:49.19 (58.56)     3:46.23 (57.04)
 20 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA                    NT    4:02.29        
                  55.82     1:54.98 (59.16)   3:00.06 (1:05.08)   4:02.29 (1:02.23)
 21 Sheldon, Jane             11 HAC-MA                    NT    4:16.69        
                1:02.61   2:04.90 (1:02.29)   3:14.09 (1:09.19)   4:16.69 (1:02.60)
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.59  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:46.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:52.49  AAAA
        2:58.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        3:00.69  AAA
        3:08.89  AA
        3:14.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        3:17.09  A
        3:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA               2:50.11    2:45.02 MASR   
                  37.77     1:18.68 (40.91)     2:01.44 (42.76)     2:45.02 (43.58)
  2 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA               2:53.42    2:50.92 AAAA   
                  38.01     1:20.14 (42.13)     2:06.05 (45.91)     2:50.92 (44.87)
  3 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA               2:53.99    2:54.48 18EZ   
                  38.29     1:22.32 (44.03)     2:08.24 (45.92)     2:54.48 (46.24)
  4 Byrd, Cameron             12 WEST-MA              3:17.65    3:09.06 MAJO   
                  44.23     1:30.74 (46.51)     2:20.87 (50.13)     3:09.06 (48.19)
  5 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA              3:04.04    3:10.32 MAJO   
                  41.65     1:31.04 (49.39)     2:20.69 (49.65)     3:10.32 (49.63)
  6 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM               3:00.79    3:11.58 MAJO   
                  43.76     1:32.42 (48.66)     2:23.72 (51.30)     3:11.58 (47.86)
  7 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA               3:09.83    3:14.32 A      
                  44.16     1:34.09 (49.93)     2:26.52 (52.43)     3:14.32 (47.80)
  8 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:14.90 A      
                  46.76     1:38.10 (51.34)     2:28.60 (50.50)     3:14.90 (46.30)
  9 Hughes, Jonathan          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:15.40 A      
                  42.63     1:33.79 (51.16)     2:24.49 (50.70)     3:15.40 (50.91)
 10 Commodore, Niles          12 WEST-MA              3:13.23    3:15.44 A      
                  43.63     1:34.44 (50.81)     2:25.08 (50.64)     3:15.44 (50.36)
 11 Filipovski, Luka          11 PAY-MA               3:27.34    3:19.19 B      
                  46.27     1:36.97 (50.70)     2:29.77 (52.80)     3:19.19 (49.42)
 12 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA              3:24.83    3:19.79 B      
                  45.74     1:36.80 (51.06)     2:30.07 (53.27)     3:19.79 (49.72)
 13 Burk, Braeden             12 BRY-MA               3:42.09    3:32.75 B      
                  46.76     1:41.83 (55.07)     2:37.46 (55.63)     3:32.75 (55.29)
 14 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA                   NT    3:35.14 B      
                  50.12     1:44.34 (54.22)     2:42.56 (58.22)     3:35.14 (52.58)
 15 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                3:47.05    3:39.36 B      
                  47.30     1:44.31 (57.01)     2:42.07 (57.76)     3:39.36 (57.29)
 16 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                3:45.49    3:44.04 B      
                  50.82     1:46.17 (55.35)   2:46.77 (1:00.60)     3:44.04 (57.27)
 17 Strucko, Michael          12 PAAC-MA              3:50.48    3:44.49 B      
                  53.71     1:50.33 (56.62)     2:50.32 (59.99)     3:44.49 (54.17)
 18 Barone, Ryan              12 WSY-MA                    NT    3:48.82 B      
                  48.42   1:49.43 (1:01.01)   2:50.49 (1:01.06)     3:48.82 (58.33)
 19 Vlaeminck, Julian         12 UN-MA                     NT    3:51.97        
                  55.85     1:53.46 (57.61)   2:56.09 (1:02.63)     3:51.97 (55.88)
 20 Kobryn, Ayden             11 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:59.87        
                  51.77   1:55.49 (1:03.72)   2:58.65 (1:03.16)   3:59.87 (1:01.22)
 21 Chi, Kyle                 11 PAAC-MA              4:33.56    4:11.90        
                1:00.52   2:06.75 (1:06.23)   3:11.71 (1:04.96)   4:11.90 (1:00.19)
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          33.49  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          34.89  AA
          35.39  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          36.29  A
          44.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA                 33.29      32.18 AAA    
  2 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA                32.76      32.81 AAA    
  3 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA                 35.66      33.10 AAA    
  4 Boyer, Laurel             10 GSVY-MA                34.59      34.02 AA     
  5 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA                36.49      35.02 MAJO   
  6 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA                 37.12      36.43 B      
  7 Cooper, Addison           10 PAY-MA                 35.43      36.46 B      
  8 Kifer, Helen               9 SCAY-MA                35.94      36.47 B      
  9 Strucko, Lydia             9 PAAC-MA                53.01      36.94 B      
 10 Valvano, Sydney           10 BLUE-MA                41.00      37.03 B      
 11 Persun, Kiley             10 Williamsport-MA        40.18      37.50 B      
 12 Laski, Emilia             10 EMAC-MA                38.77      37.98 B      
 13 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.00      38.35 B      
 14 Johnson, Cami             10 EMAC-MA                38.90      38.69 B      
 15 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA                39.54      38.85 B      
 16 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  39.98      39.00 B      
 17 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.82      39.49 B      
 18 Evans, Tegan              10 PAAC-MA                40.49      40.32 B      
 19 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.87      41.20 B      
 20 Fleischaker, Mazie         9 PAAC-MA                42.19      41.38 B      
 21 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA                 40.93      41.43 B      
 22 Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA                 44.84      44.98 B      
 23 Persun, Kloey              9 Williamsport-MA        52.60      49.94        
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          32.89  AAA
          33.39  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          34.29  AA
          35.19  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          35.69  A
          43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Wyatt             10 CVAC-MA                32.26      32.16 AAA    
  2 Ritchey, Oliver           10 PAAC-MA                32.83      32.33 AAA    
  3 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA                32.61      32.53 AAA    
  4 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  35.17      33.53 AA     
  5 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  34.83      33.78 AA     
  6 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA                 34.60      33.92 AA     
  7 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  36.59      34.56 MAJO   
  8 Man, Ivan                 10 LMOR-MA                36.40      34.96 MAJO   
  9 Fastrich, Austin          10 HAC-MA                 35.60      35.16 MAJO   
 10 Serafin, Alex              9 WEST-MA                37.55      35.55 A      
 11 Stokes-Chism, Kayden       9 RAD-MA                 37.05      35.89 B      
 12 Koehle, Evan               9 NLAC-MA                38.11      36.01 B      
 13 Pesavento, Will           10 CVAC-MA                38.09      36.77 B      
 14 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA                36.07      36.95 B      
 15 King, Bryce               10 EMAC-MA                39.70      37.04 B      
 16 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA        37.14      37.47 B      
 17 Shannon, Colin             9 GSVY-MA                38.01      37.48 B      
 18 McGlynn, Connor            9 BLUE-MA                40.78      37.56 B      
 19 Evans, Colby              10 CC-MA                  39.05      38.45 B      
 20 Epoca, Jacob              10 HAC-MA                 39.04      38.59 B      
 21 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.84      38.76 B      
 22 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA                 38.71      39.68 B      
 23 Shupard, Ryan              9 WCAY-MA                37.61      39.69 B      
 24 Brown, Conrad             10 UN-MA                     NT      39.85 B      
 25 Brace, Colton             10 HAC-MA                 46.46      45.13        
 26 Yanchevskiy, Edvard        9 HAC-MA                 47.24      45.41        
 27 Nelson, Jack              10 BLUE-MA                48.12      49.30        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  AAAA
          32.09  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          32.79  AAA
          34.29  AA
          34.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          35.79  A
          41.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                  31.20      30.54 AAAA   
  2 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY-MA                 33.16      30.83 AAAA   
  3 Hailu, Yohanna            12 WEST-MA                32.58      32.27 AAA    
  4 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA                33.59      33.24 AA     
  5 Woods, Kara               12 UPY-MA                 35.31      33.27 AA     
  6 Cooper, Olivia            12 PAY-MA                 33.79      33.28 AA     
  7 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                  33.77      33.32 AA     
  8 Tunks, Sophie             12 HAC-MA                 38.65      33.50 AA     
  9 Buck, Ava                 12 HAC-MA                 34.42      33.59 AA     
 10 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      33.74 AA     
 11 Daltry, Gabrielle         12 WA-MA                  34.05      34.28 AA     
 12 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA                 35.36      34.84 A      
 13 Gendron, Karina           12 WEST-MA                42.93      35.16 A      
 14 Sauder, Riley             12 CYA-MA                 41.44      35.19 A      
 15 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA        33.53      35.40 A      
 16 Martin, Katie             12 LMOR-MA                37.07      35.56 A      
 17 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA                35.88      35.60 A      
 18 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA                 35.74      35.70 A      
 19 Hopkinson, Emma           11 GSVY-MA                37.55      35.74 A      
 20 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA                36.26      36.16 B      
 21 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.98      36.20 B      
 22 Eckert, Jayla             11 CYA-MA                 42.33      36.68 B      
 23 McIntyre, Kayla           12 LMOR-MA                46.40      36.83 B      
 24 Grant, Katie              12 BRY-MA                 40.90      36.91 B      
 25 Cramer, Aubrey            11 CVAC-MA                41.49      37.22 B      
 26 Yacoviello, Molly         12 CYA-MA                 38.57      37.50 B      
 27 Fickett, Emma             12 HAC-MA                 39.60      37.51 B      
 28 Cohick, Kendall           12 Williamsport-MA        40.68      37.81 B      
 29 Chen, Emily               11 SCAY-MA                39.33      38.58 B      
 30 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA                40.37      38.72 B      
 31 Salvatore, Izzy           12 BRY-MA                 37.93      38.88 B      
 32 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA                40.31      39.45 B      
 33 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                  42.62      39.57 B      
 34 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA                43.54      40.56 B      
 35 Bostick, Izzy             12 BRY-MA                 41.37      40.82 B      
 36 Whitton, Sloane           12 WEST-MA                38.59      40.83 B      
 37 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA          42.99      41.23 B      
 38 Gyenes, Maddie            11 CYA-MA                 45.06      41.46 B      
 39 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.95        
 40 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA                 41.54      45.23        
 41 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA                 59.77      47.07        
 42 Klinetob, Matilda         12 UPY-MA                 50.65      48.03        
 43 Roeting, Bella            11 HAC-MA                 55.49    1:00.35        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  AAAA
          31.89  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          32.39  AAA
          34.09  AA
          34.39  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          35.89  A
          42.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Commodore, Niles          12 WEST-MA                33.55      30.74 18EZ   
  2 Cooper, Soren             12 RXA-AM                 32.80      31.63 18EZ   
  2 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA                31.96      31.63 18EZ   
  4 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA                31.70      31.89 18EZ   
  5 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA                 31.25      31.98 AAA    
  6 Green, Brock              12 RAD-MA                 32.17      32.75 AA     
  7 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA                35.81      33.22 AA     
  8 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA                 33.51      33.39 AA     
  9 King, Brady               12 EMAC-MA                35.14      33.88 AA     
 10 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA                 35.60      33.89 AA     
 11 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                  34.79      34.60 A      
 12 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM                 33.94      35.06 A      
 13 Rogovin, Benjamin         11 GSVY-MA                36.82      35.46 A      
 14 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM                 35.02      35.92 B      
 15 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  35.97      36.06 B      
 16 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA                40.48      36.18 B      
 17 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA                39.15      36.52 B      
 18 Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA                 37.87      36.78 B      
 19 Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.19      36.80 B      
 20 Khatib, Alec              11 WCAY-MA                37.32      36.81 B      
 21 Bonner, JB                12 WAY-MA                 41.01      37.27 B      
 22 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA                 38.56      38.08 B      
 23 Harth, Christopher        11 PAY-MA                 40.44      38.20 B      
 24 Padilla, Kyle             11 PAY-MA                 40.25      38.29 B      
 25 Harter, Evan              11 UPY-MA                 42.79      38.62 B      
 26 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                  48.37      38.84 B      
 27 Stefanovich, Nikita       11 LMOR-MA                39.26      39.15 B      
 28 Chappell, Will            12 HAC-MA                 44.25      39.46 B      
 29 Turayev, Richard          12 LMOR-MA                57.62      41.04 B      
 30 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                     NT      41.27 B      
 31 Fastrich, Owen            12 HAC-MA                 41.69      42.50 B      
 32 Flickinger, Garrett       12 NLAC-MA                44.69      43.43        
 33 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA                 44.29      44.06        
 34 Kobryn, Ayden             11 LMOR-MA                42.57      44.68        
 35 Almaras, Cooper           11 Williamsport-MA           NT      45.16        
 36 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  58.63      46.71        
 37 Peters, Nate              11 EMAC-MA                50.81      49.10        
 38 Bostick, Spencer          11 BRY-MA                    NT      51.88        
 39 Chi, Kyle                 11 PAAC-MA              1:05.58    1:02.90        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:34.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:35.79  AAAA
        2:36.69  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:43.19  AAA
        2:48.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:50.59  AA
        2:57.99  A
        3:27.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                2:36.76    2:34.15 MASR   
                  35.50     1:14.08 (38.58)     1:54.53 (40.45)     2:34.15 (39.62)
  2 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                2:43.86    2:36.87 AAA    
                  37.12     1:16.18 (39.06)     1:57.89 (41.71)     2:36.87 (38.98)
  3 Woods, Kara               12 UPY-MA               3:03.34    2:45.93 MAJO   
                  37.47     1:20.47 (43.00)     2:03.54 (43.07)     2:45.93 (42.39)
  4 Buck, Ava                 12 HAC-MA               3:02.26    2:46.51 MAJO   
                                                    2:08.39 ( )     2:46.51 (38.12)
  5 Shen, Alivia              12 GSVY-MA              2:50.98    2:50.13 AA     
                  38.45     1:21.27 (42.82)     2:05.97 (44.70)     2:50.13 (44.16)
  6 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA              3:07.07    2:51.92 A      
                  41.78     1:25.66 (43.88)     2:09.98 (44.32)     2:51.92 (41.94)
  7 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               2:56.91    2:53.26 A      
                  40.78     1:23.78 (43.00)     2:09.55 (45.77)     2:53.26 (43.71)
  8 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA              2:58.34    2:54.25 A      
                  40.00     1:23.95 (43.95)     2:09.99 (46.04)     2:54.25 (44.26)
  9 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:55.83 A      
                  41.56     1:24.81 (43.25)     2:12.18 (47.37)     2:55.83 (43.65)
 10 Eckert, Jayla             11 CYA-MA               3:15.43    2:56.54 A      
                  40.52     1:25.73 (45.21)     2:12.28 (46.55)     2:56.54 (44.26)
 11 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA               3:05.99    2:57.51 A      
                  40.68     1:24.60 (43.92)     2:12.67 (48.07)     2:57.51 (44.84)
 12 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                3:26.61    3:00.63 B      
                  42.79     1:29.58 (46.79)     2:15.46 (45.88)     3:00.63 (45.17)
 13 Leonard, Allie            12 HAC-MA               3:22.34    3:04.54 B      
                  42.67     1:29.82 (47.15)     2:17.97 (48.15)     3:04.54 (46.57)
 14 Daltry, Gabrielle         12 WA-MA                     NT    3:04.86 B      
                  45.04     1:31.89 (46.85)     2:19.78 (47.89)     3:04.86 (45.08)
 15 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA              3:07.11    3:05.19 B      
                  44.70     1:30.48 (45.78)     2:18.82 (48.34)     3:05.19 (46.37)
 16 Serafin, Gabby            11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:12.32 B      
                  43.12     1:32.29 (49.17)     2:22.30 (50.01)     3:12.32 (50.02)
 17 Pappentick, Addison       12 EMAC-MA              3:19.04    3:15.07 B      
                  47.87     1:35.69 (47.82)   3:15.07 (1:39.38)                    
 18 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                     NT    3:20.86 B      
                  46.16     1:36.30 (50.14)     2:27.66 (51.36)     3:20.86 (53.20)
 19 Sheldon, Jane             11 HAC-MA               3:23.80    3:27.16 B      
                  52.08     1:44.49 (52.41)     2:37.62 (53.13)     3:27.16 (49.54)
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.79  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:26.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:32.09  AAAA
        2:35.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:39.29  AAA
        2:46.59  AA
        2:51.39  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:53.79  A
        3:22.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA               2:33.04    2:30.79 AAAA   
                  36.12     1:14.50 (38.38)     1:53.59 (39.09)     2:30.79 (37.20)
  2 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM               2:32.36    2:33.01 18EZ   
                  36.01     1:14.58 (38.57)     1:54.55 (39.97)     2:33.01 (38.46)
  3 Byrd, Cameron             12 WEST-MA              2:41.23    2:39.46 AA     
                  36.40     1:17.42 (41.02)     1:59.40 (41.98)     2:39.46 (40.06)
  4 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA               3:00.26    2:40.95 AA     
                  39.60     1:20.73 (41.13)     2:02.30 (41.57)     2:40.95 (38.65)
  5 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA              3:00.36    2:41.11 AA     
                  38.33     1:18.80 (40.47)     2:01.08 (42.28)     2:41.11 (40.03)
  6 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA              2:43.05    2:44.33 AA     
                  40.00     1:21.46 (41.46)     2:04.10 (42.64)     2:44.33 (40.23)
  7 King, Brady               12 EMAC-MA              2:46.14    2:47.39 MAJO   
                  41.44     1:22.73 (41.29)     2:07.31 (44.58)     2:47.39 (40.08)
  8 Filipovski, Luka          11 PAY-MA               2:49.22    2:47.68 MAJO   
                  39.71     1:22.88 (43.17)     2:05.64 (42.76)     2:47.68 (42.04)
  9 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA               2:49.36    2:48.22 MAJO   
                  40.89     1:23.45 (42.56)     2:08.00 (44.55)     2:48.22 (40.22)
 10 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA              2:46.01    2:49.56 MAJO   
                  40.98     1:24.63 (43.65)     2:08.66 (44.03)     2:49.56 (40.90)
 11 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:50.51 MAJO   
                  41.96     1:26.16 (44.20)     2:09.78 (43.62)     2:50.51 (40.73)
 12 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA                   NT    2:51.08 MAJO   
                  41.09     1:26.07 (44.98)     2:11.38 (45.31)     2:51.08 (39.70)
 13 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA              3:02.59    2:54.57 B      
                  41.42     1:27.50 (46.08)     2:12.40 (44.90)     2:54.57 (42.17)
 14 Harth, Christopher        11 PAY-MA               3:13.99    2:57.26 B      
                  43.12     1:28.00 (44.88)     2:15.16 (47.16)     2:57.26 (42.10)
 15 Padilla, Kyle             11 PAY-MA               3:05.99    2:58.47 B      
                  44.00     1:29.03 (45.03)     2:16.26 (47.23)     2:58.47 (42.21)
 16 Strucko, Michael          12 PAAC-MA              3:09.62    2:59.65 B      
                  43.63     1:28.97 (45.34)     2:17.64 (48.67)     2:59.65 (42.01)
 17 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                3:22.53    3:04.88 B      
                  44.13     1:31.50 (47.37)     2:19.50 (48.00)     3:04.88 (45.38)
 18 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA               3:06.20    3:06.19 B      
                  43.13     1:30.07 (46.94)     2:18.80 (48.73)     3:06.19 (47.39)
 19 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                     NT    3:21.28 B      
                  47.78     1:39.04 (51.26)     2:32.86 (53.82)     3:21.28 (48.42)
 -- Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.79                             2:15.03 ( )          DQ (43.70)
 -- Flickinger, Garrett       12 NLAC-MA              3:13.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.13     1:37.84 (52.71)     2:28.84 (51.00)          DQ (49.24)
 -- Fastrich, Owen            12 HAC-MA               3:24.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.95     1:46.00 (54.05)     2:42.60 (56.60)          DQ (55.80)
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.39  AAAA
          39.39  AAA
          39.39  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          41.49  AA
          41.89  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          43.49  A
          55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA                 37.23      36.72 AAAA   
  2 Strucko, Lydia             9 PAAC-MA                42.03      40.74 AA     
  3 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA                43.85      41.55 MAJO   
  4 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA                39.39      41.85 MAJO   
  5 Cooper, Addison           10 PAY-MA                 42.40      41.96 A      
  6 Kifer, Helen               9 SCAY-MA                42.10      43.35 A      
  7 Valvano, Sydney           10 BLUE-MA                51.93      44.36 B      
  8 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA                 43.81      44.37 B      
  9 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  45.74      44.81 B      
 10 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.85      45.32 B      
 11 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA                 43.96      45.41 B      
 12 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA                 47.28      45.99 B      
 13 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.94      46.87 B      
 14 Laski, Emilia             10 EMAC-MA                47.07      47.44 B      
 15 Evans, Tegan              10 PAAC-MA                47.28      48.14 B      
 16 Persun, Kiley             10 Williamsport-MA        54.65      48.47 B      
 17 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.93      49.06 B      
 18 Fleischaker, Mazie         9 PAAC-MA                49.57      51.16 B      
 19 Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA                 51.33      51.32 B      
 20 Johnson, Cami             10 EMAC-MA                54.10      51.63 B      
 21 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA                47.52      51.82 B      
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  AAAA
          39.19  AAA
          39.49  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          41.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          41.29  AA
          43.29  A
          55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Wyatt             10 CVAC-MA                37.30      37.32 AAA    
  2 Ritchey, Oliver           10 PAAC-MA                42.40      39.65 MAJO   
  3 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  41.84      39.87 MAJO   
  4 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  40.01      40.21 MAJO   
  5 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA                39.38      40.64 MAJO   
  6 Man, Ivan                 10 LMOR-MA                45.22      42.74 A      
  7 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  42.33      42.90 A      
  8 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA                 40.80      43.57 B      
  9 King, Bryce               10 EMAC-MA                50.61      44.69 B      
 10 Evans, Colby              10 CC-MA                  44.94      44.94 B      
 11 Pesavento, Will           10 CVAC-MA                47.54      45.20 B      
 12 Shupard, Ryan              9 WCAY-MA                44.93      45.41 B      
 13 Shannon, Colin             9 GSVY-MA                47.27      46.10 B      
 14 Koehle, Evan               9 NLAC-MA                49.86      46.79 B      
 15 McGlynn, Connor            9 BLUE-MA                48.58      47.21 B      
 16 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA                 49.36      47.47 B      
 17 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA                43.97      47.76 B      
 18 Serafin, Alex              9 WEST-MA                48.62      47.99 B      
 19 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.55      49.15 B      
 20 Stokes-Chism, Kayden       9 RAD-MA                 46.06      49.76 B      
 21 Epoca, Jacob              10 HAC-MA                 49.22      50.21 B      
 22 Brown, Conrad             10 UN-MA                     NT      50.47 B      
 23 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA        53.98      51.92 B      
 24 Yanchevskiy, Edvard        9 HAC-MA                 52.69      54.15 B      
 25 Brace, Colton             10 HAC-MA                 54.91      56.16        
 26 Nelson, Jack              10 BLUE-MA                55.57      59.92        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:15.49  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:17.89  AAAA
        2:19.29  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:24.39  AAA
        2:27.99  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:30.99  AA
        2:37.59  A
        3:03.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                2:18.99    2:18.40 18EZ   
                                1:07.24 ( )     1:43.41 (36.17)     2:18.40 (34.99)
  2 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA              2:22.59    2:20.50 AAA    
                                1:07.29 ( )     1:44.66 (37.37)     2:20.50 (35.84)
  3 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA              2:26.53    2:21.91 AAA    
                                1:09.30 ( )     1:46.14 (36.84)     2:21.91 (35.77)
  4 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                2:26.06    2:22.21 AAA    
                  33.05     1:08.08 (35.03)     1:46.37 (38.29)     2:22.21 (35.84)
  5 Moore, Lily               11 HAC-MA               2:31.54    2:29.39 AA     
                                1:11.53 ( )     1:50.52 (38.99)     2:29.39 (38.87)
  6 Cooper, Olivia            12 PAY-MA               2:25.89    2:29.77 AA     
                                                    1:49.27 ( )     2:29.77 (40.50)
  7 Tunks, Sophie             12 HAC-MA               2:34.99    2:29.81 AA     
                                1:12.38 ( )     1:52.27 (39.89)     2:29.81 (37.54)
  8 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA              2:29.63    2:31.36 A      
                                1:13.78 ( )     1:54.70 (40.92)     2:31.36 (36.66)
  9 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY-MA               2:33.06    2:31.91 A      
                                                    1:57.57 ( )     2:31.91 (34.34)
 10 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               2:39.09    2:33.85 A      
                                1:12.00 ( )     1:52.61 (40.61)     2:33.85 (41.24)
 11 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA              2:51.32    2:34.47 A      
                  34.64     1:13.86 (39.22)     1:54.88 (41.02)     2:34.47 (39.59)
 12 Sauder, Riley             12 CYA-MA               2:51.56    2:35.15 A      
                  35.25     1:15.29 (40.04)     1:56.28 (40.99)     2:35.15 (38.87)
 13 Grant, Katie              12 BRY-MA               2:44.80    2:35.68 A      
                  35.31     1:15.10 (39.79)     1:56.52 (41.42)     2:35.68 (39.16)
 14 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.65    2:36.40 A      
                  35.25     1:14.54 (39.29)     1:56.55 (42.01)     2:36.40 (39.85)
 15 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:36.47 A      
                  34.65     1:14.89 (40.24)     1:55.86 (40.97)     2:36.47 (40.61)
 16 McIntyre, Kayla           12 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:38.66 B      
                  37.11     1:18.34 (41.23)     2:01.10 (42.76)     2:38.66 (37.56)
 17 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA              2:39.49    2:39.65 B      
                                1:16.94 ( )     1:59.62 (42.68)     2:39.65 (40.03)
 18 Cramer, Aubrey            11 CVAC-MA              2:50.25    2:39.92 B      
                  37.17     1:17.80 (40.63)     2:00.96 (43.16)     2:39.92 (38.96)
 19 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA      2:33.20    2:40.33 B      
                                1:15.04 ( )     1:58.00 (42.96)     2:40.33 (42.33)
 20 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                3:03.09    2:40.40 B      
                  38.15     1:18.84 (40.69)     2:01.07 (42.23)     2:40.40 (39.33)
 21 Yacoviello, Molly         12 CYA-MA               2:53.43    2:40.88 B      
                  37.10     1:17.26 (40.16)     1:59.48 (42.22)     2:40.88 (41.40)
 22 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA               2:40.56    2:42.10 B      
                                1:15.60 ( )     1:58.80 (43.20)     2:42.10 (43.30)
 23 Gyenes, Maddie            11 CYA-MA               3:01.34    2:44.37 B      
                  36.94     1:18.79 (41.85)     2:01.69 (42.90)     2:44.37 (42.68)
 24 Chen, Emily               11 SCAY-MA              2:52.28    2:44.64 B      
                  36.71     1:18.97 (42.26)     2:01.39 (42.42)     2:44.64 (43.25)
 25 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA              2:44.25    2:45.62 B      
                  37.31     1:20.08 (42.77)     2:03.10 (43.02)     2:45.62 (42.52)
 26 Serafin, Gabby            11 WEST-MA              2:43.74    2:46.33 B      
                                1:17.91 ( )     2:03.28 (45.37)     2:46.33 (43.05)
 27 Martin, Katie             12 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:46.69 B      
                  37.22     1:20.28 (43.06)     2:03.97 (43.69)     2:46.69 (42.72)
 28 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                2:50.90    2:46.79 B      
                  37.30     1:21.15 (43.85)     2:03.78 (42.63)     2:46.79 (43.01)
 29 Leonard, Allie            12 HAC-MA               2:45.99    2:47.37 B      
                  37.92     1:20.97 (43.05)     2:04.61 (43.64)     2:47.37 (42.76)
 30 Klinetob, Matilda         12 UPY-MA               3:00.29    2:48.53 B      
                  38.49     1:23.91 (45.42)     2:10.42 (46.51)     2:48.53 (38.11)
 31 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA        2:44.50    2:48.57 B      
                                1:22.13 ( )     2:07.72 (45.59)     2:48.57 (40.85)
 32 Whitton, Sloane           12 WEST-MA              2:57.76    2:49.28 B      
                  38.36     1:22.31 (43.95)     2:09.01 (46.70)     2:49.28 (40.27)
 33 Salvatore, Izzy           12 BRY-MA               2:46.95    2:50.51 B      
                  37.35     1:19.92 (42.57)   2:50.51 (1:30.59)                    
 34 Hopkinson, Emma           11 GSVY-MA              2:54.95    2:51.39 B      
                  37.15     1:21.02 (43.87)     2:05.56 (44.54)     2:51.39 (45.83)
 35 Cohick, Kendall           12 Williamsport-MA      2:49.43    2:51.86 B      
                  38.39     1:23.26 (44.87)     2:08.51 (45.25)     2:51.86 (43.35)
 36 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA              3:09.14    2:53.35 B      
                  39.08     1:22.64 (43.56)     2:09.79 (47.15)     2:53.35 (43.56)
 37 Bostick, Izzy             12 BRY-MA               3:07.71    2:58.58 B      
                  39.35     1:25.11 (45.76)     2:12.64 (47.53)     2:58.58 (45.94)
 38 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA               2:51.83    3:02.29 B      
                  40.95     1:27.32 (46.37)     2:17.07 (49.75)     3:02.29 (45.22)
 39 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA               2:58.07    3:03.00 B      
                  40.57     1:27.49 (46.92)     2:15.06 (47.57)     3:03.00 (47.94)
 40 Sheldon, Jane             11 HAC-MA               3:13.08    3:23.05        
                  46.93     1:40.55 (53.62)     2:31.33 (50.78)     3:23.05 (51.72)
 41 Roeting, Bella            11 HAC-MA               3:47.52    3:44.15        
                  48.93     1:45.65 (56.72)   2:48.37 (1:02.72)     3:44.15 (55.78)
 -- DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      False start
                  44.09     1:37.00 (52.91)     2:29.99 (52.99)          DQ (50.24)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:03.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:14.19  AAAA
        2:17.19  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:20.59  AAA
        2:26.99  AA
        2:27.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:33.39  A
        2:58.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA               2:12.05    2:14.07 AAAA   
                  29.90     1:03.20 (33.30)     1:38.47 (35.27)     2:14.07 (35.60)
  2 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM               2:13.66    2:16.42 18EZ   
                  31.32     1:05.96 (34.64)     1:41.90 (35.94)     2:16.42 (34.52)
  3 Cooper, Soren             12 RXA-AM               2:15.90    2:18.56 AAA    
                  30.41     1:05.45 (35.04)     1:42.54 (37.09)     2:18.56 (36.02)
  4 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA              2:20.76    2:20.43 AAA    
                  32.74     1:07.32 (34.58)     1:44.96 (37.64)     2:20.43 (35.47)
  5 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA               2:33.76    2:25.79 AA     
                  33.68     1:11.21 (37.53)     1:49.26 (38.05)     2:25.79 (36.53)
  6 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA              2:27.40    2:26.08 AA     
                  34.22     1:12.35 (38.13)     1:49.61 (37.26)     2:26.08 (36.47)
  7 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM               2:25.07    2:27.42 MAJO   
                  33.57     1:11.38 (37.81)     1:49.66 (38.28)     2:27.42 (37.76)
  8 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA               2:25.77    2:27.48 MAJO   
                  33.31     1:10.13 (36.82)     1:50.29 (40.16)     2:27.48 (37.19)
  9 Filipovski, Luka          11 PAY-MA               2:30.27    2:31.28 A      
                  35.71     1:14.03 (38.32)     1:54.64 (40.61)     2:31.28 (36.64)
 10 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA              2:32.11    2:33.08 A      
                  33.94     1:11.95 (38.01)     1:52.97 (41.02)     2:33.08 (40.11)
 11 Green, Brock              12 RAD-MA               2:42.32    2:33.24 A      
                  35.51     1:13.57 (38.06)     1:54.94 (41.37)     2:33.24 (38.30)
 12 Harth, Christopher        11 PAY-MA               2:38.71    2:33.98 B      
                  35.59     1:14.53 (38.94)     1:55.17 (40.64)     2:33.98 (38.81)
 13 Chappell, Will            12 HAC-MA               2:45.06    2:36.56 B      
                  35.33     1:15.45 (40.12)     1:57.38 (41.93)     2:36.56 (39.18)
 14 Hughes, Jonathan          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:37.35 B      
                                1:57.34 ( )     2:37.35 (40.01)                    
 15 Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.93    2:37.54 B      
                  36.26     1:15.41 (39.15)     1:57.26 (41.85)     2:37.54 (40.28)
 16 Bonner, JB                12 WAY-MA               2:44.05    2:39.27 B      
                  35.35     1:16.83 (41.48)     1:58.85 (42.02)     2:39.27 (40.42)
 17 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                2:57.58    2:41.15 B      
                  37.20     1:18.87 (41.67)     2:01.69 (42.82)     2:41.15 (39.46)
 18 Khatib, Alec              11 WCAY-MA              3:01.70    2:41.25 B      
                  36.94     1:18.12 (41.18)     2:00.85 (42.73)     2:41.25 (40.40)
 19 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                2:44.56    2:41.54 B      
                  36.16     1:17.00 (40.84)     2:00.89 (43.89)     2:41.54 (40.65)
 20 Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA               2:56.08    2:43.67 B      
                  37.99     1:19.80 (41.81)     2:02.49 (42.69)     2:43.67 (41.18)
 21 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                2:52.37    2:45.03 B      
                  36.04     1:18.25 (42.21)     2:03.40 (45.15)     2:45.03 (41.63)
 22 Harter, Evan              11 UPY-MA               2:46.98    2:46.97 B      
                  38.03     1:21.15 (43.12)     2:06.03 (44.88)     2:46.97 (40.94)
 23 Burk, Braeden             12 BRY-MA               2:50.06    2:47.57 B      
                  37.04     1:20.82 (43.78)     2:05.68 (44.86)     2:47.57 (41.89)
 24 Stefanovich, Nikita       11 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:47.93 B      
                                2:10.55 ( )     2:47.93 (37.38)                    
 25 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA               2:58.45    2:49.26 B      
                  38.86     1:22.53 (43.67)     2:08.21 (45.68)     2:49.26 (41.05)
 26 Turayev, Richard          12 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:49.32 B      
                                2:08.88 ( )     2:49.32 (40.44)                    
 27 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA               2:40.66    2:50.71 B      
                  37.63     1:21.32 (43.69)     2:06.86 (45.54)     2:50.71 (43.85)
 28 Vlaeminck, Julian         12 UN-MA                2:39.59    2:52.40 B      
                  39.37     1:23.56 (44.19)     2:09.73 (46.17)     2:52.40 (42.67)
 29 Barone, Ryan              12 WSY-MA               3:14.08    2:55.29 B      
                                1:21.80 ( )   2:55.29 (1:33.49)                    
 30 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                3:05.55    2:55.58 B      
                  39.87     1:24.82 (44.95)     2:12.60 (47.78)     2:55.58 (42.98)
 31 Padilla, Kyle             11 PAY-MA               2:48.33    2:56.75 B      
                  41.12     1:25.35 (44.23)     2:12.75 (47.40)     2:56.75 (44.00)
 32 Doss, Nicholas            11 GSVY-MA              3:19.83    3:05.70        
                  39.64   2:17.49 (1:37.85)     3:05.70 (48.21)                    
 33 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                3:10.52    3:05.85        
                  41.65     1:30.48 (48.83)     2:18.66 (48.18)     3:05.85 (47.19)
 34 Almaras, Cooper           11 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:12.60        
                  39.35   3:12.60 (2:33.25)                                        
 35 Peters, Nate              11 EMAC-MA              3:18.48    3:17.55        
                                2:29.12 ( )     3:17.55 (48.43)                    
 36 Bostick, Spencer          11 BRY-MA               3:10.44    3:20.29        
                  44.25     1:35.32 (51.07)     2:30.64 (55.32)     3:20.29 (49.65)
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.39  AAAA
        2:36.29  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:41.69  AAA
        2:50.09  AA
        2:51.59  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:58.39  A
        3:48.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA               2:41.44    2:38.20 AAA    
                  35.93     1:16.53 (40.60)     1:59.33 (42.80)     2:38.20 (38.87)
  2 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA              2:38.88    2:44.59 AA     
                  36.44     1:17.85 (41.41)     2:02.85 (45.00)     2:44.59 (41.74)
  3 Cooper, Addison           10 PAY-MA               2:54.17    2:50.28 MAJO   
                  36.99     1:21.39 (44.40)     2:06.71 (45.32)     2:50.28 (43.57)
  4 Boyer, Laurel             10 GSVY-MA              2:57.64    2:50.45 MAJO   
  5 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA               3:03.15    2:56.37 A      
                  39.91     1:25.07 (45.16)     2:11.74 (46.67)     2:56.37 (44.63)
  6 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA              2:55.70    2:58.03 A      
                  41.50     1:26.99 (45.49)     2:16.35 (49.36)     2:58.03 (41.68)
  7 Strucko, Lydia             9 PAAC-MA              3:04.26    2:58.75 B      
                  40.13     1:25.42 (45.29)     2:13.09 (47.67)     2:58.75 (45.66)
  8 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA               3:01.34    3:00.20 B      
                  40.47     1:27.23 (46.76)     2:13.70 (46.47)     3:00.20 (46.50)
  9 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.83    3:00.57 B      
                  44.16     1:30.47 (46.31)     1:59.14 (28.67)   3:00.57 (1:01.43)
 10 Kifer, Helen               9 SCAY-MA              2:57.66    3:03.36 B      
                  40.43     1:26.61 (46.18)   3:03.36 (1:36.75)                    
 11 Valvano, Sydney           10 BLUE-MA              3:21.07    3:04.30 B      
                  40.00     1:29.00 (49.00)     2:16.79 (47.79)     3:04.30 (47.51)
 12 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:10.05    3:05.26 B      
                  40.83     1:29.82 (48.99)     2:18.05 (48.23)     3:05.26 (47.21)
 13 Laski, Emilia             10 EMAC-MA              3:08.38    3:09.01 B      
                  45.75     1:34.56 (48.81)     2:24.16 (49.60)     3:09.01 (44.85)
 14 Evans, Tegan              10 PAAC-MA              3:08.37    3:10.38 B      
                  41.37     1:30.66 (49.29)     2:22.00 (51.34)     3:10.38 (48.38)
 15 Persun, Kiley             10 Williamsport-MA      3:29.09    3:13.16 B      
                  43.42     1:31.94 (48.52)     2:24.35 (52.41)     3:13.16 (48.81)
 16 Johnson, Cami             10 EMAC-MA              3:22.66    3:13.78 B      
                  46.90     1:35.86 (48.96)     2:27.74 (51.88)     3:13.78 (46.04)
 17 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA              3:12.36    3:13.87 B      
                  43.47     1:34.08 (50.61)     2:26.00 (51.92)     3:13.87 (47.87)
 18 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:31.88    3:15.45 B      
                  44.52     1:33.87 (49.35)     2:24.93 (51.06)     3:15.45 (50.52)
 19 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                3:30.39    3:17.15 B      
                  45.45     1:37.36 (51.91)     2:31.79 (54.43)     3:17.15 (45.36)
 20 Fleischaker, Mazie         9 PAAC-MA              3:29.52    3:18.86 B      
                  44.98     1:36.63 (51.65)     2:27.80 (51.17)     3:18.86 (51.06)
 21 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA               3:23.42    3:25.55 B      
                  45.14     1:37.08 (51.94)     2:32.78 (55.70)     3:25.55 (52.77)
 22 Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:40.09 B      
                  49.21     1:45.12 (55.91)   2:45.97 (1:00.85)     3:40.09 (54.12)
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  AAAA
        2:34.09  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:37.49  AAA
        2:44.69  AA
        2:51.89  A
        2:52.19  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        3:34.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Wyatt             10 CVAC-MA              2:39.86    2:34.00 18EZ   
                  35.56     1:15.25 (39.69)     1:55.12 (39.87)     2:34.00 (38.88)
  2 Ritchey, Oliver           10 PAAC-MA              2:39.64    2:34.55 AAA    
                  35.68     1:15.01 (39.33)     1:55.18 (40.17)     2:34.55 (39.37)
  3 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA              2:38.70    2:35.18 AAA    
                  35.21     1:13.76 (38.55)     1:55.54 (41.78)     2:35.18 (39.64)
  4 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                2:50.14    2:44.87 A      
                  36.63     1:20.18 (43.55)     2:04.17 (43.99)     2:44.87 (40.70)
  5 Koehle, Evan               9 NLAC-MA              2:54.64    2:46.42 A      
                  38.27     1:21.13 (42.86)     2:07.28 (46.15)     2:46.42 (39.14)
  6 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA               2:53.29    2:48.13 A      
                  36.54     1:20.67 (44.13)     2:06.17 (45.50)     2:48.13 (41.96)
  7 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                2:44.94    2:48.15 A      
                  39.06     1:20.31 (41.25)     2:06.04 (45.73)     2:48.15 (42.11)
  8 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                3:01.40    2:48.61 A      
                  38.00     1:22.23 (44.23)     2:06.62 (44.39)     2:48.61 (41.99)
  9 Fastrich, Austin          10 HAC-MA               3:08.89    2:49.85 A      
                  38.27     1:23.16 (44.89)     2:09.50 (46.34)     2:49.85 (40.35)
 10 Man, Ivan                 10 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:51.80 A      
                  39.82     1:24.81 (44.99)     2:10.23 (45.42)     2:51.80 (41.57)
 11 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA              3:32.01    2:52.05 MAJO   
                  40.57     1:26.44 (45.87)     2:11.05 (44.61)     2:52.05 (41.00)
 12 Shupard, Ryan              9 WCAY-MA              2:51.13    2:54.79 B      
                  40.84     1:25.36 (44.52)     2:11.88 (46.52)     2:54.79 (42.91)
 13 King, Bryce               10 EMAC-MA              3:17.64    3:02.92 B      
                  43.80     1:31.41 (47.61)     2:20.59 (49.18)     3:02.92 (42.33)
 14 Stokes-Chism, Kayden       9 RAD-MA               3:40.39    3:03.21 B      
                  41.18     1:27.15 (45.97)     2:17.41 (50.26)     3:03.21 (45.80)
 15 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA      3:17.70    3:03.99 B      
                  42.04     1:28.44 (46.40)     2:16.45 (48.01)     3:03.99 (47.54)
 16 Serafin, Alex              9 WEST-MA              3:09.32    3:04.60 B      
                  41.47     1:27.32 (45.85)     2:18.52 (51.20)     3:04.60 (46.08)
 17 Shannon, Colin             9 GSVY-MA              3:05.86    3:09.98 B      
                  41.88     1:31.36 (49.48)     2:23.68 (52.32)     3:09.98 (46.30)
 18 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA               3:11.18    3:11.26 B      
                  41.68     1:32.10 (50.42)     2:22.94 (50.84)     3:11.26 (48.32)
 19 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:13.52 B      
                  42.72     1:32.11 (49.39)     2:25.66 (53.55)     3:13.52 (47.86)
 20 Evans, Colby              10 CC-MA                3:30.86    3:14.22 B      
                  43.60     1:32.60 (49.00)     2:24.97 (52.37)     3:14.22 (49.25)
 21 Deprenda, Nathaniel        9 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:18.06 B      
                  42.90     1:35.97 (53.07)     2:28.63 (52.66)     3:18.06 (49.43)
 22 McGlynn, Connor            9 BLUE-MA              3:25.78    3:20.35 B      
                  44.41     1:36.23 (51.82)     2:32.30 (56.07)     3:20.35 (48.05)
 23 Ardire, George             9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:39.51        
                  46.16     1:41.45 (55.29)   2:44.75 (1:03.30)     3:39.51 (54.76)
 24 Brown, Conrad             10 UN-MA                     NT    3:44.92        
                  45.44   1:47.48 (1:02.04)     2:47.04 (59.56)     3:44.92 (57.88)
 -- Epoca, Jacob              10 HAC-MA               3:19.49         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.92        DQ (2:32.75)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          29.29  AAAA
          29.69  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          29.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
          30.69  AAA
          30.99  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          31.99  AA
          33.39  A
          38.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Olivia            12 PAY-MA                 30.41      29.80 MASR   
  2 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY-MA                 31.44      29.84 MASR   
  3 Tunks, Sophie             12 HAC-MA                 31.34      29.90 MASR   
  4 Sauder, Riley             12 CYA-MA                 33.53      30.19 AAA    
  5 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA                31.19      30.20 AAA    
  6 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA                30.55      30.42 AAA    
  7 Hailu, Yohanna            12 WEST-MA                32.06      30.55 AAA    
  8 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA                31.56      31.14 AA     
  8 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA                 32.14      31.14 AA     
 10 Woods, Kara               12 UPY-MA                 31.66      31.51 AA     
 11 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.49      31.57 AA     
 12 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA                34.54      31.89 AA     
 13 Shen, Alivia              12 GSVY-MA                32.53      31.96 AA     
 14 Daltry, Gabrielle         12 WA-MA                  33.26      32.07 A      
 15 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA                32.06      32.17 A      
 16 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA                34.62      32.32 A      
 17 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA                 31.47      32.38 A      
 18 Gendron, Karina           12 WEST-MA                33.12      32.45 A      
 19 Moore, Lily               11 HAC-MA                 32.88      32.55 A      
 20 Serafin, Gabby            11 WEST-MA                32.88      32.73 A      
 21 Martin, Katie             12 LMOR-MA                34.27      33.07 A      
 22 Cramer, Aubrey            11 CVAC-MA                34.98      33.09 A      
 23 Eckert, Jayla             11 CYA-MA                 36.38      33.23 A      
 24 Fickett, Emma             12 HAC-MA                 34.34      33.24 A      
 25 Buck, Ava                 12 HAC-MA                 33.36      33.34 A      
 26 Chen, Emily               11 SCAY-MA                33.98      33.51 B      
 27 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA        31.41      33.52 B      
 27 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA                35.91      33.52 B      
 29 Leonard, Allie            12 HAC-MA                 34.74      33.65 B      
 30 Salvatore, Izzy           12 BRY-MA                 34.34      33.77 B      
 31 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  37.72      33.78 B      
 32 Hopkinson, Emma           11 GSVY-MA                34.28      34.00 B      
 33 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                  36.45      34.17 B      
 34 Grant, Katie              12 BRY-MA                 34.56      34.19 B      
 35 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA                34.04      34.58 B      
 36 McIntyre, Kayla           12 LMOR-MA                36.95      34.82 B      
 37 Pappentick, Addison       12 EMAC-MA                36.24      35.03 B      
 38 Klinetob, Matilda         12 UPY-MA                 34.69      35.69 B      
 39 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA                36.59      35.81 B      
 40 Whitton, Sloane           12 WEST-MA                33.90      35.83 B      
 41 Cohick, Kendall           12 Williamsport-MA        36.24      36.37 B      
 42 Gyenes, Maddie            11 CYA-MA                 38.30      36.51 B      
 43 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA                39.25      36.55 B      
 44 Bostick, Izzy             12 BRY-MA                 36.54      38.36 B      
 45 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA                 41.20      40.82        
 46 Gyenes, Sophie            11 CYA-MA                 46.23      41.69        
 47 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.48      42.06        
 48 Sheldon, Jane             11 HAC-MA                 39.72      43.44        
 49 Roeting, Bella            11 HAC-MA                 43.92      44.98        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          26.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
          28.39  AAAA
          29.19  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          29.79  AAA
          31.09  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          31.09  AA
          32.49  A
          37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Commodore, Niles          12 WEST-MA                30.35      27.75 AAAA   
  2 Byrd, Cameron             12 WEST-MA                29.52      28.35 AAAA   
  3 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA                29.11      28.50 18EZ   
  4 Cooper, Soren             12 RXA-AM                 29.26      29.46 AAA    
  5 Green, Brock              12 RAD-MA                 30.22      29.95 MAJO   
  6 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA                 31.54      30.01 MAJO   
  7 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA                30.59      30.32 MAJO   
  8 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM                 30.31      30.46 MAJO   
  9 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA                29.97      30.52 MAJO   
 10 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA                 30.45      30.53 MAJO   
 11 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA                31.77      30.77 MAJO   
 12 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA                 30.97      30.85 MAJO   
 13 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA                32.52      30.87 MAJO   
 14 King, Brady               12 EMAC-MA                33.90      31.28 A      
 15 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA                32.18      31.68 A      
 16 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM                 31.60      31.79 A      
 17 Strucko, Michael          12 PAAC-MA                32.93      31.90 A      
 18 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  32.25      32.10 A      
 19 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA                 32.12      32.13 A      
 20 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                  34.01      32.53 B      
 21 Chappell, Will            12 HAC-MA                 37.26      32.58 B      
 22 Harth, Christopher        11 PAY-MA                 34.56      32.64 B      
 23 Filipovski, Luka          11 PAY-MA                 33.29      32.76 B      
 24 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA                32.55      32.79 B      
 25 Bonner, JB                12 WAY-MA                 35.14      33.05 B      
 26 Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA                 35.75      33.39 B      
 27 Hughes, Jonathan          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      33.65 B      
 28 Rogovin, Benjamin         11 GSVY-MA                34.28      33.98 B      
 29 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                  38.00      34.20 B      
 30 Burk, Braeden             12 BRY-MA                 34.85      34.22 B      
 31 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA                 34.25      34.37 B      
 32 Vlaeminck, Julian         12 UN-MA                  40.27      34.52 B      
 32 Padilla, Kyle             11 PAY-MA                 33.99      34.52 B      
 34 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA                 34.79      34.67 B      
 35 Stefanovich, Nikita       11 LMOR-MA                35.08      34.69 B      
 36 Barone, Ryan              12 WSY-MA                 35.98      34.70 B      
 37 Khatib, Alec              11 WCAY-MA                35.50      34.84 B      
 38 Turayev, Richard          12 LMOR-MA                   NT      34.90 B      
 39 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                  36.73      35.24 B      
 40 Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.11      35.34 B      
 41 Kobryn, Ayden             11 LMOR-MA                36.74      35.84 B      
 42 Harter, Evan              11 UPY-MA                 34.89      36.12 B      
 43 Flickinger, Garrett       12 NLAC-MA                39.97      36.52 B      
 44 Almaras, Cooper           11 Williamsport-MA           NT      37.75 B      
 45 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  40.23      37.84        
 46 Doss, Nicholas            11 GSVY-MA                37.25      38.25        
 47 Fastrich, Owen            12 HAC-MA                 37.12      38.96        
 48 Peters, Nate              11 EMAC-MA                39.68      39.51        
 49 Bostick, Spencer          11 BRY-MA                 37.24      39.52        
 50 Chi, Kyle                 11 PAAC-MA                48.91      44.82        
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:03.79  AAAA
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:04.69  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:06.79  AAA
        1:08.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:09.89  AA
        1:12.89  A
        1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                1:04.31    1:02.51 AAAA   
                  29.72     1:02.51 (32.79)                                        
  2 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA              1:07.43    1:05.90 AAA    
                  32.46     1:05.90 (33.44)                                        
  3 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA              1:08.98    1:06.10 AAA    
                  32.12     1:06.10 (33.98)                                        
  4 Tunks, Sophie             12 HAC-MA               1:10.24    1:06.50 AAA    
                  31.98     1:06.50 (34.52)                                        
  5 Cooper, Olivia            12 PAY-MA               1:07.65    1:07.03 MAJO   
                  30.92     1:07.03 (36.11)                                        
  6 Woods, Kara               12 UPY-MA               1:09.97    1:07.39 MAJO   
                  31.84     1:07.39 (35.55)                                        
  7 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY-MA               1:06.18    1:08.03 MAJO   
                  33.43     1:08.03 (34.60)                                        
  8 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA              1:15.56    1:08.14 MAJO   
                  32.54     1:08.14 (35.60)                                        
  9 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA              1:09.41    1:08.20 MAJO   
                  32.54     1:08.20 (35.66)                                        
 10 Hailu, Yohanna            12 WEST-MA              1:10.47    1:08.97 AA     
                  32.28     1:08.97 (36.69)                                        
 11 Moore, Lily               11 HAC-MA               1:09.85    1:09.11 AA     
                  33.64     1:09.11 (35.47)                                        
 12 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.87    1:09.93 A      
                  32.29     1:09.93 (37.64)                                        
 13 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA              1:10.59    1:10.27 A      
                  33.89     1:10.27 (36.38)                                        
 14 Fickett, Emma             12 HAC-MA               1:13.16    1:10.58 A      
                  34.72     1:10.58 (35.86)                                        
 15 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               1:10.76    1:11.01 A      
                  32.80     1:11.01 (38.21)                                        
 16 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA               1:13.99    1:11.40 A      
                  33.87     1:11.40 (37.53)                                        
 17 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA              1:11.12    1:11.50 A      
                  35.08     1:11.50 (36.42)                                        
 18 Ciamaichelo, Clara        12 LMOR-MA              1:13.14    1:12.41 A      
                  36.08     1:12.41 (36.33)                                        
 19 McIntyre, Kayla           12 LMOR-MA              1:19.62    1:12.43 A      
                  36.13     1:12.43 (36.30)                                        
 20 Gasgonia, Marina          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.41    1:12.66 A      
                  34.68     1:12.66 (37.98)                                        
 21 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA      1:11.31    1:12.75 A      
                  34.02     1:12.75 (38.73)                                        
 22 Buck, Ava                 12 HAC-MA               1:14.21    1:12.78 A      
                  34.60     1:12.78 (38.18)                                        
 23 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.91    1:13.35 B      
                  35.62     1:13.35 (37.73)                                        
 24 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA              1:13.38    1:13.62 B      
                  36.00     1:13.62 (37.62)                                        
 25 Salvatore, Izzy           12 BRY-MA               1:15.57    1:13.63 B      
                  34.47     1:13.63 (39.16)                                        
 26 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:21.54    1:14.16 B      
                  36.00     1:14.16 (38.16)                                        
 27 Hopkinson, Emma           11 GSVY-MA              1:21.94    1:14.52 B      
                  35.88     1:14.52 (38.64)                                        
 28 Daltry, Gabrielle         12 WA-MA                1:24.10    1:14.72 B      
                  36.47     1:14.72 (38.25)                                        
 29 Leonard, Allie            12 HAC-MA               1:15.56    1:14.76 B      
                  35.86     1:14.76 (38.90)                                        
 29 Serafin, Gabby            11 WEST-MA              1:14.32    1:14.76 B      
                  35.27     1:14.76 (39.49)                                        
 31 Martin, Katie             12 LMOR-MA              1:14.78    1:15.06 B      
                  36.23     1:15.06 (38.83)                                        
 32 McCullough, Saryn         12 WEST-MA              1:22.85    1:15.15 B      
                  35.29     1:15.15 (39.86)                                        
 33 Harlan, Abigail           12 WCAY-MA              1:14.79    1:16.37 B      
                  36.30     1:16.37 (40.07)                                        
 34 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                1:20.79    1:16.99 B      
                  37.25     1:16.99 (39.74)                                        
 35 Klinetob, Matilda         12 UPY-MA               1:19.86    1:17.45 B      
                  36.61     1:17.45 (40.84)                                        
 36 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA              1:24.30    1:17.73 B      
                  36.62     1:17.73 (41.11)                                        
 37 Cohick, Kendall           12 Williamsport-MA      1:18.11    1:17.91 B      
                  37.39     1:17.91 (40.52)                                        
 38 Whitton, Sloane           12 WEST-MA              1:17.32    1:17.96 B      
                  37.11     1:17.96 (40.85)                                        
 39 Smith, Eve                12 EMAC-MA              1:19.38    1:18.14 B      
                  38.25     1:18.14 (39.89)                                        
 40 Pappentick, Addison       12 EMAC-MA              1:17.50    1:18.25 B      
                  36.63     1:18.25 (41.62)                                        
 41 Denneny, Payton           11 WCAY-MA              1:20.48    1:19.88 B      
                  38.59     1:19.88 (41.29)                                        
 42 Bostick, Izzy             12 BRY-MA               1:23.15    1:20.37 B      
                  39.81     1:20.37 (40.56)                                        
 43 Klees, Gloria             12 EMAC-MA              1:20.59    1:20.53 B      
                  38.96     1:20.53 (41.57)                                        
 44 Lorei, Leila              12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.74 B      
                  37.74     1:20.74 (43.00)                                        
 45 Acker, Maria              12 WCAY-MA              1:14.53    1:21.21 B      
                  37.62     1:21.21 (43.59)                                        
 46 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA               1:25.44    1:22.30 B      
                  40.05     1:22.30 (42.25)                                        
 47 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA               1:23.84    1:22.50 B      
                  37.83     1:22.50 (44.67)                                        
 48 Brown, Colbey             12 UN MA-MA             1:19.26    1:22.73 B      
                  37.75     1:22.73 (44.98)                                        
 49 Evans, Grace              12 WSY-MA               1:29.31    1:23.94 B      
                  40.58     1:23.94 (43.36)                                        
 50 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                1:28.13    1:25.98        
                  41.07     1:25.98 (44.91)                                        
 51 Sanders, Ariana           11 BLUE-MA              1:30.61    1:29.35        
                  43.31     1:29.35 (46.04)                                        
 52 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.75    1:31.91        
                  42.97     1:31.91 (48.94)                                        
 53 Sheldon, Jane             11 HAC-MA               1:30.18    1:35.05        
                  44.34     1:35.05 (50.71)                                        
 54 Roeting, Bella            11 HAC-MA               1:45.71    1:38.04        
                  45.81     1:38.04 (52.23)                                        
 55 Weiler-Timmins, Lily      11 HAC-MA               1:43.46    1:39.43        
                  46.91     1:39.43 (52.52)                                        
 56 Lindsay, Grace            11 HAC-MA               1:41.28    1:40.09        
                  49.09     1:40.09 (51.00)                                        
 -- Grant, Katie              12 BRY-MA               1:15.32         DQ        
      False start
                  34.91          DQ (37.55)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          57.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:03.99  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:07.49  AA
        1:07.79  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:10.49  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Cameron             12 WEST-MA              1:07.98    1:02.60 18EZ   
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)                                        
  2 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA              1:04.80    1:03.11 18EZ   
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)                                        
  3 Commodore, Niles          12 WEST-MA              1:08.36    1:03.73 18EZ   
                  31.25     1:03.73 (32.48)                                        
  4 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM               1:05.04    1:04.23 AAA    
                  31.30     1:04.23 (32.93)                                        
  5 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA              1:05.47    1:05.03 AA     
                  31.82     1:05.03 (33.21)                                        
  6 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA               1:14.47    1:06.70 AA     
                  31.57     1:06.70 (35.13)                                        
  7 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA               1:07.24    1:06.74 AA     
                  31.14     1:06.74 (35.60)                                        
  8 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA               1:10.67    1:07.37 AA     
                  32.68     1:07.37 (34.69)                                        
  9 Cowart, Gabe              12 LMOR-MA              1:31.11    1:07.56 MAJO   
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)                                        
 10 Green, Brock              12 RAD-MA               1:05.41    1:07.70 MAJO   
                  32.12     1:07.70 (35.58)                                        
 11 Taylor, James             12 EMAC-MA              1:07.37    1:07.89 A      
                  32.09     1:07.89 (35.80)                                        
 12 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA              1:09.33    1:08.41 A      
                  32.81     1:08.41 (35.60)                                        
 13 Li, Patrick               12 WCAY-MA              1:08.62    1:08.78 A      
                  32.68     1:08.78 (36.10)                                        
 14 Ferker, Joshua            12 LMOR-MA              1:18.79    1:08.91 A      
                  32.90     1:08.91 (36.01)                                        
 15 King, Brady               12 EMAC-MA              1:11.25    1:09.60 A      
                  33.06     1:09.60 (36.54)                                        
 16 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA              1:11.51    1:09.62 A      
                  33.82     1:09.62 (35.80)                                        
 17 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA               1:10.78    1:09.63 A      
                  33.78     1:09.63 (35.85)                                        
 18 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM               1:08.19    1:09.73 A      
                  33.86     1:09.73 (35.87)                                        
 19 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA              1:10.76    1:09.75 A      
                  33.12     1:09.75 (36.63)                                        
 20 Filipovski, Luka          11 PAY-MA               1:12.16    1:09.81 A      
                  33.36     1:09.81 (36.45)                                        
 21 Oliver, Donovan           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.97    1:10.51 B      
                  33.56     1:10.51 (36.95)                                        
 22 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                1:13.74    1:11.14 B      
                  33.46     1:11.14 (37.68)                                        
 23 Harth, Christopher        11 PAY-MA               1:17.99    1:11.99 B      
                  34.92     1:11.99 (37.07)                                        
 24 Strucko, Michael          12 PAAC-MA              1:14.83    1:12.00 B      
                  33.20     1:12.00 (38.80)                                        
 25 Hughes, Jonathan          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:12.37 B      
                  33.96     1:12.37 (38.41)                                        
 26 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA              1:14.57    1:12.48 B      
                  35.87     1:12.48 (36.61)                                        
 27 Bonner, JB                12 WAY-MA               1:16.78    1:12.51 B      
                  35.33     1:12.51 (37.18)                                        
 28 Yu, Alex                  11 RAD-MA               1:25.69    1:12.58 B      
                  33.69     1:12.58 (38.89)                                        
 29 Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA               1:21.89    1:12.87 B      
                  33.95     1:12.87 (38.92)                                        
 30 Braadt, Aiden             11 PAAC-MA              1:15.71    1:13.38 B      
                  36.33     1:13.38 (37.05)                                        
 31 Mo, Brendan               11 LMOR-MA              1:14.63    1:13.40 B      
                  34.47     1:13.40 (38.93)                                        
 32 Vlaeminck, Julian         12 UN-MA                1:15.56    1:14.18 B      
                  37.41     1:14.18 (36.77)                                        
 33 Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.18    1:14.20 B      
                  35.98     1:14.20 (38.22)                                        
 34 Tinsley, Luke             11 HAC-MA               1:13.20    1:14.85 B      
                  35.69     1:14.85 (39.16)                                        
 35 Padilla, Kyle             11 PAY-MA               1:20.00    1:14.86 B      
                  36.23     1:14.86 (38.63)                                        
 36 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA               1:17.46    1:15.17 B      
                  36.38     1:15.17 (38.79)                                        
 37 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                1:15.71    1:15.37 B      
                  34.83     1:15.37 (40.54)                                        
 38 Khatib, Alec              11 WCAY-MA              1:20.80    1:15.49 B      
                  37.00     1:15.49 (38.49)                                        
 39 Stefanovich, Nikita       11 LMOR-MA              1:19.50    1:15.79 B      
                  37.46     1:15.79 (38.33)                                        
 40 Hess, Aiden               11 WAY-MA               1:31.14    1:15.87 B      
                  36.26     1:15.87 (39.61)                                        
 41 Messenlehner, Griffin     12 EMAC-MA              1:14.79    1:16.53 B      
                  37.47     1:16.53 (39.06)                                        
 41 Harter, Evan              11 UPY-MA               1:18.35    1:16.53 B      
                  36.31     1:16.53 (40.22)                                        
 43 Chappell, Will            12 HAC-MA               1:15.08    1:16.63 B      
                  35.66     1:16.63 (40.97)                                        
 44 Burk, Braeden             12 BRY-MA               1:21.55    1:16.64 B      
                  36.27     1:16.64 (40.37)                                        
 45 Turayev, Richard          12 LMOR-MA              1:43.43    1:16.86 B      
                  36.68     1:16.86 (40.18)                                        
 46 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                1:25.82    1:17.39 B      
                  36.38     1:17.39 (41.01)                                        
 47 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA               1:16.19    1:17.59 B      
                  36.60     1:17.59 (40.99)                                        
 48 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                1:23.93    1:18.10 B      
                  36.86     1:18.10 (41.24)                                        
 49 Rogovin, Benjamin         11 GSVY-MA              1:19.29    1:18.34 B      
                  35.22     1:18.34 (43.12)                                        
 50 Oliver, Kareem            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.03    1:19.18 B      
                  37.83     1:19.18 (41.35)                                        
 51 Flickinger, Garrett       12 NLAC-MA              1:24.95    1:19.63 B      
                  38.66     1:19.63 (40.97)                                        
 52 Santiago, Logan           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.92    1:24.29        
                  40.72     1:24.29 (43.57)                                        
 53 Doss, Nicholas            11 GSVY-MA              1:30.80    1:24.35        
                  38.01     1:24.35 (46.34)                                        
 54 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:28.30    1:24.44        
                  39.26     1:24.44 (45.18)                                        
 55 Kobryn, Ayden             11 LMOR-MA              1:26.63    1:25.53        
                  39.69     1:25.53 (45.84)                                        
 56 Wunderler, Reese          12 EMAC-MA              1:40.12    1:26.67        
                  42.47     1:26.67 (44.20)                                        
 57 Coonley, Coleman          12 RAD-MA               1:24.83    1:27.54        
 58 Fastrich, Owen            12 HAC-MA               1:23.71    1:28.24        
                  42.49     1:28.24 (45.75)                                        
 59 Mann, Taylor              11 BLUE-MA              1:30.94    1:28.81        
                  42.56     1:28.81 (46.25)                                        
 60 Bostick, Spencer          11 BRY-MA               1:26.09    1:30.62        
                  41.36     1:30.62 (49.26)                                        
 61 Chi, Kyle                 11 PAAC-MA              1:43.59    1:45.10        
                  52.55     1:45.10 (52.55)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.39  AAAA
        2:57.29  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        3:00.19  AAA
        3:08.89  AA
        3:15.19  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        3:17.59  A
        4:10.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Olivia            10 HAC-MA               3:04.84    3:00.56 AA     
                  39.42     1:24.28 (44.86)     2:17.12 (52.84)     3:00.56 (43.44)
  2 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA               3:04.44    3:04.93 AA     
                  39.46     1:22.31 (42.85)   2:24.55 (1:02.24)     3:04.93 (40.38)
  3 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA              3:10.20    3:11.57 MAJO   
                  41.02     1:28.32 (47.30)   2:30.70 (1:02.38)     3:11.57 (40.87)
  4 Lake, Alice               10 RAD-MA                    NT    3:13.47 MAJO   
                  39.28     1:29.63 (50.35)     2:26.37 (56.74)     3:13.47 (47.10)
  5 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA               3:34.99    3:14.63 MAJO   
                  40.54     1:31.51 (50.97)   2:33.20 (1:01.69)     3:14.63 (41.43)
  6 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA              3:29.24    3:15.18 MAJO   
                  43.41     1:35.11 (51.70)   2:35.53 (1:00.42)     3:15.18 (39.65)
  7 Boyer, Laurel             10 GSVY-MA              3:21.32    3:17.12 A      
                  44.41     1:37.69 (53.28)     2:36.62 (58.93)     3:17.12 (40.50)
  8 Strucko, Lydia             9 PAAC-MA              3:23.20    3:18.40 B      
                  46.30     1:34.11 (47.81)   2:34.64 (1:00.53)     3:18.40 (43.76)
  9 Kifer, Helen               9 SCAY-MA              3:22.61    3:18.94 B      
                  42.36     1:32.03 (49.67)   2:32.36 (1:00.33)     3:18.94 (46.58)
 10 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:26.57    3:24.10 B      
                  49.08     1:41.09 (52.01)     2:39.67 (58.58)     3:24.10 (44.43)
 11 Harlan, Morgan            10 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:26.62 B      
                  45.18     1:34.37 (49.19)   2:46.67 (1:12.30)     3:26.62 (39.95)
 12 Evans, Tegan              10 PAAC-MA              3:37.64    3:26.79 B      
                  47.01     1:38.21 (51.20)   2:40.70 (1:02.49)     3:26.79 (46.09)
 13 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA               3:31.01    3:27.33 B      
                  43.67     1:36.92 (53.25)   2:41.78 (1:04.86)     3:27.33 (45.55)
 14 Jimenez, Eva               9 WEST-MA                   NT    3:30.35 B      
                  43.70     1:37.87 (54.17)   2:41.18 (1:03.31)     3:30.35 (49.17)
 15 Johnson, Cami             10 EMAC-MA              3:41.78    3:31.74 B      
                                  15.43 ( )   2:46.18 (2:30.75)     3:31.74 (45.56)
 16 Kesterson, Avery          10 HAC-MA               3:32.66    3:34.67 B      
                  52.40     1:42.68 (50.28)   2:46.71 (1:04.03)     3:34.67 (47.96)
 17 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                3:53.49    3:37.47 B      
                  47.53     1:40.88 (53.35)   2:47.30 (1:06.42)     3:37.47 (50.17)
 18 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:37.38    3:37.65 B      
                  51.10     1:45.64 (54.54)   2:50.77 (1:05.13)     3:37.65 (46.88)
 19 Laski, Emilia             10 EMAC-MA              3:37.79    3:38.54 B      
                  56.12     1:52.01 (55.89)   2:53.91 (1:01.90)     3:38.54 (44.63)
 20 Mahler, Madeline           9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:40.02 B      
                  49.80     1:45.25 (55.45)   2:48.85 (1:03.60)     3:40.02 (51.17)
 21 Fleischaker, Mazie         9 PAAC-MA              3:39.99    3:42.30 B      
                  52.21     1:49.14 (56.93)   2:54.37 (1:05.23)     3:42.30 (47.93)
 22 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA               3:41.30    3:42.40 B      
                  52.35     1:45.58 (53.23)   2:52.50 (1:06.92)     3:42.40 (49.90)
 23 Persun, Kiley             10 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:45.01 B      
                  50.81     1:46.99 (56.18)   2:53.35 (1:06.36)     3:45.01 (51.66)
 24 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA                   NT    3:45.88 B      
                  53.53     1:46.62 (53.09)   2:56.65 (1:10.03)     3:45.88 (49.23)
 25 Vezenov, Zoe              10 EMAC-MA              3:45.39    3:49.09 B      
                  56.05     1:50.05 (54.00)   3:00.15 (1:10.10)     3:49.09 (48.94)
 26 Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA                    NT    4:10.66        
                1:01.85     1:58.46 (56.61)   3:15.93 (1:17.47)     4:10.66 (54.73)
 27 Kumar, Ianna              10 UN-MA                4:22.66    4:18.89        
                1:00.21   2:13.19 (1:12.98)   3:25.63 (1:12.44)     4:18.89 (53.26)
 -- Cooper, Addison           10 PAY-MA               3:10.59         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  43.70     1:30.31 (46.61)     2:28.94 (58.63)          DQ (43.38)
 -- Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  56.74     1:55.91 (59.17)   3:11.37 (1:15.46)          DQ (54.39)
 -- Valvano, Sydney           10 BLUE-MA              3:21.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.08     1:44.42 (50.34)     2:41.94 (57.52)          DQ (45.51)
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.19  AAAA
        2:56.29  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:59.79  AAA
        3:08.29  AA
        3:16.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        3:16.89  A
        4:08.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Oliver           10 PAAC-MA              3:08.26    3:02.97 AA     
                  41.20     1:26.17 (44.97)     2:25.17 (59.00)     3:02.97 (37.80)
  2 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                3:07.78    3:03.77 AA     
                  37.55     1:25.37 (47.82)   2:25.57 (1:00.20)     3:03.77 (38.20)
  3 Fastrich, Austin          10 HAC-MA               3:22.80    3:05.64 AA     
                  42.92     1:28.80 (45.88)     2:27.90 (59.10)     3:05.64 (37.74)
  4 Koehle, Evan               9 NLAC-MA              3:24.89    3:12.44 MAJO   
                  41.52     1:35.67 (54.15)     2:31.96 (56.29)     3:12.44 (40.48)
  5 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA              3:24.93    3:14.37 MAJO   
                  40.38     1:28.62 (48.24)   2:36.70 (1:08.08)     3:14.37 (37.67)
  6 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA      3:38.20    3:17.10 B      
                  42.89     1:37.55 (54.66)     2:33.29 (55.74)     3:17.10 (43.81)
  7 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                3:39.57    3:17.94 B      
                  47.64     1:35.63 (47.99)   2:36.37 (1:00.74)     3:17.94 (41.57)
  8 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:18.79 B      
                  48.05     1:37.38 (49.33)   2:37.46 (1:00.08)     3:18.79 (41.33)
  9 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                3:21.48    3:20.25 B      
                  49.69     1:40.36 (50.67)   2:40.94 (1:00.58)     3:20.25 (39.31)
 10 Man, Ivan                 10 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:20.32 B      
                  57.22     1:45.82 (48.60)     2:42.00 (56.18)     3:20.32 (38.32)
 11 Shupard, Ryan              9 WCAY-MA              3:18.60    3:21.62 B      
                                1:43.38 ( )     2:40.63 (57.25)     3:21.62 (40.99)
 12 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA              3:21.04    3:25.75 B      
                  50.47     1:44.57 (54.10)     2:44.01 (59.44)     3:25.75 (41.74)
 13 Laurore, Max              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:27.78    3:32.72 B      
                  44.47     1:39.08 (54.61)   2:45.67 (1:06.59)     3:32.72 (47.05)
 14 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA               3:40.21    3:37.73 B      
                  48.00     1:40.71 (52.71)   2:50.85 (1:10.14)     3:37.73 (46.88)
 15 King, Bryce               10 EMAC-MA              3:57.41    3:39.35 B      
                  56.02     1:44.10 (48.08)   2:57.06 (1:12.96)     3:39.35 (42.29)
 16 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:44.17 B      
                  49.84     1:43.45 (53.61)   2:56.99 (1:13.54)     3:44.17 (47.18)
 17 Evans, Colby              10 CC-MA                5:24.09    3:46.20 B      
                  52.57     1:47.06 (54.49)   2:56.53 (1:09.47)     3:46.20 (49.67)
 18 Ardire, George             9 HAC-MA                    NT    4:01.29 B      
                  56.05     1:55.63 (59.58)   3:03.06 (1:07.43)     4:01.29 (58.23)
 19 Yanchevskiy, Edvard        9 HAC-MA                    NT    4:28.56        
                1:07.17   2:14.86 (1:07.69)   3:30.09 (1:15.23)     4:28.56 (58.47)
 -- Epoca, Jacob              10 HAC-MA               3:56.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.20     1:58.82 (59.62)   3:05.67 (1:06.85)          DQ (47.95)
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:21.59  AAAA
        1:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:24.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:25.59  AAA
        1:28.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:29.69  AA
        1:33.79  A
        1:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA              1:22.56    1:21.24 AAAA   
                  39.21     1:21.24 (42.03)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                1:24.19    1:24.29 18EZ   
                  40.36     1:24.29 (43.93)                                        
  3 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA              1:24.96    1:24.61 AAA    
                  38.73     1:24.61 (45.88)                                        
  4 Moore, Lily               11 HAC-MA               1:28.19    1:25.55 AAA    
                  39.75     1:25.55 (45.80)                                        
  5 Buck, Ava                 12 HAC-MA               1:34.85    1:32.39 A      
                  43.59     1:32.39 (48.80)                                        
  6 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                1:38.28    1:32.73 A      
                  45.14     1:32.73 (47.59)                                        
  7 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:44.03    1:33.26 A      
                  44.43     1:33.26 (48.83)                                        
  8 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA              1:43.66    1:33.32 A      
                  44.31     1:33.32 (49.01)                                        
  9 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.80    1:33.51 A      
                  42.93     1:33.51 (50.58)                                        
 10 Shen, Alivia              12 GSVY-MA              1:34.61    1:34.11 B      
                  45.80     1:34.11 (48.31)                                        
 11 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA      1:28.02    1:34.73 B      
                  45.01     1:34.73 (49.72)                                        
 12 Leonard, Allie            12 HAC-MA               1:49.89    1:35.12 B      
                  46.14     1:35.12 (48.98)                                        
 13 Hailu, Yohanna            12 WEST-MA              1:38.73    1:36.04 B      
                  44.63     1:36.04 (51.41)                                        
 14 Ciamaichelo, Clara        12 LMOR-MA              1:35.03    1:36.57 B      
                  45.31     1:36.57 (51.26)                                        
 15 Cooper, Olivia            12 PAY-MA               1:44.23    1:37.30 B      
                  44.57     1:37.30 (52.73)                                        
 16 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA              1:42.16    1:39.30 B      
                  48.51     1:39.30 (50.79)                                        
 17 McCullough, Saryn         12 WEST-MA              1:44.13    1:39.75 B      
                  45.99     1:39.75 (53.76)                                        
 18 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA               1:41.87    1:40.03 B      
                  49.11     1:40.03 (50.92)                                        
 19 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY-MA               1:29.39    1:41.38 B      
                  49.93     1:41.38 (51.45)                                        
 20 Salvatore, Izzy           12 BRY-MA               1:48.59    1:42.22 B      
                  47.95     1:42.22 (54.27)                                        
 21 Hopkinson, Emma           11 GSVY-MA              1:50.75    1:43.67 B      
                  48.09     1:43.67 (55.58)                                        
 22 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA        1:41.98    1:43.99 B      
                  50.64     1:43.99 (53.35)                                        
 23 Whitton, Sloane           12 WEST-MA              1:44.66    1:44.99 B      
                  50.53     1:44.99 (54.46)                                        
 24 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA              1:47.58    1:45.09 B      
                  52.53     1:45.09 (52.56)                                        
 25 Klees, Gloria             12 EMAC-MA              1:44.18    1:45.41 B      
                  51.73     1:45.41 (53.68)                                        
 26 McIntyre, Kayla           12 LMOR-MA              1:49.38    1:45.58 B      
                  50.67     1:45.58 (54.91)                                        
 27 Sanders, Ariana           11 BLUE-MA              1:54.28    1:47.52 B      
                  50.89     1:47.52 (56.63)                                        
 28 Pappentick, Addison       12 EMAC-MA              1:51.54    1:48.03 B      
                  53.32     1:48.03 (54.71)                                        
 29 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:51.81    1:48.40 B      
                  48.48     1:48.40 (59.92)                                        
 30 Gasgonia, Marina          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:54.79    1:48.52 B      
                  51.83     1:48.52 (56.69)                                        
 31 Klinetob, Matilda         12 UPY-MA               1:45.59    1:49.68 B      
                  50.52     1:49.68 (59.16)                                        
 32 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA              1:56.83    1:54.11        
                  53.30   1:54.11 (1:00.81)                                        
 33 Brown, Colbey             12 UN MA-MA             1:54.05    1:54.78        
                  54.35   1:54.78 (1:00.43)                                        
 34 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                2:01.83    1:55.91        
                  56.79     1:55.91 (59.12)                                        
 35 Evans, Grace              12 WSY-MA               2:03.70    1:55.99        
                  54.77   1:55.99 (1:01.22)                                        
 36 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA               1:49.72    1:59.15        
                  56.00   1:59.15 (1:03.15)                                        
 37 Sheldon, Jane             11 HAC-MA               2:13.88    2:01.01        
                  56.67   2:01.01 (1:04.34)                                        
 38 Roeting, Bella            11 HAC-MA               2:07.20    2:08.19        
                1:04.18   2:08.19 (1:04.01)                                        
 39 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                2:09.30    2:10.90        
                1:01.40   2:10.90 (1:09.50)                                        
 40 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:13.11        
                1:00.25   2:13.11 (1:12.86)                                        
 41 Lindsay, Grace            11 HAC-MA               2:28.55    2:23.76        
                1:10.57   2:23.76 (1:13.19)                                        
 -- Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA              1:36.34         DQ        
      False start
                  46.70          DQ (50.82)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:17.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:19.29  AAAA
        1:23.49  AAA
        1:24.39  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:27.59  AA
        1:30.49  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:31.69  A
        1:48.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA               1:18.32    1:17.67 AAAA   
  2 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA               1:18.59    1:19.08 AAAA   
  3 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA               1:21.00    1:21.56 AAA    
  4 Ferker, Joshua            12 LMOR-MA              1:30.06    1:24.63 AA     
  5 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA              1:22.80    1:26.71 AA     
  6 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA              1:40.42    1:28.72 MAJO   
                  41.91     1:28.72 (46.81)                                        
  7 Oliver, Donovan           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.35    1:30.51 A      
                  43.41     1:30.51 (47.10)                                        
  8 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM               1:25.67    1:30.93 A      
                  42.44     1:30.93 (48.49)                                        
  9 Hughes, Jonathan          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:31.05 A      
                  41.27     1:31.05 (49.78)                                        
 10 Tinsley, Caleb            11 HAC-MA               1:35.71    1:31.82 B      
                  43.43     1:31.82 (48.39)                                        
 11 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM               1:29.75    1:32.16 B      
                  44.75     1:32.16 (47.41)                                        
 12 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA               1:42.11    1:32.45 B      
                  45.43     1:32.45 (47.02)                                        
 13 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA              1:37.10    1:34.30 B      
                  44.87     1:34.30 (49.43)                                        
 14 Li, Patrick               12 WCAY-MA              1:39.22    1:34.89 B      
                  45.49     1:34.89 (49.40)                                        
 15 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA              1:32.77    1:35.22 B      
 16 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA              1:44.90    1:35.93 B      
                  44.94     1:35.93 (50.99)                                        
 17 Burk, Braeden             12 BRY-MA               1:39.12    1:37.47 B      
                  45.41     1:37.47 (52.06)                                        
 18 Hess, Aiden               11 WAY-MA               1:41.75    1:38.12 B      
                  45.41     1:38.12 (52.71)                                        
 19 Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA               1:49.43    1:38.20 B      
                  48.67     1:38.20 (49.53)                                        
 20 Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:45.19    1:40.21 B      
                  49.52     1:40.21 (50.69)                                        
 21 Stefanovich, Nikita       11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:41.11 B      
                  51.81     1:41.11 (49.30)                                        
 22 Oliver, Kareem            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:52.84    1:42.01 B      
                  47.75     1:42.01 (54.26)                                        
 23 Yu, Alex                  11 RAD-MA                    NT    1:42.44 B      
                  49.65     1:42.44 (52.79)                                        
 24 Braadt, Aiden             11 PAAC-MA              1:48.82    1:42.79 B      
                  48.83     1:42.79 (53.96)                                        
 25 Wunderler, Reese          12 EMAC-MA              1:42.89    1:42.86 B      
                  51.16     1:42.86 (51.70)                                        
 26 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                1:45.37    1:43.42 B      
                  46.90     1:43.42 (56.52)                                        
 27 King, Brady               12 EMAC-MA              1:43.99    1:45.14 B      
                  51.59     1:45.14 (53.55)                                        
 28 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                1:48.93    1:45.56 B      
                  48.62     1:45.56 (56.94)                                        
 29 Santiago, Logan           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:49.20    1:45.87 B      
                  49.51     1:45.87 (56.36)                                        
 30 Harth, Christopher        11 PAY-MA               2:01.99    1:46.02 B      
                  51.37     1:46.02 (54.65)                                        
 31 Flickinger, Garrett       12 NLAC-MA              1:50.61    1:46.32 B      
                  49.50     1:46.32 (56.82)                                        
 32 Strucko, Michael          12 PAAC-MA              1:46.31    1:48.36        
                  54.67     1:48.36 (53.69)                                        
 33 Padilla, Kyle             11 PAY-MA               1:52.99    1:50.01        
                  56.51     1:50.01 (53.50)                                        
 34 Khatib, Alec              11 WCAY-MA              2:03.69    1:51.72        
                  57.05     1:51.72 (54.67)                                        
 35 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                2:08.48    1:54.46        
                  54.95     1:54.46 (59.51)                                        
 36 Fastrich, Owen            12 HAC-MA               1:54.94    1:54.74        
                  56.07     1:54.74 (58.67)                                        
 37 Kobryn, Ayden             11 LMOR-MA              1:51.30    1:55.67        
                  54.75   1:55.67 (1:00.92)                                        
 38 Chi, Kyle                 11 PAAC-MA              1:55.02    1:57.32        
                  57.77     1:57.32 (59.55)                                        
 39 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                2:08.02    1:59.85        
                  56.01   1:59.85 (1:03.84)                                        
 40 Mann, Taylor              11 BLUE-MA              2:07.07    2:00.65        
                  59.71   2:00.65 (1:00.94)                                        
 41 Coonley, Coleman          12 RAD-MA               2:03.15    2:09.21        
                1:00.97   2:09.21 (1:08.24)                                        
 42 Bostick, Spencer          11 BRY-MA                    NT    2:09.76        
                1:02.01   2:09.76 (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Turayev, Richard          12 LMOR-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Other
                  55.18        DQ (1:04.67)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.09  AAAA
          36.99  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          37.19  AAA
          39.39  AA
          39.89  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          41.49  A
          54.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA                 38.22      36.17 18EZ   
  2 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA                 37.20      36.90 18EZ   
  3 Lake, Alice               10 RAD-MA                 42.04      36.96 18EZ   
  4 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA                37.05      37.80 AA     
  5 Mahler, Olivia            10 HAC-MA                 39.99      39.03 AA     
  6 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA                38.85      40.80 A      
  7 Cooper, Addison           10 PAY-MA                 44.66      41.17 A      
  8 Kifer, Helen               9 SCAY-MA                40.17      42.12 B      
  9 Harlan, Morgan            10 WCAY-MA                44.78      42.34 B      
 10 Strucko, Lydia             9 PAAC-MA                44.61      42.37 B      
 11 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.04      42.90 B      
 12 Johnson, Cami             10 EMAC-MA                53.72      43.73 B      
 13 Jimenez, Eva               9 WEST-MA                53.47      44.04 B      
 14 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA                 42.15      44.58 B      
 15 Valvano, Sydney           10 BLUE-MA                46.35      47.07 B      
 16 Evans, Tegan              10 PAAC-MA                50.47      47.09 B      
 17 Mahler, Madeline           9 HAC-MA                 50.43      47.42 B      
 18 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.57      47.58 B      
 19 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  48.41      47.75 B      
 20 An, Haley                 10 WA-MA                  48.02      47.94 B      
 21 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA                 50.98      48.44 B      
 22 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                  48.81      48.70 B      
 23 Fleischaker, Mazie         9 PAAC-MA                47.62      49.20 B      
 24 Persun, Kiley             10 Williamsport-MA           NT      49.60 B      
 25 Kesterson, Avery          10 HAC-MA                 48.06      50.33 B      
 26 Laski, Emilia             10 EMAC-MA                51.91      50.44 B      
 27 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA                49.38      51.72 B      
 28 Vezenov, Zoe              10 EMAC-MA                52.47      52.33 B      
 29 Kumar, Ianna              10 UN-MA                  53.73      54.99        
 30 Persun, Kloey              9 Williamsport-MA           NT      56.04        
 31 Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA                 54.93      59.25        
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  AAAA
          36.89  AAA
          36.89  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          38.89  AA
          39.89  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          40.89  A
          52.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  38.11      37.62 AA     
  2 Lorei, Cameron            10 CVAC-MA                38.30      38.32 AA     
  3 Ritchey, Oliver           10 PAAC-MA                39.74      39.47 MAJO   
  4 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA                41.40      39.60 MAJO   
  5 Koehle, Evan               9 NLAC-MA                40.67      40.03 A      
  6 Fastrich, Austin          10 HAC-MA                 39.90      41.11 B      
  7 Laurore, Max              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      41.30 B      
  8 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA        40.97      43.33 B      
  9 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA                44.78      43.38 B      
 10 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  45.02      43.58 B      
 11 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA                 43.64      44.22 B      
 12 Deprenda, Nathaniel        9 Williamsport-MA           NT      45.13 B      
 13 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA                 45.00      45.22 B      
 14 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      45.75 B      
 15 King, Bryce               10 EMAC-MA                58.47      47.22 B      
 16 Man, Ivan                 10 LMOR-MA                47.69      47.69 B      
 17 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  47.89      48.30 B      
 18 Evans, Colby              10 CC-MA                  49.00      48.65 B      
 19 Shupard, Ryan              9 WCAY-MA                47.32      52.00 B      
 20 Shannon, Colin             9 GSVY-MA                51.10      53.49        
 21 Epoca, Jacob              10 HAC-MA                 58.47      56.37        
 22 Brace, Colton             10 HAC-MA                 58.30    1:00.54        
 23 Yanchevskiy, Edvard        9 HAC-MA               1:04.58    1:09.20        
 -- Serafin, Alex              9 WEST-MA                53.49         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:36.89  AAAA
        2:41.29  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:43.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:44.29  AAA
        2:51.79  AA
        2:59.29  A
        3:01.79  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        3:29.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                2:47.57    2:43.44 18EZ   
                  35.61     1:17.97 (42.36)     2:01.91 (43.94)     2:43.44 (41.53)
  2 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                     NT    2:45.21 AA     
                  35.00     1:15.20 (40.20)     2:00.64 (45.44)     2:45.21 (44.57)
  3 Woods, Kara               12 UPY-MA                    NT    2:54.27 A      
                  35.36     1:18.58 (43.22)     2:06.84 (48.26)     2:54.27 (47.43)
  4 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA              2:55.59    2:54.76 A      
                  38.78     1:23.09 (44.31)     2:09.91 (46.82)     2:54.76 (44.85)
  5 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:00.34 MAJO   
                  38.51     1:23.73 (45.22)     2:12.15 (48.42)     3:00.34 (48.19)
  6 Acker, Bella              12 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:00.52 MAJO   
                  37.77     1:22.93 (45.16)     2:12.39 (49.46)     3:00.52 (48.13)
  7 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA              3:07.08    3:20.08 B      
                  38.82     1:27.65 (48.83)     2:23.15 (55.50)     3:20.08 (56.93)
  8 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA        3:14.30    3:21.43 B      
                  44.85     1:38.30 (53.45)     2:30.44 (52.14)     3:21.43 (50.99)
  9 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA              3:23.78    3:25.50 B      
                  44.05     1:37.19 (53.14)     2:33.45 (56.26)     3:25.50 (52.05)
 10 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:32.51        
                  47.84     1:41.17 (53.33)     2:39.19 (58.02)     3:32.51 (53.32)
 11 Sheldon, Jane             11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:55.40        
                  54.33     1:53.05 (58.72)   2:57.82 (1:04.77)     3:55.40 (57.58)
 12 Brown, Colbey             12 UN MA-MA             3:31.32    3:56.41        
                  40.95   1:41.64 (1:00.69)   2:48.94 (1:07.30)   3:56.41 (1:07.47)
 -- Buck, Ava                 12 HAC-MA               3:07.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.80     1:19.70 (41.90)     2:11.12 (51.42)          DQ (54.22)
 -- Bostick, Izzy             12 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.78   1:47.90 (1:00.12)   2:53.43 (1:05.53)          DQ (58.54)
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:24.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:31.89  AAAA
        2:39.09  AAA
        2:40.89  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:46.39  AA
        2:53.59  A
        2:59.39  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        3:22.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Cameron             12 WEST-MA              2:43.78    2:32.02 AAA    
                                  16.93 ( )   1:53.41 (1:36.48)     2:32.02 (38.61)
  2 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA              2:34.81    2:32.12 AAA    
                  33.12     1:11.34 (38.22)     1:51.64 (40.30)     2:32.12 (40.48)
  3 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA               2:53.17    2:33.63 AAA    
                  33.33     1:10.99 (37.66)     1:51.08 (40.09)     2:33.63 (42.55)
  4 Commodore, Niles          12 WEST-MA              2:55.17    2:45.51 AA     
                  34.07     1:15.94 (41.87)     2:01.61 (45.67)     2:45.51 (43.90)
  5 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA               3:05.99    2:51.76 A      
                  35.30     1:18.95 (43.65)     2:05.58 (46.63)     2:51.76 (46.18)
  6 Filipovski, Luka          11 PAY-MA               2:56.94    2:53.94 MAJO   
                  39.30     1:23.78 (44.48)     2:12.42 (48.64)     2:53.94 (41.52)
  7 Taylor, James             12 EMAC-MA              2:53.99    3:03.23 B      
                  38.43     1:24.24 (45.81)     2:13.33 (49.09)     3:03.23 (49.90)
  8 Green, Brock              12 RAD-MA                    NT    3:09.93 B      
                  37.50     1:21.72 (44.22)     2:13.73 (52.01)     3:09.93 (56.20)
  9 Vlaeminck, Julian         12 UN-MA                3:21.03    3:25.18        
                  45.52     1:38.58 (53.06)     2:34.65 (56.07)     3:25.18 (50.53)
 10 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                     NT    3:28.69        
                  37.50     1:32.09 (54.59)   2:33.82 (1:01.73)     3:28.69 (54.87)
 11 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA                    NT    3:32.78        
                  40.41     1:33.57 (53.16)     2:33.30 (59.73)     3:32.78 (59.48)
 
Event 127  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.19  AAAA
        1:36.19  AAA
        1:36.39  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:41.29  AA
        1:43.19  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:46.29  A
        2:16.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Olivia            10 HAC-MA               1:36.34    1:34.33 AAA    
                  45.42     1:34.33 (48.91)                                        
  2 Valvano, Sydney           10 BLUE-MA              1:35.74    1:38.54 AA     
                  46.48     1:38.54 (52.06)                                        
  3 Cooper, Addison           10 PAY-MA               1:45.26    1:42.16 MAJO   
                  48.08     1:42.16 (54.08)                                        
  4 Laski, Emilia             10 EMAC-MA              1:43.50    1:44.14 A      
                  49.62     1:44.14 (54.52)                                        
  5 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA               1:47.17    1:45.70 A      
                  48.98     1:45.70 (56.72)                                        
  6 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA               1:44.32    1:45.76 A      
                  49.24     1:45.76 (56.52)                                        
  7 Lake, Alice               10 RAD-MA               1:57.66    1:46.72 B      
                  50.75     1:46.72 (55.97)                                        
  8 An, Haley                 10 WA-MA                2:06.14    1:47.09 B      
                  53.02     1:47.09 (54.07)                                        
  9 Boyer, Laurel             10 GSVY-MA              1:47.68    1:47.13 B      
                  51.81     1:47.13 (55.32)                                        
 10 Strucko, Lydia             9 PAAC-MA              1:47.59    1:47.40 B      
                  51.25     1:47.40 (56.15)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:52.54    1:49.73 B      
                  53.85     1:49.73 (55.88)                                        
 12 Kifer, Helen               9 SCAY-MA              1:49.68    1:49.79 B      
                  52.27     1:49.79 (57.52)                                        
 13 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA              1:55.68    1:50.44 B      
                  56.93     1:50.44 (53.51)                                        
 14 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA              1:51.01    1:53.68 B      
                  54.98     1:53.68 (58.70)                                        
 15 Evans, Tegan              10 PAAC-MA              2:02.21    1:54.79 B      
 16 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.97    1:56.29 B      
                  54.56   1:56.29 (1:01.73)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Eva               9 WEST-MA              1:52.72    1:56.78 B      
                  55.87   1:56.78 (1:00.91)                                        
 18 Johnson, Cami             10 EMAC-MA              2:06.48    1:58.07 B      
                  56.70   1:58.07 (1:01.37)                                        
 19 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA               2:05.68    1:58.27 B      
                  57.00   1:58.27 (1:01.27)                                        
 20 Mahler, Madeline           9 HAC-MA               2:02.32    1:58.92 B      
                  56.53   1:58.92 (1:02.39)                                        
 21 Kesterson, Avery          10 HAC-MA               2:04.44    1:59.75 B      
                  58.94   1:59.75 (1:00.81)                                        
 22 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                1:59.65    2:00.37 B      
                  58.55   2:00.37 (1:01.82)                                        
 23 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA               2:00.54    2:00.39 B      
                  57.88   2:00.39 (1:02.51)                                        
 24 Fleischaker, Mazie         9 PAAC-MA              2:03.01    2:04.60 B      
                1:00.87   2:04.60 (1:03.73)                                        
 25 Vezenov, Zoe              10 EMAC-MA              2:03.90    2:05.63 B      
                1:00.50   2:05.63 (1:05.13)                                        
 26 Kumar, Ianna              10 UN-MA                2:12.11    2:07.17 B      
                1:00.15   2:07.17 (1:07.02)                                        
 27 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA                   NT    2:12.94 B      
                1:04.87   2:12.94 (1:08.07)                                        
 28 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                     NT    2:14.01 B      
                1:03.49   2:14.01 (1:10.52)                                        
 29 Persun, Kloey              9 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:14.77 B      
                1:07.28   2:14.77 (1:07.49)                                        
 30 Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA               2:27.26    2:29.26        
 
Event 128  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.59  AAAA
        1:35.09  AAA
        1:37.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:39.59  AA
        1:44.19  A
        1:44.79  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:11.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA      1:42.11    1:40.79 A      
                  47.96     1:40.79 (52.83)                                        
  2 Man, Ivan                 10 LMOR-MA              1:55.17    1:47.07 B      
                  52.36     1:47.07 (54.71)                                        
  3 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA              1:47.77    1:47.11 B      
                  52.56     1:47.11 (54.55)                                        
  4 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA               1:46.81    1:47.55 B      
                  52.66     1:47.55 (54.89)                                        
  5 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                1:57.57    1:48.33 B      
                  52.98     1:48.33 (55.35)                                        
  6 Serafin, Alex              9 WEST-MA              2:00.82    1:48.61 B      
                  51.50     1:48.61 (57.11)                                        
  7 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:58.39    1:49.71 B      
                  52.06     1:49.71 (57.65)                                        
  8 Koehle, Evan               9 NLAC-MA              1:56.19    1:50.18 B      
                  54.18     1:50.18 (56.00)                                        
  9 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                1:57.08    1:50.33 B      
                  54.91     1:50.33 (55.42)                                        
 10 Shupard, Ryan              9 WCAY-MA              1:47.85    1:52.04 B      
                  55.73     1:52.04 (56.31)                                        
 11 Ritchey, Oliver           10 PAAC-MA              2:01.74    1:53.38 B      
                  56.01     1:53.38 (57.37)                                        
 12 Laurore, Max              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:56.94    1:58.43 B      
                  53.98   1:58.43 (1:04.45)                                        
 13 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA               2:05.87    1:59.07 B      
                  57.40   1:59.07 (1:01.67)                                        
 14 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:59.83 B      
                  57.48   1:59.83 (1:02.35)                                        
 15 Deprenda, Nathaniel        9 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:00.09 B      
                  56.15   2:00.09 (1:03.94)                                        
 16 Ardire, George             9 HAC-MA               2:07.53    2:03.24 B      
                  59.13   2:03.24 (1:04.11)                                        
 17 Epoca, Jacob              10 HAC-MA               2:03.84    2:03.90 B      
                  58.50   2:03.90 (1:05.40)                                        
 18 King, Bryce               10 EMAC-MA              2:12.40    2:06.93 B      
                1:02.15   2:06.93 (1:04.78)                                        
 19 Shannon, Colin             9 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:07.12 B      
                1:02.28   2:07.12 (1:04.84)                                        
 20 Brace, Colton             10 HAC-MA               2:04.35    2:07.82 B      
                1:05.09   2:07.82 (1:02.73)                                        
 21 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:18.72        
                1:07.67   2:18.72 (1:11.05)                                        
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.69  AAAA
          34.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          35.29  AAA
          36.59  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          36.89  AA
          38.49  A
          44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                  33.83      33.33 AAAA   
  2 Hailu, Yohanna            12 WEST-MA                36.88      35.54 MAJO   
  3 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY-MA                 37.80      35.97 MAJO   
  4 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA                 38.30      36.28 MAJO   
  5 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA                36.22      36.38 MAJO   
  6 Fickett, Emma             12 HAC-MA                 37.69      36.53 MAJO   
  7 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA                38.46      36.67 AA     
  8 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.19      36.74 AA     
  9 Gasgonia, Marina          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.27      36.77 AA     
  9 Gendron, Karina           12 WEST-MA                36.73      36.77 AA     
 11 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA                 37.21      37.11 A      
 12 Buck, Ava                 12 HAC-MA                 37.98      37.50 A      
 13 Cooper, Olivia            12 PAY-MA                 37.68      37.90 A      
 14 Moore, Lily               11 HAC-MA                 42.46      38.36 A      
 15 Ciamaichelo, Clara        12 LMOR-MA                40.02      38.49 A      
 16 Grant, Katie              12 BRY-MA                 41.56      38.64 B      
 17 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA                38.22      38.65 B      
 18 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA                42.56      38.78 B      
 19 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA                41.40      38.87 B      
 20 Tunks, Sophie             12 HAC-MA                 41.88      38.90 B      
 21 Daltry, Gabrielle         12 WA-MA                  46.85      39.08 B      
 22 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.35      39.41 B      
 23 Leonard, Allie            12 HAC-MA                 39.56      39.55 B      
 24 Cohick, Kendall           12 Williamsport-MA        39.88      39.73 B      
 25 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA        35.87      39.82 B      
 26 McIntyre, Kayla           12 LMOR-MA                44.47      40.15 B      
 27 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA                40.30      40.48 B      
 28 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  44.94      40.94 B      
 29 Harlan, Abigail           12 WCAY-MA                39.06      42.13 B      
 30 Serafin, Gabby            11 WEST-MA                41.29      42.14 B      
 31 Whitton, Sloane           12 WEST-MA                39.35      42.21 B      
 32 Acker, Maria              12 WCAY-MA                42.88      42.58 B      
 33 McCullough, Saryn         12 WEST-MA                38.36      42.68 B      
 34 Lorei, Leila              12 CVAC-MA                40.28      43.51 B      
 35 Smith, Eve                12 EMAC-MA                44.26      43.55 B      
 36 Martin, Katie             12 LMOR-MA                41.16      43.64 B      
 37 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                  43.65      43.68 B      
 38 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA                 43.39      44.00 B      
 39 Evans, Grace              12 WSY-MA                 45.19      44.50 B      
 40 Klees, Gloria             12 EMAC-MA                45.80      44.67 B      
 41 Bostick, Izzy             12 BRY-MA                 43.25      44.74 B      
 42 Denneny, Payton           11 WCAY-MA                42.85      45.14        
 43 Brown, Colbey             12 UN MA-MA               44.59      46.80        
 44 Weiler-Timmins, Lily      11 HAC-MA                 45.27      47.99        
 45 Sanders, Ariana           11 BLUE-MA                47.94      49.02        
 46 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA                 44.41      49.36        
 47 Klinetob, Matilda         12 UPY-MA                 45.32      49.47        
 48 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                  48.20      49.55        
 49 Lindsay, Grace            11 HAC-MA                 46.35      50.09        
 50 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.81      50.21        
 51 Sheldon, Jane             11 HAC-MA                 57.57      50.85        
 52 Roeting, Bella            11 HAC-MA                 50.78      53.86        
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          34.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          36.29  AA
          36.49  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          37.99  A
          44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA                 34.53      33.60 AAA    
  2 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM                 33.43      34.69 AA     
  3 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA                36.90      35.51 AA     
  4 Commodore, Niles          12 WEST-MA                37.69      36.03 AA     
  5 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA                37.46      36.04 AA     
  6 Strucko, Michael          12 PAAC-MA                36.70      36.60 A      
  7 Ferker, Joshua            12 LMOR-MA                39.85      36.68 A      
  8 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA                37.63      37.11 A      
  9 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA                 35.72      37.14 A      
 10 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA                 37.46      37.15 A      
 11 Yu, Alex                  11 RAD-MA                 38.00      37.22 A      
 12 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA                38.19      37.41 A      
 13 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA                37.35      37.47 A      
 14 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA                39.72      37.67 A      
 15 Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA                 43.98      37.84 A      
 16 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                  42.55      38.27 B      
 17 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA                42.71      38.53 B      
 18 Li, Patrick               12 WCAY-MA                39.23      38.55 B      
 19 Mo, Brendan               11 LMOR-MA                41.34      38.62 B      
 20 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA                 39.54      39.04 B      
 21 Khatib, Alec              11 WCAY-MA                38.33      39.06 B      
 22 Padilla, Kyle             11 PAY-MA                 39.81      39.16 B      
 23 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM                 37.71      39.28 B      
 24 Cowart, Gabe              12 LMOR-MA                50.95      39.29 B      
 25 Green, Brock              12 RAD-MA                 37.12      39.33 B      
 26 Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.43      39.41 B      
 27 Bonner, JB                12 WAY-MA                 41.71      39.43 B      
 28 Messenlehner, Griffin     12 EMAC-MA                40.14      39.62 B      
 29 Harth, Christopher        11 PAY-MA                 40.99      39.71 B      
 30 Hess, Aiden               11 WAY-MA                 41.97      39.82 B      
 31 Oliver, Donovan           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.10      39.97 B      
 32 Burk, Braeden             12 BRY-MA                 43.68      40.11 B      
 33 Turayev, Richard          12 LMOR-MA                   NT      40.33 B      
 34 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA                 40.44      40.53 B      
 35 Braadt, Aiden             11 PAAC-MA                39.84      40.65 B      
 36 Oliver, Kareem            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.96      40.91 B      
 37 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  40.75      41.40 B      
 38 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                  40.88      41.51 B      
 39 Chappell, Will            12 HAC-MA                 41.31      41.55 B      
 40 Harter, Evan              11 UPY-MA                 40.83      41.86 B      
 41 Vlaeminck, Julian         12 UN-MA                  51.71      42.56 B      
 42 Santiago, Logan           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.32      43.70 B      
 43 Flickinger, Garrett       12 NLAC-MA                43.94      44.31 B      
 44 Stefanovich, Nikita       11 LMOR-MA                44.31      45.17        
 45 Doss, Nicholas            11 GSVY-MA                45.30      45.22        
 46 Fastrich, Owen            12 HAC-MA                 43.57      45.38        
 47 Wunderler, Reese          12 EMAC-MA                56.19      45.68        
 48 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  45.66      46.02        
 49 Mann, Taylor              11 BLUE-MA                45.74      46.70        
 50 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                  55.80      46.82        
 51 Coonley, Coleman          12 RAD-MA                 47.10      46.97        
 52 Bostick, Spencer          11 BRY-MA                 46.28      50.19        
 53 Chi, Kyle                 11 PAAC-MA                58.82      58.64        
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:20.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        5:23.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        5:32.89  AAAA
        5:48.69  AAA
        6:04.59  AA
        6:07.19  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        6:20.39  A
        7:23.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA              5:33.69    5:26.58 AAAA   
                  34.69     1:15.31 (40.62)     1:58.99 (43.68)     2:40.95 (41.96)
        3:27.02 (46.07)     4:13.81 (46.79)     4:51.12 (37.31)     5:26.58 (35.46)
  2 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                5:42.80    5:33.94 AAA    
                  33.63     1:12.68 (39.05)     1:56.03 (43.35)     2:36.84 (40.81)
        3:26.83 (49.99)     4:17.02 (50.19)     4:56.30 (39.28)     5:33.94 (37.64)
  3 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                5:45.03    5:35.81 AAA    
                  35.49     1:15.18 (39.69)     1:56.98 (41.80)     2:38.82 (41.84)
        3:29.59 (50.77)     4:21.06 (51.47)     4:58.37 (37.31)     5:35.81 (37.44)
  4 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA              5:51.16    5:45.07 AAA    
                  36.14     1:20.58 (44.44)     2:07.95 (47.37)     2:51.67 (43.72)
        3:41.19 (49.52)     4:30.70 (49.51)     5:09.26 (38.56)     5:45.07 (35.81)
  5 Woods, Kara               12 UPY-MA               6:49.36    5:59.66 AA     
                  35.80     1:17.89 (42.09)     2:03.85 (45.96)     2:47.96 (44.11)
        3:45.92 (57.96)     4:43.90 (57.98)     5:23.21 (39.31)     5:59.66 (36.45)
  6 Shen, Alivia              12 GSVY-MA              6:01.82    6:05.22 MAJO   
                  36.27     1:18.20 (41.93)     2:05.48 (47.28)     2:49.65 (44.17)
        3:44.74 (55.09)     4:38.71 (53.97)     5:23.19 (44.48)     6:05.22 (42.03)
  7 Cooper, Olivia            12 PAY-MA               6:12.22    6:08.69 A      
                  35.80     1:23.74 (47.94)     2:13.51 (49.77)     3:02.53 (49.02)
        3:55.23 (52.70)     4:51.58 (56.35)     5:31.22 (39.64)     6:08.69 (37.47)
  8 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA              5:58.85    6:10.14 A      
                  44.06     1:40.35 (56.29)     2:24.25 (43.90)     3:08.61 (44.36)
        4:00.82 (52.21)     4:53.94 (53.12)     5:31.40 (37.46)     6:10.14 (38.74)
  9 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA                   NT    6:17.41 A      
                  41.08     1:32.61 (51.53)     2:19.43 (46.82)     3:06.51 (47.08)
        4:02.16 (55.65)     4:57.90 (55.74)     5:39.49 (41.59)     6:17.41 (37.92)
 10 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA               6:31.99    6:20.31 A      
                  36.33     1:21.85 (45.52)     2:09.84 (47.99)     2:57.37 (47.53)
        3:55.65 (58.28)     4:54.04 (58.39)     5:37.49 (43.45)     6:20.31 (42.82)
 11 Acker, Bella              12 WCAY-MA                   NT    6:22.86 B      
                  39.78     1:28.02 (48.24)     2:18.47 (50.45)     3:07.61 (49.14)
        4:04.75 (57.14)     5:03.21 (58.46)     5:44.62 (41.41)     6:22.86 (38.24)
 12 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                     NT    6:32.81 B      
                  47.81     1:44.58 (56.77)     2:35.09 (50.51)     3:23.45 (48.36)
        4:17.74 (54.29)     5:10.34 (52.60)     5:53.92 (43.58)     6:32.81 (38.89)
 13 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA              6:50.18    6:36.29 B      
                  50.24     1:45.48 (55.24)     2:39.62 (54.14)     3:28.98 (49.36)
        4:22.67 (53.69)     5:13.22 (50.55)     5:56.05 (42.83)     6:36.29 (40.24)
 14 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA        6:21.99    6:39.28 B      
                  47.00     1:36.96 (49.96)     2:29.51 (52.55)     3:19.05 (49.54)
        4:18.02 (58.97)     5:13.44 (55.42)     5:59.44 (46.00)     6:39.28 (39.84)
 15 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA              6:34.07    6:39.46 B      
                  45.28     1:38.14 (52.86)     2:30.51 (52.37)     3:19.10 (48.59)
        4:14.67 (55.57)     5:10.16 (55.49)     5:55.64 (45.48)     6:39.46 (43.82)
 16 McCullough, Saryn         12 WEST-MA                   NT    6:46.88 B      
                  41.72     1:35.62 (53.90)     2:32.18 (56.56)     3:20.19 (48.01)
      4:21.25 (1:01.06)     5:15.33 (54.08)     6:03.00 (47.67)     6:46.88 (43.88)
 17 Pappentick, Addison       12 EMAC-MA              6:57.06    6:57.40 B      
                  47.31     1:44.28 (56.97)     2:35.82 (51.54)     3:27.62 (51.80)
        4:25.87 (58.25)     5:25.79 (59.92)     6:13.06 (47.27)     6:57.40 (44.34)
 18 Smith, Eve                12 EMAC-MA              7:23.19    6:59.38 B      
                  48.12     1:42.90 (54.78)     2:38.21 (55.31)     3:29.03 (50.82)
      4:32.62 (1:03.59)     5:31.87 (59.25)     6:17.92 (46.05)     6:59.38 (41.46)
 19 Denneny, Payton           11 WCAY-MA                   NT    7:21.91 B      
                  47.04     1:43.77 (56.73)     2:37.21 (53.44)     3:29.69 (52.48)
      4:38.64 (1:08.95)   5:47.56 (1:08.92)     6:35.51 (47.95)     7:21.91 (46.40)
 20 Sanders, Ariana           11 BLUE-MA                   NT    7:55.37        
                  52.90   1:54.93 (1:02.03)   3:00.10 (1:05.17)   4:01.38 (1:01.28)
      5:02.11 (1:00.73)   6:03.64 (1:01.53)     7:01.61 (57.97)     7:55.37 (53.76)
 -- Grant, Katie              12 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  39.26     1:29.75 (50.49)     2:19.71 (49.96)     3:10.12 (50.41)
        4:05.71 (55.59)   5:06.12 (1:00.41)     5:50.71 (44.59)          DQ (45.21)
 -- Salvatore, Izzy           12 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  45.21   1:45.66 (1:00.45)     2:38.07 (52.41)     3:25.87 (47.80)
      4:29.71 (1:03.84)     5:29.59 (59.88)     6:15.41 (45.82)          DQ (44.52)
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:49.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        5:01.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        5:25.09  AAAA
        5:40.49  AAA
        5:56.09  AA
        6:07.19  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        6:11.49  A
        7:13.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA              5:51.91    5:32.67 AAA    
                  34.73     1:12.64 (37.91)     1:55.94 (43.30)     2:38.28 (42.34)
        3:30.19 (51.91)     4:20.01 (49.82)     4:57.19 (37.18)     5:32.67 (35.48)
  2 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA               5:45.82    5:38.39 AAA    
                  34.18     1:15.23 (41.05)     2:01.88 (46.65)     2:48.64 (46.76)
        3:32.64 (44.00)     4:18.76 (46.12)     4:59.41 (40.65)     5:38.39 (38.98)
  3 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA               5:47.43    5:44.44 AA     
                  36.51     1:23.25 (46.74)     2:08.61 (45.36)     2:53.34 (44.73)
        3:37.79 (44.45)     4:23.74 (45.95)     5:05.30 (41.56)     5:44.44 (39.14)
  4 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM               5:32.40    5:44.61 AA     
                  37.53     1:25.87 (48.34)     2:08.74 (42.87)     2:50.78 (42.04)
        3:40.98 (50.20)     4:32.92 (51.94)     5:09.10 (36.18)     5:44.61 (35.51)
  5 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA              5:51.25    5:49.75 AA     
                  38.30     1:26.03 (47.73)     2:09.72 (43.69)     2:52.01 (42.29)
        3:42.39 (50.38)     4:34.44 (52.05)     5:12.63 (38.19)     5:49.75 (37.12)
  6 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA               5:46.57    5:49.82 AA     
                  35.76     1:16.98 (41.22)     2:06.66 (49.68)     2:51.96 (45.30)
        3:43.76 (51.80)     4:33.98 (50.22)     5:13.65 (39.67)     5:49.82 (36.17)
  7 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM               5:39.38    5:52.44 AA     
                  37.73     1:23.65 (45.92)     2:12.80 (49.15)     2:58.30 (45.50)
        3:47.45 (49.15)     4:36.07 (48.62)     5:16.23 (40.16)     5:52.44 (36.21)
  8 Filipovski, Luka          11 PAY-MA               5:56.20    5:52.81 AA     
                  37.13     1:20.90 (43.77)     2:06.64 (45.74)     2:51.65 (45.01)
        3:43.74 (52.09)     4:36.65 (52.91)     5:14.99 (38.34)     5:52.81 (37.82)
  9 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA              6:00.49    5:54.95 AA     
                  38.79     1:25.17 (46.38)     2:10.90 (45.73)     2:55.15 (44.25)
        3:48.80 (53.65)     4:41.53 (52.73)     5:19.71 (38.18)     5:54.95 (35.24)
 10 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA              5:50.10    5:57.10 MAJO   
                  37.46     1:21.37 (43.91)     2:12.97 (51.60)     2:58.36 (45.39)
        3:48.63 (50.27)     4:39.36 (50.73)     5:19.01 (39.65)     5:57.10 (38.09)
 11 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA               6:24.38    5:58.24 MAJO   
                  39.72     1:28.15 (48.43)     2:14.86 (46.71)     2:59.45 (44.59)
        3:49.88 (50.43)     4:40.54 (50.66)     5:21.38 (40.84)     5:58.24 (36.86)
 12 Taylor, James             12 EMAC-MA              6:15.00    6:12.30 B      
                  36.50     1:20.63 (44.13)     2:09.39 (48.76)     2:59.77 (50.38)
        3:55.23 (55.46)     4:51.42 (56.19)     5:32.97 (41.55)     6:12.30 (39.33)
 13 Tinsley, Caleb            11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:18.39 B      
                  39.94     1:27.05 (47.11)     2:15.46 (48.41)     3:04.71 (49.25)
        3:56.18 (51.47)     4:48.22 (52.04)     5:34.83 (46.61)     6:18.39 (43.56)
 14 King, Brady               12 EMAC-MA              6:25.37    6:19.30 B      
                  41.55     1:30.72 (49.17)     2:17.21 (46.49)     3:02.32 (45.11)
        3:59.40 (57.08)     4:56.65 (57.25)     5:39.85 (43.20)     6:19.30 (39.45)
 15 Messenlehner, Griffin     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:29.75 B      
                  40.80     1:26.79 (45.99)     2:20.06 (53.27)     3:08.77 (48.71)
        4:08.19 (59.42)     5:04.46 (56.27)     5:50.03 (45.57)     6:29.75 (39.72)
 16 Tinsley, Luke             11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:30.60 B      
                  40.13                             2:17.41 ( )     3:06.73 (49.32)
        4:04.08 (57.35)     5:01.61 (57.53)     5:47.82 (46.21)     6:30.60 (42.78)
 17 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA              6:33.00    6:36.03 B      
                  46.56     1:41.94 (55.38)     2:31.15 (49.21)     3:17.64 (46.49)
        4:16.66 (59.02)     5:12.86 (56.20)     5:58.14 (45.28)     6:36.03 (37.89)
 18 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                     NT    6:51.16 B      
                  43.09     1:37.28 (54.19)     2:33.56 (56.28)     3:25.05 (51.49)
      4:27.39 (1:02.34)   5:28.50 (1:01.11)     6:11.46 (42.96)     6:51.16 (39.70)
 19 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                     NT    6:52.65 B      
                  43.44     1:39.20 (55.76)     2:36.58 (57.38)     3:31.99 (55.41)
        4:26.21 (54.22)     5:24.99 (58.78)     6:10.63 (45.64)     6:52.65 (42.02)
 20 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                     NT    7:02.66 B      
                  38.03     1:31.98 (53.95)     2:31.00 (59.02)     3:25.61 (54.61)
      4:27.69 (1:02.08)   5:35.42 (1:07.73)     6:18.84 (43.42)     7:02.66 (43.82)
 21 Mann, Taylor              11 BLUE-MA                   NT    8:19.76        
                1:00.96   2:11.70 (1:10.74)   3:16.93 (1:05.23)   4:17.87 (1:00.94)
      5:28.94 (1:11.07)   6:35.49 (1:06.55)     7:30.04 (54.55)     8:19.76 (49.72)
 -- Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  44.38     1:37.91 (53.53)     2:26.01 (48.10)     3:13.36 (47.35)
      4:15.27 (1:01.91)   5:17.07 (1:01.80)     5:58.71 (41.64)          DQ (42.23)
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:11.59  AAAA
        1:12.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:13.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:15.49  AAA
        1:17.79  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:19.39  AA
        1:23.29  A
        1:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                1:13.35    1:11.37 AAAA   
                  34.74     1:11.37 (36.63)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                1:11.31    1:12.54 MASR   
                  35.45     1:12.54 (37.09)                                        
  3 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA              1:20.94    1:14.55 AAA    
                  37.45     1:14.55 (37.10)                                        
  4 Woods, Kara               12 UPY-MA               1:18.78    1:16.66 MAJO   
                  37.22     1:16.66 (39.44)                                        
  5 Gendron, Karina           12 WEST-MA              1:21.57    1:17.46 MAJO   
                  37.74     1:17.46 (39.72)                                        
  6 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               1:20.62    1:17.68 MAJO   
                  37.19     1:17.68 (40.49)                                        
  7 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA              1:18.36    1:17.80 AA     
                  37.70     1:17.80 (40.10)                                        
  8 Hailu, Yohanna            12 WEST-MA              1:22.46    1:18.26 AA     
                  37.47     1:18.26 (40.79)                                        
  8 Fickett, Emma             12 HAC-MA               1:22.72    1:18.26 AA     
                  38.25     1:18.26 (40.01)                                        
 10 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA              1:32.38    1:19.02 AA     
                  37.56     1:19.02 (41.46)                                        
 11 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA              1:26.52    1:19.51 A      
                  39.62     1:19.51 (39.89)                                        
 12 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA               1:21.97    1:19.91 A      
                  38.38     1:19.91 (41.53)                                        
 13 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA              1:23.76    1:20.03 A      
                  38.52     1:20.03 (41.51)                                        
 14 Gasgonia, Marina          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.55    1:20.83 A      
                  39.35     1:20.83 (41.48)                                        
 15 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.31    1:21.41 A      
                  39.12     1:21.41 (42.29)                                        
 16 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA              1:21.46    1:22.13 A      
                  39.97     1:22.13 (42.16)                                        
 17 Grant, Katie              12 BRY-MA               1:28.70    1:22.37 A      
                  41.10     1:22.37 (41.27)                                        
 18 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA              1:24.48    1:23.73 B      
                  41.23     1:23.73 (42.50)                                        
 19 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA      1:21.44    1:23.75 B      
                  39.74     1:23.75 (44.01)                                        
 20 Ciamaichelo, Clara        12 LMOR-MA              1:27.49    1:23.96 B      
                  41.26     1:23.96 (42.70)                                        
 21 McIntyre, Kayla           12 LMOR-MA              1:38.34    1:24.21 B      
                  42.61     1:24.21 (41.60)                                        
 22 Leonard, Allie            12 HAC-MA               1:26.48    1:24.29 B      
                  40.60     1:24.29 (43.69)                                        
 23 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.77    1:24.80 B      
                  40.59     1:24.80 (44.21)                                        
 24 McCullough, Saryn         12 WEST-MA              1:28.04    1:26.53 B      
                  40.78     1:26.53 (45.75)                                        
 25 Daltry, Gabrielle         12 WA-MA                1:40.14    1:26.77 B      
                  42.63     1:26.77 (44.14)                                        
 26 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA              1:40.15    1:26.79 B      
                  42.79     1:26.79 (44.00)                                        
 27 Harlan, Abigail           12 WCAY-MA              1:27.18    1:26.97 B      
                  43.26     1:26.97 (43.71)                                        
 28 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:36.28    1:29.05 B      
                  44.55     1:29.05 (44.50)                                        
 29 Lorei, Leila              12 CVAC-MA              1:31.36    1:29.26 B      
                  44.94     1:29.26 (44.32)                                        
 30 Whitton, Sloane           12 WEST-MA                   NT    1:29.39 B      
                  44.43     1:29.39 (44.96)                                        
 31 Flinchbaugh, Leah         12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:29.96 B      
                  42.80     1:29.96 (47.16)                                        
 32 Serafin, Gabby            11 WEST-MA              1:31.23    1:29.98 B      
                  43.46     1:29.98 (46.52)                                        
 33 Pappentick, Addison       12 EMAC-MA              1:33.51    1:31.51 B      
                  46.28     1:31.51 (45.23)                                        
 34 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA        1:37.10    1:32.47 B      
                  44.74     1:32.47 (47.73)                                        
 35 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA              1:41.27    1:32.78 B      
                  45.66     1:32.78 (47.12)                                        
 36 Brown, Colbey             12 UN MA-MA                  NT    1:33.56 B      
                  43.17     1:33.56 (50.39)                                        
 37 Chen, Emily               11 SCAY-MA              1:34.66    1:33.57 B      
                  45.98     1:33.57 (47.59)                                        
 38 Pechulis, Emme            11 EMAC-MA              1:32.52    1:33.91 B      
                  45.24     1:33.91 (48.67)                                        
 39 Martin, Katie             12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:34.11 B      
                  46.98     1:34.11 (47.13)                                        
 40 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA              1:42.48    1:34.62 B      
                  46.61     1:34.62 (48.01)                                        
 41 Bostick, Izzy             12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:34.93 B      
                  46.30     1:34.93 (48.63)                                        
 42 Denneny, Payton           11 WCAY-MA              1:33.11    1:35.24 B      
                  46.43     1:35.24 (48.81)                                        
 43 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:35.64 B      
                  46.29     1:35.64 (49.35)                                        
 44 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA               1:38.78    1:38.82 B      
                  47.21     1:38.82 (51.61)                                        
 45 Klinetob, Matilda         12 UPY-MA                    NT    1:42.86        
                  48.59     1:42.86 (54.27)                                        
 46 Weiler-Timmins, Lily      11 HAC-MA               1:48.69    1:45.29        
                  50.01     1:45.29 (55.28)                                        
 47 Sanders, Ariana           11 BLUE-MA              1:45.48    1:50.41        
 48 Roeting, Bella            11 HAC-MA               1:52.43    1:58.06        
                  57.71   1:58.06 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Mauldin, Laila            11 WEST-MA              1:48.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  53.46          DQ (56.59)                                        
 -- Cohick, Kendall           12 Williamsport-MA      1:29.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.62          DQ (45.82)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:07.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:10.79  AAAA
        1:13.09  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:14.69  AAA
        1:18.09  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:18.49  AA
        1:22.39  A
        1:37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA               1:11.34    1:10.42 AAAA   
                  34.07     1:10.42 (36.35)                                        
  2 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM               1:11.51    1:12.83 18EZ   
                  35.78     1:12.83 (37.05)                                        
  3 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA              1:17.95    1:15.91 MAJO   
                  37.09     1:15.91 (38.82)                                        
  4 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA              1:17.18    1:16.10 MAJO   
                  37.55     1:16.10 (38.55)                                        
  5 King, Brady               12 EMAC-MA              1:17.57    1:17.45 MAJO   
                  38.40     1:17.45 (39.05)                                        
  6 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA              1:20.75    1:17.53 MAJO   
                  39.50     1:17.53 (38.03)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA               1:19.13    1:17.96 MAJO   
                  37.95     1:17.96 (40.01)                                        
  8 Ferker, Joshua            12 LMOR-MA              1:26.61    1:19.46 A      
                  37.27     1:19.46 (42.19)                                        
  9 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA              1:22.69    1:19.55 A      
                  39.89     1:19.55 (39.66)                                        
 10 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA               1:18.72    1:19.74 A      
                  39.30     1:19.74 (40.44)                                        
 11 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA               1:20.99    1:19.81 A      
                  39.33     1:19.81 (40.48)                                        
 12 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA              1:29.56    1:20.17 A      
                  40.65     1:20.17 (39.52)                                        
 13 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA               1:25.53    1:20.43 A      
                  39.42     1:20.43 (41.01)                                        
 14 Strucko, Michael          12 PAAC-MA              1:23.28    1:21.28 A      
                  38.86     1:21.28 (42.42)                                        
 15 Taylor, James             12 EMAC-MA              1:19.68    1:21.46 A      
                  40.52     1:21.46 (40.94)                                        
 16 Li, Patrick               12 WCAY-MA              1:24.20    1:21.77 A      
                  39.74     1:21.77 (42.03)                                        
 17 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA              1:22.48    1:22.07 A      
                  39.51     1:22.07 (42.56)                                        
 18 Cowart, Gabe              12 LMOR-MA              1:45.26    1:22.25 A      
                  39.84     1:22.25 (42.41)                                        
 19 Yu, Alex                  11 RAD-MA               1:38.59    1:22.89 B      
                  39.62     1:22.89 (43.27)                                        
 20 Padilla, Kyle             11 PAY-MA               1:26.55    1:23.10 B      
                  41.41     1:23.10 (41.69)                                        
 21 Green, Brock              12 RAD-MA                    NT    1:23.37 B      
                  40.72     1:23.37 (42.65)                                        
 22 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                1:30.84    1:23.87 B      
                  41.09     1:23.87 (42.78)                                        
 23 Mo, Brendan               11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:24.61 B      
                  41.85     1:24.61 (42.76)                                        
 24 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA              1:30.56    1:24.74 B      
                  40.49     1:24.74 (44.25)                                        
 25 Braadt, Aiden             11 PAAC-MA              1:25.35    1:24.96 B      
                  41.27     1:24.96 (43.69)                                        
 26 Tinsley, Caleb            11 HAC-MA               1:40.61    1:25.50 B      
                  41.36     1:25.50 (44.14)                                        
 27 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA               1:31.50    1:25.54 B      
                  42.66     1:25.54 (42.88)                                        
 28 Messenlehner, Griffin     12 EMAC-MA              1:24.30    1:25.59 B      
                  41.31     1:25.59 (44.28)                                        
 29 Harter, Evan              11 UPY-MA               1:28.21    1:26.33 B      
                  42.81     1:26.33 (43.52)                                        
 30 Bonner, JB                12 WAY-MA               1:30.74    1:26.39 B      
                  41.79     1:26.39 (44.60)                                        
 31 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                1:33.46    1:27.25 B      
                  42.54     1:27.25 (44.71)                                        
 32 Oliver, Donovan           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.04    1:27.49 B      
                  42.22     1:27.49 (45.27)                                        
 33 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA               1:30.93    1:27.93 B      
                  43.46     1:27.93 (44.47)                                        
 34 Koslowski, Drew           11 WSY-MA               1:34.56    1:30.70 B      
                  44.32     1:30.70 (46.38)                                        
 35 Burk, Braeden             12 BRY-MA               1:28.69    1:31.30 B      
                  42.97     1:31.30 (48.33)                                        
 36 Oliver, Kareem            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.29    1:32.61 B      
                  44.28     1:32.61 (48.33)                                        
 37 Almaras, Cooper           11 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:34.20 B      
                  44.66     1:34.20 (49.54)                                        
 38 Flickinger, Garrett       12 NLAC-MA              1:41.62    1:35.69 B      
                  45.73     1:35.69 (49.96)                                        
 39 Coonley, Coleman          12 RAD-MA               1:47.94    1:39.47        
                  48.87     1:39.47 (50.60)                                        
 40 Wunderler, Reese          12 EMAC-MA              1:44.25    1:39.67        
                  49.98     1:39.67 (49.69)                                        
 41 Fastrich, Owen            12 HAC-MA               1:37.61    1:40.46        
                  49.18     1:40.46 (51.28)                                        
 42 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                1:55.87    1:42.81        
                  50.15     1:42.81 (52.66)                                        
 43 Mann, Taylor              11 BLUE-MA              1:43.34    1:43.59        
                  51.55     1:43.59 (52.04)                                        
 44 Bostick, Spencer          11 BRY-MA               1:45.80    1:45.28        
                  50.97     1:45.28 (54.31)                                        
 45 Chi, Kyle                 11 PAAC-MA              2:05.80    1:59.37        
                  59.48     1:59.37 (59.89)                                        
 -- Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA               1:32.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.19          DQ (42.15)                                        
 -- Turayev, Richard          12 LMOR-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.10          DQ (43.07)                                        
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  AAAA
        1:23.89  AAA
        1:24.39  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:28.29  AA
        1:30.39  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:32.69  A
        1:59.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA               1:22.70    1:20.00 AAA    
                  38.89     1:20.00 (41.11)                                        
  2 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA              1:25.77    1:27.35 AA     
                  42.62     1:27.35 (44.73)                                        
  3 Kifer, Helen               9 SCAY-MA              1:28.72    1:30.15 MAJO   
                  43.47     1:30.15 (46.68)                                        
  4 Valvano, Sydney           10 BLUE-MA              1:52.06    1:32.64 A      
                  45.86     1:32.64 (46.78)                                        
  5 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA              1:44.33    1:34.55 B      
                  47.84     1:34.55 (46.71)                                        
  6 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA               1:34.18    1:36.06 B      
                  47.76     1:36.06 (48.30)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.96    1:38.16 B      
                  49.42     1:38.16 (48.74)                                        
  8 Flinchbaugh, Annette      10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:38.74 B      
                  48.39     1:38.74 (50.35)                                        
  9 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.97    1:39.38 B      
                  47.48     1:39.38 (51.90)                                        
 10 An, Haley                 10 WA-MA                1:49.49    1:39.49 B      
                  48.60     1:39.49 (50.89)                                        
 11 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA               1:35.99    1:39.52 B      
                  49.69     1:39.52 (49.83)                                        
 12 Laski, Emilia             10 EMAC-MA              1:40.35    1:40.23 B      
                  49.86     1:40.23 (50.37)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Eva               9 WEST-MA              1:46.81    1:40.51 B      
                  49.77     1:40.51 (50.74)                                        
 14 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA               1:44.16    1:41.06 B      
                  48.71     1:41.06 (52.35)                                        
 15 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA              1:39.25    1:43.01 B      
 16 Persun, Kiley             10 Williamsport-MA      1:56.11    1:43.40 B      
                  51.12     1:43.40 (52.28)                                        
 17 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:46.99    1:45.71 B      
                  52.05     1:45.71 (53.66)                                        
 18 Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA               1:53.11    1:46.82 B      
                  53.22     1:46.82 (53.60)                                        
 19 Kumar, Ianna              10 UN-MA                2:10.33    2:15.74        
 -- Vezenov, Zoe              10 EMAC-MA              1:45.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.91          DQ (54.50)                                        
 -- Fleischaker, Mazie         9 PAAC-MA              1:45.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.86          DQ (51.38)                                        
 -- Strucko, Lydia             9 PAAC-MA              1:34.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.23          DQ (45.60)                                        
 
Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  AAAA
        1:23.39  AAA
        1:24.09  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:27.39  AA
        1:30.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:31.49  A
        1:55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Oliver           10 PAAC-MA              1:26.52    1:25.48 AA     
                  42.21     1:25.48 (43.27)                                        
  2 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA              1:27.35    1:26.28 AA     
                  42.48     1:26.28 (43.80)                                        
  3 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:29.87    1:27.64 MAJO   
                  42.60     1:27.64 (45.04)                                        
  4 Man, Ivan                 10 LMOR-MA              1:33.63    1:29.99 MAJO   
                  44.94     1:29.99 (45.05)                                        
  5 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA               1:33.96    1:30.60 MAJO   
                  43.11     1:30.60 (47.49)                                        
  6 King, Bryce               10 EMAC-MA              1:43.47    1:31.16 A      
                  45.90     1:31.16 (45.26)                                        
  7 Pechulis, Sam              9 EMAC-MA              1:34.52    1:33.74 B      
                  47.35     1:33.74 (46.39)                                        
  8 Shupard, Ryan              9 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:37.66 B      
                  49.11     1:37.66 (48.55)                                        
  9 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA              1:38.22    1:38.39 B      
                  50.32     1:38.39 (48.07)                                        
 10 Koehle, Evan               9 NLAC-MA              1:36.79    1:39.90 B      
                  47.27     1:39.90 (52.63)                                        
 11 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA               1:48.49    1:41.05 B      
                  48.29     1:41.05 (52.76)                                        
 12 Bernabeo, Logan            9 RAD-MA                    NT    1:41.29 B      
                  47.01     1:41.29 (54.28)                                        
 13 Serafin, Alex              9 WEST-MA              1:49.21    1:42.70 B      
                  50.66     1:42.70 (52.04)                                        
 14 Epoca, Jacob              10 HAC-MA               1:54.51    1:45.74 B      
                  52.38     1:45.74 (53.36)                                        
 15 Nelson, Jack              10 BLUE-MA              2:13.29    2:01.84        
                  58.67   2:01.84 (1:03.17)                                        
 16 Brace, Colton             10 HAC-MA                    NT    2:02.30        
                  58.31   2:02.30 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Laurore, Max              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:40.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Yanchevskiy, Edvard        9 HAC-MA               2:05.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  59.56          DQ (59.85)                                        
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:10.19  AAAA
        1:10.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:11.99  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:14.09  AAA
        1:17.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:17.99  AA
        1:21.89  A
        1:37.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                1:10.12    1:10.46 MASR   
                  32.02     1:10.46 (38.44)                                        
  2 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                1:15.72    1:11.40 18EZ   
                  33.32     1:11.40 (38.08)                                        
  3 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY-MA               1:15.84    1:12.87 AAA    
                  34.06     1:12.87 (38.81)                                        
  4 Woods, Kara               12 UPY-MA               1:20.14    1:14.97 MAJO   
                  34.54     1:14.97 (40.43)                                        
  5 Daltry, Gabrielle         12 WA-MA                1:18.71    1:17.30 AA     
                  36.54     1:17.30 (40.76)                                        
  6 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA              1:18.80    1:17.84 AA     
                  35.74     1:17.84 (42.10)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.32    1:18.11 A      
                  36.34     1:18.11 (41.77)                                        
  8 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA               1:25.95    1:18.83 A      
  9 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.29    1:19.16 A      
 10 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               1:24.28    1:20.44 A      
 11 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA              1:21.93    1:21.05 A      
 12 Gasgonia, Marina          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.55    1:21.48 A      
 13 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA      1:18.87    1:25.09 B      
                  38.70     1:25.09 (46.39)                                        
 14 Harlan, Abigail           12 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:26.45 B      
                  40.43     1:26.45 (46.02)                                        
 15 Martin, Katie             12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:26.65 B      
                  38.06     1:26.65 (48.59)                                        
 16 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA              1:33.74    1:28.23 B      
 17 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA              1:32.89    1:28.87 B      
 18 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA              1:26.57    1:29.07 B      
 19 Fickett, Emma             12 HAC-MA               1:39.12    1:29.97 B      
 20 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA              1:44.26    1:31.10 B      
                  44.24     1:31.10 (46.86)                                        
 21 Chen, Emily               11 SCAY-MA              1:31.09    1:32.20 B      
 22 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA        1:27.58    1:33.02 B      
 23 McIntyre, Kayla           12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:33.55 B      
                  42.14     1:33.55 (51.41)                                        
 24 Ciamaichelo, Clara        12 LMOR-MA              1:43.56    1:33.72 B      
 25 Brown, Colbey             12 UN MA-MA             1:32.73    1:34.47 B      
 26 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                     NT    1:36.80 B      
                  44.54     1:36.80 (52.26)                                        
 27 Salvatore, Izzy           12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:37.96        
                  41.78     1:37.96 (56.18)                                        
 28 McCullough, Saryn         12 WEST-MA              1:38.12    1:38.50        
 29 Denneny, Payton           11 WCAY-MA              1:42.90    1:41.89        
 30 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA               1:41.01    1:45.30        
 31 Bostick, Izzy             12 BRY-MA               1:44.02    1:47.70        
                  50.17     1:47.70 (57.53)                                        
 32 Sanders, Ariana           11 BLUE-MA              1:57.90    1:59.01        
                  52.42   1:59.01 (1:06.59)                                        
 33 Mauldin, Laila            11 WEST-MA                   NT    1:59.83        
                  52.74   1:59.83 (1:07.09)                                        
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:08.49  AAAA
        1:11.39  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:12.49  AAA
        1:16.39  AA
        1:17.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:20.39  A
        1:36.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA               1:07.21    1:06.21 AAAA   
                  32.02     1:06.21 (34.19)                                        
  2 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA              1:09.30    1:08.92 18EZ   
                  32.60     1:08.92 (36.32)                                        
  3 Byrd, Cameron             12 WEST-MA              1:12.23    1:09.14 18EZ   
                  33.15     1:09.14 (35.99)                                        
  4 Commodore, Niles          12 WEST-MA              1:20.54    1:10.70 18EZ   
                  33.50     1:10.70 (37.20)                                        
  5 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA               1:11.71    1:13.19 AA     
                  34.28     1:13.19 (38.91)                                        
  6 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA               1:14.81    1:13.48 AA     
                  34.73     1:13.48 (38.75)                                        
  7 Cowart, Gabe              12 LMOR-MA              1:17.61    1:14.15 AA     
                  34.21     1:14.15 (39.94)                                        
  8 Green, Brock              12 RAD-MA               1:13.40    1:14.85 AA     
                  33.66     1:14.85 (41.19)                                        
  9 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA              1:18.33    1:16.35 AA     
                  35.77     1:16.35 (40.58)                                        
 10 Li, Patrick               12 WCAY-MA              1:15.88    1:16.78 MAJO   
                  34.57     1:16.78 (42.21)                                        
 11 Taylor, James             12 EMAC-MA              1:21.62    1:16.85 MAJO   
                  35.42     1:16.85 (41.43)                                        
 12 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM               1:18.27    1:18.44 A      
                  35.21     1:18.44 (43.23)                                        
 13 Khatib, Alec              11 WCAY-MA              1:22.44    1:21.35 B      
                  39.13     1:21.35 (42.22)                                        
 14 Tinsley, Luke             11 HAC-MA               1:23.23    1:22.89 B      
                  37.34     1:22.89 (45.55)                                        
 15 Messenlehner, Griffin     12 EMAC-MA              1:21.20    1:24.12 B      
                  38.12     1:24.12 (46.00)                                        
 16 Bonner, JB                12 WAY-MA               1:34.85    1:24.33 B      
                  38.23     1:24.33 (46.10)                                        
 17 Yu, Alex                  11 RAD-MA                    NT    1:24.44 B      
                  39.00     1:24.44 (45.44)                                        
 18 Vlaeminck, Julian         12 UN-MA                1:25.22    1:25.34 B      
                  41.30     1:25.34 (44.04)                                        
 19 Ferker, Joshua            12 LMOR-MA              1:34.33    1:25.42 B      
                  36.81     1:25.42 (48.61)                                        
 20 Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA               1:30.24    1:27.25 B      
                  38.77     1:27.25 (48.48)                                        
 21 Padilla, Kyle             11 PAY-MA               1:58.99    1:30.62 B      
                  42.76     1:30.62 (47.86)                                        
 22 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA               1:28.73    1:31.84 B      
                  41.40     1:31.84 (50.44)                                        
 23 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA              1:48.54    1:31.89 B      
                  43.10     1:31.89 (48.79)                                        
 24 Stefanovich, Nikita       11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:31.98 B      
                  44.29     1:31.98 (47.69)                                        
 25 Koslowski, Drew           11 WSY-MA               1:36.60    1:32.18 B      
                  42.46     1:32.18 (49.72)                                        
 26 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                1:59.14    1:32.83 B      
                  41.48     1:32.83 (51.35)                                        
 27 Kobryn, Ayden             11 LMOR-MA              1:43.40    1:42.44        
                  46.30     1:42.44 (56.14)                                        
 28 Mann, Taylor              11 BLUE-MA              2:12.95    2:02.05        
 -- Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.87         DQ        
      False start
                  39.75          DQ (47.29)                                        
 -- Coonley, Coleman          12 RAD-MA               2:13.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.92        DQ (1:02.14)                                        
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.89  AAAA
        1:24.59  AAA
        1:25.69  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:30.29  AA
        1:34.09  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:35.99  A
        2:09.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA               1:42.91    1:28.98 AA     
                  40.60     1:28.98 (48.38)                                        
  2 Harlan, Morgan            10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:37.06 B      
                  44.36     1:37.06 (52.70)                                        
  3 Kifer, Helen               9 SCAY-MA              1:33.94    1:37.50 B      
                  43.31     1:37.50 (54.19)                                        
  4 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA              2:07.37    1:37.85 B      
                  44.38     1:37.85 (53.47)                                        
  5 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:37.96 B      
                  41.36     1:37.96 (56.60)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Eva               9 WEST-MA              1:44.16    1:39.40 B      
                  47.32     1:39.40 (52.08)                                        
  7 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA               1:35.99    1:42.56 B      
                  44.06     1:42.56 (58.50)                                        
  8 Evans, Tegan              10 PAAC-MA              1:54.75    1:42.91 B      
                  47.47     1:42.91 (55.44)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:50.02    1:47.12 B      
                  49.53     1:47.12 (57.59)                                        
 10 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA               1:53.50    1:51.46 B      
                  50.12   1:51.46 (1:01.34)                                        
 11 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:56.48    1:51.63 B      
                  49.16   1:51.63 (1:02.47)                                        
 12 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA               1:51.88    1:54.48 B      
                  53.97   1:54.48 (1:00.51)                                        
 13 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA              1:55.31    2:01.74 B      
                  54.11   2:01.74 (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA               2:17.01         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Kumar, Ianna              10 UN-MA                2:12.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.68        DQ (1:06.28)                                        
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  AAAA
        1:23.99  AAA
        1:24.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:29.49  AA
        1:34.99  A
        1:35.09  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:07.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:27.45    1:24.45 18EZ   
                  37.72     1:24.45 (46.73)                                        
  2 Lorei, Cameron            10 CVAC-MA              1:32.50    1:30.37 A      
                  40.98     1:30.37 (49.39)                                        
  3 Ritchey, Oliver           10 PAAC-MA              1:42.74    1:33.02 A      
                  41.50     1:33.02 (51.52)                                        
  4 Koehle, Evan               9 NLAC-MA              1:35.56    1:37.49 B      
                  44.55     1:37.49 (52.94)                                        
  5 Fastrich, Austin          10 HAC-MA               1:35.71    1:38.51 B      
                  44.34     1:38.51 (54.17)                                        
  6 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:40.39 B      
                  45.63     1:40.39 (54.76)                                        
  7 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA      1:48.33    1:40.75 B      
                  45.65     1:40.75 (55.10)                                        
  8 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA               1:40.30    1:43.91 B      
                  48.51     1:43.91 (55.40)                                        
  9 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA               1:41.78    1:46.49 B      
                  51.14     1:46.49 (55.35)                                        
 10 Pechulis, Sam              9 EMAC-MA              1:55.84    1:47.53 B      
                  48.54     1:47.53 (58.99)                                        
 11 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA              1:46.95    1:51.89 B      
                  54.38     1:51.89 (57.51)                                        
 12 King, Bryce               10 EMAC-MA              2:10.61    1:52.08 B      
                  53.36     1:52.08 (58.72)                                        
 13 Deprenda, Nathaniel        9 Williamsport-MA      1:56.79    2:00.98 B      
                  52.16   2:00.98 (1:08.82)                                        
 14 Laurore, Max              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:59.66    2:01.01 B      
                  50.71   2:01.01 (1:10.30)                                        
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:36.29  AAAA
        2:36.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:38.19  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:43.79  AAA
        2:49.99  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:51.19  AA
        2:58.59  A
        3:28.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA              2:38.75    2:34.15 AAAA   
                  34.65     1:15.21 (40.56)     1:59.99 (44.78)     2:34.15 (34.16)
  2 Gonzales, Lydia           12 UN-MA                2:33.99    2:35.14 AAAA   
                  32.39     1:12.61 (40.22)     1:59.84 (47.23)     2:35.14 (35.30)
  3 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                2:45.16    2:39.05 AAA    
                  33.29     1:11.74 (38.45)     2:02.94 (51.20)     2:39.05 (36.11)
  4 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA              2:52.37    2:41.18 AAA    
                  35.08     1:18.61 (43.53)     2:05.44 (46.83)     2:41.18 (35.74)
  5 Moore, Lily               11 HAC-MA               2:49.76    2:45.64 MAJO   
                  36.89     1:19.51 (42.62)     2:07.37 (47.86)     2:45.64 (38.27)
  6 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               2:53.33    2:53.05 A      
                  38.35     1:21.41 (43.06)     2:13.33 (51.92)     2:53.05 (39.72)
  7 Leonard, Allie            12 HAC-MA               3:04.52    2:53.49 A      
                  37.31     1:22.98 (45.67)     2:14.08 (51.10)     2:53.49 (39.41)
  8 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA              3:06.08    2:54.59 A      
                  35.93     1:23.90 (47.97)     2:16.53 (52.63)     2:54.59 (38.06)
  9 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA              2:54.31    2:55.29 A      
                  44.40     1:26.45 (42.05)     2:17.74 (51.29)     2:55.29 (37.55)
 10 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.30    2:56.75 A      
                  37.86     1:24.35 (46.49)     2:16.19 (51.84)     2:56.75 (40.56)
 11 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA              2:53.54    2:58.70 B      
                  38.43     1:24.74 (46.31)     2:20.41 (55.67)     2:58.70 (38.29)
 12 Grant, Katie              12 BRY-MA               3:02.37    2:58.97 B      
                  41.05     1:24.41 (43.36)     2:18.73 (54.32)     2:58.97 (40.24)
 13 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA               3:12.46    2:58.98 B      
                  35.12     1:20.21 (45.09)     2:18.85 (58.64)     2:58.98 (40.13)
 14 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:08.26    3:00.13 B      
                  36.57     1:20.22 (43.65)     2:18.52 (58.30)     3:00.13 (41.61)
 15 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA              3:23.51    3:03.70 B      
                  40.59     1:27.37 (46.78)     2:20.72 (53.35)     3:03.70 (42.98)
 16 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA      3:06.69    3:05.04 B      
                  40.04     1:28.82 (48.78)     2:23.71 (54.89)     3:05.04 (41.33)
 17 Doran, Erika              12 Unattached-MA        3:07.59    3:05.22 B      
                  43.23     1:33.09 (49.86)     2:26.13 (53.04)     3:05.22 (39.09)
 18 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA              3:17.49    3:06.05 B      
                  43.19     1:30.30 (47.11)     2:25.60 (55.30)     3:06.05 (40.45)
 19 Ciamaichelo, Clara        12 LMOR-MA              3:16.95    3:06.47 B      
                  41.97     1:30.04 (48.07)     2:25.37 (55.33)     3:06.47 (41.10)
 20 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA              3:11.49    3:06.93 B      
                  39.97     1:25.37 (45.40)   2:27.51 (1:02.14)     3:06.93 (39.42)
 21 McIntyre, Kayla           12 LMOR-MA              3:38.78    3:07.66 B      
                  42.90     1:29.66 (46.76)     2:28.15 (58.49)     3:07.66 (39.51)
 22 Chen, Emily               11 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:08.62 B      
                  41.93     1:32.16 (50.23)     2:30.27 (58.11)     3:08.62 (38.35)
 23 Salvatore, Izzy           12 BRY-MA               3:10.92    3:12.57 B      
                  41.88     1:29.90 (48.02)   2:32.21 (1:02.31)     3:12.57 (40.36)
 24 Pappentick, Addison       12 EMAC-MA              3:17.04    3:13.82 B      
                  46.47     1:36.96 (50.49)     2:33.54 (56.58)     3:13.82 (40.28)
 25 Whitton, Sloane           12 WEST-MA              3:10.05    3:14.24 B      
                  42.10     1:30.32 (48.22)   2:30.42 (1:00.10)     3:14.24 (43.82)
 26 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA              3:16.67    3:14.35 B      
                  49.75     1:40.81 (51.06)     2:33.51 (52.70)     3:14.35 (40.84)
 27 Cohick, Kendall           12 Williamsport-MA      3:29.67    3:16.94 B      
                  39.26     1:29.08 (49.82)   2:32.96 (1:03.88)     3:16.94 (43.98)
 28 Flinchbaugh, Leah         12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:18.50 B      
                  43.59     1:33.23 (49.64)   2:34.72 (1:01.49)     3:18.50 (43.78)
 29 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA                    NT    3:19.40 B      
                  50.22     1:42.46 (52.24)     2:35.54 (53.08)     3:19.40 (43.86)
 30 Serafin, Gabby            11 WEST-MA              3:17.42    3:19.44 B      
                  43.00     1:34.19 (51.19)   2:34.60 (1:00.41)     3:19.44 (44.84)
 31 Brown, Colbey             12 UN MA-MA             3:32.65    3:31.18        
                  40.47     1:35.51 (55.04)   2:41.62 (1:06.11)     3:31.18 (49.56)
 32 Denneny, Payton           11 WCAY-MA              3:32.46    3:32.98        
                  46.29     1:38.58 (52.29)   2:48.21 (1:09.63)     3:32.98 (44.77)
 33 Pechulis, Emme            11 EMAC-MA              3:32.27    3:35.28        
                  46.64     1:39.10 (52.46)   2:50.93 (1:11.83)     3:35.28 (44.35)
 34 Bostick, Izzy             12 BRY-MA               3:40.48    3:37.57        
                  49.69     1:44.02 (54.33)   2:54.12 (1:10.10)     3:37.57 (43.45)
 35 Sanders, Ariana           11 BLUE-MA              3:49.12    3:47.33        
                  52.54   1:53.35 (1:00.81)   2:54.87 (1:01.52)     3:47.33 (52.46)
 36 Roeting, Bella            11 HAC-MA               4:06.56    4:17.07        
                1:08.38   2:11.67 (1:03.29)   3:23.92 (1:12.25)     4:17.07 (53.15)
 -- Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                3:23.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.94     1:33.52 (47.58)     2:27.07 (53.55)          DQ (39.36)
 -- Martin, Katie             12 LMOR-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.69     1:31.26 (52.57)     2:28.57 (57.31)          DQ (40.55)
 -- McCullough, Saryn         12 WEST-MA              3:06.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.64     1:29.32 (48.68)     2:27.75 (58.43)          DQ (44.34)
 -- Gasgonia, Marina          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  37.44     1:23.60 (46.16)     2:21.98 (58.38)          DQ (41.82)
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:16.19  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:32.49  AAAA
        2:35.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:40.29  AAA
        2:48.09  AA
        2:49.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:55.89  A
        3:26.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          12 HAC-MA               2:28.54    2:26.98 AAAA   
                  32.06     1:09.58 (37.52)     1:52.61 (43.03)     2:26.98 (34.37)
  2 Boone, Carter             12 NLAC-MA              2:41.06    2:39.36 AAA    
                                1:13.11 ( )     2:04.22 (51.11)     2:39.36 (35.14)
  3 Raymer, Hunter            12 RXA-AM               2:37.95    2:40.86 AA     
                                1:15.76 ( )     2:06.23 (50.47)     2:40.86 (34.63)
  4 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA               2:42.66    2:43.23 AA     
                  37.02     1:20.27 (43.25)     2:05.63 (45.36)     2:43.23 (37.60)
  5 Byrd, Cameron             12 WEST-MA              2:47.71    2:43.98 AA     
                  33.32     1:17.00 (43.68)     2:09.63 (52.63)     2:43.98 (34.35)
  6 Stevens, Aaron            12 WEST-MA              2:43.08    2:45.12 AA     
                                1:21.44 ( )     2:10.80 (49.36)     2:45.12 (34.32)
  7 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM               2:43.33    2:45.20 AA     
                  35.89     1:20.44 (44.55)     2:08.66 (48.22)     2:45.20 (36.54)
  8 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA              2:48.39    2:45.63 AA     
                  38.36     1:19.38 (41.02)     2:10.23 (50.85)     2:45.63 (35.40)
  9 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA               2:41.35    2:45.77 AA     
                                1:19.93 ( )     2:10.93 (51.00)     2:45.77 (34.84)
 10 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA               2:46.61    2:46.26 AA     
                                1:21.35 ( )     2:10.56 (49.21)     2:46.26 (35.70)
 11 Li, Patrick               12 WCAY-MA              2:48.86    2:47.84 AA     
                  34.78     1:19.47 (44.69)     2:11.40 (51.93)     2:47.84 (36.44)
 12 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA              2:49.78    2:48.10 MAJO   
                  37.37     1:20.78 (43.41)     2:13.17 (52.39)     2:48.10 (34.93)
 13 Ferker, Joshua            12 LMOR-MA              3:05.12    2:48.16 MAJO   
                  37.04     1:23.93 (46.89)     2:10.93 (47.00)     2:48.16 (37.23)
 14 Green, Brock              12 RAD-MA               3:01.48    2:48.47 MAJO   
                  35.51     1:18.93 (43.42)     2:12.46 (53.53)     2:48.47 (36.01)
 15 Taylor, James             12 EMAC-MA              2:52.74    2:49.29 MAJO   
                  35.68     1:18.98 (43.30)     2:12.08 (53.10)     2:49.29 (37.21)
 16 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA              2:58.30    2:54.35 A      
                  40.27     1:24.62 (44.35)     2:15.34 (50.72)     2:54.35 (39.01)
 17 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA              2:56.84    2:55.76 A      
                  37.08     1:22.59 (45.51)     2:17.10 (54.51)     2:55.76 (38.66)
 18 Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA               3:11.62    2:57.51 B      
                  37.71     1:23.09 (45.38)     2:18.91 (55.82)     2:57.51 (38.60)
 19 Hughes, Jonathan          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:58.76 B      
                  40.57     1:25.20 (44.63)     2:18.25 (53.05)     2:58.76 (40.51)
 20 Tinsley, Caleb            11 HAC-MA               3:03.79    2:58.93 B      
                  39.68     1:23.45 (43.77)     2:16.35 (52.90)     2:58.93 (42.58)
 21 Oliver, Donovan           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:10.81    3:00.09 B      
                  41.41     1:28.86 (47.45)     2:20.55 (51.69)     3:00.09 (39.54)
 22 King, Brady               12 EMAC-MA              3:00.12    3:00.26 B      
                  39.74     1:22.26 (42.52)     2:21.15 (58.89)     3:00.26 (39.11)
 23 Bonner, JB                12 WAY-MA               3:15.13    3:02.45 B      
                  39.13     1:26.65 (47.52)     2:23.39 (56.74)     3:02.45 (39.06)
 24 Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.29    3:03.35 B      
                  39.32     1:26.27 (46.95)     2:21.67 (55.40)     3:03.35 (41.68)
 25 Khatib, Alec              11 WCAY-MA              3:14.24    3:03.95 B      
                  39.35     1:24.76 (45.41)     2:24.49 (59.73)     3:03.95 (39.46)
 26 Tinsley, Luke             11 HAC-MA               3:08.93    3:04.10 B      
                  39.20     1:26.54 (47.34)     2:24.23 (57.69)     3:04.10 (39.87)
 27 Burnell, Luke             12 WEST-MA              3:05.83    3:04.15 B      
                  43.75     1:30.07 (46.32)     2:28.54 (58.47)     3:04.15 (35.61)
 28 Yu, Alex                  11 RAD-MA               3:40.31    3:04.78 B      
                  39.05     1:24.85 (45.80)     2:22.46 (57.61)     3:04.78 (42.32)
 29 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                3:12.81    3:04.92 B      
                  36.94     1:26.96 (50.02)     2:25.36 (58.40)     3:04.92 (39.56)
 30 Braadt, Aiden             11 PAAC-MA              3:08.10    3:05.88 B      
                  40.28     1:26.40 (46.12)     2:24.18 (57.78)     3:05.88 (41.70)
 31 Harter, Evan              11 UPY-MA               3:16.84    3:07.70 B      
                  41.05     1:26.47 (45.42)   2:27.46 (1:00.99)     3:07.70 (40.24)
 32 Strucko, Michael          12 PAAC-MA              3:11.70    3:07.76 B      
                  42.61     1:27.66 (45.05)   2:28.93 (1:01.27)     3:07.76 (38.83)
 33 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                3:22.73    3:08.51 B      
                  42.37     1:36.63 (54.26)     2:27.70 (51.07)     3:08.51 (40.81)
 34 Burk, Braeden             12 BRY-MA               3:12.92    3:09.05 B      
                  46.81     1:32.71 (45.90)     2:28.93 (56.22)     3:09.05 (40.12)
 35 Messenlehner, Griffin     12 EMAC-MA              3:02.95    3:09.22 B      
                  40.20     1:26.39 (46.19)   2:27.31 (1:00.92)     3:09.22 (41.91)
 36 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                3:52.03    3:09.99 B      
                  39.65     1:26.42 (46.77)   2:29.96 (1:03.54)     3:09.99 (40.03)
 37 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA               3:18.98    3:11.36 B      
                  44.01     1:28.44 (44.43)   2:33.14 (1:04.70)     3:11.36 (38.22)
 38 Vlaeminck, Julian         12 UN-MA                3:09.04    3:13.22 B      
                  42.13     1:32.57 (50.44)     2:32.29 (59.72)     3:13.22 (40.93)
 39 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA               3:19.26    3:17.58 B      
                  40.50     1:26.60 (46.10)   2:34.92 (1:08.32)     3:17.58 (42.66)
 40 Turayev, Richard          12 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:18.47 B      
                  43.87     1:31.07 (47.20)   2:38.12 (1:07.05)     3:18.47 (40.35)
 41 Flickinger, Garrett       12 NLAC-MA              3:19.71    3:20.58 B      
                  44.90     1:37.15 (52.25)   2:37.24 (1:00.09)     3:20.58 (43.34)
 42 Oliver, Kareem            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:24.39    3:22.05 B      
                  44.13     1:39.40 (55.27)     2:38.13 (58.73)     3:22.05 (43.92)
 43 Fastrich, Owen            12 HAC-MA               3:45.15    3:25.36 B      
                  45.90     1:38.69 (52.79)   2:41.92 (1:03.23)     3:25.36 (43.44)
 44 Kobryn, Ayden             11 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:26.57 B      
                  45.16     1:40.89 (55.73)     2:40.43 (59.54)     3:26.57 (46.14)
 45 Koslowski, Drew           11 WSY-MA               3:25.42    3:28.96        
                  42.39     1:33.86 (51.47)   2:42.93 (1:09.07)     3:28.96 (46.03)
 46 Wunderler, Reese          12 EMAC-MA              3:39.47    3:29.44        
                  50.62     1:48.39 (57.77)     2:43.05 (54.66)     3:29.44 (46.39)
 47 Coonley, Coleman          12 RAD-MA               3:46.46    3:41.59        
                  51.75     1:47.72 (55.97)   2:57.21 (1:09.49)     3:41.59 (44.38)
 48 Mann, Taylor              11 BLUE-MA              3:53.41    3:48.63        
                  55.21     1:51.93 (56.72)   3:01.18 (1:09.25)     3:48.63 (47.45)
 49 Bostick, Spencer          11 BRY-MA                    NT    3:57.19        
                                1:53.13 ( )   3:08.20 (1:15.07)     3:57.19 (48.99)
 50 Chi, Kyle                 11 PAAC-MA              4:27.06    4:00.37        
                1:04.45   2:07.81 (1:03.36)   3:10.23 (1:02.42)     4:00.37 (50.14)
 -- Almaras, Cooper           11 Williamsport-MA           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  47.72     1:41.68 (53.96)   2:46.70 (1:05.02)          DQ (49.56)
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  AAAA
          43.09  AAA
          44.79  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          45.29  AA
          47.39  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          47.49  A
        1:00.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valvano, Sydney           10 BLUE-MA                49.96      43.77 18EZ   
  2 Laski, Emilia             10 EMAC-MA                47.54      46.90 MAJO   
  3 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA                 47.98      48.18 B      
  4 Strucko, Lydia             9 PAAC-MA                49.65      48.62 B      
  5 An, Haley                 10 WA-MA                  59.57      49.71 B      
  6 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA                 48.80      51.03 B      
  7 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.13      51.19 B      
  8 Kifer, Helen               9 SCAY-MA                50.07      51.32 B      
  9 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA              1:04.64      52.06 B      
 10 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.93      52.63 B      
 11 Flinchbaugh, Annette      10 CYA-MA                 53.20      52.71 B      
 12 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA                 53.32      53.39 B      
 13 Persun, Kiley             10 Williamsport-MA        59.82      53.52 B      
 14 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA                54.27      53.56 B      
 15 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.87      54.46 B      
 16 Evans, Tegan              10 PAAC-MA                57.27      54.49 B      
 17 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA                 55.43      54.60 B      
 18 Vezenov, Zoe              10 EMAC-MA                52.94      56.05 B      
 19 Fleischaker, Mazie         9 PAAC-MA                57.66      56.21 B      
 20 Persun, Kloey              9 Williamsport-MA      1:03.83      58.81 B      
 21 Kumar, Ianna              10 UN-MA                  59.94      59.63 B      
 22 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA              1:00.38    1:00.80        
 23 Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA               1:08.22    1:08.43        
 
Event 144  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  AAAA
          42.69  AAA
          44.89  AA
          45.29  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          46.99  A
          47.99  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          59.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA        44.01      44.36 AA     
  2 Man, Ivan                 10 LMOR-MA                52.65      47.98 MAJO   
  3 Fastrich, Austin          10 HAC-MA                 49.21      48.97 B      
  4 Serafin, Alex              9 WEST-MA                57.16      48.99 B      
  5 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA                 48.80      49.14 B      
  6 Shupard, Ryan              9 WCAY-MA                50.34      50.53 B      
  7 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA                49.36      50.57 B      
  8 Laurore, Max              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      50.60 B      
  9 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  51.52      51.02 B      
 10 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA                 57.32      54.61 B      
 11 Epoca, Jacob              10 HAC-MA                 53.90      56.71 B      
 12 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA                51.41      56.82 B      
 13 Ardire, George             9 HAC-MA                 57.21      58.02 B      
 14 Brace, Colton             10 HAC-MA                 59.47    1:00.43        
 15 Yanchevskiy, Edvard        9 HAC-MA               1:06.10    1:01.63        
 16 Nelson, Jack              10 BLUE-MA              1:33.61    1:19.47        
 -- Bernabeo, Logan            9 RAD-MA                 52.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  AAAA
          38.59  AAA
          38.99  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          40.39  AA
          40.59  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          42.09  A
          49.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece               12 PAAC-MA                37.10      36.76 AAAA   
  2 Bair, Camryn              12 NLAC-MA                38.62      37.58 AAA    
  3 Moore, Lily               11 HAC-MA                 41.26      39.39 AA     
  4 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA                 42.21      40.33 AA     
  5 Roerig, Sami              12 River Otters-MA        39.19      42.13 B      
  6 Kifer, Hannah             11 SCAY-MA                47.47      42.90 B      
  7 Wolbert, Sydney           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.47      43.05 B      
  8 Cheplick, Natalie         12 PAAC-MA                46.65      43.20 B      
  9 Napier, Alyssa            11 WEST-MA                44.46      43.21 B      
 10 Zuo, Bonita               12 UN-MA                  44.45      43.98 B      
 11 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  48.22      44.10 B      
 12 Hailu, Yohanna            12 WEST-MA                51.72      44.27 B      
 13 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY-MA                 46.65      44.35 B      
 14 Leonard, Allie            12 HAC-MA                 46.74      44.59 B      
 15 Ciamaichelo, Clara        12 LMOR-MA                41.61      45.24 B      
 16 Camden, Madi              12 PAAC-MA                48.94      45.43 B      
 17 Woods, Kara               12 UPY-MA                 50.84      45.47 B      
 18 Fleischaker, Sada         12 PAAC-MA                47.53      46.06 B      
 19 Ruggeri, Lauren           12 PAY-MA                 44.89      46.24 B      
 20 Grant, Katie              12 BRY-MA                 47.64      46.31 B      
 21 McCullough, Saryn         12 WEST-MA                46.46      46.94 B      
 22 Salvatore, Izzy           12 BRY-MA                 46.41      47.08 B      
 23 Rohl, Amy                 11 UPY-MA                 48.61      47.63 B      
 24 Klinetob, Matilda         12 UPY-MA                 50.29      47.79 B      
 25 McGlynn, Shea             11 BLUE-MA                51.13      47.88 B      
 26 Jones, Cooper             11 WCAY-MA                48.56      48.18 B      
 27 Pappentick, Addison       12 EMAC-MA                49.27      48.38 B      
 28 Whitton, Sloane           12 WEST-MA                49.05      48.57 B      
 29 Flinchbaugh, Leah         12 CYA-MA                 47.86      49.00 B      
 30 Kuteras, Victoria         12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.30      49.01 B      
 31 Serafin, Gabby            11 WEST-MA                48.99      49.18        
 32 Sanders, Ariana           11 BLUE-MA                51.88      49.47        
 33 Brown, Colbey             12 UN MA-MA               52.76      51.50        
 34 Sandt, Meghan             12 BLUE-MA                53.25      52.13        
 35 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA                 47.48      54.35        
 36 Mauldin, Laila            11 WEST-MA                53.34      56.14        
 37 Roeting, Bella            11 HAC-MA                 55.72      58.07        
 38 Pechulis, Emme            11 EMAC-MA                58.15      58.92        
 -- Gasgonia, Marina          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     48.47         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  AAAA
          38.09  AAA
          38.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          40.09  AA
          40.99  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          41.99  A
          49.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin               11 HAC-MA                 35.89      36.40 AAA    
  2 Chen, Conan               12 RAD-MA                 36.49      36.99 AAA    
  3 Ferker, Joshua            12 LMOR-MA                40.48      37.42 AAA    
  4 Sadowski, Blaise          12 PAY-MA                 39.00      39.47 AA     
  5 Commodore, Niles          12 WEST-MA                41.85      39.95 AA     
  6 Hughes, Jonathan          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      40.89 MAJO   
  7 McDonough, Lucas          11 LMOR-MA                44.81      41.30 A      
  8 Raymer, Gunner            11 RXA-AM                 39.46      41.45 A      
  9 Oliver, Donovan           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.43      42.01 B      
 10 Tinsley, Caleb            11 HAC-MA                 43.43      42.50 B      
 11 Pletz, Andrew             12 PAAC-MA                46.98      42.86 B      
 12 McCloskey, Nolan          12 UPY-MA                 46.07      43.41 B      
 13 Herman, Roman             11 PAAC-MA                44.67      43.64 B      
 14 Huggins, Sam              11 NLAC-MA                44.89      43.73 B      
 15 Grimley, Jack             11 RAD-MA                 47.07      44.60 B      
 16 Li, Patrick               12 WCAY-MA                44.26      44.71 B      
 17 Burk, Braeden             12 BRY-MA                 50.06      44.82 B      
 18 Stefanovich, Nikita       11 LMOR-MA                45.83      45.40 B      
 19 Ong, William              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.40      45.55 B      
 20 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  46.39      46.12 B      
 21 Boehme, Alex              11 UN-MA                  50.33      46.54 B      
 22 Braadt, Aiden             11 PAAC-MA                48.74      46.94 B      
 23 Yu, Alex                  11 RAD-MA                 47.78      47.09 B      
 24 Wunderler, Reese          12 EMAC-MA                50.09      48.21 B      
 25 Flickinger, Garrett       12 NLAC-MA                50.59      48.30 B      
 26 Tinsley, Luke             11 HAC-MA                 46.69      48.52 B      
 27 Oliver, Kareem            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.43      48.74 B      
 28 Strucko, Michael          12 PAAC-MA                51.49      48.92 B      
 29 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA                 52.25      51.60        
 30 Fastrich, Owen            12 HAC-MA                 51.54      51.79        
 31 Hanson, Jack              11 UN-MA                1:00.36      51.81        
 32 Kobryn, Ayden             11 LMOR-MA                51.10      53.10        
 33 Mann, Taylor              11 BLUE-MA                56.42      53.30        
 34 Almaras, Cooper           11 Williamsport-MA           NT      53.66        
 35 Vlaeminck, Julian         12 UN-MA                1:05.68      53.83        
 36 Harter, Evan              11 UPY-MA                 58.99      54.10        
 37 Coonley, Coleman          12 RAD-MA               1:01.84      54.99        
 38 Turayev, Richard          12 LMOR-MA                   NT      55.95        
 39 Chi, Kyle                 11 PAAC-MA                54.07      56.92        
 40 Favre, Brayden            11 UPY-MA               1:02.22      59.11        
 41 Bostick, Spencer          11 BRY-MA               1:07.43    1:01.44        
 
Event 147  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  AAAA
        1:12.99  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:13.29  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:17.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:20.59  A
        1:42.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn              10 PAY-MA               1:13.81    1:13.55 AA     
                  36.19     1:13.55 (37.36)                                        
  2 McGann, Sarah             10 WCAY-MA              1:13.01    1:14.75 AA     
                  36.41     1:14.75 (38.34)                                        
  3 Strucko, Lydia             9 PAAC-MA              1:25.19    1:19.79 A      
                  37.86     1:19.79 (41.93)                                        
  4 Harlan, Morgan            10 WCAY-MA              1:22.65    1:20.67 B      
                  40.30     1:20.67 (40.37)                                        
  5 Foley, Elizabeth          10 HAC-MA               1:24.30    1:21.51 B      
                  39.46     1:21.51 (42.05)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.10    1:21.63 B      
                  40.31     1:21.63 (41.32)                                        
  7 Valvano, Sydney           10 BLUE-MA              1:34.76    1:22.93 B      
                  38.72     1:22.93 (44.21)                                        
  7 An, Haley                 10 WA-MA                1:37.44    1:22.93 B      
                  40.93     1:22.93 (42.00)                                        
  9 Westerman, Amanda         10 PAY-MA               1:20.99    1:23.24 B      
                  38.93     1:23.24 (44.31)                                        
 10 Laski, Emilia             10 EMAC-MA              1:27.91    1:23.51 B      
                  42.22     1:23.51 (41.29)                                        
 11 Daniel, Khiya             10 WEST-MA              1:23.58    1:23.82 B      
                  39.94     1:23.82 (43.88)                                        
 12 Persun, Kiley             10 Williamsport-MA      1:35.64    1:25.78 B      
                  40.39     1:25.78 (45.39)                                        
 13 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.62    1:27.25 B      
                  41.40     1:27.25 (45.85)                                        
 14 Evans, Tegan              10 PAAC-MA              1:39.81    1:28.34 B      
                  41.09     1:28.34 (47.25)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Eva               9 WEST-MA              1:35.01    1:30.48 B      
                  43.96     1:30.48 (46.52)                                        
 16 Holland, Grace            10 WEST-MA              1:27.93    1:31.21 B      
                  42.74     1:31.21 (48.47)                                        
 17 Flinchbaugh, Annette      10 CYA-MA               1:34.40    1:31.66 B      
                  42.51     1:31.66 (49.15)                                        
 18 Vezenov, Zoe              10 EMAC-MA              1:37.12    1:33.55 B      
                  44.11     1:33.55 (49.44)                                        
 19 Fleischaker, Mazie         9 PAAC-MA              1:31.51    1:33.76 B      
                  45.53     1:33.76 (48.23)                                        
 20 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.66    1:35.76 B      
                  44.32     1:35.76 (51.44)                                        
 21 Colman, Emily              9 HAC-MA               1:33.83    1:37.22 B      
                  45.84     1:37.22 (51.38)                                        
 22 Foley, Lily                9 HAC-MA               1:40.79    1:41.42 B      
                  49.33     1:41.42 (52.09)                                        
 23 Kumar, Ianna              10 UN-MA                1:40.92    1:45.58        
                  48.92     1:45.58 (56.66)                                        
 24 Persun, Kloey              9 Williamsport-MA      1:58.46    1:50.35        
                  51.85     1:50.35 (58.50)                                        
 
Event 148  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  AAAA
        1:12.09  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:12.99  AAA
        1:16.49  AA
        1:17.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:19.89  A
        1:40.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Oliver           10 PAAC-MA              1:13.99    1:11.79 18EZ   
                  34.70     1:11.79 (37.09)                                        
  2 Anstine, Henry            10 WCAY-MA              1:11.95    1:12.29 AAA    
                  34.48     1:12.29 (37.81)                                        
  3 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:16.12    1:16.37 AA     
                  35.62     1:16.37 (40.75)                                        
  4 Man, Ivan                 10 LMOR-MA              1:24.02    1:16.91 MAJO   
                  37.78     1:16.91 (39.13)                                        
  5 Fastrich, Austin          10 HAC-MA               1:17.96    1:17.05 MAJO   
                  37.80     1:17.05 (39.25)                                        
  6 Burnell, Noah             10 WEST-MA              1:23.33    1:17.74 A      
                  38.05     1:17.74 (39.69)                                        
  7 Koehle, Evan               9 NLAC-MA              1:24.06    1:18.08 A      
                  37.47     1:18.08 (40.61)                                        
  8 Soltanov, Yaric            9 HAC-MA               1:16.62    1:18.22 A      
                  37.39     1:18.22 (40.83)                                        
  9 Lorei, Cameron            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:19.51 A      
                  37.07     1:19.51 (42.44)                                        
 10 Serafin, Alex              9 WEST-MA              1:23.09    1:20.54 B      
                  37.98     1:20.54 (42.56)                                        
 11 Shupard, Ryan              9 WCAY-MA              1:18.81    1:22.15 B      
                  40.61     1:22.15 (41.54)                                        
 12 Laurore, Max              10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:24.62 B      
                  40.87     1:24.62 (43.75)                                        
 13 Bernabeo, Logan            9 RAD-MA               1:26.09    1:26.14 B      
                  40.57     1:26.14 (45.57)                                        
 14 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA      1:23.29    1:26.51 B      
                  41.70     1:26.51 (44.81)                                        
 15 Lehan, Colin              10 HAC-MA               1:28.95    1:28.44 B      
                  42.80     1:28.44 (45.64)                                        
 16 Epoca, Jacob              10 HAC-MA               1:30.41    1:30.10 B      
 17 Pechulis, Sam              9 EMAC-MA              1:31.50    1:30.48 B      
                  45.01     1:30.48 (45.47)                                        
 18 Deprenda, Nathaniel        9 Williamsport-MA      1:29.56    1:32.26 B      
                  44.30     1:32.26 (47.96)                                        
 19 Ardire, George             9 HAC-MA               1:40.99    1:43.59        
                  47.19     1:43.59 (56.40)                                        
 20 Yanchevskiy, Edvard        9 HAC-MA               1:45.97    1:46.21        
                  47.70     1:46.21 (58.51)