Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/11/2018 11:28 AM
           2018 Short Course YMCA Nationals, Sanction #: NC 18069AP            
                      Greensboro NC  4/3/2018 - 4-7/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:40.99    4/2/2015 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Galyer, S Faulconer, J Snover, K Konopka        
                1:50.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:43.34    1:42.70 QUAL   
     1) Erika Frazier 18                2) r:+0.0 Rachel Maizes 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Monika Burzynski 17      4) r:+0.0 Darlene Fung 17         
              26.57       55.65 (29.08)     1:20.03 (24.38)     1:42.70 (22.67)
  2 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:42.88    1:42.79 QUAL   
     1) Alexandra Tyler 15              2) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Boyer 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Mia Leko 17              4) r:+0.0 Sophie Murphy 14        
              26.17       54.89 (28.72)     1:19.85 (24.96)     1:42.79 (22.94)
  2 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           1:43.38    1:42.79 QUAL   
     1) Marie Schobel 18                2) r:+0.0 Emma Shaughnessy 15     
     3) r:+0.0 Ginger Hansen 17         4) r:+0.0 Megan Judge 17          
              25.65       54.86 (29.21)     1:19.35 (24.49)     1:42.79 (23.44)
  4 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     1:43.55    1:42.98 QUAL   
     1) Mimi Filkin 16                  2) r:+0.0 Leah Gentry-Tuney 15    
     3) r:+0.0 Olivia Taylor 17         4) r:+0.0 Kayla Smith 17          
              25.90       54.85 (28.95)     1:19.32 (24.47)     1:42.98 (23.66)
  5 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  1:43.39    1:43.05 QUAL   
     1) Marlee Rickert 16               2) r:+0.0 Rachel Johnson 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Gring 16         4) r:+0.0 Becca Brown 17          
              26.33       55.79 (29.46)     1:19.94 (24.15)     1:43.05 (23.11)
  6 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              1:43.28    1:43.29 QUAL   
     1) Eva Suggs 17                    2) r:+0.0 Sammie Eyolfson 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Charity Pittard 17       4) r:+0.0 Isabel Swafford 17      
              26.68       54.94 (28.26)     1:19.83 (24.89)     1:43.29 (23.46)
  7 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:42.92    1:43.41 QUAL   
     1) Katie Kiely 18                  2) r:+0.0 Victoria Eisenhauer 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Alexis Faria 18          4) r:+0.0 Nicole Barkemeyer 16    
              26.35       54.60 (28.25)     1:19.89 (25.29)     1:43.41 (23.52)
  8 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:43.63    1:44.62 QUAL   
     1) Sydnie Horne 17                 2) r:+0.0 Alivia Farber 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Tori Brostowitz 12       4) r:+0.0 Jade Knueppel 18        
              26.43       56.71 (30.28)     1:21.75 (25.04)     1:44.62 (22.87)
B - Final
  9 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  1:45.13    1:43.84 QUAL   
     1) Emma Shuppert 17                2) r:+0.0 Sarah Lolli 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Megan Glass 17           4) r:+0.0 Emma Fortman 16         
              24.93       56.47 (31.54)     1:20.54 (24.07)     1:43.84 (23.30)
  9 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       1:43.99    1:43.84 QUAL   
     1) Madeline Reilly 18              2) r:+0.0 Hannah Ownbey 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Emily Horomanski 17      4) r:+0.0 Kirsti McEnroe 13       
              26.42       55.46 (29.04)     1:20.64 (25.18)     1:43.84 (23.20)
 11 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:44.41    1:43.97 QUAL   
     1) Marget Shelly 18                2) r:+0.0 Jessie McMurray 16      
     3) r:+0.0 Leah Braswell 17         4) r:+0.0 Madison Nalls 17        
              26.27       55.63 (29.36)     1:21.12 (25.49)     1:43.97 (22.85)
 12 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:45.12    1:44.61 QUAL   
     1) Isabel Pennington 15            2) r:+0.0 Katie Mohr 14           
     3) r:+0.0 Reece Alexander 14       4) r:+0.0 Caroline Pape 15        
              26.14       55.72 (29.58)     1:20.80 (25.08)     1:44.61 (23.81)
 13 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:44.78    1:44.91 QUAL   
     1) Maria Baric 16                  2) r:+0.0 Kayla Miller 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Brooke Morgan 16         4) r:+0.0 Lauren Medlin 16        
              25.65       55.86 (30.21)     1:21.37 (25.51)     1:44.91 (23.54)
 14 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:44.53    1:45.04 QUAL   
     1) Sophia Poeta 17                 2) r:+0.0 Madi Grenoble 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Mac Sullivan 14          4) r:+0.0 Sarah Manthorp 16       
              26.72       55.72 (29.00)     1:21.20 (25.48)     1:45.04 (23.84)
 14 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:43.95    1:45.04 QUAL   
     1) Sydney Radloff 18               2) r:+0.0 Megan Van Berkom 16     
     3) r:+0.0 Haley Rivera 18          4) r:+0.0 Kaitlynn Wheeler 17     
              26.61       56.17 (29.56)     1:21.86 (25.69)     1:45.04 (23.18)
 16 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:45.23    1:45.75 QUAL   
     1) Emily Ally 15                   2) r:+0.0 Virginia Gilliland 18   
     3) r:+0.0 McKenzie Campbell 16     4) r:+0.0 Omega Pinnix 15         
              27.06       56.65 (29.59)     1:22.00 (25.35)     1:45.75 (23.75)
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:40.99    4/2/2015 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Galyer, S Faulconer, J Snover, K Konopka        
                1:50.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:46.55    1:42.88 QUAL   
     1) Alexandra Tyler 15              2) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Boyer 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Mia Leko 17              4) r:+0.0 Sophie Murphy 14        
              26.14       54.72 (28.58)     1:20.08 (25.36)     1:42.88 (22.80)
  2 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:44.50    1:42.92 QUAL   
     1) Katie Kiely 18                  2) r:+0.0 Victoria Eisenhauer 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Alexis Faria 18          4) r:+0.0 Nicole Barkemeyer 16    
              26.47       54.37 (27.90)     1:19.59 (25.22)     1:42.92 (23.33)
  3 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              1:44.40    1:43.28 QUAL   
     1) Eva Suggs 17                    2) r:+0.0 Sammie Eyolfson 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Charity Pittard 17       4) r:+0.0 Isabel Swafford 17      
              26.58       55.22 (28.64)     1:19.73 (24.51)     1:43.28 (23.55)
  4 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:45.74    1:43.34 QUAL   
     1) Erika Frazier 18                2) r:+0.0 Rachel Maizes 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Monika Burzynski 17      4) r:+0.0 Darlene Fung 17         
              27.05       55.86 (28.81)     1:20.27 (24.41)     1:43.34 (23.07)
  5 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           1:43.86    1:43.38 QUAL   
     1) Marie Schobel 18                2) r:+0.0 Victoria Ireland 16     
     3) r:+0.0 Ginger Hansen 17         4) r:+0.0 Megan Judge 17          
              25.82       55.65 (29.83)     1:20.17 (24.52)     1:43.38 (23.21)
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  1:45.59    1:43.39 QUAL   
     1) Marlee Rickert 16               2) r:+0.0 Rachel Johnson 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Gring 16         4) r:+0.0 Becca Brown 17          
              26.07       55.39 (29.32)     1:20.16 (24.77)     1:43.39 (23.23)
  7 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     1:44.51    1:43.55 QUAL   
     1) Mimi Filkin 16                  2) r:+0.0 Leah Gentry-Tuney 15    
     3) r:+0.0 Olivia Taylor 17         4) r:+0.0 Kayla Smith 17          
              26.28       55.28 (29.00)     1:19.81 (24.53)     1:43.55 (23.74)
  8 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:44.55    1:43.63 QUAL   
     1) Sydnie Horne 17                 2) r:+0.0 Megan Hartlieb 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Tori Brostowitz 12       4) r:+0.0 Jade Knueppel 18        
              26.03       55.86 (29.83)     1:20.90 (25.04)     1:43.63 (22.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:45.81    1:43.95 QUAL   
     1) Maddie Haschemeyer 17           2) r:+0.0 Sydney Radloff 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Ashleigh Sinks 17        4) r:+0.0 Kaitlynn Wheeler 17     
              26.28       55.33 (29.05)     1:20.86 (25.53)     1:43.95 (23.09)
 10 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       1:47.65    1:43.99 QUAL   
     1) Madeline Reilly 18              2) r:+0.0 Hannah Ownbey 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Emily Horomanski 17      4) r:+0.0 Kirsti McEnroe 13       
              26.30       55.40 (29.10)     1:20.87 (25.47)     1:43.99 (23.12)
 11 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:44.62    1:44.41 QUAL   
     1) Marget Shelly 18                2) r:+0.0 Jessie McMurray 16      
     3) r:+0.0 Brina Uhlin 16           4) r:+0.0 Madison Nalls 17        
              26.08       55.40 (29.32)     1:21.39 (25.99)     1:44.41 (23.02)
 12 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:47.32    1:44.53 QUAL   
     1) Sophia Poeta 17                 2) r:+0.0 Madi Grenoble 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Mac Sullivan 14          4) r:+0.0 Sarah Manthorp 16       
              26.12       55.15 (29.03)     1:20.45 (25.30)     1:44.53 (24.08)
 13 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:44.89    1:44.78 QUAL   
     1) Hailey Hicks 14                 2) r:+0.0 Maria Baric 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Brooke Morgan 16         4) r:+0.0 Kayla Miller 17         
              27.12       55.60 (28.48)     1:21.31 (25.71)     1:44.78 (23.47)
 14 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:45.48    1:45.12 QUAL   
     1) Isabel Pennington 15            2) r:+0.0 Katie Mohr 14           
     3) r:+0.0 Reece Alexander 14       4) r:+0.0 Caroline Pape 15        
              26.50       56.13 (29.63)     1:21.34 (25.21)     1:45.12 (23.78)
 15 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  1:48.01    1:45.13 QUAL   
     1) Emma Shuppert 17                2) r:+0.0 Sarah Lolli 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Megan Glass 17           4) r:+0.0 Emma Fortman 16         
              25.21       57.58 (32.37)     1:21.69 (24.11)     1:45.13 (23.44)
 16 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:44.61    1:45.23 QUAL   
     1) Emily Ally 15                   2) r:+0.0 Virginia Gilliland 18   
     3) r:+0.0 McKenzie Campbell 16     4) r:+0.0 Omega Pinnix 15         
              27.09       56.32 (29.23)     1:21.69 (25.37)     1:45.23 (23.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       1:49.50    1:45.24 QUAL   
     1) Taylor Ament 17                 2) r:+0.0 Anya Mostek 14          
     3) r:+0.0 Erini Pappas 14          4) r:+0.0 Erin Merke 16           
              26.28       56.69 (30.41)     1:22.12 (25.43)     1:45.24 (23.12)
 18 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                1:47.49   J1:45.24 QUAL   
     1) Felicity Buchmaier 18           2) r:+0.0 Jessica Schellenboom 16 
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Pataniczek 15      4) r:+0.0 Yu Hou 17               
              26.28       55.83 (29.55)     1:21.24 (25.41)     1:45.24 (24.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 BR Ryall NW Dupage YMCA-IL                        1:46.13    1:45.31 QUAL   
     1) Jane Denenberg 17               2) r:+0.0 Megan Murphy 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Kate Morris 14           4) r:+0.0 Grace Schwieters 16     
              26.79       56.64 (29.85)     1:21.41 (24.77)     1:45.31 (23.90)
 20 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:48.47    1:45.50 QUAL   
     1) Katie Minnich 18                2) r:+0.0 MacKenzie Humphrey 17   
     3) r:+0.0 Anika Fassett 17         4) r:+0.0 Haley Dolan 18          
              26.00       56.32 (30.32)     1:22.17 (25.85)     1:45.50 (23.33)
 21 Stevens Point Area YMCA-WI                        1:48.54    1:45.80 QUAL   
     1) Kennedy Gilbertson 17           2) r:+0.0 Sydney Hoff 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Vandehey 17         4) r:+0.0 Julia Stupar 18         
              26.29       57.02 (30.73)     1:22.04 (25.02)     1:45.80 (23.76)
 22 ME Lyons Anderson YMCA-OH                         1:49.09    1:45.81 QUAL   
     1) Meredith Moellering 17          2) r:+0.0 Kate Overbey 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Madeline Hart 16         4) r:+0.0 Grace Hastings 15       
              26.36       56.30 (29.94)     1:22.14 (25.84)     1:45.81 (23.67)
 23 Rock Hill Aquatics Center YMCA-SC                 1:50.94    1:45.87 QUAL   
     1) Makenzy Mills 14                2) r:+0.0 Sara Greene 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Evelyn Peters 16         4) r:+0.0 Aubrey Chandler 15      
              26.91       56.51 (29.60)     1:22.87 (26.36)     1:45.87 (23.00)
 24 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:49.45    1:45.92 QUAL   
     1) Olivia Harper 16                2) r:+0.0 Haily Harper 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Talia Jorgensen 17       4) r:+0.0 Ella Martin 17          
              25.04       55.77 (30.73)     1:22.32 (26.55)     1:45.92 (23.60)
 25 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           1:46.63    1:46.02 QUAL   
     1) Izzy Bradley 14                 2) r:+0.0 Avery Huang 13          
     3) r:+0.0 Athena Vanyo 14          4) r:+0.0 Hannah Brown 17         
              26.84       57.11 (30.27)     1:22.20 (25.09)     1:46.02 (23.82)
 26 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:47.74    1:46.03 QUAL   
     1) Chynna Lee Walsh 18             2) r:+0.0 Katie Cooper 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Hailey Roberti 17        4) r:+0.0 Danielle D'Ambrosio 14  
              26.72       56.26 (29.54)     1:22.34 (26.08)     1:46.03 (23.69)
 27 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         1:48.84    1:46.21 QUAL   
     1) Amy Pan 13                      2) r:+0.0 Aubrey East 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Greta Gidley 14          4) r:+0.0 Hailey Stewart 17       
              26.69       56.73 (30.04)     1:21.64 (24.91)     1:46.21 (24.57)
 28 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      1:47.08    1:46.27 QUAL   
     1) Isabel Anbar 17                 2) r:+0.0 Lizzy Colwell 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Maddie Haley 15          4) r:+0.0 Caroline Sweeney 18     
              27.19       56.38 (29.19)     1:22.13 (25.75)     1:46.27 (24.14)
 29 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:48.57    1:46.28 QUAL   
     1) Mia Rankin 17                   2) r:+0.0 Bella Aguanno 13        
     3) r:+0.0 Shannon Culbert 16       4) r:+0.0 Jenna Pappalardo 15     
              25.97       56.75 (30.78)     1:22.51 (25.76)     1:46.28 (23.77)
 30 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       1:47.88    1:46.79 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Turchanik 16              2) r:+0.0 Anna Martin 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Weber 17            4) r:+0.0 Megan Irwin 16          
              25.91       55.81 (29.90)     1:22.60 (26.79)     1:46.79 (24.19)
 31 Champaign County YMCA-IL                          1:48.18    1:46.89 QUAL   
     1) Reed Broaders 15                2) r:+0.0 Lauren Feddersen 17     
     3) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Gile 16        4) r:+0.0 Sally Ma 13             
              26.48       57.28 (30.80)     1:23.48 (26.20)     1:46.89 (23.41)
 32 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:47.04    1:46.94 QUAL   
     1) Bri Williams 15                 2) r:+0.0 Gigi Baquerizo 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Horne 18           4) r:+0.0 Kate Sheridan 18        
              26.67       57.36 (30.69)     1:23.16 (25.80)     1:46.94 (23.78)
 33 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  1:46.08    1:47.21 QUAL   
     1) Maggie Clough 16                2) r:+0.0 Emilee Carlin 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Shannon Jelley 17        4) r:+0.0 Leah Luckett 15         
              26.67       57.66 (30.99)     1:23.40 (25.74)     1:47.21 (23.81)
 34 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA                 1:49.63    1:47.44 QUAL   
     1) Sydney Houtz 16                 2) r:+0.0 Gabrielle Doss 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Emma Butzler 17          4) r:+0.0 Sarah Fravel 17         
              26.97       57.14 (30.17)     1:23.14 (26.00)     1:47.44 (24.30)
 35 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    1:50.15    1:47.65 QUAL   
     1) Grace Reeder 17                 2) r:+0.0 Fiona Arwood 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Newnam 18           4) r:+0.0 Olivia Sutter 16        
              27.62       58.58 (30.96)     1:22.88 (24.30)     1:47.65 (24.77)
 36 North Shore Sterling MA YMCA-MA                   1:47.81    1:47.82 QUAL   
     1) Catherine Christuk 17           2) r:+0.0 Lizzie Dokina 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Victoria Ambrose 16      4) r:+0.0 Maggie Summit 16        
              27.57       57.79 (30.22)     1:24.47 (26.68)     1:47.82 (23.35)
 37 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  1:49.05    1:47.83 QUAL   
     1) Abby Wilson 17                  2) r:+0.0 Christina Levins 14     
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Mecca 18            4) r:+0.0 Nicole Harms 18         
              27.43       57.06 (29.63)     1:23.26 (26.20)     1:47.83 (24.57)
 38 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:50.48    1:47.85 QUAL   
     1) Megan Unruh 13                  2) r:+0.0 Carlie Owens 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Rachel Woomer 17         4) r:+0.0 Skye Strunk 16          
              27.83       57.74 (29.91)     1:24.45 (26.71)     1:47.85 (23.40)
 39 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:48.95    1:47.95 QUAL   
     1) Liv Leslie 17                   2) r:+0.0 Addie Engel 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Eili Wright 17           4) r:+0.0 Alexis Cook 17          
              28.43       57.86 (29.43)     1:23.66 (25.80)     1:47.95 (24.29)
 40 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             1:49.36    1:48.02 QUAL   
     1) Autumn Keats-O'Connor 16        2) r:+0.0 Kate Fuhrmann 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Kaitlyn Hersch 18        4) r:+0.0 Nicole Tingley 18       
              27.65       57.23 (29.58)     1:29.44 (32.21)     1:48.02 (18.58)
 41 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          1:50.23    1:48.13 QUAL   
     1) Hailee Trotter 17               2) r:+0.0 Kellie Knotts 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Lucy Callard 18          4) r:+0.0 Emma Reed 17            
              26.29       57.82 (31.53)     1:23.51 (25.69)     1:48.13 (24.62)
 41 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:50.60    1:48.13 QUAL   
     1) Grace Lange 16                  2) r:+0.0 Ellen Holmquist 15      
     3) r:+0.0 Katie Stevenson 16       4) r:+0.0 Taylor Loud 17          
              27.75       58.47 (30.72)     1:24.26 (25.79)     1:48.13 (23.87)
 43 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT                 1:50.38    1:48.36 QUAL   
     1) Mary Hufziger 17                2) r:+0.0 Anna Weinstein 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Amanda Neeb 14           4) r:+0.0 Leiya Istambouli 15     
              27.10       58.06 (30.96)     1:23.75 (25.69)     1:48.36 (24.61)
 44 South Family YMCA-OH                              1:50.01    1:48.61 QUAL   
     1) Susie Issenmann 17              2) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Sickinger 16  
     3) r:+0.0 McKenzie Reid 15         4) r:+0.0 Emma Swabb 17           
              27.16       59.24 (32.08)     1:24.65 (25.41)     1:48.61 (23.96)
 45 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 1:48.95    1:48.63 QUAL   
     1) Muriel Maloney 18               2) r:+0.0 Isabella Nicholson 16   
     3) r:+0.0 Abigael McKinney 15      4) r:+0.0 Emma Conlon 18          
              27.78       58.08 (30.30)     1:24.05 (25.97)     1:48.63 (24.58)
 46 Kennett Area YMCA-MA                              1:48.79    1:48.87 QUAL   
     1) Jillian Murphy 13               2) r:+0.0 Sydney McCracken 14     
     3) r:+0.0 Madelyn Lowe 13          4) r:+0.0 Molly Carson 15         
              28.83       58.78 (29.95)     1:24.60 (25.82)     1:48.87 (24.27)
 47 Randolph YMCA-NJ                                  1:50.45    1:49.19 QUAL   
     1) Phoebe Pope 16                  2) r:+0.0 Audrey Shultz 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Jess Spitzer 18          4) r:+0.0 Olivia Baldwin 17       
              28.89       59.65 (30.76)     1:25.38 (25.73)     1:49.19 (23.81)
 48 Coffman Family YMCA-OH                            1:50.53    1:49.26 QUAL   
     1) Peyton Farrell 16               2) r:+0.0 Aubrey Syron 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Abby Locke 16            4) r:+0.0 Carsyn Siefert 16       
              27.12       57.94 (30.82)     1:24.23 (26.29)     1:49.26 (25.03)
 49 Green Bay YMCA Metro-WI                           1:50.81    1:49.32 QUAL   
     1) Brigitta Neverman 14            2) r:+0.0 Bri Zablocki 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Violet Anderson 16       4) r:+0.0 Danika Zablocki 14      
              27.37       57.12 (29.75)     1:23.08 (25.96)     1:49.32 (26.24)
 50 Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 1:50.07    1:49.35 QUAL   
     1) Ashley Sennett 17               2) r:+0.0 Tara Enneking 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Emma Kate Russell 17     4) r:+0.0 Lexi Plogger 17         
              28.29       58.13 (29.84)     1:24.66 (26.53)     1:49.35 (24.69)
 51 East Hampton Recenter YMCA-MR                     1:48.99    1:49.65 QUAL   
     1) Caroline Oakland 17             2) r:+0.0 Jane Brierley 13        
     3) r:+0.0 Sophia Swanson 15        4) r:+0.0 Margaret Purcell 17     
              28.89       59.73 (30.84)     1:25.84 (26.11)     1:49.65 (23.81)
 52 Pocono Family YMCA-PA                             1:50.51    1:49.67 QUAL   
     1) Lauren Fenn 16                  2) r:+0.0 Peyton McNulty 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Kara Campbell 15         4) r:+0.0 Cailin Campbell 17      
              27.64       58.20 (30.56)     1:24.96 (26.76)     1:49.67 (24.71)
 53 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:50.23    1:49.69 QUAL   
     1) Madeline Chorley 16             2) r:+0.0 Megan Sieloff 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Lara Wujciak 15          4) r:+0.0 Megan Elmquist 15       
              27.35       58.93 (31.58)     1:25.32 (26.39)     1:49.69 (24.37)
 54 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA                           1:50.37    1:49.88 QUAL   
     1) Sarah McHenry 14                2) r:+0.0 Abby Ferguson 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Hanna Everhart 18        4) r:+0.0 Mia Doll 15             
              28.76     1:00.04 (31.28)     1:25.32 (25.28)     1:49.88 (24.56)
 55 North Canton Community YMCA                       1:50.15    1:50.14 QUAL   
     1) Caitlin Cronin 17               2) r:+0.0 Maya Lewis 15           
     3) r:+0.0 0 South 15               4) r:+0.0 Raeli Blandine 14       
              27.54       58.24 (30.70)     1:25.33 (27.09)     1:50.14 (24.81)
 56 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         1:49.90    1:50.20 QUAL   
     1) Ann Van Hout 17                 2) r:+0.0 Gabriella Mullally 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Lillian Arps 14          4) r:+0.0 Ali Pecore 15           
              28.33       59.26 (30.93)     1:30.50 (31.24)     1:50.20 (19.70)
 57 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:50.36    1:50.58 QUAL   
     1) Meredith Riegler 16             2) r:+0.0 Sarah Daly 16           
     3) r:+0.0 Liz Fenton 15            4) r:+0.0 Aanika Schueler 14      
              27.17       58.46 (31.29)     1:24.98 (26.52)     1:50.58 (25.60)
 58 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:50.90    1:50.85 QUAL   
     1) Abby Muck 14                    2) r:+0.0 Mallory Pitstick 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Hein 17            4) r:+0.0 Sydney Wight 16         
              28.49       59.12 (30.63)     1:25.55 (26.43)     1:50.85 (25.30)
 59 Burbank Branch YMCA-NE                            1:49.11    1:50.93 QUAL   
     1) Molly Jones 18                  2) r:+0.0 Anna Roberts 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Virginia Guanci 18       4) r:+0.0 Alana Loughman 17       
              27.86       57.46 (29.60)     1:25.41 (27.95)     1:50.93 (25.52)
 60 Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA-OH                   1:50.27    1:51.15        
     1) Taci Miller 18                  2) r:+0.0 Katie Shook 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Kolya Larson 17          4) r:+0.0 Olivia Schmelzer 18     
              28.06     1:00.14 (32.08)     1:27.59 (27.45)     1:51.15 (23.56)
 61 Lebanon Valley Family YMCA-PA                     1:50.54    1:51.79        
     1) Vyktoria Kline 17               2) r:+0.0 Krysta Weik 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Camryn Vila 18           4) r:+0.0 Gabrielle Talys 16      
              27.35       58.30 (30.95)     1:25.86 (27.56)     1:51.79 (25.93)
 62 Joliet YMCA-IL                                    1:50.99    1:52.00        
     1) Rayna Harter 17                 2) r:+0.0 Ashley Currier 14       
     3) r:+0.0 Julie Wang 15            4) r:+0.0 Lucy Londergon 17       
              28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:26.82 (26.88)     1:52.00 (25.18)
 63 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA-WI                      1:50.41    1:52.22        
     1) Carissa Henderson 18            2) r:+0.0 Whitney Fuse 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Brianna Peterson 18      4) r:+0.0 Haley Jones 18          
              27.95     1:00.24 (32.29)     1:26.53 (26.29)     1:52.22 (25.69)
 64 Geauga Branch YMCA-LE                             1:50.49    1:52.43        
     1) Sarah Bennett 16                2) r:+0.0 Katarina Valentic 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Jayne Sopenski 18        4) r:+0.0 Katherine Jerry 17      
              27.85     1:00.95 (33.10)     1:27.80 (26.85)     1:52.43 (24.63)
 65 Bethlehem YMCA                                    1:49.70    1:53.41        
     1) Anna Lehr 17                    2) r:+0.0 Natalie Richardson 16   
     3) r:+0.0 Sabrina Krotzer 18       4) r:+0.0 Abigail Mack 16         
              28.29     1:00.52 (32.23)     1:28.43 (27.91)     1:53.41 (24.98)
 66 State College Family YMCA-PA                      1:49.86    1:54.62        
     1) Jade Castro 13                  2) r:+0.0 Shea Stuyvesant 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Sophie Gerhart 16        4) r:+0.0 Grace Dangelo 17        
              29.29     1:02.54 (33.25)     1:29.54 (27.00)     1:54.62 (25.08)
 67 Lionville Community YMCA-MA                       1:49.98    1:54.82        
     1) Kyra Kowalewski 17              2) r:+0.0 Marisa Krauss 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Alexa Fulton 13          4) r:+0.0 Claire Koloseike 16     
              29.83     1:00.53 (30.70)     1:27.97 (27.44)     1:54.82 (26.85)
 -- Indiana County YMCA-AM                            1:48.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lindsey Griffith 17             2) r:+0.0 Lauren Krecota 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Payton Rayko 17          4) r:+0.0 Kara Gibbon 17          
              29.09     1:03.51 (34.42)     1:30.66 (27.15)          DQ (25.04)
 -- Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        1:45.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Esme Hunter 15                  2) r:+0.0 Willow Woods 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Marissa Healy 16         4) r:+0.0 Sarah Grinalds 17       
              26.43       56.45 (30.02)     1:20.82 (24.37)          DQ (22.23)
 -- Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           1:48.13         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Luci Lozano 17                  2) r:+0.0 Emma Weyant 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Kristen Nutter 17        4) r:+0.0 Savannah Barr 16        
              27.18       56.95 (29.77)     1:21.57 (24.62)          DQ (23.77)
 
Event 102  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:29.86    4/3/2013 Somerset Valley YMCA, Somer                
                         D Sali, Z Warner, D Chung, B Zdroik               
                1:39.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:31.45    1:31.25 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Burns 16                2) r:+0.0 Ben Doyle 16            
     3) r:+0.0 Oliver Brown 18          4) r:+0.0 Owen Neuman 17          
              21.72       47.36 (25.64)     1:09.98 (22.62)     1:31.25 (21.27)
  2 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:32.91    1:32.28 QUAL   
     1) Justin Yang 18                  2) r:+0.0 Gary Sun 18             
     3) r:+0.0 Sean Tan 18              4) r:+0.0 William Zhang 18        
              23.33       49.16 (25.83)     1:11.93 (22.77)     1:32.28 (20.35)
  3 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:32.33    1:32.29 QUAL   
     1) Jack Alexy 15                   2) r:+0.0 Joe Castagno 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Lukas Scheidl 17         4) r:+0.0 Ryan Carkhuff 18        
              21.81       49.39 (27.58)     1:11.74 (22.35)     1:32.29 (20.55)
  4 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           1:31.92    1:32.65 QUAL   
     1) Connor Wright 18                2) r:+0.0 Richard Trentalange 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Max Walther 18           4) r:+0.0 Matthew Chang 18        
              24.50       49.96 (25.46)     1:12.02 (22.06)     1:32.65 (20.63)
  5 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:32.79    1:32.88 QUAL   
     1) Kaden Schwaiger 17              2) r:+0.0 Thomas Girdler 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Alexander Margherio 17   4) r:+0.0 Michael Arpasi 18       
              23.66       50.36 (26.70)     1:12.02 (21.66)     1:32.88 (20.86)
  6 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           1:32.55    1:32.98 QUAL   
     1) Martin Baffico 18               2) r:+0.0 Brett Riley 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Aye-Chan San Tun 17      4) r:+0.0 Brendan Firlie 18       
              23.30       49.46 (26.16)     1:12.23 (22.77)     1:32.98 (20.75)
  7 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              1:33.23    1:33.38 QUAL   
     1) Nathan Quarterman 15            2) r:+0.0 Jackson Cunningham 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Michael Chang 18         4) r:+0.0 Thomas Roark 17         
              23.97       50.14 (26.17)     1:13.19 (23.05)     1:33.38 (20.19)
  8 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:33.15    1:33.77 QUAL   
     1) Sean Doran 16                   2) r:+0.0 Matt Fallon 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Carter Weiland 17        4) r:+0.0 Joshua Franco 18        
              24.11       49.97 (25.86)     1:12.77 (22.80)     1:33.77 (21.00)
B - Final
  9 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:33.34    1:33.49 QUAL   
     1) Ted Gunn 18                     2) r:+0.0 Alex Sun 17             
     3) r:+0.0 Logan Brockway 18        4) r:+0.0 Alec Peckmann 18        
              24.25       50.71 (26.46)     1:13.11 (22.40)     1:33.49 (20.38)
 10 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        1:33.74    1:33.57 QUAL   
     1) Austin Twiss 17                 2) r:+0.0 Dash Hunter 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Jack Gray 17             4) r:+0.0 John McNab 16           
              24.93       49.98 (25.05)     1:12.79 (22.81)     1:33.57 (20.78)
 11 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 1:33.37    1:33.75 QUAL   
     1) Christian Farricker 17          2) r:+0.0 Stephan Todorovic 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Thacher Scannell 18      4) r:+0.0 Marcus Hodgson 16       
              24.16       50.93 (26.77)     1:13.79 (22.86)     1:33.75 (19.96)
 12 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       1:33.40    1:33.87 QUAL   
     1) Jacob Hammond 18                2) r:+0.0 Christian Jann 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Michael Juengel 17       4) r:+0.0 Jake Prewette 18        
              23.73       50.10 (26.37)     1:12.84 (22.74)     1:33.87 (21.03)
 13 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 1:33.94    1:33.89 QUAL   
     1) Ryan Bebel 18                   2) r:+0.0 Steven Warren 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Colin Daniel 18          4) r:+0.0 Eric Bebel 18           
              24.45       49.87 (25.42)     1:12.43 (22.56)     1:33.89 (21.46)
 14 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                1:33.51    1:34.01 QUAL   
     1) Ben Puglessi 17                 2) r:+0.0 Matt Wilson 17          
     3) r:+0.0 KJ Losee 16              4) r:+0.0 Henry Schutte 17        
              24.10       50.95 (26.85)     1:14.24 (23.29)     1:34.01 (19.77)
 15 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  1:33.60    1:34.29 QUAL   
     1) Kyle Worrell 18                 2) r:+0.0 Tommy Schurer 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Reid Greer 18            4) r:+0.0 Jackson Brookover 16    
              23.57       49.99 (26.42)     1:13.10 (23.11)     1:34.29 (21.19)
 16 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:34.26    1:34.70 QUAL   
     1) AJ Carroll 17                   2) r:+0.0 Mitch Curlee 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Alex Smyre 15            4) r:+0.0 Taye Brown 16           
              24.59       50.78 (26.19)     1:13.60 (22.82)     1:34.70 (21.10)
 
Event 102  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:29.86    4/3/2013 Somerset Valley YMCA, Somer                
                         D Sali, Z Warner, D Chung, B Zdroik               
                1:39.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:34.04    1:31.45 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Burns 16                2) Ben Doyle 16                   
     3) Oliver Brown 18                 4) Owen Neuman 17                 
              21.74       47.50 (25.76)     1:10.25 (22.75)     1:31.45 (21.20)
  2 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           1:34.40    1:31.92 QUAL   
     1) Connor Wright 18                2) Richard Trentalange 16         
     3) Max Walther 18                  4) Matthew Chang 18               
              24.14       49.61 (25.47)     1:11.47 (21.86)     1:31.92 (20.45)
  3 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:36.08    1:32.33 QUAL   
     1) Jack Alexy 15                   2) Joe Castagno 15                
     3) Lukas Scheidl 17                4) Ryan Carkhuff 18               
              22.25       49.40 (27.15)     1:11.70 (22.30)     1:32.33 (20.63)
  4 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           1:37.37    1:32.55 QUAL   
     1) Martin Baffico 18               2) Brett Riley 18                 
     3) Aye-Chan San Tun 17             4) Brendan Firlie 18              
              23.08       49.37 (26.29)     1:11.66 (22.29)     1:32.55 (20.89)
  5 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:36.45    1:32.79 QUAL   
     1) Kaden Schwaiger 17              2) Thomas Girdler 15              
     3) Alexander Margherio 17          4) Michael Arpasi 18              
              23.75       50.38 (26.63)     1:12.09 (21.71)     1:32.79 (20.70)
  6 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:32.70    1:32.91 QUAL   
     1) Justin Yang 18                  2) Gary Sun 18                    
     3) Sean Tan 18                     4) William Zhang 18               
              23.60       49.06 (25.46)     1:11.58 (22.52)     1:32.91 (21.33)
  7 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:38.97    1:33.15 QUAL   
     1) Sean Doran 16                   2) Matt Fallon 15                 
     3) Carter Weiland 17               4) Joshua Franco 18               
              23.46       49.47 (26.01)     1:12.15 (22.68)     1:33.15 (21.00)
  8 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              1:34.91    1:33.23 QUAL   
     1) Nathan Quarterman 15            2) Jackson Cunningham 18          
     3) Michael Chang 18                4) Thomas Roark 17                
              24.01       50.03 (26.02)     1:13.12 (23.09)     1:33.23 (20.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:37.23    1:33.34 QUAL   
     1) Ted Gunn 18                     2) Alex Sun 17                    
     3) Logan Brockway 18               4) Alec Peckmann 18               
              24.24       50.41 (26.17)     1:13.02 (22.61)     1:33.34 (20.32)
 10 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 1:38.16    1:33.37 QUAL   
     1) Christian Farricker 17          2) Stephan Todorovic 17           
     3) Thacher Scannell 18             4) Marcus Hodgson 16              
              23.92       50.16 (26.24)     1:13.20 (23.04)     1:33.37 (20.17)
 11 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       1:37.89    1:33.40 QUAL   
     1) Jacob Hammond 18                2) Christian Jann 18              
     3) Michael Juengel 17              4) Jake Prewette 18               
              24.11       50.29 (26.18)     1:12.53 (22.24)     1:33.40 (20.87)
 12 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                1:35.82    1:33.51 QUAL   
     1) Ben Puglessi 17                 2) Matt Wilson 17                 
     3) KJ Losee 16                     4) Henry Schutte 17               
              23.81       50.22 (26.41)     1:13.77 (23.55)     1:33.51 (19.74)
 13 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  1:37.27    1:33.60 QUAL   
     1) Kyle Worrell 18                 2) Tommy Schurer 18               
     3) Reid Greer 18                   4) Jackson Brookover 16           
              23.28       49.45 (26.17)     1:12.56 (23.11)     1:33.60 (21.04)
 14 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        1:36.95    1:33.74 QUAL   
     1) Austin Twiss 17                 2) Dash Hunter 17                 
     3) Jack Gray 17                    4) John McNab 16                  
              24.60       49.98 (25.38)     1:12.62 (22.64)     1:33.74 (21.12)
 15 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 1:36.57    1:33.94 QUAL   
     1) Ryan Bebel 18                   2) Steven Warren 18               
     3) Colin Daniel 18                 4) Eric Bebel 18                  
              24.41       49.72 (25.31)     1:12.46 (22.74)     1:33.94 (21.48)
 16 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:35.35    1:34.26 QUAL   
     1) AJ Carroll 17                   2) Mitch Curlee 16                
     3) Taye Brown 16                   4) Alex Smyre 15                  
              24.09       50.35 (26.26)     1:13.21 (22.86)     1:34.26 (21.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          1:36.48    1:34.27 QUAL   
     1) Michael Lorenz 16               2) Dan Cashell 18                 
     3) Luke Paxton 15                  4) Phil Brocker 17                
              24.39       50.16 (25.77)     1:12.65 (22.49)     1:34.27 (21.62)
 18 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:35.81    1:34.29 QUAL   
     1) Michael Patton 17               2) Adam Milling 15                
     3) Spencer Hohm 18                 4) Matthew Knox 17                
              23.89       50.21 (26.32)     1:13.78 (23.57)     1:34.29 (20.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 West Shore YMCA-MA                                1:34.09    1:34.31 QUAL   
     1) Josiah Lauver 17                2) Kyle Farrow 15                 
     3) Jack Dengler 18                 4) Logan Skiles 16                
              24.28       51.00 (26.72)     1:13.78 (22.78)     1:34.31 (20.53)
 20 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:35.17    1:34.45 QUAL   
     1) Joseph Wenszell 18              2) Will Grintjes 18               
     3) Zach Sekaran 17                 4) James Kostrzewa 17             
              24.78       50.64 (25.86)     1:13.44 (22.80)     1:34.45 (21.01)
 21 Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA                     1:36.19    1:34.59 QUAL   
     1) Justin Fleagle 16               2) Ezra Ferguson 18               
     3) Keaton McMurray 16              4) Cole Condon 17                 
              22.69       49.79 (27.10)     1:12.98 (23.19)     1:34.59 (21.61)
 22 Rock Hill Aquatics Center YMCA-SC                 1:37.28    1:34.63 QUAL   
     1) Owen Corkery 17                 2) Maurilio Saddoud 17            
     3) Garrett McCord 16               4) CJ Davis 16                    
              24.35       50.56 (26.21)     1:13.62 (23.06)     1:34.63 (21.01)
 23 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:37.30    1:34.86 QUAL   
     1) Tommy Scrivanich 18             2) Matthew Tieleman 17            
     3) Michael Horkan 15               4) Alex Gifford 16                
              24.00       50.70 (26.70)     1:13.64 (22.94)     1:34.86 (21.22)
 24 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:36.17    1:34.90 QUAL   
     1) Matt Wagner 17                  2) Noah Nouchi 15                 
     3) Luke Vlahos 16                  4) John Day 18                    
              24.47       50.64 (26.17)     1:14.06 (23.42)     1:34.90 (20.84)
 25 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       1:35.57    1:34.93 QUAL   
     1) Colton Phelps 17                2) Brandon Stoia 16               
     3) Eric Norman 16                  4) Mason Romstadt 18              
              23.19       50.33 (27.14)     1:13.93 (23.60)     1:34.93 (21.00)
 26 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           1:38.28    1:35.04 QUAL   
     1) Leo Tutovani 14                 2) August Lamb 17                 
     3) Noah Hargrove 16                4) Noah Holstege 18               
              24.98       51.02 (26.04)     1:14.34 (23.32)     1:35.04 (20.70)
 27 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:39.01    1:35.48 QUAL   
     1) Christopher Wu 16               2) Joey Cannata 16                
     3) Jack Tucker 17                  4) Ben Brewer 17                  
              24.52       51.02 (26.50)     1:14.48 (23.46)     1:35.48 (21.00)
 28 Tri City Area IL YMCA-OZ                          1:37.77    1:35.59 QUAL   
     1) Caden Akal 16                   2) Noah Clancy 16                 
     3) Matt Daniel 18                  4) Cole Akal 18                   
              26.07       51.21 (25.14)     1:13.98 (22.77)     1:35.59 (21.61)
 29 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:36.50    1:35.73 QUAL   
     1) Alan Shao 16                    2) Darien Betances 13             
     3) Josh Cohen 17                   4) John Piccinic 18               
              24.24       51.27 (27.03)     1:14.61 (23.34)     1:35.73 (21.12)
 30 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     1:36.46    1:35.75 QUAL   
     1) Matthew Mizell 18               2) Noah Sadler 16                 
     3) Logan Quint 20                  4) James Tarquin 18               
              23.98       51.24 (27.26)     1:14.81 (23.57)     1:35.75 (20.94)
 31 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:36.09    1:35.81 QUAL   
     1) Griffin Seifert 16              2) Cooper Prue 18                 
     3) Hudson Hutchinson 19            4) Jonah Curtis 16                
              25.20       50.06 (24.86)     1:13.29 (23.23)     1:35.81 (22.52)
 32 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      1:38.81    1:36.06 QUAL   
     1) Michael Kotlyar 17              2) Peter Sloan 17                 
     3) Patrick Colwell 15              4) Karl Wadleigh 16               
              24.80       50.69 (25.89)     1:14.15 (23.46)     1:36.06 (21.91)
 33 South Family YMCA-OH                              1:37.72    1:36.34 QUAL   
     1) Jorge Zelina 16                 2) Sebastian Villa 16             
     3) Kevin Leibold 16                4) Dawson Warner 17               
              25.38       52.15 (26.77)     1:14.84 (22.69)     1:36.34 (21.50)
 34 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:36.73    1:36.54 QUAL   
     1) Riley Lohse 17                  2) Wade Lyles 17                  
     3) Nathan Braun 17                 4) David Ruetten 16               
              23.73       51.32 (27.59)     1:13.89 (22.57)     1:36.54 (22.65)
 35 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  1:39.68    1:36.60 QUAL   
     1) Colin Gwiazdowski 18            2) Zachery Sherk 16               
     3) Aiden McCurley 15               4) Brody Heckman 16               
              24.35       51.08 (26.73)     1:14.65 (23.57)     1:36.60 (21.95)
 36 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA                        1:37.34    1:36.69 QUAL   
     1) Gregory Roytman 17              2) Dominic Edwards 14             
     3) Joshua Belder 17                4) David Curtiss 15               
              25.24       53.27 (28.03)     1:16.93 (23.66)     1:36.69 (19.76)
 37 Old Town Orono YMCA-ME                            1:37.24    1:36.90 QUAL   
     1) Carson Prouty 15                2) Colby Prouty 18                
     3) Cam Labree 17                   4) Colin Rutherford 15            
              24.74       50.34 (25.60)     1:13.84 (23.50)     1:36.90 (23.06)
 38 South County Family YMCA - FL-FL                  1:38.73    1:37.15 QUAL   
     1) Mike Sickels 16                 2) Evan Weber 17                  
     3) Wesley Kephart 15               4) Matt Argulewicz 17             
              24.96       52.16 (27.20)     1:15.21 (23.05)     1:37.15 (21.94)
 39 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        1:39.00    1:37.21 QUAL   
     1) Ross Dant 17                    2) Stephan Procopii 17            
     3) Ethan McCosh 15                 4) Paul Karre 17                  
              23.24       50.82 (27.58)     1:14.41 (23.59)     1:37.21 (22.80)
 40 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             1:38.41    1:37.30 QUAL   
     1) Conor Fagan 17                  2) Jordan Goldberg 17             
     3) Dylan Ingerman 18               4) Aidan Hughes 16                
              25.38       52.71 (27.33)     1:16.28 (23.57)     1:37.30 (21.02)
 41 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:34.90    1:37.44 QUAL   
     1) Robert Tars 14                  2) Craig Herndon 17               
     3) Ethan Knorr 17                  4) Brandon Van der Linden 17      
              24.80       51.83 (27.03)     1:15.52 (23.69)     1:37.44 (21.92)
 42 Pocono Family YMCA-PA                             1:39.74    1:37.46 QUAL   
     1) Zachary Wolbert 18              2) Liam Naturale 17               
     3) Diego Mendieta 18               4) Stephen Crikelair 17           
              23.29       51.52 (28.23)     1:15.05 (23.53)     1:37.46 (22.41)
 43 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:38.90    1:37.62 QUAL   
     1) Evan Willertz 14                2) Brian Hess 18                  
     3) Matthew Yost 17                 4) Brandon Johnson 16             
              26.59       52.29 (25.70)     1:16.03 (23.74)     1:37.62 (21.59)
 44 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA-MA                     1:37.50    1:37.68 QUAL   
     1) Avery Barley 17                 2) Michael Johnson 15             
     3) CJ Pong 15                      4) Jacob Greenwood 17             
              23.19       52.31 (29.12)     1:15.52 (23.21)     1:37.68 (22.16)
 45 Frederick County YMCA-MD                          1:38.27    1:37.72 QUAL   
     1) Jake Stafford 17                2) Michael Dressler 17            
     3) Robert Xu 16                    4) Michael Flegel 17              
              24.03       50.70 (26.67)     1:15.46 (24.76)     1:37.72 (22.26)
 46 North Oakland Family YMCA-MI                      1:39.63    1:37.85 QUAL   
     1) Graham Miotke 17                2) Jorge Roman-Lopez 17           
     3) Jake Hart 16                    4) Hansen Qian 16                 
              24.70       51.26 (26.56)     1:15.60 (24.34)     1:37.85 (22.25)
 47 Ridley Area YMCA-PA                               1:38.77    1:37.86 QUAL   
     1) Sam Wesley 16                   2) Ben Wesley 16                  
     3) Will Resweber 17                4) Jimmy Greek 17                 
              23.74       50.78 (27.04)     1:14.80 (24.02)     1:37.86 (23.06)
 48 North Shore Sterling MA YMCA-MA                   1:37.96    1:37.92 QUAL   
     1) Coleman Komishane 17            2) Austin Halstead 18             
     3) Oliver Zmetrovich 18            4) Max Martin 18                  
              25.45       52.56 (27.11)     1:14.93 (22.37)     1:37.92 (22.99)
 49 Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA-OH                   1:39.61    1:37.99 QUAL   
     1) Nathen Eberhardt 17             2) Blake Fry 16                   
     3) Michael Lewis 18                4) Ben Neff 17                    
              24.87       51.63 (26.76)     1:15.89 (24.26)     1:37.99 (22.10)
 50 Champaign County YMCA-IL                          1:39.18    1:38.00 QUAL   
     1) Max Zhang 15                    2) Justin To 17                   
     3) Andrew Lin 14                   4) Ryan Wierschem 16              
              25.23       53.23 (28.00)     1:16.06 (22.83)     1:38.00 (21.94)
 51 Green Bay YMCA Metro-WI                           1:39.63    1:38.17 QUAL   
     1) Alec Jeffers 17                 2) Kaiser Neverman 15             
     3) Riley Komp 16                   4) John Gahnz 18                  
              25.16       51.67 (26.51)     1:16.62 (24.95)     1:38.17 (21.55)
 52 Spencer Family YMCA                               1:36.39    1:38.34 QUAL   
     1) Max Orlowski 15                 2) Brant Purcell 16               
     3) Cody Stewart 17                 4) Liam Sulc 17                   
              25.12       53.95 (28.83)     1:16.30 (22.35)     1:38.34 (22.04)
 53 Down East Family YMCA-ME                          1:38.63    1:38.57 QUAL   
     1) Sam Pelletier 16                2) Isaac Weaver 17                
     3) Richie Matthews 17              4) Camden Holmes 17               
              25.70       54.18 (28.48)     1:17.83 (23.65)     1:38.57 (20.74)
 54 South Shore MA YMCA-NE                            1:39.58    1:38.65 QUAL   
     1) Nicholas Toepfer 15             2) BK Jeong 18                    
     3) Conor Hughes 18                 4) Brock Mozoki 14                
              24.24       53.13 (28.89)     1:17.38 (24.25)     1:38.65 (21.27)
 55 Flushing YMCA-MR                                  1:39.91    1:38.86 QUAL   
     1) Daniel Hadary 17                2) Emil Bajramovic 17             
     3) Harry Zhu 16                    4) Justin Schafer 14              
              24.66       51.35 (26.69)     1:15.98 (24.63)     1:38.86 (22.88)
 56 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          1:39.34    1:38.97 QUAL   
     1) Evan Eckels 15                  2) Matthew Chan 17                
     3) Matthew Lequang 16              4) Marc Consiglio 17              
              24.98       53.47 (28.49)     1:16.53 (23.06)     1:38.97 (22.44)
 57 Sage YMCA-IL                                      1:39.94    1:39.52 QUAL   
     1) Noah Siegmeier 16               2) Cole Seeger 16                 
     3) Peyton Richardson 15            4) Quinton Cynor 15               
              25.78       54.26 (28.48)     1:17.93 (23.67)     1:39.52 (21.59)
 58 Bethlehem YMCA                                    1:39.10    1:39.63 QUAL   
     1) Jase Smith 17                   2) Christopher Chambers 18        
     3) Robert Negron 18                4) Sam Capwell 16                 
              25.67       53.91 (28.24)     1:16.51 (22.60)     1:39.63 (23.12)
 59 Schuylkill YMCA-MA                                1:38.96    1:39.77 QUAL   
     1) Reggie Crawford 17              2) Kristopher Boxter 17           
     3) Jorge Moncayo 18                4) Joey Antolick 17               
              25.49       53.64 (28.15)     1:17.64 (24.00)     1:39.77 (22.13)
 60 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              1:38.77    1:40.00        
     1) Porter LeVasseur 17             2) McLain Oertle 16               
     3) Michael Meyer 16                4) Jonny Olson 18                 
              25.03       54.00 (28.97)     1:18.36 (24.36)     1:40.00 (21.64)
 61 Goldsboro Family YMCA-NC                          1:39.53    1:40.18        
     1) Mitchell Stroud 15              2) Zander Pittman 18              
     3) Jack Wisniewski 15              4) Raleigh Benson 14              
              25.06       52.88 (27.82)     1:16.94 (24.06)     1:40.18 (23.24)
 62 Fairfax County YMCA in Reston-PV                  1:39.90    1:41.09        
     1) Hunter Ellis 16                 2) Kyle McCleskey 16              
     3) Kyle Johnson 16                 4) Jeremiah Noser-Munoz 16        
              25.76       54.00 (28.24)     1:18.55 (24.55)     1:41.09 (22.54)
 -- Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 1:36.50         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) John Michael Gordon 17          2) Sutton Schonfelder 18          
     3) Connor Sauls 15                 4) Matthew Davidson 17            
              23.66       51.04 (27.38)     1:14.20 (23.16)          DQ (20.76)
 -- Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       1:35.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jack Christian 15               2) Aidan McKenrick 16             
     3) Ryan Maher 17                   4) Matthew Hopkins 16             
              23.84       51.25 (27.41)     1:14.09 (22.84)          DQ (20.79)
 -- Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  1:34.22         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Noah Young 17                   2) Ben Marusko 18                 
     3) JC Prugh 18                     4) Austin Murphy 18               
              23.90       50.68 (26.78)     1:13.96 (23.28)          DQ (21.17)
 
Event 103  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 9:27.19    4/3/2013 Danielle Valley, Sarasota-FL               
               10:27.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  10:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Braswell             17 York-PA-MA           9:48.55    9:45.33 QUAL   
              26.64       54.89 (28.25)     1:23.32 (28.43)     1:52.09 (28.77)
        2:20.89 (28.80)     2:49.82 (28.93)     3:18.96 (29.14)     3:48.19 (29.23)
        4:17.69 (29.50)     4:47.32 (29.63)     5:17.03 (29.71)     5:46.82 (29.79)
        6:16.80 (29.98)     6:46.64 (29.84)     7:16.62 (29.98)     7:46.61 (29.99)
        8:16.36 (29.75)     8:46.32 (29.96)     9:16.44 (30.12)     9:45.33 (28.89)
  2 Emma Weyant               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:59.18    9:47.85 QUAL   
              26.84       55.50 (28.66)     1:24.67 (29.17)     1:53.91 (29.24)
        2:23.42 (29.51)     2:52.69 (29.27)     3:22.18 (29.49)     3:51.96 (29.78)
        4:22.06 (30.10)     4:51.73 (29.67)     5:21.59 (29.86)     5:51.39 (29.80)
        6:21.05 (29.66)     6:51.12 (30.07)     7:20.78 (29.66)     7:50.59 (29.81)
        8:20.58 (29.99)     8:50.13 (29.55)     9:19.76 (29.63)     9:47.85 (28.09)
  3 Lucy Callard              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH 10:01.91    9:48.32 QUAL   
              27.21       56.52 (29.31)     1:25.98 (29.46)     1:55.33 (29.35)
        2:24.87 (29.54)     2:54.42 (29.55)     3:24.17 (29.75)     3:53.79 (29.62)
        4:23.51 (29.72)     4:53.35 (29.84)     5:23.03 (29.68)     5:52.71 (29.68)
        6:22.38 (29.67)     6:52.17 (29.79)     7:21.85 (29.68)     7:51.67 (29.82)
        8:21.31 (29.64)     8:50.82 (29.51)     9:20.14 (29.32)     9:48.32 (28.18)
  4 Catherine Buroker         18 Wilton-CT-CT         9:51.38    9:50.83 QUAL   
              27.17       55.91 (28.74)     1:24.97 (29.06)     1:54.63 (29.66)
        2:24.22 (29.59)     2:53.75 (29.53)     3:23.26 (29.51)     3:53.05 (29.79)
        4:22.81 (29.76)     4:52.60 (29.79)     5:22.25 (29.65)     5:52.31 (30.06)
        6:22.16 (29.85)     6:52.10 (29.94)     7:22.08 (29.98)     7:52.06 (29.98)
        8:21.61 (29.55)     8:51.57 (29.96)     9:21.40 (29.83)     9:50.83 (29.43)
  5 Abigail Doss              16 Susquehanna-PA-MA    9:49.11    9:54.25 QUAL   
              27.56       56.99 (29.43)     1:26.70 (29.71)     1:56.57 (29.87)
        2:26.54 (29.97)     2:56.26 (29.72)     3:26.07 (29.81)     3:55.84 (29.77)
        4:25.53 (29.69)     4:55.19 (29.66)     5:24.94 (29.75)     5:54.47 (29.53)
        6:24.08 (29.61)     6:53.90 (29.82)     7:23.66 (29.76)     7:53.51 (29.85)
        8:23.65 (30.14)     8:53.95 (30.30)     9:24.35 (30.40)     9:54.25 (29.90)
  6 Rachel Reistroffer        18 Spartanburg-SC-SC   10:09.66   10:00.75 QUAL   
              27.15       56.36 (29.21)     1:26.31 (29.95)     1:56.32 (30.01)
        2:26.57 (30.25)     2:56.75 (30.18)     3:27.07 (30.32)     3:57.31 (30.24)
        4:27.66 (30.35)     4:57.86 (30.20)     5:27.99 (30.13)     5:58.51 (30.52)
        6:28.74 (30.23)     6:59.19 (30.45)     7:29.66 (30.47)     8:00.00 (30.34)
        8:30.45 (30.45)     9:01.07 (30.62)     9:31.42 (30.35)    10:00.75 (29.33)
  7 Aziza Ganihanova          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ 10:13.16   10:01.42 QUAL   
              27.54       57.11 (29.57)     1:27.21 (30.10)     1:57.74 (30.53)
        2:28.10 (30.36)     2:58.65 (30.55)     3:28.89 (30.24)     3:59.38 (30.49)
        4:29.63 (30.25)     5:00.09 (30.46)     5:29.88 (29.79)     6:00.14 (30.26)
        6:30.50 (30.36)     7:00.83 (30.33)     7:31.00 (30.17)     8:01.56 (30.56)
        8:32.36 (30.80)     9:02.19 (29.83)     9:32.50 (30.31)    10:01.42 (28.92)
  8 Michaela Mattes           13 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:10.77   10:04.66 QUAL   
              26.85       55.98 (29.13)     1:25.87 (29.89)     1:56.47 (30.60)
        2:26.87 (30.40)     2:57.40 (30.53)     3:27.95 (30.55)     3:58.22 (30.27)
        4:28.78 (30.56)     4:59.67 (30.89)     5:30.56 (30.89)     6:01.47 (30.91)
        6:32.96 (31.49)     7:04.24 (31.28)     7:35.91 (31.67)     8:05.26 (29.35)
        8:35.41 (30.15)     9:05.83 (30.42)     9:35.75 (29.92)    10:04.66 (28.91)
  9 Anna Durak                18 Hickory -nc-NC      10:22.91   10:05.31 QUAL   
              27.16       55.98 (28.82)     1:25.28 (29.30)     1:54.74 (29.46)
        2:24.46 (29.72)     2:54.20 (29.74)     3:24.04 (29.84)     3:54.35 (30.31)
        4:24.67 (30.32)     4:55.17 (30.50)     5:25.62 (30.45)     5:56.21 (30.59)
        6:27.06 (30.85)     6:58.34 (31.28)     7:29.79 (31.45)     8:01.26 (31.47)
        8:32.66 (31.40)     9:03.94 (31.28)     9:35.06 (31.12)    10:05.31 (30.25)
 10 Christina Cianciolo       16 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:17.78   10:05.40 QUAL   
              27.13       56.67 (29.54)     1:26.68 (30.01)     1:56.94 (30.26)
        2:27.23 (30.29)     2:57.49 (30.26)     3:27.72 (30.23)     3:58.26 (30.54)
        4:28.71 (30.45)     4:59.28 (30.57)     5:29.99 (30.71)     6:00.73 (30.74)
        6:31.38 (30.65)     7:02.55 (31.17)     7:33.59 (31.04)     8:04.18 (30.59)
        8:34.85 (30.67)     9:05.70 (30.85)     9:36.31 (30.61)    10:05.40 (29.09)
 11 Meredith Moellering       17 ME Lyons-OH-OH      10:07.86   10:05.42 QUAL   
              27.66       57.05 (29.39)     1:26.76 (29.71)     1:56.63 (29.87)
        2:26.93 (30.30)     2:57.21 (30.28)     3:27.45 (30.24)     3:57.89 (30.44)
        4:28.48 (30.59)     4:58.98 (30.50)     5:29.40 (30.42)     5:59.92 (30.52)
        6:30.64 (30.72)     7:01.46 (30.82)     7:32.38 (30.92)     8:03.13 (30.75)
        8:33.92 (30.79)     9:04.69 (30.77)     9:35.46 (30.77)    10:05.42 (29.96)
 12 Molly Rosenthal           17 B R Ryall-IL-IL     10:14.70   10:05.80 QUAL   
              27.44       57.25 (29.81)     1:27.55 (30.30)     1:57.98 (30.43)
        2:28.26 (30.28)     2:58.56 (30.30)     3:28.46 (29.90)     3:58.74 (30.28)
        4:28.82 (30.08)     4:58.95 (30.13)     5:28.81 (29.86)     5:59.08 (30.27)
        6:29.20 (30.12)     6:59.64 (30.44)     7:30.68 (31.04)     8:01.47 (30.79)
        8:32.73 (31.26)     9:03.69 (30.96)     9:35.06 (31.37)    10:05.80 (30.74)
 13 Brenna McLaughlin         16 Wilton-CT-CT        10:02.99   10:07.84 QUAL   
              27.03       56.32 (29.29)     1:25.69 (29.37)     1:55.50 (29.81)
        2:25.50 (30.00)     2:55.57 (30.07)     3:25.73 (30.16)     3:56.23 (30.50)
        4:26.61 (30.38)     4:57.06 (30.45)     5:27.84 (30.78)     5:59.17 (31.33)
        6:30.65 (31.48)     7:02.23 (31.58)     7:33.60 (31.37)     8:05.34 (31.74)
        8:36.36 (31.02)     9:07.42 (31.06)     9:38.30 (30.88)    10:07.84 (29.54)
 14 Emily Knorr               14 Greensboro-NC-NC    10:15.83   10:10.17 QUAL   
              27.26       56.58 (29.32)     1:26.61 (30.03)     1:56.97 (30.36)
        2:27.48 (30.51)     2:58.33 (30.85)     3:28.98 (30.65)     3:59.70 (30.72)
        4:30.24 (30.54)     5:01.03 (30.79)     5:31.84 (30.81)     6:02.63 (30.79)
        6:33.64 (31.01)     7:04.58 (30.94)     7:35.52 (30.94)     8:06.68 (31.16)
        8:37.76 (31.08)     9:08.79 (31.03)     9:39.94 (31.15)    10:10.17 (30.23)
 15 Julia Stevens             15 Cheshire-CT-CT      10:14.88   10:11.81 QUAL   
              27.05       56.54 (29.49)     1:26.69 (30.15)     1:56.80 (30.11)
        2:27.25 (30.45)     2:58.00 (30.75)     3:29.07 (31.07)     4:00.28 (31.21)
        4:31.34 (31.06)     5:02.08 (30.74)     5:33.16 (31.08)     6:04.44 (31.28)
        6:35.67 (31.23)     7:06.73 (31.06)     7:37.99 (31.26)     8:08.73 (30.74)
        8:39.84 (31.11)     9:11.03 (31.19)     9:41.96 (30.93)    10:11.81 (29.85)
 16 Lauren Soleo              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC 10:16.79   10:13.58 QUAL   
              27.43       57.17 (29.74)     1:27.53 (30.36)     1:57.78 (30.25)
        2:28.21 (30.43)     2:59.01 (30.80)     3:30.02 (31.01)     4:01.03 (31.01)
        4:32.01 (30.98)     5:03.00 (30.99)     5:33.96 (30.96)     6:04.97 (31.01)
        6:36.10 (31.13)     7:07.57 (31.47)     7:39.38 (31.81)     8:10.89 (31.51)
        8:41.71 (30.82)     9:13.08 (31.37)     9:43.77 (30.69)    10:13.58 (29.81)
 17 Kendra Preski             16 Springfield-IL-IL   10:14.57   10:13.67 QUAL   
              26.88       56.60 (29.72)     1:26.70 (30.10)     1:57.12 (30.42)
        2:27.81 (30.69)     2:58.23 (30.42)     3:29.27 (31.04)     4:00.18 (30.91)
        4:30.82 (30.64)     5:02.22 (31.40)     5:33.44 (31.22)     6:04.87 (31.43)
        6:35.96 (31.09)     7:07.50 (31.54)     7:38.78 (31.28)     8:09.27 (30.49)
        8:41.41 (32.14)     9:12.70 (31.29)     9:43.46 (30.76)    10:13.67 (30.21)
 18 Hannah Cech               16 Lakota-OH-OH        10:22.67   10:13.68 QUAL   
              27.79       57.44 (29.65)     1:27.82 (30.38)     1:58.20 (30.38)
        2:28.97 (30.77)     3:00.03 (31.06)     3:30.40 (30.37)     4:01.17 (30.77)
        4:31.65 (30.48)     5:02.50 (30.85)     5:33.53 (31.03)     6:04.45 (30.92)
        6:35.44 (30.99)     7:06.84 (31.40)     7:37.77 (30.93)     8:09.27 (31.50)
        8:40.81 (31.54)     9:12.57 (31.76)     9:43.52 (30.95)    10:13.68 (30.16)
 19 Mercedes Traba            15 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:17.04   10:14.08 QUAL   
              27.70       57.56 (29.86)     1:27.90 (30.34)     1:58.59 (30.69)
        2:29.33 (30.74)     3:00.25 (30.92)     3:31.21 (30.96)     4:02.02 (30.81)
        4:32.95 (30.93)     5:03.95 (31.00)     5:34.76 (30.81)     6:05.85 (31.09)
        6:36.85 (31.00)     7:07.96 (31.11)     7:39.11 (31.15)     8:10.42 (31.31)
        8:41.96 (31.54)     9:13.28 (31.32)     9:44.57 (31.29)    10:14.08 (29.51)
 20 Meghan French             17 York-PA-MA           9:19.75L  10:14.58 QUAL   
              28.32       58.70 (30.38)     1:29.25 (30.55)     1:59.76 (30.51)
        2:30.35 (30.59)     3:01.13 (30.78)     3:31.83 (30.70)     4:02.67 (30.84)
        4:33.34 (30.67)     5:04.29 (30.95)     5:35.57 (31.28)     6:06.76 (31.19)
        6:37.86 (31.10)     7:08.84 (30.98)     7:40.04 (31.20)     8:11.32 (31.28)
        8:42.44 (31.12)     9:13.53 (31.09)     9:44.54 (31.01)    10:14.58 (30.04)
 21 Emma Babashak             15 Wilton-CT-CT        10:22.74   10:16.13 QUAL   
              28.03       58.24 (30.21)     1:28.61 (30.37)     1:59.13 (30.52)
        2:29.64 (30.51)     3:00.49 (30.85)     3:31.01 (30.52)     4:01.79 (30.78)
        4:32.64 (30.85)     5:03.61 (30.97)     5:34.52 (30.91)     6:05.77 (31.25)
        6:36.97 (31.20)     7:08.32 (31.35)     7:39.64 (31.32)     8:11.12 (31.48)
        8:42.67 (31.55)     9:14.17 (31.50)     9:45.57 (31.40)    10:16.13 (30.56)
 22 Casey Loughlin            16 Cheshire-CT-CT      10:13.06   10:16.87 QUAL   
              27.15       56.69 (29.54)     1:26.83 (30.14)     1:57.56 (30.73)
        2:28.39 (30.83)     2:59.23 (30.84)     3:30.14 (30.91)     4:01.42 (31.28)
        4:32.55 (31.13)     5:03.96 (31.41)     5:35.00 (31.04)     6:06.62 (31.62)
        6:37.67 (31.05)     7:09.20 (31.53)     7:40.64 (31.44)     8:12.00 (31.36)
        8:43.62 (31.62)     9:15.25 (31.63)     9:46.78 (31.53)    10:16.87 (30.09)
 23 Maggie Erwin              16 Boise-ID-SR         10:17.50   10:17.84 QUAL   
              27.87       57.71 (29.84)     1:28.15 (30.44)     1:58.83 (30.68)
        2:29.64 (30.81)     3:00.83 (31.19)     3:31.89 (31.06)     4:03.24 (31.35)
        4:35.08 (31.84)     5:06.89 (31.81)     5:38.14 (31.25)     6:09.55 (31.41)
        6:40.96 (31.41)     7:12.10 (31.14)     7:43.68 (31.58)     8:15.29 (31.61)
        8:46.28 (30.99)     9:17.21 (30.93)     9:48.01 (30.80)    10:17.84 (29.83)
 24 Megan Carson              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC 10:27.81   10:18.70 QUAL   
              28.28       58.94 (30.66)     1:29.98 (31.04)     2:00.92 (30.94)
        2:31.96 (31.04)     3:03.27 (31.31)     3:34.55 (31.28)     4:05.96 (31.41)
        4:37.06 (31.10)     5:08.15 (31.09)     5:39.21 (31.06)     6:10.67 (31.46)
        6:42.14 (31.47)     7:13.50 (31.36)     7:44.73 (31.23)     8:16.12 (31.39)
        8:46.78 (30.66)     9:17.92 (31.14)     9:49.05 (31.13)    10:18.70 (29.65)
 25 Sumner Chmielewski        14 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:17.75   10:19.50 QUAL   
              27.78       57.86 (30.08)     1:28.31 (30.45)     1:58.66 (30.35)
        2:29.39 (30.73)     3:00.41 (31.02)     3:31.20 (30.79)     4:02.27 (31.07)
        4:33.34 (31.07)     5:04.49 (31.15)     5:35.56 (31.07)     6:07.19 (31.63)
        6:38.61 (31.42)     7:10.30 (31.69)     7:41.68 (31.38)     8:13.60 (31.92)
        8:45.09 (31.49)     9:16.87 (31.78)     9:48.57 (31.70)    10:19.50 (30.93)
 26 Catherine Meisner         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ 10:20.32   10:20.60 QUAL   
              26.92       56.88 (29.96)     1:27.14 (30.26)     1:57.85 (30.71)
        2:28.75 (30.90)     2:59.94 (31.19)     3:31.35 (31.41)     4:02.88 (31.53)
        4:34.63 (31.75)     5:06.47 (31.84)     5:37.91 (31.44)     6:09.35 (31.44)
        6:40.59 (31.24)     7:12.17 (31.58)     7:43.87 (31.70)     8:15.33 (31.46)
        8:46.86 (31.53)     9:18.45 (31.59)     9:50.02 (31.57)    10:20.60 (30.58)
 27 Nicole Welch              17 North Shore-MA-MA    9:59.54   10:22.57 QUAL   
              27.23       56.36 (29.13)     1:25.76 (29.40)     1:55.73 (29.97)
        2:25.89 (30.16)     2:56.52 (30.63)     3:27.55 (31.03)     3:59.18 (31.63)
        4:30.83 (31.65)     5:02.90 (32.07)     5:34.77 (31.87)     6:06.70 (31.93)
        6:39.00 (32.30)     7:11.44 (32.44)     7:43.39 (31.95)     8:15.30 (31.91)
        8:47.10 (31.80)     9:19.18 (32.08)     9:51.21 (32.03)    10:22.57 (31.36)
 28 Allison Kapostasy         18 ME Lyons-OH-OH      10:24.01   10:23.33 QUAL   
              28.63       59.43 (30.80)     1:31.10 (31.67)     2:02.64 (31.54)
        2:34.08 (31.44)     3:05.64 (31.56)     3:36.99 (31.35)     4:08.48 (31.49)
        4:39.84 (31.36)     5:11.21 (31.37)     5:42.70 (31.49)     6:14.07 (31.37)
        6:45.09 (31.02)     7:16.36 (31.27)     7:47.84 (31.48)     8:19.35 (31.51)
        8:50.59 (31.24)     9:21.83 (31.24)     9:53.17 (31.34)    10:23.33 (30.16)
 29 Gail Workman              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH      10:16.70   10:24.89 QUAL   
              27.71       57.78 (30.07)     1:27.99 (30.21)     1:58.33 (30.34)
        2:29.11 (30.78)     3:00.00 (30.89)     3:30.86 (30.86)     4:01.68 (30.82)
        4:32.63 (30.95)     5:04.17 (31.54)     5:35.71 (31.54)     6:07.25 (31.54)
        6:39.14 (31.89)     7:11.61 (32.47)     7:44.07 (32.46)     8:16.34 (32.27)
        8:48.82 (32.48)     9:20.94 (32.12)     9:53.25 (32.31)    10:24.89 (31.64)
 30 Lorelai Page              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ 10:25.74   10:25.95 QUAL   
              28.23       58.64 (30.41)     1:30.01 (31.37)     2:01.40 (31.39)
        2:33.23 (31.83)     3:05.24 (32.01)     3:36.59 (31.35)     4:08.14 (31.55)
        4:40.00 (31.86)     5:11.35 (31.35)     5:43.35 (32.00)     6:15.32 (31.97)
        6:46.90 (31.58)     7:19.15 (32.25)     7:50.37 (31.22)     8:22.63 (32.26)
        8:54.48 (31.85)     9:26.21 (31.73)     9:56.97 (30.76)    10:25.95 (28.98)
 31 Grace Palfreyman          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ 10:25.72   10:26.43 QUAL   
              28.47       58.97 (30.50)     1:30.40 (31.43)     2:01.64 (31.24)
        2:33.04 (31.40)     3:04.52 (31.48)     3:36.20 (31.68)     4:07.80 (31.60)
        4:39.34 (31.54)     5:10.98 (31.64)     5:42.69 (31.71)     6:14.40 (31.71)
        6:46.30 (31.90)     7:18.13 (31.83)     7:50.02 (31.89)     8:21.93 (31.91)
        8:53.55 (31.62)     9:25.00 (31.45)     9:56.33 (31.33)    10:26.43 (30.10)
 32 Alicia Davie              16 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:09.19   10:26.62 QUAL   
              27.91       58.32 (30.41)     1:29.05 (30.73)     2:00.25 (31.20)
        2:31.47 (31.22)     3:02.37 (30.90)     3:33.69 (31.32)     4:05.24 (31.55)
        4:36.80 (31.56)     5:08.69 (31.89)     5:40.48 (31.79)     6:12.25 (31.77)
        6:43.85 (31.60)     7:15.74 (31.89)     7:47.68 (31.94)     8:19.44 (31.76)
        8:51.39 (31.95)     9:23.28 (31.89)     9:55.21 (31.93)    10:26.62 (31.41)
 33 Taylor Marjamaa           17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ    10:20.42   10:28.46        
              27.22       57.37 (30.15)     1:28.14 (30.77)     1:59.08 (30.94)
        2:30.15 (31.07)     3:01.49 (31.34)     3:33.26 (31.77)     4:04.96 (31.70)
        4:36.49 (31.53)     5:08.30 (31.81)     5:40.37 (32.07)     6:12.42 (32.05)
        6:44.59 (32.17)     7:16.92 (32.33)     7:49.18 (32.26)     8:21.51 (32.33)
        8:53.79 (32.28)     9:26.39 (32.60)     9:57.91 (31.52)    10:28.46 (30.55)
 34 Alivia Farber             17 Schroeder-WI-WI     10:22.93   10:30.66        
              28.09       58.38 (30.29)     1:29.27 (30.89)     2:00.45 (31.18)
        2:32.27 (31.82)     3:04.34 (32.07)     3:36.31 (31.97)     4:08.20 (31.89)
        4:40.35 (32.15)     5:12.20 (31.85)     5:44.05 (31.85)     6:15.74 (31.69)
        6:47.80 (32.06)     7:19.87 (32.07)     7:51.76 (31.89)     8:23.76 (32.00)
        8:55.97 (32.21)     9:28.00 (32.03)     9:59.95 (31.95)    10:30.66 (30.71)
 35 Nora Bergstrom            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC 10:20.44   10:31.74        
              27.83       57.70 (29.87)     1:28.21 (30.51)     1:59.04 (30.83)
        2:30.11 (31.07)     3:01.51 (31.40)     3:33.05 (31.54)     4:04.66 (31.61)
        4:36.60 (31.94)     5:08.76 (32.16)     5:40.97 (32.21)     6:13.39 (32.42)
        6:46.03 (32.64)     7:18.60 (32.57)     7:51.24 (32.64)     8:23.76 (32.52)
        8:56.22 (32.46)     9:28.47 (32.25)    10:00.67 (32.20)    10:31.74 (31.07)
 36 Maya Knutson              16 Boise-ID-SR         10:18.06   10:32.59        
              27.87       57.80 (29.93)     1:28.15 (30.35)     1:58.65 (30.50)
        2:29.56 (30.91)     3:00.72 (31.16)     3:31.97 (31.25)     4:03.26 (31.29)
        4:34.65 (31.39)     5:06.55 (31.90)     5:38.45 (31.90)     6:10.70 (32.25)
        6:42.97 (32.27)     7:15.55 (32.58)     7:48.27 (32.72)     8:21.05 (32.78)
        8:53.76 (32.71)     9:26.93 (33.17)    10:00.18 (33.25)    10:32.59 (32.41)
 37 Caitlin Hefner            14 Hickory -nc-NC      10:30.29   10:35.38        
              28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:30.40 (31.17)     2:01.78 (31.38)
        2:33.40 (31.62)     3:05.37 (31.97)     3:37.21 (31.84)     4:09.27 (32.06)
        4:41.47 (32.20)     5:13.40 (31.93)     5:45.56 (32.16)     6:17.76 (32.20)
        6:49.64 (31.88)     7:21.74 (32.10)     7:54.02 (32.28)     8:26.62 (32.60)
        8:58.99 (32.37)     9:31.54 (32.55)    10:03.94 (32.40)    10:35.38 (31.44)
 
Event 104  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:55.55    4/6/2011 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL             
                9:48.29  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  9:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross Dant                 17 Hickory -nc-NC       8:57.64    8:57.37 QUAL   
              24.24       50.77 (26.53)     1:17.54 (26.77)     1:44.37 (26.83)
        2:11.20 (26.83)     2:38.15 (26.95)     3:05.23 (27.08)     3:32.17 (26.94)
        3:59.49 (27.32)     4:26.67 (27.18)     4:53.77 (27.10)     5:20.88 (27.11)
        5:48.15 (27.27)     6:15.36 (27.21)     6:42.54 (27.18)     7:09.77 (27.23)
        7:37.08 (27.31)     8:04.37 (27.29)     8:31.49 (27.12)     8:57.37 (25.88)
  2 Arik Katz                 16 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:08.96    9:04.41 QUAL   
              24.50       51.21 (26.71)     1:18.14 (26.93)     1:45.11 (26.97)
        2:12.39 (27.28)     2:39.50 (27.11)     3:07.08 (27.58)     3:34.84 (27.76)
        4:02.59 (27.75)     4:30.69 (28.10)     4:57.94 (27.25)     5:25.52 (27.58)
        5:53.52 (28.00)     6:21.29 (27.77)     6:48.76 (27.47)     7:16.71 (27.95)
        7:43.91 (27.20)     8:11.16 (27.25)     8:38.49 (27.33)     9:04.41 (25.92)
  3 Nico Hernandez-Tome       17 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:22.05    9:07.32 QUAL   
              24.81       51.53 (26.72)     1:18.70 (27.17)     1:46.07 (27.37)
        2:13.50 (27.43)     2:41.07 (27.57)     3:08.56 (27.49)     3:36.00 (27.44)
        4:03.53 (27.53)     4:31.06 (27.53)     4:58.59 (27.53)     5:26.22 (27.63)
        5:54.06 (27.84)     6:21.66 (27.60)     6:49.40 (27.74)     7:17.11 (27.71)
        7:45.02 (27.91)     8:12.87 (27.85)     8:40.74 (27.87)     9:07.32 (26.58)
  4 Matt Fallon               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  9:11.21    9:09.65 QUAL   
              25.40       52.49 (27.09)     1:19.34 (26.85)     1:47.04 (27.70)
        2:14.80 (27.76)     2:42.65 (27.85)     3:10.35 (27.70)     3:38.28 (27.93)
        4:06.00 (27.72)     4:33.91 (27.91)     5:01.57 (27.66)     5:29.16 (27.59)
        5:56.91 (27.75)     6:24.88 (27.97)     6:52.70 (27.82)     7:20.20 (27.50)
        7:48.38 (28.18)     8:16.23 (27.85)     8:43.92 (27.69)     9:09.65 (25.73)
  5 Brendan Firlie            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:18.35    9:11.71 QUAL   
              25.22       52.32 (27.10)     1:19.76 (27.44)     1:47.06 (27.30)
        2:14.52 (27.46)     2:42.04 (27.52)     3:09.65 (27.61)     3:37.37 (27.72)
        4:04.93 (27.56)     4:32.65 (27.72)     5:00.21 (27.56)     5:28.17 (27.96)
        5:56.21 (28.04)     6:24.45 (28.24)     6:52.82 (28.37)     7:20.92 (28.10)
        7:49.31 (28.39)     8:17.57 (28.26)     8:45.60 (28.03)     9:11.71 (26.11)
  6 Jackson Cunningham        18 Boise-ID-SR          9:22.79    9:12.81 QUAL   
              24.85       51.85 (27.00)     1:19.03 (27.18)     1:46.51 (27.48)
        2:13.99 (27.48)     2:41.56 (27.57)     3:09.44 (27.88)     3:37.06 (27.62)
        4:04.90 (27.84)     4:33.30 (28.40)     5:01.04 (27.74)     5:28.88 (27.84)
        5:57.22 (28.34)     6:25.19 (27.97)     6:53.59 (28.40)     7:21.68 (28.09)
        7:49.77 (28.09)     8:17.82 (28.05)     8:45.81 (27.99)     9:12.81 (27.00)
  7 Josh Cohen                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  9:18.74    9:15.15 QUAL   
              25.40       52.77 (27.37)     1:20.34 (27.57)     1:47.92 (27.58)
        2:15.56 (27.64)     2:43.56 (28.00)     3:11.31 (27.75)     3:39.19 (27.88)
        4:07.01 (27.82)     4:34.85 (27.84)     5:02.75 (27.90)     5:30.61 (27.86)
        5:58.40 (27.79)     6:26.40 (28.00)     6:54.57 (28.17)     7:22.65 (28.08)
        7:50.79 (28.14)     8:19.01 (28.22)     8:47.20 (28.19)     9:15.15 (27.95)
  8 Graham Miotke             17 North Oakland-MI-MI  9:30.43    9:18.58 QUAL   
              25.14       52.03 (26.89)     1:19.47 (27.44)     1:47.02 (27.55)
        2:14.80 (27.78)     2:42.69 (27.89)     3:10.60 (27.91)     3:38.73 (28.13)
        4:06.93 (28.20)     4:35.16 (28.23)     5:03.41 (28.25)     5:31.74 (28.33)
        6:00.10 (28.36)     6:28.53 (28.43)     6:57.00 (28.47)     7:25.48 (28.48)
        7:53.84 (28.36)     8:22.46 (28.62)     8:50.84 (28.38)     9:18.58 (27.74)
  9 Matthew Lequang           16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  9:12.46    9:19.44 QUAL   
              25.32       52.35 (27.03)     1:19.91 (27.56)     1:47.51 (27.60)
        2:15.41 (27.90)     2:43.66 (28.25)     3:11.75 (28.09)     3:39.87 (28.12)
        4:08.10 (28.23)     4:36.51 (28.41)     5:04.71 (28.20)     5:32.88 (28.17)
        6:01.02 (28.14)     6:29.36 (28.34)     6:57.94 (28.58)     7:26.42 (28.48)
        7:54.36 (27.94)     8:23.27 (28.91)     8:52.23 (28.96)     9:19.44 (27.21)
 10 Billy Fallon              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  9:30.78    9:20.09 QUAL   
              25.82       53.76 (27.94)     1:21.78 (28.02)     1:49.83 (28.05)
        2:17.76 (27.93)     2:45.56 (27.80)     3:13.32 (27.76)     3:41.26 (27.94)
        4:09.50 (28.24)     4:37.74 (28.24)     5:06.02 (28.28)     5:33.96 (27.94)
        6:02.27 (28.31)     6:30.78 (28.51)     6:59.23 (28.45)     7:27.84 (28.61)
        7:56.37 (28.53)     8:24.92 (28.55)     8:52.90 (27.98)     9:20.09 (27.19)
 11 Gabe Machado              14 Boise-ID-SR          9:29.81    9:22.63 QUAL   
              25.07       52.95 (27.88)     1:20.82 (27.87)     1:48.98 (28.16)
        2:17.14 (28.16)     2:45.35 (28.21)     3:13.73 (28.38)     3:42.18 (28.45)
        4:10.67 (28.49)     4:39.15 (28.48)     5:07.79 (28.64)     5:36.36 (28.57)
        6:04.96 (28.60)     6:33.36 (28.40)     7:02.03 (28.67)     7:30.57 (28.54)
        7:58.96 (28.39)     8:27.26 (28.30)     8:55.48 (28.22)     9:22.63 (27.15)
 12 Alexander Webster         17 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:33.09    9:22.98 QUAL   
              25.69       53.58 (27.89)     1:21.91 (28.33)     1:50.06 (28.15)
        2:18.34 (28.28)     2:46.75 (28.41)     3:15.06 (28.31)     3:43.28 (28.22)
        4:11.74 (28.46)     4:39.98 (28.24)     5:08.40 (28.42)     5:36.67 (28.27)
        6:05.07 (28.40)     6:33.33 (28.26)     7:01.71 (28.38)     7:30.17 (28.46)
        7:58.50 (28.33)     8:26.65 (28.15)     8:55.30 (28.65)     9:22.98 (27.68)
 13 Reid Hussey               18 Annapolis-MD-MD      9:29.41    9:23.07 QUAL   
              24.12       51.59 (27.47)     1:19.94 (28.35)     1:48.53 (28.59)
        2:16.67 (28.14)     2:44.90 (28.23)     3:13.58 (28.68)     3:42.03 (28.45)
        4:10.55 (28.52)     4:39.16 (28.61)     5:07.48 (28.32)     5:35.97 (28.49)
        6:04.39 (28.42)     6:33.04 (28.65)     7:01.53 (28.49)     7:30.21 (28.68)
        7:58.57 (28.36)     8:27.20 (28.63)     8:55.41 (28.21)     9:23.07 (27.66)
 14 Lance Norris              14 Rocky Mount-NC-NC    9:25.59    9:23.33 QUAL   
              24.66       51.97 (27.31)     1:19.83 (27.86)     1:47.78 (27.95)
        2:15.78 (28.00)     2:44.22 (28.44)     3:12.62 (28.40)     3:41.38 (28.76)
        4:10.03 (28.65)     4:38.58 (28.55)     5:07.11 (28.53)     5:36.08 (28.97)
        6:04.92 (28.84)     6:33.79 (28.87)     7:02.53 (28.74)     7:31.06 (28.53)
        7:59.57 (28.51)     8:28.36 (28.79)     8:56.83 (28.47)     9:23.33 (26.50)
 15 Nick Andres               16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      9:40.90    9:25.10 QUAL   
              25.74       53.44 (27.70)     1:21.49 (28.05)     1:49.72 (28.23)
        2:18.25 (28.53)     2:46.68 (28.43)     3:15.28 (28.60)     3:43.63 (28.35)
        4:12.32 (28.69)     4:40.57 (28.25)     5:08.79 (28.22)     5:37.19 (28.40)
        6:05.77 (28.58)     6:34.00 (28.23)     7:02.45 (28.45)     7:31.16 (28.71)
        7:59.74 (28.58)     8:28.36 (28.62)     8:56.96 (28.60)     9:25.10 (28.14)
 16 Nicholas Falder           16 Western-CT-CT        9:35.34    9:25.64 QUAL   
              25.96       53.71 (27.75)     1:21.61 (27.90)     1:49.37 (27.76)
        2:17.70 (28.33)     2:45.84 (28.14)     3:14.18 (28.34)     3:42.80 (28.62)
        4:11.17 (28.37)     4:39.77 (28.60)     5:08.39 (28.62)     5:37.03 (28.64)
        6:05.60 (28.57)     6:34.15 (28.55)     7:03.04 (28.89)     7:31.85 (28.81)
        8:00.86 (29.01)     8:29.80 (28.94)     8:58.79 (28.99)     9:25.64 (26.85)
 17 Tim Joyce                 17 Wilton-CT-CT         9:30.49    9:25.99 QUAL   
              25.42       53.27 (27.85)     1:20.89 (27.62)     1:48.68 (27.79)
        2:16.78 (28.10)     2:44.89 (28.11)     3:13.17 (28.28)     3:41.63 (28.46)
        4:10.21 (28.58)     4:38.86 (28.65)     5:07.69 (28.83)     5:36.14 (28.45)
        6:05.10 (28.96)     6:33.84 (28.74)     7:03.27 (29.43)     7:32.56 (29.29)
        8:01.59 (29.03)     8:30.68 (29.09)     8:59.04 (28.36)     9:25.99 (26.95)
 18 Sammy Rennard             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     9:21.08    9:26.39 QUAL   
              25.33       52.68 (27.35)     1:20.11 (27.43)     1:48.19 (28.08)
        2:16.08 (27.89)     2:44.14 (28.06)     3:12.44 (28.30)     3:40.86 (28.42)
        4:09.26 (28.40)     4:38.02 (28.76)     5:06.79 (28.77)     5:35.64 (28.85)
        6:04.55 (28.91)     6:33.52 (28.97)     7:02.51 (28.99)     7:31.49 (28.98)
        8:00.28 (28.79)     8:29.25 (28.97)     8:58.30 (29.05)     9:26.39 (28.09)
 19 Logan D'Amore             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  9:34.93    9:27.67 QUAL   
              25.31       53.10 (27.79)     1:21.33 (28.23)     1:49.46 (28.13)
        2:17.61 (28.15)     2:45.95 (28.34)     3:14.50 (28.55)     3:43.07 (28.57)
        4:11.98 (28.91)     4:40.78 (28.80)     5:09.26 (28.48)     5:38.17 (28.91)
        6:06.95 (28.78)     6:35.83 (28.88)     7:04.80 (28.97)     7:33.67 (28.87)
        8:02.50 (28.83)     8:31.49 (28.99)     9:00.20 (28.71)     9:27.67 (27.47)
 20 Nathan Borges             15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  9:37.89    9:29.29 QUAL   
              25.57       53.77 (28.20)     1:22.15 (28.38)     1:50.78 (28.63)
        2:19.59 (28.81)     2:48.38 (28.79)     3:17.36 (28.98)     3:46.07 (28.71)
        4:14.61 (28.54)     4:43.50 (28.89)     5:12.03 (28.53)     5:40.41 (28.38)
        6:08.91 (28.50)     6:37.42 (28.51)     7:06.04 (28.62)     7:34.78 (28.74)
        8:03.53 (28.75)     8:32.48 (28.95)     9:01.41 (28.93)     9:29.29 (27.88)
 21 Carter Weiland            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  9:24.83    9:29.62 QUAL   
              25.35       52.92 (27.57)     1:20.98 (28.06)     1:49.37 (28.39)
        2:17.76 (28.39)     2:46.20 (28.44)     3:14.73 (28.53)     3:43.29 (28.56)
        4:12.12 (28.83)     4:40.79 (28.67)     5:09.47 (28.68)     5:38.24 (28.77)
        6:07.05 (28.81)     6:35.81 (28.76)     7:04.90 (29.09)     7:33.93 (29.03)
        8:02.98 (29.05)     8:32.18 (29.20)     9:01.63 (29.45)     9:29.62 (27.99)
 22 CJ Hewitt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  9:39.01    9:29.77 QUAL   
              25.65       53.04 (27.39)     1:21.10 (28.06)     1:49.56 (28.46)
        2:18.21 (28.65)     2:46.68 (28.47)     3:15.00 (28.32)     3:43.78 (28.78)
        4:12.49 (28.71)     4:41.22 (28.73)     5:10.12 (28.90)     5:39.05 (28.93)
        6:07.96 (28.91)     6:37.12 (29.16)     7:06.15 (29.03)     7:35.08 (28.93)
        8:04.44 (29.36)     8:33.32 (28.88)     9:02.18 (28.86)     9:29.77 (27.59)
 23 Sarsen Whatmore           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       8:35.03L   9:30.78 QUAL   
              25.55       53.64 (28.09)     1:22.10 (28.46)     1:50.62 (28.52)
        2:19.25 (28.63)     2:47.55 (28.30)     3:16.14 (28.59)     3:44.86 (28.72)
        4:13.58 (28.72)     4:42.56 (28.98)     5:11.82 (29.26)     5:41.00 (29.18)
        6:09.99 (28.99)     6:38.90 (28.91)     7:07.86 (28.96)     7:36.60 (28.74)
        8:05.18 (28.58)     8:34.15 (28.97)     9:02.75 (28.60)     9:30.78 (28.03)
 24 Logan McFadden            16 York-PA-MA           8:39.64L   9:30.79 QUAL   
              24.99       52.49 (27.50)     1:20.47 (27.98)     1:48.83 (28.36)
        2:17.35 (28.52)     2:45.76 (28.41)     3:14.33 (28.57)     3:43.07 (28.74)
        4:11.82 (28.75)     4:40.75 (28.93)     5:09.46 (28.71)     5:38.51 (29.05)
        6:07.79 (29.28)     6:37.11 (29.32)     7:06.53 (29.42)     7:35.80 (29.27)
        8:04.91 (29.11)     8:34.19 (29.28)     9:03.40 (29.21)     9:30.79 (27.39)
 25 Jacob Greenwood           17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   9:19.45    9:31.08 QUAL   
              25.15       52.02 (26.87)     1:19.04 (27.02)     1:46.34 (27.30)
        2:14.34 (28.00)     2:42.47 (28.13)     3:10.90 (28.43)     3:39.78 (28.88)
        4:08.55 (28.77)     4:36.93 (28.38)     5:05.79 (28.86)     5:35.15 (29.36)
        6:04.58 (29.43)     6:34.54 (29.96)     7:04.22 (29.68)     7:33.22 (29.00)
        8:02.59 (29.37)     8:32.43 (29.84)     9:01.99 (29.56)     9:31.08 (29.09)
 26 Coleman Komishane         17 North Shore-MA-MA    9:37.18    9:31.59 QUAL   
              25.48       53.23 (27.75)     1:21.02 (27.79)     1:49.35 (28.33)
        2:17.95 (28.60)     2:46.59 (28.64)     3:15.55 (28.96)     3:44.37 (28.82)
        4:13.16 (28.79)     4:42.05 (28.89)     5:10.85 (28.80)     5:39.91 (29.06)
        6:09.23 (29.32)     6:38.19 (28.96)     7:07.35 (29.16)     7:36.54 (29.19)
        8:05.83 (29.29)     8:34.92 (29.09)     9:03.91 (28.99)     9:31.59 (27.68)
 27 Zach Szmania              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:35.19    9:32.02 QUAL   
              25.15       52.44 (27.29)     1:20.08 (27.64)     1:48.01 (27.93)
        2:16.24 (28.23)     2:44.58 (28.34)     3:13.39 (28.81)     3:42.05 (28.66)
        4:10.73 (28.68)     4:39.93 (29.20)     5:09.26 (29.33)     5:38.21 (28.95)
        6:07.57 (29.36)     6:36.93 (29.36)     7:06.38 (29.45)     7:35.76 (29.38)
        8:05.00 (29.24)     8:34.56 (29.56)     9:03.63 (29.07)     9:32.02 (28.39)
 28 Nicolas Ortega            18 Westport/Weston-CT   9:18.82    9:32.05 QUAL   
              24.61       51.37 (26.76)     1:18.70 (27.33)     1:46.31 (27.61)
        2:14.34 (28.03)     2:42.82 (28.48)     3:11.76 (28.94)     3:40.61 (28.85)
        4:09.65 (29.04)     4:38.77 (29.12)     5:08.15 (29.38)     5:37.46 (29.31)
        6:06.90 (29.44)     6:36.53 (29.63)     7:05.72 (29.19)     7:35.25 (29.53)
        8:04.68 (29.43)     8:34.17 (29.49)     9:03.56 (29.39)     9:32.05 (28.49)
 29 Jack Gray                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   9:24.58    9:33.92 QUAL   
              24.83       51.89 (27.06)     1:19.53 (27.64)     1:47.18 (27.65)
        2:14.99 (27.81)     2:43.38 (28.39)     3:12.16 (28.78)     3:40.96 (28.80)
        4:10.12 (29.16)     4:38.77 (28.65)     5:08.09 (29.32)     5:37.22 (29.13)
        6:06.79 (29.57)     6:36.61 (29.82)     7:06.30 (29.69)     7:35.81 (29.51)
        8:05.72 (29.91)     8:35.55 (29.83)     9:05.52 (29.97)     9:33.92 (28.40)
 30 Theo Rennard              14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     9:41.68    9:34.08 QUAL   
              25.18       52.58 (27.40)     1:20.70 (28.12)     1:49.50 (28.80)
        2:18.18 (28.68)     2:46.97 (28.79)     3:15.92 (28.95)     3:44.80 (28.88)
        4:13.57 (28.77)     4:42.47 (28.90)     5:11.54 (29.07)     5:41.03 (29.49)
        6:10.30 (29.27)     6:39.53 (29.23)     7:08.87 (29.34)     7:38.34 (29.47)
        8:07.34 (29.00)     8:36.54 (29.20)     9:05.75 (29.21)     9:34.08 (28.33)
 31 Cameron Speed             16 York-PA-MA           8:44.87L   9:35.76 QUAL   
              24.76       52.52 (27.76)     1:20.84 (28.32)     1:49.70 (28.86)
        2:18.81 (29.11)     2:47.39 (28.58)     3:16.08 (28.69)     3:45.08 (29.00)
        4:14.23 (29.15)     4:43.66 (29.43)     5:12.90 (29.24)     5:42.44 (29.54)
        6:11.47 (29.03)     6:40.49 (29.02)     7:09.88 (29.39)     7:39.47 (29.59)
        8:09.08 (29.61)     8:38.33 (29.25)     9:07.69 (29.36)     9:35.76 (28.07)
 32 Jake Ritz                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   9:40.59    9:36.04 QUAL   
              24.95       52.60 (27.65)     1:21.20 (28.60)     1:50.27 (29.07)
        2:19.50 (29.23)     2:48.61 (29.11)     3:17.75 (29.14)     3:46.85 (29.10)
        4:16.22 (29.37)     4:45.93 (29.71)     5:15.50 (29.57)     5:44.92 (29.42)
        6:14.23 (29.31)     6:43.23 (29.00)     7:12.79 (29.56)     7:42.20 (29.41)
        8:11.29 (29.09)     8:39.99 (28.70)     9:08.62 (28.63)     9:36.04 (27.42)
 33 Dominik Andrzejczyn       18 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:56.70    9:37.42 QUAL   
              26.41       55.04 (28.63)     1:23.62 (28.58)     1:52.48 (28.86)
        2:21.14 (28.66)     2:50.02 (28.88)     3:18.93 (28.91)     3:47.98 (29.05)
        4:17.38 (29.40)     4:46.70 (29.32)     5:15.84 (29.14)     5:45.01 (29.17)
        6:14.39 (29.38)     6:43.73 (29.34)     7:13.16 (29.43)     7:42.56 (29.40)
        8:11.83 (29.27)     8:41.09 (29.26)     9:09.95 (28.86)     9:37.42 (27.47)
 34 Andrew Gamper             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        9:38.63    9:37.68 QUAL   
              25.87       53.97 (28.10)     1:22.73 (28.76)     1:51.90 (29.17)
        2:21.10 (29.20)     2:50.37 (29.27)     3:19.62 (29.25)     3:48.96 (29.34)
        4:18.34 (29.38)     4:47.69 (29.35)     5:16.97 (29.28)     5:46.59 (29.62)
        6:15.99 (29.40)     6:45.39 (29.40)     7:14.47 (29.08)     7:43.41 (28.94)
        8:12.26 (28.85)     8:40.92 (28.66)     9:09.92 (29.00)     9:37.68 (27.76)
 35 Kevin Leibold             16 South Family-OH-OH   9:32.93    9:38.30 QUAL   
              24.93       52.59 (27.66)     1:21.16 (28.57)     1:49.82 (28.66)
        2:18.37 (28.55)     2:46.66 (28.29)     3:15.21 (28.55)     3:43.93 (28.72)
        4:12.77 (28.84)     4:41.60 (28.83)     5:10.77 (29.17)     5:40.19 (29.42)
        6:10.28 (30.09)     6:40.08 (29.80)     7:10.00 (29.92)     7:40.35 (30.35)
        8:10.33 (29.98)     8:39.61 (29.28)     9:09.32 (29.71)     9:38.30 (28.98)
 36 Brendan Conley            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       9:39.03    9:39.08 QUAL   
              26.01       54.63 (28.62)     1:23.57 (28.94)     1:52.71 (29.14)
        2:21.89 (29.18)     2:51.06 (29.17)     3:19.95 (28.89)     3:48.89 (28.94)
        4:17.98 (29.09)     4:47.77 (29.79)     5:17.19 (29.42)     5:46.71 (29.52)
        6:15.68 (28.97)     6:45.31 (29.63)     7:14.85 (29.54)     7:44.33 (29.48)
        8:13.85 (29.52)     8:43.41 (29.56)     9:12.20 (28.79)     9:39.08 (26.88)
 37 Will Resweber             17 RidleyArea-PA-PA     9:38.86    9:40.08 QUAL   
              25.72       54.51 (28.79)     1:23.73 (29.22)     1:53.06 (29.33)
        2:22.34 (29.28)     2:51.56 (29.22)     3:20.98 (29.42)     3:50.07 (29.09)
        4:19.23 (29.16)     4:48.55 (29.32)     5:17.74 (29.19)     5:47.09 (29.35)
        6:16.38 (29.29)     6:45.96 (29.58)     7:15.33 (29.37)     7:44.67 (29.34)
        8:13.92 (29.25)     8:43.47 (29.55)     9:12.55 (29.08)     9:40.08 (27.53)
 38 Jonathan Sutherlin        15 Boise-ID-SR          9:54.80    9:44.54 QUAL   
              25.30       53.11 (27.81)     1:21.58 (28.47)     1:50.32 (28.74)
        2:19.09 (28.77)     2:48.21 (29.12)     3:17.38 (29.17)     3:46.81 (29.43)
        4:16.46 (29.65)     4:46.33 (29.87)     5:16.11 (29.78)     5:46.05 (29.94)
        6:16.28 (30.23)     6:46.19 (29.91)     7:16.23 (30.04)     7:45.82 (29.59)
        8:15.80 (29.98)     8:45.82 (30.02)     9:15.63 (29.81)     9:44.54 (28.91)
 39 Brian Bull                14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  9:45.89    9:47.69 QUAL   
              25.89       54.13 (28.24)     1:22.48 (28.35)     1:51.49 (29.01)
        2:20.80 (29.31)     2:50.16 (29.36)     3:19.84 (29.68)     3:49.55 (29.71)
        4:19.35 (29.80)     4:49.55 (30.20)     5:19.48 (29.93)     5:49.61 (30.13)
        6:19.72 (30.11)     6:49.86 (30.14)     7:20.20 (30.34)     7:49.87 (29.67)
        8:19.48 (29.61)     8:49.40 (29.92)     9:19.07 (29.67)     9:47.69 (28.62)
 40 Quinton Cynor             15 Sage-IL-IL           8:44.74L   9:48.96        
              25.10       53.66 (28.56)     1:22.59 (28.93)     1:51.62 (29.03)
        2:20.46 (28.84)     2:49.68 (29.22)     3:19.27 (29.59)     3:48.72 (29.45)
        4:18.73 (30.01)     4:48.44 (29.71)     5:18.49 (30.05)     5:48.66 (30.17)
        6:19.20 (30.54)     6:49.71 (30.51)     7:20.40 (30.69)     7:50.98 (30.58)
        8:21.44 (30.46)     8:51.83 (30.39)     9:21.25 (29.42)     9:48.96 (27.71)
 41 Connor Shoemaker          17 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:39.76    9:49.81        
              26.53       54.93 (28.40)     1:24.04 (29.11)     1:53.46 (29.42)
        2:23.18 (29.72)     2:52.62 (29.44)     3:22.22 (29.60)     3:52.49 (30.27)
        4:22.30 (29.81)     4:52.54 (30.24)     5:22.19 (29.65)     5:52.11 (29.92)
        6:22.26 (30.15)     6:52.65 (30.39)     7:23.12 (30.47)     7:53.70 (30.58)
        8:22.58 (28.88)     8:52.88 (30.30)     9:21.23 (28.35)     9:49.81 (28.58)
 42 Gavin Anderson            15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     9:50.18    9:49.85        
              26.14       54.14 (28.00)     1:22.85 (28.71)     1:52.43 (29.58)
        2:22.44 (30.01)     2:52.52 (30.08)     3:22.18 (29.66)     3:51.92 (29.74)
        4:21.62 (29.70)     4:51.84 (30.22)     5:21.63 (29.79)     5:51.34 (29.71)
        6:21.61 (30.27)     6:52.06 (30.45)     7:21.91 (29.85)     7:51.79 (29.88)
        8:21.69 (29.90)     8:51.71 (30.02)     9:21.40 (29.69)     9:49.85 (28.45)
 43 Justin Song               17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      9:40.23    9:51.23        
              25.34       52.94 (27.60)     1:21.43 (28.49)     1:50.24 (28.81)
        2:19.08 (28.84)     2:48.26 (29.18)     3:17.52 (29.26)     3:46.80 (29.28)
        4:16.53 (29.73)     4:46.56 (30.03)     5:16.66 (30.10)     5:46.68 (30.02)
        6:17.20 (30.52)     6:47.74 (30.54)     7:18.24 (30.50)     7:48.91 (30.67)
        8:20.09 (31.18)     8:50.53 (30.44)     9:21.22 (30.69)     9:51.23 (30.01)
 44 Brennan Carroll           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       9:49.66    9:51.33        
              26.43       54.99 (28.56)     1:24.34 (29.35)     1:53.97 (29.63)
        2:23.57 (29.60)     2:53.56 (29.99)     3:23.45 (29.89)     3:53.56 (30.11)
        4:23.52 (29.96)     4:53.65 (30.13)     5:23.81 (30.16)     5:53.85 (30.04)
        6:24.15 (30.30)     6:54.06 (29.91)     7:23.96 (29.90)     7:53.67 (29.71)
        8:23.58 (29.91)     8:53.24 (29.66)     9:22.84 (29.60)     9:51.33 (28.49)
 45 Will Soleo                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  9:55.83    9:51.94        
              26.34       54.75 (28.41)     1:23.41 (28.66)     1:52.43 (29.02)
        2:21.51 (29.08)     2:50.97 (29.46)     3:20.47 (29.50)     3:50.13 (29.66)
        4:19.72 (29.59)     4:49.52 (29.80)     5:18.90 (29.38)     5:49.18 (30.28)
        6:19.73 (30.55)     6:50.22 (30.49)     7:20.59 (30.37)     7:51.24 (30.65)
        8:21.64 (30.40)     8:52.24 (30.60)     9:22.39 (30.15)     9:51.94 (29.55)
 46 Jack Parker               15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    9:39.63    9:53.82        
              25.86       54.42 (28.56)     1:23.66 (29.24)     1:53.15 (29.49)
        2:22.96 (29.81)     2:52.70 (29.74)     3:22.49 (29.79)     3:52.25 (29.76)
        4:22.31 (30.06)     4:52.62 (30.31)     5:22.71 (30.09)     5:53.03 (30.32)
        6:23.24 (30.21)     6:53.48 (30.24)     7:23.82 (30.34)     7:54.14 (30.32)
        8:24.06 (29.92)     8:54.18 (30.12)     9:24.18 (30.00)     9:53.82 (29.64)
 47 Christopher Patrick       16 Boise-ID-SR          9:50.09    9:55.62        
              25.80       54.46 (28.66)     1:24.13 (29.67)     1:54.22 (30.09)
        2:24.04 (29.82)     2:54.09 (30.05)     3:24.47 (30.38)     3:54.49 (30.02)
        4:25.16 (30.67)     4:55.57 (30.41)     5:25.55 (29.98)     5:55.75 (30.20)
        6:25.87 (30.12)     6:56.17 (30.30)     7:26.44 (30.27)     7:56.65 (30.21)
        8:27.18 (30.53)     8:56.98 (29.80)     9:26.86 (29.88)     9:55.62 (28.76)
 48 Stephan Procopii          17 Hickory -nc-NC       9:57.41    9:58.46        
              25.86       54.25 (28.39)     1:23.58 (29.33)     1:53.73 (30.15)
        2:23.85 (30.12)     2:53.96 (30.11)     3:24.23 (30.27)     3:54.76 (30.53)
        4:25.15 (30.39)     4:55.38 (30.23)     5:25.60 (30.22)     5:56.13 (30.53)
        6:26.57 (30.44)     6:57.23 (30.66)     7:27.81 (30.58)     7:58.22 (30.41)
        8:28.89 (30.67)     8:59.49 (30.60)     9:29.28 (29.79)     9:58.46 (29.18)
 
Event 141  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:40.99    4/2/2015 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middl                   
                         A Galyer, S Faulconer, J Snover, K Konopka        
                1:50.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                1:45.24    1:43.70 QUAL   
     1) Felicity Buchmaier 18           2) r:+0.0 Jessica Schellenboom 16 
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Pataniczek 15      4) r:+0.0 Yu Hou 17               
              26.00       54.86 (28.86)     1:20.08 (25.22)     1:43.70 (23.62)
 -- Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       1:45.24         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
     1) Taylor Ament 17                 2) r:+0.0 Anya Mostek 14          
     3) r:+0.0 Erini Pappas 14          4) r:+0.0 Erin Merke 16           
              26.63       56.73 (30.10)     1:21.96 (25.23)          DQ (23.80)
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:51.56    4/5/2016 Meghan Small, York-PA                      
                2:07.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paige Hetrick             16 Bradford-PA-NI       1:57.10    1:54.73 QUAL   
              26.69       55.69 (29.00)     1:25.02 (29.33)     1:54.73 (29.71)
  2 Olivia Harper             16 Bath Area-ME-ME      1:57.97    1:57.00 QUAL   
              27.47       57.28 (29.81)     1:27.23 (29.95)     1:57.00 (29.77)
  3 Grace Kayal               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:56.79    1:57.21 QUAL   
              27.38       56.37 (28.99)     1:26.35 (29.98)     1:57.21 (30.86)
  4 Marie Schobel             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:57.75    1:57.90 QUAL   
              28.12       58.23 (30.11)     1:27.82 (29.59)     1:57.90 (30.08)
  5 Kaitlynn Wheeler          17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:58.04    1:58.53 QUAL   
              27.77       57.73 (29.96)     1:27.80 (30.07)     1:58.53 (30.73)
  6 Emma Shuppert             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:59.36    1:59.66 QUAL   
              27.34       57.79 (30.45)     1:28.76 (30.97)     1:59.66 (30.90)
  7 Katie Minnich             18 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:58.52    2:00.04 QUAL   
              27.40       56.93 (29.53)     1:27.81 (30.88)     2:00.04 (32.23)
  8 Jodi Ogle                 16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:58.83    2:02.78 QUAL   
              28.20       59.03 (30.83)     1:30.62 (31.59)     2:02.78 (32.16)
B - Final
  9 Cameron Gring             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:00.09    1:58.17 QUAL   
              28.06       57.76 (29.70)     1:28.32 (30.56)     1:58.17 (29.85)
 10 Maggie Clough             16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:59.65    1:58.79 QUAL   
              28.20       57.79 (29.59)     1:28.33 (30.54)     1:58.79 (30.46)
 11 Sydney Radloff            18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:00.34    1:59.74 QUAL   
              28.33       58.16 (29.83)     1:28.86 (30.70)     1:59.74 (30.88)
 12 Marget Shelly             18 York-PA-MA           1:59.83    2:00.35 QUAL   
              28.56       58.61 (30.05)     1:29.39 (30.78)     2:00.35 (30.96)
 13 Riley Trout               15 York-PA-MA           2:00.97    2:01.46 QUAL   
              28.53       58.99 (30.46)     1:30.42 (31.43)     2:01.46 (31.04)
 14 Katie Wright              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:59.43    2:01.54 QUAL   
              28.49       59.18 (30.69)     1:30.49 (31.31)     2:01.54 (31.05)
 15 Maddie Haschemeyer        17 Springfield-IL-IL    2:00.61    2:01.94 QUAL   
              28.45       58.98 (30.53)     1:30.34 (31.36)     2:01.94 (31.60)
 -- Eva Suggs                 17 Boise-ID-SR          2:00.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              29.04     1:00.16 (31.12)     1:31.81 (31.65)          DQ (30.62)
C - Final
 17 Alexandra Tyler           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:01.02    1:58.60 QUAL   
              28.19       57.92 (29.73)     1:28.35 (30.43)     1:58.60 (30.25)
 18 Isabel Anbar              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:01.02    1:59.85 QUAL   
              28.42       58.74 (30.32)     1:29.40 (30.66)     1:59.85 (30.45)
 19 Sydnie Horne              17 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:01.50    2:00.00 QUAL   
              28.38       58.75 (30.37)     1:29.49 (30.74)     2:00.00 (30.51)
 20 Aziza Ganihanova          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:01.11    2:00.01 QUAL   
              28.67       58.87 (30.20)     1:29.77 (30.90)     2:00.01 (30.24)
 21 Esme Hunter               15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:01.35    2:01.63 QUAL   
              27.73       58.24 (30.51)     1:29.81 (31.57)     2:01.63 (31.82)
 22 Olivia Sutter             16 W.North Carolina-NC  2:01.68    2:02.05 QUAL   
              29.30     1:00.41 (31.11)     1:31.47 (31.06)     2:02.05 (30.58)
 23 Madeline Reilly           18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:01.35    2:02.24 QUAL   
              28.96       59.78 (30.82)     1:30.95 (31.17)     2:02.24 (31.29)
 24 Katie Kiely               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:01.20    2:02.38 QUAL   
              28.07       58.33 (30.26)     1:29.60 (31.27)     2:02.38 (32.78)
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:51.56    4/5/2016 Meghan Small, York-PA                      
                2:07.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Kayal               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:57.65    1:56.79 QUAL   
              27.49       56.70 (29.21)     1:26.33 (29.63)     1:56.79 (30.46)
  2 Paige Hetrick             16 Bradford-PA-NI       1:56.50    1:57.10 QUAL   
              27.20       56.89 (29.69)     1:27.01 (30.12)     1:57.10 (30.09)
  3 Marie Schobel             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:58.73    1:57.75 QUAL   
              28.49       58.06 (29.57)     1:27.30 (29.24)     1:57.75 (30.45)
  4 Olivia Harper             16 Bath Area-ME-ME      2:00.10    1:57.97 QUAL   
              27.81       58.21 (30.40)     1:28.34 (30.13)     1:57.97 (29.63)
  5 Kaitlynn Wheeler          17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:58.09    1:58.04 QUAL   
              27.66       57.23 (29.57)     1:27.40 (30.17)     1:58.04 (30.64)
  6 Katie Minnich             18 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:56.95    1:58.52 QUAL   
              27.81       57.54 (29.73)     1:28.07 (30.53)     1:58.52 (30.45)
  7 Jodi Ogle                 16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:03.35    1:58.83 QUAL   
              28.77       59.03 (30.26)     1:28.98 (29.95)     1:58.83 (29.85)
  8 Emma Shuppert             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:59.75    1:59.36 QUAL   
              27.50       57.81 (30.31)     1:28.68 (30.87)     1:59.36 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Wright              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:02.54    1:59.43 QUAL   
              28.06       58.36 (30.30)     1:29.08 (30.72)     1:59.43 (30.35)
 10 Maggie Clough             16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:59.84    1:59.65 QUAL   
              28.16       57.84 (29.68)     1:28.46 (30.62)     1:59.65 (31.19)
 11 Marget Shelly             18 York-PA-MA           1:59.99    1:59.83 QUAL   
              28.56       58.38 (29.82)     1:28.86 (30.48)     1:59.83 (30.97)
 12 Eva Suggs                 17 Boise-ID-SR          1:58.75    2:00.03 QUAL   
              28.44       58.41 (29.97)     1:29.12 (30.71)     2:00.03 (30.91)
 13 Cameron Gring             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:02.40    2:00.09 QUAL   
              27.26       56.91 (29.65)     1:28.18 (31.27)     2:00.09 (31.91)
 14 Sydney Radloff            18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:01.12    2:00.34 QUAL   
              28.01       57.84 (29.83)     1:28.99 (31.15)     2:00.34 (31.35)
 15 Maddie Haschemeyer        17 Springfield-IL-IL    2:02.61    2:00.61 QUAL   
              28.02       58.18 (30.16)     1:29.12 (30.94)     2:00.61 (31.49)
 16 Riley Trout               15 York-PA-MA           2:01.04    2:00.97 QUAL   
              28.69       58.85 (30.16)     1:29.81 (30.96)     2:00.97 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexandra Tyler           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:59.73    2:01.02 QUAL   
              28.25       58.29 (30.04)     1:29.41 (31.12)     2:01.02 (31.61)
 18 Isabel Anbar              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:02.95   J2:01.02 QUAL   
              28.63       58.86 (30.23)     1:29.76 (30.90)     2:01.02 (31.26)
 19 Aziza Ganihanova          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:59.99    2:01.11 QUAL   
              28.64       59.05 (30.41)     1:29.95 (30.90)     2:01.11 (31.16)
 20 Katie Kiely               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:02.61    2:01.20 QUAL   
              27.62       57.51 (29.89)     1:28.68 (31.17)     2:01.20 (32.52)
 21 Esme Hunter               15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:01.46    2:01.35 QUAL   
              27.43       57.95 (30.52)     1:29.90 (31.95)     2:01.35 (31.45)
 21 Madeline Reilly           18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:02.50    2:01.35 QUAL   
              28.42       59.12 (30.70)     1:30.18 (31.06)     2:01.35 (31.17)
 23 Sydnie Horne              17 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:00.54    2:01.50 QUAL   
              27.16       56.72 (29.56)     1:28.16 (31.44)     2:01.50 (33.34)
 24 Olivia Sutter             16 W.North Carolina-NC  2:06.06    2:01.68 QUAL   
              29.28       59.88 (30.60)     1:31.12 (31.24)     2:01.68 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marlee Rickert            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:02.26    2:02.18 QUAL   
              28.28       58.81 (30.53)     1:30.14 (31.33)     2:02.18 (32.04)
 26 Kirsti McEnroe            13 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:04.75    2:02.36 QUAL   
              28.73       59.66 (30.93)     1:30.77 (31.11)     2:02.36 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sarah Young               17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:04.04    2:02.50 QUAL   
              29.02     1:00.07 (31.05)     1:31.34 (31.27)     2:02.50 (31.16)
 28 Isabel Pennington         15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:04.61    2:02.54 QUAL   
              28.65       59.70 (31.05)     1:31.15 (31.45)     2:02.54 (31.39)
 29 Alexandra Temple          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:02.74    2:02.76 QUAL   
              28.95       59.89 (30.94)     1:30.99 (31.10)     2:02.76 (31.77)
 30 Amanda Paxson             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:04.47    2:02.87 QUAL   
              29.28     1:00.19 (30.91)     1:31.62 (31.43)     2:02.87 (31.25)
 31 Emily Loefgren            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:03.37    2:03.06 QUAL   
              29.66     1:00.49 (30.83)     1:31.98 (31.49)     2:03.06 (31.08)
 32 Katie Carson              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.38    2:03.24 QUAL   
              28.54       59.26 (30.72)     1:31.01 (31.75)     2:03.24 (32.23)
 33 Grace Tarantola           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:05.11    2:03.40 QUAL   
              28.87       59.57 (30.70)     1:30.96 (31.39)     2:03.40 (32.44)
 34 Mimi Filkin               16 Orlando-FL-NC        2:01.83    2:03.52 QUAL   
              27.35       58.59 (31.24)     1:30.90 (32.31)     2:03.52 (32.62)
 35 Nicole Barkemeyer         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:03.07    2:03.74 QUAL   
              28.60       59.55 (30.95)     1:31.06 (31.51)     2:03.74 (32.68)
 36 Kayla Smith               17 Orlando-FL-NC        2:24.06L   2:03.85 QUAL   
              28.66       59.70 (31.04)     1:31.56 (31.86)     2:03.85 (32.29)
 37 Cameron Roche             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:02.58    2:03.86 QUAL   
              28.65       59.66 (31.01)     1:31.67 (32.01)     2:03.86 (32.19)
 38 Victoria Ambrose          16 North Shore-MA-MA    2:03.53    2:03.88 QUAL   
              29.09       59.99 (30.90)     1:31.95 (31.96)     2:03.88 (31.93)
 39 Mary Hufziger             17 Western-CT-CT        2:06.49    2:03.89 QUAL   
              28.97     1:00.20 (31.23)     1:32.03 (31.83)     2:03.89 (31.86)
 40 Mia Rankin                17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:01.09    2:03.94 QUAL   
              28.29       58.79 (30.50)     1:30.66 (31.87)     2:03.94 (33.28)
 41 Jane Denenberg            17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:04.04    2:03.98 QUAL   
              28.55       59.41 (30.86)     1:31.48 (32.07)     2:03.98 (32.50)
 42 Callie Paff               17 York-PA-MA           2:06.28    2:04.08 QUAL   
              29.59     1:00.84 (31.25)     1:32.70 (31.86)     2:04.08 (31.38)
 43 Caroline Sargent          17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:04.89    2:04.13 QUAL   
              28.41       59.50 (31.09)     1:32.30 (32.80)     2:04.13 (31.83)
 44 Molly Arts                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:05.60    2:04.14 QUAL   
              29.06     1:00.29 (31.23)     1:32.59 (32.30)     2:04.14 (31.55)
 45 Sophia Poeta              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:06.89    2:04.20 QUAL   
              29.32     1:00.67 (31.35)     1:33.25 (32.58)     2:04.20 (30.95)
 46 Marlise Moesch            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:02.98    2:04.23 QUAL   
              28.72       59.30 (30.58)     1:31.14 (31.84)     2:04.23 (33.09)
 47 Kirsty Hobson             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:06.61    2:04.26 QUAL   
              29.16     1:00.13 (30.97)     1:32.10 (31.97)     2:04.26 (32.16)
 48 Savannah Barr             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:05.05    2:04.36 QUAL   
              29.01       59.59 (30.58)     1:31.27 (31.68)     2:04.36 (33.09)
 48 Sophie Murphy             14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:04.79    2:04.36 QUAL   
              29.94     1:01.28 (31.34)     1:32.37 (31.09)     2:04.36 (31.99)
 50 Audrey Hsi                18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:04.37    2:04.54 QUAL   
              29.51     1:00.98 (31.47)     1:32.91 (31.93)     2:04.54 (31.63)
 51 Madison Neal              13 Northwest-NC-NC      2:03.84    2:04.74 QUAL   
              28.84     1:00.55 (31.71)     1:32.47 (31.92)     2:04.74 (32.27)
 52 Kayla Reedy               16 York-PA-MA           2:06.11    2:04.91 QUAL   
              30.37     1:01.78 (31.41)     1:33.63 (31.85)     2:04.91 (31.28)
 53 Emma Swabb                17 South Family-OH-OH   2:06.69    2:04.94 QUAL   
              28.97       59.94 (30.97)     1:32.45 (32.51)     2:04.94 (32.49)
 53 Kira Buchler              17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:04.13    2:04.94 QUAL   
              28.77       59.51 (30.74)     1:31.65 (32.14)     2:04.94 (33.29)
 55 Allyson Wilson            17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:06.93    2:05.08 QUAL   
              29.92     1:01.87 (31.95)     1:33.89 (32.02)     2:05.08 (31.19)
 56 Grace Reeder              17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:02.73    2:05.15 QUAL   
              29.08     1:00.19 (31.11)     1:32.30 (32.11)     2:05.15 (32.85)
 57 Catherine Christuk        17 North Shore-MA-MA    2:04.85    2:05.18 QUAL   
              29.20     1:00.77 (31.57)     1:32.96 (32.19)     2:05.18 (32.22)
 58 Izzy Bradley              14 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:06.81    2:05.25 QUAL   
              29.26     1:00.55 (31.29)     1:32.52 (31.97)     2:05.25 (32.73)
 59 Kelly McDermott           16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:05.98    2:05.35 QUAL   
              29.73     1:01.55 (31.82)     1:33.88 (32.33)     2:05.35 (31.47)
 60 Tori Howard               14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:06.64    2:05.36 QUAL   
              29.10     1:00.97 (31.87)     1:33.74 (32.77)     2:05.36 (31.62)
 61 Isabelle Sealey           13 Orlando-FL-NC        2:06.30    2:05.57 QUAL   
              30.11     1:01.72 (31.61)     1:33.78 (32.06)     2:05.57 (31.79)
 62 Caroline Sweeney          18 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:07.26    2:05.63 QUAL   
              30.12     1:01.58 (31.46)     1:33.92 (32.34)     2:05.63 (31.71)
 63 Hunter Scott              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:06.85    2:05.73 QUAL   
              29.62     1:01.23 (31.61)     1:33.66 (32.43)     2:05.73 (32.07)
 64 Haylee Buyers             16 Boise-ID-SR          2:04.88    2:05.78 QUAL   
              28.95     1:00.14 (31.19)     1:32.65 (32.51)     2:05.78 (33.13)
 65 Brigitta Neverman         14 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:05.84    2:05.81 QUAL   
              28.46     1:00.52 (32.06)     1:33.87 (33.35)     2:05.81 (31.94)
 65 Ashley Sennett            17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:05.73    2:05.81 QUAL   
              30.50     1:02.27 (31.77)     1:34.34 (32.07)     2:05.81 (31.47)
 67 Emi Cranker               16 Western Br-DE-MA     2:06.65    2:05.85 QUAL   
              29.51     1:01.38 (31.87)     1:34.20 (32.82)     2:05.85 (31.65)
 68 Alaina Smith              15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:06.45    2:05.86 QUAL   
              29.60     1:01.45 (31.85)     1:33.83 (32.38)     2:05.86 (32.03)
 69 Phoebe Gremaud            15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:07.32    2:05.93 QUAL   
              29.58     1:01.23 (31.65)     1:33.56 (32.33)     2:05.93 (32.37)
 70 Alex Pastushan            14 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:06.23    2:05.96 QUAL   
              29.23     1:00.89 (31.66)     1:33.04 (32.15)     2:05.96 (32.92)
 71 Anika Rubocki             16 Boise-ID-SR          2:06.89    2:06.02 QUAL   
              29.22     1:00.68 (31.46)     1:33.27 (32.59)     2:06.02 (32.75)
 72 Lorelai Page              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:05.15    2:06.03 QUAL   
              29.41     1:00.64 (31.23)     1:33.65 (33.01)     2:06.03 (32.38)
 73 Betsy Dulle               17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:07.17    2:06.11 QUAL   
              29.73     1:01.48 (31.75)     1:33.83 (32.35)     2:06.11 (32.28)
 74 Sydney Houtz              16 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:06.64    2:06.32 QUAL   
              29.31     1:00.83 (31.52)     1:33.27 (32.44)     2:06.32 (33.05)
 75 Alyssa Cahill             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:06.22    2:06.57 QUAL   
              29.51     1:01.19 (31.68)     1:33.71 (32.52)     2:06.57 (32.86)
 76 Meredith Riegler          16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:05.56    2:06.58 QUAL   
              29.68     1:01.22 (31.54)     1:33.85 (32.63)     2:06.58 (32.73)
 77 Abby Wilson               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:06.23    2:06.61 QUAL   
              28.87     1:00.22 (31.35)     1:33.22 (33.00)     2:06.61 (33.39)
 78 Jamison Clark             16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:05.59    2:06.67 QUAL   
              29.47     1:01.15 (31.68)     1:33.81 (32.66)     2:06.67 (32.86)
 79 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:05.95    2:06.77 QUAL   
              29.34     1:01.20 (31.86)     1:34.20 (33.00)     2:06.77 (32.57)
 80 Carstyn Klosterman        15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:07.84    2:06.79 QUAL   
              29.83     1:01.19 (31.36)     1:33.52 (32.33)     2:06.79 (33.27)
 81 Sierra Tosten             16 Hagerstown-MD-MD     2:04.77    2:06.80 QUAL   
              29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)     1:33.56 (33.25)     2:06.80 (33.24)
 82 Molly Whiteman            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.12    2:06.91 QUAL   
              30.09     1:01.88 (31.79)     1:34.49 (32.61)     2:06.91 (32.42)
 83 Hanna Everhart            18 Bloomsburg-PA-MA     2:03.47    2:06.93 QUAL   
              29.22     1:01.08 (31.86)     1:33.92 (32.84)     2:06.93 (33.01)
 84 Julia Colizzo             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:06.70    2:07.02 QUAL   
              29.19     1:00.96 (31.77)     1:33.92 (32.96)     2:07.02 (33.10)
 85 Camryn Leydig             13 York-PA-MA           2:04.82    2:07.20 QUAL   
              29.75     1:02.30 (32.55)     1:34.98 (32.68)     2:07.20 (32.22)
 86 Josie Preski              18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:07.20    2:07.21 QUAL   
              29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)     1:34.61 (33.11)     2:07.21 (32.60)
 87 Sumner Chmielewski        14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:04.54    2:07.24 QUAL   
              29.45     1:01.46 (32.01)     1:34.26 (32.80)     2:07.24 (32.98)
 88 Victoria Kidney           13 Wheeling-WV-AM       2:07.92    2:07.35 QUAL   
              29.53     1:01.36 (31.83)     1:34.52 (33.16)     2:07.35 (32.83)
 89 Amy Pan                   13 Farmington-MI-MI     2:04.57    2:07.36 QUAL   
              29.54     1:01.92 (32.38)     1:34.70 (32.78)     2:07.36 (32.66)
 90 Julia Meisner             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:07.44    2:07.49 QUAL   
              30.06     1:01.84 (31.78)     1:34.43 (32.59)     2:07.49 (33.06)
 91 Kayla Borrero             17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:04.93    2:07.85 QUAL   
              29.70     1:01.38 (31.68)     1:34.33 (32.95)     2:07.85 (33.52)
 91 Naomi Chance              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:05.46    2:07.85 QUAL   
              29.53     1:01.18 (31.65)     1:34.20 (33.02)     2:07.85 (33.65)
 93 Nyah Stahl                16 York-PA-MA           2:07.39    2:08.16        
              29.73     1:01.70 (31.97)     1:34.91 (33.21)     2:08.16 (33.25)
 94 Hailey Hicks              14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.72    2:08.26        
              29.64     1:01.74 (32.10)     1:35.02 (33.28)     2:08.26 (33.24)
 95 Megan Wojnar              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:07.27    2:08.41        
              31.09     1:03.29 (32.20)     1:35.95 (32.66)     2:08.41 (32.46)
 96 Chynna Lee Walsh          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:07.45    2:08.51        
              29.78     1:02.47 (32.69)     1:35.47 (33.00)     2:08.51 (33.04)
 97 Maddie Haley              15 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:07.67    2:08.64        
              29.49     1:01.68 (32.19)     1:35.76 (34.08)     2:08.64 (32.88)
 98 Rayna Harter              17 Joliet - IL-IL       2:06.78    2:08.91        
              30.13     1:02.23 (32.10)     1:35.73 (33.50)     2:08.91 (33.18)
 99 Sofiya Gobora             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:06.46    2:08.95        
              29.85     1:02.21 (32.36)     1:35.98 (33.77)     2:08.95 (32.97)
100 Mia Fraas                 16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:07.83    2:08.97        
              30.49     1:03.57 (33.08)     1:36.34 (32.77)     2:08.97 (32.63)
101 Cami Blair                16 Springfield-IL-IL    2:05.70    2:08.99        
              29.86     1:01.88 (32.02)     1:35.19 (33.31)     2:08.99 (33.80)
102 Paula Scanlan             18 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:05.89    2:09.04        
              29.06     1:01.80 (32.74)     1:35.44 (33.64)     2:09.04 (33.60)
103 Hannah Kota               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:05.35    2:09.06        
              29.32     1:01.23 (31.91)     1:34.84 (33.61)     2:09.06 (34.22)
104 Jillian Stevens           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:06.82    2:09.10        
              29.90     1:02.33 (32.43)     1:35.82 (33.49)     2:09.10 (33.28)
105 Kaylee Heimes             17 U Perkiomen-PA-MA    2:03.19    2:09.62        
              29.72     1:01.77 (32.05)     1:35.26 (33.49)     2:09.62 (34.36)
106 Sarah Heilman             17 Wheeling-WV-AM       2:07.80    2:09.87        
              30.15     1:02.41 (32.26)     1:36.00 (33.59)     2:09.87 (33.87)
107 Lauren Michaels           16 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:07.70    2:10.04        
              30.47     1:02.78 (32.31)     1:36.32 (33.54)     2:10.04 (33.72)
108 Abbey Gardner             14 Sussex County-NJ-NJ  2:07.03    2:10.14        
              30.71     1:02.73 (32.02)     1:36.23 (33.50)     2:10.14 (33.91)
109 Kesslyn Ward              16 Western-CT-CT        2:07.48    2:10.28        
              30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)     1:36.87 (33.58)     2:10.28 (33.41)
110 Bri Williams              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:06.42    2:10.31        
              29.69     1:02.67 (32.98)     1:36.23 (33.56)     2:10.31 (34.08)
111 Katie Knorr               14 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:07.28    2:10.34        
              29.65     1:02.00 (32.35)     1:36.13 (34.13)     2:10.34 (34.21)
112 Muriel Maloney            18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:07.24    2:10.56        
              28.96     1:01.12 (32.16)     1:35.30 (34.18)     2:10.56 (35.26)
113 Peyton McNulty            17 Pocono-PA-PA         2:07.80    2:10.59        
              32.46     1:05.50 (33.04)     1:38.31 (32.81)     2:10.59 (32.28)
114 Anushree Ghate            13 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:07.09    2:10.66        
              29.38     1:02.11 (32.73)     1:36.57 (34.46)     2:10.66 (34.09)
115 Anja Enervold             17 La Crosse-WI-WI      2:07.01    2:11.12        
              29.88     1:02.35 (32.47)     1:36.38 (34.03)     2:11.12 (34.74)
116 Julia Blass               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:07.42    2:11.89        
              30.21     1:02.97 (32.76)     1:37.71 (34.74)     2:11.89 (34.18)
117 Camille Misra             16 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:07.02    2:12.26        
              29.74     1:02.78 (33.04)     1:37.30 (34.52)     2:12.26 (34.96)
118 Riley Dix                 15 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:07.24    2:12.52        
              29.48     1:01.88 (32.40)     1:37.25 (35.37)     2:12.52 (35.27)
119 Katy Saladin              17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:02.54    2:19.05        
              29.74     1:03.64 (33.90)     1:41.64 (38.00)     2:19.05 (37.41)
 -- Kennedy Gilbertson        17 Stevens Point-WI-WI  2:04.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              28.53       59.38 (30.85)     1:31.65 (32.27)          DQ (33.37)
 -- Symran Lall               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:06.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              30.28     1:02.79 (32.51)     1:36.41 (33.62)          DQ (34.09)
 -- Kristen Nutter            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:06.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Taylor Ament              17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:03.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 202  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:41.48    4/5/2016 Austin Katz, Sarasota-FL                   
                1:56.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brendan Burns             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:45.30    1:42.17 QUAL   
              24.30       49.59 (25.29)     1:15.71 (26.12)     1:42.17 (26.46)
  2 Ross Dant                 17 Hickory -nc-NC       1:45.59    1:44.54 QUAL   
              24.03       50.28 (26.25)     1:17.26 (26.98)     1:44.54 (27.28)
  3 Jack Alexy                15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:46.19    1:46.59 QUAL   
              24.58       51.49 (26.91)     1:19.14 (27.65)     1:46.59 (27.45)
  4 Noah Young                17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:47.05    1:47.10 QUAL   
              25.47       52.61 (27.14)     1:20.03 (27.42)     1:47.10 (27.07)
  5 Jackson Cunningham        18 Boise-ID-SR          1:47.70    1:47.90 QUAL   
              25.68       53.09 (27.41)     1:20.61 (27.52)     1:47.90 (27.29)
  6 Michael Juengel           17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:47.87    1:48.35 QUAL   
              25.83       53.01 (27.18)     1:20.69 (27.68)     1:48.35 (27.66)
  7 Dylan Wachenfeld          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:47.47    1:48.78 QUAL   
              25.71       53.23 (27.52)     1:21.18 (27.95)     1:48.78 (27.60)
  8 Tommy Schurer             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:48.71    1:50.33 QUAL   
              25.55       53.14 (27.59)     1:21.66 (28.52)     1:50.33 (28.67)
B - Final
  9 John Michael Gordon       17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:49.33    1:47.41 QUAL   
              24.85       51.55 (26.70)     1:19.09 (27.54)     1:47.41 (28.32)
 10 Justin Heimes             15 U Perkiomen-PA-MA    1:49.44    1:49.01 QUAL   
              26.01       53.22 (27.21)     1:20.48 (27.26)     1:49.01 (28.53)
 11 Ted Gunn                  18 York-PA-MA           1:49.16    1:49.15 QUAL   
              25.91       53.40 (27.49)     1:21.42 (28.02)     1:49.15 (27.73)
 12 Ethan Knorr               17 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:48.86    1:49.31 QUAL   
              25.93       53.63 (27.70)     1:21.72 (28.09)     1:49.31 (27.59)
 13 Paul Retterer             16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:48.89    1:49.70 QUAL   
              26.10       53.83 (27.73)     1:21.82 (27.99)     1:49.70 (27.88)
 14 Alec Peckmann             18 York-PA-MA           1:49.43    1:51.04 QUAL   
              26.12       54.10 (27.98)     1:22.56 (28.46)     1:51.04 (28.48)
 15 Hurricane Harris          16 Stevens Point-WI-WI  1:48.85    1:51.05 QUAL   
              25.66       53.39 (27.73)     1:22.34 (28.95)     1:51.05 (28.71)
 16 Colton Phelps             17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:48.92    1:51.95 QUAL   
              25.75       54.29 (28.54)     1:23.13 (28.84)     1:51.95 (28.82)
C - Final
 17 Matthew Davidson          17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:49.47    1:48.59 QUAL   
              26.33       53.97 (27.64)     1:21.48 (27.51)     1:48.59 (27.11)
 18 Gabe Machado              14 Boise-ID-SR          1:50.31    1:49.65 QUAL   
              26.24       54.02 (27.78)     1:22.16 (28.14)     1:49.65 (27.49)
 19 Connor Wright             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:50.52    1:49.72 QUAL   
              26.43       54.45 (28.02)     1:21.96 (27.51)     1:49.72 (27.76)
 20 Spencer Hohm              18 Springfield-IL-IL    1:50.35    1:49.78 QUAL   
              25.77       53.08 (27.31)     1:21.31 (28.23)     1:49.78 (28.47)
 21 Reid Arwood               17 W.North Carolina-NC  1:49.65    1:50.09 QUAL   
              25.51       53.80 (28.29)     1:22.39 (28.59)     1:50.09 (27.70)
 22 Alex Sun                  17 York-PA-MA           1:50.26    1:51.03 QUAL   
              26.64       54.75 (28.11)     1:22.78 (28.03)     1:51.03 (28.25)
 23 AJ Carroll                17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:49.88    1:52.84 QUAL   
              26.88       55.82 (28.94)     1:23.57 (27.75)     1:52.84 (29.27)
 24 Justin Yang               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:50.03    1:55.02 QUAL   
              26.63       55.52 (28.89)     1:25.43 (29.91)     1:55.02 (29.59)
 
Event 202  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:41.48    4/5/2016 Austin Katz, Sarasota-FL                   
                1:56.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brendan Burns             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:44.01    1:45.30 QUAL   
              24.50       51.19 (26.69)     1:18.37 (27.18)     1:45.30 (26.93)
  2 Ross Dant                 17 Hickory -nc-NC       1:47.32    1:45.59 QUAL   
              24.38       50.71 (26.33)     1:18.11 (27.40)     1:45.59 (27.48)
  3 Jack Alexy                15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:48.65    1:46.19 QUAL   
              24.02       50.82 (26.80)     1:18.40 (27.58)     1:46.19 (27.79)
  4 Noah Young                17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:47.37    1:47.05 QUAL   
              25.53       52.74 (27.21)     1:20.09 (27.35)     1:47.05 (26.96)
  5 Dylan Wachenfeld          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:48.80    1:47.47 QUAL   
              25.25       52.24 (26.99)     1:19.74 (27.50)     1:47.47 (27.73)
  6 Jackson Cunningham        18 Boise-ID-SR          1:47.45    1:47.70 QUAL   
              25.60       52.86 (27.26)     1:20.21 (27.35)     1:47.70 (27.49)
  7 Michael Juengel           17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:50.45    1:47.87 QUAL   
              25.30       51.73 (26.43)     1:19.26 (27.53)     1:47.87 (28.61)
  8 Tommy Schurer             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:48.48    1:48.71 QUAL   
              25.76       52.84 (27.08)     1:20.86 (28.02)     1:48.71 (27.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurricane Harris          16 Stevens Point-WI-WI  1:51.50    1:48.85 QUAL   
              25.14       52.23 (27.09)     1:20.39 (28.16)     1:48.85 (28.46)
 10 Ethan Knorr               17 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:50.62    1:48.86 QUAL   
              25.75       53.01 (27.26)     1:21.11 (28.10)     1:48.86 (27.75)
 11 Paul Retterer             16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:51.99    1:48.89 QUAL   
              25.85       53.46 (27.61)     1:21.01 (27.55)     1:48.89 (27.88)
 12 Colton Phelps             17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:50.06    1:48.92 QUAL   
              25.25       52.88 (27.63)     1:20.91 (28.03)     1:48.92 (28.01)
 13 Ted Gunn                  18 York-PA-MA           1:50.38    1:49.16 QUAL   
              25.98       53.29 (27.31)     1:21.18 (27.89)     1:49.16 (27.98)
 14 John Michael Gordon       17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:48.05    1:49.33 QUAL   
              25.60       52.91 (27.31)     1:20.76 (27.85)     1:49.33 (28.57)
 15 Alec Peckmann             18 York-PA-MA           1:51.73    1:49.43 QUAL   
              25.75       53.36 (27.61)     1:21.32 (27.96)     1:49.43 (28.11)
 16 Justin Heimes             15 U Perkiomen-PA-MA    1:50.27    1:49.44 QUAL   
              26.10       53.88 (27.78)     1:21.32 (27.44)     1:49.44 (28.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthew Davidson          17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:51.94    1:49.47 QUAL   
              26.33       54.49 (28.16)     1:22.38 (27.89)     1:49.47 (27.09)
 18 Martin Baffico            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:51.45    1:49.58 QUAL   
              25.30       52.59 (27.29)     1:20.76 (28.17)     1:49.58 (28.82)
 19 Reid Arwood               17 W.North Carolina-NC  1:48.70    1:49.65 QUAL   
              24.68       51.79 (27.11)     1:20.35 (28.56)     1:49.65 (29.30)
 20 AJ Carroll                17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:49.68    1:49.88 QUAL   
              25.58       53.15 (27.57)     1:21.17 (28.02)     1:49.88 (28.71)
 21 Justin Yang               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:48.76    1:50.03 QUAL   
              25.19       52.48 (27.29)     1:21.25 (28.77)     1:50.03 (28.78)
 22 Alex Sun                  17 York-PA-MA           1:50.37    1:50.26 QUAL   
              25.94       53.46 (27.52)     1:21.83 (28.37)     1:50.26 (28.43)
 23 Gabe Machado              14 Boise-ID-SR          1:51.54    1:50.31 QUAL   
              26.15       54.11 (27.96)     1:22.48 (28.37)     1:50.31 (27.83)
 24 Spencer Hohm              18 Springfield-IL-IL    1:50.41    1:50.35 QUAL   
              25.52       53.26 (27.74)     1:21.81 (28.55)     1:50.35 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Connor Wright             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:50.23    1:50.52 QUAL   
              25.85       52.81 (26.96)     1:21.10 (28.29)     1:50.52 (29.42)
 26 Sam Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:52.77    1:50.55 QUAL   
              25.85       54.23 (28.38)     1:22.51 (28.28)     1:50.55 (28.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Griffin Seifert           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:51.96   J1:50.55 QUAL   
              25.56       52.95 (27.39)     1:21.34 (28.39)     1:50.55 (29.21)
 28 Justin Fleagle            16 AuglaizeMercerOH     1:51.54    1:50.74 QUAL   
              25.53       53.48 (27.95)     1:22.64 (29.16)     1:50.74 (28.10)
 29 Billy Fallon              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.93    1:50.90 QUAL   
              25.70       53.60 (27.90)     1:22.38 (28.78)     1:50.90 (28.52)
 30 Jack Christian            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:52.64    1:50.98 QUAL   
              26.13       54.12 (27.99)     1:22.85 (28.73)     1:50.98 (28.13)
 31 Alex Gifford              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:55.36    1:51.10 QUAL   
              25.89       53.74 (27.85)     1:22.28 (28.54)     1:51.10 (28.82)
 32 Jonathan Hua              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:53.14    1:51.20 QUAL   
              25.75       53.64 (27.89)     1:22.68 (29.04)     1:51.20 (28.52)
 33 Noah Clancy               16 Tri City- IL-OZ      1:54.28    1:51.30 QUAL   
              25.86       54.13 (28.27)     1:22.98 (28.85)     1:51.30 (28.32)
 34 Owen Corkery              17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:50.84    1:51.35 QUAL   
              25.67       53.30 (27.63)     1:21.93 (28.63)     1:51.35 (29.42)
 35 Nicholas Toepfer          15 South Shore, MA-NE   1:52.37    1:51.57 QUAL   
              25.68       53.69 (28.01)     1:22.80 (29.11)     1:51.57 (28.77)
 36 Lukas Scheidl             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:50.25    1:51.62 QUAL   
              25.16       52.68 (27.52)     1:21.65 (28.97)     1:51.62 (29.97)
 37 Noah Witt                 17 State College-PA-PA  1:50.23    1:51.71 QUAL   
              25.45       52.77 (27.32)     1:22.05 (29.28)     1:51.71 (29.66)
 38 Jacob Hammond             18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:49.25    1:51.79 QUAL   
              25.62       53.28 (27.66)     1:22.69 (29.41)     1:51.79 (29.10)
 39 Kaden Schwaiger           17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:52.12    1:52.02 QUAL   
              25.99       54.40 (28.41)     1:23.29 (28.89)     1:52.02 (28.73)
 40 Alan Shao                 16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:50.99    1:52.07 QUAL   
              25.95       53.58 (27.63)     1:22.31 (28.73)     1:52.07 (29.76)
 41 Lance Norris              14 Rocky Mount-NC-NC    1:53.40    1:52.17 QUAL   
              26.34       54.92 (28.58)     1:23.71 (28.79)     1:52.17 (28.46)
 42 Matt Voight               17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:56.21    1:52.25 QUAL   
              26.21       54.55 (28.34)     1:23.75 (29.20)     1:52.25 (28.50)
 43 Hudson Hutchinson         19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:56.05    1:52.32 QUAL   
              26.20       54.41 (28.21)     1:23.11 (28.70)     1:52.32 (29.21)
 44 Nick Lawton               18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:11.67L   1:52.35 QUAL   
              26.81       55.32 (28.51)     1:24.13 (28.81)     1:52.35 (28.22)
 45 Miles Cox                 16 York-PA-MA           1:53.76    1:52.36 QUAL   
              26.35       54.45 (28.10)     1:23.45 (29.00)     1:52.36 (28.91)
 46 Avery Barley              17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:54.00    1:52.37 QUAL   
              25.78       54.30 (28.52)     1:23.78 (29.48)     1:52.37 (28.59)
 47 Evan Eckels               15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:52.97    1:52.53 QUAL   
              25.94       54.42 (28.48)     1:23.71 (29.29)     1:52.53 (28.82)
 48 Nathen Eberhardt          17 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:54.78    1:52.62 QUAL   
              26.26       54.66 (28.40)     1:23.69 (29.03)     1:52.62 (28.93)
 49 Michael Lorenz            16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:55.85    1:52.67 QUAL   
              26.30       55.02 (28.72)     1:24.22 (29.20)     1:52.67 (28.45)
 50 Jack Dengler              18 West Shore-PA-MA     1:54.02    1:52.91 QUAL   
              26.21       55.06 (28.85)     1:23.70 (28.64)     1:52.91 (29.21)
 51 Sean Doran                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:54.73    1:53.01 QUAL   
              26.58       55.17 (28.59)     1:24.45 (29.28)     1:53.01 (28.56)
 52 Tommy Scrivanich          18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:52.36    1:53.21 QUAL   
              26.28       54.79 (28.51)     1:24.03 (29.24)     1:53.21 (29.18)
 53 Ryan Bugianesi            18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.02    1:53.22 QUAL   
              26.94       55.88 (28.94)     1:24.67 (28.79)     1:53.22 (28.55)
 54 Griffin Curtis            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:56.65    1:53.30 QUAL   
              26.69       55.21 (28.52)     1:24.53 (29.32)     1:53.30 (28.77)
 55 Chris Weber               16 FarmingtonVal-CT-CT  1:54.19    1:53.36 QUAL   
              26.24       54.50 (28.26)     1:23.61 (29.11)     1:53.36 (29.75)
 56 Matthew Mizell            18 Orlando-FL-NC        1:55.85    1:53.39 QUAL   
              26.01       54.64 (28.63)     1:24.19 (29.55)     1:53.39 (29.20)
 57 Bryson Cantrell           16 Anderson-SC-SC       1:53.76    1:53.62 QUAL   
              27.08       55.94 (28.86)     1:25.05 (29.11)     1:53.62 (28.57)
 58 Carson Huff               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:55.63    1:53.68 QUAL   
              26.31       54.69 (28.38)     1:24.01 (29.32)     1:53.68 (29.67)
 59 Vincent Downs-Honey       19 Newport-RI           1:54.05    1:53.73 QUAL   
              26.53       55.76 (29.23)     1:24.52 (28.76)     1:53.73 (29.21)
 60 Matt Wagner               17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:54.61    1:53.76 QUAL   
              26.77       55.30 (28.53)     1:24.92 (29.62)     1:53.76 (28.84)
 61 Timothy Page              18 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:54.63    1:53.87 QUAL   
              26.44       55.19 (28.75)     1:24.31 (29.12)     1:53.87 (29.56)
 62 Andrew Lin                14 Champaign-IL-IL      1:52.87    1:53.95 QUAL   
              25.95       54.58 (28.63)     1:24.16 (29.58)     1:53.95 (29.79)
 63 Evan Bota                 16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:53.48    1:54.38 QUAL   
              26.69       55.32 (28.63)     1:24.90 (29.58)     1:54.38 (29.48)
 64 Michael Horkan            15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:54.76    1:54.41 QUAL   
              25.89       54.47 (28.58)     1:24.27 (29.80)     1:54.41 (30.14)
 65 David Johnson             15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:55.22    1:54.43 QUAL   
              27.35       56.62 (29.27)     1:26.03 (29.41)     1:54.43 (28.40)
 66 CJ Pong                   15 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:55.67    1:54.53 QUAL   
              26.52       55.38 (28.86)     1:24.80 (29.42)     1:54.53 (29.73)
 67 Aidan Hughes              16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   1:55.56    1:54.57 QUAL   
              27.19       55.73 (28.54)     1:25.44 (29.71)     1:54.57 (29.13)
 68 James Pinter              16 La Crosse-WI-WI      1:56.33    1:54.65 QUAL   
              25.96       54.60 (28.64)     1:24.50 (29.90)     1:54.65 (30.15)
 69 Robert Tars               14 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:54.34    1:54.82 QUAL   
              26.66       55.43 (28.77)     1:25.31 (29.88)     1:54.82 (29.51)
 70 John Gahnz                18 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:52.84    1:54.97 QUAL   
              27.02       56.45 (29.43)     1:26.14 (29.69)     1:54.97 (28.83)
 71 Ben Neff                  17 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:53.98    1:54.99 QUAL   
              26.82       55.36 (28.54)     1:25.19 (29.83)     1:54.99 (29.80)
 72 Ziyad Saleem              15 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:54.35    1:55.09 QUAL   
              26.41       55.27 (28.86)     1:24.90 (29.63)     1:55.09 (30.19)
 73 Nabil Kalahiki            15 Orlando-FL-NC        1:55.84    1:55.10 QUAL   
              26.81       55.61 (28.80)     1:24.91 (29.30)     1:55.10 (30.19)
 74 Evan Moulton              16 Springfield-IL-IL    1:55.41    1:55.26 QUAL   
              27.04       55.99 (28.95)     1:25.79 (29.80)     1:55.26 (29.47)
 75 Ethan Chase               17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:55.99    1:55.37 QUAL   
              27.50       57.66 (30.16)     1:26.78 (29.12)     1:55.37 (28.59)
 76 Nathan Williams           16 Columbia-SC-SC       1:56.58    1:55.55 QUAL   
              27.48       56.18 (28.70)     1:25.99 (29.81)     1:55.55 (29.56)
 77 Pati Furbay               15 Wilmington-NC-NC     1:53.94    1:55.67 QUAL   
              27.13       56.42 (29.29)     1:26.03 (29.61)     1:55.67 (29.64)
 78 Zachary Titus             16 Titusville-PA        1:56.95    1:55.77 QUAL   
              26.70       55.70 (29.00)     1:25.73 (30.03)     1:55.77 (30.04)
 79 Jonathan Sutherlin        15 Boise-ID-SR          1:56.90    1:56.05 QUAL   
              27.69       56.86 (29.17)     1:26.56 (29.70)     1:56.05 (29.49)
 80 Michael Meyer             16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:56.98    1:56.06 QUAL   
              26.14       54.73 (28.59)     1:25.03 (30.30)     1:56.06 (31.03)
 81 David Snider              16 Parkersburg-WV-WV    1:56.70    1:56.13 QUAL   
              27.40       56.44 (29.04)     1:26.37 (29.93)     1:56.13 (29.76)
 82 Michael Pacholarz         15 Sussex County-NJ-NJ  1:55.23    1:56.27 QUAL   
              26.59       55.60 (29.01)     1:25.94 (30.34)     1:56.27 (30.33)
 83 Alec Jeffers              17 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:53.87    1:56.29 QUAL   
              27.28       56.40 (29.12)     1:26.12 (29.72)     1:56.29 (30.17)
 84 Calvin Tuttle             17 Dancely-MD-MD        1:55.83    1:56.30 QUAL   
              26.31       55.47 (29.16)     1:25.80 (30.33)     1:56.30 (30.50)
 85 Dietrich Meyer            14 Bremerton-WA-PN      1:55.88    1:56.47 QUAL   
              27.49       57.10 (29.61)     1:26.72 (29.62)     1:56.47 (29.75)
 86 Christopher Wu            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:55.06    1:56.55 QUAL   
              26.68       54.65 (27.97)     1:23.77 (29.12)     1:56.55 (32.78)
 87 Zack Forgrave             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:56.96    1:56.67 QUAL   
              26.74       55.63 (28.89)     1:26.18 (30.55)     1:56.67 (30.49)
 88 Khalif-Munir Kalahiki     17 Orlando-FL-NC        1:56.78    1:56.79 QUAL   
              28.18       57.39 (29.21)     1:26.86 (29.47)     1:56.79 (29.93)
 89 Jonah Curtis              16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:56.92    1:57.09        
              27.50       56.81 (29.31)     1:26.82 (30.01)     1:57.09 (30.27)
 90 Amadeusz Knop             13 SouthCounty-FL-FL    1:56.04    1:57.18        
              27.45       56.66 (29.21)     1:26.62 (29.96)     1:57.18 (30.56)
 91 Luke Stine                16 Bloomsburg-PA-MA     1:55.89    1:57.24        
              27.44       57.24 (29.80)     1:27.35 (30.11)     1:57.24 (29.89)
 92 Michael Johnston          18 Wapakoneta-OH        1:56.73    1:57.36        
              26.90       55.79 (28.89)     1:26.12 (30.33)     1:57.36 (31.24)
 93 Joseph Wenszell           18 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:53.88    1:57.40        
              27.22       56.99 (29.77)     1:27.14 (30.15)     1:57.40 (30.26)
 94 Sean Rave                 17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:55.48    1:57.52        
              26.98       56.22 (29.24)     1:26.90 (30.68)     1:57.52 (30.62)
 95 Brandon Kim               17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:56.12    1:57.60        
              27.84       58.78 (30.94)     1:28.47 (29.69)     1:57.60 (29.13)
 96 David Walton              14 Glens Falls-NY-AD    1:56.78    1:57.70        
              27.10       56.84 (29.74)     1:27.52 (30.68)     1:57.70 (30.18)
 97 Mike Sickels              16 SouthCounty-FL-FL    1:55.85    1:57.79        
              26.87       56.68 (29.81)     1:27.20 (30.52)     1:57.79 (30.59)
 98 Blake Fulton              17 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:56.01    1:57.81        
              27.52       57.32 (29.80)     1:27.81 (30.49)     1:57.81 (30.00)
 99 Jack Benton               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:56.89    1:58.07        
              27.37       56.96 (29.59)     1:27.12 (30.16)     1:58.07 (30.95)
100 Bryan Harvey              16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   1:56.06    1:58.08        
              27.58       57.38 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.13)     1:58.08 (30.57)
101 Noah Siegmeier            16 Sage-IL-IL           1:55.89    1:59.34        
              28.22       58.77 (30.55)     1:29.42 (30.65)     1:59.34 (29.92)
102 Jack D'Avi                15 South Florida-FL-FG  1:56.62    1:59.41        
              28.21       57.96 (29.75)     1:28.56 (30.60)     1:59.41 (30.85)
103 Britt Cantrell            14 Anderson-SC-SC       1:56.15    1:59.90        
              27.87       58.09 (30.22)     1:29.25 (31.16)     1:59.90 (30.65)
104 Noble Reynolds            16 Prattville-AL-SE     1:56.72    2:00.00        
              26.42       56.27 (29.85)     1:28.01 (31.74)     2:00.00 (31.99)
 -- Cian Beaulieu             18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:53.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
              26.61       54.77 (28.16)     1:23.47 (28.70)          DQ (28.79)
 -- Josiah Lauver             17 West Shore-PA-MA     1:55.83         DQ        
      False start
              25.28       53.69 (28.41)     1:23.30 (29.61)          DQ (29.42)
 -- Eric Widenhofer           17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:54.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 203  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.43    4/5/2016 Caitlin Tycz, Gr. Flint-MI                   
                59.09  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  59.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Glass               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         54.26      53.42 QUAL   
              25.42       53.42 (28.00)                                        
  2 Annika McEnroe            15 Spartanburg-SC-SC      54.43      54.11 QUAL   
              25.78       54.11 (28.33)                                        
  3 Olivia Taylor             17 Orlando-FL-NC          55.39      54.95 QUAL   
              25.99       54.95 (28.96)                                        
  4 Mia Leko                  17 Cheshire-CT-CT         54.93      55.16 QUAL   
              26.24       55.16 (28.92)                                        
  5 Anna Newnam               18 W.North Carolina-NC    54.99      55.18 QUAL   
              25.81       55.18 (29.37)                                        
  6 Darlene Fung              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    55.28      55.34 QUAL   
              25.82       55.34 (29.52)                                        
  7 Monika Burzynski          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    55.06      55.39 QUAL   
              25.49       55.39 (29.90)                                        
  8 Faith Hefner              17 Hickory -nc-NC         55.50      55.68 QUAL   
              26.52       55.68 (29.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Emily Horomanski          17 Spartanburg-SC-SC      55.91      54.70 QUAL   
              25.74       54.70 (28.96)                                        
 10 Kristen Nutter            17 Sarasota-FL-FL         55.65      54.82 QUAL   
              24.88       54.82 (29.94)                                        
 11 Meredith Moellering       17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         55.61      54.93 QUAL   
              26.34       54.93 (28.59)                                        
 12 Sarah Hardy               16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       55.84      54.94 QUAL   
              25.74       54.94 (29.20)                                        
 13 Marissa Healy             16 Westport/Weston-CT     55.99      55.48 QUAL   
              25.97       55.48 (29.51)                                        
 14 Gabby Low                 17 Kennebec-ME-ME         56.01      55.54 QUAL   
              25.92       55.54 (29.62)                                        
 15 Cleopatra Lim             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          55.72      55.80 QUAL   
              25.88       55.80 (29.92)                                        
 16 Peyton Farrell            16 Coffman - OH-OH        55.75      55.85 QUAL   
              26.44       55.85 (29.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Isabel Traba              17 Sarasota-FL-FL         56.23      55.32 QUAL   
              26.07       55.32 (29.25)                                        
 18 Reed Broaders             15 Champaign-IL-IL        56.12      55.80 QUAL   
              25.91       55.80 (29.89)                                        
 19 Shannon Jelley            17 Countryside-OH-OH      56.40      55.85 QUAL   
              26.43       55.85 (29.42)                                        
 20 Paige Mikesell            18 Clearfield-PA          56.17      55.86 QUAL   
              25.91       55.86 (29.95)                                        
 21 Felicity Buchmaier        18 Rapid Area-MI-MI       56.21      55.99 QUAL   
              26.13       55.99 (29.86)                                        
 22 Ginger Hansen             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       56.31      56.41 QUAL   
              26.43       56.41 (29.98)                                        
 23 Isabelle Sealey           13 Orlando-FL-NC          56.35      56.52 QUAL   
              26.95       56.52 (29.57)                                        
 24 Ashleigh Sinks            17 Springfield-IL-IL      56.15      57.15 QUAL   
              26.61       57.15 (30.54)                                        
 
Event 203  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.43    4/5/2016 Caitlin Tycz, Gr. Flint-MI                   
                59.09  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Glass               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         53.51      54.26 QUAL   
              25.74       54.26 (28.52)                                        
  2 Annika McEnroe            15 Spartanburg-SC-SC      56.83      54.43 QUAL   
              25.76       54.43 (28.67)                                        
  3 Mia Leko                  17 Cheshire-CT-CT         56.05      54.93 QUAL   
              25.98       54.93 (28.95)                                        
  4 Anna Newnam               18 W.North Carolina-NC    55.48      54.99 QUAL   
              25.96       54.99 (29.03)                                        
  5 Monika Burzynski          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.77      55.06 QUAL   
              25.70       55.06 (29.36)                                        
  6 Darlene Fung              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    55.64      55.28 QUAL   
              25.88       55.28 (29.40)                                        
  7 Olivia Taylor             17 Orlando-FL-NC          55.22      55.39 QUAL   
              26.50       55.39 (28.89)                                        
  8 Faith Hefner              17 Hickory -nc-NC         54.79      55.50 QUAL   
              26.27       55.50 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meredith Moellering       17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         54.80      55.61 QUAL   
              25.92       55.61 (29.69)                                        
 10 Kristen Nutter            17 Sarasota-FL-FL         55.53      55.65 QUAL   
              25.58       55.65 (30.07)                                        
 11 Cleopatra Lim             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          56.22      55.72 QUAL   
              26.15       55.72 (29.57)                                        
 12 Peyton Farrell            16 Coffman - OH-OH        55.83      55.75 QUAL   
              26.75       55.75 (29.00)                                        
 13 Sarah Hardy               16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       55.03      55.84 QUAL   
              25.85       55.84 (29.99)                                        
 14 Emily Horomanski          17 Spartanburg-SC-SC      56.20      55.91 QUAL   
              26.46       55.91 (29.45)                                        
 15 Marissa Healy             16 Westport/Weston-CT     55.84      55.99 QUAL   
              26.04       55.99 (29.95)                                        
 16 Gabby Low                 17 Kennebec-ME-ME         55.17      56.01 QUAL   
              26.25       56.01 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reed Broaders             15 Champaign-IL-IL        55.62      56.12 QUAL   
              26.10       56.12 (30.02)                                        
 18 Ashleigh Sinks            17 Springfield-IL-IL      55.75      56.15 QUAL   
              26.51       56.15 (29.64)                                        
 19 Paige Mikesell            18 Clearfield-PA          55.07      56.17 QUAL   
              26.10       56.17 (30.07)                                        
 20 Felicity Buchmaier        18 Rapid Area-MI-MI       54.80      56.21 QUAL   
              25.77       56.21 (30.44)                                        
 21 Isabel Traba              17 Sarasota-FL-FL         54.99      56.23 QUAL   
              26.42       56.23 (29.81)                                        
 22 Ginger Hansen             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       55.44      56.31 QUAL   
              25.40       56.31 (30.91)                                        
 23 Isabelle Sealey           13 Orlando-FL-NC          56.95      56.35 QUAL   
              26.93       56.35 (29.42)                                        
 24 Shannon Jelley            17 Countryside-OH-OH      56.44      56.40 QUAL   
              26.57       56.40 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McKenzie Campbell         16 Greensboro-NC-NC       56.00      56.43 QUAL   
              26.36       56.43 (30.07)                                        
 26 Alexis Faria              18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    55.82      56.44 QUAL   
              25.74       56.44 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ava Sealander             17 Down East-ME-ME        56.50      56.46 QUAL   
              26.36       56.46 (30.10)                                        
 28 Madison Blakesley         18 Michiana-IN-IN         58.35      56.55 QUAL   
              25.87       56.55 (30.68)                                        
 29 Athena Vanyo              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         56.58      56.63 QUAL   
              26.15       56.63 (30.48)                                        
 30 Olivia Harper             16 Bath Area-ME-ME        56.50      56.64 QUAL   
              26.55       56.64 (30.09)                                        
 31 Kate Morris               14 B R Ryall-IL-IL        56.28      56.65 QUAL   
              25.83       56.65 (30.82)                                        
 32 Greta Gidley              14 Farmington-MI-MI       57.33      56.69 QUAL   
              25.88       56.69 (30.81)                                        
 33 Megan Judge               17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       57.67      56.70 QUAL   
              26.45       56.70 (30.25)                                        
 34 Nikita Rubocki            18 Boise-ID-SR            58.32      56.75 QUAL   
              26.21       56.75 (30.54)                                        
 35 Brina Uhlin               16 York-PA-MA             56.77      56.82 QUAL   
              26.78       56.82 (30.04)                                        
 36 Olivia Schmelzer          18 Lancaster-OH-OH        57.78      56.88 QUAL   
              26.64       56.88 (30.24)                                        
 37 Victoria Ireland          16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       57.91      56.91 QUAL   
              26.03       56.91 (30.88)                                        
 38 Julia Stevens             15 Cheshire-CT-CT         56.78      56.94 QUAL   
              27.56       56.94 (29.38)                                        
 39 Nicole Tingley            18 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     57.25      56.97 QUAL   
              26.50       56.97 (30.47)                                        
 40 Annabelle McCullough      18 Chambersburg-PA-MA     57.18      56.98 QUAL   
              27.06       56.98 (29.92)                                        
 40 Reece Alexander           14 Northwest-NC-NC        56.70      56.98 QUAL   
              26.15       56.98 (30.83)                                        
 42 Jenna Bridges             15 Spartanburg-SC-SC      57.69      57.04 QUAL   
              26.97       57.04 (30.07)                                        
 43 Maggie Summit             16 North Shore-MA-MA      57.94      57.05 QUAL   
              26.47       57.05 (30.58)                                        
 44 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.01      57.11 QUAL   
              27.10       57.11 (30.01)                                        
 45 Jasmine Coe               16 Champaign-IL-IL        58.80      57.17 QUAL   
              27.09       57.17 (30.08)                                        
 46 Piper Burton              16 Greensboro-NC-NC       56.52      57.22 QUAL   
              26.68       57.22 (30.54)                                        
 47 Eleanor Felton            17 Duanesburg-NY-AD       58.65      57.33 QUAL   
              26.51       57.33 (30.82)                                        
 48 Leah Luckett              15 Countryside-OH-OH    1:05.82L     57.36 QUAL   
              26.72       57.36 (30.64)                                        
 48 Tori Brostowitz           12 Schroeder-WI-WI        56.08      57.36 QUAL   
              26.97       57.36 (30.39)                                        
 50 Hailey Roberti            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.18      57.37 QUAL   
              26.30       57.37 (31.07)                                        
 51 Shannon Culbert           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     56.99      57.40 QUAL   
              27.04       57.40 (30.36)                                        
 52 Bri Zablocki              17 Green Bay-WI-WI        57.01      57.47 QUAL   
              27.38       57.47 (30.09)                                        
 53 Erini Pappas              14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.16      57.48 QUAL   
              26.73       57.48 (30.75)                                        
 54 Madeline Hart             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         57.21      57.57 QUAL   
              26.83       57.57 (30.74)                                        
 55 Eili Wright               17 Springfield-OH-OH      57.34      57.67 QUAL   
              26.63       57.67 (31.04)                                        
 55 McKenzie Reid             15 South Family-OH-OH     58.94      57.67 QUAL   
              26.87       57.67 (30.80)                                        
 57 Anika Rubocki             16 Boise-ID-SR            58.95      57.68 QUAL   
              27.23       57.68 (30.45)                                        
 58 Sarah Horne               18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          57.83      57.72 QUAL   
              27.16       57.72 (30.56)                                        
 58 Maggie Reilly             16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    57.35      57.72 QUAL   
              27.03       57.72 (30.69)                                        
 60 Evelyn Peters             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        58.59      57.74 QUAL   
              26.96       57.74 (30.78)                                        
 61 Haley Rivera              18 Springfield-IL-IL      56.64      57.75 QUAL   
              26.86       57.75 (30.89)                                        
 62 Luci Lozano               17 Sarasota-FL-FL         57.14      57.81 QUAL   
              27.27       57.81 (30.54)                                        
 63 Sydney Gring              13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     58.64      57.83 QUAL   
              26.69       57.83 (31.14)                                        
 63 Anna Vandehey             17 Stevens Point-WI-WI    57.44      57.83 QUAL   
              26.82       57.83 (31.01)                                        
 65 Emma Butzler              17 Susquehanna-PA-MA      56.93      57.84 QUAL   
              26.97       57.84 (30.87)                                        
 66 Makenzie Blaakman         18 Spartanburg-SC-SC      58.32      57.89 QUAL   
              27.25       57.89 (30.64)                                        
 67 Jane Denenberg            17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        56.70      57.91 QUAL   
              27.50       57.91 (30.41)                                        
 68 Elizabeth McDevitt        14 Alamance-NC-NC         57.09      57.98 QUAL   
              26.99       57.98 (30.99)                                        
 69 Regan Ryan                15 Westport/Weston-CT     58.57      58.04 QUAL   
              26.43       58.04 (31.61)                                        
 70 Monica Wintermute         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.91      58.05 QUAL   
              27.44       58.05 (30.61)                                        
 71 Katie Stevenson           16 Wilton-CT-CT           58.37      58.06 QUAL   
              27.20       58.06 (30.86)                                        
 72 Jenny O'Neil              17 South Shore, MA-NE     57.09      58.07 QUAL   
              26.54       58.07 (31.53)                                        
 73 Arabella Lee              13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       57.41      58.09 QUAL   
              27.16       58.09 (30.93)                                        
 74 Sarah Pataniczek          15 Rapid Area-MI-MI       58.60      58.10 QUAL   
              26.77       58.10 (31.33)                                        
 75 Lily Hann                 13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.37      58.12 QUAL   
              27.54       58.12 (30.58)                                        
 76 Hannah Subramaniam        18 Greenwich-CT-CT        57.50      58.13 QUAL   
              26.83       58.13 (31.30)                                        
 77 Ashleigh Lechner          18 W.North Carolina-NC    57.86      58.16 QUAL   
              26.85       58.16 (31.31)                                        
 78 Sydney Houtz              16 Susquehanna-PA-MA      57.10      58.17 QUAL   
              27.44       58.17 (30.73)                                        
 79 Hailee Trotter            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    57.88      58.18 QUAL   
              27.12       58.18 (31.06)                                        
 79 Grace Zhou                13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.39      58.18 QUAL   
              27.08       58.18 (31.10)                                        
 81 Rachel Maizes             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    58.75      58.20 QUAL   
              26.36       58.20 (31.84)                                        
 82 Jessica Zebrowski         14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       57.76      58.21 QUAL   
              27.01       58.21 (31.20)                                        
 83 Leah Gentry-Tuney         15 Orlando-FL-NC          58.28      58.23 QUAL   
              26.21       58.23 (32.02)                                        
 84 Dia Gawronski             17 Cheshire-CT-CT         56.85      58.29 QUAL   
              27.40       58.29 (30.89)                                        
 85 Hannah Lesser             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.97      58.33 QUAL   
              27.12       58.33 (31.21)                                        
 86 Sarah Hein                17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       57.90      58.36 QUAL   
              27.47       58.36 (30.89)                                        
 86 Kayla Smith               17 Orlando-FL-NC          57.80      58.36 QUAL   
              27.35       58.36 (31.01)                                        
 86 Mimi Filkin               16 Orlando-FL-NC          56.91      58.36 QUAL   
              27.29       58.36 (31.07)                                        
 89 Brooke Blom               15 Tri-County-WV-WV       58.65      58.37 QUAL   
              27.32       58.37 (31.05)                                        
 90 Shelby Kahn               15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     58.57      58.40 QUAL   
              27.69       58.40 (30.71)                                        
 91 Lauren Wegener            17 North Oakland-MI-MI    58.25      58.43 QUAL   
              27.28       58.43 (31.15)                                        
 92 Zoe Chan                  18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        58.10      58.46 QUAL   
              27.58       58.46 (30.88)                                        
 93 Izzy Bradley              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         57.86      58.47 QUAL   
              27.42       58.47 (31.05)                                        
 93 Grace Hastings            15 ME Lyons-OH-OH         58.84      58.47 QUAL   
              27.96       58.47 (30.51)                                        
 95 Elizabeth Gile            16 Champaign-IL-IL        57.67      58.54 QUAL   
              27.06       58.54 (31.48)                                        
 96 Omega Pinnix              15 Greensboro-NC-NC       58.75      58.55 QUAL   
              26.65       58.55 (31.90)                                        
 97 Adele Zyniewicz           12 Michiana-IN-IN         57.85      58.58 QUAL   
              27.17       58.58 (31.41)                                        
 98 Lizzie Jantausch          15 Lakota-OH-OH           57.62      58.61 QUAL   
              27.23       58.61 (31.38)                                        
 99 Maddi Piasecki            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       57.98      58.62 QUAL   
              27.32       58.62 (31.30)                                        
 99 Avery Huang               13 Piedmont-VA-VA         58.48      58.62 QUAL   
              27.36       58.62 (31.26)                                        
101 Kara Campbell             15 Pocono-PA-PA           58.65      58.63 QUAL   
              27.05       58.63 (31.58)                                        
102 Ruth Hullette             18 Hickory -nc-NC         59.07      58.65 QUAL   
              27.76       58.65 (30.89)                                        
103 Amanda Conte              17 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.65      58.67 QUAL   
              27.70       58.67 (30.97)                                        
103 Sarah Sensenbrenner       14 Sarasota-FL-FL         58.51      58.67 QUAL   
              27.06       58.67 (31.61)                                        
105 Julie Wang                15 Joliet - IL-IL         58.19      58.68 QUAL   
              27.12       58.68 (31.56)                                        
105 Anja Enervold             17 La Crosse-WI-WI        57.80      58.68 QUAL   
              27.72       58.68 (30.96)                                        
107 Sierra Tosten             16 Hagerstown-MD-MD       57.15      58.70 QUAL   
              26.97       58.70 (31.73)                                        
108 Roseleen Olivares         18 Orlando-FL-NC          57.81      58.72 QUAL   
              27.17       58.72 (31.55)                                        
108 Abigael McKinney          15 Westfield-NJ-NJ        58.97      58.72 QUAL   
              27.32       58.72 (31.40)                                        
110 Alexis Walker             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    56.75      58.73 QUAL   
              27.80       58.73 (30.93)                                        
110 Madeline O'Connor         16 Western-CT-CT          58.94      58.73 QUAL   
              27.18       58.73 (31.55)                                        
112 Anna Mecca                18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.39      58.74 QUAL   
              27.09       58.74 (31.65)                                        
113 Amanda Neeb               14 Western-CT-CT          58.71      58.75 QUAL   
              27.50       58.75 (31.25)                                        
114 Violet Anderson           16 Green Bay-WI-WI        58.41      58.78 QUAL   
              27.42       58.78 (31.36)                                        
114 Brooke Morgan             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.00      58.78 QUAL   
              27.16       58.78 (31.62)                                        
116 Hannah Thornton           17 Western Br-DE-MA       58.11      58.80 QUAL   
              26.82       58.80 (31.98)                                        
116 Lindsey Skidmore          16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:06.77L     58.80 QUAL   
              27.87       58.80 (30.93)                                        
118 Hannah Farmer             16 Benbrook-TX            57.54      58.81 QUAL   
              26.75       58.81 (32.06)                                        
119 Zoey Fedele               16 Lake Co East-OH        57.97      58.85 QUAL   
              27.80       58.85 (31.05)                                        
119 Sophia Lumino             17 North Shore-MA-MA      58.64      58.85 QUAL   
              27.46       58.85 (31.39)                                        
121 Emma Reed                 17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    57.10      58.86 QUAL   
              27.46       58.86 (31.40)                                        
121 Alaina Smith              15 Spartanburg-SC-SC      58.70      58.86 QUAL   
              27.66       58.86 (31.20)                                        
123 Julia Bradford            18 Corry-PA-PA            58.14      58.88 QUAL   
              27.77       58.88 (31.11)                                        
124 Casey Summers             16 Stevens Point-WI-WI    58.79      58.95 QUAL   
              27.17       58.95 (31.78)                                        
125 Lauren McKenna            17 Boise-ID-SR            58.72      59.03 QUAL   
              27.05       59.03 (31.98)                                        
126 Hailey Harkins            15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.78      59.06 QUAL   
              27.73       59.06 (31.33)                                        
127 Rachel Peden              17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:06.52L     59.07 QUAL   
              27.88       59.07 (31.19)                                        
127 Maddie Haley              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.25      59.07 QUAL   
              27.70       59.07 (31.37)                                        
127 Megan Elmquist            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        58.32      59.07 QUAL   
              27.52       59.07 (31.55)                                        
130 Cetta Senese              17 Joliet - IL-IL         58.82      59.08 QUAL   
              27.60       59.08 (31.48)                                        
131 Gracie Sexton             17 Decatur-IL-IL          58.73      59.11        
              27.13       59.11 (31.98)                                        
131 Grace Hu                  14 Sarasota-FL-FL         59.09      59.11        
              27.47       59.11 (31.64)                                        
133 Ashlin Wolfe              17 Spartanburg-SC-SC      59.09      59.12        
              27.66       59.12 (31.46)                                        
133 Maile Mora                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:06.87L     59.12        
              27.96       59.12 (31.16)                                        
135 Sydney Ulmer              14 York-PA-MA             58.83      59.17        
              27.39       59.17 (31.78)                                        
136 Elizabeth Bason           17 Susquehanna-PA-MA      58.58      59.26        
              27.42       59.26 (31.84)                                        
137 Grace Flanagan            14 Fox Cities-WI-WI     1:06.62L     59.28        
              27.97       59.28 (31.31)                                        
138 Simona Visinski           18 Westport/Weston-CT     58.72      59.30        
              27.38       59.30 (31.92)                                        
139 Auburn Dantice            17 Anderson-SC-SC         58.41      59.34        
              27.34       59.34 (32.00)                                        
140 Ally Carlin               18 Countryside-OH-OH      58.87      59.35        
              27.77       59.35 (31.58)                                        
141 Erin Merke                16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     58.08      59.36        
              27.65       59.36 (31.71)                                        
142 Jess Spitzer              18 Randolph-NJ-NJ         58.64      59.37        
              27.34       59.37 (32.03)                                        
143 Emily Ally                15 Greensboro-NC-NC       58.05      59.39        
              27.44       59.39 (31.95)                                        
144 Vyktoria Kline            17 Lebanon-PA-PA          58.27      59.41        
              27.83       59.41 (31.58)                                        
145 Ciera Nasso               17 Boise-ID-SR            58.96      59.42        
              27.60       59.42 (31.82)                                        
146 Emilee Carlin             18 Countryside-OH-OH      58.68      59.43        
              27.79       59.43 (31.64)                                        
147 Taylor Harris             17 Tiffin-OH-OH           58.33      59.44        
              27.98       59.44 (31.46)                                        
147 Gabriella Mullally        18 Oshkosh-WI-WI          58.56      59.44        
              28.12       59.44 (31.32)                                        
149 Alex Pastushan            14 New Canaan-CT-CT       59.00      59.51        
              28.38       59.51 (31.13)                                        
150 Emily Reuwer              18 Four Rivers-MO         58.83      59.52        
              27.67       59.52 (31.85)                                        
151 Rachel Woomer             17 Boyertown-PA-MA        58.80      59.55        
              28.35       59.55 (31.20)                                        
151 Grace Cox                 15 Parkersburg-WV-WV      58.63      59.55        
              27.53       59.55 (32.02)                                        
153 Rayna Harter              17 Joliet - IL-IL         59.04      59.57        
              28.10       59.57 (31.47)                                        
154 Anna Weber                17 Ridgewood-OH-LE        59.02      59.63        
              27.44       59.63 (32.19)                                        
155 Mia Strazny               15 Manitowoc-WI           57.93      59.64        
              26.45       59.64 (33.19)                                        
156 Sophie O'Donnell          15 Piedmont-VA-VA         58.99      59.66        
              27.91       59.66 (31.75)                                        
156 Atzi Gomez                14 Sage-IL-IL           1:06.66L     59.66        
              27.43       59.66 (32.23)                                        
158 Grace Kanaley             15 Southeast-NY-NI      1:06.83L     59.75        
              27.86       59.75 (31.89)                                        
159 Sarah Scelsa              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.89      59.78        
              27.59       59.78 (32.19)                                        
160 Danielle D'Ambrosio       14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.39      59.81        
              27.99       59.81 (31.82)                                        
160 Brianna Yin               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         59.08      59.81        
              27.52       59.81 (32.29)                                        
160 Maren Weathersby          17 Piedmont-VA-VA         58.76      59.81        
              27.96       59.81 (31.85)                                        
163 Elizabeth DeSalle         16 Springfield-IL-IL      58.89      59.84        
              27.55       59.84 (32.29)                                        
164 Lillian Arps              14 Oshkosh-WI-WI          58.33      59.85        
              27.94       59.85 (31.91)                                        
165 Kelsie Drennen            18 Harrison Co.-WV-WV     58.17      59.87        
              27.41       59.87 (32.46)                                        
165 Rena Ouyang               15 Delaware-OH-OH         59.04      59.87        
              27.64       59.87 (32.23)                                        
167 Brigitta Neverman         14 Green Bay-WI-WI        57.81      59.91        
              27.76       59.91 (32.15)                                        
168 Ann Van Hout              17 Oshkosh-WI-WI          58.82      59.92        
              27.47       59.92 (32.45)                                        
169 Kenz Burton               17 Waterville-ME-ME       58.70      59.93        
              28.26       59.93 (31.67)                                        
170 Payton Rayko              17 Indiana-PA-AM          58.21    1:00.06        
              27.89     1:00.06 (32.17)                                        
171 Caroline Cross            14 Greensboro-NC-NC       59.03    1:00.13        
              28.17     1:00.13 (31.96)                                        
171 Olivia Viele              14 Springfield-IL-IL      58.74    1:00.13        
              27.98     1:00.13 (32.15)                                        
173 Chynna Lee Walsh          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.76    1:00.16        
              27.58     1:00.16 (32.58)                                        
174 Kayana Taylor             14 Hickory -nc-NC         58.91    1:00.18        
              28.07     1:00.18 (32.11)                                        
174 Sophie Gerhart            16 State College-PA-PA    57.82    1:00.18        
              27.67     1:00.18 (32.51)                                        
176 Kate Bernauer             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.72    1:00.21        
              28.02     1:00.21 (32.19)                                        
176 Rachel Heeren             15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.60    1:00.21        
              27.97     1:00.21 (32.24)                                        
178 Lara Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        58.55    1:00.29        
              27.55     1:00.29 (32.74)                                        
179 Brianna Peterson          18 Eau Claire-WI-WI       58.24    1:00.30        
              27.30     1:00.30 (33.00)                                        
180 Madeline Chorley          16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        58.99    1:00.32        
              27.79     1:00.32 (32.53)                                        
181 Rebekah Littauer          18 W.North Carolina-NC    58.43    1:00.39        
              27.95     1:00.39 (32.44)                                        
182 Camryn Leydig             13 York-PA-MA             58.91    1:00.46        
              28.02     1:00.46 (32.44)                                        
183 Brianna Homontowski       17 Schroeder-WI-WI        58.89    1:00.47        
              27.59     1:00.47 (32.88)                                        
184 Kaitlyn Hersch            18 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     58.84    1:00.62        
              27.62     1:00.62 (33.00)                                        
185 Misko-Misko Misko         16 Schroeder-WI-WI        58.84    1:00.68        
              27.23     1:00.68 (33.45)                                        
186 Meredith Richters         17 Springfield-OH-OH      57.72    1:00.72        
              28.26     1:00.72 (32.46)                                        
187 Meah Weiland              13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.71    1:00.77        
              28.43     1:00.77 (32.34)                                        
188 Molly Whiteman            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.86    1:00.87        
              28.26     1:00.87 (32.61)                                        
189 Elissa Roose              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       58.58    1:01.19        
              28.49     1:01.19 (32.70)                                        
190 Isabel Pennington         15 Northwest-NC-NC        58.89    1:01.24        
              28.67     1:01.24 (32.57)                                        
191 Grace Dangelo             17 State College-PA-PA    58.67    1:01.29        
              27.97     1:01.29 (33.32)                                        
192 Maggie Eure               16 Walnut Creek-IA-IA     58.75    1:01.88        
              29.50     1:01.88 (32.38)                                        
193 Sarah Bennett             16 Geauga-OH-LE           59.06    1:01.92        
              28.14     1:01.92 (33.78)                                        
194 Jayne Sopenski            18 Geauga-OH-LE           58.68    1:02.38        
              28.17     1:02.38 (34.21)                                        
195 Bri Williams              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.73    1:02.43        
              28.95     1:02.43 (33.48)                                        
 -- Mac Sullivan              14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.53         DQ        
      False start
              26.56          DQ (30.86)                                        
 -- Gabrielle Doss            15 Susquehanna-PA-MA      56.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Erika Frazier             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    58.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 204  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 46.61    4/4/2018 Brendan Burns, UpperMainLine-PA              
                53.19  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  53.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brendan Burns             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    48.40      46.61*QUAL   
              21.88       46.61 (24.73)                                        
  2 Oliver Zmetrovich         18 North Shore-MA-MA      49.25      48.69 QUAL   
              22.49       48.69 (26.20)                                        
  3 Alexander Margherio       17 Birmingham-MI-MI       48.98      48.75 QUAL   
              22.31       48.75 (26.44)                                        
  4 Zachary Wolbert           18 Pocono-PA-PA           49.51      49.37 QUAL   
              23.13       49.37 (26.24)                                        
  5 Cody Stewart              17 Spencer-PA             49.41      49.47 QUAL   
              22.76       49.47 (26.71)                                        
  6 Tim Stollings             17 Tri-County-WV-WV       49.83      49.69 QUAL   
              22.93       49.69 (26.76)                                        
  7 Kaiser Neverman           15 Green Bay-WI-WI        49.63      49.74 QUAL   
              23.17       49.74 (26.57)                                        
  8 Martin Baffico            18 Sarasota-FL-FL         49.78      50.18 QUAL   
              23.41       50.18 (26.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ben Puglessi              17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       50.23      49.70 QUAL   
              23.44       49.70 (26.26)                                        
 10 Colton Phelps             17 Ridgewood-OH-LE        50.25      49.76 QUAL   
              23.14       49.76 (26.62)                                        
 11 Luke Paxton               15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    50.00      49.81 QUAL   
              23.28       49.81 (26.53)                                        
 12 Christian Farricker       17 Greenwich-CT-CT        49.85      49.83 QUAL   
              23.39       49.83 (26.44)                                        
 13 Aye-Chan San Tun          17 Sarasota-FL-FL         50.07      49.87 QUAL   
              23.29       49.87 (26.58)                                        
 14 Sean Tan                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    49.90      50.25 QUAL   
              23.67       50.25 (26.58)                                        
 15 Tim Park                  17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        50.31      50.64 QUAL   
              23.85       50.64 (26.79)                                        
 16 Michael Arpasi            18 Birmingham-MI-MI       50.30      51.14 QUAL   
              23.46       51.14 (27.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Logan Brockway            18 York-PA-MA             50.44      49.56 QUAL   
              23.29       49.56 (26.27)                                        
 18 Max Walther               18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       50.52      50.31 QUAL   
              23.29       50.31 (27.02)                                        
 19 Richard Trentalange       16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       50.65      50.55 QUAL   
              23.88       50.55 (26.67)                                        
 20 August Lamb               17 Piedmont-VA-VA         50.62      50.80 QUAL   
              23.52       50.80 (27.28)                                        
 21 Logan Skiles              16 West Shore-PA-MA       50.81      50.93 QUAL   
              23.42       50.93 (27.51)                                        
 22 Kyle Worrell              18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    50.73      50.98 QUAL   
              23.91       50.98 (27.07)                                        
 23 Colin Daniel              18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        50.82      51.05 QUAL   
              24.28       51.05 (26.77)                                        
 24 Jonah Karschnik           15 ME Lyons-OH-OH         50.63      51.51 QUAL   
              23.94       51.51 (27.57)                                        
 
Event 204  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 46.61    4/4/2018 Brendan Burns, UpperMainLine-PA              
                53.19  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brendan Burns             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    46.97      48.40 QUAL   
              22.96       48.40 (25.44)                                        
  2 Alexander Margherio       17 Birmingham-MI-MI       47.51      48.98 QUAL   
              22.57       48.98 (26.41)                                        
  3 Oliver Zmetrovich         18 North Shore-MA-MA      48.68      49.25 QUAL   
              22.51       49.25 (26.74)                                        
  4 Cody Stewart              17 Spencer-PA             49.08      49.41 QUAL   
              22.80       49.41 (26.61)                                        
  5 Zachary Wolbert           18 Pocono-PA-PA           49.69      49.51 QUAL   
              23.18       49.51 (26.33)                                        
  6 Kaiser Neverman           15 Green Bay-WI-WI        49.09      49.63 QUAL   
              23.07       49.63 (26.56)                                        
  7 Martin Baffico            18 Sarasota-FL-FL         49.77      49.78 QUAL   
              23.30       49.78 (26.48)                                        
  8 Tim Stollings             17 Tri-County-WV-WV       50.44      49.83 QUAL   
              22.81       49.83 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christian Farricker       17 Greenwich-CT-CT        51.54      49.85 QUAL   
              23.24       49.85 (26.61)                                        
 10 Sean Tan                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    49.72      49.90 QUAL   
              23.54       49.90 (26.36)                                        
 11 Luke Paxton               15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    50.51      50.00 QUAL   
              23.28       50.00 (26.72)                                        
 12 Aye-Chan San Tun          17 Sarasota-FL-FL         50.99      50.07 QUAL   
              22.76       50.07 (27.31)                                        
 13 Ben Puglessi              17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       49.99      50.23 QUAL   
              23.58       50.23 (26.65)                                        
 14 Colton Phelps             17 Ridgewood-OH-LE        49.62      50.25 QUAL   
              23.58       50.25 (26.67)                                        
 15 Michael Arpasi            18 Birmingham-MI-MI       49.75      50.30 QUAL   
              23.09       50.30 (27.21)                                        
 16 Tim Park                  17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        51.57      50.31 QUAL   
              23.64       50.31 (26.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Logan Brockway            18 York-PA-MA             52.24      50.44 QUAL   
              23.36       50.44 (27.08)                                        
 18 Max Walther               18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       49.94      50.52 QUAL   
              23.23       50.52 (27.29)                                        
 19 August Lamb               17 Piedmont-VA-VA         50.45      50.62 QUAL   
              23.33       50.62 (27.29)                                        
 20 Jonah Karschnik           15 ME Lyons-OH-OH         50.71      50.63 QUAL   
              23.84       50.63 (26.79)                                        
 21 Richard Trentalange       16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       50.63      50.65 QUAL   
              23.36       50.65 (27.29)                                        
 22 Kyle Worrell              18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    49.52      50.73 QUAL   
              23.61       50.73 (27.12)                                        
 23 Logan Skiles              16 West Shore-PA-MA       49.95      50.81 QUAL   
              23.85       50.81 (26.96)                                        
 24 Colin Daniel              18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        51.20      50.82 QUAL   
              24.03       50.82 (26.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Adam Mahler               17 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     49.96      50.85 QUAL   
              23.73       50.85 (27.12)                                        
 26 Matt Daniel               18 Tri City- IL-OZ        51.12      50.87 QUAL   
              23.83       50.87 (27.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Luke Yost                 17 Boise-ID-SR            51.10      50.88 QUAL   
              23.83       50.88 (27.05)                                        
 28 KJ Losee                  16 Rapid Area-MI-MI       51.78      50.89 QUAL   
              23.67       50.89 (27.22)                                        
 28 Marcus Hodgson            16 Greenwich-CT-CT        50.95      50.89 QUAL   
              23.64       50.89 (27.25)                                        
 30 Taye Brown                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    50.88      50.92 QUAL   
              23.56       50.92 (27.36)                                        
 31 Michael Chang             18 Boise-ID-SR            51.19      50.97 QUAL   
              23.66       50.97 (27.31)                                        
 32 Tommy Cromie              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    51.77      51.00 QUAL   
              24.00       51.00 (27.00)                                        
 33 Henry Schutte             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       52.54      51.03 QUAL   
              23.78       51.03 (27.25)                                        
 34 Connor Sauls              15 Lynchburg-VA-VA        51.57      51.05 QUAL   
              24.01       51.05 (27.04)                                        
 35 Nathan Braun              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       51.02      51.08 QUAL   
              23.64       51.08 (27.44)                                        
 36 Roanoke Shirk             16 Boyertown-PA-MA        51.43      51.09 QUAL   
              23.84       51.09 (27.25)                                        
 36 Josiah Lauver             17 West Shore-PA-MA       51.70      51.09 QUAL   
              23.63       51.09 (27.46)                                        
 36 Luke Mikesell             16 Clearfield-PA          51.24      51.09 QUAL   
              24.05       51.09 (27.04)                                        
 39 Devon Chenot              18 Carlisle-PA            51.21      51.12 QUAL   
              23.73       51.12 (27.39)                                        
 40 Ben Brewer                17 Cheshire-CT-CT         51.38      51.13 QUAL   
              23.97       51.13 (27.16)                                        
 41 Michael Patton            17 Springfield-IL-IL      51.35      51.14 QUAL   
              23.97       51.14 (27.17)                                        
 42 Matthew Chang             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       51.95      51.26 QUAL   
              24.29       51.26 (26.97)                                        
 43 Logan Quint               20 Orlando-FL-NC          52.14      51.32 QUAL   
              24.14       51.32 (27.18)                                        
 43 Andrew Lin                14 Champaign-IL-IL        50.57      51.32 QUAL   
              24.25       51.32 (27.07)                                        
 45 Thacher Scannell          18 Greenwich-CT-CT        50.73      51.34 QUAL   
              23.61       51.34 (27.73)                                        
 46 Carter Donnells           18 ME Lyons-OH-OH         51.28      51.35 QUAL   
              13.83       51.35 (37.52)                                        
 47 JJ Hardy                  16 Columbia-SC-SC         51.39      51.39 QUAL   
              23.92       51.39 (27.47)                                        
 48 Roo Fenton                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    52.43      51.46 QUAL   
              23.63       51.46 (27.83)                                        
 48 Avery Barley              17 Chambersburg-PA-MA     52.47      51.46 QUAL   
              24.18       51.46 (27.28)                                        
 50 Alex Smyre                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    51.44      51.51 QUAL   
              24.20       51.51 (27.31)                                        
 51 Ean Kiely                 17 South County-RI-NE     52.07      51.52 QUAL   
              23.77       51.52 (27.75)                                        
 52 James Tarquin             18 Orlando-FL-NC          51.29      51.53 QUAL   
              23.63       51.53 (27.90)                                        
 53 Thomas Roark              17 Boise-ID-SR            49.95      51.55 QUAL   
              23.25       51.55 (28.30)                                        
 54 Reid Hussey               18 Annapolis-MD-MD        50.87      51.59 QUAL   
              23.83       51.59 (27.76)                                        
 55 Jake Prewette             18 Spartanburg-SC-SC      51.40      51.60 QUAL   
              23.91       51.60 (27.69)                                        
 56 Robert Negron             18 Bethlehem-PA           51.44      51.64 QUAL   
              22.92       51.64 (28.72)                                        
 57 Dylan Ingerman            18 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     51.43      51.67 QUAL   
              23.69       51.67 (27.98)                                        
 57 CJ Davis                  16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        52.57      51.67 QUAL   
              23.98       51.67 (27.69)                                        
 59 Keaton McMurray           16 AuglaizeMercerOH       52.11      51.68 QUAL   
              23.95       51.68 (27.73)                                        
 60 Jack Dengler              18 West Shore-PA-MA       50.83      51.69 QUAL   
              24.07       51.69 (27.62)                                        
 61 Chet Dobson               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         52.36      51.73 QUAL   
              24.29       51.73 (27.44)                                        
 61 Reid Greer                18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    51.76      51.73 QUAL   
              24.15       51.73 (27.58)                                        
 63 Noah Hargrove             16 Piedmont-VA-VA         52.53      51.74 QUAL   
              24.08       51.74 (27.66)                                        
 64 Luke Smith                17 Spartanburg-SC-SC      59.82L     51.76 QUAL   
              24.33       51.76 (27.43)                                        
 65 John Day                  18 Northwest-NC-NC        51.83      51.83 QUAL   
              24.28       51.83 (27.55)                                        
 66 Nathan Esplin             16 Boise-ID-SR            51.94      51.86 QUAL   
              24.18       51.86 (27.68)                                        
 67 Josh Sutton               16 Boise-ID-SR            52.85      51.87 QUAL   
              23.92       51.87 (27.95)                                        
 67 JC Prugh                  18 Countryside-OH-OH      51.38      51.87 QUAL   
              24.59       51.87 (27.28)                                        
 67 Jake Stafford             17 Frederick-MD-MD        52.03      51.87 QUAL   
              23.86       51.87 (28.01)                                        
 70 Kaden Schwaiger           17 Birmingham-MI-MI       51.37      51.88 QUAL   
              23.87       51.88 (28.01)                                        
 71 Miles Cox                 16 York-PA-MA             51.41      51.89 QUAL   
              24.17       51.89 (27.72)                                        
 72 Ryan Maher                17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     51.42      51.91 QUAL   
              24.18       51.91 (27.73)                                        
 73 Dimitri Maldonado         18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       51.69      51.93 QUAL   
              24.45       51.93 (27.48)                                        
 73 James Pinter              16 La Crosse-WI-WI        51.41      51.93 QUAL   
              24.20       51.93 (27.73)                                        
 75 Wesley Kephart            15 SouthCounty-FL-FL      52.50      51.97 QUAL   
              24.03       51.97 (27.94)                                        
 76 Matt Zwilgmeyer           18 Western Br-DE-MA       52.71      51.99 QUAL   
              24.72       51.99 (27.27)                                        
 76 David Snider              16 Parkersburg-WV-WV      52.26      51.99 QUAL   
              24.15       51.99 (27.84)                                        
 78 CJ Pong                   15 Chambersburg-PA-MA     52.35      52.02 QUAL   
              24.59       52.02 (27.43)                                        
 79 Eric Bebel                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        52.97      52.04 QUAL   
              24.29       52.04 (27.75)                                        
 80 Evan Stanislaw            16 Spartanburg-SC-SC      53.14      52.05 QUAL   
              24.43       52.05 (27.62)                                        
 81 Allen Diao                17 Birmingham-MI-MI       51.19      52.06 QUAL   
              23.96       52.06 (28.10)                                        
 82 Nick Lawton               18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    52.25      52.17 QUAL   
              24.46       52.17 (27.71)                                        
 82 Ryan Bugianesi            18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.08      52.17 QUAL   
              24.57       52.17 (27.60)                                        
 84 Quinton Cynor             15 Sage-IL-IL             51.79      52.22 QUAL   
              24.48       52.22 (27.74)                                        
 85 Benjamin Hilfinger        17 Birmingham-MI-MI       52.49      52.26 QUAL   
              24.26       52.26 (28.00)                                        
 86 Zach Sekaran              17 Schroeder-WI-WI        52.76      52.27 QUAL   
              24.23       52.27 (28.04)                                        
 87 Jake Cuoco                16 New Bedford-MA-NE      52.50      52.30 QUAL   
              24.37       52.30 (27.93)                                        
 88 Evan Bota                 16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.39      52.32 QUAL   
              24.89       52.32 (27.43)                                        
 89 Julian Park               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    52.25      52.33 QUAL   
              24.39       52.33 (27.94)                                        
 90 Adam Batson               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    52.78      52.34 QUAL   
              24.36       52.34 (27.98)                                        
 90 Conner Wang               16 Twin Rivers-NC-NC      52.64      52.34 QUAL   
              24.11       52.34 (28.23)                                        
 92 Michael Horkan            15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.02      52.35 QUAL   
              24.26       52.35 (28.09)                                        
 92 Alec Fatta                17 York-PA-MA             51.87      52.35 QUAL   
              23.96       52.35 (28.39)                                        
 92 Leo Carnevale             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.93      52.35 QUAL   
              24.24       52.35 (28.11)                                        
 95 Isaiah Valentine          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    52.54      52.37 QUAL   
              24.53       52.37 (27.84)                                        
 96 Mike Scornavacca          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    53.03      52.38 QUAL   
              24.64       52.38 (27.74)                                        
 97 Jackson Brookover         16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    51.59      52.39 QUAL   
              24.02       52.39 (28.37)                                        
 98 Luke Vlahos               16 Northwest-NC-NC        52.13      52.40 QUAL   
              23.98       52.40 (28.42)                                        
 98 Justin Decheck            17 Sampson-PA-AM          52.10      52.40 QUAL   
              24.63       52.40 (27.77)                                        
100 Patrick Colwell           15 New Canaan-CT-CT       52.97      52.45 QUAL   
              24.17       52.45 (28.28)                                        
101 Zach Coffing              16 Cecil County-MD        53.14      52.52 QUAL   
              23.79       52.52 (28.73)                                        
102 Oliver Tye                16 Boyertown-PA-MA        52.76      52.60 QUAL   
              23.87       52.60 (28.73)                                        
102 Vijay Vatti               18 Birmingham-MI-MI       52.78      52.60 QUAL   
              24.52       52.60 (28.08)                                        
104 Robert Bottomley          16 Ridgewood-OH-LE        52.26      52.62 QUAL   
              24.71       52.62 (27.91)                                        
105 Igor Kazhuro              17 FloridaFirst-FL-FL     51.96      52.69 QUAL   
              24.31       52.69 (28.38)                                        
105 Oliver Brown              18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    52.44      52.69 QUAL   
              23.95       52.69 (28.74)                                        
107 Colin Zorger              17 East Hartford-CT-CT    52.50      52.70 QUAL   
              24.06       52.70 (28.64)                                        
108 Garrett McCord            16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        52.70      52.71 QUAL   
              24.39       52.71 (28.32)                                        
109 Daniel Hadary             17 Flushing-NY-MR         51.78      52.73 QUAL   
              24.14       52.73 (28.59)                                        
110 Joshua Belder             17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      52.00      52.83 QUAL   
              24.29       52.83 (28.54)                                        
111 Luke Schmelzer            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         52.51      52.84 QUAL   
              25.04       52.84 (27.80)                                        
112 Jack Tucker               17 Cheshire-CT-CT         52.28      52.86 QUAL   
              24.78       52.86 (28.08)                                        
113 Eric Norman               16 Ridgewood-OH-LE        52.94      52.89 QUAL   
              24.56       52.89 (28.33)                                        
114 Ethan McCosh              15 Hickory -nc-NC         52.41      52.91 QUAL   
              24.68       52.91 (28.23)                                        
115 Richie Matthews           17 Down East-ME-ME        52.93      52.92 QUAL   
              24.58       52.92 (28.34)                                        
116 Gage Dewsbury             18 Boise-ID-SR            52.91      52.93 QUAL   
              24.90       52.93 (28.03)                                        
117 Maurilio Saddoud          17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        51.72      53.00 QUAL   
              24.36       53.00 (28.64)                                        
117 Spencer McLean            17 Western-CT-CT          52.79      53.00 QUAL   
              24.53       53.00 (28.47)                                        
119 Conor East                16 Farmington-MI-MI       53.10      53.05 QUAL   
              24.59       53.05 (28.46)                                        
120 Kyle Copper               17 CliftonSpringsNY       52.81      53.09 QUAL   
              24.69       53.09 (28.40)                                        
121 Bryan Byrd                17 Western Br-DE-MA       52.57      53.14 QUAL   
              24.48       53.14 (28.66)                                        
122 Cameron Rutz              18 Countryside-OH-OH      53.06      53.18 QUAL   
              24.99       53.18 (28.19)                                        
122 Luke Shea                 17 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     52.70      53.18 QUAL   
              24.78       53.18 (28.40)                                        
124 Jeremy Berkowitz          17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    52.27      53.20        
              24.70       53.20 (28.50)                                        
125 Jack Armstrong            17 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     53.05      53.25        
              24.91       53.25 (28.34)                                        
126 Jack Sylvester            18 Sarasota-FL-FL         52.59      53.27        
              24.15       53.27 (29.12)                                        
127 Keegan Drew               17 Greenwich-CT-CT        53.07      53.28        
              24.77       53.28 (28.51)                                        
128 Diego Mendieta            18 Pocono-PA-PA           52.75      53.29        
              24.75       53.29 (28.54)                                        
129 Emerson Amongero          16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    52.49      53.35        
              24.82       53.35 (28.53)                                        
130 Kevin Ochoa               16 Malden-MA-NE           52.44      53.37        
              24.94       53.37 (28.43)                                        
131 Conor Hughes              18 South Shore, MA-NE     53.06      53.39        
              24.80       53.39 (28.59)                                        
131 Josiah Tarrant            17 Westport/Weston-CT     52.77      53.39        
              24.51       53.39 (28.88)                                        
131 Christopher Welsh         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.41      53.39        
              24.77       53.39 (28.62)                                        
134 Mitchell Stroud           15 Goldsboro-NC-NC        53.05      53.44        
              24.87       53.44 (28.57)                                        
135 Randon Hall               15 Boise-ID-SR            53.12      53.47        
              24.89       53.47 (28.58)                                        
136 Josh Lenchik              18 Northwest-NC-NC        52.51      53.48        
              24.91       53.48 (28.57)                                        
136 Thomas Johnson            17 R.C. Durr-KY-OH        52.89      53.48        
              24.96       53.48 (28.52)                                        
138 Owen Miller               16 U Perkiomen-PA-MA      52.86      53.50        
              24.37       53.50 (29.13)                                        
139 Elias Steward             18 Northern York-ME-ME    53.02      53.55        
              25.07       53.55 (28.48)                                        
140 Schuyler Morgan           19 Benbrook-TX            52.83      53.64        
              24.06       53.64 (29.58)                                        
141 Justin Yang               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    50.92      53.65        
              24.82       53.65 (28.83)                                        
142 Gabriel Warner            17 Lowes-NC-NC            52.84      53.72        
              24.82       53.72 (28.90)                                        
143 Joe Om                    17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.99      53.73        
              24.78       53.73 (28.95)                                        
144 Spence Clark              18 GrMontgomery-AL-SE     53.09      53.75        
              25.06       53.75 (28.69)                                        
145 JR Leitz                  17 Lansdowne-PA-PA        52.12      53.81        
              24.70       53.81 (29.11)                                        
146 Brandon Naylor            16 Lynchburg-VA-VA        52.92      53.82        
              25.51       53.82 (28.31)                                        
146 James Pascale             15 Greenwich-CT-CT        52.79      53.82        
              25.47       53.82 (28.35)                                        
148 Matthew Yost              17 Bath Area-ME-ME        52.94      53.87        
              24.62       53.87 (29.25)                                        
149 Kai Morgan                17 Benbrook-TX            52.78      53.88        
              24.92       53.88 (28.96)                                        
150 Ethan Timko               17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         52.86      53.93        
              25.03       53.93 (28.90)                                        
151 John Bently               16 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      53.08      54.04        
              25.34       54.04 (28.70)                                        
152 Justin DeLano             17 Kleptz-OH              52.95      54.14        
              24.90       54.14 (29.24)                                        
153 Rudi Schnetzer            18 Waldo County-ME-ME     52.88      54.29        
              25.11       54.29 (29.18)                                        
154 Tristan Vieth             15 Eau Claire-WI-WI       53.16      54.31        
              25.03       54.31 (29.28)                                        
155 Bryson Cantrell           16 Anderson-SC-SC         52.60      54.41        
              25.41       54.41 (29.00)                                        
156 Brian Goggin              17 Cheshire-CT-CT         59.84L     54.62        
              25.52       54.62 (29.10)                                        
157 Ethan Murray              16 Wilton-CT-CT           52.83      54.64        
              25.50       54.64 (29.14)                                        
158 Jorge Moncayo             18 Schuykill-PA-MA        52.10      54.99        
              24.51       54.99 (30.48)                                        
159 Matthew Titterton         18 East Hartford-CT-CT    53.14      55.47        
              25.95       55.47 (29.52)                                        
160 Michael Johnston          18 Wapakoneta-OH          52.71      56.04        
              26.11       56.04 (29.93)                                        
161 Griffen Dafforn Koebler   18 Cole Center-IN-IN      53.00      56.20        
              25.82       56.20 (30.38)                                        
 -- David Curtiss             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      50.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:10.79   3/31/2015 Savanna Faulconer, Middle Tyger-SC         
                2:27.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Charity Pittard           17 Boise-ID-SR          2:13.38    2:13.42 QUAL   
              30.30     1:03.94 (33.64)     1:38.63 (34.69)     2:13.42 (34.79)
  2 Sammie Eyolfson           17 Boise-ID-SR          2:15.52    2:14.13 QUAL   
              30.59     1:04.98 (34.39)     1:39.81 (34.83)     2:14.13 (34.32)
  3 Lizzy Colwell             18 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:16.63    2:14.89 QUAL   
              30.27     1:03.97 (33.70)     1:38.88 (34.91)     2:14.89 (36.01)
  4 Hannah Ownbey             16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:13.85    2:15.10 QUAL   
              29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)     1:38.45 (34.89)     2:15.10 (36.65)
  5 Emma Weyant               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:15.55    2:15.45 QUAL   
              31.63     1:05.83 (34.20)     1:40.76 (34.93)     2:15.45 (34.69)
  6 Anna Martin               17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:16.54    2:15.53 QUAL   
              29.92     1:04.21 (34.29)     1:39.70 (35.49)     2:15.53 (35.83)
  7 Annika McEnroe            15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:14.73    2:16.16 QUAL   
              31.52     1:05.83 (34.31)     1:40.87 (35.04)     2:16.16 (35.29)
  8 Elizabeth Boyer           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:16.17    2:17.17 QUAL   
              30.55     1:05.35 (34.80)     1:41.43 (36.08)     2:17.17 (35.74)
B - Final
  9 Jessica Schellenboom      16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:18.36    2:16.68 QUAL   
              30.68     1:05.01 (34.33)     1:40.15 (35.14)     2:16.68 (36.53)
 10 Megan Van Berkom          16 Springfield-IL-IL    2:17.06    2:16.92 QUAL   
              30.43     1:04.75 (34.32)     1:41.00 (36.25)     2:16.92 (35.92)
 11 Amanda Wager              17 North Shore-MA-MA    2:18.68    2:17.44 QUAL   
              30.42     1:04.97 (34.55)     1:40.71 (35.74)     2:17.44 (36.73)
 12 Maria Baric               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:16.83    2:17.47 QUAL   
              30.43     1:04.58 (34.15)     1:40.64 (36.06)     2:17.47 (36.83)
 13 Julia Nappi               15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:17.84    2:17.86 QUAL   
              31.01     1:05.59 (34.58)     1:41.21 (35.62)     2:17.86 (36.65)
 14 Mia Sunseri               15 Wheeling-WV-AM       2:17.58    2:18.00 QUAL   
              30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)     1:41.72 (36.13)     2:18.00 (36.28)
 15 Victoria Eisenhauer       16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:17.43    2:18.62 QUAL   
              30.11     1:05.21 (35.10)     1:41.67 (36.46)     2:18.62 (36.95)
 16 Margaret Purcell          17 East Hampton-NY-MR   2:18.15    2:18.90 QUAL   
              30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)     1:42.17 (36.91)     2:18.90 (36.73)
C - Final
 17 Meaghan Harnish           13 York-PA-MA           2:19.72    2:17.14 QUAL   
              31.50     1:06.25 (34.75)     1:41.61 (35.36)     2:17.14 (35.53)
 18 Kate Overbey              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:19.14    2:17.30 QUAL   
              32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)     1:43.00 (34.64)     2:17.30 (34.30)
 19 Madi Grenoble             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:19.56    2:17.92 QUAL   
              31.10     1:05.92 (34.82)     1:41.34 (35.42)     2:17.92 (36.58)
 20 Leah Gentry-Tuney         15 Orlando-FL-NC        2:20.98    2:19.40 QUAL   
              31.32     1:06.42 (35.10)     1:43.67 (37.25)     2:19.40 (35.73)
 21 Sarah Turchanik           16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:19.91    2:19.73 QUAL   
              31.45     1:06.55 (35.10)     1:42.99 (36.44)     2:19.73 (36.74)
 22 Abby Francis              16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:19.70    2:20.64 QUAL   
              31.79     1:07.37 (35.58)     1:44.39 (37.02)     2:20.64 (36.25)
 23 Coco Fraser               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:19.42    2:21.52 QUAL   
              31.93     1:07.62 (35.69)     1:44.45 (36.83)     2:21.52 (37.07)
 24 Meredith Ginn             17 Orlando-FL-NC        2:20.73    2:22.67 QUAL   
              31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)     1:45.01 (37.13)     2:22.67 (37.66)
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:10.79   3/31/2015 Savanna Faulconer, Middle Tyger-SC         
                2:27.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charity Pittard           17 Boise-ID-SR          2:16.48    2:13.38 QUAL   
              30.07     1:03.68 (33.61)     1:38.40 (34.72)     2:13.38 (34.98)
  2 Hannah Ownbey             16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:17.01    2:13.85 QUAL   
              29.82     1:03.05 (33.23)     1:37.63 (34.58)     2:13.85 (36.22)
  3 Annika McEnroe            15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:21.53    2:14.73 QUAL   
              31.23     1:05.26 (34.03)     1:39.99 (34.73)     2:14.73 (34.74)
  4 Sammie Eyolfson           17 Boise-ID-SR          2:13.35    2:15.52 QUAL   
              30.61     1:05.31 (34.70)     1:40.38 (35.07)     2:15.52 (35.14)
  5 Emma Weyant               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:18.94    2:15.55 QUAL   
              31.69     1:06.24 (34.55)     1:40.89 (34.65)     2:15.55 (34.66)
  6 Elizabeth Boyer           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:16.45    2:16.17 QUAL   
              30.41     1:04.87 (34.46)     1:40.62 (35.75)     2:16.17 (35.55)
  7 Anna Martin               17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:17.29    2:16.54 QUAL   
              30.68     1:04.92 (34.24)     1:40.29 (35.37)     2:16.54 (36.25)
  8 Lizzy Colwell             18 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:16.29    2:16.63 QUAL   
              30.16     1:04.53 (34.37)     1:39.84 (35.31)     2:16.63 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maria Baric               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:20.40    2:16.83 QUAL   
              30.29     1:04.37 (34.08)     1:39.84 (35.47)     2:16.83 (36.99)
 10 Megan Van Berkom          16 Springfield-IL-IL    2:16.92    2:17.06 QUAL   
              30.30     1:04.68 (34.38)     1:40.52 (35.84)     2:17.06 (36.54)
 11 Victoria Eisenhauer       16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:16.95    2:17.43 QUAL   
              30.04     1:04.32 (34.28)     1:40.57 (36.25)     2:17.43 (36.86)
 12 Mia Sunseri               15 Wheeling-WV-AM       2:19.75    2:17.58 QUAL   
              30.80     1:05.54 (34.74)     1:41.46 (35.92)     2:17.58 (36.12)
 13 Julia Nappi               15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:20.42    2:17.84 QUAL   
              31.28     1:05.89 (34.61)     1:41.37 (35.48)     2:17.84 (36.47)
 14 Margaret Purcell          17 East Hampton-NY-MR   2:20.45    2:18.15 QUAL   
              29.93     1:04.31 (34.38)     1:41.04 (36.73)     2:18.15 (37.11)
 15 Jessica Schellenboom      16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:21.49    2:18.36 QUAL   
              30.95     1:05.69 (34.74)     1:41.70 (36.01)     2:18.36 (36.66)
 16 Amanda Wager              17 North Shore-MA-MA    2:20.69    2:18.68 QUAL   
              30.71     1:05.22 (34.51)     1:41.48 (36.26)     2:18.68 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kate Overbey              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:18.98    2:19.14 QUAL   
              31.78     1:06.34 (34.56)     1:42.76 (36.42)     2:19.14 (36.38)
 18 Coco Fraser               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:24.32    2:19.42 QUAL   
              31.38     1:06.10 (34.72)     1:42.47 (36.37)     2:19.42 (36.95)
 19 Madi Grenoble             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:25.88    2:19.56 QUAL   
              31.19     1:06.23 (35.04)     1:42.40 (36.17)     2:19.56 (37.16)
 20 Abby Francis              16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:20.52    2:19.70 QUAL   
              31.41     1:06.82 (35.41)     1:43.14 (36.32)     2:19.70 (36.56)
 21 Meaghan Harnish           13 York-PA-MA           2:20.32    2:19.72 QUAL   
              32.17     1:07.50 (35.33)     1:43.60 (36.10)     2:19.72 (36.12)
 22 Sarah Turchanik           16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:17.96    2:19.91 QUAL   
              31.05     1:05.91 (34.86)     1:42.02 (36.11)     2:19.91 (37.89)
 23 Meredith Ginn             17 Orlando-FL-NC        2:20.61    2:20.73 QUAL   
              31.25     1:06.60 (35.35)     1:43.47 (36.87)     2:20.73 (37.26)
 24 Leah Gentry-Tuney         15 Orlando-FL-NC        2:24.68    2:20.98 QUAL   
              31.51     1:06.83 (35.32)     1:43.17 (36.34)     2:20.98 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tara Enneking             17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:22.43    2:21.11 QUAL   
              31.82     1:07.63 (35.81)     1:44.18 (36.55)     2:21.11 (36.93)
 26 Sarah Grace Byers         17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:22.22    2:21.29 QUAL   
              31.52     1:06.83 (35.31)     1:43.52 (36.69)     2:21.29 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ellen Holmquist           15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:24.83    2:21.39 QUAL   
              32.01     1:07.38 (35.37)     1:44.07 (36.69)     2:21.39 (37.32)
 28 Gracie Weyant             12 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:27.83    2:21.70 QUAL   
              32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)     1:44.49 (36.49)     2:21.70 (37.21)
 29 Rachel Johnson            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:23.66    2:21.93 QUAL   
              31.01     1:06.33 (35.32)     1:42.90 (36.57)     2:21.93 (39.03)
 30 Addie Engel               15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:22.36    2:21.98 QUAL   
              31.69     1:08.85 (37.16)     1:46.12 (37.27)     2:21.98 (35.86)
 31 Katie Cooper              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:24.08    2:21.99 QUAL   
              31.62     1:07.42 (35.80)     1:44.44 (37.02)     2:21.99 (37.55)
 32 Julia Stupar              18 Stevens Point-WI-WI  2:25.70    2:22.08 QUAL   
              32.34     1:07.91 (35.57)     1:44.73 (36.82)     2:22.08 (37.35)
 33 Anna Weinstein            15 Western-CT-CT        2:24.18    2:22.21 QUAL   
              31.96     1:08.09 (36.13)     1:45.09 (37.00)     2:22.21 (37.12)
 34 Samantha Grenon           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:25.65    2:22.44 QUAL   
              32.04     1:07.83 (35.79)     1:44.80 (36.97)     2:22.44 (37.64)
 35 Kayla Miller              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:24.53    2:22.53 QUAL   
              31.95     1:07.61 (35.66)     1:44.79 (37.18)     2:22.53 (37.74)
 36 Maddie Mowad              17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:26.45    2:22.61 QUAL   
              33.03     1:08.94 (35.91)     1:45.43 (36.49)     2:22.61 (37.18)
 37 Anna Roberts              16 Burbank-MA-NE        2:24.58    2:22.68 QUAL   
              31.67     1:07.55 (35.88)     1:44.75 (37.20)     2:22.68 (37.93)
 38 Alex Marlow               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:16.38    2:23.22 QUAL   
              31.10     1:07.04 (35.94)     1:44.45 (37.41)     2:23.22 (38.77)
 39 Christina Levins          14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:22.56    2:23.37 QUAL   
              32.88     1:08.42 (35.54)     1:44.90 (36.48)     2:23.37 (38.47)
 40 Alaina Joyce              17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:22.06    2:23.41 QUAL   
              32.60     1:08.68 (36.08)     1:45.14 (36.46)     2:23.41 (38.27)
 41 Caroline Monaghan         17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:26.72    2:23.53 QUAL   
              32.03     1:07.98 (35.95)     1:44.94 (36.96)     2:23.53 (38.59)
 42 Meredith Mutter           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:24.92    2:23.56 QUAL   
              31.94     1:08.21 (36.27)     1:45.85 (37.64)     2:23.56 (37.71)
 43 McKenzie Campbell         16 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:20.08    2:23.59 QUAL   
              31.90     1:07.67 (35.77)     1:45.24 (37.57)     2:23.59 (38.35)
 44 Emma Shaughnessy          15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:24.52    2:23.76 QUAL   
              31.65     1:07.34 (35.69)     1:45.08 (37.74)     2:23.76 (38.68)
 44 Ciera Nasso               17 Boise-ID-SR          2:24.33    2:23.76 QUAL   
              31.63     1:07.40 (35.77)     1:45.16 (37.76)     2:23.76 (38.60)
 46 Jessie McMurray           16 York-PA-MA           2:20.86    2:23.79 QUAL   
              31.78     1:07.98 (36.20)     1:44.96 (36.98)     2:23.79 (38.83)
 47 Fiona Arwood              15 W.North Carolina-NC  2:24.95    2:23.89 QUAL   
              32.00     1:07.94 (35.94)     1:45.46 (37.52)     2:23.89 (38.43)
 47 Jessica Kraus             14 Boise-ID-SR          2:27.84    2:23.89 QUAL   
              32.18     1:08.19 (36.01)     1:46.13 (37.94)     2:23.89 (37.76)
 49 Kate Fuhrmann             16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   2:23.71    2:23.96 QUAL   
              31.10     1:06.95 (35.85)     1:44.98 (38.03)     2:23.96 (38.98)
 50 Mallory Pitstick          18 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:25.45    2:24.06 QUAL   
              31.95     1:08.16 (36.21)     1:45.93 (37.77)     2:24.06 (38.13)
 51 Leah Juechter             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:24.23    2:24.21 QUAL   
              32.26     1:08.15 (35.89)     1:45.37 (37.22)     2:24.21 (38.84)
 52 Nikolette Nolte           18 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:26.87    2:24.47 QUAL   
              31.64     1:08.13 (36.49)     1:46.47 (38.34)     2:24.47 (38.00)
 53 Lauren Feddersen          17 Champaign-IL-IL      2:25.26    2:24.50 QUAL   
              32.81     1:08.95 (36.14)     1:46.36 (37.41)     2:24.50 (38.14)
 54 Audrey Hines              15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:27.90    2:24.51 QUAL   
              32.23     1:08.26 (36.03)     1:45.73 (37.47)     2:24.51 (38.78)
 55 Amelia Buyers             15 Boise-ID-SR          2:24.74    2:24.53 QUAL   
              31.61     1:07.56 (35.95)     1:45.80 (38.24)     2:24.53 (38.73)
 56 Piper Burton              16 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:23.58    2:24.67 QUAL   
              31.73     1:08.31 (36.58)     1:46.44 (38.13)     2:24.67 (38.23)
 57 Grace Clayton             15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:25.35    2:24.79 QUAL   
              32.97     1:09.68 (36.71)     1:46.56 (36.88)     2:24.79 (38.23)
 58 Kaylee Smith              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:26.83    2:24.83 QUAL   
              33.11     1:08.81 (35.70)     1:46.19 (37.38)     2:24.83 (38.64)
 59 Victoria Ireland          16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:23.86    2:24.88 QUAL   
              31.99     1:08.70 (36.71)     1:46.38 (37.68)     2:24.88 (38.50)
 60 Emily Zimmermann          14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:26.97    2:24.89 QUAL   
              31.88     1:08.35 (36.47)     1:46.25 (37.90)     2:24.89 (38.64)
 61 Gabrielle Doss            15 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:23.96    2:25.02 QUAL   
              32.05     1:08.91 (36.86)     1:47.00 (38.09)     2:25.02 (38.02)
 62 Corinne McCurley          18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:25.11    2:25.03 QUAL   
              31.50     1:07.93 (36.43)     1:45.88 (37.95)     2:25.03 (39.15)
 63 Lizzie Dokina             15 North Shore-MA-MA    2:26.79    2:25.07 QUAL   
              32.31     1:09.12 (36.81)     1:47.54 (38.42)     2:25.07 (37.53)
 64 Katelyn White             14 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:26.92    2:25.17 QUAL   
              32.95     1:09.73 (36.78)     1:46.99 (37.26)     2:25.17 (38.18)
 65 Nina Turcanu              16 Hickory -nc-NC       2:27.29    2:25.25 QUAL   
              33.15     1:09.52 (36.37)     1:47.17 (37.65)     2:25.25 (38.08)
 66 Chloe Rippey              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:25.56    2:25.36 QUAL   
              32.78     1:08.88 (36.10)     1:46.66 (37.78)     2:25.36 (38.70)
 67 Bridget Engel             15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:25.49    2:25.46 QUAL   
              32.04     1:09.88 (37.84)     1:48.62 (38.74)     2:25.46 (36.84)
 68 Morgan Fuerbacher         15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:25.31    2:25.48 QUAL   
              32.18     1:08.62 (36.44)     1:45.87 (37.25)     2:25.48 (39.61)
 69 Katie Mohr                14 Northwest-NC-NC      2:22.85    2:25.84 QUAL   
              30.89     1:07.22 (36.33)     1:45.84 (38.62)     2:25.84 (40.00)
 70 Stella Kersebet           16 Door County-WI-WI    2:24.45    2:25.90 QUAL   
              32.69     1:08.90 (36.21)     1:47.00 (38.10)     2:25.90 (38.90)
 71 Caylie Cardona            18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:26.37    2:26.04 QUAL   
              32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)     1:47.31 (38.37)     2:26.04 (38.73)
 72 Liela Hastings            16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:25.19    2:26.11 QUAL   
              32.87     1:09.69 (36.82)     1:47.80 (38.11)     2:26.11 (38.31)
 73 Willow Woods              17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:23.58    2:26.12 QUAL   
              31.62     1:08.41 (36.79)     1:46.83 (38.42)     2:26.12 (39.29)
 73 Jackie Ruhnke             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:25.35    2:26.12 QUAL   
              33.30     1:10.30 (37.00)     1:47.86 (37.56)     2:26.12 (38.26)
 75 Autumn Keats-O'Connor     16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   2:26.18    2:26.18 QUAL   
              32.49     1:09.36 (36.87)     1:48.00 (38.64)     2:26.18 (38.18)
 75 Abigail DiGiorgio         13 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:27.42    2:26.18 QUAL   
              33.18     1:10.22 (37.04)     1:48.46 (38.24)     2:26.18 (37.72)
 77 Virginia Gilliland        18 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:27.69    2:26.26 QUAL   
              32.09     1:08.47 (36.38)     1:46.33 (37.86)     2:26.26 (39.93)
 78 Emily Loefgren            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:24.91    2:26.32 QUAL   
              33.12     1:10.04 (36.92)     1:48.25 (38.21)     2:26.32 (38.07)
 79 Jessica Snyder            17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:26.54    2:26.33 QUAL   
              32.47     1:09.10 (36.63)     1:47.26 (38.16)     2:26.33 (39.07)
 80 Cetta Senese              17 Joliet - IL-IL       2:20.55    2:26.49 QUAL   
              32.77     1:09.67 (36.90)     1:47.97 (38.30)     2:26.49 (38.52)
 81 Sydney Hoff               15 Stevens Point-WI-WI  2:23.90    2:26.50 QUAL   
              32.42     1:09.50 (37.08)     1:48.18 (38.68)     2:26.50 (38.32)
 82 Cecilia Guadalupi         15 Kennebec-ME-ME       2:27.90    2:26.51 QUAL   
              32.04     1:09.46 (37.42)     1:48.37 (38.91)     2:26.51 (38.14)
 83 Anneliese Rypkema         16 Columbia-SC-SC       2:26.51    2:26.60 QUAL   
              33.16     1:09.63 (36.47)     1:47.85 (38.22)     2:26.60 (38.75)
 84 Lexi Plogger              17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:24.14    2:26.65 QUAL   
              32.76     1:09.61 (36.85)     1:47.75 (38.14)     2:26.65 (38.90)
 85 Anya Mostek               14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:24.55    2:26.77 QUAL   
              31.95     1:09.10 (37.15)     1:48.24 (39.14)     2:26.77 (38.53)
 86 Maya Lewis                15 North Canton-OH      2:26.61    2:26.98 QUAL   
              32.56     1:10.14 (37.58)     1:48.87 (38.73)     2:26.98 (38.11)
 87 Jamie Gindorf             16 Sage-IL-IL           2:27.66    2:27.12 QUAL   
              32.80     1:10.15 (37.35)     1:48.36 (38.21)     2:27.12 (38.76)
 88 Anna Clare Fleenor        16 Salem-VA-VA          2:25.51    2:27.41 QUAL   
              32.93     1:09.80 (36.87)     1:48.04 (38.24)     2:27.41 (39.37)
 89 Jaden Welsh               15 Parkersburg-WV-WV    2:27.67    2:27.43 QUAL   
              31.43     1:08.79 (37.36)     1:47.83 (39.04)     2:27.43 (39.60)
 90 Aidan Pinto               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:26.16    2:27.64 QUAL   
              33.64     1:10.62 (36.98)     1:48.75 (38.13)     2:27.64 (38.89)
 91 Gabriella Mullally        18 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:24.00    2:27.65 QUAL   
              32.89     1:10.87 (37.98)     1:49.46 (38.59)     2:27.65 (38.19)
 92 Carrington Erquiaga       17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:26.08    2:27.76 QUAL   
              33.02     1:10.39 (37.37)     1:48.90 (38.51)     2:27.76 (38.86)
 93 Erin Moyer                16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:27.35    2:27.83 QUAL   
              32.34     1:08.98 (36.64)     1:47.97 (38.99)     2:27.83 (39.86)
 94 Kaitlyn Bitting           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:27.06    2:27.86 QUAL   
              32.76     1:10.18 (37.42)     1:49.07 (38.89)     2:27.86 (38.79)
 95 Bella Wise                18 York-PA-MA           2:27.76    2:28.00        
              33.64     1:11.22 (37.58)     1:49.36 (38.14)     2:28.00 (38.64)
 95 Kellie Knotts             15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:25.13    2:28.00        
              32.85     1:10.24 (37.39)     1:48.98 (38.74)     2:28.00 (39.02)
 97 Jenna Molnar              17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:27.78    2:28.04        
              32.71     1:09.93 (37.22)     1:48.43 (38.50)     2:28.04 (39.61)
 97 Catherine Christuk        17 North Shore-MA-MA    2:27.12    2:28.04        
              34.20     1:11.61 (37.41)     1:49.79 (38.18)     2:28.04 (38.25)
 99 Michaela Peil             17 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:26.20    2:28.06        
              32.82     1:09.52 (36.70)     1:48.89 (39.37)     2:28.06 (39.17)
100 Anna Mecca                18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:25.31    2:28.23        
              32.41     1:08.49 (36.08)     1:48.07 (39.58)     2:28.23 (40.16)
101 Meredith Richters         17 Springfield-OH-OH    2:27.52    2:28.48        
              33.04     1:10.65 (37.61)     1:49.27 (38.62)     2:28.48 (39.21)
102 Madeline Breay            18 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:27.06    2:28.70        
              33.90     1:10.96 (37.06)     1:49.37 (38.41)     2:28.70 (39.33)
103 Nicole Barkemeyer         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.87    2:29.03        
              33.76     1:10.85 (37.09)     1:49.45 (38.60)     2:29.03 (39.58)
104 Eliza Gesse               15 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:25.54    2:29.23        
              32.05     1:09.63 (37.58)     1:48.98 (39.35)     2:29.23 (40.25)
105 Maggie Foight             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:24.26    2:29.24        
              32.80     1:09.41 (36.61)     1:48.86 (39.45)     2:29.24 (40.38)
105 Clara Huskin              18 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:27.42    2:29.24        
              33.38     1:10.70 (37.32)     1:49.16 (38.46)     2:29.24 (40.08)
107 Abby Locke                16 Coffman - OH-OH      2:27.41    2:29.27        
              33.28     1:11.42 (38.14)     1:50.71 (39.29)     2:29.27 (38.56)
108 Lina Hofmann              13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:27.16    2:29.80        
              34.06     1:11.96 (37.90)     1:51.20 (39.24)     2:29.80 (38.60)
109 Krysta Weik               17 Lebanon-PA-PA        2:24.79    2:30.15        
              32.53     1:09.99 (37.46)     1:49.82 (39.83)     2:30.15 (40.33)
110 Bella Aguanno             13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:26.35    2:30.25        
              32.92     1:10.36 (37.44)     1:49.65 (39.29)     2:30.25 (40.60)
111 Mary Barto                14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:24.43    2:30.30        
              33.03     1:10.35 (37.32)     1:49.67 (39.32)     2:30.30 (40.63)
112 Ashley Currier            14 Joliet - IL-IL       2:27.62    2:30.36        
              33.76     1:12.25 (38.49)     1:51.98 (39.73)     2:30.36 (38.38)
113 Elizabeth Tamarelli       14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:27.35    2:30.59        
              33.97     1:11.34 (37.37)     1:50.66 (39.32)     2:30.59 (39.93)
114 Brooke Garretson          15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:27.36    2:30.63        
              33.10     1:11.51 (38.41)     1:50.80 (39.29)     2:30.63 (39.83)
115 Katie Susi                13 Vermilion-OH-LE      2:27.46    2:30.69        
              34.00     1:12.80 (38.80)     1:52.06 (39.26)     2:30.69 (38.63)
116 Laramie Reed              18 Springfield-OH-OH    2:25.34    2:30.73        
              33.75     1:11.66 (37.91)     1:50.93 (39.27)     2:30.73 (39.80)
117 Lauren Wegener            17 North Oakland-MI-MI  2:27.17    2:30.74        
              33.55     1:11.92 (38.37)     1:50.99 (39.07)     2:30.74 (39.75)
118 Chloe Markey              17 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   2:27.01    2:31.33        
              33.55     1:11.27 (37.72)     1:50.71 (39.44)     2:31.33 (40.62)
119 Aliya Zimmerman           18 Coffman - OH-OH      2:24.69    2:31.42        
              32.95     1:11.20 (38.25)     1:51.26 (40.06)     2:31.42 (40.16)
119 Madison LaBrie            12 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:27.67    2:31.42        
              33.16     1:11.07 (37.91)     1:51.30 (40.23)     2:31.42 (40.12)
121 Emily Walden              18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:27.02    2:31.63        
              33.26     1:11.05 (37.79)     1:50.78 (39.73)     2:31.63 (40.85)
122 Jenna Bopp                15 Wheeling-WV-AM       2:27.58    2:31.67        
              34.75     1:12.98 (38.23)     1:52.79 (39.81)     2:31.67 (38.88)
123 Anna Dunchus              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:26.88    2:32.03        
              32.90     1:10.52 (37.62)     1:50.74 (40.22)     2:32.03 (41.29)
124 Gracie Sexton             17 Decatur-IL-IL        2:27.42    2:32.05        
              33.56     1:10.93 (37.37)     1:51.19 (40.26)     2:32.05 (40.86)
125 Kelsey Thompson           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:25.69    2:32.59        
              33.71     1:11.81 (38.10)     1:51.75 (39.94)     2:32.59 (40.84)
126 Lauren Lampe              17 Coffman - OH-OH      2:24.92    2:33.42        
              32.50     1:10.45 (37.95)     1:50.78 (40.33)     2:33.42 (42.64)
 -- Sara Greene               16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:22.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              31.24     1:07.29 (36.05)     1:44.23 (36.94)          DQ (37.14)
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:53.59    4/4/2018 Maxwell McHugh, Door County-WI             
                2:13.39  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maxwell McHugh            18 Door County-WI-WI    1:54.23    1:53.59*QUAL   
              25.34       54.00 (28.66)     1:23.51 (29.51)     1:53.59 (30.08)
  2 Matt Fallon               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:00.94    1:59.23 QUAL   
              26.73       57.10 (30.37)     1:28.34 (31.24)     1:59.23 (30.89)
  3 Brett Riley               18 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:00.87    2:00.30 QUAL   
              27.82       58.17 (30.35)     1:29.28 (31.11)     2:00.30 (31.02)
  4 Colby Prouty              18 Old Town-ME-ME       2:02.67    2:01.18 QUAL   
              27.06       57.88 (30.82)     1:28.80 (30.92)     2:01.18 (32.38)
  5 Dan Cashell               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:02.70    2:01.83 QUAL   
              27.49       58.11 (30.62)     1:29.58 (31.47)     2:01.83 (32.25)
  6 James Doromal             15 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:03.58    2:03.89 QUAL   
              28.20       59.31 (31.11)     1:31.55 (32.24)     2:03.89 (32.34)
  7 Gary Sun                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:02.80    2:04.37 QUAL   
              27.97       59.53 (31.56)     1:31.64 (32.11)     2:04.37 (32.73)
  8 Noah Nouchi               15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:04.65    2:06.37 QUAL   
              28.42     1:00.19 (31.77)     1:32.78 (32.59)     2:06.37 (33.59)
B - Final
  9 Luke Pusateri             15 Skagit Valley-WA-PN  2:05.61    2:03.20 QUAL   
              27.13       58.05 (30.92)     1:30.12 (32.07)     2:03.20 (33.08)
 10 Steven Warren             18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:05.04    2:03.77 QUAL   
              27.63       59.17 (31.54)     1:31.42 (32.25)     2:03.77 (32.35)
 11 Billy Regan               17 Western-CT-CT        2:05.21    2:03.97 QUAL   
              27.96       59.35 (31.39)     1:31.58 (32.23)     2:03.97 (32.39)
 12 Peter Sloan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:05.10    2:04.57 QUAL   
              28.14       59.60 (31.46)     1:31.83 (32.23)     2:04.57 (32.74)
 13 Majester Abdul-Jalil      17 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:05.59    2:04.78 QUAL   
              27.57       59.28 (31.71)     1:31.37 (32.09)     2:04.78 (33.41)
 14 Cooper Prue               18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:05.10    2:05.78 QUAL   
              27.43       58.95 (31.52)     1:32.13 (33.18)     2:05.78 (33.65)
 15 Dash Hunter               17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:06.33    2:05.92 QUAL   
              27.83       59.60 (31.77)     1:33.28 (33.68)     2:05.92 (32.64)
 16 Ryan Bebel                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:06.10    2:06.03 QUAL   
              27.69       59.25 (31.56)     1:31.63 (32.38)     2:06.03 (34.40)
C - Final
 17 Dillon Shu                17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:06.52    2:05.26 QUAL   
              28.29       59.99 (31.70)     1:32.68 (32.69)     2:05.26 (32.58)
 18 Adam Sherman              16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:06.84    2:05.68 QUAL   
              28.04       59.88 (31.84)     1:32.73 (32.85)     2:05.68 (32.95)
 19 Zach Speerschneider       17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.04    2:05.97 QUAL   
              28.13     1:00.06 (31.93)     1:33.13 (33.07)     2:05.97 (32.84)
 20 Dylan Dela Cruz           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:07.44    2:06.05 QUAL   
              28.05       59.86 (31.81)     1:32.35 (32.49)     2:06.05 (33.70)
 21 Connor Kinkema            18 Martinsville-VA-VA   2:06.34    2:06.70 QUAL   
              28.60     1:00.37 (31.77)     1:33.47 (33.10)     2:06.70 (33.23)
 22 Richard Nolan             16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:06.60    2:06.78 QUAL   
              28.43     1:00.69 (32.26)     1:33.70 (33.01)     2:06.78 (33.08)
 23 Christian Jann            18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:06.78    2:07.61 QUAL   
              28.41     1:00.36 (31.95)     1:33.53 (33.17)     2:07.61 (34.08)
 24 Brian Hess                18 Bath Area-ME-ME      2:07.23    2:09.92 QUAL   
              27.44       59.52 (32.08)     1:33.88 (34.36)     2:09.92 (36.04)
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:53.59    4/4/2018 Maxwell McHugh, Door County-WI             
                2:13.39  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell McHugh            18 Door County-WI-WI    1:55.38    1:54.23 QUAL   
              25.39       54.17 (28.78)     1:23.64 (29.47)     1:54.23 (30.59)
  2 Brett Riley               18 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:02.22    2:00.87 QUAL   
              28.01       58.60 (30.59)     1:29.49 (30.89)     2:00.87 (31.38)
  3 Matt Fallon               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:59.36    2:00.94 QUAL   
              27.83       58.89 (31.06)     1:30.00 (31.11)     2:00.94 (30.94)
  4 Colby Prouty              18 Old Town-ME-ME       2:05.19    2:02.67 QUAL   
              27.75       59.11 (31.36)     1:30.15 (31.04)     2:02.67 (32.52)
  5 Dan Cashell               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:03.71    2:02.70 QUAL   
              27.40       58.40 (31.00)     1:30.14 (31.74)     2:02.70 (32.56)
  6 Gary Sun                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:04.81    2:02.80 QUAL   
              27.01       57.72 (30.71)     1:29.63 (31.91)     2:02.80 (33.17)
  7 James Doromal             15 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:08.75    2:03.58 QUAL   
              28.20       59.27 (31.07)     1:30.95 (31.68)     2:03.58 (32.63)
  8 Noah Nouchi               15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:08.17    2:04.65 QUAL   
              27.77       59.43 (31.66)     1:31.28 (31.85)     2:04.65 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steven Warren             18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:06.55    2:05.04 QUAL   
              27.72       58.80 (31.08)     1:31.64 (32.84)     2:05.04 (33.40)
 10 Cooper Prue               18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:07.10    2:05.10 QUAL   
              27.77       58.99 (31.22)     1:31.67 (32.68)     2:05.10 (33.43)
 10 Peter Sloan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:06.50    2:05.10 QUAL   
              28.11     1:00.23 (32.12)     1:32.64 (32.41)     2:05.10 (32.46)
 12 Billy Regan               17 Western-CT-CT        2:05.82    2:05.21 QUAL   
              28.49     1:00.53 (32.04)     1:32.78 (32.25)     2:05.21 (32.43)
 13 Majester Abdul-Jalil      17 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:09.25    2:05.59 QUAL   
              27.54       59.48 (31.94)     1:31.91 (32.43)     2:05.59 (33.68)
 14 Luke Pusateri             15 Skagit Valley-WA-PN  2:03.67    2:05.61 QUAL   
              27.82       59.87 (32.05)     1:32.79 (32.92)     2:05.61 (32.82)
 15 Ryan Bebel                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:03.45    2:06.10 QUAL   
              27.93       59.29 (31.36)     1:32.07 (32.78)     2:06.10 (34.03)
 16 Dash Hunter               17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:03.10    2:06.33 QUAL   
              28.12     1:00.16 (32.04)     1:33.45 (33.29)     2:06.33 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connor Kinkema            18 Martinsville-VA-VA   2:11.00    2:06.34 QUAL   
              28.62     1:00.46 (31.84)     1:33.31 (32.85)     2:06.34 (33.03)
 18 Dillon Shu                17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:06.35    2:06.52 QUAL   
              28.75     1:00.64 (31.89)     1:33.62 (32.98)     2:06.52 (32.90)
 19 Richard Nolan             16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:07.39    2:06.60 QUAL   
              28.34     1:00.58 (32.24)     1:33.52 (32.94)     2:06.60 (33.08)
 20 Christian Jann            18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:11.26    2:06.78 QUAL   
              28.39     1:00.61 (32.22)     1:33.31 (32.70)     2:06.78 (33.47)
 21 Adam Sherman              16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:06.84    2:06.84 QUAL   
              28.34     1:00.44 (32.10)     1:33.65 (33.21)     2:06.84 (33.19)
 22 Zach Speerschneider       17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.35    2:07.04 QUAL   
              27.90       59.59 (31.69)     1:32.72 (33.13)     2:07.04 (34.32)
 23 Brian Hess                18 Bath Area-ME-ME      2:10.31    2:07.23 QUAL   
              27.13       58.31 (31.18)     1:31.78 (33.47)     2:07.23 (35.45)
 24 Dylan Dela Cruz           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:07.12    2:07.44 QUAL   
              28.37     1:00.75 (32.38)     1:34.01 (33.26)     2:07.44 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jorge Roman-Lopez         17 North Oakland-MI-MI  2:07.19    2:07.71 QUAL   
              28.08     1:00.26 (32.18)     1:33.55 (33.29)     2:07.71 (34.16)
 26 Michael Kotlyar           17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:12.95    2:08.00 QUAL   
              28.78     1:00.84 (32.06)     1:34.07 (33.23)     2:08.00 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Collin Mood               18 Frederick-MD-MD      2:08.69    2:08.06 QUAL   
              28.43     1:00.07 (31.64)     1:33.12 (33.05)     2:08.06 (34.94)
 28 Jacob West                17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:09.16    2:08.13 QUAL   
              27.40       58.69 (31.29)     1:32.73 (34.04)     2:08.13 (35.40)
 29 Perry Becker              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:13.36    2:08.16 QUAL   
              28.34     1:00.69 (32.35)     1:33.77 (33.08)     2:08.16 (34.39)
 30 Joe Castagno              15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:10.97    2:08.17 QUAL   
              28.89     1:00.86 (31.97)     1:34.17 (33.31)     2:08.17 (34.00)
 31 Darien Betances           13 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:12.07    2:08.24 QUAL   
              29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)     1:34.86 (33.32)     2:08.24 (33.38)
 32 Benjamin Dupree           15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:09.91    2:08.25 QUAL   
              28.69     1:01.41 (32.72)     1:34.79 (33.38)     2:08.25 (33.46)
 33 Mitch Curlee              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:09.93    2:08.27 QUAL   
              27.77     1:00.08 (32.31)     1:33.67 (33.59)     2:08.27 (34.60)
 34 Karl Helmuth              15 North Canton-OH      2:11.14    2:08.30 QUAL   
              28.77     1:01.56 (32.79)     1:35.32 (33.76)     2:08.30 (32.98)
 35 August Lamb               17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:06.44    2:08.40 QUAL   
              28.69     1:01.23 (32.54)     1:34.23 (33.00)     2:08.40 (34.17)
 36 Ben Doyle                 16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:09.90    2:08.43 QUAL   
              28.15     1:01.11 (32.96)     1:34.88 (33.77)     2:08.43 (33.55)
 37 Brock Aune                16 Door County-WI-WI    2:09.47    2:08.45 QUAL   
              27.89       59.05 (31.16)     1:32.29 (33.24)     2:08.45 (36.16)
 38 Joseph Brooks             17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:12.00    2:08.57 QUAL   
              28.79     1:01.84 (33.05)     1:35.49 (33.65)     2:08.57 (33.08)
 39 Adam Milling              15 Springfield-IL-IL    2:08.59    2:08.68 QUAL   
              28.25     1:00.33 (32.08)     1:33.84 (33.51)     2:08.68 (34.84)
 40 Joey West                 18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:10.25    2:08.76 QUAL   
              29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)     1:34.72 (32.83)     2:08.76 (34.04)
 41 Michael Dressler          17 Frederick-MD-MD      2:11.43    2:08.80 QUAL   
              28.68     1:01.57 (32.89)     1:35.36 (33.79)     2:08.80 (33.44)
 42 Matthew Fricker           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:08.03    2:08.85 QUAL   
              27.99       59.91 (31.92)     1:33.87 (33.96)     2:08.85 (34.98)
 43 Calvin Wise               16 Springfield-OH-OH    2:07.00    2:09.09 QUAL   
              29.27     1:01.76 (32.49)     1:34.93 (33.17)     2:09.09 (34.16)
 44 Chris O'Grady             15 West Chester-PA-MA   2:07.69    2:09.10 QUAL   
              28.28     1:00.66 (32.38)     1:34.80 (34.14)     2:09.10 (34.30)
 45 Emmett Adams              15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:12.02    2:09.16 QUAL   
              29.84     1:01.66 (31.82)     1:35.01 (33.35)     2:09.16 (34.15)
 46 Hansen Qian               16 North Oakland-MI-MI  2:11.99    2:09.30 QUAL   
              28.27     1:00.80 (32.53)     1:34.90 (34.10)     2:09.30 (34.40)
 47 Emil Bajramovic           17 Flushing-NY-MR       2:12.07    2:09.33 QUAL   
              28.84     1:01.64 (32.80)     1:35.07 (33.43)     2:09.33 (34.26)
 48 Noah Hargrove             16 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:12.40    2:09.38 QUAL   
              29.66     1:02.68 (33.02)     1:36.34 (33.66)     2:09.38 (33.04)
 49 Wyatt Boyer               18 Columbia-SC-SC       2:08.07    2:09.41 QUAL   
              28.16     1:00.48 (32.32)     1:34.65 (34.17)     2:09.41 (34.76)
 50 Blake Fry                 16 Lancaster-OH-OH      2:06.52    2:09.42 QUAL   
              28.15     1:00.49 (32.34)     1:34.45 (33.96)     2:09.42 (34.97)
 51 Noah Cheruk               17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:08.55    2:09.44 QUAL   
              29.00     1:01.32 (32.32)     1:35.15 (33.83)     2:09.44 (34.29)
 52 Matthew Tieleman          17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:11.81    2:09.51 QUAL   
              28.71     1:01.66 (32.95)     1:35.31 (33.65)     2:09.51 (34.20)
 53 Ryan Durkan               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:10.77    2:09.65 QUAL   
              29.76     1:02.36 (32.60)     1:35.91 (33.55)     2:09.65 (33.74)
 54 Ryan Meng                 17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:10.25    2:09.68 QUAL   
              28.72     1:01.58 (32.86)     1:35.16 (33.58)     2:09.68 (34.52)
 55 Luka Mikadze              17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:11.85    2:09.72 QUAL   
              29.03     1:01.58 (32.55)     1:35.53 (33.95)     2:09.72 (34.19)
 56 Brian Coughlin            17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:12.29    2:09.80 QUAL   
              29.21     1:01.86 (32.65)     1:35.40 (33.54)     2:09.80 (34.40)
 57 AJ Teixeira               15 Skaneateles-NJ-NI    2:09.98    2:09.94 QUAL   
              29.58     1:02.27 (32.69)     1:35.75 (33.48)     2:09.94 (34.19)
 58 Danny Bastawros           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:11.07    2:10.00 QUAL   
              29.37     1:01.99 (32.62)     1:35.64 (33.65)     2:10.00 (34.36)
 59 Tanner Debus              18 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:11.58    2:10.01 QUAL   
              29.03     1:02.43 (33.40)     1:36.21 (33.78)     2:10.01 (33.80)
 60 Anthony Maxwell           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:12.74    2:10.19 QUAL   
              28.95     1:01.57 (32.62)     1:35.47 (33.90)     2:10.19 (34.72)
 61 Aidan Lane                17 Bayside-RI-NE        2:10.53    2:10.26 QUAL   
              28.68     1:01.28 (32.60)     1:35.03 (33.75)     2:10.26 (35.23)
 62 Sebastian Villa           16 South Family-OH-OH   2:11.98    2:10.33 QUAL   
              30.47     1:02.76 (32.29)     1:36.61 (33.85)     2:10.33 (33.72)
 63 Brandon Berger            17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:12.53    2:10.35 QUAL   
              29.19     1:01.89 (32.70)     1:35.82 (33.93)     2:10.35 (34.53)
 64 Dawson Kramer             17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:11.47    2:10.39 QUAL   
              30.26     1:03.91 (33.65)     1:36.94 (33.03)     2:10.39 (33.45)
 65 Evan Zhou                 17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:10.39    2:10.41 QUAL   
              28.88     1:00.90 (32.02)     1:34.99 (34.09)     2:10.41 (35.42)
 66 Joey Cannata              16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:11.64    2:10.55 QUAL   
              28.37     1:00.68 (32.31)     1:34.72 (34.04)     2:10.55 (35.83)
 67 Jake Young                15 Countryside-OH-OH    2:11.93    2:10.58 QUAL   
              29.88     1:03.12 (33.24)     1:36.97 (33.85)     2:10.58 (33.61)
 68 Daniel Pettyjohn          16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:09.20    2:10.60 QUAL   
              29.34     1:01.96 (32.62)     1:36.14 (34.18)     2:10.60 (34.46)
 69 Anthony Daccache          15 Western-CT-CT        2:12.43    2:10.67 QUAL   
              30.10     1:03.25 (33.15)     1:36.67 (33.42)     2:10.67 (34.00)
 70 Logan Smith               14 Lebanon-PA-PA        2:11.16    2:10.75 QUAL   
              29.31     1:02.44 (33.13)     1:36.50 (34.06)     2:10.75 (34.25)
 71 George Wade               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:09.61    2:10.86 QUAL   
              28.70     1:01.41 (32.71)     1:35.28 (33.87)     2:10.86 (35.58)
 72 Will Grintjes             18 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:07.90    2:11.01 QUAL   
              27.52     1:00.31 (32.79)     1:35.10 (34.79)     2:11.01 (35.91)
 73 Chase VanTilburgh         18 Sidney-Shelby-OH     2:12.39    2:11.07 QUAL   
              29.33     1:02.42 (33.09)     1:36.62 (34.20)     2:11.07 (34.45)
 74 Brandon Stoia             16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:08.68    2:11.25 QUAL   
              28.65     1:01.63 (32.98)     1:36.70 (35.07)     2:11.25 (34.55)
 75 Dominic Edwards           14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:10.48    2:11.40 QUAL   
              29.36     1:02.73 (33.37)     1:36.55 (33.82)     2:11.40 (34.85)
 76 Nicholas Denson           18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:11.02    2:11.48 QUAL   
              29.04     1:01.78 (32.74)     1:35.98 (34.20)     2:11.48 (35.50)
 77 Maurilio Saddoud          17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:10.33    2:11.66 QUAL   
              29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)     1:36.63 (33.85)     2:11.66 (35.03)
 78 Noah Sadler               16 Orlando-FL-NC        2:12.82    2:11.87 QUAL   
              29.93     1:03.63 (33.70)     1:37.52 (33.89)     2:11.87 (34.35)
 79 Spence Clark              18 GrMontgomery-AL-SE   2:12.13    2:12.04 QUAL   
              29.67     1:03.46 (33.79)     1:37.62 (34.16)     2:12.04 (34.42)
 80 Evan Weber                17 SouthCounty-FL-FL    2:12.28    2:12.19 QUAL   
              29.13     1:02.14 (33.01)     1:36.71 (34.57)     2:12.19 (35.48)
 81 Dylan Citta               14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:10.55    2:12.61 QUAL   
              28.69     1:01.54 (32.85)     1:36.01 (34.47)     2:12.61 (36.60)
 82 Jonathan Mason            14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:12.78    2:12.95 QUAL   
              30.33     1:03.38 (33.05)     1:37.67 (34.29)     2:12.95 (35.28)
 83 Gideon Bezuidenhout       16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:12.95    2:13.05 QUAL   
              30.26     1:03.76 (33.50)     1:38.00 (34.24)     2:13.05 (35.05)
 84 Gene Angeles              14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.05    2:13.09 QUAL   
              29.85     1:03.03 (33.18)     1:37.57 (34.54)     2:13.09 (35.52)
 85 Austin Orange             17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:12.68    2:13.11 QUAL   
              30.04     1:03.80 (33.76)     1:38.16 (34.36)     2:13.11 (34.95)
 86 Richie Matthews           17 Down East-ME-ME      2:11.29    2:13.27 QUAL   
              30.08     1:03.68 (33.60)     1:38.03 (34.35)     2:13.27 (35.24)
 87 Will Hedges               15 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   2:12.95    2:13.46        
              29.30     1:03.59 (34.29)     1:39.13 (35.54)     2:13.46 (34.33)
 88 Aiden McCurley            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:12.86    2:13.47        
              28.99     1:02.51 (33.52)     1:38.26 (35.75)     2:13.47 (35.21)
 89 Alec DiBattista           17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:13.14    2:13.51        
              30.81     1:05.80 (34.99)     1:39.58 (33.78)     2:13.51 (33.93)
 90 Ben Marusko               18 Countryside-OH-OH    2:13.38    2:13.58        
              28.65     1:01.46 (32.81)     1:36.43 (34.97)     2:13.58 (37.15)
 91 Stephan Procopii          17 Hickory -nc-NC       2:13.38    2:13.97        
              30.08     1:03.65 (33.57)     1:38.51 (34.86)     2:13.97 (35.46)
 92 Justin Parrett            17 Kleptz-OH            2:13.20    2:14.04        
              29.00     1:02.62 (33.62)     1:38.13 (35.51)     2:14.04 (35.91)
 93 Jack Sparks               16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:12.66    2:14.06        
              30.21     1:04.22 (34.01)     1:38.88 (34.66)     2:14.06 (35.18)
 94 Sutton Schonfelder        18 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:13.15    2:14.07        
              30.31     1:04.58 (34.27)     1:39.12 (34.54)     2:14.07 (34.95)
 95 Michael Ellenburg         17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:12.24    2:14.30        
              29.27     1:02.50 (33.23)     1:37.72 (35.22)     2:14.30 (36.58)
 96 Zachery Sherk             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:12.80    2:14.48        
              29.12     1:03.26 (34.14)     1:39.43 (36.17)     2:14.48 (35.05)
 97 Kevin Truscio             14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:13.20    2:14.51        
              29.80     1:03.31 (33.51)     1:38.40 (35.09)     2:14.51 (36.11)
 98 Joshua Belder             17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:09.96    2:14.54        
              29.79     1:03.51 (33.72)     1:38.33 (34.82)     2:14.54 (36.21)
 99 John Thomas Cramer        17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:12.41    2:15.34        
              29.60     1:02.92 (33.32)     1:38.10 (35.18)     2:15.34 (37.24)
100 Colin Liu                 15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:12.96    2:15.39        
              29.98     1:03.34 (33.36)     1:38.91 (35.57)     2:15.39 (36.48)
101 Nick Cave                 17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:11.27    2:15.93        
              30.64     1:04.69 (34.05)     1:40.33 (35.64)     2:15.93 (35.60)
102 Steven Insixiengmay       14 Northwest-NC-NC      2:11.94    2:15.96        
              30.50     1:04.25 (33.75)     1:39.55 (35.30)     2:15.96 (36.41)
103 Tanner Fatta              15 York-PA-MA           2:12.91    2:16.30        
              29.81     1:03.73 (33.92)     1:39.69 (35.96)     2:16.30 (36.61)
104 Sean Cook                 16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:12.57    2:16.36        
              30.02     1:04.15 (34.13)     1:39.45 (35.30)     2:16.36 (36.91)
105 Michael Man               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:12.88    2:16.66        
              30.12     1:05.56 (35.44)     1:40.89 (35.33)     2:16.66 (35.77)
106 Alex Rodgers              18 Coffman - OH-OH      2:13.36    2:17.28        
              29.90     1:03.77 (33.87)     1:39.50 (35.73)     2:17.28 (37.78)
107 Caleb Martin              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:12.81    2:17.78        
              29.86     1:04.37 (34.51)     1:40.71 (36.34)     2:17.78 (37.07)
108 Dominic Palumbo           17 GrMorristown-NJ-NJ   2:13.16    2:20.84        
              30.34     1:06.08 (35.74)     1:42.86 (36.78)     2:20.84 (37.98)
109 Craig Herndon             17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:11.41    2:21.29        
              29.34     1:03.09 (33.75)     1:40.23 (37.14)     2:21.29 (41.06)
110 Antonio Anastasiades      15 Malden-MA-NE         2:10.07    2:22.08        
              28.99     1:04.15 (35.16)     1:42.75 (38.60)     2:22.08 (39.33)
 
Event 207  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:19.78    4/6/2013 York And York County YMCA, York-PA         
                         C Harnish, N Price, V Griffin, M Small            
                3:35.59  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.59
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        3:23.23    3:21.76 QUAL   
     1) Marissa Healy 16                2) r:+0.0 Sarah Grinalds 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Esme Hunter 15           4) r:+0.0 Simona Visinski 18      
              24.44       50.62 (50.62)     1:13.84 (23.22)     1:39.57 (48.95)
        2:03.74 (24.17)     2:30.67 (51.10)     2:54.89 (24.22)     3:21.76 (51.09)
  2 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:25.55    3:22.89 QUAL   
     1) Alexandra Tyler 15              2) r:+0.0 Mia Leko 17             
     3) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Boyer 17       4) r:+0.0 Sophie Murphy 14        
              24.36       50.39 (50.39)     1:14.98 (24.59)     1:41.27 (50.88)
        2:05.81 (24.54)     2:32.58 (51.31)     2:56.09 (23.51)     3:22.89 (50.31)
  3 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:25.75    3:24.08 QUAL   
     1) Madison Nalls 17                2) r:+0.0 Kayla Reedy 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Marget Shelly 18         4) r:+0.0 Leah Braswell 17        
              24.43       50.55 (50.55)     1:15.33 (24.78)     1:43.02 (52.47)
        2:07.42 (24.40)     2:33.80 (50.78)     2:58.21 (24.41)     3:24.08 (50.28)
  4 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              3:26.98    3:24.76 QUAL   
     1) Charity Pittard 17              2) r:+0.0 Eva Suggs 17            
     3) r:+0.0 Isabel Swafford 17       4) r:+0.0 Nikita Rubocki 18       
              24.75       51.26 (51.26)     1:15.59 (24.33)     1:42.08 (50.82)
        2:06.32 (24.24)     2:33.41 (51.33)     2:57.88 (24.47)     3:24.76 (51.35)
  5 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           3:25.97    3:24.90 QUAL   
     1) Marie Schobel 18                2) r:+0.0 Megan Judge 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Natalie Heim 16          4) r:+0.0 Ginger Hansen 17        
              24.34       51.31 (51.31)     1:16.02 (24.71)     1:42.71 (51.40)
        2:06.82 (24.11)     2:33.79 (51.08)     2:57.95 (24.16)     3:24.90 (51.11)
  6 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:25.58    3:26.46 QUAL   
     1) Kendra Preski 16                2) r:+0.0 Kaitlynn Wheeler 17     
     3) r:+0.0 Maddie Haschemeyer 17    4) r:+0.0 Ashleigh Sinks 17       
              24.87       51.95 (51.95)     1:15.89 (23.94)     1:42.86 (50.91)
        2:07.02 (24.16)     2:34.46 (51.60)     2:59.12 (24.66)     3:26.46 (52.00)
  7 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:25.94    3:26.90 QUAL   
     1) Megan Hartlieb 15               2) r:+0.0 Lindsey Bjornstad 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Jade Knueppel 18         4) r:+0.0 Alivia Farber 17        
              24.79       51.91 (51.91)     1:16.12 (24.21)     1:43.36 (51.45)
        2:07.54 (24.18)     2:35.45 (52.09)     2:59.97 (24.52)     3:26.90 (51.45)
  8 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:27.01    3:27.26 QUAL   
     1) Kayla Miller 17                 2) r:+0.0 Lauren Medlin 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Maria Baric 16           4) r:+0.0 Mathea Myhrvold 16      
              24.73       52.30 (52.30)     1:16.69 (24.39)     1:43.17 (50.87)
        2:07.46 (24.29)     2:34.90 (51.73)     2:59.53 (24.63)     3:27.26 (52.36)
B - Final
  9 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:27.16    3:25.32 QUAL   
     1) Marlise Moesch 18               2) r:+0.0 Darlene Fung 17         
     3) r:+0.0 DeeDee Maizes 18         4) r:+0.0 Rachel Maizes 18        
              24.71       51.08 (51.08)     1:15.65 (24.57)     1:42.21 (51.13)
        2:06.95 (24.74)     2:33.69 (51.48)     2:58.02 (24.33)     3:25.32 (51.63)
 10 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           3:28.50    3:26.35 QUAL   
     1) Savannah Barr 16                2) r:+0.0 Emma Weyant 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Hunter Scott 17          4) r:+0.0 Christina Cianciolo 16  
              24.61       51.33 (51.33)     1:16.11 (24.78)     1:42.82 (51.49)
        2:07.79 (24.97)     2:34.90 (52.08)     2:59.62 (24.72)     3:26.35 (51.45)
 11 ME Lyons Anderson YMCA-OH                         3:27.28    3:27.32 QUAL   
     1) Meredith Moellering 17          2) r:+0.0 Madeline Hart 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Kate Overbey 16          4) r:+0.0 Grace Hastings 15       
              24.61       51.36 (51.36)     1:16.38 (25.02)     1:43.70 (52.34)
        2:08.87 (25.17)     2:36.42 (52.72)     3:00.85 (24.43)     3:27.32 (50.90)
 12 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:28.50    3:27.64 QUAL   
     1) Catherine Meisner 14            2) r:+0.0 Alexandra Temple 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Danielle D'Ambrosio 14   4) r:+0.0 Aziza Ganihanova 15     
              25.17       52.13 (52.13)     1:16.76 (24.63)     1:44.58 (52.45)
        2:09.05 (24.47)     2:36.06 (51.48)     3:00.78 (24.72)     3:27.64 (51.58)
 13 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  3:29.01    3:28.03 QUAL   
     1) Megan Glass 17                  2) r:+0.0 Emma Fortman 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Amanda Paxson 15         4) r:+0.0 Emma Shuppert 17        
              24.66       50.41 (50.41)     1:14.79 (24.38)     1:41.97 (51.56)
        2:07.94 (25.97)     2:35.84 (53.87)     3:00.55 (24.71)     3:28.03 (52.19)
 14 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  3:28.74    3:28.21 QUAL   
     1) Sophie Carlin 18                2) r:+0.0 Leah Luckett 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Shannon Jelley 17        4) r:+0.0 Ally Carlin 18          
              25.68       53.06 (53.06)     1:17.05 (23.99)     1:44.07 (51.01)
        2:08.77 (24.70)     2:35.42 (51.35)     3:00.51 (25.09)     3:28.21 (52.79)
 15 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             3:29.02    3:28.37 QUAL   
     1) Katie Stevenson 16              2) r:+0.0 Ellen Holmquist 15      
     3) r:+0.0 Stephanie Bishop 15      4) r:+0.0 Taylor Loud 17          
              24.70       51.78 (51.78)     1:16.88 (25.10)     1:44.23 (52.45)
        2:09.08 (24.85)     2:36.48 (52.25)     3:01.39 (24.91)     3:28.37 (51.89)
 16 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:28.97    3:28.83 QUAL   
     1) Nicole Barkemeyer 16            2) r:+0.0 Victoria Eisenhauer 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Grace Tarantola 16       4) r:+0.0 Katie Kiely 18          
              24.77       51.70 (51.70)     1:16.33 (24.63)     1:44.05 (52.35)
        2:09.11 (25.06)     2:37.13 (53.08)     3:01.58 (24.45)     3:28.83 (51.70)
 
Event 207  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:19.78    4/6/2013 York And York County YMCA, York-PA         
                         C Harnish, N Price, V Griffin, M Small            
                3:35.59  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.59
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        3:22.86    3:23.23 QUAL   
     1) Marissa Healy 16                2) Sarah Grinalds 17              
     3) Esme Hunter 15                  4) Simona Visinski 18             
              24.65       50.99 (50.99)     1:14.35 (23.36)     1:40.26 (49.27)
        2:04.58 (24.32)     2:31.77 (51.51)     2:56.18 (24.41)     3:23.23 (51.46)
  2 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:31.20    3:25.55 QUAL   
     1) Elizabeth Boyer 17              2) Sophie Murphy 14               
     3) Mia Leko 17                     4) Alexandra Tyler 15             
              25.56       52.55 (52.55)     1:16.51 (23.96)     1:43.56 (51.01)
        2:08.24 (24.68)     2:34.50 (50.94)     2:59.06 (24.56)     3:25.55 (51.05)
  3 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:27.02    3:25.58 QUAL   
     1) Kendra Preski 16                2) Kaitlynn Wheeler 17            
     3) Maddie Haschemeyer 17           4) Ashleigh Sinks 17              
              25.12       52.45 (52.45)     1:16.20 (23.75)     1:42.49 (50.04)
        2:07.16 (24.67)     2:34.33 (51.84)     2:58.72 (24.39)     3:25.58 (51.25)
  4 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:28.45    3:25.75 QUAL   
     1) Madison Nalls 17                2) Kayla Reedy 16                 
     3) Marget Shelly 18                4) Leah Braswell 17               
              24.89       51.21 (51.21)     1:16.18 (24.97)     1:44.32 (53.11)
        2:09.08 (24.76)     2:35.50 (51.18)     3:00.09 (24.59)     3:25.75 (50.25)
  5 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:26.59    3:25.94 QUAL   
     1) Megan Hartlieb 15               2) Lindsey Bjornstad 17           
     3) Jade Knueppel 18                4) Alivia Farber 17               
              24.89       52.05 (52.05)     1:16.57 (24.52)     1:43.92 (51.87)
        2:07.38 (23.46)     2:34.85 (50.93)     2:59.12 (24.27)     3:25.94 (51.09)
  6 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           3:25.55    3:25.97 QUAL   
     1) Megan Judge 17                  2) Caroline McGann 16             
     3) Natalie Heim 16                 4) Ginger Hansen 17               
              24.63       51.51 (51.51)     1:16.55 (25.04)     1:43.59 (52.08)
        2:07.23 (23.64)     2:35.22 (51.63)     2:59.13 (23.91)     3:25.97 (50.75)
  7 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              3:28.87    3:26.98 QUAL   
     1) Eva Suggs 17                    2) Charity Pittard 17             
     3) Isabel Swafford 17              4) Nikita Rubocki 18              
              25.46       51.74 (51.74)     1:16.35 (24.61)     1:43.29 (51.55)
        2:07.70 (24.41)     2:35.15 (51.86)     2:59.75 (24.60)     3:26.98 (51.83)
  8 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:27.68    3:27.01 QUAL   
     1) Kayla Miller 17                 2) Mathea Myhrvold 16             
     3) Lauren Medlin 16                4) Maria Baric 16                 
              24.85       52.28 (52.28)     1:16.86 (24.58)     1:44.49 (52.21)
        2:08.87 (24.38)     2:35.78 (51.29)     3:00.00 (24.22)     3:27.01 (51.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:25.15    3:27.16 QUAL   
     1) Marlise Moesch 18               2) Darlene Fung 17                
     3) DeeDee Maizes 18                4) Rachel Maizes 18               
              24.88       51.48 (51.48)     1:16.04 (24.56)     1:43.15 (51.67)
        2:08.61 (25.46)     2:35.47 (52.32)     2:59.86 (24.39)     3:27.16 (51.69)
 10 ME Lyons Anderson YMCA-OH                         3:29.01    3:27.28 QUAL   
     1) Meredith Moellering 17          2) Madeline Hart 16               
     3) Kate Overbey 16                 4) Grace Hastings 15              
              24.60       51.38 (51.38)     1:16.31 (24.93)     1:43.81 (52.43)
        2:09.04 (25.23)     2:36.34 (52.53)     3:00.94 (24.60)     3:27.28 (50.94)
 11 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:29.89    3:28.50 QUAL   
     1) Catherine Meisner 14            2) Alexandra Temple 18            
     3) Danielle D'Ambrosio 14          4) Aziza Ganihanova 15            
              25.44       52.69 (52.69)     1:17.29 (24.60)     1:44.98 (52.29)
        2:09.76 (24.78)     2:36.80 (51.82)     3:01.76 (24.96)     3:28.50 (51.70)
 11 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           3:29.20    3:28.50 QUAL   
     1) Emma Weyant 16                  2) Savannah Barr 16               
     3) Christina Cianciolo 16          4) Hunter Scott 17                
              25.47       52.50 (52.50)     1:16.94 (24.44)     1:43.77 (51.27)
        2:09.06 (25.29)     2:36.41 (52.64)     3:01.22 (24.81)     3:28.50 (52.09)
 13 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  3:30.53    3:28.74 QUAL   
     1) Sophie Carlin 18                2) Leah Luckett 15                
     3) Shannon Jelley 17               4) Ally Carlin 18                 
              25.41       52.99 (52.99)     1:17.27 (24.28)     1:44.13 (51.14)
        2:08.88 (24.75)     2:35.52 (51.39)     3:00.99 (25.47)     3:28.74 (53.22)
 14 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:30.07    3:28.97 QUAL   
     1) Nicole Barkemeyer 16            2) Victoria Eisenhauer 16         
     3) Grace Tarantola 16              4) Katie Kiely 18                 
              25.42       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.31 (24.63)     1:44.93 (52.25)
        2:09.98 (25.05)     2:37.54 (52.61)     3:01.68 (24.14)     3:28.97 (51.43)
 15 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  3:33.14    3:29.01 QUAL   
     1) Megan Glass 17                  2) Emma Fortman 16                
     3) Amanda Paxson 15                4) Emma Shuppert 17               
              24.58       50.69 (50.69)     1:15.18 (24.49)     1:42.41 (51.72)
        2:08.66 (26.25)     2:36.82 (54.41)     3:01.40 (24.58)     3:29.01 (52.19)
 16 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             3:32.48    3:29.02 QUAL   
     1) Katie Stevenson 16              2) Ellen Holmquist 15             
     3) Stephanie Bishop 15             4) Taylor Loud 17                 
              24.97       51.85 (51.85)     1:17.13 (25.28)     1:44.60 (52.75)
        2:09.46 (24.86)     2:37.04 (52.44)     3:01.83 (24.79)     3:29.02 (51.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       3:30.78    3:29.09 QUAL   
     1) Kirsti McEnroe 13               2) Hannah Ownbey 16               
     3) Alaina Smith 15                 4) Jodi Ogle 16                   
              24.72       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.83 (24.85)     1:44.33 (52.35)
        2:08.92 (24.59)     2:36.58 (52.25)     3:01.53 (24.95)     3:29.09 (52.51)
 18 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  3:28.27    3:29.21 QUAL   
     1) Marlee Rickert 16               2) Becca Brown 17                 
     3) Cameron Gring 16                4) Shelby Kahn 15                 
              25.11       52.32 (52.32)     1:16.84 (24.52)     1:44.04 (51.72)
        2:08.64 (24.60)     2:36.82 (52.78)     3:01.94 (25.12)     3:29.21 (52.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     3:30.07    3:29.25 QUAL   
     1) Olivia Taylor 17                2) Kayla Smith 17                 
     3) Meredith Ginn 17                4) Leah Gentry-Tuney 15           
              24.67       51.65 (51.65)     1:15.99 (24.34)     1:43.63 (51.98)
        2:08.55 (24.92)     2:36.78 (53.15)     3:01.26 (24.48)     3:29.25 (52.47)
 20 BR Ryall NW Dupage YMCA-IL                        3:33.58    3:29.34 QUAL   
     1) Molly Rosenthal 17              2) Jane Denenberg 17              
     3) Kate Morris 14                  4) Grace Schwieters 16            
              25.72       53.47 (53.47)     1:18.94 (25.47)     1:47.40 (53.93)
        2:10.80 (23.40)     2:37.09 (49.69)     3:01.60 (24.51)     3:29.34 (52.25)
 21 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:33.06    3:29.83 QUAL   
     1) Kelly McDermott 16              2) Sarah Horne 18                 
     3) Abby Choi 18                    4) Kate Sheridan 18               
              25.47       52.87 (52.87)     1:17.92 (25.05)     1:45.55 (52.68)
        2:11.18 (25.63)     2:39.31 (53.76)     3:03.42 (24.11)     3:29.83 (50.52)
 22 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          3:34.22    3:30.04 QUAL   
     1) Hailee Trotter 17               2) Mikaela Elliott 15             
     3) Emma Reed 17                    4) Lucy Callard 18                
              25.67       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.72 (25.89)     1:46.07 (53.24)
        2:11.07 (25.00)     2:38.63 (52.56)     3:03.26 (24.63)     3:30.04 (51.41)
 23 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      3:34.20    3:30.10 QUAL   
     1) Nicole Vanderlee 17             2) Isabel Anbar 17                
     3) Lizzy Colwell 18                4) Caroline Sweeney 18            
              25.38       53.08 (53.08)     1:17.79 (24.71)     1:44.82 (51.74)
        2:09.44 (24.62)     2:37.59 (52.77)     3:02.87 (25.28)     3:30.10 (52.51)
 24 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    3:35.58    3:30.17 QUAL   
     1) Grace Reeder 17                 2) Ashleigh Lechner 18            
     3) Olivia Sutter 16                4) Anna Newnam 18                 
              24.97       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.71 (25.34)     1:45.53 (53.16)
        2:10.86 (25.33)     2:38.43 (52.90)     3:02.72 (24.29)     3:30.17 (51.74)
 25 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         3:31.90    3:30.62 QUAL   
     1) Amy Pan 13                      2) Sabine Branford 14             
     3) Hailey Stewart 17               4) Greta Gidley 14                
              25.84       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.05 (24.65)     1:46.12 (52.72)
        2:11.20 (25.08)     2:39.85 (53.73)     3:03.76 (23.91)     3:30.62 (50.77)
 26 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        3:30.80    3:30.82 QUAL   
     1) Faith Hefner 17                 2) Kayana Taylor 14               
     3) Ruth Hullette 18                4) Anna Durak 18                  
              25.14       51.74 (51.74)     1:17.64 (25.90)     1:46.83 (55.09)
        2:12.01 (25.18)     2:39.82 (52.99)     3:04.17 (24.35)     3:30.82 (51.00)
 27 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         3:33.17    3:30.83 QUAL   
     1) Camille Rochaix 17              2) Katie Minnich 18               
     3) Haley Dolan 18                  4) Megan Clifford 15              
              25.31       53.02 (53.02)     1:18.06 (25.04)     1:45.62 (52.60)
        2:10.31 (24.69)     2:37.90 (52.28)     3:02.80 (24.90)     3:30.83 (52.93)
 28 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              3:31.50    3:31.00 QUAL   
     1) Jenna Pappalardo 15             2) Sarah Eldridge 13              
     3) Shannon Culbert 16              4) Mia Rankin 17                  
              24.85       52.55 (52.55)     1:17.65 (25.10)     1:45.63 (53.08)
        2:11.07 (25.44)     2:39.04 (53.41)     3:03.92 (24.88)     3:31.00 (51.96)
 29 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:31.99    3:31.18 QUAL   
     1) Sophia Poeta 17                 2) Grace Bousum 15                
     3) Brigid Donnelly 16              4) Sarah Manthorp 16              
              25.22       52.81 (52.81)     1:17.65 (24.84)     1:45.41 (52.60)
        2:11.10 (25.69)     2:38.78 (53.37)     3:03.80 (25.02)     3:31.18 (52.40)
 30 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                3:32.78    3:32.07 QUAL   
     1) Jessica Schellenboom 16         2) Sarah Pataniczek 15            
     3) Yu Hou 17                       4) Felicity Buchmaier 18          
              25.85       54.09 (54.09)     1:18.81 (24.72)     1:46.44 (52.35)
        2:11.68 (25.24)     2:39.47 (53.03)     3:04.41 (24.94)     3:32.07 (52.60)
 31 Stevens Point Area YMCA-WI                        3:31.91    3:32.42 QUAL   
     1) Anna Vandehey 17                2) Kennedy Gilbertson 17          
     3) Julia Stupar 18                 4) Casey Summers 16               
              25.69       54.73 (54.73)     1:19.76 (25.03)     1:48.35 (53.62)
        2:12.73 (24.38)     2:39.52 (51.17)     3:04.73 (25.21)     3:32.42 (52.90)
 32 Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA-OH                   3:32.96    3:33.24 QUAL   
     1) Katie Shook 18                  2) Taci Miller 18                 
     3) Hannah Parkman 17               4) Olivia Schmelzer 18            
              25.90       54.16 (54.16)     1:19.80 (25.64)     1:47.89 (53.73)
        2:14.21 (26.32)     2:42.05 (54.16)     3:06.21 (24.16)     3:33.24 (51.19)
 33 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT                 3:34.23    3:33.74 QUAL   
     1) Amanda Neeb 14                  2) Leiya Istambouli 15            
     3) Madeline O'Connor 16            4) Mary Hufziger 17               
              25.93       54.09 (54.09)     1:19.39 (25.30)     1:47.84 (53.75)
        2:13.75 (25.91)     2:42.05 (54.21)     3:06.36 (24.31)     3:33.74 (51.69)
 33 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       3:33.16    3:33.74 QUAL   
     1) Allyssa Utecht 16               2) Mikayla Niness 15              
     3) Taylor Ament 17                 4) Erin Merke 16                  
              26.15       54.73 (54.73)     1:19.64 (24.91)     1:47.63 (52.90)
        2:12.91 (25.28)     2:41.24 (53.61)     3:05.87 (24.63)     3:33.74 (52.50)
 35 North Shore Sterling MA YMCA-MA                   3:34.34    3:33.98 QUAL   
     1) Victoria Ambrose 16             2) Catherine Christuk 17          
     3) Nicole Welch 17                 4) Maggie Summit 16               
              26.70       56.03 (56.03)     1:21.67 (25.64)     1:49.56 (53.53)
        2:15.25 (25.69)     2:42.95 (53.39)     3:07.06 (24.11)     3:33.98 (51.03)
 36 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  3:29.43    3:34.43 QUAL   
     1) Isabel Pennington 15            2) Carstyn Klosterman 15          
     3) Morgan Dennis 16                4) Caroline Pape 15               
              25.85       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.76 (25.97)     1:47.95 (54.16)
        2:13.59 (25.64)     2:41.99 (54.04)     3:06.69 (24.70)     3:34.43 (52.44)
 37 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       3:35.42    3:34.67 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Turchanik 16              2) Megan Irwin 16                 
     3) Anna Martin 17                  4) Anna Weber 17                  
              26.37       54.34 (54.34)     1:19.74 (25.40)     1:47.37 (53.03)
        2:13.02 (25.65)     2:40.84 (53.47)     3:07.01 (26.17)     3:34.67 (53.83)
 38 Champaign County YMCA-IL                          3:33.74    3:35.75        
     1) Reed Broaders 15                2) Isabelle Seten 17              
     3) Elizabeth Gile 16               4) Sally Ma 13                    
              26.00       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.47 (25.77)     1:48.67 (53.97)
        2:14.58 (25.91)     2:44.13 (55.46)     3:08.73 (24.60)     3:35.75 (51.62)
 39 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                3:32.41    3:35.95        
     1) Emily Ally 15                   2) McKenzie Campbell 16           
     3) Alexandra White 16              4) Omega Pinnix 15                
              25.59       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.53 (26.20)     1:50.01 (55.68)
        2:14.89 (24.88)     2:43.25 (53.24)     3:07.94 (24.69)     3:35.95 (52.70)
 40 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             3:35.48    3:36.32        
     1) Madeline Chorley 16             2) Jamison Clark 16               
     3) Megan Sieloff 15                4) Megan Elmquist 15              
              25.89       54.12 (54.12)     1:20.29 (26.17)     1:49.48 (55.36)
        2:15.22 (25.74)     2:43.68 (54.20)     3:08.71 (25.03)     3:36.32 (52.64)
 41 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           3:32.74    3:37.41        
     1) Hannah Brown 17                 2) Athena Vanyo 14                
     3) Avery Huang 13                  4) Kathryn Burr 14                
              25.96       53.80 (53.80)     1:19.09 (25.29)     1:46.95 (53.15)
        2:12.95 (26.00)     2:41.89 (54.94)     3:08.14 (26.25)     3:37.41 (55.52)
 42 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        3:34.37    3:37.66        
     1) Macy Arn 17                     2) Alexis Cook 17                 
     3) Eili Wright 17                  4) Annie Richters 14              
              25.97       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.10 (25.55)     1:47.85 (53.30)
        2:14.00 (26.15)     2:42.37 (54.52)     3:08.87 (26.50)     3:37.66 (55.29)
 43 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          3:31.07    3:38.60        
     1) Ella Martin 17                  2) Talia Jorgensen 17             
     3) Margie McLeod 16                4) Haily Harper 16                
              25.41       53.62 (53.62)     1:19.79 (26.17)     1:48.66 (55.04)
        2:14.24 (25.58)     2:43.58 (54.92)     3:09.01 (25.43)     3:38.60 (55.02)
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA                 3:34.69         DQ        
      False start
     1) Sydney Houtz 16                 2) Sarah Fravel 17                
     3) Emma Butzler 17                 4) Abigail Doss 16                
              25.76       53.59 (53.59)     1:19.25 (25.66)     1:46.95 (53.36)
        2:11.92 (24.97)     2:40.15 (53.20)     3:04.95 (24.80)          DQ (51.77)
 
Event 208  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:00.37    4/4/2018 Somerset Hills YMCA, SomersetHills-NJ      
                         L Scheidl, V Vollbrechthausen, J Hua, J Alexy     
                3:13.89  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.89
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:00.81    3:00.37*QUAL   
     1) Lukas Scheidl 17                2) r:+0.0 Victor Vollbrechthausen 
     3) r:+0.0 Jonathan Hua 18          4) r:+0.0 Jack Alexy 15           
              21.97       46.11 (46.11)     1:07.54 (21.43)     1:31.39 (45.28)
        1:52.95 (21.56)     2:17.31 (45.92)     2:37.37 (20.06)     3:00.37 (43.06)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:05.37    3:01.89 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Burns 16                2) r:+0.0 Oliver Brown 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Owen Neuman 17           4) r:+0.0 Kevin Ryle 18           
              21.31       44.16 (44.16)     1:05.64 (21.48)     1:30.20 (46.04)
        1:52.17 (21.97)     2:16.24 (46.04)     2:38.34 (22.10)     3:01.89 (45.65)
  3 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              3:03.67    3:03.23 QUAL   
     1) Luke Yost 17                    2) r:+0.0 Nathan Quarterman 15    
     3) r:+0.0 Jackson Cunningham 18    4) r:+0.0 Thomas Roark 17         
              21.94       45.98 (45.98)     1:07.83 (21.85)     1:31.86 (45.88)
        1:54.27 (22.41)     2:18.75 (46.89)     2:39.26 (20.51)     3:03.23 (44.48)
  4 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           3:05.04    3:04.35 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Firlie 18               2) r:+0.0 J.J. Corrigan 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Rene Strezenicky 16      4) r:+0.0 Nico Hernandez-Tome 17  
              22.35       46.11 (46.11)     1:07.92 (21.81)     1:32.25 (46.14)
        1:54.40 (22.15)     2:18.59 (46.34)     2:40.74 (22.15)     3:04.35 (45.76)
  5 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           3:04.94    3:04.44 QUAL   
     1) Max Walther 18                  2) r:+0.0 Richard Trentalange 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Sammy Rennard 17         4) r:+0.0 Matthew Chang 18        
              21.69       44.95 (44.95)     1:07.03 (22.08)     1:31.51 (46.56)
        1:53.92 (22.41)     2:18.33 (46.82)     2:40.25 (21.92)     3:04.44 (46.11)
  6 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                3:04.68    3:05.32 QUAL   
     1) Matt Wilson 17                  2) r:+0.0 Ben Puglessi 17         
     3) r:+0.0 KJ Losee 16              4) r:+0.0 Henry Schutte 17        
              22.57       47.16 (47.16)     1:09.85 (22.69)     1:34.31 (47.15)
        1:56.45 (22.14)     2:20.96 (46.65)     2:42.10 (21.14)     3:05.32 (44.36)
  7 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 3:05.78    3:06.12 QUAL   
     1) Christian Farricker 17          2) r:+0.0 Stephan Todorovic 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Keegan Drew 17           4) r:+0.0 Marcus Hodgson 16       
              22.44       46.91 (46.91)     1:09.31 (22.40)     1:34.13 (47.22)
        1:56.29 (22.16)     2:20.72 (46.59)     2:42.38 (21.66)     3:06.12 (45.40)
  8 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       3:05.71    3:07.50 QUAL   
     1) Jake Prewette 18                2) r:+0.0 Michael Juengel 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Evan Stanislaw 16        4) r:+0.0 Christian Jann 18       
              22.64       46.50 (46.50)     1:08.74 (22.24)     1:33.23 (46.73)
        1:55.74 (22.51)     2:20.37 (47.14)     2:42.82 (22.45)     3:07.50 (47.13)
B - Final
  9 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:06.49    3:05.25 QUAL   
     1) Logan Brockway 18               2) r:+0.0 Logan McFadden 16       
     3) r:+0.0 Alex Sun 17              4) r:+0.0 Alec Peckmann 18        
              22.36       46.77 (46.77)     1:09.08 (22.31)     1:33.32 (46.55)
        1:55.27 (21.95)     2:20.07 (46.75)     2:41.44 (21.37)     3:05.25 (45.18)
 10 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:06.12    3:05.73 QUAL   
     1) John Piccinic 18                2) r:+0.0 Julian Park 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Logan D'Amore 16         4) r:+0.0 Josh Cohen 17           
              22.43       46.89 (46.89)     1:09.48 (22.59)     1:34.32 (47.43)
        1:56.22 (21.90)     2:20.12 (45.80)     2:42.00 (21.88)     3:05.73 (45.61)
 11 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:06.45    3:05.80 QUAL   
     1) Spencer Hohm 18                 2) r:+0.0 Matthew Knox 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Michael Patton 17        4) r:+0.0 Jude Kneller 18         
              22.62       47.16 (47.16)     1:08.54 (21.38)     1:31.98 (44.82)
        1:54.35 (22.37)     2:18.61 (46.63)     2:41.20 (22.59)     3:05.80 (47.19)
 12 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:07.30    3:06.79 QUAL   
     1) Joshua Franco 18                2) r:+0.0 Carter Weiland 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Sean Doran 16            4) r:+0.0 CJ Hewitt 17            
              21.73       45.65 (45.65)     1:08.06 (22.41)     1:32.20 (46.55)
        1:54.41 (22.21)     2:19.46 (47.26)     2:41.88 (22.42)     3:06.79 (47.33)
 13 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         3:07.81    3:06.93 QUAL   
     1) Jacob Farr 17                   2) r:+0.0 Michael Arpasi 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Alexander Margherio 17   4) r:+0.0 Lucas Misra 17          
              22.60       47.42 (47.42)     1:09.18 (21.76)     1:34.14 (46.72)
        1:55.64 (21.50)     2:19.85 (45.71)     2:42.13 (22.28)     3:06.93 (47.08)
 14 West Shore YMCA-MA                                3:07.81    3:07.49 QUAL   
     1) Kyle Farrow 15                  2) r:+0.0 Logan Skiles 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Jack Dengler 18          4) r:+0.0 Josiah Lauver 17        
              23.08       47.68 (47.68)     1:09.52 (21.84)     1:34.28 (46.60)
        1:56.50 (22.22)     2:21.72 (47.44)     2:43.31 (21.59)     3:07.49 (45.77)
 15 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:08.31    3:07.73 QUAL   
     1) Taye Brown 16                   2) r:+0.0 Nick Lawton 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Mitch Curlee 16          4) r:+0.0 Shaw Satterfield 15     
              22.20       46.68 (46.68)     1:08.99 (22.31)     1:33.70 (47.02)
        1:55.96 (22.26)     2:21.02 (47.32)     2:43.29 (22.27)     3:07.73 (46.71)
 16 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:08.79    3:08.07 QUAL   
     1) James Kostrzewa 17              2) r:+0.0 Joseph Wenszell 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Zach Sekaran 17          4) r:+0.0 Christian Frank 16      
              22.13       46.56 (46.56)     1:08.98 (22.42)     1:34.21 (47.65)
        1:56.33 (22.12)     2:21.67 (47.46)     2:43.72 (22.05)     3:08.07 (46.40)
 
Event 208  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:00.37    4/4/2018 Somerset Hills YMCA, SomersetHills-NJ      
                         L Scheidl, V Vollbrechthausen, J Hua, J Alexy     
                3:13.89  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.89
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:03.83    3:00.81 QUAL   
     1) Victor Vollbrechthausen 17      2) r:+0.0 Lukas Scheidl 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Jonathan Hua 18          4) r:+0.0 Jack Alexy 15           
              21.97       46.22 (46.22)     1:07.95 (21.73)     1:31.80 (45.58)
        1:53.41 (21.61)     2:17.56 (45.76)     2:38.01 (20.45)     3:00.81 (43.25)
  2 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              3:04.88    3:03.67 QUAL   
     1) Thomas Roark 17                 2) r:+0.0 Luke Yost 17            
     3) r:+0.0 Nathan Quarterman 15     4) r:+0.0 Jackson Cunningham 18   
              21.76       45.49 (45.49)     1:06.94 (21.45)     1:30.72 (45.23)
        1:52.32 (21.60)     2:16.95 (46.23)     2:39.43 (22.48)     3:03.67 (46.72)
  3 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                3:06.90    3:04.68 QUAL   
     1) Ben Puglessi 17                 2) r:+0.0 KJ Losee 16             
     3) r:+0.0 Matt Wilson 17           4) r:+0.0 Henry Schutte 17        
              22.61       47.01 (47.01)     1:08.94 (21.93)     1:33.51 (46.50)
        1:55.87 (22.36)     2:20.39 (46.88)     2:41.45 (21.06)     3:04.68 (44.29)
  4 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           3:07.27    3:04.94 QUAL   
     1) Max Walther 18                  2) r:+0.0 Richard Trentalange 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Sammy Rennard 17         4) r:+0.0 Matthew Chang 18        
              21.65       44.88 (44.88)     1:07.02 (22.14)     1:31.84 (46.96)
        1:53.91 (22.07)     2:18.84 (47.00)     2:40.64 (21.80)     3:04.94 (46.10)
  5 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           3:08.71    3:05.04 QUAL   
     1) Martin Baffico 18               2) r:+0.0 Brendan Firlie 18       
     3) r:+0.0 J.J. Corrigan 18         4) r:+0.0 Rene Strezenicky 16     
              22.39       46.63 (46.63)     1:08.64 (22.01)     1:32.83 (46.20)
        1:54.73 (21.90)     2:18.67 (45.84)     2:40.98 (22.31)     3:05.04 (46.37)
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:06.93    3:05.37 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Burns 16                2) r:+0.0 Oliver Brown 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Owen Neuman 17           4) r:+0.0 Kevin Ryle 18           
              21.87       45.26 (45.26)     1:07.82 (22.56)     1:32.40 (47.14)
        1:54.55 (22.15)     2:18.99 (46.59)     2:41.16 (22.17)     3:05.37 (46.38)
  7 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       3:10.96    3:05.71 QUAL   
     1) Jake Prewette 18                2) r:+0.0 Michael Juengel 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Evan Stanislaw 16        4) r:+0.0 Christian Jann 18       
              22.50       46.17 (46.17)     1:07.97 (21.80)     1:32.50 (46.33)
        1:54.57 (22.07)     2:19.37 (46.87)     2:41.53 (22.16)     3:05.71 (46.34)
  8 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 3:12.60    3:05.78 QUAL   
     1) Christian Farricker 17          2) r:+0.0 Keegan Drew 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Stephan Todorovic 17     4) r:+0.0 Marcus Hodgson 16       
              22.50       46.82 (46.82)     1:08.98 (22.16)     1:33.25 (46.43)
        1:55.53 (22.28)     2:20.17 (46.92)     2:41.43 (21.26)     3:05.78 (45.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:07.99    3:06.12 QUAL   
     1) Josh Cohen 17                   2) r:+0.0 Logan D'Amore 16        
     3) r:+0.0 John Piccinic 18         4) r:+0.0 Julian Park 16          
              22.71       46.34 (46.34)     1:08.37 (22.03)     1:32.40 (46.06)
        1:54.30 (21.90)     2:19.10 (46.70)     2:41.41 (22.31)     3:06.12 (47.02)
 10 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:07.99    3:06.45 QUAL   
     1) Spencer Hohm 18                 2) r:+0.0 Matthew Knox 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Michael Patton 17        4) r:+0.0 Jude Kneller 18         
              22.70       47.29 (47.29)     1:08.78 (21.49)     1:32.65 (45.36)
        1:54.46 (21.81)     2:18.67 (46.02)     2:40.91 (22.24)     3:06.45 (47.78)
 11 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:11.49    3:06.49 QUAL   
     1) Logan Brockway 18               2) r:+0.0 Logan McFadden 16       
     3) r:+0.0 Alex Sun 17              4) r:+0.0 Alec Peckmann 18        
              22.61       47.42 (47.42)     1:09.79 (22.37)     1:34.01 (46.59)
        1:56.41 (22.40)     2:20.97 (46.96)     2:42.51 (21.54)     3:06.49 (45.52)
 12 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:09.03    3:07.30 QUAL   
     1) Joshua Franco 18                2) r:+0.0 Carter Weiland 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Sean Doran 16            4) r:+0.0 Matt Fallon 15          
              22.23       46.11 (46.11)     1:08.59 (22.48)     1:32.73 (46.62)
        1:54.90 (22.17)     2:19.84 (47.11)     2:42.57 (22.73)     3:07.30 (47.46)
 13 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         3:06.08    3:07.81 QUAL   
     1) Lucas Misra 17                  2) r:+0.0 Michael Arpasi 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Jacob Farr 17            4) r:+0.0 Alexander Margherio 17  
              22.65       47.62 (47.62)     1:09.29 (21.67)     1:34.32 (46.70)
        1:56.97 (22.65)     2:21.78 (47.46)     2:43.27 (21.49)     3:07.81 (46.03)
 13 West Shore YMCA-MA                                3:08.73    3:07.81 QUAL   
     1) Logan Skiles 16                 2) r:+0.0 Kyle Farrow 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Jack Dengler 18          4) r:+0.0 Josiah Lauver 17        
              22.94       47.61 (47.61)     1:09.97 (22.36)     1:34.68 (47.07)
        1:56.83 (22.15)     2:21.98 (47.30)     2:43.44 (21.46)     3:07.81 (45.83)
 15 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:08.77    3:08.31 QUAL   
     1) Taye Brown 16                   2) r:+0.0 Zach Speerschneider 17  
     3) r:+0.0 Shaw Satterfield 15      4) r:+0.0 Mitch Curlee 16         
              22.45       46.72 (46.72)     1:09.24 (22.52)     1:34.35 (47.63)
        1:56.54 (22.19)     2:21.19 (46.84)     2:43.07 (21.88)     3:08.31 (47.12)
 16 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:11.63    3:08.79 QUAL   
     1) James Kostrzewa 17              2) r:+0.0 Joseph Wenszell 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Zach Sekaran 17          4) r:+0.0 Christian Frank 16      
              22.11       46.34 (46.34)     1:08.97 (22.63)     1:34.17 (47.83)
        1:56.71 (22.54)     2:21.78 (47.61)     2:43.90 (22.12)     3:08.79 (47.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:09.27    3:08.82 QUAL   
     1) Gary Sun 18                     2) r:+0.0 William Zhang 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Sean Tan 18              4) r:+0.0 Steven Ward 16          
              23.18       47.81 (47.81)     1:09.48 (21.67)     1:34.19 (46.38)
        1:56.60 (22.41)     2:21.42 (47.23)     2:43.21 (21.79)     3:08.82 (47.40)
 18 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        3:10.71    3:08.91 QUAL   
     1) Jack Gray 17                    2) r:+0.0 John McNab 16           
     3) r:+0.0 Jake Ritz 17             4) r:+0.0 Nicolas Ortega 18       
              22.21       46.88 (46.88)     1:09.31 (22.43)     1:34.09 (47.21)
        1:56.91 (22.82)     2:22.22 (48.13)     2:44.48 (22.26)     3:08.91 (46.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 3:11.77    3:09.04 QUAL   
     1) Matthew Davidson 17             2) r:+0.0 Brian Grimmett 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Connor Sauls 15          4) r:+0.0 John Michael Gordon 17  
              22.64       46.80 (46.80)     1:09.53 (22.73)     1:34.59 (47.79)
        1:57.86 (23.27)     2:22.86 (48.27)     2:45.18 (22.32)     3:09.04 (46.18)
 20 Tri City Area IL YMCA-OZ                          3:11.28    3:09.05 QUAL   
     1) Matt Daniel 18                  2) r:+0.0 Cole Akal 18            
     3) r:+0.0 Noah Clancy 16           4) r:+0.0 Caden Akal 16           
              22.41       46.60 (46.60)     1:09.00 (22.40)     1:34.24 (47.64)
        1:56.68 (22.44)     2:21.54 (47.30)     2:43.87 (22.33)     3:09.05 (47.51)
 21 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       3:11.89    3:09.16 QUAL   
     1) Ryan Maher 17                   2) r:+0.0 Louie Franzone 16       
     3) r:+0.0 Matthew Hopkins 16       4) r:+0.0 Jack Christian 15       
              23.27       48.32 (48.32)     1:10.20 (21.88)     1:35.41 (47.09)
        1:57.28 (21.87)     2:21.80 (46.39)     2:44.07 (22.27)     3:09.16 (47.36)
 22 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           3:08.90    3:09.53 QUAL   
     1) August Lamb 17                  2) r:+0.0 Noah Hargrove 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Parker DeVillier 18      4) r:+0.0 Noah Holstege 18        
              22.23       46.34 (46.34)     1:09.11 (22.77)     1:33.97 (47.63)
        1:56.27 (22.30)     2:22.41 (48.44)     2:44.29 (21.88)     3:09.53 (47.12)
 23 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  3:12.71    3:09.60 QUAL   
     1) Chet Dobson 18                  2) r:+0.0 Sammy Risma 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Erik Menchhofer 14       4) r:+0.0 David Stevenson 16      
              23.04       47.17 (47.17)     1:09.31 (22.14)     1:33.39 (46.22)
        1:55.78 (22.39)     2:20.51 (47.12)     2:44.07 (23.56)     3:09.60 (49.09)
 24 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          3:10.57    3:09.79 QUAL   
     1) Dan Cashell 18                  2) r:+0.0 Luke Paxton 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Isaiah Valentine 17      4) r:+0.0 Phil Brocker 17         
              22.82       47.19 (47.19)     1:09.29 (22.10)     1:33.98 (46.79)
        1:56.67 (22.69)     2:21.67 (47.69)     2:44.65 (22.98)     3:09.79 (48.12)
 25 ME Lyons Anderson YMCA-OH                         3:12.98    3:10.64 QUAL   
     1) Jonah Karschnik 15              2) r:+0.0 Carter Donnells 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Ethan Timko 17           4) r:+0.0 Brendan Conley 16       
              23.61       48.58 (48.58)     1:11.34 (22.76)     1:36.57 (47.99)
        1:59.19 (22.62)     2:24.07 (47.50)     2:46.01 (21.94)     3:10.64 (46.57)
 26 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       3:09.05    3:10.84 QUAL   
     1) Mason Romstadt 18               2) r:+0.0 Eric Norman 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Brandon Stoia 16         4) r:+0.0 Colton Phelps 17        
              22.71       47.52 (47.52)     1:10.04 (22.52)     1:35.16 (47.64)
        1:58.30 (23.14)     2:23.61 (48.45)     2:46.01 (22.40)     3:10.84 (47.23)
 27 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     3:10.48    3:11.18 QUAL   
     1) James Tarquin 18                2) r:+0.0 Matthew Mizell 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Andres Vega 18           4) r:+0.0 Logan Quint 20          
              23.02       47.83 (47.83)     1:10.48 (22.65)     1:35.13 (47.30)
        1:57.75 (22.62)     2:23.27 (48.14)     2:46.10 (22.83)     3:11.18 (47.91)
 28 Ridley Area YMCA-PA                               3:11.96    3:11.27 QUAL   
     1) Sam Wesley 16                   2) r:+0.0 Will Resweber 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Jimmy Greek 17           4) r:+0.0 Ben Wesley 16           
              22.46       46.94 (46.94)     1:09.56 (22.62)     1:34.77 (47.83)
        1:58.73 (23.96)     2:24.91 (50.14)     2:46.70 (21.79)     3:11.27 (46.36)
 29 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 3:13.26    3:11.38 QUAL   
     1) Eric Bebel 18                   2) r:+0.0 Ryan Bebel 18           
     3) r:+0.0 Teddy Diamantopoulos 18  4) r:+0.0 Colin Daniel 18         
              22.88       47.78 (47.78)     1:10.32 (22.54)     1:34.98 (47.20)
        1:57.72 (22.74)     2:23.64 (48.66)     2:46.31 (22.67)     3:11.38 (47.74)
 30 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  3:11.59    3:11.39 QUAL   
     1) John Day 18                     2) r:+0.0 Luke Vlahos 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Josh Lenchik 18          4) r:+0.0 Jacob Greene 18         
              22.75       47.18 (47.18)     1:10.17 (22.99)     1:35.65 (48.47)
        1:58.44 (22.79)     2:23.98 (48.33)     2:46.10 (22.12)     3:11.39 (47.41)
 31 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA                        3:11.44    3:11.43 QUAL   
     1) Will Deitch 16                  2) r:+0.0 Gregory Roytman 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Dominic Edwards 14       4) r:+0.0 David Curtiss 15        
              23.24       49.00 (49.00)     1:11.26 (22.26)     1:37.32 (48.32)
        2:00.28 (22.96)     2:25.88 (48.56)     2:47.34 (21.46)     3:11.43 (45.55)
 32 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  3:11.06    3:11.53 QUAL   
     1) Jackson Brookover 16            2) r:+0.0 Tommy Schurer 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Reid Greer 18            4) r:+0.0 Kyle Worrell 18         
              23.39       48.77 (48.77)     1:12.02 (23.25)     1:37.07 (48.30)
        2:00.00 (22.93)     2:25.55 (48.48)     2:47.16 (21.61)     3:11.53 (45.98)
 33 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:13.53    3:11.59 QUAL   
     1) Kyle Mazziotti 15               2) r:+0.0 Jack Tucker 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Ben Brewer 17            4) r:+0.0 Christopher Wu 16       
              23.12       48.17 (48.17)     1:11.33 (23.16)     1:37.04 (48.87)
        1:59.20 (22.16)     2:23.62 (46.58)     2:46.05 (22.43)     3:11.59 (47.97)
 34 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  3:10.97    3:11.61 QUAL   
     1) Noah Young 17                   2) r:+0.0 JC Prugh 18             
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Rutz 18          4) r:+0.0 Austin Murphy 18        
              22.21       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.60 (23.00)     1:35.32 (47.72)
        1:59.23 (23.91)     2:25.12 (49.80)     2:47.33 (22.21)     3:11.61 (46.49)
 35 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  3:11.53    3:12.23 QUAL   
     1) Aiden McCurley 15               2) r:+0.0 Max Valeriano 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Brody Heckman 16         4) r:+0.0 Colin Gwiazdowski 18    
              23.03       48.27 (48.27)     1:11.74 (23.47)     1:38.36 (50.09)
        2:00.98 (22.62)     2:26.35 (47.99)     2:48.16 (21.81)     3:12.23 (45.88)
 36 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:13.42    3:12.41 QUAL   
     1) Michael Horkan 15               2) r:+0.0 Tommy Scrivanich 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Andrew Gamper 15         4) r:+0.0 Alex Gifford 16         
              23.15       48.73 (48.73)     1:11.31 (22.58)     1:36.22 (47.49)
        1:59.72 (23.50)     2:25.14 (48.92)     2:47.64 (22.50)     3:12.41 (47.27)
 37 Rock Hill Aquatics Center YMCA-SC                 3:13.08    3:13.12 QUAL   
     1) Samuel Page 17                  2) r:+0.0 Owen Corkery 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Michael Ellenburg 17     4) r:+0.0 CJ Davis 16             
              23.92       49.92 (49.92)     1:12.34 (22.42)     1:37.45 (47.53)
        2:00.33 (22.88)     2:26.24 (48.79)     2:48.62 (22.38)     3:13.12 (46.88)
 38 Schuylkill YMCA-MA                                3:13.25    3:13.13 QUAL   
     1) Joey Antolick 17                2) r:+0.0 Ty Rabenstein 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Reggie Crawford 17       4) r:+0.0 Paul Flowers 17         
              23.32       48.51 (48.51)     1:12.46 (23.95)     1:39.03 (50.52)
        2:00.89 (21.86)     2:24.80 (45.77)     2:47.66 (22.86)     3:13.13 (48.33)
 39 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             3:12.69    3:13.56 QUAL   
     1) Jack Armstrong 17               2) r:+0.0 Conor Fagan 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Cam Rankine 17           4) r:+0.0 Aidan Hughes 16         
              23.06       48.56 (48.56)     1:11.40 (22.84)     1:36.96 (48.40)
        2:00.13 (23.17)     2:26.25 (49.29)     2:48.49 (22.24)     3:13.56 (47.31)
 40 Champaign County YMCA-IL                          3:13.59    3:13.61 QUAL   
     1) Max Zhang 15                    2) r:+0.0 Lane Wagner 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Ryan Wierschem 16        4) r:+0.0 Andrew Lin 14           
              23.52       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.57 (23.49)     1:38.13 (49.05)
        2:00.96 (22.83)     2:26.31 (48.18)     2:48.83 (22.52)     3:13.61 (47.30)
 41 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             3:13.11    3:14.30        
     1) Cooper Prue 18                  2) r:+0.0 Griffin Seifert 16      
     3) r:+0.0 Murphy Prue 15           4) r:+0.0 Hudson Hutchinson 19    
              22.95       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.14 (23.44)     1:37.63 (48.93)
        2:01.10 (23.47)     2:26.96 (49.33)     2:49.16 (22.20)     3:14.30 (47.34)
 42 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA-MA                     3:11.86    3:14.52        
     1) Avery Barley 17                 2) r:+0.0 Aidan McMillen 14       
     3) r:+0.0 CJ Pong 15               4) r:+0.0 Jacob Greenwood 17      
              22.40       47.42 (47.42)     1:11.47 (24.05)     1:38.92 (51.50)
        2:01.85 (22.93)     2:27.09 (48.17)     2:49.42 (22.33)     3:14.52 (47.43)
 43 Carlisle Family YMCA                              3:12.06    3:14.68        
     1) Isaiah Bell 17                  2) r:+0.0 Nolan Chenot 14         
     3) r:+0.0 Samuel Nonemaker 17      4) r:+0.0 Devon Chenot 18         
              22.59       48.60 (48.60)     1:12.99 (24.39)     1:41.00 (52.40)
        2:03.78 (22.78)     2:28.51 (47.51)     2:50.39 (21.88)     3:14.68 (46.17)
 44 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     3:12.04    3:15.33        
     1) Blake Fulton 17                 2) r:+0.0 Matthew Titterton 18    
     3) r:+0.0 Colin Zorger 17          4) r:+0.0 Cian Beaulieu 18        
              23.50       48.93 (48.93)     1:12.14 (23.21)     1:38.08 (49.15)
        2:01.43 (23.35)     2:27.75 (49.67)     2:50.35 (22.60)     3:15.33 (47.58)
 45 South County Family YMCA - FL-FL                  3:12.09    3:15.38        
     1) Evan Weber 17                   2) r:+0.0 Matt Argulewicz 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Aaron Swann 16           4) r:+0.0 Wesley Kephart 15       
              23.86       49.74 (49.74)     1:12.45 (22.71)     1:37.72 (47.98)
        2:02.09 (24.37)     2:28.81 (51.09)     2:51.07 (22.26)     3:15.38 (46.57)
 46 North Oakland Family YMCA-MI                      3:13.67    3:15.61        
     1) Jake Hart 16                    2) r:+0.0 Hansen Qian 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Jorge Roman-Lopez 17     4) r:+0.0 Graham Miotke 17        
              23.01       47.88 (47.88)     1:12.23 (24.35)     1:38.67 (50.79)
        2:02.81 (24.14)     2:28.48 (49.81)     2:50.85 (22.37)     3:15.61 (47.13)
 47 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          3:13.78    3:15.62        
     1) Evan Eckels 15                  2) r:+0.0 Matthew Lequang 16      
     3) r:+0.0 Aleksandr Simonelli 16   4) r:+0.0 Felipe Bargo 16         
              23.76       49.78 (49.78)     1:12.02 (22.24)     1:36.17 (46.39)
        1:59.74 (23.57)     2:25.49 (49.32)     2:49.41 (23.92)     3:15.62 (50.13)
 48 Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA-OH                   3:13.47    3:17.02        
     1) Nathen Eberhardt 17             2) r:+0.0 Michael Lewis 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Zach Parkman 16          4) r:+0.0 Ben Neff 17             
              23.05       48.73 (48.73)     1:12.11 (23.38)     1:37.62 (48.89)
        2:01.52 (23.90)     2:28.31 (50.69)     2:51.17 (22.86)     3:17.02 (48.71)
 49 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                3:13.87    3:17.13        
     1) Brandon Van der Linden 17       2) r:+0.0 Robert Tars 14          
     3) r:+0.0 Ethan Knorr 17           4) r:+0.0 Craig Herndon 17        
              23.45       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.23 (23.29)     1:37.84 (48.90)
        2:01.37 (23.53)     2:26.80 (48.96)     2:49.53 (22.73)     3:17.13 (50.33)
 50 North Canton Community YMCA                       3:13.04    3:20.43        
     1) Seth Brown 17                   2) r:+0.0 Mack Lochridge 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Derek McKinney 18        4) r:+0.0 Karl Helmuth 15         
              23.60       49.53 (49.53)     1:13.44 (23.91)     1:39.78 (50.25)
        2:03.96 (24.18)     2:32.16 (52.38)     2:55.01 (22.85)     3:20.43 (48.27)
 -- South Family YMCA-OH                              3:12.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dawson Warner 17                2) r:+0.0 Kevin Leibold 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Tommy Leibold 14         4) r:+0.0 Jorge Zelina 16         
              22.94       47.69 (47.69)     1:09.46 (21.77)     1:34.13 (46.44)
        1:57.96 (23.83)     2:24.60 (50.47)     2:46.51 (21.91)          DQ (46.32)
 -- Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA                     3:13.14         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Justin Fleagle 16               2) r:+0.0 Alec Klint 17           
     3) r:+0.0 Cole Condon 17           4) r:+0.0 Keaton McMurray 16      
              21.95       46.40 (46.40)     1:10.09 (23.69)     1:36.89 (50.49)
        1:59.73 (22.84)     2:26.26 (49.37)     2:48.78 (22.52)          DQ (47.55)
 
Event 301  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.19    4/1/2015 Meghan Small, York-PA                        
                59.49  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olivia Harper             16 Bath Area-ME-ME        54.63      53.71 QUAL   
              26.15       53.71 (27.56)                                        
  2 Emma Shuppert             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         54.77      53.85 QUAL   
              25.90       53.85 (27.95)                                        
  3 Gabby Low                 17 Kennebec-ME-ME         55.09      53.87 QUAL   
              26.11       53.87 (27.76)                                        
  4 Cameron Gring             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     54.76      54.35 QUAL   
              26.49       54.35 (27.86)                                        
  5 Marie Schobel             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       55.04      54.55 QUAL   
              26.50       54.55 (28.05)                                        
  6 Katie Minnich             18 Birmingham-MI-MI       55.00      54.89 QUAL   
              26.51       54.89 (28.38)                                        
  7 Grace Kayal               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       55.18      55.43 QUAL   
              26.94       55.43 (28.49)                                        
  8 Mimi Filkin               16 Orlando-FL-NC          55.59      55.54 QUAL   
              26.68       55.54 (28.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marlee Rickert            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     55.76      55.85 QUAL   
              26.88       55.85 (28.97)                                        
 10 Maggie Clough             16 Countryside-OH-OH      56.05      55.93 QUAL   
              27.36       55.93 (28.57)                                        
 11 Ginger Hansen             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       56.17      56.07 QUAL   
              27.25       56.07 (28.82)                                        
 12 Madeline Reilly           18 Spartanburg-SC-SC      55.85      56.27 QUAL   
              27.18       56.27 (29.09)                                        
 13 Sarah Turchanik           16 Ridgewood-OH-LE        56.37      56.28 QUAL   
              27.22       56.28 (29.06)                                        
 14 Mia Rankin                17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     56.30      56.59 QUAL   
              27.10       56.59 (29.49)                                        
 15 Esme Hunter               15 Westport/Weston-CT     56.29      56.95 QUAL   
              27.67       56.95 (29.28)                                        
 16 Isabel Pennington         15 Northwest-NC-NC        55.87      57.31 QUAL   
              28.08       57.31 (29.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Felicity Buchmaier        18 Rapid Area-MI-MI       56.40      55.97 QUAL   
              26.94       55.97 (29.03)                                        
 18 Sophia Poeta              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.93      56.01 QUAL   
              27.54       56.01 (28.47)                                        
 19 Sydnie Horne              17 Schroeder-WI-WI        56.50      56.32 QUAL   
              26.79       56.32 (29.53)                                        
 20 Lily Kernaghan            15 Westport/Weston-CT     56.52      56.46 QUAL   
              27.33       56.46 (29.13)                                        
 21 Eva Suggs                 17 Boise-ID-SR            57.00      56.53 QUAL   
              27.72       56.53 (28.81)                                        
 22 Jodi Ogle                 16 Spartanburg-SC-SC      56.99      56.57 QUAL   
              27.50       56.57 (29.07)                                        
 23 Emma Fortman              16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         56.65      56.80 QUAL   
              27.62       56.80 (29.18)                                        
 24 Hailee Trotter            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    56.56      57.35 QUAL   
              27.91       57.35 (29.44)                                        
 
Event 301  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.19    4/1/2015 Meghan Small, York-PA                        
                59.49  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Harper             16 Bath Area-ME-ME        54.37      54.63 QUAL   
              26.53       54.63 (28.10)                                        
  2 Cameron Gring             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     54.28      54.76 QUAL   
              26.44       54.76 (28.32)                                        
  3 Emma Shuppert             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         54.54      54.77 QUAL   
              26.16       54.77 (28.61)                                        
  4 Katie Minnich             18 Birmingham-MI-MI       53.80      55.00 QUAL   
              26.79       55.00 (28.21)                                        
  5 Marie Schobel             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       54.84      55.04 QUAL   
              26.92       55.04 (28.12)                                        
  6 Gabby Low                 17 Kennebec-ME-ME         55.36      55.09 QUAL   
              26.82       55.09 (28.27)                                        
  7 Grace Kayal               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       55.40      55.18 QUAL   
              26.84       55.18 (28.34)                                        
  8 Mimi Filkin               16 Orlando-FL-NC          56.64      55.59 QUAL   
              27.03       55.59 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marlee Rickert            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     55.72      55.76 QUAL   
              26.97       55.76 (28.79)                                        
 10 Madeline Reilly           18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:06.64L     55.85 QUAL   
              27.07       55.85 (28.78)                                        
 11 Isabel Pennington         15 Northwest-NC-NC        55.84      55.87 QUAL   
              27.38       55.87 (28.49)                                        
 12 Maggie Clough             16 Countryside-OH-OH      55.94      56.05 QUAL   
              27.46       56.05 (28.59)                                        
 13 Ginger Hansen             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       55.95      56.17 QUAL   
              27.14       56.17 (29.03)                                        
 14 Esme Hunter               15 Westport/Weston-CT     56.50      56.29 QUAL   
              27.08       56.29 (29.21)                                        
 15 Mia Rankin                17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     55.22      56.30 QUAL   
              27.22       56.30 (29.08)                                        
 16 Sarah Turchanik           16 Ridgewood-OH-LE        56.07      56.37 QUAL   
              27.15       56.37 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Felicity Buchmaier        18 Rapid Area-MI-MI       55.73      56.40 QUAL   
              27.12       56.40 (29.28)                                        
 18 Sydnie Horne              17 Schroeder-WI-WI        55.78      56.50 QUAL   
              27.15       56.50 (29.35)                                        
 19 Lily Kernaghan            15 Westport/Weston-CT     58.11      56.52 QUAL   
              27.47       56.52 (29.05)                                        
 20 Hailee Trotter            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    56.73      56.56 QUAL   
              27.67       56.56 (28.89)                                        
 21 Emma Fortman              16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         57.70      56.65 QUAL   
              27.39       56.65 (29.26)                                        
 22 Sophia Poeta              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.39      56.93 QUAL   
              27.72       56.93 (29.21)                                        
 23 Jodi Ogle                 16 Spartanburg-SC-SC      57.53      56.99 QUAL   
              28.00       56.99 (28.99)                                        
 24 Eva Suggs                 17 Boise-ID-SR            55.97      57.00 QUAL   
              27.93       57.00 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Victoria Eisenhauer       16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    56.17      57.03 QUAL   
              27.33       57.03 (29.70)                                        
 26 Maria Baric               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    55.60      57.04 QUAL   
              27.07       57.04 (29.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reed Broaders             15 Champaign-IL-IL        56.99      57.06 QUAL   
              27.61       57.06 (29.45)                                        
 28 Darlene Fung              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    56.53      57.08 QUAL   
              27.76       57.08 (29.32)                                        
 29 Katie Kiely               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    55.81      57.20 QUAL   
              27.52       57.20 (29.68)                                        
 30 Julia Colizzo             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.95      57.24 QUAL   
              27.74       57.24 (29.50)                                        
 31 Kennedy Gilbertson        17 Stevens Point-WI-WI    57.15      57.27 QUAL   
              27.38       57.27 (29.89)                                        
 31 Tori Brostowitz           12 Schroeder-WI-WI        58.96      57.27 QUAL   
              28.11       57.27 (29.16)                                        
 33 Anna Newnam               18 W.North Carolina-NC    57.29      57.29 QUAL   
              27.56       57.29 (29.73)                                        
 34 Isabel Anbar              17 New Canaan-CT-CT       57.38      57.35 QUAL   
              28.20       57.35 (29.15)                                        
 35 Maddie Haschemeyer        17 Springfield-IL-IL      56.79      57.37 QUAL   
              27.75       57.37 (29.62)                                        
 36 Emi Cranker               16 Western Br-DE-MA       57.90      57.47 QUAL   
              28.26       57.47 (29.21)                                        
 36 Catherine Christuk        17 North Shore-MA-MA      56.75      57.47 QUAL   
              28.03       57.47 (29.44)                                        
 38 Molly Arts                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          57.35      57.49 QUAL   
              28.03       57.49 (29.46)                                        
 39 Amy Pan                   13 Farmington-MI-MI       56.08      57.51 QUAL   
              27.77       57.51 (29.74)                                        
 40 Kayla Smith               17 Orlando-FL-NC          57.58      57.53 QUAL   
              27.75       57.53 (29.78)                                        
 41 Willow Woods              17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.99      57.58 QUAL   
              28.24       57.58 (29.34)                                        
 42 Jenna Pappalardo          15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     56.12      57.65 QUAL   
              28.00       57.65 (29.65)                                        
 42 Izzy Bradley              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         56.96      57.65 QUAL   
              28.10       57.65 (29.55)                                        
 44 Riley Trout               15 York-PA-MA             57.36      57.66 QUAL   
              28.33       57.66 (29.33)                                        
 45 Bri Williams              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          56.50      57.67 QUAL   
              27.73       57.67 (29.94)                                        
 46 Naomi Chance              16 Sarasota-FL-FL         58.44      57.70 QUAL   
              28.16       57.70 (29.54)                                        
 47 Marissa Healy             16 Westport/Weston-CT     57.05      57.72 QUAL   
              28.31       57.72 (29.41)                                        
 48 Erini Pappas              14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.30      57.75 QUAL   
              28.14       57.75 (29.61)                                        
 48 Kira Buchler              17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.64      57.75 QUAL   
              28.29       57.75 (29.46)                                        
 50 Kristen Nutter            17 Sarasota-FL-FL         58.24      57.76 QUAL   
              27.73       57.76 (30.03)                                        
 51 Paula Scanlan             18 Greenwich-CT-CT        56.81      57.81 QUAL   
              27.74       57.81 (30.07)                                        
 52 Tori Howard               14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.74      57.83 QUAL   
              28.26       57.83 (29.57)                                        
 53 Monika Burzynski          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    57.60      57.86 QUAL   
              27.87       57.86 (29.99)                                        
 54 Callie Paff               17 York-PA-MA             58.22      57.88 QUAL   
              28.41       57.88 (29.47)                                        
 55 Sydney Houtz              16 Susquehanna-PA-MA      57.59      57.89 QUAL   
              28.33       57.89 (29.56)                                        
 56 Alexandra Temple          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.46      57.97 QUAL   
              28.04       57.97 (29.93)                                        
 57 Grace Tarantola           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    57.60      57.98 QUAL   
              27.91       57.98 (30.07)                                        
 58 Emily Ally                15 Greensboro-NC-NC       58.12      58.00 QUAL   
              27.68       58.00 (30.32)                                        
 58 Brigitta Neverman         14 Green Bay-WI-WI        58.51      58.00 QUAL   
              28.00       58.00 (30.00)                                        
 60 Sierra Tosten             16 Hagerstown-MD-MD       58.16      58.01 QUAL   
              28.15       58.01 (29.86)                                        
 60 Megan Hartlieb            15 Schroeder-WI-WI        57.55      58.01 QUAL   
              28.57       58.01 (29.44)                                        
 62 Abby Wilson               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.66      58.08 QUAL   
              28.24       58.08 (29.84)                                        
 62 Haylee Buyers             16 Boise-ID-SR            58.17      58.08 QUAL   
              28.33       58.08 (29.75)                                        
 64 Isabel Swafford           17 Boise-ID-SR            57.92      58.09 QUAL   
              27.98       58.09 (30.11)                                        
 65 Abbey Malmstrom           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.60      58.10 QUAL   
              28.53       58.10 (29.57)                                        
 66 Chynna Lee Walsh          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.33      58.12 QUAL   
              27.72       58.12 (30.40)                                        
 67 Jamison Clark             16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        58.54      58.15 QUAL   
              28.38       58.15 (29.77)                                        
 68 Taylor Ament              17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     56.91      58.18 QUAL   
              28.04       58.18 (30.14)                                        
 69 Sophie Murphy             14 Cheshire-CT-CT         58.44      58.25 QUAL   
              28.37       58.25 (29.88)                                        
 70 Kate Sheridan             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.05      58.27 QUAL   
              28.34       58.27 (29.93)                                        
 71 Caroline Sweeney          18 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.28      58.32 QUAL   
              28.61       58.32 (29.71)                                        
 71 Katie Carson              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.97      58.32 QUAL   
              28.17       58.32 (30.15)                                        
 73 Lily Welsh                12 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.71      58.36 QUAL   
              27.94       58.36 (30.42)                                        
 73 Symran Lall               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.23      58.36 QUAL   
              28.37       58.36 (29.99)                                        
 75 Hannah Farmer             16 Benbrook-TX            58.01      58.38 QUAL   
              27.48       58.38 (30.90)                                        
 76 Alex Pastushan            14 New Canaan-CT-CT       59.42      58.41 QUAL   
              28.19       58.41 (30.22)                                        
 77 Grace Glosson             16 Lakota-OH-OH           59.36      58.43 QUAL   
              28.25       58.43 (30.18)                                        
 77 Maggie Donlevy            14 Cross Island-NY-MR     58.25      58.43 QUAL   
              28.13       58.43 (30.30)                                        
 79 Nicole Barkemeyer         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    57.03      58.46 QUAL   
              27.97       58.46 (30.49)                                        
 80 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.95      58.47 QUAL   
              28.79       58.47 (29.68)                                        
 80 Caroline Sargent          17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.41      58.47 QUAL   
              28.77       58.47 (29.70)                                        
 82 Arabella Lee              13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       57.51      58.52 QUAL   
              28.51       58.52 (30.01)                                        
 83 Erika Frazier             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    58.50      58.53 QUAL   
              28.23       58.53 (30.30)                                        
 83 Haley Banner              17 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      58.44      58.53 QUAL   
              28.11       58.53 (30.42)                                        
 85 Abby Shaw                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       58.58      58.55 QUAL   
              28.60       58.55 (29.95)                                        
 86 Kaylee Heimes             17 U Perkiomen-PA-MA      56.18      58.57 QUAL   
              27.82       58.57 (30.75)                                        
 87 Eliza Baxter              14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    58.24      58.68 QUAL   
              28.38       58.68 (30.30)                                        
 88 Cameron Roche             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          57.92      58.71 QUAL   
              28.28       58.71 (30.43)                                        
 89 Camryn Leydig             13 York-PA-MA             58.05      58.73 QUAL   
              28.52       58.73 (30.21)                                        
 90 Muriel Maloney            18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        58.11      58.75 QUAL   
              27.85       58.75 (30.90)                                        
 91 Lorelai Page              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.04      58.76 QUAL   
              28.31       58.76 (30.45)                                        
 92 Ruth Hullette             18 Hickory -nc-NC         59.34      58.78 QUAL   
              28.23       58.78 (30.55)                                        
 93 Maggie Reilly             16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.53      58.81 QUAL   
              28.35       58.81 (30.46)                                        
 94 Kate Lochridge            17 North Canton-OH        56.78      58.82 QUAL   
              28.53       58.82 (30.29)                                        
 95 Meredith Riegler          16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    58.69      58.83 QUAL   
              28.61       58.83 (30.22)                                        
 96 Harper Dix                18 Schroeder-WI-WI        57.97      58.85 QUAL   
              28.14       58.85 (30.71)                                        
 97 Kayla Borrero             17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     58.52      58.86 QUAL   
              28.65       58.86 (30.21)                                        
 98 Allyssa Utecht            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     58.55      58.93 QUAL   
              28.57       58.93 (30.36)                                        
 99 Mac Sullivan              14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.52      58.94 QUAL   
              28.45       58.94 (30.49)                                        
100 Lauren McKenna            17 Boise-ID-SR            59.03      58.96 QUAL   
              28.43       58.96 (30.53)                                        
100 Hayley Taylor             15 Frederick-MD-MD        59.40      58.96 QUAL   
              28.62       58.96 (30.34)                                        
102 Erin Merke                16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.17      58.97 QUAL   
              28.56       58.97 (30.41)                                        
103 Makenzy Mills             14 Rock Hill-SC-SC        58.28      58.99 QUAL   
              28.00       58.99 (30.99)                                        
104 Madeline Chorley          16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        59.44      59.03 QUAL   
              28.55       59.03 (30.48)                                        
105 Madison Neal              13 Northwest-NC-NC        58.27      59.10 QUAL   
              28.43       59.10 (30.67)                                        
106 Olivia Viele              14 Springfield-IL-IL      59.22      59.11 QUAL   
              28.57       59.11 (30.54)                                        
106 Phoebe Gremaud            15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     59.03      59.11 QUAL   
              28.67       59.11 (30.44)                                        
108 Anna Vandehey             17 Stevens Point-WI-WI    59.04      59.12 QUAL   
              28.69       59.12 (30.43)                                        
109 Asma Khan                 12 Ridgewood-OH-LE        59.35      59.13 QUAL   
              28.67       59.13 (30.46)                                        
110 Sarah Hein                17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       59.42      59.18 QUAL   
              28.77       59.18 (30.41)                                        
111 Josie Preski              18 Springfield-IL-IL      59.19      59.20 QUAL   
              28.85       59.20 (30.35)                                        
112 Peyton McNulty            17 Pocono-PA-PA           58.39      59.23 QUAL   
              29.42       59.23 (29.81)                                        
113 Grace Zhou                13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.43      59.28 QUAL   
              28.99       59.28 (30.29)                                        
114 Emma Swabb                17 South Family-OH-OH     58.05      59.29 QUAL   
              28.80       59.29 (30.49)                                        
115 Hailey Hicks              14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    57.65      59.32 QUAL   
              28.60       59.32 (30.72)                                        
115 Miranda Byrne             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.83      59.32 QUAL   
              29.08       59.32 (30.24)                                        
117 Molly Carson              15 Kennett-PA-MA          58.10      59.33 QUAL   
              28.73       59.33 (30.60)                                        
118 Julia Cassone             13 New Canaan-CT-CT       59.49      59.34 QUAL   
              28.82       59.34 (30.52)                                        
119 Sarah Sensenbrenner       14 Sarasota-FL-FL         59.23      59.36 QUAL   
              29.15       59.36 (30.21)                                        
120 Amanda Paxson             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         58.61      59.37 QUAL   
              29.14       59.37 (30.23)                                        
121 Ashley Sennett            17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        59.28      59.42 QUAL   
              29.24       59.42 (30.18)                                        
122 Lauren Fenn               16 Pocono-PA-PA           58.14      59.44 QUAL   
              28.64       59.44 (30.80)                                        
123 Sofiya Gobora             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         59.22      59.47 QUAL   
              28.92       59.47 (30.55)                                        
124 Cecilia Guadalupi         15 Kennebec-ME-ME         59.20      59.49 QUAL   
              29.23       59.49 (30.26)                                        
125 Anushree Ghate            13 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       59.46      59.50        
              28.44       59.50 (31.06)                                        
125 Anya Mostek               14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.20      59.50        
              29.08       59.50 (30.42)                                        
125 Hannah Kota               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.28      59.50        
              28.78       59.50 (30.72)                                        
128 Lauren Medlin             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.43      59.52        
              29.27       59.52 (30.25)                                        
129 Peyton Farrell            16 Coffman - OH-OH        58.72      59.61        
              28.93       59.61 (30.68)                                        
130 Brooke Morgan             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.56      59.65        
              28.68       59.65 (30.97)                                        
131 Katie Simpson             14 West Chester-PA-MA     59.40      59.67        
              28.85       59.67 (30.82)                                        
132 Allyson Wilson            17 Countryside-OH-OH      59.16      59.68        
              28.86       59.68 (30.82)                                        
133 Caitlin Cronin            17 North Canton-OH        58.02      59.69        
              28.40       59.69 (31.29)                                        
134 Omega Pinnix              15 Greensboro-NC-NC       57.23      59.73        
              28.28       59.73 (31.45)                                        
135 Autumn Keats-O'Connor     16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     58.33      59.78        
              28.79       59.78 (30.99)                                        
136 Monica Wintermute         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.48      59.80        
              29.09       59.80 (30.71)                                        
137 Anessa Hanson             13 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        58.63      59.90        
              29.31       59.90 (30.59)                                        
137 Sophie Kannee             14 Spartanburg-SC-SC      59.05      59.90        
              29.11       59.90 (30.79)                                        
139 Allie Riddell             16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     59.42      59.92        
              28.90       59.92 (31.02)                                        
140 Camille Misra             16 Birmingham-MI-MI       59.10      59.94        
              28.58       59.94 (31.36)                                        
141 Molly Whiteman            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.27      59.95        
              29.34       59.95 (30.61)                                        
141 Brooke McCormick          17 Springfield-IL-IL      59.12      59.95        
              29.21       59.95 (30.74)                                        
143 Alexandra Johnson         12 ME Lyons-OH-OH         59.48      59.96        
              28.66       59.96 (31.30)                                        
144 Germayne Chau             15 Cross Island-NY-MR     59.45      59.99        
              29.29       59.99 (30.70)                                        
145 Vyktoria Kline            17 Lebanon-PA-PA          58.89    1:00.05        
              28.96     1:00.05 (31.09)                                        
145 Molly Jacobson            15 Boise-ID-SR            59.20    1:00.05        
              28.93     1:00.05 (31.12)                                        
147 Aanika Schueler           14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    59.01    1:00.08        
              28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)                                        
148 Morgan Lenoce             15 Westport/Weston-CT     59.45    1:00.10        
              29.10     1:00.10 (31.00)                                        
149 Piper Burton              16 Greensboro-NC-NC       59.33    1:00.15        
              28.89     1:00.15 (31.26)                                        
150 Olivia Piacentini         17 North Shore-MA-MA      58.72    1:00.20        
              28.95     1:00.20 (31.25)                                        
151 Lauren Lampe              17 Coffman - OH-OH        59.31    1:00.21        
              29.19     1:00.21 (31.02)                                        
152 Cami Blair                16 Springfield-IL-IL      59.32    1:00.25        
              29.44     1:00.25 (30.81)                                        
152 Susie Issenmann           17 South Family-OH-OH     58.07    1:00.25        
              28.75     1:00.25 (31.50)                                        
154 Alexandra Zelinske        16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.47    1:00.36        
              29.49     1:00.36 (30.87)                                        
155 Lauren Zelinske           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.48    1:00.39        
              28.71     1:00.39 (31.68)                                        
156 Kristen Wagner            16 Waynesboro-VA-VA       59.32    1:00.40        
              29.44     1:00.40 (30.96)                                        
157 Malayna Mancinelli        14 Farmington-MI-MI       59.28    1:00.41        
              28.97     1:00.41 (31.44)                                        
158 Francesca Schena          17 Birmingham-MI-MI       59.43    1:00.42        
              29.13     1:00.42 (31.29)                                        
159 Carrie Spexarth           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     58.98    1:00.45        
              29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)                                        
159 Alyssa Cahill             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.79    1:00.45        
              29.16     1:00.45 (31.29)                                        
161 Rylie Turner              16 Springfield-OH-OH      59.48    1:00.49        
              29.19     1:00.49 (31.30)                                        
162 Anja Enervold             17 La Crosse-WI-WI        59.15    1:00.50        
              28.80     1:00.50 (31.70)                                        
163 McKenzie Reid             15 South Family-OH-OH     59.10    1:00.54        
              29.43     1:00.54 (31.11)                                        
164 Elizabeth Bason           17 Susquehanna-PA-MA      58.47    1:00.62        
              29.55     1:00.62 (31.07)                                        
165 Carissa Henderson         18 Eau Claire-WI-WI       59.13    1:00.78        
              28.95     1:00.78 (31.83)                                        
166 Sarah Bennett             16 Geauga-OH-LE           57.93    1:00.81        
              29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)                                        
167 Shannon Judge             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       58.70    1:00.91        
              29.64     1:00.91 (31.27)                                        
168 Sarah Heilman             17 Wheeling-WV-AM         59.18    1:00.96        
              29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)                                        
169 Liv Leslie                17 Springfield-OH-OH      59.19    1:00.97        
              29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)                                        
170 Anna Lehr                 17 Bethlehem-PA           59.37    1:01.02        
              29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)                                        
171 Kelsie Drennen            18 Harrison Co.-WV-WV     58.14    1:01.03        
              29.49     1:01.03 (31.54)                                        
172 Riley Dix                 15 Schroeder-WI-WI        58.67    1:01.04        
              28.98     1:01.04 (32.06)                                        
173 Katy Saladin              17 Wilton-CT-CT           57.60    1:01.09        
              29.27     1:01.09 (31.82)                                        
174 Jillian Stevens           15 Cheshire-CT-CT         58.68    1:01.55        
              29.65     1:01.55 (31.90)                                        
175 Mackenzie Carter          13 Delaware-OH-OH         59.27    1:01.56        
              29.25     1:01.56 (32.31)                                        
176 Hannah Snedden            18 Gahanna -oh-OH         59.33    1:01.83        
              29.18     1:01.83 (32.65)                                        
177 Jayne Sopenski            18 Geauga-OH-LE           59.45    1:01.98        
              29.34     1:01.98 (32.64)                                        
178 Marissa Thome             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       59.18    1:02.03        
              29.92     1:02.03 (32.11)                                        
179 Macy Arn                  17 Springfield-OH-OH      59.33    1:02.33        
              30.31     1:02.33 (32.02)                                        
 -- Marlise Moesch            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    57.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 302  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 46.24    4/5/2018 Brendan Burns, UpperMainLine-PA              
                54.29  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brendan Burns             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    48.75      46.24*QUAL   
              22.37       46.24 (23.87)                                        
  2 Justin Fleagle            16 AuglaizeMercerOH       49.10      48.80 QUAL   
              23.51       48.80 (25.29)                                        
  3 Michael Juengel           17 Spartanburg-SC-SC      49.52      49.16 QUAL   
              23.96       49.16 (25.20)                                        
  4 Oliver Zmetrovich         18 North Shore-MA-MA      50.00      49.38 QUAL   
              23.83       49.38 (25.55)                                        
  5 Avery Barley              17 Chambersburg-PA-MA     49.50      49.93 QUAL   
              24.38       49.93 (25.55)                                        
  6 Martin Baffico            18 Sarasota-FL-FL         50.39      49.95 QUAL   
              24.35       49.95 (25.60)                                        
  7 Alexander Margherio       17 Birmingham-MI-MI       49.86      50.06 QUAL   
              23.89       50.06 (26.17)                                        
  8 John Michael Gordon       17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        50.17      50.20 QUAL   
              24.46       50.20 (25.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Colton Phelps             17 Ridgewood-OH-LE        50.70      50.03 QUAL   
              24.22       50.03 (25.81)                                        
 10 Noah Witt                 17 State College-PA-PA    50.50      50.09 QUAL   
              24.03       50.09 (26.06)                                        
 11 Reid Arwood               17 W.North Carolina-NC    50.44      50.14 QUAL   
              24.19       50.14 (25.95)                                        
 11 Justin Yang               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    50.57      50.14 QUAL   
              24.14       50.14 (26.00)                                        
 13 Justin Heimes             15 U Perkiomen-PA-MA      50.63      50.15 QUAL   
              23.75       50.15 (26.40)                                        
 14 Matthew Davidson          17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        50.57      50.61 QUAL   
              24.61       50.61 (26.00)                                        
 15 Jonathan Hua              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    50.83      50.96 QUAL   
              24.76       50.96 (26.20)                                        
 16 Riley Lohse               17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       50.42      51.07 QUAL   
              23.88       51.07 (27.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 David Curtiss             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      51.06      50.83 QUAL   
              25.06       50.83 (25.77)                                        
 18 Noah Clancy               16 Tri City- IL-OZ        50.88      50.88 QUAL   
              24.80       50.88 (26.08)                                        
 19 Dylan Wachenfeld          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    51.05      50.93 QUAL   
              25.17       50.93 (25.76)                                        
 20 Tommy Schurer             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    50.98      51.11 QUAL   
              24.88       51.11 (26.23)                                        
 21 Nicholas Toepfer          15 South Shore, MA-NE     51.03      51.15 QUAL   
              24.76       51.15 (26.39)                                        
 22 Jack Christian            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     51.03      51.16 QUAL   
              24.65       51.16 (26.51)                                        
 23 Sam Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA       51.16      51.41 QUAL   
              24.74       51.41 (26.67)                                        
 24 Luke Paxton               15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    51.03      51.55 QUAL   
              25.03       51.55 (26.52)                                        
 
Event 302  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 46.24    4/5/2018 Brendan Burns, UpperMainLine-PA              
                54.29  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brendan Burns             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    46.93      48.75 QUAL   
              23.87       48.75 (24.88)                                        
  2 Justin Fleagle            16 AuglaizeMercerOH       49.17      49.10 QUAL   
              23.62       49.10 (25.48)                                        
  3 Avery Barley              17 Chambersburg-PA-MA     49.65      49.50 QUAL   
              24.15       49.50 (25.35)                                        
  4 Michael Juengel           17 Spartanburg-SC-SC      49.65      49.52 QUAL   
              24.16       49.52 (25.36)                                        
  5 Alexander Margherio       17 Birmingham-MI-MI       48.45      49.86 QUAL   
              23.63       49.86 (26.23)                                        
  6 Oliver Zmetrovich         18 North Shore-MA-MA      49.20      50.00 QUAL   
              24.14       50.00 (25.86)                                        
  7 John Michael Gordon       17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        50.34      50.17 QUAL   
              24.44       50.17 (25.73)                                        
  8 Martin Baffico            18 Sarasota-FL-FL         50.68      50.39 QUAL   
              24.56       50.39 (25.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley Lohse               17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       52.52      50.42 QUAL   
              23.77       50.42 (26.65)                                        
 10 Reid Arwood               17 W.North Carolina-NC    50.66      50.44 QUAL   
              24.37       50.44 (26.07)                                        
 11 Noah Witt                 17 State College-PA-PA    50.21      50.50 QUAL   
              24.43       50.50 (26.07)                                        
 12 Justin Yang               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    50.00      50.57 QUAL   
              24.03       50.57 (26.54)                                        
 12 Matthew Davidson          17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        50.99      50.57 QUAL   
              24.61       50.57 (25.96)                                        
 14 Justin Heimes             15 U Perkiomen-PA-MA      50.40      50.63 QUAL   
              24.06       50.63 (26.57)                                        
 15 Colton Phelps             17 Ridgewood-OH-LE        51.09      50.70 QUAL   
              24.33       50.70 (26.37)                                        
 16 Jonathan Hua              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    51.20      50.83 QUAL   
              24.79       50.83 (26.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Noah Clancy               16 Tri City- IL-OZ        51.33      50.88 QUAL   
              24.61       50.88 (26.27)                                        
 18 Tommy Schurer             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    51.11      50.98 QUAL   
              25.03       50.98 (25.95)                                        
 19 Nicholas Toepfer          15 South Shore, MA-NE     52.79      51.03 QUAL   
              24.68       51.03 (26.35)                                        
 19 Luke Paxton               15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    53.45      51.03 QUAL   
              24.53       51.03 (26.50)                                        
 19 Jack Christian            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     51.24      51.03 QUAL   
              24.81       51.03 (26.22)                                        
 22 Dylan Wachenfeld          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    51.32      51.05 QUAL   
              24.93       51.05 (26.12)                                        
 23 David Curtiss             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      51.35      51.06 QUAL   
              25.31       51.06 (25.75)                                        
 24 Sam Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA       51.81      51.16 QUAL   
              24.82       51.16 (26.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Evan Stanislaw            16 Spartanburg-SC-SC      52.65      51.25 QUAL   
              24.87       51.25 (26.38)                                        
 26 Andrew Lin                14 Champaign-IL-IL        50.97      51.29 QUAL   
              24.75       51.29 (26.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jack Dengler              18 West Shore-PA-MA       51.10     J51.29 QUAL   
              24.83       51.29 (26.46)                                        
 28 Griffin Seifert           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        51.16      51.31 QUAL   
              24.98       51.31 (26.33)                                        
 29 Evan Bota                 16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    51.86      51.34 QUAL   
              25.13       51.34 (26.21)                                        
 30 Kaden Schwaiger           17 Birmingham-MI-MI       50.61      51.38 QUAL   
              24.38       51.38 (27.00)                                        
 31 Tim Stollings             17 Tri-County-WV-WV       51.76      51.39 QUAL   
              24.44       51.39 (26.95)                                        
 32 Gregory Roytman           17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      51.09      51.40 QUAL   
              24.14       51.40 (27.26)                                        
 33 Nathan Quarterman         15 Boise-ID-SR            52.05      51.42 QUAL   
              24.91       51.42 (26.51)                                        
 33 Sean Doran                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.40      51.42 QUAL   
              24.69       51.42 (26.73)                                        
 35 Michael Arpasi            18 Birmingham-MI-MI       53.73      51.44 QUAL   
              24.49       51.44 (26.95)                                        
 36 Michael Lorenz            16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    51.55      51.45 QUAL   
              24.84       51.45 (26.61)                                        
 36 Jacob Hammond             18 Spartanburg-SC-SC      50.97      51.45 QUAL   
              24.90       51.45 (26.55)                                        
 38 Matthew Mizell            18 Orlando-FL-NC          50.87      51.49 QUAL   
              24.63       51.49 (26.86)                                        
 39 Owen Corkery              17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        51.81      51.60 QUAL   
              25.03       51.60 (26.57)                                        
 40 Carson Huff               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    52.37      51.69 QUAL   
              24.84       51.69 (26.85)                                        
 41 Michael Horkan            15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          51.71      51.72 QUAL   
              24.70       51.72 (27.02)                                        
 42 CJ Pong                   15 Chambersburg-PA-MA     51.85      51.74 QUAL   
              25.03       51.74 (26.71)                                        
 43 JC Prugh                  18 Countryside-OH-OH      52.15      51.75 QUAL   
              25.09       51.75 (26.66)                                        
 44 Nathan Berry              16 Kennebec-ME-ME         53.23      51.78 QUAL   
              24.69       51.78 (27.09)                                        
 45 Paul Retterer             16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.87      51.83 QUAL   
              25.38       51.83 (26.45)                                        
 46 John Gahnz                18 Green Bay-WI-WI        51.86      51.87 QUAL   
              25.13       51.87 (26.74)                                        
 47 Michael Dressler          17 Frederick-MD-MD        53.67      51.93 QUAL   
              25.25       51.93 (26.68)                                        
 48 Nick Lawton               18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    51.59      51.94 QUAL   
              25.22       51.94 (26.72)                                        
 49 Vincent Downs-Honey       19 Newport-RI             52.63      52.07 QUAL   
              25.05       52.07 (27.02)                                        
 50 Michael Patton            17 Springfield-IL-IL      51.46      52.08 QUAL   
              25.33       52.08 (26.75)                                        
 51 Christopher Wu            16 Cheshire-CT-CT         52.99      52.10 QUAL   
              25.51       52.10 (26.59)                                        
 51 AJ Carroll                17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:00.50L     52.10 QUAL   
              25.43       52.10 (26.67)                                        
 53 Connor Wright             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.09      52.11 QUAL   
              25.39       52.11 (26.72)                                        
 54 Kyle Farrow               15 West Shore-PA-MA       54.11      52.17 QUAL   
              25.77       52.17 (26.40)                                        
 55 Tommy Scrivanich          18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.06      52.24 QUAL   
              25.12       52.24 (27.12)                                        
 56 David Snider              16 Parkersburg-WV-WV      52.05      52.26 QUAL   
              25.02       52.26 (27.24)                                        
 57 Nathen Eberhardt          17 Lancaster-OH-OH        51.96      52.27 QUAL   
              25.23       52.27 (27.04)                                        
 58 Ean Kiely                 17 South County-RI-NE     53.13      52.30 QUAL   
              24.93       52.30 (27.37)                                        
 59 Jake Stafford             17 Frederick-MD-MD        52.28      52.36 QUAL   
              25.34       52.36 (27.02)                                        
 60 Jacob Greene              18 Northwest-NC-NC        52.37      52.39 QUAL   
              25.28       52.39 (27.11)                                        
 61 Aidan Hughes              16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     52.50      52.40 QUAL   
              25.52       52.40 (26.88)                                        
 62 Adam Batson               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.00      52.41 QUAL   
              25.65       52.41 (26.76)                                        
 62 Logan Brockway            18 York-PA-MA             51.93      52.41 QUAL   
              25.26       52.41 (27.15)                                        
 64 Colin Gwiazdowski         18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     52.91      52.55 QUAL   
              25.34       52.55 (27.21)                                        
 65 Matthew Hopkins           16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.41      52.56 QUAL   
              25.24       52.56 (27.32)                                        
 66 Robert Tars               14 Greensboro-NC-NC       52.75      52.60 QUAL   
              25.69       52.60 (26.91)                                        
 66 Hudson Hutchinson         19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        53.45      52.60 QUAL   
              25.22       52.60 (27.38)                                        
 68 Bryan Byrd                17 Western Br-DE-MA       53.88      52.63 QUAL   
              25.59       52.63 (27.04)                                        
 69 Calvin Tuttle             17 Dancely-MD-MD          52.43      52.66 QUAL   
              25.18       52.66 (27.48)                                        
 70 J.J. Holmes               17 Ashland-KY-KY          52.87      52.70 QUAL   
              25.56       52.70 (27.14)                                        
 71 James Pinter              16 La Crosse-WI-WI        52.92      52.71 QUAL   
              25.39       52.71 (27.32)                                        
 72 Evan Eckels               15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    52.39      52.75 QUAL   
              25.70       52.75 (27.05)                                        
 73 Jackson Brookover         16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    52.25      52.76 QUAL   
              25.49       52.76 (27.27)                                        
 74 Zachary Titus             16 Titusville-PA          52.85      52.81 QUAL   
              25.73       52.81 (27.08)                                        
 74 Joe Om                    17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.96      52.81 QUAL   
              25.17       52.81 (27.64)                                        
 76 Sean Rave                 17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.13      52.83 QUAL   
              25.51       52.83 (27.32)                                        
 77 Sammy Risma               16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         53.54      52.86 QUAL   
              25.57       52.86 (27.29)                                        
 78 Chris Weber               16 FarmingtonVal-CT-CT    52.92      52.95 QUAL   
              25.54       52.95 (27.41)                                        
 79 Timothy Page              18 Birmingham-MI-MI       51.78      52.97 QUAL   
              25.38       52.97 (27.59)                                        
 80 Luke Stine                16 Bloomsburg-PA-MA       52.17      52.98 QUAL   
              26.13       52.98 (26.85)                                        
 81 Devon Chenot              18 Carlisle-PA            53.75      52.99 QUAL   
              25.59       52.99 (27.40)                                        
 82 Will Jordan               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    52.94      53.00 QUAL   
              25.34       53.00 (27.66)                                        
 83 Lucas Misra               17 Birmingham-MI-MI       52.94      53.03 QUAL   
              25.52       53.03 (27.51)                                        
 84 Robert Negron             18 Bethlehem-PA           53.92      53.07 QUAL   
              25.51       53.07 (27.56)                                        
 85 Christopher Welsh         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.73      53.08 QUAL   
              25.45       53.08 (27.63)                                        
 86 Garrett Burk              17 Brandywine-DE-MA       53.65      53.10 QUAL   
              25.70       53.10 (27.40)                                        
 87 Noble Reynolds            16 Prattville-AL-SE       52.51      53.11 QUAL   
              25.62       53.11 (27.49)                                        
 88 Ziyad Saleem              15 Schroeder-WI-WI        52.96      53.15 QUAL   
              25.53       53.15 (27.62)                                        
 89 Austin Twiss              17 Westport/Weston-CT     53.52      53.19 QUAL   
              25.69       53.19 (27.50)                                        
 90 Justin Decheck            17 Sampson-PA-AM          52.97      53.20 QUAL   
              26.14       53.20 (27.06)                                        
 91 Pati Furbay               15 Wilmington-NC-NC       53.08      53.24 QUAL   
              26.21       53.24 (27.03)                                        
 92 Mason Romstadt            18 Ridgewood-OH-LE        53.68      53.27 QUAL   
              25.76       53.27 (27.51)                                        
 93 Michael Meyer             16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     53.23      53.29 QUAL   
              25.72       53.29 (27.57)                                        
 94 Keaton McMurray           16 AuglaizeMercerOH       52.32      53.31 QUAL   
              25.51       53.31 (27.80)                                        
 95 Griffin Curtis            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        54.22      53.34 QUAL   
              25.89       53.34 (27.45)                                        
 96 David Johnson             15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    53.38      53.40 QUAL   
              25.89       53.40 (27.51)                                        
 97 Michael Johnston          18 Wapakoneta-OH          53.20      53.47 QUAL   
              26.03       53.47 (27.44)                                        
 98 Mike Sickels              16 SouthCounty-FL-FL      53.00      53.51 QUAL   
              25.74       53.51 (27.77)                                        
 98 Jeremy Berkowitz          17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.26      53.51 QUAL   
              25.67       53.51 (27.84)                                        
100 Leo Tutovani              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         53.16      53.54 QUAL   
              25.87       53.54 (27.67)                                        
101 Ethan Chase               17 Northwest-NC-NC        53.46      53.55 QUAL   
              26.15       53.55 (27.40)                                        
102 Alec Jeffers              17 Green Bay-WI-WI        52.87      53.56 QUAL   
              26.08       53.56 (27.48)                                        
103 Michael Pacholarz         15 Sussex County-NJ-NJ    53.54      53.57 QUAL   
              26.07       53.57 (27.50)                                        
104 Derek Kosydar             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.70      53.59 QUAL   
              25.85       53.59 (27.74)                                        
105 Caden Akal                16 Tri City- IL-OZ        54.13      53.60 QUAL   
              25.61       53.60 (27.99)                                        
106 Jorge Zelina              16 South Family-OH-OH     53.35      53.64 QUAL   
              26.29       53.64 (27.35)                                        
106 Porter LeVasseur          17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     52.84      53.64 QUAL   
              25.90       53.64 (27.74)                                        
108 Matt Wagner               17 Northwest-NC-NC        51.85      53.68 QUAL   
              26.08       53.68 (27.60)                                        
109 Christian Coleman         17 Susquehanna-PA-MA      53.80      53.71 QUAL   
              25.91       53.71 (27.80)                                        
110 Danny Pack                16 Brandywine-DE-MA       53.27      53.73 QUAL   
              25.98       53.73 (27.75)                                        
111 Eric Norman               16 Ridgewood-OH-LE        52.97      53.80 QUAL   
              25.58       53.80 (28.22)                                        
112 Carson Prouty             15 Old Town-ME-ME         51.81      53.82 QUAL   
              25.98       53.82 (27.84)                                        
112 Brandon Kim               17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          54.25      53.82 QUAL   
              25.96       53.82 (27.86)                                        
114 Aiden Neuman              14 Jackson-OH             53.99      53.84 QUAL   
              26.35       53.84 (27.49)                                        
115 Aidan Lane                17 Bayside-RI-NE          53.53      53.88 QUAL   
              25.93       53.88 (27.95)                                        
116 David Walton              14 Glens Falls-NY-AD      54.26      53.89 QUAL   
              26.46       53.89 (27.43)                                        
116 Joshua Nunez              16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        53.80      53.89 QUAL   
              26.49       53.89 (27.40)                                        
118 Scott Adler               17 Westport/Weston-CT     53.88      53.90 QUAL   
              26.49       53.90 (27.41)                                        
119 Daniel Hadary             17 Flushing-NY-MR         52.18      53.93 QUAL   
              25.89       53.93 (28.04)                                        
120 Jacob Roytman             17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      53.97      53.95 QUAL   
              26.16       53.95 (27.79)                                        
120 Nabil Kalahiki            15 Orlando-FL-NC          53.93      53.95 QUAL   
              26.06       53.95 (27.89)                                        
122 Nicco Bartone             16 Bath Area-ME-ME        54.19      53.96 QUAL   
              26.17       53.96 (27.79)                                        
123 Dietrich Meyer            14 Bremerton-WA-PN        53.74      53.98 QUAL   
              26.20       53.98 (27.78)                                        
124 Jake Prewette             18 Spartanburg-SC-SC      53.08      54.00 QUAL   
              26.09       54.00 (27.91)                                        
125 Isaac Swanson             16 Clearfield-PA          53.61      54.02 QUAL   
              25.60       54.02 (28.42)                                        
126 Nikita Timoshenko         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      53.43      54.04 QUAL   
              25.78       54.04 (28.26)                                        
126 Jonah Curtis              16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        53.88      54.04 QUAL   
              26.32       54.04 (27.72)                                        
128 Jack Benton               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.74      54.05 QUAL   
              26.33       54.05 (27.72)                                        
129 Isaac Mercado             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       54.20      54.13 QUAL   
              26.39       54.13 (27.74)                                        
130 Patrick Colwell           15 New Canaan-CT-CT       54.20      54.19 QUAL   
              26.02       54.19 (28.17)                                        
131 Michael Chang             18 Boise-ID-SR            54.16      54.20 QUAL   
              25.96       54.20 (28.24)                                        
131 Conor Fagan               17 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     54.01      54.20 QUAL   
              26.24       54.20 (27.96)                                        
133 Daniel Nader              17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    52.33      54.22 QUAL   
              26.39       54.22 (27.83)                                        
134 Leo Carnevale             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.82      54.24 QUAL   
              26.28       54.24 (27.96)                                        
135 Sam Miller                17 Boise-ID-SR            54.29      54.25 QUAL   
              26.14       54.25 (28.11)                                        
135 Philip Qiu                15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.67      54.25 QUAL   
              26.60       54.25 (27.65)                                        
137 Samuel Page               17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        53.59      54.28 QUAL   
              26.53       54.28 (27.75)                                        
137 Aaron Tupper              17 Jennersville-PA-MA     53.57      54.28 QUAL   
              26.20       54.28 (28.08)                                        
139 Max Orlowski              15 Spencer-PA             53.97      54.32        
              25.97       54.32 (28.35)                                        
140 Nik Fischer               17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        53.86      54.44        
              25.97       54.44 (28.47)                                        
141 Mitchell Stroud           15 Goldsboro-NC-NC        54.04      54.48        
              26.24       54.48 (28.24)                                        
142 Blake Fulton              17 East Hartford-CT-CT    53.94      54.51        
              26.47       54.51 (28.04)                                        
143 Nathan Ober               16 Kennett-PA-MA          53.62      54.54        
              26.36       54.54 (28.18)                                        
143 Daniel Perez              17 Orlando-FL-NC          53.94      54.54        
              26.14       54.54 (28.40)                                        
145 Ian Palau                 18 Hatboro-PA             53.17      54.58        
              25.72       54.58 (28.86)                                        
146 Colby Prouty              18 Old Town-ME-ME         53.85      54.63        
              26.35       54.63 (28.28)                                        
147 Peyton Wray               14 Piedmont-VA-VA         54.23      54.66        
              26.48       54.66 (28.18)                                        
148 Josh Askren               17 Brandywine-DE-MA       54.14      54.67        
              26.95       54.67 (27.72)                                        
149 Martin Vradinskiy         16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      53.97      54.69        
              26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
150 Khalif-Munir Kalahiki     17 Orlando-FL-NC          54.16      54.70        
              26.47       54.70 (28.23)                                        
151 Max Zhang                 15 Champaign-IL-IL        54.17      54.71        
              26.21       54.71 (28.50)                                        
152 Sam Jordan                16 E.Lycoming-Pa          53.69      54.76        
              26.98       54.76 (27.78)                                        
153 Zack Forgrave             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    54.23      54.80        
              26.70       54.80 (28.10)                                        
154 Collin Davis              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    54.03      54.81        
              26.08       54.81 (28.73)                                        
155 Noah Siegmeier            16 Sage-IL-IL             53.79      54.83        
              26.66       54.83 (28.17)                                        
156 Noah Holstege             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         54.09      54.84        
              25.55       54.84 (29.29)                                        
157 Bryan Harvey              16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     53.59      55.08        
              26.64       55.08 (28.44)                                        
158 JR Leitz                  17 Lansdowne-PA-PA        53.54      55.13        
              26.38       55.13 (28.75)                                        
159 Justin DeLano             17 Kleptz-OH              53.99      55.31        
              26.38       55.31 (28.93)                                        
160 Kyle Johnson              16 Reston-VA-PV           53.96      55.44        
              26.45       55.44 (28.99)                                        
161 Jack D'Avi                15 South Florida-FL-FG    54.16      55.69        
              27.25       55.69 (28.44)                                        
162 Kyle McCleskey            16 Reston-VA-PV           53.98      56.21        
              27.22       56.21 (28.99)                                        
163 Jonny Olson               18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     54.29      56.44        
              26.70       56.44 (29.74)                                        
 -- Jack Alexy                15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    48.50         DQ        
      False start
              23.25          DQ (25.43)                                        
 -- Ted Gunn                  18 York-PA-MA             51.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 303  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:03.96    4/1/2015 Meghan Small, York-PA                      
                4:37.29  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leah Braswell             17 York-PA-MA           4:15.78    4:08.98 QUAL   
              27.51       58.64 (31.13)     1:28.77 (30.13)     2:00.40 (31.63)
        2:36.24 (35.84)     3:13.16 (36.92)     3:41.91 (28.75)     4:08.98 (27.07)
  2 Emma Weyant               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:15.72    4:11.65 QUAL   
              27.58       58.48 (30.90)     1:31.00 (32.52)     2:02.96 (31.96)
        2:38.88 (35.92)     3:14.70 (35.82)     3:43.58 (28.88)     4:11.65 (28.07)
  3 Kaitlynn Wheeler          17 Springfield-IL-IL    4:16.03    4:14.50 QUAL   
              26.85       57.11 (30.26)     1:29.09 (31.98)     2:00.67 (31.58)
        2:37.03 (36.36)     3:14.20 (37.17)     3:44.51 (30.31)     4:14.50 (29.99)
  4 Annika McEnroe            15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:19.70    4:16.25 QUAL   
              27.45       57.88 (30.43)     1:30.08 (32.20)     2:01.60 (31.52)
        2:38.93 (37.33)     3:16.50 (37.57)     3:46.98 (30.48)     4:16.25 (29.27)
  5 Abigail Doss              16 Susquehanna-PA-MA    4:17.07    4:17.94 QUAL   
              28.28     1:00.04 (31.76)     1:33.07 (33.03)     2:05.65 (32.58)
        2:42.31 (36.66)     3:19.30 (36.99)     3:49.14 (29.84)     4:17.94 (28.80)
  6 Sydney Radloff            18 Springfield-IL-IL    4:20.00    4:19.54 QUAL   
              27.35       58.97 (31.62)     1:31.76 (32.79)     2:03.82 (32.06)
        2:40.73 (36.91)     3:18.65 (37.92)     3:49.25 (30.60)     4:19.54 (30.29)
  7 Sammie Eyolfson           17 Boise-ID-SR          4:20.29    4:21.83 QUAL   
              28.55     1:01.47 (32.92)     1:35.52 (34.05)     2:08.98 (33.46)
        2:44.70 (35.72)     3:20.99 (36.29)     3:52.23 (31.24)     4:21.83 (29.60)
  8 Charity Pittard           17 Boise-ID-SR          4:18.23    4:22.36 QUAL   
              27.28       59.17 (31.89)     1:32.70 (33.53)     2:05.41 (32.71)
        2:42.82 (37.41)     3:20.88 (38.06)     3:52.93 (32.05)     4:22.36 (29.43)
B - Final
  9 Hannah Ownbey             16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:23.10    4:18.62 QUAL   
              27.62       59.59 (31.97)     1:32.85 (33.26)     2:05.64 (32.79)
        2:42.17 (36.53)     3:19.04 (36.87)     3:49.67 (30.63)     4:18.62 (28.95)
 10 Elizabeth Boyer           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:20.35    4:20.15 QUAL   
              27.71       59.10 (31.39)     1:33.00 (33.90)     2:06.52 (33.52)
        2:43.18 (36.66)     3:20.17 (36.99)     3:51.02 (30.85)     4:20.15 (29.13)
 11 Lizzy Colwell             18 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:23.08    4:20.60 QUAL   
              27.49       59.05 (31.56)     1:33.95 (34.90)     2:07.69 (33.74)
        2:43.49 (35.80)     3:20.06 (36.57)     3:50.88 (30.82)     4:20.60 (29.72)
 12 Meredith Moellering       17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:22.80    4:22.11 QUAL   
              27.90     1:00.12 (32.22)     1:33.57 (33.45)     2:06.80 (33.23)
        2:45.48 (38.68)     3:24.98 (39.50)     3:54.00 (29.02)     4:22.11 (28.11)
 13 Olivia Sutter             16 W.North Carolina-NC  4:24.62    4:22.70 QUAL   
              29.21     1:02.26 (33.05)     1:35.10 (32.84)     2:06.82 (31.72)
        2:45.67 (38.85)     3:24.46 (38.79)     3:53.81 (29.35)     4:22.70 (28.89)
 14 Ellen Holmquist           15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:24.40    4:25.80 QUAL   
              28.92     1:02.45 (33.53)     1:36.78 (34.33)     2:10.45 (33.67)
        2:47.96 (37.51)     3:25.83 (37.87)     3:56.74 (30.91)     4:25.80 (29.06)
 15 Alexandra Tyler           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:23.99    4:26.85 QUAL   
              27.28       58.52 (31.24)     1:32.21 (33.69)     2:05.07 (32.86)
        2:44.01 (38.94)     3:24.21 (40.20)     3:56.31 (32.10)     4:26.85 (30.54)
 16 Kate Overbey              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:24.04    4:27.14 QUAL   
              29.17     1:02.36 (33.19)     1:35.95 (33.59)     2:09.78 (33.83)
        2:46.89 (37.11)     3:25.58 (38.69)     3:56.83 (31.25)     4:27.14 (30.31)
C - Final
 17 Megan Van Berkom          16 Springfield-IL-IL    4:25.37    4:17.48 QUAL   
              26.89       57.92 (31.03)     1:30.70 (32.78)     2:02.56 (31.86)
        2:38.87 (36.31)     3:16.18 (37.31)     3:47.47 (31.29)     4:17.48 (30.01)
 18 Marget Shelly             18 York-PA-MA           4:26.19    4:22.15 QUAL   
              27.78       59.16 (31.38)     1:32.29 (33.13)     2:04.81 (32.52)
        2:44.22 (39.41)     3:23.44 (39.22)     3:53.52 (30.08)     4:22.15 (28.63)
 19 Hannah Cech               16 Lakota-OH-OH         4:26.81    4:24.51 QUAL   
              28.14     1:00.79 (32.65)     1:34.51 (33.72)     2:07.38 (32.87)
        2:45.94 (38.56)     3:24.51 (38.57)     3:55.30 (30.79)     4:24.51 (29.21)
 20 Casey Loughlin            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:26.21    4:25.54 QUAL   
              27.80       59.16 (31.36)     1:32.77 (33.61)     2:04.74 (31.97)
        2:44.50 (39.76)     3:24.40 (39.90)     3:55.71 (31.31)     4:25.54 (29.83)
 21 Abby Francis              16 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:27.97    4:25.86 QUAL   
              28.06     1:00.71 (32.65)     1:35.17 (34.46)     2:08.74 (33.57)
        2:46.82 (38.08)     3:24.87 (38.05)     3:56.34 (31.47)     4:25.86 (29.52)
 22 Meaghan Harnish           13 York-PA-MA           4:28.07    4:28.11 QUAL   
              30.22     1:04.04 (33.82)     1:38.38 (34.34)     2:12.11 (33.73)
        2:48.25 (36.14)     3:25.94 (37.69)     3:57.61 (31.67)     4:28.11 (30.50)
 23 Anna Weinstein            15 Western-CT-CT        4:27.57    4:29.72 QUAL   
              28.58     1:01.37 (32.79)     1:35.40 (34.03)     2:09.37 (33.97)
        2:47.97 (38.60)     3:26.80 (38.83)     3:58.64 (31.84)     4:29.72 (31.08)
 -- Sarah Grace Byers         17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:26.40         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
              28.70     1:01.40 (32.70)     1:35.49 (34.09)     2:09.47 (33.98)
        2:47.26 (37.79)     3:26.01 (38.75)     3:57.09 (31.08)          DQ (30.75)
 
Event 303  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:03.96    4/1/2015 Meghan Small, York-PA                      
                4:37.29  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Weyant               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:14.09    4:15.72 QUAL   
              27.71       59.34 (31.63)     1:32.12 (32.78)     2:04.33 (32.21)
        2:40.44 (36.11)     3:16.75 (36.31)     3:46.59 (29.84)     4:15.72 (29.13)
  2 Leah Braswell             17 York-PA-MA           4:19.21    4:15.78 QUAL   
              28.01       59.50 (31.49)     1:32.17 (32.67)     2:04.63 (32.46)
        2:41.52 (36.89)     3:18.87 (37.35)     3:48.13 (29.26)     4:15.78 (27.65)
  3 Kaitlynn Wheeler          17 Springfield-IL-IL    4:15.43    4:16.03 QUAL   
              27.04       57.44 (30.40)     1:29.61 (32.17)     2:01.95 (32.34)
        2:38.95 (37.00)     3:16.81 (37.86)     3:47.08 (30.27)     4:16.03 (28.95)
  4 Abigail Doss              16 Susquehanna-PA-MA    4:17.24    4:17.07 QUAL   
              28.31     1:00.67 (32.36)     1:33.45 (32.78)     2:05.36 (31.91)
        2:41.80 (36.44)     3:18.30 (36.50)     3:47.85 (29.55)     4:17.07 (29.22)
  5 Charity Pittard           17 Boise-ID-SR          4:21.12    4:18.23 QUAL   
              28.33     1:00.54 (32.21)     1:33.97 (33.43)     2:06.48 (32.51)
        2:42.69 (36.21)     3:19.29 (36.60)     3:49.27 (29.98)     4:18.23 (28.96)
  6 Annika McEnroe            15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:24.25    4:19.70 QUAL   
              27.31       57.80 (30.49)     1:30.40 (32.60)     2:02.71 (32.31)
        2:40.57 (37.86)     3:18.34 (37.77)     3:49.69 (31.35)     4:19.70 (30.01)
  7 Sydney Radloff            18 Springfield-IL-IL    4:22.52    4:20.00 QUAL   
              27.75       59.50 (31.75)     1:32.18 (32.68)     2:03.78 (31.60)
        2:41.42 (37.64)     3:19.39 (37.97)     3:50.27 (30.88)     4:20.00 (29.73)
  8 Sammie Eyolfson           17 Boise-ID-SR          4:20.02    4:20.29 QUAL   
              28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:35.08 (33.59)     2:08.39 (33.31)
        2:44.53 (36.14)     3:20.55 (36.02)     3:51.18 (30.63)     4:20.29 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elizabeth Boyer           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:21.08    4:20.35 QUAL   
              27.52       59.56 (32.04)     1:33.42 (33.86)     2:06.78 (33.36)
        2:43.21 (36.43)     3:20.49 (37.28)     3:51.33 (30.84)     4:20.35 (29.02)
 10 Meredith Moellering       17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:23.34    4:22.80 QUAL   
              28.73     1:01.14 (32.41)     1:33.31 (32.17)     2:05.84 (32.53)
        2:45.32 (39.48)     3:25.02 (39.70)     3:53.73 (28.71)     4:22.80 (29.07)
 11 Lizzy Colwell             18 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:26.05    4:23.08 QUAL   
              27.38       59.21 (31.83)     1:33.73 (34.52)     2:08.25 (34.52)
        2:44.19 (35.94)     3:21.43 (37.24)     3:52.99 (31.56)     4:23.08 (30.09)
 12 Hannah Ownbey             16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:19.79    4:23.10 QUAL   
              27.89       59.90 (32.01)     1:32.65 (32.75)     2:05.00 (32.35)
        2:42.21 (37.21)     3:20.33 (38.12)     3:52.47 (32.14)     4:23.10 (30.63)
 13 Alexandra Tyler           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:26.65    4:23.99 QUAL   
              27.67       59.41 (31.74)     1:33.34 (33.93)     2:05.96 (32.62)
        2:44.52 (38.56)     3:23.46 (38.94)     3:54.58 (31.12)     4:23.99 (29.41)
 14 Kate Overbey              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:29.46    4:24.04 QUAL   
              29.09     1:02.29 (33.20)     1:35.66 (33.37)     2:08.13 (32.47)
        2:45.77 (37.64)     3:23.23 (37.46)     3:54.16 (30.93)     4:24.04 (29.88)
 15 Ellen Holmquist           15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:26.23    4:24.40 QUAL   
              28.72     1:01.62 (32.90)     1:35.68 (34.06)     2:08.66 (32.98)
        2:46.38 (37.72)     3:24.08 (37.70)     3:55.07 (30.99)     4:24.40 (29.33)
 16 Olivia Sutter             16 W.North Carolina-NC  4:27.46    4:24.62 QUAL   
              30.09     1:02.70 (32.61)     1:35.15 (32.45)     2:07.11 (31.96)
        2:46.20 (39.09)     3:24.93 (38.73)     3:55.57 (30.64)     4:24.62 (29.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Megan Van Berkom          16 Springfield-IL-IL    4:20.09    4:25.37 QUAL   
              28.51     1:00.94 (32.43)     1:35.86 (34.92)     2:08.57 (32.71)
        2:45.72 (37.15)     3:23.89 (38.17)     3:55.33 (31.44)     4:25.37 (30.04)
 18 Marget Shelly             18 York-PA-MA           4:25.48    4:26.19 QUAL   
              27.55       58.84 (31.29)     1:32.10 (33.26)     2:04.76 (32.66)
        2:44.99 (40.23)     3:25.36 (40.37)     3:56.50 (31.14)     4:26.19 (29.69)
 19 Casey Loughlin            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:31.61    4:26.21 QUAL   
              27.99       59.71 (31.72)     1:33.35 (33.64)     2:06.01 (32.66)
        2:45.33 (39.32)     3:25.38 (40.05)     3:56.56 (31.18)     4:26.21 (29.65)
 20 Sarah Grace Byers         17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:34.67    4:26.40 QUAL   
              28.87     1:00.97 (32.10)     1:34.75 (33.78)     2:08.23 (33.48)
        2:45.76 (37.53)     3:24.45 (38.69)     3:55.74 (31.29)     4:26.40 (30.66)
 21 Hannah Cech               16 Lakota-OH-OH         4:28.34    4:26.81 QUAL   
              28.14     1:00.78 (32.64)     1:34.98 (34.20)     2:08.87 (33.89)
        2:47.92 (39.05)     3:26.57 (38.65)     3:57.24 (30.67)     4:26.81 (29.57)
 22 Anna Weinstein            15 Western-CT-CT        4:30.64    4:27.57 QUAL   
              28.50     1:00.95 (32.45)     1:34.92 (33.97)     2:08.62 (33.70)
        2:46.27 (37.65)     3:25.11 (38.84)     3:57.06 (31.95)     4:27.57 (30.51)
 23 Emily Horomanski          17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    5:05.86L   4:27.80 QUAL   
              27.48       58.59 (31.11)     1:32.14 (33.55)     2:05.42 (33.28)
        2:44.63 (39.21)     3:25.26 (40.63)     3:57.02 (31.76)     4:27.80 (30.78)
 24 Abby Francis              16 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:29.97    4:27.97 QUAL   
              28.29     1:01.79 (33.50)     1:36.33 (34.54)     2:10.61 (34.28)
        2:48.68 (38.07)     3:26.55 (37.87)     3:57.93 (31.38)     4:27.97 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meaghan Harnish           13 York-PA-MA           4:32.95    4:28.07 QUAL   
              30.55     1:05.12 (34.57)     1:39.54 (34.42)     2:12.90 (33.36)
        2:49.13 (36.23)     3:26.09 (36.96)     3:57.17 (31.08)     4:28.07 (30.90)
 26 Cleopatra Lim             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:26.83    4:28.29 QUAL   
              27.44       59.20 (31.76)     1:34.22 (35.02)     2:08.31 (34.09)
        2:46.98 (38.67)     3:26.02 (39.04)     3:57.56 (31.54)     4:28.29 (30.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meredith Ginn             17 Orlando-FL-NC        4:21.78    4:28.35 QUAL   
              27.71     1:00.25 (32.54)     1:34.16 (33.91)     2:07.84 (33.68)
        2:46.94 (39.10)     3:25.67 (38.73)     3:57.63 (31.96)     4:28.35 (30.72)
 28 Haley Rivera              18 Springfield-IL-IL    4:29.37    4:28.43 QUAL   
              28.27       59.58 (31.31)     1:33.34 (33.76)     2:06.81 (33.47)
        2:45.19 (38.38)     3:24.53 (39.34)     3:57.17 (32.64)     4:28.43 (31.26)
 29 McKenzie Campbell         16 Greensboro-NC-NC     4:23.05    4:28.86 QUAL   
              27.42       58.74 (31.32)     1:33.73 (34.99)     2:08.63 (34.90)
        2:46.89 (38.26)     3:25.45 (38.56)     3:57.98 (32.53)     4:28.86 (30.88)
 30 Kelly McDermott           16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:31.64    4:29.01 QUAL   
              28.50     1:01.74 (33.24)     1:36.40 (34.66)     2:09.26 (32.86)
        2:48.92 (39.66)     3:28.87 (39.95)     3:59.57 (30.70)     4:29.01 (29.44)
 31 Sarah Young               17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:27.20    4:29.05 QUAL   
              28.49     1:01.82 (33.33)     1:35.18 (33.36)     2:07.84 (32.66)
        2:48.13 (40.29)     3:29.44 (41.31)     3:59.57 (30.13)     4:29.05 (29.48)
 32 Emily Loefgren            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:25.49    4:29.18 QUAL   
              28.90     1:02.16 (33.26)     1:35.69 (33.53)     2:08.80 (33.11)
        2:46.21 (37.41)     3:24.66 (38.45)     3:57.36 (32.70)     4:29.18 (31.82)
 33 Samantha Grenon           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:33.58    4:29.65 QUAL   
              28.00       59.72 (31.72)     1:33.90 (34.18)     2:07.59 (33.69)
        2:46.15 (38.56)     3:25.94 (39.79)     3:58.27 (32.33)     4:29.65 (31.38)
 34 Mia Sunseri               15 Wheeling-WV-AM       4:30.93    4:29.78 QUAL   
              28.64     1:01.82 (33.18)     1:37.60 (35.78)     2:11.85 (34.25)
        2:49.24 (37.39)     3:27.25 (38.01)     3:59.54 (32.29)     4:29.78 (30.24)
 34 Amelia Buyers             15 Boise-ID-SR          4:32.39    4:29.78 QUAL   
              28.96     1:02.20 (33.24)     1:36.68 (34.48)     2:11.03 (34.35)
        2:49.40 (38.37)     3:28.76 (39.36)     4:00.35 (31.59)     4:29.78 (29.43)
 36 Grace Lange               16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:33.62    4:30.10 QUAL   
              28.39     1:00.24 (31.85)     1:33.87 (33.63)     2:06.90 (33.03)
        2:47.81 (40.91)     3:28.67 (40.86)     3:59.84 (31.17)     4:30.10 (30.26)
 37 Maile Mora                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:32.93    4:30.33 QUAL   
              28.82     1:01.94 (33.12)     1:36.17 (34.23)     2:09.91 (33.74)
        2:49.06 (39.15)     3:28.75 (39.69)     4:00.11 (31.36)     4:30.33 (30.22)
 38 Madison Nalls             17 York-PA-MA           4:30.04    4:30.61 QUAL   
              28.71     1:00.98 (32.27)     1:36.23 (35.25)     2:10.46 (34.23)
        2:48.73 (38.27)     3:27.77 (39.04)     3:59.61 (31.84)     4:30.61 (31.00)
 39 Isabel Traba              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:22.36    4:30.69 QUAL   
              27.99       59.24 (31.25)     1:34.39 (35.15)     2:08.55 (34.16)
        2:48.74 (40.19)     3:29.32 (40.58)     4:00.24 (30.92)     4:30.69 (30.45)
 40 Bri Zablocki              17 Green Bay-WI-WI      4:30.04    4:30.92 QUAL   
              27.90       59.56 (31.66)     1:33.83 (34.27)     2:08.62 (34.79)
        2:47.37 (38.75)     3:27.41 (40.04)     3:59.79 (32.38)     4:30.92 (31.13)
 41 Sumner Chmielewski        14 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:26.20    4:31.09 QUAL   
              28.87     1:01.57 (32.70)     1:35.58 (34.01)     2:09.15 (33.57)
        2:49.25 (40.10)     3:29.74 (40.49)     4:00.51 (30.77)     4:31.09 (30.58)
 42 Isabelle Sealey           13 Orlando-FL-NC        4:32.46    4:31.21 QUAL   
              28.19       59.93 (31.74)     1:34.73 (34.80)     2:09.26 (34.53)
        2:48.69 (39.43)     3:27.98 (39.29)     4:00.16 (32.18)     4:31.21 (31.05)
 43 Victoria Ambrose          16 North Shore-MA-MA    4:23.31    4:31.32 QUAL   
              27.75       59.95 (32.20)     1:34.11 (34.16)     2:07.65 (33.54)
        2:47.46 (39.81)     3:27.88 (40.42)     4:00.09 (32.21)     4:31.32 (31.23)
 44 Madeline Reilly           18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:33.41    4:31.45 QUAL   
              28.69     1:00.91 (32.22)     1:34.51 (33.60)     2:07.60 (33.09)
        2:49.47 (41.87)     3:30.85 (41.38)     4:01.51 (30.66)     4:31.45 (29.94)
 45 Jane Denenberg            17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      4:30.63    4:31.53 QUAL   
              28.22     1:00.20 (31.98)     1:34.34 (34.14)     2:07.64 (33.30)
        2:48.87 (41.23)     3:30.00 (41.13)     4:00.81 (30.81)     4:31.53 (30.72)
 46 Grace Reeder              17 W.North Carolina-NC  4:19.88    4:31.63 QUAL   
              28.70     1:01.39 (32.69)     1:35.56 (34.17)     2:09.24 (33.68)
        2:49.33 (40.09)     3:29.76 (40.43)     4:01.07 (31.31)     4:31.63 (30.56)
 47 Makenzie Blaakman         18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:36.75    4:32.29 QUAL   
              29.27     1:02.62 (33.35)     1:37.07 (34.45)     2:11.11 (34.04)
        2:51.17 (40.06)     3:30.69 (39.52)     4:01.76 (31.07)     4:32.29 (30.53)
 48 Haylee Buyers             16 Boise-ID-SR          4:31.29    4:32.82 QUAL   
              28.90     1:01.73 (32.83)     1:35.05 (33.32)     2:08.03 (32.98)
        2:49.00 (40.97)     3:29.46 (40.46)     4:01.61 (32.15)     4:32.82 (31.21)
 49 Hailey Harkins            15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:32.95    4:33.16 QUAL   
              28.44     1:00.54 (32.10)     1:35.63 (35.09)     2:09.49 (33.86)
        2:48.83 (39.34)     3:28.63 (39.80)     4:01.25 (32.62)     4:33.16 (31.91)
 50 Nicole Tingley            18 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   4:32.32    4:33.34 QUAL   
              27.99       59.95 (31.96)     1:34.36 (34.41)     2:09.01 (34.65)
        2:49.29 (40.28)     3:30.33 (41.04)     4:02.27 (31.94)     4:33.34 (31.07)
 51 Luci Lozano               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:30.05    4:33.37 QUAL   
              27.94     1:00.05 (32.11)     1:34.75 (34.70)     2:08.88 (34.13)
        2:49.17 (40.29)     3:30.04 (40.87)     4:02.39 (32.35)     4:33.37 (30.98)
 52 Rebecca Martin            16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:35.43    4:33.50 QUAL   
              29.23     1:02.71 (33.48)     1:37.47 (34.76)     2:11.35 (33.88)
        2:51.19 (39.84)     3:32.34 (41.15)     4:03.48 (31.14)     4:33.50 (30.02)
 53 Nina Turcanu              16 Hickory -nc-NC       4:34.89    4:33.58 QUAL   
              28.77     1:00.80 (32.03)     1:35.96 (35.16)     2:10.56 (34.60)
        2:49.29 (38.73)     3:30.13 (40.84)     4:01.95 (31.82)     4:33.58 (31.63)
 54 Michaela Mattes           13 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:25.30    4:33.61 QUAL   
              28.22     1:00.33 (32.11)     1:34.94 (34.61)     2:09.04 (34.10)
        2:49.20 (40.16)     3:30.74 (41.54)     4:02.25 (31.51)     4:33.61 (31.36)
 55 Maggie Clough             16 Countryside-OH-OH    4:31.18    4:33.80 QUAL   
              28.75     1:01.87 (33.12)     1:35.71 (33.84)     2:08.64 (32.93)
        2:50.02 (41.38)     3:31.92 (41.90)     4:03.54 (31.62)     4:33.80 (30.26)
 55 Sophia Lumino             17 North Shore-MA-MA    4:28.39    4:33.80 QUAL   
              28.50     1:01.82 (33.32)     1:36.80 (34.98)     2:12.46 (35.66)
        2:50.56 (38.10)     3:30.48 (39.92)     4:02.94 (32.46)     4:33.80 (30.86)
 55 Riley Trout               15 York-PA-MA           4:29.09    4:33.80 QUAL   
              29.19     1:02.82 (33.63)     1:36.25 (33.43)     2:09.00 (32.75)
        2:49.44 (40.44)     3:29.95 (40.51)     4:02.34 (32.39)     4:33.80 (31.46)
 58 Callie Paff               17 York-PA-MA           4:32.16    4:33.90 QUAL   
              28.58     1:02.14 (33.56)     1:36.38 (34.24)     2:09.77 (33.39)
        2:50.01 (40.24)     3:30.57 (40.56)     4:02.75 (32.18)     4:33.90 (31.15)
 59 Sarah Eldridge            13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:27.35    4:33.94 QUAL   
              28.49     1:01.22 (32.73)     1:36.49 (35.27)     2:10.76 (34.27)
        2:50.12 (39.36)     3:30.37 (40.25)     4:02.67 (32.30)     4:33.94 (31.27)
 60 Anika Rubocki             16 Boise-ID-SR          4:34.03    4:33.98 QUAL   
              28.03     1:00.86 (32.83)     1:36.08 (35.22)     2:09.90 (33.82)
        2:51.04 (41.14)     3:31.73 (40.69)     4:03.71 (31.98)     4:33.98 (30.27)
 61 Lindsey Skidmore          16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:35.92    4:34.03 QUAL   
              28.91     1:00.54 (31.63)     1:37.03 (36.49)     2:12.06 (35.03)
        2:51.21 (39.15)     3:31.07 (39.86)     4:03.24 (32.17)     4:34.03 (30.79)
 62 Shannon Culbert           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:33.97    4:34.15 QUAL   
              28.24     1:00.16 (31.92)     1:35.39 (35.23)     2:10.48 (35.09)
        2:51.25 (40.77)     3:32.60 (41.35)     4:04.27 (31.67)     4:34.15 (29.88)
 63 Aidan Pinto               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:33.48    4:34.25 QUAL   
              28.84     1:01.95 (33.11)     1:36.66 (34.71)     2:10.92 (34.26)
        2:50.11 (39.19)     3:29.79 (39.68)     4:01.91 (32.12)     4:34.25 (32.34)
 64 Coco Fraser               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:29.29    4:34.43 QUAL   
              28.59     1:01.68 (33.09)     1:37.34 (35.66)     2:11.83 (34.49)
        2:50.57 (38.74)     3:30.17 (39.60)     4:02.64 (32.47)     4:34.43 (31.79)
 65 Alexandra Dixon           18 Duanesburg-NY-AD     4:33.80    4:34.84 QUAL   
              27.67       58.87 (31.20)     1:33.09 (34.22)     2:08.34 (35.25)
        2:50.14 (41.80)     3:32.78 (42.64)     4:04.33 (31.55)     4:34.84 (30.51)
 66 Meagan Hathaway           17 North Shore-MA-MA    4:24.19    4:34.95 QUAL   
              29.23     1:01.82 (32.59)     1:36.49 (34.67)     2:11.05 (34.56)
        2:51.33 (40.28)     3:31.98 (40.65)     4:03.98 (32.00)     4:34.95 (30.97)
 67 Madison Agans             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:34.69    4:35.02 QUAL   
              29.41     1:03.48 (34.07)     1:39.39 (35.91)     2:14.09 (34.70)
        2:52.27 (38.18)     3:31.21 (38.94)     4:03.97 (32.76)     4:35.02 (31.05)
 68 Julia Meisner             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:31.16    4:35.72 QUAL   
              29.09     1:02.20 (33.11)     1:36.26 (34.06)     2:09.68 (33.42)
        2:50.62 (40.94)     3:31.68 (41.06)     4:04.29 (32.61)     4:35.72 (31.43)
 69 Megan Wojnar              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:36.21    4:35.85 QUAL   
              29.66     1:03.94 (34.28)     1:38.24 (34.30)     2:11.82 (33.58)
        2:52.92 (41.10)     3:35.01 (42.09)     4:05.77 (30.76)     4:35.85 (30.08)
 70 Anna Clare Fleenor        16 Salem-VA-VA          4:36.12    4:35.87 QUAL   
              28.90     1:02.13 (33.23)     1:37.32 (35.19)     2:12.15 (34.83)
        2:51.64 (39.49)     3:31.92 (40.28)     4:04.15 (32.23)     4:35.87 (31.72)
 71 Ashleigh Lechner          18 W.North Carolina-NC  4:29.69    4:36.18 QUAL   
              28.35     1:00.81 (32.46)     1:35.90 (35.09)     2:10.41 (34.51)
        2:50.47 (40.06)     3:32.04 (41.57)     4:04.82 (32.78)     4:36.18 (31.36)
 72 Sarah Hardy               16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     4:20.91    4:36.33 QUAL   
              28.11     1:00.36 (32.25)     1:34.76 (34.40)     2:08.34 (33.58)
        2:47.93 (39.59)     3:28.83 (40.90)     4:03.49 (34.66)     4:36.33 (32.84)
 73 Rachel Peden              17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    5:11.93L   4:36.96 QUAL   
              28.75     1:02.08 (33.33)     1:38.18 (36.10)     2:12.64 (34.46)
        2:53.11 (40.47)     3:33.60 (40.49)     4:06.21 (32.61)     4:36.96 (30.75)
 74 Leah Juechter             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:36.92    4:37.25 QUAL   
              29.57     1:02.97 (33.40)     1:38.26 (35.29)     2:12.92 (34.66)
        2:51.37 (38.45)     3:31.20 (39.83)     4:04.39 (33.19)     4:37.25 (32.86)
 75 Amanda Paxson             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       4:36.31    4:37.42        
              29.38     1:02.64 (33.26)     1:36.95 (34.31)     2:10.64 (33.69)
        2:52.71 (42.07)     3:34.58 (41.87)     4:06.70 (32.12)     4:37.42 (30.72)
 76 Sara Greene               16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:35.85    4:37.69        
              28.80     1:02.76 (33.96)     1:39.91 (37.15)     2:16.68 (36.77)
        2:54.92 (38.24)     3:33.24 (38.32)     4:06.10 (32.86)     4:37.69 (31.59)
 77 Julia Nappi               15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:35.25    4:37.70        
              29.40     1:03.36 (33.96)     1:38.65 (35.29)     2:14.43 (35.78)
        2:53.22 (38.79)     3:32.32 (39.10)     4:05.62 (33.30)     4:37.70 (32.08)
 78 Fiona Arwood              15 W.North Carolina-NC  4:37.23    4:38.30        
              28.90     1:01.99 (33.09)     1:36.47 (34.48)     2:11.25 (34.78)
        2:50.26 (39.01)     3:31.47 (41.21)     4:05.02 (33.55)     4:38.30 (33.28)
 79 Elizabeth DeSalle         16 Springfield-IL-IL    4:36.58    4:38.36        
              28.87     1:01.68 (32.81)     1:37.27 (35.59)     2:12.90 (35.63)
        2:53.12 (40.22)     3:34.49 (41.37)     4:07.05 (32.56)     4:38.36 (31.31)
 80 Kaitlyn Bitting           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   4:34.32    4:38.43        
              28.75     1:02.13 (33.38)     1:38.62 (36.49)     2:14.14 (35.52)
        2:53.04 (38.90)     3:33.88 (40.84)     4:06.92 (33.04)     4:38.43 (31.51)
 80 Claire O'Neill            15 York-PA-MA           4:35.97    4:38.43        
              28.82     1:02.15 (33.33)     1:37.14 (34.99)     2:10.93 (33.79)
        2:51.58 (40.65)     3:32.63 (41.05)     4:06.13 (33.50)     4:38.43 (32.30)
 82 Maddie Haley              15 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:33.69    4:38.93        
              28.58     1:01.83 (33.25)     1:37.10 (35.27)     2:11.32 (34.22)
        2:54.04 (42.72)     3:36.44 (42.40)     4:08.55 (32.11)     4:38.93 (30.38)
 83 Jordyn Deubel             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:34.64    4:39.28        
              29.21     1:02.30 (33.09)     1:38.17 (35.87)     2:13.14 (34.97)
        2:53.17 (40.03)     3:33.68 (40.51)     4:06.99 (33.31)     4:39.28 (32.29)
 84 Dia Gawronski             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:33.83    4:39.33        
              28.39     1:00.83 (32.44)     1:36.74 (35.91)     2:11.94 (35.20)
        2:53.66 (41.72)     3:35.75 (42.09)     4:08.23 (32.48)     4:39.33 (31.10)
 85 Reece Alexander           14 Northwest-NC-NC      4:35.31    4:39.46        
              26.92       59.10 (32.18)     1:34.86 (35.76)     2:09.39 (34.53)
        2:51.78 (42.39)     3:34.92 (43.14)     4:07.58 (32.66)     4:39.46 (31.88)
 86 Liela Hastings            16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:35.99    4:39.48        
              29.62     1:03.99 (34.37)     1:39.23 (35.24)     2:13.87 (34.64)
        2:54.52 (40.65)     3:34.96 (40.44)     4:08.12 (33.16)     4:39.48 (31.36)
 87 Sarah Horne               18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:34.35    4:40.73        
              27.71       59.51 (31.80)     1:35.31 (35.80)     2:11.08 (35.77)
        2:52.92 (41.84)     3:34.95 (42.03)     4:08.16 (33.21)     4:40.73 (32.57)
 88 Rayna Harter              17 Joliet - IL-IL       4:37.12    4:41.19        
              28.81     1:01.54 (32.73)     1:38.60 (37.06)     2:14.45 (35.85)
        2:55.86 (41.41)     3:37.27 (41.41)     4:10.18 (32.91)     4:41.19 (31.01)
 89 Addie Paige               17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:35.28    4:41.43        
              28.25     1:00.27 (32.02)     1:35.94 (35.67)     2:11.52 (35.58)
        2:53.85 (42.33)     3:37.75 (43.90)     4:10.39 (32.64)     4:41.43 (31.04)
 90 Brooke Blom               15 Tri-County-WV-WV     4:36.67    4:41.84        
              29.06     1:02.42 (33.36)     1:38.24 (35.82)     2:13.00 (34.76)
        2:55.54 (42.54)     3:38.29 (42.75)     4:11.64 (33.35)     4:41.84 (30.20)
 91 Nyah Stahl                16 York-PA-MA           4:36.23    4:41.97        
              29.27     1:03.73 (34.46)     1:38.97 (35.24)     2:12.82 (33.85)
        2:55.65 (42.83)     3:37.31 (41.66)     4:09.88 (32.57)     4:41.97 (32.09)
 92 Sophie Gerhart            16 State College-PA-PA  4:35.71    4:42.37        
              28.44     1:01.29 (32.85)     1:37.97 (36.68)     2:14.11 (36.14)
        2:55.32 (41.21)     3:37.27 (41.95)     4:09.92 (32.65)     4:42.37 (32.45)
 93 Katie Knorr               14 Greensboro-NC-NC     4:35.07    4:43.53        
              29.37     1:04.85 (35.48)     1:40.75 (35.90)     2:16.04 (35.29)
        2:57.37 (41.33)     3:38.95 (41.58)     4:11.67 (32.72)     4:43.53 (31.86)
 94 Grace Noble               14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:37.13    4:45.71        
              28.90     1:02.69 (33.79)     1:39.03 (36.34)     2:15.58 (36.55)
        2:55.39 (39.81)     3:37.24 (41.85)     4:12.42 (35.18)     4:45.71 (33.29)
 95 Maria Mrosko              14 Uniontown-PA-AM      4:36.05    4:46.31        
              29.54     1:03.80 (34.26)     1:40.36 (36.56)     2:15.50 (35.14)
        2:57.89 (42.39)     3:40.62 (42.73)     4:14.34 (33.72)     4:46.31 (31.97)
 -- Emily Walden              18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:36.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
              30.37     1:05.15 (34.78)     1:41.80 (36.65)     2:18.00 (36.20)
        2:57.43 (39.43)     3:38.12 (40.69)     4:10.44 (32.32)          DQ (31.16)
 -- Alex Marlow               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:30.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
              29.05     1:02.50 (33.45)     1:38.00 (35.50)     2:12.71 (34.71)
        2:51.84 (39.13)     3:30.50 (38.66)     4:02.48 (31.98)          DQ (30.24)
 -- Caroline Sargent          17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:37.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 304  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:46.81    4/2/2014 Maxwell Dolan, Wilton-CT                   
                4:14.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson Cunningham        18 Boise-ID-SR          3:55.43    3:50.42 QUAL   
              25.24       54.38 (29.14)     1:23.18 (28.80)     1:51.94 (28.76)
        2:24.17 (32.23)     2:56.38 (32.21)     3:24.40 (28.02)     3:50.42 (26.02)
  2 Brett Riley               18 Sarasota-FL-FL       3:52.43    3:52.42 QUAL   
              25.40       54.46 (29.06)     1:23.73 (29.27)     1:53.04 (29.31)
        2:26.06 (33.02)     2:59.00 (32.94)     3:26.29 (27.29)     3:52.42 (26.13)
  3 Matt Fallon               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  3:57.25    3:52.46 QUAL   
              25.47       54.27 (28.80)     1:25.51 (31.24)     1:56.37 (30.86)
        2:28.03 (31.66)     2:59.93 (31.90)     3:27.59 (27.66)     3:52.46 (24.87)
  4 Nico Hernandez-Tome       17 Sarasota-FL-FL       3:56.96    3:55.45 QUAL   
              25.40       54.42 (29.02)     1:24.50 (30.08)     1:54.29 (29.79)
        2:28.50 (34.21)     3:03.58 (35.08)     3:30.24 (26.66)     3:55.45 (25.21)
  5 Zachary Wolbert           18 Pocono-PA-PA         3:55.77    3:56.22 QUAL   
              25.32       54.03 (28.71)     1:24.18 (30.15)     1:53.53 (29.35)
        2:26.86 (33.33)     3:00.91 (34.05)     3:29.17 (28.26)     3:56.22 (27.05)
  6 Graham Miotke             17 North Oakland-MI-MI  3:57.48    3:59.35 QUAL   
              25.44       54.30 (28.86)     1:23.83 (29.53)     1:53.03 (29.20)
        2:27.97 (34.94)     3:03.82 (35.85)     3:32.11 (28.29)     3:59.35 (27.24)
  7 Billy Fallon              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  3:58.53    3:59.39 QUAL   
              25.54       54.65 (29.11)     1:25.78 (31.13)     1:56.82 (31.04)
        2:30.41 (33.59)     3:04.44 (34.03)     3:33.27 (28.83)     3:59.39 (26.12)
  8 James Tarquin             18 Orlando-FL-NC        3:57.68    4:01.72 QUAL   
              24.31       53.43 (29.12)     1:23.20 (29.77)     1:53.09 (29.89)
        2:28.73 (35.64)     3:05.38 (36.65)     3:34.53 (29.15)     4:01.72 (27.19)
B - Final
  9 Christian Farricker       17 Greenwich-CT-CT      3:59.28    3:53.89 QUAL   
              24.44       52.91 (28.47)     1:22.06 (29.15)     1:51.56 (29.50)
        2:25.33 (33.77)     3:00.24 (34.91)     3:27.32 (27.08)     3:53.89 (26.57)
 10 James Doromal             15 B R Ryall-IL-IL      3:58.79    3:57.68 QUAL   
              26.34       55.92 (29.58)     1:25.61 (29.69)     1:54.81 (29.20)
        2:27.95 (33.14)     3:01.94 (33.99)     3:30.20 (28.26)     3:57.68 (27.48)
 11 Sammy Rennard             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     3:59.15    3:57.87 QUAL   
              25.78       55.30 (29.52)     1:25.83 (30.53)     1:55.42 (29.59)
        2:29.08 (33.66)     3:03.13 (34.05)     3:31.28 (28.15)     3:57.87 (26.59)
 12 Ethan Knorr               17 Greensboro-NC-NC     3:59.52    3:59.24 QUAL   
              25.28       54.08 (28.80)     1:23.51 (29.43)     1:52.65 (29.14)
        2:28.07 (35.42)     3:03.75 (35.68)     3:32.20 (28.45)     3:59.24 (27.04)
 13 Alec Peckmann             18 York-PA-MA           3:59.58    3:59.49 QUAL   
              24.74       53.96 (29.22)     1:24.68 (30.72)     1:55.03 (30.35)
        2:30.32 (35.29)     3:05.49 (35.17)     3:33.23 (27.74)     3:59.49 (26.26)
 14 Lukas Scheidl             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  3:59.24    3:59.64 QUAL   
              25.13       53.93 (28.80)     1:23.73 (29.80)     1:53.23 (29.50)
        2:28.18 (34.95)     3:03.61 (35.43)     3:31.92 (28.31)     3:59.64 (27.72)
 15 John Michael Gordon       17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:00.21    4:00.36 QUAL   
              25.59       54.78 (29.19)     1:24.74 (29.96)     1:54.09 (29.35)
        2:29.39 (35.30)     3:05.48 (36.09)     3:33.10 (27.62)     4:00.36 (27.26)
 16 Ted Gunn                  18 York-PA-MA           4:00.05    4:00.45 QUAL   
              25.88       54.67 (28.79)     1:24.61 (29.94)     1:53.58 (28.97)
        2:29.13 (35.55)     3:04.92 (35.79)     3:33.36 (28.44)     4:00.45 (27.09)
C - Final
 17 Billy Regan               17 Western-CT-CT        4:02.46    3:59.92 QUAL   
              26.43       56.74 (30.31)     1:28.65 (31.91)     2:00.36 (31.71)
        2:33.42 (33.06)     3:06.03 (32.61)     3:33.72 (27.69)     3:59.92 (26.20)
 17 Ben Brewer                17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:02.80    3:59.92 QUAL   
              25.41       54.20 (28.79)     1:25.59 (31.39)     1:56.50 (30.91)
        2:31.58 (35.08)     3:06.74 (35.16)     3:33.83 (27.09)     3:59.92 (26.09)
 19 Noah Young                17 Countryside-OH-OH    4:02.07    4:00.11 QUAL   
              26.06       55.42 (29.36)     1:24.62 (29.20)     1:53.33 (28.71)
        2:29.77 (36.44)     3:05.74 (35.97)     3:33.72 (27.98)     4:00.11 (26.39)
 20 Carter Weiland            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:03.11    4:01.28 QUAL   
              25.53       54.74 (29.21)     1:26.73 (31.99)     1:57.51 (30.78)
        2:31.77 (34.26)     3:06.08 (34.31)     3:34.29 (28.21)     4:01.28 (26.99)
 21 Lance Norris              14 Rocky Mount-NC-NC    4:03.22    4:03.09 QUAL   
              26.25       56.84 (30.59)     1:27.48 (30.64)     1:57.00 (29.52)
        2:32.34 (35.34)     3:08.23 (35.89)     3:36.38 (28.15)     4:03.09 (26.71)
 22 Alex Sun                  17 York-PA-MA           4:01.83    4:04.32 QUAL   
              25.48       54.90 (29.42)     1:25.60 (30.70)     1:55.38 (29.78)
        2:31.48 (36.10)     3:07.98 (36.50)     3:36.84 (28.86)     4:04.32 (27.48)
 23 Spencer Hohm              18 Springfield-IL-IL    4:02.69    4:04.51 QUAL   
              25.63       55.37 (29.74)     1:26.38 (31.01)     1:57.20 (30.82)
        2:32.97 (35.77)     3:08.74 (35.77)     3:36.76 (28.02)     4:04.51 (27.75)
 24 Richard Nolan             16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:03.22    4:07.70 QUAL   
              26.39       56.98 (30.59)     1:29.41 (32.43)     2:00.96 (31.55)
        2:35.22 (34.26)     3:10.04 (34.82)     3:39.32 (29.28)     4:07.70 (28.38)
 
Event 304  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:46.81    4/2/2014 Maxwell Dolan, Wilton-CT                   
                4:14.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brett Riley               18 Sarasota-FL-FL       3:56.53    3:52.43 QUAL   
              25.22       54.71 (29.49)     1:23.31 (28.60)     1:51.78 (28.47)
        2:24.85 (33.07)     2:58.11 (33.26)     3:25.87 (27.76)     3:52.43 (26.56)
  2 Jackson Cunningham        18 Boise-ID-SR          3:50.09    3:55.43 QUAL   
              25.63       54.94 (29.31)     1:24.55 (29.61)     1:53.83 (29.28)
        2:25.92 (32.09)     2:59.54 (33.62)     3:28.18 (28.64)     3:55.43 (27.25)
  3 Zachary Wolbert           18 Pocono-PA-PA         3:59.99    3:55.77 QUAL   
              25.04       53.76 (28.72)     1:23.48 (29.72)     1:52.99 (29.51)
        2:26.28 (33.29)     3:00.34 (34.06)     3:28.46 (28.12)     3:55.77 (27.31)
  4 Nico Hernandez-Tome       17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:02.81    3:56.96 QUAL   
              25.49       55.08 (29.59)     1:25.31 (30.23)     1:54.95 (29.64)
        2:28.70 (33.75)     3:03.67 (34.97)     3:30.77 (27.10)     3:56.96 (26.19)
  5 Matt Fallon               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  3:54.54    3:57.25 QUAL   
              26.29       56.14 (29.85)     1:27.23 (31.09)     1:58.01 (30.78)
        2:30.36 (32.35)     3:02.50 (32.14)     3:30.96 (28.46)     3:57.25 (26.29)
  6 Graham Miotke             17 North Oakland-MI-MI  4:00.13    3:57.48 QUAL   
              25.53       54.23 (28.70)     1:23.31 (29.08)     1:52.21 (28.90)
        2:27.27 (35.06)     3:02.80 (35.53)     3:30.66 (27.86)     3:57.48 (26.82)
  7 James Tarquin             18 Orlando-FL-NC        4:00.15    3:57.68 QUAL   
              24.66       53.69 (29.03)     1:23.66 (29.97)     1:52.68 (29.02)
        2:27.43 (34.75)     3:02.56 (35.13)     3:31.01 (28.45)     3:57.68 (26.67)
  8 Billy Fallon              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:08.30    3:58.53 QUAL   
              25.73       54.62 (28.89)     1:25.08 (30.46)     1:55.27 (30.19)
        2:29.54 (34.27)     3:03.34 (33.80)     3:31.62 (28.28)     3:58.53 (26.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Doromal             15 B R Ryall-IL-IL      4:04.38    3:58.79 QUAL   
              25.82       55.16 (29.34)     1:25.44 (30.28)     1:55.69 (30.25)
        2:28.76 (33.07)     3:03.08 (34.32)     3:31.48 (28.40)     3:58.79 (27.31)
 10 Sammy Rennard             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:04.84    3:59.15 QUAL   
              26.09       55.72 (29.63)     1:26.35 (30.63)     1:55.92 (29.57)
        2:29.79 (33.87)     3:04.22 (34.43)     3:32.15 (27.93)     3:59.15 (27.00)
 11 Lukas Scheidl             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:00.36    3:59.24 QUAL   
              24.83       53.48 (28.65)     1:23.62 (30.14)     1:53.50 (29.88)
        2:28.33 (34.83)     3:03.95 (35.62)     3:31.96 (28.01)     3:59.24 (27.28)
 12 Christian Farricker       17 Greenwich-CT-CT      3:57.25    3:59.28 QUAL   
              24.91       53.31 (28.40)     1:23.70 (30.39)     1:53.43 (29.73)
        2:27.81 (34.38)     3:03.47 (35.66)     3:31.63 (28.16)     3:59.28 (27.65)
 13 Ethan Knorr               17 Greensboro-NC-NC     3:59.87    3:59.52 QUAL   
              25.23       54.36 (29.13)     1:23.85 (29.49)     1:52.62 (28.77)
        2:28.17 (35.55)     3:03.98 (35.81)     3:32.43 (28.45)     3:59.52 (27.09)
 14 Alec Peckmann             18 York-PA-MA           3:57.19    3:59.58 QUAL   
              25.25       54.35 (29.10)     1:24.96 (30.61)     1:54.69 (29.73)
        2:30.04 (35.35)     3:05.08 (35.04)     3:33.42 (28.34)     3:59.58 (26.16)
 15 Ted Gunn                  18 York-PA-MA           4:05.82    4:00.05 QUAL   
              26.13       55.57 (29.44)     1:25.29 (29.72)     1:54.13 (28.84)
        2:29.55 (35.42)     3:04.91 (35.36)     3:33.29 (28.38)     4:00.05 (26.76)
 16 John Michael Gordon       17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      3:57.35    4:00.21 QUAL   
              25.09       54.18 (29.09)     1:23.47 (29.29)     1:51.97 (28.50)
        2:27.61 (35.64)     3:03.72 (36.11)     3:32.40 (28.68)     4:00.21 (27.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alex Sun                  17 York-PA-MA           4:04.52    4:01.83 QUAL   
              25.38       54.32 (28.94)     1:24.43 (30.11)     1:54.32 (29.89)
        2:29.92 (35.60)     3:06.02 (36.10)     3:34.95 (28.93)     4:01.83 (26.88)
 18 Noah Young                17 Countryside-OH-OH    4:04.65    4:02.07 QUAL   
              26.22       55.62 (29.40)     1:24.21 (28.59)     1:52.93 (28.72)
        2:28.78 (35.85)     3:05.16 (36.38)     3:34.31 (29.15)     4:02.07 (27.76)
 19 Billy Regan               17 Western-CT-CT        4:01.98    4:02.46 QUAL   
              25.92       55.92 (30.00)     1:28.07 (32.15)     2:00.02 (31.95)
        2:33.29 (33.27)     3:06.43 (33.14)     3:35.10 (28.67)     4:02.46 (27.36)
 20 Spencer Hohm              18 Springfield-IL-IL    3:59.33    4:02.69 QUAL   
              25.53       55.10 (29.57)     1:25.85 (30.75)     1:56.21 (30.36)
        2:31.00 (34.79)     3:06.80 (35.80)     3:35.13 (28.33)     4:02.69 (27.56)
 21 Ben Brewer                17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:08.17    4:02.80 QUAL   
              25.39       54.39 (29.00)     1:25.73 (31.34)     1:56.32 (30.59)
        2:32.39 (36.07)     3:07.93 (35.54)     3:35.94 (28.01)     4:02.80 (26.86)
 22 Carter Weiland            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:02.47    4:03.11 QUAL   
              25.81       54.65 (28.84)     1:26.50 (31.85)     1:57.28 (30.78)
        2:31.10 (33.82)     3:06.27 (35.17)     3:35.41 (29.14)     4:03.11 (27.70)
 23 Lance Norris              14 Rocky Mount-NC-NC    4:03.19    4:03.22 QUAL   
              25.98       56.28 (30.30)     1:26.93 (30.65)     1:56.63 (29.70)
        2:32.15 (35.52)     3:08.00 (35.85)     3:36.39 (28.39)     4:03.22 (26.83)
 24 Richard Nolan             16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:04.35   J4:03.22 QUAL   
              26.11       56.38 (30.27)     1:28.24 (31.86)     1:59.69 (31.45)
        2:33.10 (33.41)     3:07.47 (34.37)     3:36.10 (28.63)     4:03.22 (27.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 John McNab                16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:08.05   J4:03.22 QUAL   
              26.18       56.66 (30.48)     1:28.78 (32.12)     1:59.77 (30.99)
        2:33.99 (34.22)     3:08.75 (34.76)     3:36.40 (27.65)     4:03.22 (26.82)
 26 Christopher Pelton        17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:07.59    4:03.30 QUAL   
              26.34       56.01 (29.67)     1:27.28 (31.27)     1:57.54 (30.26)
        2:32.49 (34.95)     3:07.84 (35.35)     3:36.08 (28.24)     4:03.30 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kevin Ryle                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:06.10    4:03.61 QUAL   
              26.32       55.52 (29.20)     1:26.40 (30.88)     1:57.71 (31.31)
        2:33.23 (35.52)     3:08.33 (35.10)     3:36.61 (28.28)     4:03.61 (27.00)
 28 Ryan Bugianesi            18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:06.66    4:04.34 QUAL   
              25.71       54.83 (29.12)     1:25.60 (30.77)     1:55.69 (30.09)
        2:31.61 (35.92)     3:07.77 (36.16)     3:36.59 (28.82)     4:04.34 (27.75)
 29 Richard Trentalange       16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:02.10    4:04.91 QUAL   
              25.54       54.58 (29.04)     1:26.12 (31.54)     1:57.83 (31.71)
        2:31.30 (33.47)     3:06.57 (35.27)     3:35.85 (29.28)     4:04.91 (29.06)
 30 Sean Tan                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:02.07    4:05.07 QUAL   
              24.89       53.32 (28.43)     1:24.17 (30.85)     1:55.33 (31.16)
        2:30.91 (35.58)     3:07.27 (36.36)     3:36.41 (29.14)     4:05.07 (28.66)
 31 Noah Hargrove             16 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:14.50    4:05.32 QUAL   
              25.23       54.56 (29.33)     1:26.57 (32.01)     1:59.03 (32.46)
        2:33.76 (34.73)     3:09.12 (35.36)     3:37.71 (28.59)     4:05.32 (27.61)
 32 Christian Jann            18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:02.17    4:05.99 QUAL   
              25.27       54.26 (28.99)     1:26.51 (32.25)     1:57.76 (31.25)
        2:32.83 (35.07)     3:08.76 (35.93)     3:37.83 (29.07)     4:05.99 (28.16)
 33 Adam Milling              15 Springfield-IL-IL    4:10.92    4:06.04 QUAL   
              26.52       56.37 (29.85)     1:27.36 (30.99)     1:57.49 (30.13)
        2:32.43 (34.94)     3:07.75 (35.32)     3:37.24 (29.49)     4:06.04 (28.80)
 34 Danny Bastawros           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:10.38    4:06.08 QUAL   
              26.44       56.39 (29.95)     1:27.84 (31.45)     1:59.01 (31.17)
        2:33.15 (34.14)     3:09.00 (35.85)     3:37.33 (28.33)     4:06.08 (28.75)
 35 CJ Hewitt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:13.87    4:06.28 QUAL   
              26.08       55.87 (29.79)     1:28.02 (32.15)     1:59.53 (31.51)
        2:34.67 (35.14)     3:10.27 (35.60)     3:38.72 (28.45)     4:06.28 (27.56)
 36 Stephan Todorovic         17 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:11.67    4:06.46 QUAL   
              24.81       54.26 (29.45)     1:26.22 (31.96)     1:58.40 (32.18)
        2:32.65 (34.25)     3:08.88 (36.23)     3:38.27 (29.39)     4:06.46 (28.19)
 37 Matt Voight               17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:07.75    4:06.65 QUAL   
              25.67       54.96 (29.29)     1:25.28 (30.32)     1:55.16 (29.88)
        2:31.40 (36.24)     3:08.58 (37.18)     3:37.62 (29.04)     4:06.65 (29.03)
 38 Reid Hussey               18 Annapolis-MD-MD      4:06.54    4:07.11 QUAL   
              24.63       53.73 (29.10)     1:24.33 (30.60)     1:55.36 (31.03)
        2:32.11 (36.75)     3:09.29 (37.18)     3:38.85 (29.56)     4:07.11 (28.26)
 39 Miles Cox                 16 York-PA-MA           4:08.47    4:07.22 QUAL   
              24.67       53.65 (28.98)     1:24.49 (30.84)     1:54.84 (30.35)
        2:32.20 (37.36)     3:10.23 (38.03)     3:39.78 (29.55)     4:07.22 (27.44)
 40 Alan Shao                 16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:07.11    4:07.24 QUAL   
              26.03       56.01 (29.98)     1:25.38 (29.37)     1:55.66 (30.28)
        2:31.97 (36.31)     3:09.12 (37.15)     3:38.60 (29.48)     4:07.24 (28.64)
 41 Jack Sylvester            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:07.70    4:07.27 QUAL   
              25.63       54.99 (29.36)     1:26.73 (31.74)     1:57.52 (30.79)
        2:32.55 (35.03)     3:08.35 (35.80)     3:38.16 (29.81)     4:07.27 (29.11)
 42 Hurricane Harris          16 Stevens Point-WI-WI  4:08.35    4:07.36 QUAL   
              25.01       53.86 (28.85)     1:24.39 (30.53)     1:54.53 (30.14)
        2:32.06 (37.53)     3:10.14 (38.08)     3:39.61 (29.47)     4:07.36 (27.75)
 43 Dillon Shu                17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:03.46    4:07.60 QUAL   
              24.94       53.63 (28.69)     1:25.34 (31.71)     1:57.05 (31.71)
        2:32.02 (34.97)     3:07.35 (35.33)     3:37.69 (30.34)     4:07.60 (29.91)
 44 Cian Beaulieu             18 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:11.09    4:07.78 QUAL   
              25.80       55.55 (29.75)     1:26.68 (31.13)     1:57.65 (30.97)
        2:34.02 (36.37)     3:11.26 (37.24)     3:41.18 (29.92)     4:07.78 (26.60)
 45 Connor Sauls              15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:09.76    4:08.05 QUAL   
              25.23       54.35 (29.12)     1:26.86 (32.51)     1:59.12 (32.26)
        2:34.43 (35.31)     3:11.12 (36.69)     3:40.88 (29.76)     4:08.05 (27.17)
 46 Zach Szmania              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:06.97    4:08.07 QUAL   
              26.07       55.72 (29.65)     1:27.74 (32.02)     1:59.92 (32.18)
        2:35.27 (35.35)     3:11.31 (36.04)     3:40.38 (29.07)     4:08.07 (27.69)
 47 Jorge Roman-Lopez         17 North Oakland-MI-MI  4:11.52    4:08.14 QUAL   
              26.55       57.41 (30.86)     1:29.53 (32.12)     2:00.62 (31.09)
        2:34.42 (33.80)     3:09.64 (35.22)     3:39.77 (30.13)     4:08.14 (28.37)
 48 Nathan Williams           16 Columbia-SC-SC       4:10.08    4:08.36 QUAL   
              26.71       56.33 (29.62)     1:27.33 (31.00)     1:58.29 (30.96)
        2:34.46 (36.17)     3:11.56 (37.10)     3:40.37 (28.81)     4:08.36 (27.99)
 49 Brandon Naylor            16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:08.18    4:08.59 QUAL   
              26.14       56.06 (29.92)     1:27.53 (31.47)     1:59.37 (31.84)
        2:35.72 (36.35)     3:12.23 (36.51)     3:40.55 (28.32)     4:08.59 (28.04)
 50 Jack Parker               15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:09.69    4:08.94 QUAL   
              26.74       57.04 (30.30)     1:28.53 (31.49)     1:59.06 (30.53)
        2:35.55 (36.49)     3:11.69 (36.14)     3:40.91 (29.22)     4:08.94 (28.03)
 51 Spence Clark              18 GrMontgomery-AL-SE   4:11.85    4:09.30 QUAL   
              25.83       55.98 (30.15)     1:29.41 (33.43)     2:01.19 (31.78)
        2:36.44 (35.25)     3:12.62 (36.18)     3:42.03 (29.41)     4:09.30 (27.27)
 52 Zach Speerschneider       17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:11.45    4:09.89 QUAL   
              25.73       55.36 (29.63)     1:26.90 (31.54)     1:57.91 (31.01)
        2:34.46 (36.55)     3:10.79 (36.33)     3:40.76 (29.97)     4:09.89 (29.13)
 53 Joseph Brooks             17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:14.61    4:10.25 QUAL   
              25.88       55.36 (29.48)     1:29.36 (34.00)     2:02.08 (32.72)
        2:37.91 (35.83)     3:12.95 (35.04)     3:41.81 (28.86)     4:10.25 (28.44)
 54 Kevin Leibold             16 South Family-OH-OH   4:02.47    4:10.30 QUAL   
              25.01       54.42 (29.41)     1:26.55 (32.13)     1:58.14 (31.59)
        2:35.26 (37.12)     3:12.97 (37.71)     3:42.11 (29.14)     4:10.30 (28.19)
 55 Nathan Borges             15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:09.70    4:10.32 QUAL   
              26.24       56.43 (30.19)     1:28.21 (31.78)     1:58.55 (30.34)
        2:35.96 (37.41)     3:13.45 (37.49)     3:42.51 (29.06)     4:10.32 (27.81)
 56 Wyatt Boyer               18 Columbia-SC-SC       4:05.95    4:10.48 QUAL   
              25.52       55.35 (29.83)     1:29.11 (33.76)     2:01.27 (32.16)
        2:35.89 (34.62)     3:12.18 (36.29)     3:41.39 (29.21)     4:10.48 (29.09)
 57 Bryson Cantrell           16 Anderson-SC-SC       4:11.71    4:10.52 QUAL   
              26.96       57.84 (30.88)     1:29.00 (31.16)     2:00.13 (31.13)
        2:36.89 (36.76)     3:13.89 (37.00)     3:43.04 (29.15)     4:10.52 (27.48)
 58 Brandon Berger            17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:12.62    4:10.55 QUAL   
              26.58       56.26 (29.68)     1:28.60 (32.34)     1:59.35 (30.75)
        2:35.20 (35.85)     3:11.41 (36.21)     3:41.34 (29.93)     4:10.55 (29.21)
 59 Ben Enderle               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:13.70    4:10.69 QUAL   
              25.91       55.42 (29.51)     1:28.28 (32.86)     2:00.20 (31.92)
        2:35.52 (35.32)     3:11.94 (36.42)     3:42.46 (30.52)     4:10.69 (28.23)
 60 Paul Shutt                15 Boise-ID-SR          4:12.25    4:10.76 QUAL   
              25.22       54.69 (29.47)     1:25.33 (30.64)     1:55.56 (30.23)
        2:33.76 (38.20)     3:13.33 (39.57)     3:42.78 (29.45)     4:10.76 (27.98)
 61 Alexander Gusev           17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:11.48    4:10.82 QUAL   
              26.18       55.81 (29.63)     1:28.37 (32.56)     1:59.74 (31.37)
        2:37.02 (37.28)     3:14.35 (37.33)     3:43.47 (29.12)     4:10.82 (27.35)
 62 AJ Teixeira               15 Skaneateles-NJ-NI    4:11.06    4:11.32 QUAL   
              27.03       57.21 (30.18)     1:29.32 (32.11)     2:01.45 (32.13)
        2:36.64 (35.19)     3:12.42 (35.78)     3:42.33 (29.91)     4:11.32 (28.99)
 63 Liam Lynk                 14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:11.53    4:11.57 QUAL   
              27.10       57.60 (30.50)     1:30.00 (32.40)     2:02.19 (32.19)
        2:37.61 (35.42)     3:14.30 (36.69)     3:42.78 (28.48)     4:11.57 (28.79)
 64 Noah Cheruk               17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:14.68    4:11.86 QUAL   
              27.22       58.82 (31.60)     1:30.76 (31.94)     2:02.09 (31.33)
        2:37.13 (35.04)     3:12.56 (35.43)     3:42.83 (30.27)     4:11.86 (29.03)
 65 Brandon Stoia             16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      4:10.34    4:11.98 QUAL   
              25.47       55.56 (30.09)     1:28.39 (32.83)     2:00.96 (32.57)
        2:37.11 (36.15)     3:13.99 (36.88)     3:44.54 (30.55)     4:11.98 (27.44)
 66 Joe Castagno              15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:08.70    4:12.32 QUAL   
              27.40       58.53 (31.13)     1:31.03 (32.50)     2:03.38 (32.35)
        2:38.55 (35.17)     3:14.35 (35.80)     3:43.77 (29.42)     4:12.32 (28.55)
 67 Jake Young                15 Countryside-OH-OH    4:10.47    4:12.53 QUAL   
              27.55       59.23 (31.68)     1:31.06 (31.83)     2:02.50 (31.44)
        2:38.41 (35.91)     3:13.86 (35.45)     3:43.79 (29.93)     4:12.53 (28.74)
 68 David Walton              14 Glens Falls-NY-AD    4:11.11    4:12.92 QUAL   
              26.93       57.99 (31.06)     1:30.25 (32.26)     2:02.70 (32.45)
        2:38.91 (36.21)     3:15.91 (37.00)     3:44.82 (28.91)     4:12.92 (28.10)
 69 Parker Schmidt            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:12.32    4:12.97 QUAL   
              26.33       57.01 (30.68)     1:28.93 (31.92)     2:01.32 (32.39)
        2:37.58 (36.26)     3:14.30 (36.72)     3:44.02 (29.72)     4:12.97 (28.95)
 70 Keren Huang               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:11.89    4:13.19 QUAL   
              27.19       57.86 (30.67)     1:29.64 (31.78)     2:01.02 (31.38)
        2:37.12 (36.10)     3:14.97 (37.85)     3:44.04 (29.07)     4:13.19 (29.15)
 71 Ryan Bebel                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      4:09.86    4:13.30 QUAL   
              25.84       55.71 (29.87)     1:27.28 (31.57)     1:59.82 (32.54)
        2:35.25 (35.43)     3:12.63 (37.38)     3:43.74 (31.11)     4:13.30 (29.56)
 72 Dimitri Maldonado         18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:10.08    4:13.88 QUAL   
              25.56       55.50 (29.94)     1:29.01 (33.51)     2:02.35 (33.34)
        2:39.05 (36.70)     3:15.91 (36.86)     3:46.57 (30.66)     4:13.88 (27.31)
 73 Aj Johnson                14 W.North Carolina-NC  4:14.54    4:14.59 QUAL   
              26.76       57.41 (30.65)     1:29.24 (31.83)     2:00.74 (31.50)
        2:36.96 (36.22)     3:15.38 (38.42)     3:45.16 (29.78)     4:14.59 (29.43)
 74 Blake Rainey              17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:09.94    4:15.10        
              27.25       58.15 (30.90)     1:30.38 (32.23)     2:01.90 (31.52)
        2:38.30 (36.40)     3:15.35 (37.05)     3:45.41 (30.06)     4:15.10 (29.69)
 75 Matthew Fricker           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:12.48    4:15.11        
              26.19       56.62 (30.43)     1:30.35 (33.73)     2:03.33 (32.98)
        2:38.00 (34.67)     3:14.29 (36.29)     3:45.40 (31.11)     4:15.11 (29.71)
 76 Andrew Gamper             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:12.17    4:15.17        
              26.51       57.01 (30.50)     1:29.98 (32.97)     2:02.21 (32.23)
        2:41.48 (39.27)     3:19.98 (38.50)     3:48.33 (28.35)     4:15.17 (26.84)
 77 Colby Childress           16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:12.14    4:15.24        
              25.76       55.88 (30.12)     1:28.05 (32.17)     1:59.01 (30.96)
        2:37.71 (38.70)     3:16.06 (38.35)     3:45.73 (29.67)     4:15.24 (29.51)
 78 Spencer McLean            17 Western-CT-CT        4:12.59    4:15.28        
              26.03       56.39 (30.36)     1:28.80 (32.41)     2:02.10 (33.30)
        2:37.20 (35.10)     3:14.62 (37.42)     3:45.10 (30.48)     4:15.28 (30.18)
 79 Collin Mood               18 Frederick-MD-MD      4:14.27    4:15.38        
              25.97       55.93 (29.96)     1:28.42 (32.49)     2:00.82 (32.40)
        2:37.36 (36.54)     3:14.15 (36.79)     3:45.41 (31.26)     4:15.38 (29.97)
 80 Daniel Pettyjohn          16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:09.23    4:15.65        
              26.09       56.79 (30.70)     1:29.74 (32.95)     2:02.76 (33.02)
        2:38.57 (35.81)     3:14.68 (36.11)     3:45.45 (30.77)     4:15.65 (30.20)
 81 Brandon Miller            14 Rocky Mount-NC-NC    4:14.34    4:16.82        
              28.02       59.69 (31.67)     1:31.99 (32.30)     2:03.60 (31.61)
        2:40.14 (36.54)     3:17.71 (37.57)     3:48.06 (30.35)     4:16.82 (28.76)
 82 Britt Cantrell            14 Anderson-SC-SC       4:14.62    4:17.72        
              26.50       57.18 (30.68)     1:29.70 (32.52)     2:01.05 (31.35)
        2:38.98 (37.93)     3:17.44 (38.46)     3:48.40 (30.96)     4:17.72 (29.32)
 83 Brennan Hoem              17 Oshkosh-WI-WI        4:13.80    4:17.78        
              26.18       56.23 (30.05)     1:29.59 (33.36)     2:00.75 (31.16)
        2:39.80 (39.05)     3:18.49 (38.69)     3:48.98 (30.49)     4:17.78 (28.80)
 84 Ethan Chase               17 Northwest-NC-NC      4:12.19    4:17.96        
              27.99       59.86 (31.87)     1:31.68 (31.82)     2:03.52 (31.84)
        2:40.86 (37.34)     3:19.02 (38.16)     3:49.08 (30.06)     4:17.96 (28.88)
 85 Brian Bull                14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:14.79    4:18.16        
              27.18       58.56 (31.38)     1:31.82 (33.26)     2:04.52 (32.70)
        2:42.60 (38.08)     3:21.93 (39.33)     3:50.46 (28.53)     4:18.16 (27.70)
 85 Jay Baker                 15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:14.13    4:18.16        
              27.08       57.92 (30.84)     1:30.77 (32.85)     2:02.83 (32.06)
        2:40.12 (37.29)     3:17.64 (37.52)     3:48.60 (30.96)     4:18.16 (29.56)
 87 Jimmy Greek               17 RidleyArea-PA-PA     4:14.13    4:18.51        
              26.93       57.90 (30.97)     1:30.56 (32.66)     2:02.27 (31.71)
        2:40.36 (38.09)     3:18.84 (38.48)     3:49.18 (30.34)     4:18.51 (29.33)
 88 Joseph Wenszell           18 Schroeder-WI-WI      4:12.93    4:18.64        
              26.44       56.66 (30.22)     1:30.00 (33.34)     2:02.65 (32.65)
        2:39.47 (36.82)     3:17.92 (38.45)     3:48.42 (30.50)     4:18.64 (30.22)
 89 Michael Kotlyar           17 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:13.01    4:19.03        
              26.56       56.35 (29.79)     1:28.36 (32.01)     2:00.17 (31.81)
        2:37.32 (37.15)     3:16.07 (38.75)     3:48.10 (32.03)     4:19.03 (30.93)
 90 Isaac Jiardini            18 Schroeder-WI-WI      4:10.89    4:19.44        
              28.36     1:00.73 (32.37)     1:32.57 (31.84)     2:04.09 (31.52)
        2:41.16 (37.07)     3:19.31 (38.15)     3:49.90 (30.59)     4:19.44 (29.54)
 91 Bennett Ehret             15 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:14.08    4:19.79        
              26.51       57.06 (30.55)     1:29.57 (32.51)     2:01.58 (32.01)
        2:40.16 (38.58)     3:20.05 (39.89)     3:50.15 (30.10)     4:19.79 (29.64)
 92 Michael Lewis             18 Lancaster-OH-OH      4:08.36    4:20.88        
              26.67       56.56 (29.89)     1:29.96 (33.40)     2:04.14 (34.18)
        2:41.33 (37.19)     3:19.04 (37.71)     3:50.49 (31.45)     4:20.88 (30.39)
 93 Evan Moulton              16 Springfield-IL-IL    4:13.08    4:23.10        
              26.57       56.62 (30.05)     1:28.27 (31.65)     1:59.97 (31.70)
        2:39.41 (39.44)     3:20.35 (40.94)     3:52.32 (31.97)     4:23.10 (30.78)
 -- Cole Moon                 17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:13.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
              26.54       58.07 (31.53)     1:31.34 (33.27)     2:03.97 (32.63)
        2:42.27 (38.30)     3:20.61 (38.34)     3:51.57 (30.96)          DQ (30.03)
 -- Gary Sun                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:09.46        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rene Strezenicky          16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:13.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:45.14    4/5/2017 Courtney Harnish, York-PA                  
                1:56.49  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paige Hetrick             16 Bradford-PA-NI       1:48.77    1:46.48 QUAL   
              24.20       51.23 (27.03)     1:18.95 (27.72)     1:46.48 (27.53)
  2 Sarah Grinalds            17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:46.64    1:46.71 QUAL   
              24.27       51.11 (26.84)     1:19.07 (27.96)     1:46.71 (27.64)
  3 Megan Glass               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:49.63    1:48.06 QUAL   
              25.05       52.63 (27.58)     1:20.53 (27.90)     1:48.06 (27.53)
  4 Kate Morris               14 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:48.18    1:48.17 QUAL   
              25.62       53.03 (27.41)     1:20.69 (27.66)     1:48.17 (27.48)
  5 Mia Leko                  17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:49.59    1:48.99 QUAL   
              25.69       52.93 (27.24)     1:20.92 (27.99)     1:48.99 (28.07)
  6 Anna Durak                18 Hickory -nc-NC       1:49.64    1:49.12 QUAL   
              25.58       52.76 (27.18)     1:20.84 (28.08)     1:49.12 (28.28)
  7 Faith Hefner              17 Hickory -nc-NC       1:49.84    1:50.02 QUAL   
              25.95       53.63 (27.68)     1:21.54 (27.91)     1:50.02 (28.48)
  8 Grace Hastings            15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:49.91    1:51.09 QUAL   
              26.14       54.08 (27.94)     1:22.75 (28.67)     1:51.09 (28.34)
B - Final
  9 Madison Nalls             17 York-PA-MA           1:50.28    1:48.86 QUAL   
              25.89       53.68 (27.79)     1:21.50 (27.82)     1:48.86 (27.36)
 10 Lucy Callard              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:50.41    1:49.00 QUAL   
              26.15       54.11 (27.96)     1:21.75 (27.64)     1:49.00 (27.25)
 11 Maggie Summit             16 North Shore-MA-MA    1:50.83    1:49.32 QUAL   
              24.88       52.51 (27.63)     1:21.01 (28.50)     1:49.32 (28.31)
 12 Marlise Moesch            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:50.72    1:49.53 QUAL   
              25.68       53.53 (27.85)     1:21.41 (27.88)     1:49.53 (28.12)
 13 Savannah Barr             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:50.16    1:50.01 QUAL   
              26.06       53.55 (27.49)     1:21.62 (28.07)     1:50.01 (28.39)
 14 Christina Cianciolo       16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:50.70    1:50.20 QUAL   
              25.52       53.09 (27.57)     1:21.67 (28.58)     1:50.20 (28.53)
 15 Shannon Jelley            17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:50.72    1:50.41 QUAL   
              26.06       53.97 (27.91)     1:22.15 (28.18)     1:50.41 (28.26)
 16 Hanna Everhart            18 Bloomsburg-PA-MA     1:50.72    1:50.61 QUAL   
              25.39       53.09 (27.70)     1:21.62 (28.53)     1:50.61 (28.99)
C - Final
 17 Greta Gidley              14 Farmington-MI-MI     1:50.88    1:49.08 QUAL   
              25.39       52.71 (27.32)     1:20.73 (28.02)     1:49.08 (28.35)
 18 Julia Stupar              18 Stevens Point-WI-WI  1:50.87    1:50.17 QUAL   
              25.58       53.43 (27.85)     1:21.65 (28.22)     1:50.17 (28.52)
 19 Aziza Ganihanova          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:51.17    1:50.30 QUAL   
              26.03       53.89 (27.86)     1:22.38 (28.49)     1:50.30 (27.92)
 20 Mary Hufziger             17 Western-CT-CT        1:52.03    1:51.44 QUAL   
              26.07       54.22 (28.15)     1:22.75 (28.53)     1:51.44 (28.69)
 21 Emily Horomanski          17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:51.89    1:51.99 QUAL   
              26.26       54.23 (27.97)     1:22.86 (28.63)     1:51.99 (29.13)
 22 Caroline McGann           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:51.63    1:52.06 QUAL   
              26.57       54.99 (28.42)     1:23.72 (28.73)     1:52.06 (28.34)
 23 Eva Suggs                 17 Boise-ID-SR          1:51.61    1:52.36 QUAL   
              26.65       54.82 (28.17)     1:24.02 (29.20)     1:52.36 (28.34)
 24 Molly Rosenthal           17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:51.89    1:53.10 QUAL   
              26.86       55.34 (28.48)     1:24.33 (28.99)     1:53.10 (28.77)
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:45.14    4/5/2017 Courtney Harnish, York-PA                  
                1:56.49  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Grinalds            17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:45.51    1:46.64 QUAL   
              24.50       51.41 (26.91)     1:19.16 (27.75)     1:46.64 (27.48)
  2 Kate Morris               14 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:49.29    1:48.18 QUAL   
              25.63       53.36 (27.73)     1:20.76 (27.40)     1:48.18 (27.42)
  3 Paige Hetrick             16 Bradford-PA-NI       1:46.97    1:48.77 QUAL   
              24.87       52.52 (27.65)     1:20.67 (28.15)     1:48.77 (28.10)
  4 Mia Leko                  17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:51.02    1:49.59 QUAL   
              25.86       53.55 (27.69)     1:21.71 (28.16)     1:49.59 (27.88)
  5 Megan Glass               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:48.83    1:49.63 QUAL   
              25.65       53.84 (28.19)     1:21.96 (28.12)     1:49.63 (27.67)
  6 Anna Durak                18 Hickory -nc-NC       1:49.14    1:49.64 QUAL   
              25.73       53.31 (27.58)     1:21.26 (27.95)     1:49.64 (28.38)
  7 Faith Hefner              17 Hickory -nc-NC       1:49.69    1:49.84 QUAL   
              26.21       54.01 (27.80)     1:21.71 (27.70)     1:49.84 (28.13)
  8 Grace Hastings            15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:50.57    1:49.91 QUAL   
              26.14       54.00 (27.86)     1:22.37 (28.37)     1:49.91 (27.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savannah Barr             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:50.47    1:50.16 QUAL   
              25.74       53.67 (27.93)     1:21.95 (28.28)     1:50.16 (28.21)
 10 Madison Nalls             17 York-PA-MA           1:49.45    1:50.28 QUAL   
              25.84       54.19 (28.35)     1:22.61 (28.42)     1:50.28 (27.67)
 11 Lucy Callard              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:48.81    1:50.41 QUAL   
              26.28       54.36 (28.08)     1:22.36 (28.00)     1:50.41 (28.05)
 12 Christina Cianciolo       16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:50.50    1:50.70 QUAL   
              25.88       53.92 (28.04)     1:22.43 (28.51)     1:50.70 (28.27)
 13 Marlise Moesch            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:49.02    1:50.72 QUAL   
              25.42       53.05 (27.63)     1:21.28 (28.23)     1:50.72 (29.44)
 13 Hanna Everhart            18 Bloomsburg-PA-MA     1:48.97    1:50.72 QUAL   
              25.29       53.16 (27.87)     1:21.77 (28.61)     1:50.72 (28.95)
 13 Shannon Jelley            17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:51.83    1:50.72 QUAL   
              26.27       54.69 (28.42)     1:22.84 (28.15)     1:50.72 (27.88)
 16 Maggie Summit             16 North Shore-MA-MA    1:47.74    1:50.83 QUAL   
              24.83       52.68 (27.85)     1:21.31 (28.63)     1:50.83 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julia Stupar              18 Stevens Point-WI-WI  1:51.15    1:50.87 QUAL   
              25.86       53.95 (28.09)     1:22.48 (28.53)     1:50.87 (28.39)
 18 Greta Gidley              14 Farmington-MI-MI     1:52.34    1:50.88 QUAL   
              26.07       53.84 (27.77)     1:22.00 (28.16)     1:50.88 (28.88)
 19 Grace Kayal               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:50.96    1:51.01 QUAL   
              25.90       54.03 (28.13)     1:22.48 (28.45)     1:51.01 (28.53)
 20 Aziza Ganihanova          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:51.55    1:51.17 QUAL   
              26.38       54.38 (28.00)     1:22.66 (28.28)     1:51.17 (28.51)
 21 Eva Suggs                 17 Boise-ID-SR          1:50.20    1:51.61 QUAL   
              26.58       54.90 (28.32)     1:23.41 (28.51)     1:51.61 (28.20)
 22 Caroline McGann           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:50.75    1:51.63 QUAL   
              26.45       54.82 (28.37)     1:23.35 (28.53)     1:51.63 (28.28)
 23 Emily Horomanski          17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:50.90    1:51.89 QUAL   
              26.20       54.03 (27.83)     1:22.64 (28.61)     1:51.89 (29.25)
 23 Molly Rosenthal           17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:54.05    1:51.89 QUAL   
              26.83       55.30 (28.47)     1:23.72 (28.42)     1:51.89 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mary Hufziger             17 Western-CT-CT        1:52.37    1:52.03 QUAL   
              12.09       54.65 (42.56)     1:23.06 (28.41)     1:52.03 (28.97)
 26 Rachel Reistroffer        18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:51.88    1:52.41 QUAL   
              26.54       55.09 (28.55)     1:24.04 (28.95)     1:52.41 (28.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sarah Manthorp            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:53.24    1:52.51 QUAL   
              26.18       54.67 (28.49)     1:23.73 (29.06)     1:52.51 (28.78)
 28 Grace Lange               16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:54.42    1:52.53 QUAL   
              26.66       55.24 (28.58)     1:23.75 (28.51)     1:52.53 (28.78)
 29 Megan Carson              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:52.41    1:52.59 QUAL   
              26.89       55.20 (28.31)     1:24.12 (28.92)     1:52.59 (28.47)
 30 Grace Bousum              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:53.87    1:52.65 QUAL   
              26.20       54.47 (28.27)     1:23.64 (29.17)     1:52.65 (29.01)
 31 Catherine Meisner         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:52.40    1:52.66 QUAL   
              26.61       55.09 (28.48)     1:24.16 (29.07)     1:52.66 (28.50)
 32 Grace Palfreyman          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:52.49    1:52.67 QUAL   
              26.42       54.64 (28.22)     1:23.47 (28.83)     1:52.67 (29.20)
 33 Simona Visinski           18 Westport/Weston-CT   1:53.75    1:52.72 QUAL   
              26.20       54.31 (28.11)     1:23.66 (29.35)     1:52.72 (29.06)
 34 Olivia Schmelzer          18 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:51.90    1:52.76 QUAL   
              25.85       54.54 (28.69)     1:23.68 (29.14)     1:52.76 (29.08)
 35 Nicole Welch              17 North Shore-MA-MA    1:52.10    1:52.79 QUAL   
              26.28       54.77 (28.49)     1:23.74 (28.97)     1:52.79 (29.05)
 36 Lauren Soleo              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:52.06    1:52.82 QUAL   
              26.47       55.02 (28.55)     1:23.94 (28.92)     1:52.82 (28.88)
 37 Nikita Rubocki            18 Boise-ID-SR          1:54.29    1:52.87 QUAL   
              26.04       54.81 (28.77)     1:23.91 (29.10)     1:52.87 (28.96)
 37 Leah Luckett              15 Countryside-OH-OH    1:51.28    1:52.87 QUAL   
              25.98       54.72 (28.74)     1:23.12 (28.40)     1:52.87 (29.75)
 39 Kirsti McEnroe            13 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:50.86    1:52.88 QUAL   
              25.80       54.19 (28.39)     1:23.02 (28.83)     1:52.88 (29.86)
 40 Paige Mikesell            18 Clearfield-PA        1:55.19    1:52.94 QUAL   
              26.11       54.51 (28.40)     1:23.79 (29.28)     1:52.94 (29.15)
 41 Kirsty Hobson             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:53.92    1:52.96 QUAL   
              26.14       54.62 (28.48)     1:23.59 (28.97)     1:52.96 (29.37)
 42 Aubrey Chandler           15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:56.47    1:53.06 QUAL   
              26.31       54.60 (28.29)     1:23.41 (28.81)     1:53.06 (29.65)
 42 Kate Sheridan             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:52.72    1:53.06 QUAL   
              25.96       54.93 (28.97)     1:24.20 (29.27)     1:53.06 (28.86)
 44 Katie Wright              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:53.08    1:53.11 QUAL   
              26.05       55.16 (29.11)     1:24.80 (29.64)     1:53.11 (28.31)
 45 Alivia Farber             17 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:51.91    1:53.19 QUAL   
              26.39       54.89 (28.50)     1:23.94 (29.05)     1:53.19 (29.25)
 46 Audrey Hines              15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:53.84    1:53.20 QUAL   
              26.40       54.94 (28.54)     1:24.00 (29.06)     1:53.20 (29.20)
 47 Meghan Schienvar          17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:55.34    1:53.28 QUAL   
              26.13       53.82 (27.69)     1:23.12 (29.30)     1:53.28 (30.16)
 48 Maggie Erwin              16 Boise-ID-SR          1:53.32    1:53.35 QUAL   
              13.39       55.14 (41.75)     1:23.74 (28.60)     1:53.35 (29.61)
 49 Megan Elmquist            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:54.21    1:53.44 QUAL   
              26.23       54.89 (28.66)     1:24.01 (29.12)     1:53.44 (29.43)
 50 Lily Kernaghan            15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:53.98    1:53.48 QUAL   
              26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:24.61 (29.32)     1:53.48 (28.87)
 51 Miranda Byrne             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:53.37    1:53.61 QUAL   
              25.97       54.66 (28.69)     1:24.08 (29.42)     1:53.61 (29.53)
 52 Mary Mahoney              16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:54.28    1:53.71 QUAL   
              26.48       55.27 (28.79)     1:24.61 (29.34)     1:53.71 (29.10)
 53 Shelby Kahn               15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:52.46    1:53.79 QUAL   
              27.27       56.13 (28.86)     1:25.09 (28.96)     1:53.79 (28.70)
 54 Brenna McLaughlin         16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:53.99    1:53.86 QUAL   
              26.69       56.07 (29.38)     1:25.31 (29.24)     1:53.86 (28.55)
 55 Alexandra Temple          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.30    1:53.89 QUAL   
              25.86       54.14 (28.28)     1:23.77 (29.63)     1:53.89 (30.12)
 56 Natalie Heim              16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:54.13    1:54.01 QUAL   
              27.07       56.13 (29.06)     1:25.33 (29.20)     1:54.01 (28.68)
 57 Ashleigh Sinks            17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:52.18    1:54.15 QUAL   
              26.66       55.92 (29.26)     1:25.28 (29.36)     1:54.15 (28.87)
 57 Alexandra Dixon           18 Duanesburg-NY-AD     1:54.37    1:54.15 QUAL   
              27.02       56.28 (29.26)     1:25.28 (29.00)     1:54.15 (28.87)
 59 Maddie Haschemeyer        17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:51.13    1:54.19 QUAL   
              26.64       55.16 (28.52)     1:24.42 (29.26)     1:54.19 (29.77)
 60 Keeley Durkin             16 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:56.48    1:54.21 QUAL   
              26.81       56.08 (29.27)     1:25.30 (29.22)     1:54.21 (28.91)
 61 Hunter Scott              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:51.65    1:54.23 QUAL   
              26.72       55.77 (29.05)     1:25.10 (29.33)     1:54.23 (29.13)
 61 Emma Butzler              17 Susquehanna-PA-MA    1:55.73    1:54.23 QUAL   
              26.62       55.39 (28.77)     1:24.60 (29.21)     1:54.23 (29.63)
 63 Sarah Wyant               18 West Shore-PA-MA     1:55.85    1:54.29 QUAL   
              26.73       55.57 (28.84)     1:24.54 (28.97)     1:54.29 (29.75)
 64 Megan Judge               17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:52.37    1:54.30 QUAL   
              26.81       55.47 (28.66)     1:25.07 (29.60)     1:54.30 (29.23)
 65 Emma Murtaugh             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:54.53    1:54.31 QUAL   
              27.16       55.99 (28.83)     1:25.00 (29.01)     1:54.31 (29.31)
 66 Grace Schwieters          16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:56.19    1:54.32 QUAL   
              26.73       55.31 (28.58)     1:24.29 (28.98)     1:54.32 (30.03)
 67 Emma Reed                 17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:54.86    1:54.41 QUAL   
              26.91       55.95 (29.04)     1:24.90 (28.95)     1:54.41 (29.51)
 68 DeeDee Maizes             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:52.84    1:54.42 QUAL   
              26.40       55.35 (28.95)     1:24.91 (29.56)     1:54.42 (29.51)
 69 Caroline Pape             15 Northwest-NC-NC      1:52.54    1:54.46 QUAL   
              26.23       54.82 (28.59)     1:24.10 (29.28)     1:54.46 (30.36)
 70 Sally Ma                  13 Champaign-IL-IL      1:53.90    1:54.50 QUAL   
              26.59       55.84 (29.25)     1:25.55 (29.71)     1:54.50 (28.95)
 71 Olivia Sutter             16 W.North Carolina-NC  1:55.14    1:54.51 QUAL   
              27.26       56.44 (29.18)     1:25.72 (29.28)     1:54.51 (28.79)
 72 Taylor Marjamaa           17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:54.61    1:54.53 QUAL   
              26.12       54.98 (28.86)     1:24.66 (29.68)     1:54.53 (29.87)
 73 Katie Stevenson           16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:55.83    1:54.57 QUAL   
              26.47       55.68 (29.21)     1:24.81 (29.13)     1:54.57 (29.76)
 74 Emma Wilson               16 Grove City-PA-AM     1:56.40    1:54.60 QUAL   
              25.92       55.35 (29.43)     1:24.91 (29.56)     1:54.60 (29.69)
 75 Camille Rochaix           17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:54.67    1:54.61 QUAL   
              26.62       55.87 (29.25)     1:25.38 (29.51)     1:54.61 (29.23)
 76 Mikaela Elliott           15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:53.41    1:54.92 QUAL   
              26.94       56.03 (29.09)     1:25.66 (29.63)     1:54.92 (29.26)
 77 Catherine Buroker         18 Wilton-CT-CT         1:53.11    1:54.93 QUAL   
              27.22       56.12 (28.90)     1:25.60 (29.48)     1:54.93 (29.33)
 78 Danielle D'Ambrosio       14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:52.59    1:54.94 QUAL   
              26.35       55.43 (29.08)     1:24.92 (29.49)     1:54.94 (30.02)
 79 Emma Swabb                17 South Family-OH-OH   1:52.71    1:54.96 QUAL   
              26.20       55.11 (28.91)     1:24.93 (29.82)     1:54.96 (30.03)
 80 Sarah Pataniczek          15 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:54.22    1:55.00 QUAL   
              26.58       55.68 (29.10)     1:25.45 (29.77)     1:55.00 (29.55)
 81 Katie Minnich             18 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:51.62    1:55.09 QUAL   
              26.77       55.83 (29.06)     1:25.27 (29.44)     1:55.09 (29.82)
 82 Morgan Dennis             16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:53.04    1:55.12 QUAL   
              26.35       54.94 (28.59)     1:24.94 (30.00)     1:55.12 (30.18)
 83 Jessica Zebrowski         14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:55.41    1:55.13 QUAL   
              26.96       55.93 (28.97)     1:25.38 (29.45)     1:55.13 (29.75)
 84 Mercedes Traba            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:53.55    1:55.18 QUAL   
              26.98       56.02 (29.04)     1:25.61 (29.59)     1:55.18 (29.57)
 85 Hailey Roberti            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:53.39    1:55.19 QUAL   
              26.32       55.04 (28.72)     1:24.90 (29.86)     1:55.19 (30.29)
 86 Audrey Hsi                18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.46    1:55.21 QUAL   
              26.81       56.12 (29.31)     1:25.57 (29.45)     1:55.21 (29.64)
 87 Annabelle McCullough      18 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:56.19    1:55.27 QUAL   
              26.84       55.86 (29.02)     1:25.87 (30.01)     1:55.27 (29.40)
 87 Maya Knutson              16 Boise-ID-SR          1:55.23    1:55.27 QUAL   
              27.20       55.98 (28.78)     1:25.57 (29.59)     1:55.27 (29.70)
 89 Anna Martin               17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:56.11    1:55.29 QUAL   
              26.29       55.58 (29.29)     1:25.67 (30.09)     1:55.29 (29.62)
 90 Megan Wojnar              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.78    1:55.35 QUAL   
              27.25       56.22 (28.97)     1:25.86 (29.64)     1:55.35 (29.49)
 91 Stephanie Bishop          15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:53.35    1:55.40 QUAL   
              26.24       54.42 (28.18)     1:24.16 (29.74)     1:55.40 (31.24)
 92 Alaina Smith              15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:53.64    1:55.42 QUAL   
              26.56       55.83 (29.27)     1:25.74 (29.91)     1:55.42 (29.68)
 93 Taylor Loud               17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:56.06    1:55.47 QUAL   
              26.76       55.86 (29.10)     1:25.77 (29.91)     1:55.47 (29.70)
 93 Ellie Eckert              15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:56.25    1:55.47 QUAL   
              27.15       56.54 (29.39)     1:26.33 (29.79)     1:55.47 (29.14)
 95 Emilee Carlin             18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:56.29    1:55.54 QUAL   
              26.79       56.21 (29.42)     1:25.63 (29.42)     1:55.54 (29.91)
 96 Caroline Sweeney          18 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:54.85    1:55.55 QUAL   
              27.23       57.09 (29.86)     1:26.60 (29.51)     1:55.55 (28.95)
 97 Addie Paige               17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:54.99    1:55.62 QUAL   
              27.00       56.32 (29.32)     1:26.09 (29.77)     1:55.62 (29.53)
 98 Emily Knorr               14 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:54.21    1:55.65 QUAL   
              27.04       56.26 (29.22)     1:26.18 (29.92)     1:55.65 (29.47)
 99 Nora Bergstrom            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:55.46    1:55.67 QUAL   
              27.11       56.11 (29.00)     1:25.89 (29.78)     1:55.67 (29.78)
100 Sarah Olson               17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:55.58    1:55.71 QUAL   
              25.83       54.48 (28.65)     1:23.97 (29.49)     1:55.71 (31.74)
101 Isabel Swafford           17 Boise-ID-SR          1:55.06    1:55.72 QUAL   
              25.96       55.02 (29.06)     1:25.38 (30.36)     1:55.72 (30.34)
101 Megan Clifford            15 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:55.61    1:55.72 QUAL   
              26.84       55.73 (28.89)     1:25.37 (29.64)     1:55.72 (30.35)
103 Carstyn Klosterman        15 Northwest-NC-NC      1:55.39    1:55.74 QUAL   
              26.75       55.79 (29.04)     1:25.91 (30.12)     1:55.74 (29.83)
104 Sophie Carlin             18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:54.38    1:55.80 QUAL   
              26.71       55.74 (29.03)     1:25.84 (30.10)     1:55.80 (29.96)
105 Grace Tarantola           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.70    1:55.90 QUAL   
              25.98       54.74 (28.76)     1:24.67 (29.93)     1:55.90 (31.23)
106 Megan Irwin               16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:54.41    1:55.92 QUAL   
              26.51       56.20 (29.69)     1:26.36 (30.16)     1:55.92 (29.56)
107 Becca Brown               17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:55.79    1:55.95 QUAL   
              26.00       55.17 (29.17)     1:25.32 (30.15)     1:55.95 (30.63)
108 Anne-Elaine Tiller        17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:55.02    1:55.96 QUAL   
              26.78       55.97 (29.19)     1:25.87 (29.90)     1:55.96 (30.09)
109 Ally Carlin               18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:54.88    1:55.97 QUAL   
              26.65       55.89 (29.24)     1:25.81 (29.92)     1:55.97 (30.16)
109 Emma Fortman              16 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:54.29    1:55.97 QUAL   
              26.61       55.96 (29.35)     1:26.09 (30.13)     1:55.97 (29.88)
111 Alexis Faria              18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:55.67    1:56.04 QUAL   
              27.04       56.62 (29.58)     1:26.59 (29.97)     1:56.04 (29.45)
112 Kinsey Rushevics          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.72    1:56.06 QUAL   
              26.91       56.29 (29.38)     1:26.18 (29.89)     1:56.06 (29.88)
113 Natalie Stafford          14 SouthCounty-FL-FL    1:54.56    1:56.11 QUAL   
              26.90       56.07 (29.17)     1:26.00 (29.93)     1:56.11 (30.11)
114 Caitlyn Hughes            14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:56.09    1:56.12 QUAL   
              27.07       56.46 (29.39)     1:26.52 (30.06)     1:56.12 (29.60)
115 Lauren Clippard           13 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:56.44    1:56.13 QUAL   
              26.63       56.68 (30.05)     1:26.60 (29.92)     1:56.13 (29.53)
116 Noel Fresa                16 U Perkiomen-PA-MA    1:54.80    1:56.17 QUAL   
              26.73       56.48 (29.75)     1:26.41 (29.93)     1:56.17 (29.76)
117 Michelle Kennedy          16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:55.63    1:56.19 QUAL   
              27.21       56.54 (29.33)     1:26.15 (29.61)     1:56.19 (30.04)
118 Adele Zyniewicz           12 Michiana-IN-IN       1:55.62    1:56.21 QUAL   
              26.80       56.08 (29.28)     1:26.17 (30.09)     1:56.21 (30.04)
119 Meagan Hathaway           17 North Shore-MA-MA    1:52.47    1:56.22 QUAL   
              27.89       57.18 (29.29)     1:26.96 (29.78)     1:56.22 (29.26)
119 Katherine Begg            17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:54.90    1:56.22 QUAL   
              27.10       56.80 (29.70)     1:27.04 (30.24)     1:56.22 (29.18)
119 Madeline O'Connor         16 Western-CT-CT        1:55.30    1:56.22 QUAL   
              26.91       56.00 (29.09)     1:26.01 (30.01)     1:56.22 (30.21)
122 Amanda Wager              17 North Shore-MA-MA    1:54.57    1:56.25 QUAL   
              26.86       56.11 (29.25)     1:26.06 (29.95)     1:56.25 (30.19)
123 Gianna Moscetti           14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:54.45    1:56.27 QUAL   
              26.57       55.26 (28.69)     1:25.13 (29.87)     1:56.27 (31.14)
123 Regan Raines              17 Tri-County-WV-WV     1:53.49    1:56.27 QUAL   
              26.37       56.13 (29.76)     1:26.32 (30.19)     1:56.27 (29.95)
125 Sarah Pacelli             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:56.06    1:56.35 QUAL   
              27.27       56.73 (29.46)     1:26.62 (29.89)     1:56.35 (29.73)
126 Maddi Piasecki            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:54.25    1:56.48 QUAL   
              27.08       56.47 (29.39)     1:26.45 (29.98)     1:56.48 (30.03)
127 Nicole Vanderlee          17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:55.03    1:56.58        
              26.93       56.40 (29.47)     1:26.03 (29.63)     1:56.58 (30.55)
128 Mathea Myhrvold           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:56.19    1:56.59        
              26.49       55.92 (29.43)     1:26.22 (30.30)     1:56.59 (30.37)
129 Sabrina Chu               17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:55.64    1:56.74        
              28.18       58.52 (30.34)     1:28.01 (29.49)     1:56.74 (28.73)
129 M.E. Smith                16 South Family-OH-OH   1:55.48    1:56.74        
              26.86       56.02 (29.16)     1:25.95 (29.93)     1:56.74 (30.79)
131 Ashley Kephart            15 SouthCounty-FL-FL    1:56.33    1:56.77        
              26.67       56.35 (29.68)     1:26.64 (30.29)     1:56.77 (30.13)
131 Addie Sauickie            12 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:54.54    1:56.77        
              26.92       56.48 (29.56)     1:26.47 (29.99)     1:56.77 (30.30)
133 Caroline Oakland          17 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:56.46    1:56.78        
              26.71       56.45 (29.74)     1:26.54 (30.09)     1:56.78 (30.24)
134 Laurin Potter             16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:56.21    1:56.83        
              27.01       56.85 (29.84)     1:26.98 (30.13)     1:56.83 (29.85)
135 Brina Uhlin               16 York-PA-MA           2:11.09L   1:57.03        
              27.18       56.83 (29.65)     1:26.97 (30.14)     1:57.03 (30.06)
136 Meghan French             17 York-PA-MA           1:55.17    1:57.07        
              27.22       56.59 (29.37)     1:26.70 (30.11)     1:57.07 (30.37)
137 Hannah Thornton           17 Western Br-DE-MA     1:54.59    1:57.11        
              25.88       55.16 (29.28)     1:25.83 (30.67)     1:57.11 (31.28)
138 Macy Williams             17 Hilliard-OH-OH       1:56.04    1:57.24        
              27.12       56.33 (29.21)     1:26.36 (30.03)     1:57.24 (30.88)
139 Ashley Sennett            17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:55.99    1:57.25        
              27.79       57.52 (29.73)     1:27.54 (30.02)     1:57.25 (29.71)
140 Phoebe Gremaud            15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:56.21    1:57.39        
              27.23       56.74 (29.51)     1:26.96 (30.22)     1:57.39 (30.43)
141 Maddie Haley              15 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:55.61    1:57.45        
              27.58       57.43 (29.85)     1:27.67 (30.24)     1:57.45 (29.78)
142 Sienna Miller             18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:56.04    1:57.47        
              27.68       56.90 (29.22)     1:27.03 (30.13)     1:57.47 (30.44)
143 Mikayla Niness            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:55.85    1:57.48        
              26.68       56.07 (29.39)     1:26.91 (30.84)     1:57.48 (30.57)
143 Lily Carlson              14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:56.30    1:57.48        
              27.45       57.33 (29.88)     1:27.89 (30.56)     1:57.48 (29.59)
145 Josie Preski              18 Springfield-IL-IL    1:56.11    1:57.54        
              27.05       56.67 (29.62)     1:27.08 (30.41)     1:57.54 (30.46)
146 Mia Yancey                15 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:56.35    1:57.58        
              27.44       57.48 (30.04)     1:27.89 (30.41)     1:57.58 (29.69)
147 Savannah Xu               13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:55.79    1:57.66        
              27.11       56.28 (29.17)     1:26.52 (30.24)     1:57.66 (31.14)
148 Sophia Swanson            15 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:56.42    1:57.69        
              27.16       56.76 (29.60)     1:27.48 (30.72)     1:57.69 (30.21)
149 Taci Miller               18 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:54.86    1:57.75        
              26.93       56.50 (29.57)     1:27.04 (30.54)     1:57.75 (30.71)
150 Colleen Adams             15 State College-PA-PA  1:55.82    1:57.79        
              27.30       56.94 (29.64)     1:27.50 (30.56)     1:57.79 (30.29)
151 Josie Bushell             15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:54.98    1:57.94        
              26.59       56.32 (29.73)     1:27.37 (31.05)     1:57.94 (30.57)
152 Leiya Istambouli          15 Western-CT-CT        1:56.49    1:58.02        
              26.64       56.39 (29.75)     1:26.83 (30.44)     1:58.02 (31.19)
153 Jordy Fanning             15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:56.09    1:58.14        
              27.58       57.09 (29.51)     1:27.45 (30.36)     1:58.14 (30.69)
154 Lillian Arps              14 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:56.39    1:58.16        
              27.47       57.74 (30.27)     1:28.64 (30.90)     1:58.16 (29.52)
154 Brooke Garretson          15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:55.46    1:58.16        
              26.70       55.96 (29.26)     1:26.66 (30.70)     1:58.16 (31.50)
156 Katie Parker              16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:56.46    1:58.24        
              27.07       56.44 (29.37)     1:27.01 (30.57)     1:58.24 (31.23)
157 Elizabeth DeSalle         16 Springfield-IL-IL    1:56.38    1:58.29        
              27.42       57.23 (29.81)     1:27.59 (30.36)     1:58.29 (30.70)
158 Payton Rayko              17 Indiana-PA-AM        1:55.98    1:58.40        
              27.07       56.97 (29.90)     1:27.70 (30.73)     1:58.40 (30.70)
159 Aley Savory               17 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:55.75    1:58.44        
              27.19       57.71 (30.52)     1:28.17 (30.46)     1:58.44 (30.27)
160 Elizabeth Loudermilk      14 Anderson-SC-SC       1:56.20    1:58.62        
              27.47       56.98 (29.51)     1:27.52 (30.54)     1:58.62 (31.10)
161 Haley Harris              15 FloridaFirst-FL-FL   1:54.85    1:58.66        
              26.42       56.35 (29.93)     1:27.40 (31.05)     1:58.66 (31.26)
162 Sarah Slabe               16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:55.87    1:58.68        
              27.15       56.95 (29.80)     1:27.70 (30.75)     1:58.68 (30.98)
163 Kate Pottle               17 Wilmington-NC-NC     1:55.26    1:58.80        
              27.56       57.07 (29.51)     1:27.70 (30.63)     1:58.80 (31.10)
164 Olivia Baldwin            17 Randolph-NJ-NJ       1:55.86    1:58.84        
              26.94       57.89 (30.95)     1:28.50 (30.61)     1:58.84 (30.34)
165 Abbey Gardner             14 Sussex County-NJ-NJ  1:56.29    1:58.87        
              27.79       57.51 (29.72)     1:28.15 (30.64)     1:58.87 (30.72)
166 Alicia Littler            13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:56.47    1:59.06        
              27.82       57.71 (29.89)     1:28.47 (30.76)     1:59.06 (30.59)
167 Lexi Plogger              17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:56.46    1:59.29        
              27.36       57.15 (29.79)     1:28.06 (30.91)     1:59.29 (31.23)
168 Hannah Perkins            14 North Shore-MA-MA    1:56.24    1:59.34        
              27.76       58.20 (30.44)     1:29.57 (31.37)     1:59.34 (29.77)
169 Dia Gawronski             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:54.20    1:59.76        
              27.65       57.83 (30.18)     1:28.90 (31.07)     1:59.76 (30.86)
170 Hannah Subramaniam        18 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:56.10    1:59.99        
              26.81       56.77 (29.96)     1:28.03 (31.26)     1:59.99 (31.96)
171 Abby Choi                 18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:54.39    2:01.21        
              27.62       57.90 (30.28)     1:29.32 (31.42)     2:01.21 (31.89)
172 Jessica Goldfeder         16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.14    2:01.35        
              27.66       58.03 (30.37)     1:29.73 (31.70)     2:01.35 (31.62)
173 Kathryn Burr              14 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:55.70    2:03.22        
              28.38       59.56 (31.18)     1:31.67 (32.11)     2:03.22 (31.55)
 -- Lindsey Bjornstad         17 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:55.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Riley Dix                 15 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:55.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 306  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:34.52    4/5/2017 Grant House, Countryside-OH                
                1:45.39  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Josh Cohen                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:39.08    1:38.10 QUAL   
              22.93       47.71 (24.78)     1:12.80 (25.09)     1:38.10 (25.30)
  2 Henry Schutte             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:38.86    1:38.76 QUAL   
              21.66       46.39 (24.73)     1:12.32 (25.93)     1:38.76 (26.44)
  3 Thomas Roark              17 Boise-ID-SR          1:39.87    1:38.80 QUAL   
              22.28       47.10 (24.82)     1:12.41 (25.31)     1:38.80 (26.39)
  4 Matthew Lequang           16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:39.66    1:39.29 QUAL   
              23.58       48.33 (24.75)     1:13.72 (25.39)     1:39.29 (25.57)
  5 Brendan Firlie            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:39.31    1:39.54 QUAL   
              23.32       48.27 (24.95)     1:13.94 (25.67)     1:39.54 (25.60)
  6 Joshua Franco             18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:39.82    1:39.77 QUAL   
              22.82       48.12 (25.30)     1:14.02 (25.90)     1:39.77 (25.75)
  7 Max Walther               18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:40.05    1:39.86 QUAL   
              22.54       47.55 (25.01)     1:13.35 (25.80)     1:39.86 (26.51)
  8 Luke Mikesell             16 Clearfield-PA        1:39.93    1:40.07 QUAL   
              23.40       48.77 (25.37)     1:14.80 (26.03)     1:40.07 (25.27)
B - Final
  9 Arik Katz                 16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:40.23    1:39.32 QUAL   
              23.41       48.77 (25.36)     1:14.37 (25.60)     1:39.32 (24.95)
 10 Michael Fazio             17 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:40.19    1:39.95 QUAL   
              22.63       48.04 (25.41)     1:13.92 (25.88)     1:39.95 (26.03)
 11 Luke Yost                 17 Boise-ID-SR          1:40.60    1:40.13 QUAL   
              23.09       48.15 (25.06)     1:13.61 (25.46)     1:40.13 (26.52)
 11 Tim Park                  17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:40.58    1:40.13 QUAL   
              23.74       48.89 (25.15)     1:14.49 (25.60)     1:40.13 (25.64)
 13 Matthew Knox              17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:40.09    1:40.27 QUAL   
              23.17       48.63 (25.46)     1:14.60 (25.97)     1:40.27 (25.67)
 14 Jack Gray                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:40.36    1:40.55 QUAL   
              23.57       48.80 (25.23)     1:14.60 (25.80)     1:40.55 (25.95)
 15 Kyle Worrell              18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:40.35    1:41.87 QUAL   
              23.17       48.39 (25.22)     1:14.56 (26.17)     1:41.87 (27.31)
 16 Roanoke Shirk             16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:40.56    1:42.16 QUAL   
              23.23       48.74 (25.51)     1:15.29 (26.55)     1:42.16 (26.87)
C - Final
 17 Victor Vollbrechthausen   17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:41.45    1:40.13 QUAL   
              23.04       48.42 (25.38)     1:14.25 (25.83)     1:40.13 (25.88)
 18 Chet Dobson               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:41.25    1:40.88 QUAL   
              23.69       49.31 (25.62)     1:15.26 (25.95)     1:40.88 (25.62)
 18 J.J. Corrigan             18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:41.52    1:40.88 QUAL   
              23.37       48.51 (25.14)     1:14.67 (26.16)     1:40.88 (26.21)
 20 Dan Cashell               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:41.32    1:41.25 QUAL   
              23.63       49.32 (25.69)     1:15.30 (25.98)     1:41.25 (25.95)
 21 Colin Gwiazdowski         18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:41.24    1:41.46 QUAL   
              23.54       49.68 (26.14)     1:15.35 (25.67)     1:41.46 (26.11)
 22 Rene Strezenicky          16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:41.61    1:41.73 QUAL   
              24.03       49.69 (25.66)     1:15.81 (26.12)     1:41.73 (25.92)
 23 Nicolas Ortega            18 Westport/Weston-CT   1:41.47    1:42.16 QUAL   
              23.77       49.55 (25.78)     1:15.65 (26.10)     1:42.16 (26.51)
 24 Jacob Greenwood           17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:41.33    1:43.68 QUAL   
              23.27       48.53 (25.26)     1:15.73 (27.20)     1:43.68 (27.95)
 
Event 306  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:34.52    4/5/2017 Grant House, Countryside-OH                
                1:45.39  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry Schutte             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:43.87    1:38.86 QUAL   
              22.19       47.04 (24.85)     1:12.94 (25.90)     1:38.86 (25.92)
  2 Josh Cohen                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:39.55    1:39.08 QUAL   
              23.46       48.73 (25.27)     1:14.12 (25.39)     1:39.08 (24.96)
  3 Brendan Firlie            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:38.03    1:39.31 QUAL   
              23.46       48.46 (25.00)     1:13.82 (25.36)     1:39.31 (25.49)
  4 Matthew Lequang           16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:38.09    1:39.66 QUAL   
              23.52       48.92 (25.40)     1:14.45 (25.53)     1:39.66 (25.21)
  5 Joshua Franco             18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:40.84    1:39.82 QUAL   
              23.45       48.48 (25.03)     1:14.05 (25.57)     1:39.82 (25.77)
  6 Thomas Roark              17 Boise-ID-SR          1:37.77    1:39.87 QUAL   
              23.29       49.66 (26.37)     1:14.29 (24.63)     1:39.87 (25.58)
  7 Luke Mikesell             16 Clearfield-PA        1:39.91    1:39.93 QUAL   
              23.04       48.39 (25.35)     1:14.12 (25.73)     1:39.93 (25.81)
  8 Max Walther               18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:40.24    1:40.05 QUAL   
              23.36       48.82 (25.46)     1:14.49 (25.67)     1:40.05 (25.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Knox              17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:40.50    1:40.09 QUAL   
              23.38       48.55 (25.17)     1:14.26 (25.71)     1:40.09 (25.83)
 10 Michael Fazio             17 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:39.64    1:40.19 QUAL   
              23.11       48.75 (25.64)     1:14.56 (25.81)     1:40.19 (25.63)
 11 Arik Katz                 16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:59.30L   1:40.23 QUAL   
              23.54       48.91 (25.37)     1:14.77 (25.86)     1:40.23 (25.46)
 12 Kyle Worrell              18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:38.76    1:40.35 QUAL   
              23.55       49.03 (25.48)     1:14.63 (25.60)     1:40.35 (25.72)
 13 Jack Gray                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:40.48    1:40.36 QUAL   
              23.38       48.81 (25.43)     1:14.33 (25.52)     1:40.36 (26.03)
 14 Roanoke Shirk             16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:40.23    1:40.56 QUAL   
              23.50       49.48 (25.98)     1:15.04 (25.56)     1:40.56 (25.52)
 15 Tim Park                  17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:40.34    1:40.58 QUAL   
              23.94       49.56 (25.62)     1:15.39 (25.83)     1:40.58 (25.19)
 16 Luke Yost                 17 Boise-ID-SR          1:40.55    1:40.60 QUAL   
              23.75       49.22 (25.47)     1:14.81 (25.59)     1:40.60 (25.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colin Gwiazdowski         18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:41.70    1:41.24 QUAL   
              23.55       49.62 (26.07)     1:15.41 (25.79)     1:41.24 (25.83)
 18 Chet Dobson               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:40.59    1:41.25 QUAL   
              23.60       49.19 (25.59)     1:15.14 (25.95)     1:41.25 (26.11)
 19 Dan Cashell               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:39.86    1:41.32 QUAL   
              23.40       49.12 (25.72)     1:15.07 (25.95)     1:41.32 (26.25)
 20 Jacob Greenwood           17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:40.20    1:41.33 QUAL   
              24.03       49.46 (25.43)     1:15.27 (25.81)     1:41.33 (26.06)
 21 Victor Vollbrechthausen   17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:42.03    1:41.45 QUAL   
              23.63       49.92 (26.29)     1:15.72 (25.80)     1:41.45 (25.73)
 22 Nicolas Ortega            18 Westport/Weston-CT   1:40.78    1:41.47 QUAL   
              23.59       49.05 (25.46)     1:15.12 (26.07)     1:41.47 (26.35)
 23 J.J. Corrigan             18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:42.88    1:41.52 QUAL   
              23.86       49.45 (25.59)     1:15.48 (26.03)     1:41.52 (26.04)
 24 Marcus Hodgson            16 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:40.98    1:41.54 QUAL   
              22.95       48.86 (25.91)     1:15.12 (26.26)     1:41.54 (26.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rene Strezenicky          16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:41.79    1:41.61 QUAL   
              24.16       49.98 (25.82)     1:16.15 (26.17)     1:41.61 (25.46)
 26 Adam Mahler               17 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA   1:42.41    1:41.64 QUAL   
              24.10       50.26 (26.16)     1:16.29 (26.03)     1:41.64 (25.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wesley Kephart            15 SouthCounty-FL-FL    1:41.95    1:41.72 QUAL   
              24.07       49.83 (25.76)     1:16.35 (26.52)     1:41.72 (25.37)
 28 Sarsen Whatmore           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:42.66    1:41.75 QUAL   
              23.83       49.60 (25.77)     1:15.46 (25.86)     1:41.75 (26.29)
 29 Logan McFadden            16 York-PA-MA           1:44.06    1:41.96 QUAL   
              23.83       49.52 (25.69)     1:15.98 (26.46)     1:41.96 (25.98)
 30 Thacher Scannell          18 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:43.73    1:42.04 QUAL   
              22.52       48.33 (25.81)     1:14.94 (26.61)     1:42.04 (27.10)
 31 Logan D'Amore             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:41.14    1:42.10 QUAL   
              23.29       48.87 (25.58)     1:15.43 (26.56)     1:42.10 (26.67)
 32 Coleman Komishane         17 North Shore-MA-MA    1:41.62    1:42.17 QUAL   
              23.69       49.29 (25.60)     1:15.82 (26.53)     1:42.17 (26.35)
 33 Alex Gifford              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:42.81    1:42.20 QUAL   
              23.88       49.43 (25.55)     1:15.57 (26.14)     1:42.20 (26.63)
 34 Tim Joyce                 17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:58.23L   1:42.21 QUAL   
              24.02       50.03 (26.01)     1:16.29 (26.26)     1:42.21 (25.92)
 34 Kevin Ryle                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:42.23    1:42.21 QUAL   
              23.93       49.50 (25.57)     1:15.98 (26.48)     1:42.21 (26.23)
 36 Paul Retterer             16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:43.56    1:42.43 QUAL   
              23.94       49.89 (25.95)     1:16.42 (26.53)     1:42.43 (26.01)
 37 Erik Menchhofer           14 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:44.25    1:42.63 QUAL   
              23.51       49.15 (25.64)     1:15.78 (26.63)     1:42.63 (26.85)
 38 John Day                  18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:41.84    1:42.80 QUAL   
              23.73       49.76 (26.03)     1:16.58 (26.82)     1:42.80 (26.22)
 39 Taye Brown                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:43.89    1:42.83 QUAL   
              24.04       49.96 (25.92)     1:16.40 (26.44)     1:42.83 (26.43)
 40 Sammy Risma               16 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:45.26    1:42.87 QUAL   
              23.57       49.89 (26.32)     1:16.06 (26.17)     1:42.87 (26.81)
 41 Matt Wilson               17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:41.78    1:42.91 QUAL   
              23.43       49.18 (25.75)     1:15.93 (26.75)     1:42.91 (26.98)
 42 Sean Doran                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:45.14    1:43.16 QUAL   
              23.70       50.02 (26.32)     1:16.87 (26.85)     1:43.16 (26.29)
 43 Jude Kneller              18 Springfield-IL-IL    1:43.53    1:43.19 QUAL   
              24.37       50.20 (25.83)     1:16.01 (25.81)     1:43.19 (27.18)
 44 Connor Wright             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:42.90    1:43.23 QUAL   
              24.29       50.01 (25.72)     1:16.32 (26.31)     1:43.23 (26.91)
 45 Nicholas Toepfer          15 South Shore, MA-NE   1:43.67    1:43.28 QUAL   
              23.74       49.54 (25.80)     1:16.46 (26.92)     1:43.28 (26.82)
 45 KJ Losee                  16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:43.04    1:43.28 QUAL   
              23.31       48.89 (25.58)     1:15.95 (27.06)     1:43.28 (27.33)
 47 Jorge Zelina              16 South Family-OH-OH   1:43.20    1:43.31 QUAL   
              23.61       49.47 (25.86)     1:16.11 (26.64)     1:43.31 (27.20)
 48 Cameron Speed             16 York-PA-MA           1:43.47    1:43.32 QUAL   
              24.56       50.85 (26.29)     1:17.22 (26.37)     1:43.32 (26.10)
 48 CJ Davis                  16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:43.30    1:43.32 QUAL   
              24.38       50.84 (26.46)     1:17.06 (26.22)     1:43.32 (26.26)
 50 Brendan Conley            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:42.70    1:43.47 QUAL   
              24.11       49.87 (25.76)     1:16.69 (26.82)     1:43.47 (26.78)
 51 Shaw Satterfield          15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:44.79    1:43.48 QUAL   
              24.54       50.55 (26.01)     1:16.87 (26.32)     1:43.48 (26.61)
 52 Luke Paxton               15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:42.70    1:43.52 QUAL   
              23.80       50.11 (26.31)     1:16.66 (26.55)     1:43.52 (26.86)
 53 Nathan Quarterman         15 Boise-ID-SR          1:42.65    1:43.54 QUAL   
              23.91       50.27 (26.36)     1:17.23 (26.96)     1:43.54 (26.31)
 54 Jake Ritz                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:43.80    1:43.57 QUAL   
              23.76       49.84 (26.08)     1:16.63 (26.79)     1:43.57 (26.94)
 55 Nathan Esplin             16 Boise-ID-SR          1:43.99    1:43.81 QUAL   
              23.60       49.92 (26.32)     1:16.97 (27.05)     1:43.81 (26.84)
 56 Will Resweber             17 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:44.29    1:43.88 QUAL   
              24.10       50.63 (26.53)     1:17.34 (26.71)     1:43.88 (26.54)
 57 Nathan Braun              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:44.86    1:43.90 QUAL   
              23.63       49.90 (26.27)     1:16.68 (26.78)     1:43.90 (27.22)
 57 Tommy Cromie              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:45.10    1:43.90 QUAL   
              23.58       49.48 (25.90)     1:16.32 (26.84)     1:43.90 (27.58)
 59 Christopher Welsh         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:44.07    1:43.98 QUAL   
              24.38       50.83 (26.45)     1:17.61 (26.78)     1:43.98 (26.37)
 60 Nicholas Falder           16 Western-CT-CT        1:43.62    1:44.02 QUAL   
              24.59       50.96 (26.37)     1:17.77 (26.81)     1:44.02 (26.25)
 61 Gage Dewsbury             18 Boise-ID-SR          1:44.91    1:44.05 QUAL   
              24.23       50.71 (26.48)     1:18.03 (27.32)     1:44.05 (26.02)
 61 Samuel Nonemaker          17 Carlisle-PA          1:43.04    1:44.05 QUAL   
              24.32       50.89 (26.57)     1:17.86 (26.97)     1:44.05 (26.19)
 63 JJ Hardy                  16 Columbia-SC-SC       1:43.96    1:44.09 QUAL   
              23.25       49.39 (26.14)     1:16.69 (27.30)     1:44.09 (27.40)
 64 Ryan Maher                17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:45.39    1:44.12 QUAL   
              23.71       49.77 (26.06)     1:16.79 (27.02)     1:44.12 (27.33)
 64 Michael Juengel           17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:41.59    1:44.12 QUAL   
              23.98       49.44 (25.46)     1:15.93 (26.49)     1:44.12 (28.19)
 66 Jake Hart                 16 North Oakland-MI-MI  1:45.25    1:44.18 QUAL   
              23.52       49.82 (26.30)     1:16.88 (27.06)     1:44.18 (27.30)
 67 Paul Shutt                15 Boise-ID-SR          1:44.97    1:44.29 QUAL   
              24.06       50.42 (26.36)     1:17.77 (27.35)     1:44.29 (26.52)
 68 Reid Greer                18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:44.20    1:44.43 QUAL   
              23.56       49.67 (26.11)     1:17.00 (27.33)     1:44.43 (27.43)
 69 Connor Campbell           17 Summerville-SC-SC    1:44.63    1:44.52 QUAL   
              24.15       50.35 (26.20)     1:17.31 (26.96)     1:44.52 (27.21)
 70 Ethan McCormac            16 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:44.87    1:44.62 QUAL   
              23.86       50.32 (26.46)     1:17.29 (26.97)     1:44.62 (27.33)
 71 Ben Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:45.06    1:44.71 QUAL   
              24.10       50.42 (26.32)     1:17.58 (27.16)     1:44.71 (27.13)
 72 Daniel Hadary             17 Flushing-NY-MR       1:43.41    1:44.82 QUAL   
              24.12       50.61 (26.49)     1:17.69 (27.08)     1:44.82 (27.13)
 73 Austin Murphy             18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:45.00    1:44.89 QUAL   
              24.07       50.78 (26.71)     1:18.32 (27.54)     1:44.89 (26.57)
 74 Colin Beach               17 Coffman - OH-OH      1:44.60    1:44.90 QUAL   
              24.37       51.01 (26.64)     1:18.36 (27.35)     1:44.90 (26.54)
 75 Eric Norman               16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:43.24    1:44.91 QUAL   
              24.51       51.97 (27.46)     1:18.46 (26.49)     1:44.91 (26.45)
 76 Owen Corkery              17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:43.99    1:44.98 QUAL   
              24.53       51.12 (26.59)     1:17.97 (26.85)     1:44.98 (27.01)
 77 Oliver Brown              18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:44.69    1:45.10 QUAL   
              25.25       52.50 (27.25)     1:19.04 (26.54)     1:45.10 (26.06)
 78 Matthew Hopkins           16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:45.12    1:45.11 QUAL   
              23.92       50.58 (26.66)     1:18.08 (27.50)     1:45.11 (27.03)
 79 Dietrich Meyer            14 Bremerton-WA-PN      1:44.79    1:45.12 QUAL   
              24.26       50.85 (26.59)     1:18.34 (27.49)     1:45.12 (26.78)
 80 Jacob Greene              18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:43.61    1:45.27 QUAL   
              24.83       51.26 (26.43)     1:18.11 (26.85)     1:45.27 (27.16)
 81 Josh Sutton               16 Boise-ID-SR          1:44.64    1:45.39 QUAL   
              23.70       49.72 (26.02)     1:17.10 (27.38)     1:45.39 (28.29)
 82 Jack Christian            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:43.95    1:45.47        
              23.72       50.35 (26.63)     1:17.93 (27.58)     1:45.47 (27.54)
 83 Jacob Farr                17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:41.99    1:45.64        
              24.44       50.85 (26.41)     1:17.56 (26.71)     1:45.64 (28.08)
 84 AJ Carroll                17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:44.67    1:45.65        
              25.06       52.18 (27.12)     1:18.74 (26.56)     1:45.65 (26.91)
 85 Logan Ansede              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:44.07    1:45.66        
              24.57       50.95 (26.38)     1:18.43 (27.48)     1:45.66 (27.23)
 86 Jason Tondra              17 Meyers Lake-OH       1:44.31    1:45.76        
              24.23       50.67 (26.44)     1:18.04 (27.37)     1:45.76 (27.72)
 87 Matthew Mizell            18 Orlando-FL-NC        1:44.01    1:45.87        
              24.85       51.71 (26.86)     1:18.94 (27.23)     1:45.87 (26.93)
 88 Luke Pusateri             15 Skagit Valley-WA-PN  1:45.21    1:45.92        
              24.14       50.88 (26.74)     1:18.63 (27.75)     1:45.92 (27.29)
 89 Robert Prophater          18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:43.87    1:45.93        
              24.51       50.95 (26.44)     1:17.91 (26.96)     1:45.93 (28.02)
 90 Louie Franzone            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:44.83    1:45.98        
              24.79       51.88 (27.09)     1:18.97 (27.09)     1:45.98 (27.01)
 90 Lucas Misra               17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:41.53    1:45.98        
              24.33       51.00 (26.67)     1:18.54 (27.54)     1:45.98 (27.44)
 92 Ben Neff                  17 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:41.35    1:46.08        
              24.37       50.61 (26.24)     1:18.03 (27.42)     1:46.08 (28.05)
 93 Fran Curran               17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:45.10    1:46.30        
              24.38       50.96 (26.58)     1:18.55 (27.59)     1:46.30 (27.75)
 93 Justin Song               17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:45.39    1:46.30        
              24.50       51.29 (26.79)     1:18.88 (27.59)     1:46.30 (27.42)
 93 Christopher Pelton        17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:44.81    1:46.30        
              25.05       52.02 (26.97)     1:19.16 (27.14)     1:46.30 (27.14)
 96 Ethan Murray              16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:44.81    1:46.69        
              24.97       52.00 (27.03)     1:19.28 (27.28)     1:46.69 (27.41)
 97 Chris Weber               16 FarmingtonVal-CT-CT  1:44.48    1:46.82        
              24.63       51.65 (27.02)     1:19.33 (27.68)     1:46.82 (27.49)
 98 Timothy Page              18 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:44.91    1:46.84        
              24.72       51.75 (27.03)     1:19.19 (27.44)     1:46.84 (27.65)
 99 Brody Heckman             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:45.25    1:46.98        
              24.77       51.71 (26.94)     1:19.47 (27.76)     1:46.98 (27.51)
100 Zach Parkman              16 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:45.30    1:47.17        
              24.96       51.80 (26.84)     1:19.62 (27.82)     1:47.17 (27.55)
101 Mason Romstadt            18 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:43.53    1:47.20        
              24.27       50.91 (26.64)     1:18.99 (28.08)     1:47.20 (28.21)
102 Conner McBeth             15 New Castle-PA        1:45.37    1:47.33        
              24.53       51.93 (27.40)     1:20.14 (28.21)     1:47.33 (27.19)
103 Christopher Walker        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:44.97    1:47.76        
              24.49       51.68 (27.19)     1:20.30 (28.62)     1:47.76 (27.46)
104 Daniel Walsh              17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:43.96    1:48.34        
              24.87       52.21 (27.34)     1:20.21 (28.00)     1:48.34 (28.13)
105 Jack D'Avi                15 South Florida-FL-FG  1:45.14    1:48.54        
              24.82       52.54 (27.72)     1:20.84 (28.30)     1:48.54 (27.70)
106 Phil Brocker              17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:44.68    1:48.56        
              24.71       51.98 (27.27)     1:20.00 (28.02)     1:48.56 (28.56)
107 Conor McKeirnan           16 Hollidaysburg-PA-AM  1:45.36    1:48.88        
              24.43       51.40 (26.97)     1:19.65 (28.25)     1:48.88 (29.23)
108 Logan Quint               20 Orlando-FL-NC        1:44.98    1:49.37        
              24.35       52.22 (27.87)     1:20.68 (28.46)     1:49.37 (28.69)
109 Zach Rychel               18 Saginaw-MI-MI        1:44.58    1:50.84        
              25.94       54.00 (28.06)     1:22.27 (28.27)     1:50.84 (28.57)
110 Matt Voight               17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:44.46    1:50.93        
              25.29       53.22 (27.93)     1:22.30 (29.08)     1:50.93 (28.63)
 -- Keegan Drew               17 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:42.25         DQ        
      False start
              24.69       51.76 (27.07)     1:17.66 (25.90)          DQ (25.74)
 -- James Kostrzewa           17 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:43.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Christian Frank           16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:44.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 307  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:31.90    4/5/2016 York And York County YMCA, York-PA         
                         C Harnish, C Cook, E Ilgenfritz, M Small          
                1:39.69  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.69
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        1:33.46    1:32.78 QUAL   
     1) Marissa Healy 16                2) r:+0.0 Sarah Grinalds 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Esme Hunter 15           4) r:+0.0 Simona Visinski 18      
              23.33       45.86 (22.53)     1:09.29 (23.43)     1:32.78 (23.49)
  2 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:33.94    1:33.36 QUAL   
     1) Jade Knueppel 18                2) r:+0.0 Lindsey Bjornstad 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Megan Hartlieb 15        4) r:+0.0 Tori Brostowitz 12      
              23.36       46.43 (23.07)     1:09.85 (23.42)     1:33.36 (23.51)
  3 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     1:34.65    1:33.53 QUAL   
     1) Leah Gentry-Tuney 15            2) r:+0.0 Kayla Smith 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Meredith Ginn 17         4) r:+0.0 Olivia Taylor 17        
              23.99       47.41 (23.42)     1:10.83 (23.42)     1:33.53 (22.70)
  4 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:34.78    1:34.09 QUAL   
     1) Alexandra Tyler 15              2) r:+0.0 Mia Leko 17             
     3) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Boyer 17       4) r:+0.0 Sophie Murphy 14        
              23.61       47.42 (23.81)     1:11.05 (23.63)     1:34.09 (23.04)
  5 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:34.65    1:34.17 QUAL   
     1) Marlise Moesch 18               2) r:+0.0 Darlene Fung 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Erika Frazier 18         4) r:+0.0 Rachel Maizes 18        
              23.92       46.92 (23.00)     1:10.52 (23.60)     1:34.17 (23.65)
  6 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           1:34.82    1:34.40 QUAL   
     1) Marie Schobel 18                2) r:+0.0 Megan Judge 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Natalie Heim 16          4) r:+0.0 Ginger Hansen 17        
              23.99       47.30 (23.31)     1:11.00 (23.70)     1:34.40 (23.40)
  7 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:34.99    1:34.50 QUAL   
     1) Kaitlynn Wheeler 17             2) r:+0.0 Ashleigh Sinks 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Kendra Preski 16         4) r:+0.0 Maddie Haschemeyer 17   
              23.64       47.33 (23.69)     1:10.71 (23.38)     1:34.50 (23.79)
  8 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  1:35.00    1:34.71 QUAL   
     1) Caroline Wasielevski 16         2) r:+0.0 Marlee Rickert 16       
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Gring 16         4) r:+0.0 Becca Brown 17          
              24.63       47.83 (23.20)     1:11.53 (23.70)     1:34.71 (23.18)
B - Final
  9 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:35.51    1:33.88 QUAL   
     1) Lauren Medlin 16                2) r:+0.0 Kayla Miller 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Maria Baric 16           4) r:+0.0 Hailey Hicks 14         
              23.98       47.64 (23.66)     1:10.56 (22.92)     1:33.88 (23.32)
 10 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:35.62    1:35.18 QUAL   
     1) Madison Nalls 17                2) r:+0.0 Kayla Reedy 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Marget Shelly 18         4) r:+0.0 Leah Braswell 17        
              23.65       47.76 (24.11)     1:11.65 (23.89)     1:35.18 (23.53)
 11 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       1:35.73    1:35.22 QUAL   
     1) Kirsti McEnroe 13               2) r:+0.0 Jodi Ogle 16            
     3) r:+0.0 Annika McEnroe 15        4) r:+0.0 Alaina Smith 15         
              23.86       47.89 (24.03)     1:11.77 (23.88)     1:35.22 (23.45)
 12 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              1:35.85    1:35.29 QUAL   
     1) Charity Pittard 17              2) r:+0.0 Isabel Swafford 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Nikita Rubocki 18        4) r:+0.0 Lauren McKenna 17       
              23.93       47.93 (24.00)     1:11.47 (23.54)     1:35.29 (23.82)
 13 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                1:35.95    1:35.39 QUAL   
     1) Yu Hou 17                       2) r:+0.0 Sarah Pataniczek 15     
     3) r:+0.0 Jessica Schellenboom 16  4) r:+0.0 Felicity Buchmaier 18   
              24.05       47.94 (23.89)     1:11.76 (23.82)     1:35.39 (23.63)
 14 BR Ryall NW Dupage YMCA-IL                        1:35.24    1:35.49 QUAL   
     1) Grace Schwieters 16             2) r:+0.0 Madi Field 15           
     3) r:+0.0 Jane Denenberg 17        4) r:+0.0 Kate Morris 14          
              24.31       48.40 (24.09)     1:12.65 (24.25)     1:35.49 (22.84)
 15 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:36.12    1:35.62 QUAL   
     1) Alexandra White 16              2) r:+0.0 Emily Ally 15           
     3) r:+0.0 McKenzie Campbell 16     4) r:+0.0 Omega Pinnix 15         
              24.52       48.14 (23.62)     1:12.29 (24.15)     1:35.62 (23.33)
 16 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:36.01    1:35.91 QUAL   
     1) Nicole Barkemeyer 16            2) r:+0.0 Victoria Eisenhauer 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Carrazza 16      4) r:+0.0 Katie Kiely 18          
              24.23       48.03 (23.80)     1:12.08 (24.05)     1:35.91 (23.83)
 
Event 307  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:31.90    4/5/2016 York And York County YMCA, York-PA         
                         C Harnish, C Cook, E Ilgenfritz, M Small          
                1:39.69  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.69
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        1:33.83    1:33.46 QUAL   
     1) Marissa Healy 16                2) r:+0.0 Sarah Grinalds 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Esme Hunter 15           4) r:+0.0 Simona Visinski 18      
              23.53       46.27 (22.74)     1:09.74 (23.47)     1:33.46 (23.72)
  2 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:34.95    1:33.94 QUAL   
     1) Jade Knueppel 18                2) r:+0.0 Lindsey Bjornstad 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Megan Hartlieb 15        4) r:+0.0 Tori Brostowitz 12      
              23.45       46.73 (23.28)     1:10.01 (23.28)     1:33.94 (23.93)
  3 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     1:35.97    1:34.65 QUAL   
     1) Leah Gentry-Tuney 15            2) r:+0.0 Kayla Smith 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Meredith Ginn 17         4) r:+0.0 Olivia Taylor 17        
              24.08       47.96 (23.88)     1:11.58 (23.62)     1:34.65 (23.07)
  3 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:33.98    1:34.65 QUAL   
     1) Marlise Moesch 18               2) r:+0.0 Darlene Fung 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Erika Frazier 18         4) r:+0.0 Rachel Maizes 18        
              24.26       47.30 (23.04)     1:11.05 (23.75)     1:34.65 (23.60)
  5 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:37.11    1:34.78 QUAL   
     1) Alexandra Tyler 15              2) r:+0.0 Mia Leko 17             
     3) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Boyer 17       4) r:+0.0 Sophie Murphy 14        
              23.89       47.90 (24.01)     1:11.66 (23.76)     1:34.78 (23.12)
  6 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           1:33.99    1:34.82 QUAL   
     1) Marie Schobel 18                2) r:+0.0 Megan Judge 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Natalie Heim 16          4) r:+0.0 Ginger Hansen 17        
              23.92       47.65 (23.73)     1:11.37 (23.72)     1:34.82 (23.45)
  7 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:35.74    1:34.99 QUAL   
     1) Kaitlynn Wheeler 17             2) r:+0.0 Ashleigh Sinks 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Kendra Preski 16         4) r:+0.0 Maddie Haschemeyer 17   
              23.72       47.57 (23.85)     1:11.01 (23.44)     1:34.99 (23.98)
  8 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  1:35.38    1:35.00 QUAL   
     1) Caroline Wasielevski 16         2) r:+0.0 Marlee Rickert 16       
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Gring 16         4) r:+0.0 Becca Brown 17          
              24.42       47.69 (23.27)     1:11.31 (23.62)     1:35.00 (23.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BR Ryall NW Dupage YMCA-IL                        1:35.66    1:35.24 QUAL   
     1) Grace Schwieters 16             2) r:+0.0 Madi Field 15           
     3) r:+0.0 Kate Morris 14           4) r:+0.0 Jane Denenberg 17       
              24.31       48.50 (24.19)     1:10.99 (22.49)     1:35.24 (24.25)
 10 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:34.11    1:35.51 QUAL   
     1) Maria Baric 16                  2) r:+0.0 Lauren Medlin 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Kayla Miller 17          4) r:+0.0 Brooke Morgan 16        
              23.71       47.35 (23.64)     1:11.34 (23.99)     1:35.51 (24.17)
 11 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:37.55    1:35.62 QUAL   
     1) Madison Nalls 17                2) r:+0.0 Kayla Reedy 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Marget Shelly 18         4) r:+0.0 Leah Braswell 17        
              23.61       47.99 (24.38)     1:11.93 (23.94)     1:35.62 (23.69)
 12 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       1:37.89    1:35.73 QUAL   
     1) Kirsti McEnroe 13               2) r:+0.0 Alaina Smith 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Jodi Ogle 16             4) r:+0.0 Annika McEnroe 15       
              24.19       47.83 (23.64)     1:11.96 (24.13)     1:35.73 (23.77)
 13 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              1:35.57    1:35.85 QUAL   
     1) Charity Pittard 17              2) r:+0.0 Isabel Swafford 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Nikita Rubocki 18        4) r:+0.0 Lauren McKenna 17       
              23.99       48.08 (24.09)     1:11.87 (23.79)     1:35.85 (23.98)
 14 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                1:37.77    1:35.95 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Pataniczek 15             2) r:+0.0 Jessica Schellenboom 16 
     3) r:+0.0 Yu Hou 17                4) r:+0.0 Felicity Buchmaier 18   
              24.67       48.24 (23.57)     1:12.11 (23.87)     1:35.95 (23.84)
 15 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:37.41    1:36.01 QUAL   
     1) Nicole Barkemeyer 16            2) r:+0.0 Victoria Eisenhauer 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Carrazza 16      4) r:+0.0 Katie Kiely 18          
              24.25       48.27 (24.02)     1:12.43 (24.16)     1:36.01 (23.58)
 16 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:36.92    1:36.12 QUAL   
     1) Alexandra White 16              2) r:+0.0 Emily Ally 15           
     3) r:+0.0 McKenzie Campbell 16     4) r:+0.0 Omega Pinnix 15         
              24.27       47.89 (23.62)     1:12.54 (24.65)     1:36.12 (23.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         1:36.92    1:36.16 QUAL   
     1) Amy Pan 13                      2) r:+0.0 Sabine Branford 14      
     3) r:+0.0 Hailey Stewart 17        4) r:+0.0 Greta Gidley 14         
              24.46       48.53 (24.07)     1:12.63 (24.10)     1:36.16 (23.53)
 18 ME Lyons Anderson YMCA-OH                         1:37.71    1:36.34 QUAL   
     1) Meredith Moellering 17          2) r:+0.0 Jordy Fanning 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Madeline Hart 16         4) r:+0.0 Grace Hastings 15       
              23.54       48.55 (25.01)     1:12.46 (23.91)     1:36.34 (23.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:37.48    1:36.66 QUAL   
     1) Jenna Pappalardo 15             2) r:+0.0 Sarah Eldridge 13       
     3) r:+0.0 Kirsten Ardis 16         4) r:+0.0 Mia Rankin 17           
              24.46       49.00 (24.54)     1:13.14 (24.14)     1:36.66 (23.52)
 20 Champaign County YMCA-IL                          1:36.16    1:36.68 QUAL   
     1) Sally Ma 13                     2) r:+0.0 Isabelle Seten 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Gile 16        4) r:+0.0 Reed Broaders 15        
              24.23       48.48 (24.25)     1:13.12 (24.64)     1:36.68 (23.56)
 21 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  1:38.87    1:36.70 QUAL   
     1) Leah Luckett 15                 2) r:+0.0 Sophie Carlin 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Shannon Jelley 17        4) r:+0.0 Ally Carlin 18          
              24.29       48.92 (24.63)     1:12.56 (23.64)     1:36.70 (24.14)
 22 Stevens Point Area YMCA-WI                        1:36.60    1:36.74 QUAL   
     1) Kennedy Gilbertson 17           2) r:+0.0 Anna Vandehey 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Julia Stupar 18          4) r:+0.0 Casey Summers 16        
              24.49       49.05 (24.56)     1:12.68 (23.63)     1:36.74 (24.06)
 23 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:36.80    1:36.78 QUAL   
     1) Haley Tevnan 16                 2) r:+0.0 Grace Zhou 13           
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Pacelli 17         4) r:+0.0 Danielle D'Ambrosio 14  
              24.58       48.98 (24.40)     1:12.83 (23.85)     1:36.78 (23.95)
 24 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       1:37.80    1:36.99 QUAL   
     1) Taylor Ament 17                 2) r:+0.0 Erin Merke 16           
     3) r:+0.0 Alexandra Zelinske 16    4) r:+0.0 Mikayla Niness 15       
              24.78       48.23 (23.45)     1:13.14 (24.91)     1:36.99 (23.85)
 25 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           1:37.34    1:37.00 QUAL   
     1) Savannah Barr 16                2) r:+0.0 Emma Weyant 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Hunter Scott 17          4) r:+0.0 Christina Cianciolo 16  
              24.28       48.49 (24.21)     1:12.84 (24.35)     1:37.00 (24.16)
 26 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  1:38.58    1:37.08 QUAL   
     1) Emma Shuppert 17                2) r:+0.0 Emma Fortman 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Brianna Yin 17           4) r:+0.0 Megan Glass 17          
              24.41       48.38 (23.97)     1:13.64 (25.26)     1:37.08 (23.44)
 27 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:38.49    1:37.12 QUAL   
     1) Megan Unruh 13                  2) r:+0.0 Nikolette Nolte 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Megan Ehrnfeldt 14       4) r:+0.0 Skye Strunk 16          
              24.83       48.93 (24.10)     1:13.36 (24.43)     1:37.12 (23.76)
 28 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:38.44    1:37.28 QUAL   
     1) Camille Rochaix 17              2) r:+0.0 Haley Dolan 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Katie Minnich 18         4) r:+0.0 Megan Clifford 15       
              24.97       48.37 (23.40)     1:12.93 (24.56)     1:37.28 (24.35)
 29 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          1:37.82    1:37.30 QUAL   
     1) Hailee Trotter 17               2) r:+0.0 Lucy Callard 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Marissa Myers 18         4) r:+0.0 Emma Reed 17            
              24.54       49.03 (24.49)     1:13.58 (24.55)     1:37.30 (23.72)
 30 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:37.57    1:37.33 QUAL   
     1) Katie Stevenson 16              2) r:+0.0 Stephanie Bishop 15     
     3) r:+0.0 Taylor Loud 17           4) r:+0.0 Ellen Holmquist 15      
              24.27       48.57 (24.30)     1:12.65 (24.08)     1:37.33 (24.68)
 31 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:36.97    1:37.41 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Olson 17                  2) r:+0.0 Isabel Pennington 15    
     3) r:+0.0 Katie Mohr 14            4) r:+0.0 Caroline Pape 15        
              24.15       47.82 (23.67)     1:12.99 (25.17)     1:37.41 (24.42)
 32 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           1:37.56    1:37.43 QUAL   
     1) Athena Vanyo 14                 2) r:+0.0 Izzy Bradley 14         
     3) r:+0.0 Sophie Haise 15          4) r:+0.0 Hannah Brown 17         
              24.16       48.30 (24.14)     1:13.19 (24.89)     1:37.43 (24.24)
 33 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:36.88    1:37.54 QUAL   
     1) Molly Arts 15                   2) r:+0.0 Sarah Horne 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Abby Choi 18             4) r:+0.0 Kate Sheridan 18        
              24.61       48.76 (24.15)     1:13.64 (24.88)     1:37.54 (23.90)
 34 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      1:37.86    1:37.75 QUAL   
     1) Lizzy Colwell 18                2) r:+0.0 Isabel Anbar 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Nicole Vanderlee 17      4) r:+0.0 Caroline Sweeney 18     
              24.54       48.75 (24.21)     1:13.45 (24.70)     1:37.75 (24.30)
 35 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:37.86    1:37.79 QUAL   
     1) Olivia Harper 16                2) r:+0.0 Ella Martin 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Margie McLeod 16         4) r:+0.0 Haily Harper 16         
              24.18       48.08 (23.90)     1:12.81 (24.73)     1:37.79 (24.98)
 36 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:38.08    1:37.95 QUAL   
     1) Madi Grenoble 18                2) r:+0.0 Maddie McKean 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Sophia Poeta 17          4) r:+0.0 Sarah Manthorp 16       
              24.88       48.92 (24.04)     1:13.30 (24.38)     1:37.95 (24.65)
 37 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:39.58    1:37.96 QUAL   
     1) Josie Connelly 12               2) r:+0.0 Megan Elmquist 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Jamison Clark 16         4) r:+0.0 Madeline Chorley 16     
              24.73       48.85 (24.12)     1:13.47 (24.62)     1:37.96 (24.49)
 38 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:37.40    1:37.98 QUAL   
     1) Macy Arn 17                     2) r:+0.0 Alexis Cook 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Eili Wright 17           4) r:+0.0 Lucie Morris 14         
              25.06       49.12 (24.06)     1:13.38 (24.26)     1:37.98 (24.60)
 39 Rock Hill Aquatics Center YMCA-SC                 1:39.06    1:38.10 QUAL   
     1) Aubrey Chandler 15              2) r:+0.0 Makenzy Mills 14        
     3) r:+0.0 Sara Greene 16           4) r:+0.0 Audrey Hines 15         
              23.60       48.46 (24.86)     1:13.60 (25.14)     1:38.10 (24.50)
 40 North Shore Sterling MA YMCA-MA                   1:37.35    1:38.46 QUAL   
     1) Sophia Lumino 17                2) r:+0.0 Olivia Piacentini 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Victoria Ambrose 16      4) r:+0.0 Maggie Summit 16        
              25.18       50.02 (24.84)     1:15.23 (25.21)     1:38.46 (23.23)
 41 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       1:38.76    1:38.53 QUAL   
     1) Megan Irwin 16                  2) r:+0.0 Anna Weber 17           
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Martin 17           4) r:+0.0 Sarah Turchanik 16      
              25.04       49.27 (24.23)     1:13.92 (24.65)     1:38.53 (24.61)
 42 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT                 1:38.58    1:38.54 QUAL   
     1) Mary Hufziger 17                2) r:+0.0 Leiya Istambouli 15     
     3) r:+0.0 Amanda Neeb 14           4) r:+0.0 Madeline O'Connor 16    
              24.45       49.17 (24.72)     1:13.30 (24.13)     1:38.54 (25.24)
 43 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA                 1:39.01    1:38.69 QUAL   
     1) Sydney Houtz 16                 2) r:+0.0 Sarah Fravel 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Emma Butzler 17          4) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Bason 17      
              24.92       49.23 (24.31)     1:13.61 (24.38)     1:38.69 (25.08)
 44 Burbank Branch YMCA-NE                            1:39.31    1:38.89 QUAL   
     1) Maura Letendre 17               2) r:+0.0 Kayla Loughman 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Roberts 16          4) r:+0.0 Alana Loughman 17       
              25.06       49.69 (24.63)     1:14.36 (24.67)     1:38.89 (24.53)
 45 Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA-OH                   1:38.07    1:38.94 QUAL   
     1) Katie Shook 18                  2) r:+0.0 Taci Miller 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Hannah Parkman 17        4) r:+0.0 Olivia Schmelzer 18     
              24.77       50.18 (25.41)     1:15.61 (25.43)     1:38.94 (23.33)
 46 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 1:39.14    1:39.05 QUAL   
     1) Abigael McKinney 15             2) r:+0.0 Emma Conlon 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Isabella Nicholson 16    4) r:+0.0 Muriel Maloney 18       
              25.14       49.64 (24.50)     1:14.34 (24.70)     1:39.05 (24.71)
 46 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             1:39.26    1:39.05 QUAL   
     1) Allie Riddell 16                2) r:+0.0 Kate Fuhrmann 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Autumn Keats-O'Connor 16 4) r:+0.0 Nicole Tingley 18       
              25.33       49.57 (24.24)     1:14.87 (25.30)     1:39.05 (24.18)
 48 Kennett Area YMCA-MA                              1:37.62    1:39.20 QUAL   
     1) Madelyn Lowe 13                 2) r:+0.0 Maddy Samuels 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Molly Carson 15          4) r:+0.0 Sydney McCracken 14     
              25.11       49.88 (24.77)     1:14.59 (24.71)     1:39.20 (24.61)
 49 North Canton Community YMCA                       1:39.38    1:39.42 QUAL   
     1) Raeli Blandine 14               2) r:+0.0 7 Maxwell 17            
     3) r:+0.0 0 South 15               4) r:+0.0 Kate Lochridge 17       
              25.30       50.05 (24.75)     1:14.92 (24.87)     1:39.42 (24.50)
 50 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:39.23    1:40.01        
     1) Meredith Riegler 16             2) r:+0.0 Eliza Baxter 14         
     3) r:+0.0 Liz Fenton 15            4) r:+0.0 Jessica Snyder 17       
              25.07       49.62 (24.55)     1:14.49 (24.87)     1:40.01 (25.52)
 51 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  1:39.43    1:40.08        
     1) Anna Mecca 18                   2) r:+0.0 Nicole Harms 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Catie Shawaryn 13        4) r:+0.0 Abby Wilson 17          
              25.15       50.83 (25.68)     1:15.75 (24.92)     1:40.08 (24.33)
 52 Pocono Family YMCA-PA                             1:39.06    1:41.08        
     1) Cailin Campbell 17              2) r:+0.0 Lauren Fenn 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Peyton McNulty 17        4) r:+0.0 Kara Campbell 15        
              25.82       50.76 (24.94)     1:16.10 (25.34)     1:41.08 (24.98)
 53 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA-WI                      1:39.10    1:41.40        
     1) Haley Jones 18                  2) r:+0.0 Whitney Fuse 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Brianna Peterson 18      4) r:+0.0 Carissa Henderson 18    
              25.76       51.59 (25.83)     1:16.40 (24.81)     1:41.40 (25.00)
 54 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              1:38.80    1:41.72        
     1) Autumn Grinter 14               2) r:+0.0 Sahar Rabiei 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Allison Naylor 15        4) r:+0.0 Josie Bushell 15        
              25.65       51.02 (25.37)     1:16.63 (25.61)     1:41.72 (25.09)
 55 Bethlehem YMCA                                    1:39.18    1:42.06        
     1) Abigail Mack 16                 2) r:+0.0 Natalie Richardson 16   
     3) r:+0.0 Samantha Taylor 15       4) r:+0.0 Kendra Smith 17         
              25.68       51.31 (25.63)     1:16.55 (25.24)     1:42.06 (25.51)
 -- West Chester Area YMCA-MA                         1:38.65         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hannah King 14                  2) r:+0.0 Lily Carlson 14         
     3) r:+0.0 Alicia Littler 13        4) r:+0.0 Katie Simpson 14        
              25.10       49.57 (24.47)     1:15.13 (25.56)          DQ (24.55)
 -- Talbot County YMCA-MD                             1:39.27         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Jordan Friedman 18              2) r:+0.0 Suzi Bruce 17           
     3) r:+0.0 Lexi Clark 16            4) r:+0.0 McKenzie Hemingway 16   
              26.04       50.88 (24.84)     1:16.93 (26.05)          DQ (24.10)
 -- Randolph YMCA-NJ                                  1:39.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jess Spitzer 18                 2) r:+0.0 Phoebe Pope 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Alexa Petrie 14          4) r:+0.0 Olivia Baldwin 17       
              25.04       50.99 (25.95)     1:16.56 (25.57)          DQ (25.35)
 -- East Hampton Recenter YMCA-MR                     1:37.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Margaret Purcell 17             2) r:+0.0 Oona Foulser 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Caroline Oakland 17      4) r:+0.0 Sophia Swanson 15       
              24.07       49.25 (25.18)     1:13.99 (24.74)          DQ (24.99)
 
Event 308  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:21.71    4/1/2014 Springfield IL YMCA, Springfield-IL        
                         R Held, J Patton, S Hohm, B Wilkey                
                1:29.49  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:21.91    1:22.19 QUAL   
     1) Jack Alexy 15                   2) r:+0.0 Roo Fenton 17           
     3) r:+0.0 Jonathan Hua 18          4) r:+0.0 Ryan Carkhuff 18        
              20.44       41.19 (20.75)     1:01.88 (20.69)     1:22.19 (20.31)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:23.56    1:22.70 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Burns 16                2) r:+0.0 Oliver Brown 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Owen Neuman 17           4) r:+0.0 Ben Doyle 16            
              20.09       40.87 (20.78)     1:01.72 (20.85)     1:22.70 (20.98)
  3 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           1:23.67    1:23.36 QUAL   
     1) August Lamb 17                  2) r:+0.0 Parker DeVillier 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Noah Hargrove 16         4) r:+0.0 Noah Holstege 18        
              20.83       41.87 (21.04)     1:03.20 (21.33)     1:23.36 (20.16)
  4 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:24.15    1:24.03 QUAL   
     1) Gary Sun 18                     2) r:+0.0 William Zhang 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Sean Tan 18              4) r:+0.0 Steven Ward 16          
              21.45       41.82 (20.37)     1:03.17 (21.35)     1:24.03 (20.86)
  5 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           1:23.96    1:24.17 QUAL   
     1) Max Walther 18                  2) r:+0.0 Ryan Burke 17           
     3) r:+0.0 Leo Carnevale 15         4) r:+0.0 Matthew Chang 18        
              20.86       42.18 (21.32)     1:03.78 (21.60)     1:24.17 (20.39)
  6 Tri City Area IL YMCA-OZ                          1:25.07    1:24.55 QUAL   
     1) Matt Daniel 18                  2) r:+0.0 Cole Akal 18            
     3) r:+0.0 Noah Clancy 16           4) r:+0.0 Caden Akal 16           
              21.18       42.53 (21.35)     1:03.86 (21.33)     1:24.55 (20.69)
  7 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:25.04    1:24.63 QUAL   
     1) Michael Arpasi 18               2) r:+0.0 Kaden Schwaiger 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Alexander Margherio 17   4) r:+0.0 Lucas Misra 17          
              21.07       42.69 (21.62)     1:03.62 (20.93)     1:24.63 (21.01)
  8 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  1:25.07    1:24.93 QUAL   
     1) Jackson Brookover 16            2) r:+0.0 Tommy Schurer 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Reid Greer 18            4) r:+0.0 Kyle Worrell 18         
              21.48       42.96 (21.48)     1:04.72 (21.76)     1:24.93 (20.21)
B - Final
  9 West Shore YMCA-MA                                1:25.19    1:24.65 QUAL   
     1) Josiah Lauver 17                2) r:+0.0 Kyle Farrow 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Jack Dengler 18          4) r:+0.0 Logan Skiles 16         
              21.18       42.79 (21.61)     1:04.05 (21.26)     1:24.65 (20.60)
  9 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:25.40    1:24.65 QUAL   
     1) Alec Peckmann 18                2) r:+0.0 Logan Brockway 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Logan McFadden 16        4) r:+0.0 Alex Sun 17             
              21.08       42.15 (21.07)     1:03.49 (21.34)     1:24.65 (21.16)
 11 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              1:25.15    1:24.69 QUAL   
     1) Luke Yost 17                    2) r:+0.0 Thomas Roark 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Gage Dewsbury 18         4) r:+0.0 Nathan Quarterman 15    
              21.36       41.90 (20.54)     1:03.30 (21.40)     1:24.69 (21.39)
 12 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA                        1:25.31    1:24.72 QUAL   
     1) Will Deitch 16                  2) r:+0.0 Gregory Roytman 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Dominic Edwards 14       4) r:+0.0 David Curtiss 15        
              21.82       43.24 (21.42)     1:05.02 (21.78)     1:24.72 (19.70)
 13 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                1:25.13    1:24.73 QUAL   
     1) Henry Schutte 17                2) r:+0.0 Ben Puglessi 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Matt Wilson 17           4) r:+0.0 KJ Losee 16             
              20.60       42.03 (21.43)     1:03.35 (21.32)     1:24.73 (21.38)
 14 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           1:25.34    1:24.99 QUAL   
     1) Aye-Chan San Tun 17             2) r:+0.0 Brendan Firlie 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Nico Hernandez-Tome 17   4) r:+0.0 J.J. Corrigan 18        
              21.32       42.55 (21.23)     1:03.53 (20.98)     1:24.99 (21.46)
 15 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:25.47    1:25.20 QUAL   
     1) Mitch Curlee 16                 2) r:+0.0 Alex Smyre 15           
     3) r:+0.0 Taye Brown 16            4) r:+0.0 Zach Speerschneider 17  
              21.82       43.08 (21.26)     1:25.20 (42.12)                    
 16 Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA                     1:25.18    1:25.30 QUAL   
     1) Justin Fleagle 16               2) r:+0.0 Ezra Ferguson 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Cole Condon 17           4) r:+0.0 Keaton McMurray 16      
              20.59       42.59 (22.00)     1:04.18 (21.59)     1:25.30 (21.12)
 
Event 308  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:21.71    4/1/2014 Springfield IL YMCA, Springfield-IL        
                         R Held, J Patton, S Hohm, B Wilkey                
                1:29.49  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:23.78    1:21.91 QUAL   
     1) Roo Fenton 17                   2) Jonathan Hua 18                
     3) Jack Alexy 15                   4) Ryan Carkhuff 18               
              21.11       41.85 (20.74)     1:01.52 (19.67)     1:21.91 (20.39)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:26.05    1:23.56 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Burns 16                2) Oliver Brown 18                
     3) Owen Neuman 17                  4) Ben Doyle 16                   
              20.41       41.44 (21.03)     1:02.64 (21.20)     1:23.56 (20.92)
  3 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           1:25.92    1:23.67 QUAL   
     1) August Lamb 17                  2) Parker DeVillier 18            
     3) Noah Hargrove 16                4) Noah Holstege 18               
              20.82       42.02 (21.20)     1:03.42 (21.40)     1:23.67 (20.25)
  4 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           1:24.34    1:23.96 QUAL   
     1) Max Walther 18                  2) Ryan Burke 17                  
     3) Leo Carnevale 15                4) Matthew Chang 18               
              20.66       41.74 (21.08)     1:03.34 (21.60)     1:23.96 (20.62)
  5 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:24.75    1:24.15 QUAL   
     1) Gary Sun 18                     2) William Zhang 18               
     3) Sean Tan 18                     4) Steven Ward 16                 
              21.56       42.14 (20.58)     1:03.36 (21.22)     1:24.15 (20.79)
  6 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:26.05    1:25.04 QUAL   
     1) Michael Arpasi 18               2) Kaden Schwaiger 17             
     3) Alexander Margherio 17          4) Lucas Misra 17                 
              21.14       42.79 (21.65)     1:03.82 (21.03)     1:25.04 (21.22)
  7 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  1:27.69    1:25.07 QUAL   
     1) Jackson Brookover 16            2) Tommy Schurer 18               
     3) Reid Greer 18                   4) Kyle Worrell 18                
              21.63       43.30 (21.67)     1:04.85 (21.55)     1:25.07 (20.22)
  7 Tri City Area IL YMCA-OZ                          1:26.16    1:25.07 QUAL   
     1) Matt Daniel 18                  2) Cole Akal 18                   
     3) Noah Clancy 16                  4) Caden Akal 16                  
              21.13       42.50 (21.37)     1:04.12 (21.62)     1:25.07 (20.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                1:25.47    1:25.13 QUAL   
     1) Ben Puglessi 17                 2) KJ Losee 16                    
     3) Matt Wilson 17                  4) Henry Schutte 17               
              21.66       43.57 (21.91)     1:04.99 (21.42)     1:25.13 (20.14)
 10 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              1:24.01    1:25.15 QUAL   
     1) Luke Yost 17                    2) Thomas Roark 17                
     3) Gage Dewsbury 18                4) Nathan Quarterman 15           
              21.46       41.97 (20.51)     1:03.53 (21.56)     1:25.15 (21.62)
 11 Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA                     1:26.24    1:25.18 QUAL   
     1) Justin Fleagle 16               2) Ezra Ferguson 18               
     3) Cole Condon 17                  4) Keaton McMurray 16             
              20.58       42.59 (22.01)     1:04.00 (21.41)     1:25.18 (21.18)
 12 West Shore YMCA-MA                                1:27.12    1:25.19 QUAL   
     1) Logan Skiles 16                 2) Kyle Farrow 15                 
     3) Jack Dengler 18                 4) Josiah Lauver 17               
              21.12       42.81 (21.69)     1:04.34 (21.53)     1:25.19 (20.85)
 13 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA                        1:27.04    1:25.31 QUAL   
     1) Will Deitch 16                  2) Gregory Roytman 17             
     3) Dominic Edwards 14              4) David Curtiss 15               
              21.90       43.75 (21.85)     1:05.42 (21.67)     1:25.31 (19.89)
 14 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           1:26.53    1:25.34 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Firlie 18               2) J.J. Corrigan 18               
     3) Aye-Chan San Tun 17             4) Nico Hernandez-Tome 17         
              21.69       43.12 (21.43)     1:04.10 (20.98)     1:25.34 (21.24)
 15 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:28.08    1:25.40 QUAL   
     1) Alec Peckmann 18                2) Logan Brockway 18              
     3) Logan McFadden 16               4) Alex Sun 17                    
              20.99       42.48 (21.49)     1:03.92 (21.44)     1:25.40 (21.48)
 16 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:25.54    1:25.47 QUAL   
     1) Taye Brown 16                   2) Alex Smyre 15                  
     3) Mitch Curlee 16                 4) Shaw Satterfield 15            
              21.37       42.74 (21.37)     1:03.87 (21.13)     1:25.47 (21.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:27.27    1:25.49 QUAL   
     1) Zach Sekaran 17                 2) James Kostrzewa 17             
     3) Christian Frank 16              4) Joseph Wenszell 18             
              21.79       42.81 (21.02)     1:04.20 (21.39)     1:25.49 (21.29)
 18 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 1:28.93    1:25.51 QUAL   
     1) Christian Farricker 17          2) Keegan Drew 17                 
     3) Thacher Scannell 18             4) Marcus Hodgson 16              
              22.30       43.71 (21.41)     1:05.22 (21.51)     1:25.51 (20.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       1:26.75    1:25.56 QUAL   
     1) Matthew Hopkins 16              2) Louie Franzone 16              
     3) Jack Christian 15               4) Ryan Maher 17                  
              21.27       42.85 (21.58)     1:04.39 (21.54)     1:25.56 (21.17)
 20 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       1:27.41    1:25.68 QUAL   
     1) Evan Stanislaw 16               2) Christian Jann 18              
     3) Jake Prewette 18                4) Michael Juengel 17             
              21.80       43.42 (21.62)     1:04.54 (21.12)     1:25.68 (21.14)
 21 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:27.58    1:25.83 QUAL   
     1) Joshua Franco 18                2) Sean Doran 16                  
     3) Derek Kosydar 17                4) Carter Weiland 17              
              21.31       42.62 (21.31)     1:04.44 (21.82)     1:25.83 (21.39)
 22 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:26.80    1:25.92 QUAL   
     1) Matthew Knox 17                 2) Michael Patton 17              
     3) Jude Kneller 18                 4) Spencer Hohm 18                
              20.97       42.63 (21.66)     1:04.12 (21.49)     1:25.92 (21.80)
 23 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:26.13    1:25.95 QUAL   
     1) John Piccinic 18                2) Logan D'Amore 16               
     3) Julian Park 16                  4) Josh Cohen 17                  
              21.62       42.93 (21.31)     1:04.44 (21.51)     1:25.95 (21.51)
 24 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       1:26.08    1:25.99 QUAL   
     1) Colton Phelps 17                2) Eric Norman 16                 
     3) Robert Bottomley 16             4) Mason Romstadt 18              
              21.73       43.42 (21.69)     1:05.55 (22.13)     1:25.99 (20.44)
 25 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  1:27.45    1:26.17 QUAL   
     1) Noah Young 17                   2) Thomas Batt 18                 
     3) Jake Young 15                   4) Austin Murphy 18               
              20.91       43.27 (22.36)     1:05.16 (21.89)     1:26.17 (21.01)
 26 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        1:26.83    1:26.49 QUAL   
     1) John McNab 16                   2) Dash Hunter 17                 
     3) Jack Gray 17                    4) Josiah Tarrant 17              
              21.88       43.21 (21.33)     1:04.85 (21.64)     1:26.49 (21.64)
 27 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  1:27.43    1:26.63 QUAL   
     1) Aiden McCurley 15               2) Zachery Sherk 16               
     3) Brody Heckman 16                4) Colin Gwiazdowski 18           
              21.70       44.01 (22.31)     1:05.95 (21.94)     1:26.63 (20.68)
 28 Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 1:27.75    1:26.80 QUAL   
     1) Matthew Davidson 17             2) Brendan Murray 18              
     3) Brian Grimmett 18               4) John Michael Gordon 17         
              21.69       43.99 (22.30)     1:05.66 (21.67)     1:26.80 (21.14)
 29 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             1:27.29    1:27.04 QUAL   
     1) Conor Fagan 17                  2) Dylan Ingerman 18              
     3) Jack Armstrong 17               4) Aidan Hughes 16                
              22.14       44.05 (21.91)     1:05.81 (21.76)     1:27.04 (21.23)
 30 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 1:27.42    1:27.06 QUAL   
     1) Eric Bebel 18                   2) Ryan Bebel 18                  
     3) Teddy Diamantopoulos 18         4) Colin Daniel 18                
              21.90       43.31 (21.41)     1:05.29 (21.98)     1:27.06 (21.77)
 31 Bethlehem YMCA                                    1:27.87    1:27.24 QUAL   
     1) Christopher Chambers 18         2) Sam Capwell 16                 
     3) Jase Smith 17                   4) Robert Negron 18               
              22.25       45.40 (23.15)     1:06.81 (21.41)     1:27.24 (20.43)
 32 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:28.30    1:27.43 QUAL   
     1) John Day 18                     2) Luke Vlahos 16                 
     3) Josh Lenchik 18                 4) Jacob Greene 18                
              21.55       43.46 (21.91)     1:05.66 (22.20)     1:27.43 (21.77)
 33 Schuylkill YMCA-MA                                1:27.71    1:27.53 QUAL   
     1) Reggie Crawford 17              2) Paul Flowers 17                
     3) Joey Antolick 17                4) Andrew Johnson 17              
              21.27       43.40 (22.13)     1:05.10 (21.70)     1:27.53 (22.43)
 34 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:27.95    1:27.57 QUAL   
     1) Cooper Prue 18                  2) Griffin Seifert 16             
     3) Murphy Prue 15                  4) Hudson Hutchinson 19           
              22.14       43.99 (21.85)     1:06.26 (22.27)     1:27.57 (21.31)
 35 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     1:27.27    1:27.59 QUAL   
     1) Andres Vega 18                  2) Matthew Mizell 18              
     3) Logan Quint 20                  4) James Tarquin 18               
              22.15       44.06 (21.91)     1:06.16 (22.10)     1:27.59 (21.43)
 36 Rock Hill Aquatics Center YMCA-SC                 1:28.02    1:27.62 QUAL   
     1) CJ Davis 16                     2) Tanner Debus 18                
     3) Maurilio Saddoud 17             4) Owen Corkery 17                
              21.93       44.06 (22.13)     1:05.89 (21.83)     1:27.62 (21.73)
 37 Carlisle Family YMCA                              1:27.14    1:27.67 QUAL   
     1) Isaiah Bell 17                  2) Nolan Chenot 14                
     3) Samuel Nonemaker 17             4) Devon Chenot 18                
              21.74       45.53 (23.79)     1:06.83 (21.30)     1:27.67 (20.84)
 38 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          1:28.14    1:27.76 QUAL   
     1) Luke Paxton 15                  2) Dan Cashell 18                 
     3) Michael Lorenz 16               4) Phil Brocker 17                
              21.79       43.54 (21.75)     1:05.50 (21.96)     1:27.76 (22.26)
 39 Ridley Area YMCA-PA                               1:28.38    1:27.83 QUAL   
     1) Sam Wesley 16                   2) Ben Wesley 16                  
     3) Will Resweber 17                4) Jimmy Greek 17                 
              21.69       43.51 (21.82)     1:04.79 (21.28)     1:27.83 (23.04)
 40 South Family YMCA-OH                              1:29.20    1:27.84 QUAL   
     1) Dawson Warner 17                2) Kevin Leibold 16               
     3) Tommy Leibold 14                4) Jorge Zelina 16                
              21.42       43.45 (22.03)     1:06.44 (22.99)     1:27.84 (21.40)
 41 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:28.70    1:27.88 QUAL   
     1) Ben Brewer 17                   2) Brian Goggin 17                
     3) Christopher Wu 16               4) Kyle Mazziotti 15              
              22.42       44.62 (22.20)     1:06.04 (21.42)     1:27.88 (21.84)
 42 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:29.38    1:27.94 QUAL   
     1) Matthew Yost 17                 2) Brian Hess 18                  
     3) Brandon Johnson 16              4) Nicco Bartone 16               
              22.70       44.12 (21.42)     1:05.99 (21.87)     1:27.94 (21.95)
 43 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:28.81    1:28.01 QUAL   
     1) Michael Horkan 15               2) Tommy Scrivanich 18            
     3) Matthew Tieleman 17             4) Alex Gifford 16                
              22.33       44.19 (21.86)     1:06.34 (22.15)     1:28.01 (21.67)
 44 ME Lyons Anderson YMCA-OH                         1:28.77    1:28.12 QUAL   
     1) Ethan Timko 17                  2) Brendan Conley 16              
     3) Jonah Karschnik 15              4) Carter Donnells 18             
              22.04       43.94 (21.90)     1:06.29 (22.35)     1:28.12 (21.83)
 45 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:28.88    1:28.29 QUAL   
     1) Brandon Van der Linden 17       2) Robert Tars 14                 
     3) Ethan Knorr 17                  4) Craig Herndon 17               
              22.39       44.52 (22.13)     1:06.99 (22.47)     1:28.29 (21.30)
 46 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              1:28.87    1:28.31 QUAL   
     1) Jonny Olson 18                  2) Michael Meyer 16               
     3) McLain Oertle 16                4) Porter LeVasseur 17            
              22.42       44.09 (21.67)     1:07.09 (23.00)     1:28.31 (21.22)
 47 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     1:29.19    1:28.35 QUAL   
     1) Cian Beaulieu 18                2) Blake Fulton 17                
     3) Matthew Titterton 18            4) Christopher Walker 18          
              22.51       44.44 (21.93)     1:06.85 (22.41)     1:28.35 (21.50)
 48 La Crosse Area Family YMCA-WI                     1:28.52    1:28.49 QUAL   
     1) James Pinter 16                 2) Zach Friell 16                 
     3) Levi Cameron 16                 4) Garrett Wise 18                
              21.82       44.99 (23.17)     1:07.34 (22.35)     1:28.49 (21.15)
 49 Beaumont Centre Family YMCA-KY                    1:29.06    1:28.54 QUAL   
     1) Kai Oddo 16                     2) Aidan Sturgill 16              
     3) Patrick Schneider 17            4) Uzezi Oddo 18                  
              22.33       44.62 (22.29)     1:06.83 (22.21)     1:28.54 (21.71)
 50 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:28.12    1:28.58 QUAL   
     1) Cole Moon 17                    2) Nathan Braun 17                
     3) David Ruetten 16                4) Riley Lohse 17                 
              23.17       44.98 (21.81)     1:07.42 (22.44)     1:28.58 (21.16)
 51 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:29.45    1:28.65 QUAL   
     1) Michael Schober 16              2) Sean Cook 16                   
     3) Greg Morris 17                  4) Matthew Degennaro 17           
              22.13       44.66 (22.53)     1:06.90 (22.24)     1:28.65 (21.75)
 52 Jennersville YMCA-MA                              1:28.98    1:28.76 QUAL   
     1) Aaron Tupper 17                 2) Brandon Burke 14               
     3) Wyatt Urbine 17                 4) Michael Fazio 17               
              22.17       45.66 (23.49)     1:07.95 (22.29)     1:28.76 (20.81)
 53 Spencer Family YMCA                               1:28.65    1:28.85 QUAL   
     1) Cody Stewart 17                 2) Max Orlowski 15                
     3) Brant Purcell 16                4) Liam Sulc 17                   
              21.62       43.99 (22.37)     1:06.75 (22.76)     1:28.85 (22.10)
 54 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          1:29.01    1:29.07 QUAL   
     1) Evan Eckels 15                  2) Aleksandr Simonelli 16         
     3) Marc Consiglio 17               4) Matthew Lequang 16             
              22.64       45.18 (22.54)     1:07.69 (22.51)     1:29.07 (21.38)
 55 South County Family YMCA - FL-FL                  1:28.95    1:29.11 QUAL   
     1) Matt Argulewicz 17              2) Wesley Kephart 15              
     3) Mike Sickels 16                 4) Evan Weber 17                  
              22.53       43.66 (21.13)     1:06.71 (23.05)     1:29.11 (22.40)
 56 North Shore Sterling MA YMCA-MA                   1:29.48    1:29.19 QUAL   
     1) Oliver Zmetrovich 18            2) Max Martin 18                  
     3) Austin Halstead 18              4) Coleman Komishane 17           
              22.23       45.33 (23.10)     1:07.54 (22.21)     1:29.19 (21.65)
 57 North Oakland Family YMCA-MI                      1:29.07    1:29.21 QUAL   
     1) Graham Miotke 17                2) Hansen Qian 16                 
     3) Jorge Roman-Lopez 17            4) Jake Hart 16                   
              22.30       44.90 (22.60)     1:07.55 (22.65)     1:29.21 (21.66)
 58 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  1:29.12    1:29.23 QUAL   
     1) Sammy Risma 16                  2) Erik Menchhofer 14             
     3) David Stevenson 16              4) Chet Dobson 18                 
              21.99       44.08 (22.09)     1:06.96 (22.88)     1:29.23 (22.27)
 59 Fairfax County YMCA in Reston-PV                  1:29.25    1:29.52        
     1) Kyle Johnson 16                 2) Hunter Ellis 16                
     3) Jeremiah Noser-Munoz 16         4) Kyle McCleskey 16              
              22.67       44.66 (21.99)     1:06.80 (22.14)     1:29.52 (22.72)
 60 Green Bay YMCA Metro-WI                           1:28.56    1:29.60        
     1) Kaiser Neverman 15              2) John Gahnz 18                  
     3) Riley Komp 16                   4) Alec Jeffers 17                
              21.37       43.21 (21.84)     1:06.10 (22.89)     1:29.60 (23.50)
 61 Liberty Township Powell YMCA-OH                   1:29.21    1:29.62        
     1) Alex Wisler 16                  2) Elijah Grubbs 16               
     3) Isaac Iversen 16                4) John Bently 16                 
              22.56       44.97 (22.41)     1:07.52 (22.55)     1:29.62 (22.10)
 62 Sage YMCA-IL                                      1:29.32    1:29.77        
     1) Quinton Cynor 15                2) Connor Dolezal 18              
     3) Peyton Richardson 15            4) Nick Gerstbrein 18             
              22.13       44.43 (22.30)     1:07.55 (23.12)     1:29.77 (22.22)
 63 North Canton Community YMCA                       1:28.81    1:30.27        
     1) Seth Brown 17                   2) Mack Lochridge 15              
     3) Derek McKinney 18               4) Karl Helmuth 15                
              23.09       46.13 (23.04)     1:08.96 (22.83)     1:30.27 (21.31)
 -- Watertown Family YMCA                             1:28.27         DQ        
      False start
     1) Edward Gaus 17                  2) Simon Stratton 16              
     3) David Saunders 17               4) Connor Way 17                  
              22.84       45.20 (22.36)     1:07.22 (22.02)          DQ (21.48)
 
Event 342  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.08    4/6/2016 Daniel Hein, Kishwaukee-IL                   
                54.29  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Andrew Lin                14 Champaign-IL-IL        51.29      51.12 QUAL   
              24.83       51.12 (26.29)                                        
  2 Jack Dengler              18 West Shore-PA-MA       51.29      51.13 QUAL   
              24.63       51.13 (26.50)                                        
 
Event 344  Men 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:46.81    4/2/2014 Maxwell Dolan, Wilton-CT                   
                4:14.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lance Norris              14 Rocky Mount-NC-NC    4:03.22    4:02.78 QUAL   
              26.21       57.41 (31.20)     1:27.28 (29.87)     1:56.70 (29.42)
        2:31.85 (35.15)     3:07.59 (35.74)     3:36.32 (28.73)     4:02.78 (26.46)
  2 Richard Nolan             16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:03.22    4:06.93 QUAL   
              26.61       57.27 (30.66)     1:29.32 (32.05)     2:00.47 (31.15)
        2:34.33 (33.86)     3:09.45 (35.12)     3:38.19 (28.74)     4:06.93 (28.74)
  3 John McNab                16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:03.22    4:11.86 QUAL   
              26.09       57.97 (31.88)     1:31.85 (33.88)     2:03.54 (31.69)
        2:38.52 (34.98)     3:14.13 (35.61)     3:43.69 (29.56)     4:11.86 (28.17)
 
Event 401  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:39.13    4/3/2014 Courtney Harnish, York-PA                  
                5:07.69  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leah Braswell             17 York-PA-MA           4:49.27    4:42.09 QUAL   
              26.45       54.55 (28.10)     1:23.15 (28.60)     1:51.76 (28.61)
        2:20.32 (28.56)     2:48.82 (28.50)     3:17.49 (28.67)     3:46.29 (28.80)
        4:14.81 (28.52)     4:42.09 (27.28)                                        
  2 Emma Weyant               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:49.16    4:45.45 QUAL   
              26.65       55.40 (28.75)     1:24.27 (28.87)     1:53.22 (28.95)
        2:22.08 (28.86)     2:50.88 (28.80)     3:19.87 (28.99)     3:48.79 (28.92)
        4:17.45 (28.66)     4:45.45 (28.00)                                        
  3 Catherine Buroker         18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:51.89    4:47.62 QUAL   
              26.73       55.04 (28.31)     1:23.78 (28.74)     1:52.65 (28.87)
        2:21.81 (29.16)     2:50.95 (29.14)     3:20.28 (29.33)     3:49.64 (29.36)
        4:18.91 (29.27)     4:47.62 (28.71)                                        
  4 Anna Durak                18 Hickory -nc-NC       4:50.45    4:51.09 QUAL   
              26.76       55.43 (28.67)     1:24.68 (29.25)     1:53.97 (29.29)
        2:23.30 (29.33)     2:52.95 (29.65)     3:22.87 (29.92)     3:52.52 (29.65)
        4:22.10 (29.58)     4:51.09 (28.99)                                        
  5 Mia Leko                  17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:53.15    4:51.38 QUAL   
              26.65       55.50 (28.85)     1:25.15 (29.65)     1:54.89 (29.74)
        2:24.51 (29.62)     2:54.15 (29.64)     3:23.67 (29.52)     3:53.24 (29.57)
        4:22.46 (29.22)     4:51.38 (28.92)                                        
  6 Lucy Callard              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:49.81    4:51.49 QUAL   
              27.39       56.73 (29.34)     1:26.23 (29.50)     1:55.83 (29.60)
        2:25.41 (29.58)     2:54.87 (29.46)     3:24.16 (29.29)     3:53.63 (29.47)
        4:22.84 (29.21)     4:51.49 (28.65)                                        
  7 Aziza Ganihanova          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:53.05    4:52.24 QUAL   
              27.01       56.30 (29.29)     1:25.82 (29.52)     1:55.79 (29.97)
        2:25.38 (29.59)     2:54.79 (29.41)     3:24.39 (29.60)     3:53.71 (29.32)
        4:23.35 (29.64)     4:52.24 (28.89)                                        
  8 Sarah Grinalds            17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:52.29    4:52.67 QUAL   
              25.74       55.38 (29.64)     1:25.23 (29.85)     1:55.23 (30.00)
        2:24.83 (29.60)     2:54.45 (29.62)     3:24.17 (29.72)     3:54.40 (30.23)
        4:23.73 (29.33)     4:52.67 (28.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Madison Nalls             17 York-PA-MA           4:53.44    4:52.16 QUAL   
              26.93       55.94 (29.01)     1:25.59 (29.65)     1:55.48 (29.89)
        2:25.08 (29.60)     2:55.22 (30.14)     3:24.73 (29.51)     3:54.58 (29.85)
        4:24.47 (29.89)     4:52.16 (27.69)                                        
 10 Rachel Reistroffer        18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:57.10    4:52.28 QUAL   
              27.05       56.20 (29.15)     1:25.63 (29.43)     1:55.10 (29.47)
        2:24.93 (29.83)     2:54.67 (29.74)     3:24.62 (29.95)     3:54.42 (29.80)
        4:23.98 (29.56)     4:52.28 (28.30)                                        
 11 Faith Hefner              17 Hickory -nc-NC       4:55.70    4:52.77 QUAL   
              26.74       56.19 (29.45)     1:25.89 (29.70)     1:55.88 (29.99)
        2:25.78 (29.90)     2:55.65 (29.87)     3:25.61 (29.96)     3:55.02 (29.41)
        4:24.14 (29.12)     4:52.77 (28.63)                                        
 12 Christina Cianciolo       16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:55.42    4:53.51 QUAL   
              26.62       55.89 (29.27)     1:25.73 (29.84)     1:55.81 (30.08)
        2:25.90 (30.09)     2:55.94 (30.04)     3:25.75 (29.81)     3:55.69 (29.94)
        4:25.36 (29.67)     4:53.51 (28.15)                                        
 13 Shannon Jelley            17 Countryside-OH-OH    4:55.21    4:53.68 QUAL   
              27.06       56.06 (29.00)     1:25.49 (29.43)     1:55.44 (29.95)
        2:25.30 (29.86)     2:55.09 (29.79)     3:25.09 (30.00)     3:55.03 (29.94)
        4:24.56 (29.53)     4:53.68 (29.12)                                        
 14 Michaela Mattes           13 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:57.42    4:55.11 QUAL   
              27.21       56.57 (29.36)     1:26.22 (29.65)     1:56.04 (29.82)
        2:26.07 (30.03)     2:55.93 (29.86)     3:25.97 (30.04)     3:56.02 (30.05)
        4:26.32 (30.30)     4:55.11 (28.79)                                        
 15 Nicole Welch              17 North Shore-MA-MA    4:58.54    4:55.47 QUAL   
              27.17       56.47 (29.30)     1:26.01 (29.54)     1:55.59 (29.58)
        2:25.26 (29.67)     2:55.08 (29.82)     3:25.15 (30.07)     3:55.52 (30.37)
        4:25.92 (30.40)     4:55.47 (29.55)                                        
 16 Lauren Soleo              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:57.67    5:00.88 QUAL   
              27.49       57.31 (29.82)     1:27.20 (29.89)     1:57.11 (29.91)
        2:27.60 (30.49)     2:58.22 (30.62)     3:28.95 (30.73)     3:59.72 (30.77)
        4:30.69 (30.97)     5:00.88 (30.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kirsty Hobson             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:58.58    4:55.18 QUAL   
              26.82       56.42 (29.60)     1:26.20 (29.78)     1:55.89 (29.69)
        2:25.72 (29.83)     2:55.41 (29.69)     3:25.37 (29.96)     3:55.75 (30.38)
        4:25.58 (29.83)     4:55.18 (29.60)                                        
 18 Grace Hastings            15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:00.48    4:56.02 QUAL   
              27.49       57.29 (29.80)     1:27.33 (30.04)     1:57.81 (30.48)
        2:28.07 (30.26)     2:57.79 (29.72)     3:27.54 (29.75)     3:57.30 (29.76)
        4:27.24 (29.94)     4:56.02 (28.78)                                        
 19 Molly Rosenthal           17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      4:58.56    4:56.33 QUAL   
              27.81       57.68 (29.87)     1:28.34 (30.66)     1:58.81 (30.47)
        2:29.06 (30.25)     2:59.21 (30.15)     3:28.88 (29.67)     3:58.57 (29.69)
        4:27.78 (29.21)     4:56.33 (28.55)                                        
 20 Katie Wright              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:58.63    4:57.13 QUAL   
              26.97       56.80 (29.83)     1:27.05 (30.25)     1:57.71 (30.66)
        2:28.12 (30.41)     2:58.44 (30.32)     3:28.51 (30.07)     3:58.99 (30.48)
        4:28.55 (29.56)     4:57.13 (28.58)                                        
 21 Brenna McLaughlin         16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:00.28    4:58.14 QUAL   
              27.31       57.04 (29.73)     1:26.87 (29.83)     1:57.03 (30.16)
        2:27.30 (30.27)     2:57.53 (30.23)     3:27.82 (30.29)     3:58.25 (30.43)
        4:28.87 (30.62)     4:58.14 (29.27)                                        
 22 Savannah Barr             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:59.08    4:58.63 QUAL   
              27.24       56.75 (29.51)     1:26.70 (29.95)     1:57.02 (30.32)
        2:27.60 (30.58)     2:58.04 (30.44)     3:28.59 (30.55)     3:59.30 (30.71)
        4:29.70 (30.40)     4:58.63 (28.93)                                        
 23 Sumner Chmielewski        14 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:59.19    5:00.87 QUAL   
              27.44       57.22 (29.78)     1:27.14 (29.92)     1:57.44 (30.30)
        2:27.98 (30.54)     2:58.42 (30.44)     3:29.18 (30.76)     3:59.80 (30.62)
        4:30.60 (30.80)     5:00.87 (30.27)                                        
 24 Isabel Anbar              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     5:00.73    5:04.10 QUAL   
              27.36       56.81 (29.45)     1:27.23 (30.42)     1:58.17 (30.94)
        2:29.40 (31.23)     3:00.58 (31.18)     3:31.58 (31.00)     4:02.59 (31.01)
        4:33.55 (30.96)     5:04.10 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 401  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:39.13    4/3/2014 Courtney Harnish, York-PA                  
                5:07.69  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Weyant               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:45.11    4:49.16 QUAL   
              26.70       55.69 (28.99)     1:24.84 (29.15)     1:54.13 (29.29)
        2:23.02 (28.89)     2:52.40 (29.38)     3:21.92 (29.52)     3:51.47 (29.55)
        4:20.74 (29.27)     4:49.16 (28.42)                                        
  2 Leah Braswell             17 York-PA-MA           4:39.29    4:49.27 QUAL   
              26.98       55.82 (28.84)     1:24.91 (29.09)     1:54.26 (29.35)
        2:23.63 (29.37)     2:52.66 (29.03)     3:21.91 (29.25)     3:51.24 (29.33)
        4:20.65 (29.41)     4:49.27 (28.62)                                        
  3 Lucy Callard              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:49.41    4:49.81 QUAL   
              27.43       56.88 (29.45)     1:26.39 (29.51)     1:55.86 (29.47)
        2:25.02 (29.16)     2:54.20 (29.18)     3:23.29 (29.09)     3:52.52 (29.23)
        4:21.43 (28.91)     4:49.81 (28.38)                                        
  4 Anna Durak                18 Hickory -nc-NC       4:50.22    4:50.45 QUAL   
              26.97       56.03 (29.06)     1:25.19 (29.16)     1:54.29 (29.10)
        2:23.55 (29.26)     2:52.82 (29.27)     3:22.32 (29.50)     3:51.97 (29.65)
        4:21.39 (29.42)     4:50.45 (29.06)                                        
  5 Catherine Buroker         18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:49.75    4:51.89 QUAL   
              27.01       55.70 (28.69)     1:24.81 (29.11)     1:54.39 (29.58)
        2:24.08 (29.69)     2:53.76 (29.68)     3:23.21 (29.45)     3:52.84 (29.63)
        4:22.60 (29.76)     4:51.89 (29.29)                                        
  6 Sarah Grinalds            17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:47.04    4:52.29 QUAL   
              26.32       55.52 (29.20)     1:25.56 (30.04)     1:55.40 (29.84)
        2:24.93 (29.53)     2:54.42 (29.49)     3:23.69 (29.27)     3:53.40 (29.71)
        4:23.58 (30.18)     4:52.29 (28.71)                                        
  7 Aziza Ganihanova          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:55.25    4:53.05 QUAL   
              27.43       57.10 (29.67)     1:27.00 (29.90)     1:56.85 (29.85)
        2:26.39 (29.54)     2:55.97 (29.58)     3:26.04 (30.07)     3:55.24 (29.20)
        4:24.59 (29.35)     4:53.05 (28.46)                                        
  8 Mia Leko                  17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:57.41    4:53.15 QUAL   
              27.44       56.97 (29.53)     1:26.54 (29.57)     1:56.22 (29.68)
        2:25.77 (29.55)     2:55.05 (29.28)     3:24.36 (29.31)     3:53.82 (29.46)
        4:23.65 (29.83)     4:53.15 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison Nalls             17 York-PA-MA           4:56.62    4:53.44 QUAL   
              27.35       56.40 (29.05)     1:25.95 (29.55)     1:55.85 (29.90)
        2:25.69 (29.84)     2:55.53 (29.84)     3:25.11 (29.58)     3:54.85 (29.74)
        4:24.40 (29.55)     4:53.44 (29.04)                                        
 10 Shannon Jelley            17 Countryside-OH-OH    4:59.95    4:55.21 QUAL   
              27.27       56.58 (29.31)     1:26.16 (29.58)     1:55.68 (29.52)
        2:25.39 (29.71)     2:55.35 (29.96)     3:25.28 (29.93)     3:55.52 (30.24)
        4:25.75 (30.23)     4:55.21 (29.46)                                        
 11 Christina Cianciolo       16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:54.79    4:55.42 QUAL   
              27.36       56.79 (29.43)     1:26.44 (29.65)     1:56.23 (29.79)
        2:26.39 (30.16)     2:56.44 (30.05)     3:26.39 (29.95)     3:56.52 (30.13)
        4:26.56 (30.04)     4:55.42 (28.86)                                        
 12 Faith Hefner              17 Hickory -nc-NC       4:58.63    4:55.70 QUAL   
              26.88       55.91 (29.03)     1:25.81 (29.90)     1:55.97 (30.16)
        2:26.12 (30.15)     2:56.25 (30.13)     3:26.29 (30.04)     3:56.25 (29.96)
        4:26.27 (30.02)     4:55.70 (29.43)                                        
 13 Rachel Reistroffer        18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    4:58.40    4:57.10 QUAL   
              27.34       56.80 (29.46)     1:26.46 (29.66)     1:56.60 (30.14)
        2:26.85 (30.25)     2:56.98 (30.13)     3:27.35 (30.37)     3:57.56 (30.21)
        4:27.98 (30.42)     4:57.10 (29.12)                                        
 14 Michaela Mattes           13 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:55.83    4:57.42 QUAL   
              27.14       56.26 (29.12)     1:26.12 (29.86)     1:56.30 (30.18)
        2:26.54 (30.24)     2:56.79 (30.25)     3:27.09 (30.30)     3:57.75 (30.66)
        4:28.09 (30.34)     4:57.42 (29.33)                                        
 15 Lauren Soleo              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:56.34    4:57.67 QUAL   
              27.17       56.43 (29.26)     1:26.58 (30.15)     1:56.95 (30.37)
        2:27.15 (30.20)     2:57.05 (29.90)     3:27.15 (30.10)     3:57.47 (30.32)
        4:27.90 (30.43)     4:57.67 (29.77)                                        
 16 Nicole Welch              17 North Shore-MA-MA    4:51.87    4:58.54 QUAL   
              27.09       56.17 (29.08)     1:25.64 (29.47)     1:55.27 (29.63)
        2:25.14 (29.87)     2:55.37 (30.23)     3:26.27 (30.90)     3:57.36 (31.09)
        4:28.15 (30.79)     4:58.54 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molly Rosenthal           17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      5:02.91    4:58.56 QUAL   
              27.59       57.24 (29.65)     1:27.20 (29.96)     1:56.96 (29.76)
        2:26.89 (29.93)     2:57.02 (30.13)     3:27.43 (30.41)     3:58.09 (30.66)
        4:28.73 (30.64)     4:58.56 (29.83)                                        
 18 Kirsty Hobson             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:00.33    4:58.58 QUAL   
              27.38       57.06 (29.68)     1:26.78 (29.72)     1:56.61 (29.83)
        2:26.82 (30.21)     2:56.72 (29.90)     3:27.17 (30.45)     3:57.82 (30.65)
        4:28.55 (30.73)     4:58.58 (30.03)                                        
 19 Katie Wright              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:58.85    4:58.63 QUAL   
              27.43       57.37 (29.94)     1:27.70 (30.33)     1:58.31 (30.61)
        2:28.72 (30.41)     2:59.06 (30.34)     3:29.19 (30.13)     3:59.65 (30.46)
        4:29.63 (29.98)     4:58.63 (29.00)                                        
 20 Savannah Barr             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:03.42    4:59.08 QUAL   
              26.96       56.17 (29.21)     1:25.71 (29.54)     1:55.83 (30.12)
        2:26.23 (30.40)     2:56.87 (30.64)     3:27.95 (31.08)     3:58.61 (30.66)
        4:29.45 (30.84)     4:59.08 (29.63)                                        
 21 Grace Kayal               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:55.66    4:59.10 QUAL   
              26.66       56.47 (29.81)     1:26.22 (29.75)     1:56.51 (30.29)
        2:26.59 (30.08)     2:56.98 (30.39)     3:27.76 (30.78)     3:58.84 (31.08)
        4:29.60 (30.76)     4:59.10 (29.50)                                        
 22 Sumner Chmielewski        14 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:56.92    4:59.19 QUAL   
              27.42       57.07 (29.65)     1:26.98 (29.91)     1:57.00 (30.02)
        2:27.18 (30.18)     2:57.57 (30.39)     3:28.08 (30.51)     3:58.58 (30.50)
        4:29.48 (30.90)     4:59.19 (29.71)                                        
 23 Brenna McLaughlin         16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:57.12    5:00.28 QUAL   
              27.19       56.95 (29.76)     1:26.68 (29.73)     1:56.98 (30.30)
        2:27.34 (30.36)     2:57.85 (30.51)     3:28.40 (30.55)     3:59.33 (30.93)
        4:30.45 (31.12)     5:00.28 (29.83)                                        
 24 Grace Hastings            15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:00.65    5:00.48 QUAL   
              27.47       57.33 (29.86)     1:27.48 (30.15)     1:57.98 (30.50)
        2:28.50 (30.52)     2:58.93 (30.43)     3:29.80 (30.87)     4:00.68 (30.88)
        4:31.08 (30.40)     5:00.48 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Isabel Anbar              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     5:02.99    5:00.73 QUAL   
              27.22       56.73 (29.51)     1:27.14 (30.41)     1:57.87 (30.73)
        2:28.53 (30.66)     2:58.64 (30.11)     3:29.10 (30.46)     3:59.67 (30.57)
        4:30.09 (30.42)     5:00.73 (30.64)                                        
 26 Grace Lange               16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:03.01    5:00.91 QUAL   
              27.31       57.22 (29.91)     1:27.81 (30.59)     1:58.48 (30.67)
        2:29.18 (30.70)     2:59.73 (30.55)     3:30.06 (30.33)     4:00.32 (30.26)
        4:30.90 (30.58)     5:00.91 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mercedes Traba            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:59.32    5:01.66 QUAL   
              27.74       57.55 (29.81)     1:27.81 (30.26)     1:58.11 (30.30)
        2:28.47 (30.36)     2:59.18 (30.71)     3:30.09 (30.91)     4:00.78 (30.69)
        4:31.59 (30.81)     5:01.66 (30.07)                                        
 28 Maggie Erwin              16 Boise-ID-SR          4:58.97    5:01.81 QUAL   
              27.59       57.32 (29.73)     1:27.53 (30.21)     1:57.71 (30.18)
        2:28.48 (30.77)     2:59.53 (31.05)     3:30.32 (30.79)     4:01.26 (30.94)
        4:31.99 (30.73)     5:01.81 (29.82)                                        
 29 Grace Palfreyman          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:03.86    5:01.86 QUAL   
              27.41       56.78 (29.37)     1:26.81 (30.03)     1:57.41 (30.60)
        2:28.21 (30.80)     2:58.87 (30.66)     3:29.79 (30.92)     4:00.66 (30.87)
        4:31.57 (30.91)     5:01.86 (30.29)                                        
 30 Emily Knorr               14 Greensboro-NC-NC     4:58.50    5:02.03 QUAL   
              27.53       57.19 (29.66)     1:27.46 (30.27)     1:57.85 (30.39)
        2:28.32 (30.47)     2:59.07 (30.75)     3:29.87 (30.80)     4:00.72 (30.85)
        4:31.66 (30.94)     5:02.03 (30.37)                                        
 31 Hailey Roberti            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:03.68    5:02.26 QUAL   
              28.33       58.22 (29.89)     1:28.17 (29.95)     1:58.14 (29.97)
        2:28.58 (30.44)     2:59.32 (30.74)     3:29.92 (30.60)     4:00.98 (31.06)
        4:31.77 (30.79)     5:02.26 (30.49)                                        
 32 Catherine Meisner         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:59.15    5:02.39 QUAL   
              26.92       56.74 (29.82)     1:27.05 (30.31)     1:57.75 (30.70)
        2:28.93 (31.18)     2:59.66 (30.73)     3:30.74 (31.08)     4:01.90 (31.16)
        4:33.18 (31.28)     5:02.39 (29.21)                                        
 33 Alexandra Dixon           18 Duanesburg-NY-AD     5:01.98    5:02.56 QUAL   
              27.74       57.98 (30.24)     1:28.63 (30.65)     1:59.25 (30.62)
        2:29.69 (30.44)     3:00.33 (30.64)     3:31.05 (30.72)     4:01.90 (30.85)
        4:32.71 (30.81)     5:02.56 (29.85)                                        
 34 Taylor Marjamaa           17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:04.98    5:02.89 QUAL   
              27.31       57.30 (29.99)     1:28.21 (30.91)     1:59.06 (30.85)
        2:29.56 (30.50)     3:00.38 (30.82)     3:31.44 (31.06)     4:02.59 (31.15)
        4:33.51 (30.92)     5:02.89 (29.38)                                        
 35 Nina Turcanu              16 Hickory -nc-NC       5:05.44    5:02.99 QUAL   
              27.57       57.41 (29.84)     1:27.67 (30.26)     1:58.25 (30.58)
        2:28.88 (30.63)     2:59.76 (30.88)     3:30.47 (30.71)     4:01.46 (30.99)
        4:32.40 (30.94)     5:02.99 (30.59)                                        
 36 Gail Workman              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:57.71    5:03.07 QUAL   
              27.47       57.18 (29.71)     1:27.30 (30.12)     1:57.70 (30.40)
        2:28.29 (30.59)     2:58.92 (30.63)     3:29.82 (30.90)     4:01.11 (31.29)
        4:32.19 (31.08)     5:03.07 (30.88)                                        
 37 Hannah Cech               16 Lakota-OH-OH         4:59.93    5:03.48 QUAL   
              28.26       57.93 (29.67)     1:28.37 (30.44)     1:58.54 (30.17)
        2:29.18 (30.64)     2:59.95 (30.77)     3:30.92 (30.97)     4:02.06 (31.14)
        4:33.23 (31.17)     5:03.48 (30.25)                                        
 38 Casey Loughlin            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:02.09    5:03.80 QUAL   
              27.61       57.97 (30.36)     1:28.57 (30.60)     1:59.62 (31.05)
        2:30.53 (30.91)     3:01.51 (30.98)     3:32.15 (30.64)     4:03.01 (30.86)
        4:34.11 (31.10)     5:03.80 (29.69)                                        
 39 Katie Minnich             18 Birmingham-MI-MI     5:02.21    5:03.89 QUAL   
              27.97       58.13 (30.16)     1:28.48 (30.35)     1:58.78 (30.30)
        2:29.22 (30.44)     2:59.79 (30.57)     3:30.77 (30.98)     4:01.74 (30.97)
        4:33.33 (31.59)     5:03.89 (30.56)                                        
 39 Caroline McGann           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:02.46    5:03.89 QUAL   
              27.69       58.13 (30.44)     1:28.85 (30.72)     1:59.48 (30.63)
        2:30.38 (30.90)     3:01.19 (30.81)     3:32.34 (31.15)     4:03.33 (30.99)
        4:34.13 (30.80)     5:03.89 (29.76)                                        
 41 Kirsti McEnroe            13 Spartanburg-SC-SC    5:04.81    5:03.98 QUAL   
              27.03       56.80 (29.77)     1:27.05 (30.25)     1:57.62 (30.57)
        2:28.29 (30.67)     2:59.57 (31.28)     3:31.18 (31.61)     4:02.92 (31.74)
        4:34.13 (31.21)     5:03.98 (29.85)                                        
 42 Megan Carson              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:02.63    5:04.00 QUAL   
              27.76       57.23 (29.47)     1:27.19 (29.96)     1:57.62 (30.43)
        2:28.88 (31.26)     2:59.93 (31.05)     3:31.06 (31.13)     4:02.36 (31.30)
        4:33.92 (31.56)     5:04.00 (30.08)                                        
 43 Megan Wojnar              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:05.45    5:04.03 QUAL   
              27.74       57.48 (29.74)     1:27.86 (30.38)     1:58.79 (30.93)
        2:29.57 (30.78)     3:00.41 (30.84)     3:31.30 (30.89)     4:02.39 (31.09)
        4:33.44 (31.05)     5:04.03 (30.59)                                        
 44 Alivia Farber             17 Schroeder-WI-WI      5:02.99    5:04.06 QUAL   
              27.23       56.79 (29.56)     1:26.76 (29.97)     1:57.39 (30.63)
        2:28.32 (30.93)     2:59.60 (31.28)     3:31.05 (31.45)     4:02.67 (31.62)
        4:33.95 (31.28)     5:04.06 (30.11)                                        
 45 Maya Knutson              16 Boise-ID-SR          5:03.66    5:04.16 QUAL   
              28.14       58.21 (30.07)     1:28.51 (30.30)     1:59.27 (30.76)
        2:30.31 (31.04)     3:00.53 (30.22)     3:30.96 (30.43)     4:01.83 (30.87)
        4:33.03 (31.20)     5:04.16 (31.13)                                        
 46 Allison Kapostasy         18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:04.73    5:04.36 QUAL   
              28.79       59.25 (30.46)     1:29.91 (30.66)     2:00.66 (30.75)
        2:31.21 (30.55)     3:02.04 (30.83)     3:32.98 (30.94)     4:03.81 (30.83)
        4:34.61 (30.80)     5:04.36 (29.75)                                        
 47 Hunter Scott              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:01.70    5:05.16 QUAL   
              27.79       57.94 (30.15)     1:28.58 (30.64)     1:59.57 (30.99)
        2:30.45 (30.88)     3:01.47 (31.02)     3:32.59 (31.12)     4:03.93 (31.34)
        4:34.93 (31.00)     5:05.16 (30.23)                                        
 48 Miranda Byrne             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:02.59    5:05.36 QUAL   
              27.26       57.35 (30.09)     1:27.95 (30.60)     1:58.79 (30.84)
        2:29.96 (31.17)     3:01.16 (31.20)     3:32.54 (31.38)     4:03.73 (31.19)
        4:34.91 (31.18)     5:05.36 (30.45)                                        
 49 Mikaela Elliott           15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  5:04.23    5:05.48 QUAL   
              27.90       57.92 (30.02)     1:28.61 (30.69)     1:59.87 (31.26)
        2:31.36 (31.49)     3:02.85 (31.49)     3:34.18 (31.33)     4:05.71 (31.53)
        4:36.00 (30.29)     5:05.48 (29.48)                                        
 50 Amelia Buyers             15 Boise-ID-SR          5:05.02    5:05.63 QUAL   
              28.49       59.23 (30.74)     1:29.99 (30.76)     2:00.92 (30.93)
        2:31.48 (30.56)     3:02.83 (31.35)     3:34.03 (31.20)     4:05.15 (31.12)
        4:35.83 (30.68)     5:05.63 (29.80)                                        
 50 Megan Irwin               16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      5:03.79    5:05.63 QUAL   
              27.08       57.13 (30.05)     1:27.72 (30.59)     1:58.65 (30.93)
        2:29.66 (31.01)     3:01.24 (31.58)     3:32.78 (31.54)     4:04.38 (31.60)
        4:35.51 (31.13)     5:05.63 (30.12)                                        
 52 Grace Bousum              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:04.81    5:05.71 QUAL   
              26.95       56.75 (29.80)     1:27.06 (30.31)     1:58.05 (30.99)
        2:29.37 (31.32)     3:00.82 (31.45)     3:32.41 (31.59)     4:03.94 (31.53)
        4:35.63 (31.69)     5:05.71 (30.08)                                        
 53 Caroline Pape             15 Northwest-NC-NC      5:04.03    5:05.92 QUAL   
              27.45       56.76 (29.31)     1:26.92 (30.16)     1:57.43 (30.51)
        2:28.57 (31.14)     3:00.27 (31.70)     3:32.03 (31.76)     4:03.98 (31.95)
        4:35.21 (31.23)     5:05.92 (30.71)                                        
 54 Emma Babashak             15 Wilton-CT-CT         5:06.01    5:05.96 QUAL   
              27.98       58.08 (30.10)     1:28.52 (30.44)     1:59.12 (30.60)
        2:30.17 (31.05)     3:01.40 (31.23)     3:32.54 (31.14)     4:03.84 (31.30)
        4:35.16 (31.32)     5:05.96 (30.80)                                        
 55 Sarah Manthorp            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:07.43    5:06.54 QUAL   
              27.76       57.78 (30.02)     1:28.14 (30.36)     1:58.95 (30.81)
        2:29.91 (30.96)     3:01.11 (31.20)     3:32.47 (31.36)     4:04.23 (31.76)
        4:35.89 (31.66)     5:06.54 (30.65)                                        
 56 Addie Paige               17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      5:04.05    5:07.09 QUAL   
              27.90       57.24 (29.34)     1:27.50 (30.26)     1:58.27 (30.77)
        2:29.52 (31.25)     3:01.11 (31.59)     3:32.79 (31.68)     4:04.52 (31.73)
        4:36.41 (31.89)     5:07.09 (30.68)                                        
 57 Ashleigh Lechner          18 W.North Carolina-NC  5:03.45    5:07.19 QUAL   
              27.91       57.74 (29.83)     1:28.14 (30.40)     1:58.61 (30.47)
        2:29.34 (30.73)     3:00.22 (30.88)     3:31.77 (31.55)     4:03.59 (31.82)
        4:35.73 (32.14)     5:07.19 (31.46)                                        
 58 Kelly McDermott           16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:05.48    5:07.21 QUAL   
              27.28       58.07 (30.79)     1:29.40 (31.33)     2:00.94 (31.54)
        2:31.96 (31.02)     3:03.10 (31.14)     3:34.50 (31.40)     4:05.95 (31.45)
        4:36.91 (30.96)     5:07.21 (30.30)                                        
 59 Sarah Eldridge            13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   5:05.77    5:07.39 QUAL   
              27.42       57.43 (30.01)     1:28.43 (31.00)     1:59.80 (31.37)
        2:31.14 (31.34)     3:02.81 (31.67)     3:34.48 (31.67)     4:06.16 (31.68)
        4:37.39 (31.23)     5:07.39 (30.00)                                        
 60 Lorelai Page              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:02.58    5:07.47 QUAL   
              27.67       57.93 (30.26)     1:28.48 (30.55)     1:59.67 (31.19)
        2:31.24 (31.57)     3:02.77 (31.53)     3:33.88 (31.11)     4:05.46 (31.58)
        4:37.42 (31.96)     5:07.47 (30.05)                                        
 61 Alicia Davie              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:03.43    5:07.48 QUAL   
              28.41       58.51 (30.10)     1:29.11 (30.60)     1:59.99 (30.88)
        2:30.57 (30.58)     3:01.40 (30.83)     3:32.54 (31.14)     4:03.92 (31.38)
        4:35.74 (31.82)     5:07.48 (31.74)                                        
 62 Kendra Preski             16 Springfield-IL-IL    4:57.64    5:08.33        
              27.73       57.23 (29.50)     1:27.25 (30.02)     1:57.79 (30.54)
        2:28.51 (30.72)     2:59.80 (31.29)     3:32.31 (32.51)     4:04.62 (32.31)
        4:36.59 (31.97)     5:08.33 (31.74)                                        
 63 Gianna Moscetti           14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:06.93    5:08.92        
              29.43     1:00.43 (31.00)     1:31.62 (31.19)     2:03.54 (31.92)
        2:35.17 (31.63)     3:06.50 (31.33)     3:37.36 (30.86)     4:08.14 (30.78)
        4:39.09 (30.95)     5:08.92 (29.83)                                        
 64 DeeDee Maizes             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  5:06.80    5:08.97        
              27.74       58.35 (30.61)     1:29.41 (31.06)     2:00.51 (31.10)
        2:31.87 (31.36)     3:03.28 (31.41)     3:34.90 (31.62)     4:06.54 (31.64)
        4:38.09 (31.55)     5:08.97 (30.88)                                        
 65 Addie Sauickie            12 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:05.19    5:09.14        
              27.92       58.87 (30.95)     1:30.00 (31.13)     2:01.17 (31.17)
        2:32.35 (31.18)     3:03.98 (31.63)     3:35.47 (31.49)     4:07.18 (31.71)
        4:38.74 (31.56)     5:09.14 (30.40)                                        
 66 Grace Schwieters          16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      4:33.75L   5:09.27        
              28.53       59.53 (31.00)     1:30.80 (31.27)     2:02.14 (31.34)
        2:33.38 (31.24)     3:04.79 (31.41)     3:36.07 (31.28)     4:07.27 (31.20)
        4:38.38 (31.11)     5:09.27 (30.89)                                        
 67 Stephanie Bishop          15 Wilton-CT-CT         5:05.87    5:09.44        
              27.52       57.78 (30.26)     1:28.21 (30.43)     1:59.09 (30.88)
        2:30.25 (31.16)     3:01.93 (31.68)     3:33.62 (31.69)     4:05.77 (32.15)
        4:37.72 (31.95)     5:09.44 (31.72)                                        
 68 Nora Bergstrom            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:06.37    5:09.82        
              28.04       57.92 (29.88)     1:28.96 (31.04)     1:59.91 (30.95)
        2:31.24 (31.33)     3:02.77 (31.53)     3:34.53 (31.76)     4:06.48 (31.95)
        4:38.39 (31.91)     5:09.82 (31.43)                                        
 69 Taci Miller               18 Lancaster-OH-OH      5:04.45    5:10.51        
              27.41       57.44 (30.03)     1:28.36 (30.92)     1:59.64 (31.28)
        2:30.99 (31.35)     3:02.70 (31.71)     3:34.81 (32.11)     4:06.95 (32.14)
        4:39.14 (32.19)     5:10.51 (31.37)                                        
 70 Mary Hufziger             17 Western-CT-CT        5:05.17    5:10.65        
              27.72       58.08 (30.36)     1:29.11 (31.03)     1:59.75 (30.64)
        2:30.67 (30.92)     3:02.42 (31.75)     3:34.52 (32.10)     4:06.55 (32.03)
        4:38.77 (32.22)     5:10.65 (31.88)                                        
 71 Kinsey Rushevics          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:07.42    5:10.97        
              28.24       58.57 (30.33)     1:29.78 (31.21)     2:01.56 (31.78)
        2:33.30 (31.74)     3:05.05 (31.75)     3:36.76 (31.71)     4:08.54 (31.78)
        4:40.18 (31.64)     5:10.97 (30.79)                                        
 72 Camille Rochaix           17 Birmingham-MI-MI     5:05.37    5:11.28        
              27.34       57.94 (30.60)     1:29.02 (31.08)     2:00.44 (31.42)
        2:31.91 (31.47)     3:03.60 (31.69)     3:35.53 (31.93)     4:07.67 (32.14)
        4:40.05 (32.38)     5:11.28 (31.23)                                        
 73 Grace Tarantola           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:05.06    5:11.37        
              27.65       57.71 (30.06)     1:29.22 (31.51)     2:00.83 (31.61)
        2:32.18 (31.35)     3:03.83 (31.65)     3:35.82 (31.99)     4:07.85 (32.03)
        4:39.99 (32.14)     5:11.37 (31.38)                                        
 74 Anne-Elaine Tiller        17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      5:07.47    5:11.68        
              27.65       58.18 (30.53)     1:29.51 (31.33)     2:00.90 (31.39)
        2:32.34 (31.44)     3:04.19 (31.85)     3:36.14 (31.95)     4:08.09 (31.95)
        4:40.25 (32.16)     5:11.68 (31.43)                                        
 75 Morgan Dennis             16 Northwest-NC-NC      5:05.12    5:11.86        
              27.88       58.94 (31.06)     1:30.67 (31.73)     2:02.93 (32.26)
        2:34.51 (31.58)     3:06.32 (31.81)     3:38.03 (31.71)     4:09.85 (31.82)
        4:41.40 (31.55)     5:11.86 (30.46)                                        
 76 Ashley Sennett            17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      5:07.02    5:12.47        
              28.70       59.56 (30.86)     1:30.82 (31.26)     2:02.45 (31.63)
        2:33.75 (31.30)     3:05.42 (31.67)     3:37.17 (31.75)     4:08.88 (31.71)
        4:40.93 (32.05)     5:12.47 (31.54)                                        
 77 Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd      15 Boise-ID-SR          5:05.95    5:12.61        
              27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:28.99 (31.23)     2:00.25 (31.26)
        2:31.69 (31.44)     3:03.41 (31.72)     3:35.48 (32.07)     4:07.89 (32.41)
        4:40.67 (32.78)     5:12.61 (31.94)                                        
 78 Meghan French             17 York-PA-MA           5:01.91    5:12.73        
              27.93       58.45 (30.52)     1:29.78 (31.33)     2:01.13 (31.35)
        2:32.55 (31.42)     3:04.03 (31.48)     3:35.91 (31.88)     4:07.99 (32.08)
        4:40.61 (32.62)     5:12.73 (32.12)                                        
 79 Michelle Kennedy          16 Westport/Weston-CT   5:06.07    5:12.89        
              28.09       58.25 (30.16)     1:29.55 (31.30)     2:01.36 (31.81)
        2:33.35 (31.99)     3:05.36 (32.01)     3:37.54 (32.18)     4:09.70 (32.16)
        4:41.68 (31.98)     5:12.89 (31.21)                                        
 80 Katherine Begg            17 Westport/Weston-CT   5:07.20    5:13.50        
              28.00       58.28 (30.28)     1:29.36 (31.08)     2:00.86 (31.50)
        2:32.85 (31.99)     3:04.76 (31.91)     3:36.96 (32.20)     4:09.69 (32.73)
        4:42.00 (32.31)     5:13.50 (31.50)                                        
 81 Haley Harris              15 FloridaFirst-FL-FL   5:07.54    5:15.27        
              26.97       57.74 (30.77)     1:29.76 (32.02)     2:02.23 (32.47)
        2:34.00 (31.77)     3:06.00 (32.00)     3:38.35 (32.35)     4:10.80 (32.45)
        4:43.50 (32.70)     5:15.27 (31.77)                                        
 82 Gracie Weyant             12 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:06.88    5:15.88        
              27.97       59.00 (31.03)     1:30.60 (31.60)     2:02.63 (32.03)
        2:34.76 (32.13)     3:07.40 (32.64)     3:39.85 (32.45)     4:12.12 (32.27)
        4:44.23 (32.11)     5:15.88 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 402  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:18.01    4/5/2011 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL             
                4:45.49  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross Dant                 17 Hickory -nc-NC       4:20.60    4:19.86 QUAL   
              23.77       49.62 (25.85)     1:15.77 (26.15)     1:41.88 (26.11)
        2:08.15 (26.27)     2:34.41 (26.26)     3:00.96 (26.55)     3:27.58 (26.62)
        3:54.06 (26.48)     4:19.86 (25.80)                                        
  2 Arik Katz                 16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:26.75    4:24.38 QUAL   
              23.98       49.99 (26.01)     1:16.41 (26.42)     1:43.35 (26.94)
        2:10.25 (26.90)     2:37.55 (27.30)     3:04.82 (27.27)     3:32.04 (27.22)
        3:58.60 (26.56)     4:24.38 (25.78)                                        
  3 Christian Farricker       17 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:30.94    4:25.12 QUAL   
              24.24       50.49 (26.25)     1:17.01 (26.52)     1:43.60 (26.59)
        2:10.37 (26.77)     2:37.23 (26.86)     3:04.35 (27.12)     3:31.37 (27.02)
        3:58.70 (27.33)     4:25.12 (26.42)                                        
  4 Nico Hernandez-Tome       17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:28.00    4:26.50 QUAL   
              24.12       50.07 (25.95)     1:16.63 (26.56)     1:43.66 (27.03)
        2:10.84 (27.18)     2:38.19 (27.35)     3:05.50 (27.31)     3:33.03 (27.53)
        4:00.57 (27.54)     4:26.50 (25.93)                                        
  5 Josh Cohen                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:29.89    4:29.20 QUAL   
              24.31       50.43 (26.12)     1:16.96 (26.53)     1:43.81 (26.85)
        2:10.94 (27.13)     2:38.13 (27.19)     3:05.68 (27.55)     3:33.24 (27.56)
        4:01.31 (28.07)     4:29.20 (27.89)                                        
  6 Brendan Firlie            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:32.01    4:31.68 QUAL   
              24.97       52.04 (27.07)     1:19.30 (27.26)     1:46.71 (27.41)
        2:14.37 (27.66)     2:42.43 (28.06)     3:10.17 (27.74)     3:37.46 (27.29)
        4:05.07 (27.61)     4:31.68 (26.61)                                        
  7 Sammy Rennard             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:32.42    4:32.91 QUAL   
              25.05       51.85 (26.80)     1:18.92 (27.07)     1:46.38 (27.46)
        2:14.19 (27.81)     2:42.28 (28.09)     3:10.39 (28.11)     3:38.42 (28.03)
        4:06.06 (27.64)     4:32.91 (26.85)                                        
  8 Luke Mikesell             16 Clearfield-PA        4:32.12    4:37.23 QUAL   
              24.10       51.08 (26.98)     1:18.16 (27.08)     1:45.45 (27.29)
        2:13.19 (27.74)     2:41.57 (28.38)     3:09.99 (28.42)     3:38.77 (28.78)
        4:08.26 (29.49)     4:37.23 (28.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 John Michael Gordon       17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:34.12    4:30.04 QUAL   
              25.33       52.97 (27.64)     1:20.07 (27.10)     1:47.24 (27.17)
        2:14.70 (27.46)     2:42.02 (27.32)     3:08.83 (26.81)     3:35.65 (26.82)
        4:03.03 (27.38)     4:30.04 (27.01)                                        
 10 Graham Miotke             17 North Oakland-MI-MI  4:33.38    4:30.32 QUAL   
              24.86       51.36 (26.50)     1:18.05 (26.69)     1:45.30 (27.25)
        2:12.66 (27.36)     2:40.32 (27.66)     3:08.09 (27.77)     3:35.83 (27.74)
        4:03.49 (27.66)     4:30.32 (26.83)                                        
 11 Billy Fallon              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:34.21    4:33.27 QUAL   
              25.37       52.14 (26.77)     1:19.26 (27.12)     1:46.70 (27.44)
        2:14.32 (27.62)     2:42.19 (27.87)     3:09.92 (27.73)     3:38.15 (28.23)
        4:05.99 (27.84)     4:33.27 (27.28)                                        
 12 Tim Park                  17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:34.26    4:33.42 QUAL   
              25.02       51.92 (26.90)     1:18.97 (27.05)     1:46.52 (27.55)
        2:14.31 (27.79)     2:42.39 (28.08)     3:10.48 (28.09)     3:38.57 (28.09)
        4:06.37 (27.80)     4:33.42 (27.05)                                        
 13 Alexander Webster         17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:34.71    4:34.16 QUAL   
              25.89       54.03 (28.14)     1:22.05 (28.02)     1:49.77 (27.72)
        2:17.32 (27.55)     2:44.93 (27.61)     3:12.51 (27.58)     3:40.04 (27.53)
        4:07.63 (27.59)     4:34.16 (26.53)                                        
 14 Nick Andres               16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      4:33.51    4:34.29 QUAL   
              25.21       52.49 (27.28)     1:20.33 (27.84)     1:48.65 (28.32)
        2:17.25 (28.60)     2:45.24 (27.99)     3:13.12 (27.88)     3:40.37 (27.25)
        4:07.75 (27.38)     4:34.29 (26.54)                                        
 15 Jacob Greenwood           17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   4:34.48    4:35.65 QUAL   
              24.92       51.68 (26.76)     1:19.27 (27.59)     1:47.35 (28.08)
        2:15.61 (28.26)     2:43.26 (27.65)     3:11.50 (28.24)     3:39.95 (28.45)
        4:08.79 (28.84)     4:35.65 (26.86)                                        
 16 Logan McFadden            16 York-PA-MA           4:35.74    4:38.37 QUAL   
              25.20       52.88 (27.68)     1:20.73 (27.85)     1:49.10 (28.37)
        2:17.25 (28.15)     2:45.44 (28.19)     3:13.75 (28.31)     3:41.96 (28.21)
        4:10.49 (28.53)     4:38.37 (27.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tim Joyce                 17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:36.80    4:32.97 QUAL   
              24.52       51.31 (26.79)     1:18.50 (27.19)     1:45.96 (27.46)
        2:13.85 (27.89)     2:41.76 (27.91)     3:09.88 (28.12)     3:37.97 (28.09)
        4:05.87 (27.90)     4:32.97 (27.10)                                        
 18 Gabe Machado              14 Boise-ID-SR          4:36.94    4:34.03 QUAL   
              25.33       52.67 (27.34)     1:20.30 (27.63)     1:48.12 (27.82)
        2:16.16 (28.04)     2:44.04 (27.88)     3:12.05 (28.01)     3:39.94 (27.89)
        4:07.43 (27.49)     4:34.03 (26.60)                                        
 19 Stephan Todorovic         17 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:35.76    4:35.76 QUAL   
              23.73       50.31 (26.58)     1:17.48 (27.17)     1:45.27 (27.79)
        2:13.22 (27.95)     2:41.54 (28.32)     3:10.20 (28.66)     3:39.08 (28.88)
        4:08.07 (28.99)     4:35.76 (27.69)                                        
 20 Matthew Knox              17 Springfield-IL-IL    4:35.98    4:35.99 QUAL   
              25.15       52.89 (27.74)     1:20.54 (27.65)     1:48.55 (28.01)
        2:16.70 (28.15)     2:44.59 (27.89)     3:12.41 (27.82)     3:40.47 (28.06)
        4:08.66 (28.19)     4:35.99 (27.33)                                        
 21 Nicholas Falder           16 Western-CT-CT        4:36.62    4:36.22 QUAL   
              25.38       52.44 (27.06)     1:19.94 (27.50)     1:47.59 (27.65)
        2:15.69 (28.10)     2:43.99 (28.30)     3:12.18 (28.19)     3:40.72 (28.54)
        4:09.29 (28.57)     4:36.22 (26.93)                                        
 22 Logan D'Amore             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:36.95    4:36.68 QUAL   
              24.52       51.13 (26.61)     1:18.98 (27.85)     1:46.86 (27.88)
        2:15.01 (28.15)     2:43.36 (28.35)     3:11.85 (28.49)     3:40.75 (28.90)
        4:09.52 (28.77)     4:36.68 (27.16)                                        
 23 Will Resweber             17 RidleyArea-PA-PA     4:36.44    4:38.81 QUAL   
              24.78       52.34 (27.56)     1:20.25 (27.91)     1:48.34 (28.09)
        2:16.56 (28.22)     2:44.75 (28.19)     3:13.14 (28.39)     3:41.59 (28.45)
        4:10.49 (28.90)     4:38.81 (28.32)                                        
 24 John McNab                16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:37.02    4:44.37 QUAL   
              25.47       53.97 (28.50)     1:22.55 (28.58)     1:50.68 (28.13)
        2:19.70 (29.02)     2:49.19 (29.49)     3:18.10 (28.91)     3:47.09 (28.99)
        4:16.18 (29.09)     4:44.37 (28.19)                                        
 
Event 402  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:18.01    4/5/2011 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL             
                4:45.49  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross Dant                 17 Hickory -nc-NC       4:18.89    4:20.60 QUAL   
              23.78       49.52 (25.74)     1:15.80 (26.28)     1:42.17 (26.37)
        2:08.49 (26.32)     2:34.95 (26.46)     3:01.52 (26.57)     3:27.98 (26.46)
        3:54.73 (26.75)     4:20.60 (25.87)                                        
  2 Arik Katz                 16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:26.71    4:26.75 QUAL   
              24.40       50.64 (26.24)     1:17.32 (26.68)     1:44.29 (26.97)
        2:11.62 (27.33)     2:39.18 (27.56)     3:06.38 (27.20)     3:33.62 (27.24)
        4:00.56 (26.94)     4:26.75 (26.19)                                        
  3 Nico Hernandez-Tome       17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:29.16    4:28.00 QUAL   
              24.49       50.88 (26.39)     1:17.74 (26.86)     1:45.02 (27.28)
        2:12.48 (27.46)     2:39.79 (27.31)     3:07.17 (27.38)     3:34.59 (27.42)
        4:01.62 (27.03)     4:28.00 (26.38)                                        
  4 Josh Cohen                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:26.57    4:29.89 QUAL   
              24.50       51.09 (26.59)     1:17.81 (26.72)     1:44.78 (26.97)
        2:11.98 (27.20)     2:39.30 (27.32)     3:06.43 (27.13)     3:33.99 (27.56)
        4:01.93 (27.94)     4:29.89 (27.96)                                        
  5 Christian Farricker       17 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:27.49    4:30.94 QUAL   
              24.42       50.98 (26.56)     1:17.98 (27.00)     1:45.22 (27.24)
        2:12.27 (27.05)     2:39.77 (27.50)     3:07.24 (27.47)     3:35.20 (27.96)
        4:03.31 (28.11)     4:30.94 (27.63)                                        
  6 Brendan Firlie            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:25.59    4:32.01 QUAL   
              25.11       51.98 (26.87)     1:19.18 (27.20)     1:46.51 (27.33)
        2:14.02 (27.51)     2:41.84 (27.82)     3:09.59 (27.75)     3:37.54 (27.95)
        4:05.44 (27.90)     4:32.01 (26.57)                                        
  7 Luke Mikesell             16 Clearfield-PA        4:28.28    4:32.12 QUAL   
              25.05       52.34 (27.29)     1:19.51 (27.17)     1:46.72 (27.21)
        2:14.39 (27.67)     2:42.06 (27.67)     3:09.34 (27.28)     3:37.46 (28.12)
        4:05.49 (28.03)     4:32.12 (26.63)                                        
  8 Sammy Rennard             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:30.45    4:32.42 QUAL   
              25.02       52.13 (27.11)     1:19.52 (27.39)     1:47.03 (27.51)
        2:14.74 (27.71)     2:42.57 (27.83)     3:10.16 (27.59)     3:37.95 (27.79)
        4:05.47 (27.52)     4:32.42 (26.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham Miotke             17 North Oakland-MI-MI  4:30.39    4:33.38 QUAL   
              24.92       51.29 (26.37)     1:18.41 (27.12)     1:45.73 (27.32)
        2:13.51 (27.78)     2:41.47 (27.96)     3:09.56 (28.09)     3:37.68 (28.12)
        4:05.97 (28.29)     4:33.38 (27.41)                                        
 10 Nick Andres               16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      4:32.27    4:33.51 QUAL   
              25.13       52.21 (27.08)     1:19.75 (27.54)     1:47.62 (27.87)
        2:15.66 (28.04)     2:43.56 (27.90)     3:11.38 (27.82)     3:39.15 (27.77)
        4:06.69 (27.54)     4:33.51 (26.82)                                        
 11 John Michael Gordon       17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:29.39    4:34.12 QUAL   
              24.60       51.40 (26.80)     1:18.19 (26.79)     1:45.52 (27.33)
        2:12.78 (27.26)     2:39.96 (27.18)     3:07.67 (27.71)     3:36.12 (28.45)
        4:05.36 (29.24)     4:34.12 (28.76)                                        
 12 Billy Fallon              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:34.83    4:34.21 QUAL   
              25.70       52.80 (27.10)     1:20.22 (27.42)     1:47.94 (27.72)
        2:15.83 (27.89)     2:43.80 (27.97)     3:11.61 (27.81)     3:39.33 (27.72)
        4:07.16 (27.83)     4:34.21 (27.05)                                        
 13 Tim Park                  17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:37.41    4:34.26 QUAL   
              24.72       51.27 (26.55)     1:18.40 (27.13)     1:46.18 (27.78)
        2:14.35 (28.17)     2:42.67 (28.32)     3:10.85 (28.18)     3:39.00 (28.15)
        4:06.78 (27.78)     4:34.26 (27.48)                                        
 14 Jacob Greenwood           17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   4:30.32    4:34.48 QUAL   
              24.89       51.74 (26.85)     1:19.23 (27.49)     1:47.25 (28.02)
        2:15.29 (28.04)     2:42.66 (27.37)     3:10.76 (28.10)     3:39.06 (28.30)
        4:07.52 (28.46)     4:34.48 (26.96)                                        
 15 Matthew Lequang           16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:27.51    4:34.55 QUAL   
              24.60       51.26 (26.66)     1:18.67 (27.41)     1:46.88 (28.21)
        2:15.41 (28.53)     2:44.06 (28.65)     3:12.50 (28.44)     3:41.10 (28.60)
        4:09.44 (28.34)     4:34.55 (25.11)                                        
 16 Alexander Webster         17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:39.65    4:34.71 QUAL   
              25.83       53.44 (27.61)     1:21.23 (27.79)     1:48.79 (27.56)
        2:16.76 (27.97)     2:44.34 (27.58)     3:11.92 (27.58)     3:39.70 (27.78)
        4:07.59 (27.89)     4:34.71 (27.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Logan McFadden            16 York-PA-MA           4:39.13    4:35.74 QUAL   
              24.98       52.14 (27.16)     1:19.72 (27.58)     1:47.75 (28.03)
        2:15.86 (28.11)     2:44.02 (28.16)     3:12.36 (28.34)     3:40.75 (28.39)
        4:08.80 (28.05)     4:35.74 (26.94)                                        
 18 Stephan Todorovic         17 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:41.26    4:35.76 QUAL   
              24.13       50.79 (26.66)     1:18.21 (27.42)     1:45.91 (27.70)
        2:13.90 (27.99)     2:42.02 (28.12)     3:10.59 (28.57)     3:39.58 (28.99)
        4:08.15 (28.57)     4:35.76 (27.61)                                        
 19 Matthew Knox              17 Springfield-IL-IL    4:37.09    4:35.98 QUAL   
              24.06       50.26 (26.20)     1:17.25 (26.99)     1:44.95 (27.70)
        2:13.13 (28.18)     2:41.35 (28.22)     3:09.79 (28.44)     3:38.81 (29.02)
        4:07.69 (28.88)     4:35.98 (28.29)                                        
 20 Will Resweber             17 RidleyArea-PA-PA     4:36.86    4:36.44 QUAL   
              24.88       52.19 (27.31)     1:20.11 (27.92)     1:48.24 (28.13)
        2:16.04 (27.80)     2:43.81 (27.77)     3:11.90 (28.09)     3:40.27 (28.37)
        4:08.83 (28.56)     4:36.44 (27.61)                                        
 21 Nicholas Falder           16 Western-CT-CT        4:35.36    4:36.62 QUAL   
              25.77       52.87 (27.10)     1:20.42 (27.55)     1:48.18 (27.76)
        2:16.11 (27.93)     2:44.19 (28.08)     3:12.55 (28.36)     3:41.23 (28.68)
        4:09.83 (28.60)     4:36.62 (26.79)                                        
 22 Tim Joyce                 17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:36.46    4:36.80 QUAL   
              25.15       52.68 (27.53)     1:20.65 (27.97)     1:48.58 (27.93)
        2:16.53 (27.95)     2:44.57 (28.04)     3:13.08 (28.51)     3:41.36 (28.28)
        4:09.59 (28.23)     4:36.80 (27.21)                                        
 23 Gabe Machado              14 Boise-ID-SR          4:32.31    4:36.94 QUAL   
              25.20       52.77 (27.57)     1:20.63 (27.86)     1:48.69 (28.06)
        2:16.92 (28.23)     2:44.99 (28.07)     3:13.27 (28.28)     3:41.89 (28.62)
        4:09.88 (27.99)     4:36.94 (27.06)                                        
 24 Logan D'Amore             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:33.21    4:36.95 QUAL   
              24.81       52.53 (27.72)     1:20.41 (27.88)     1:48.54 (28.13)
        2:16.68 (28.14)     2:45.10 (28.42)     3:13.47 (28.37)     3:42.11 (28.64)
        4:10.57 (28.46)     4:36.95 (26.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 John McNab                16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:41.60    4:37.02 QUAL   
              24.95       52.65 (27.70)     1:20.81 (28.16)     1:48.78 (27.97)
        2:16.30 (27.52)     2:44.37 (28.07)     3:12.76 (28.39)     3:41.22 (28.46)
        4:09.83 (28.61)     4:37.02 (27.19)                                        
 26 Kevin Ryle                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:38.96    4:37.12 QUAL   
              25.35       52.95 (27.60)     1:21.20 (28.25)     1:49.59 (28.39)
        2:18.03 (28.44)     2:46.32 (28.29)     3:14.38 (28.06)     3:42.29 (27.91)
        4:10.28 (27.99)     4:37.12 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rene Strezenicky          16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:42.28    4:37.31 QUAL   
              25.26       52.75 (27.49)     1:20.73 (27.98)     1:48.85 (28.12)
        2:17.01 (28.16)     2:45.25 (28.24)     3:13.47 (28.22)     3:41.87 (28.40)
        4:10.13 (28.26)     4:37.31 (27.18)                                        
 28 Nicolas Ortega            18 Westport/Weston-CT   4:30.52    4:37.51 QUAL   
              24.60       51.57 (26.97)     1:19.16 (27.59)     1:47.08 (27.92)
        2:15.60 (28.52)     2:43.99 (28.39)     3:12.49 (28.50)     3:41.19 (28.70)
        4:09.72 (28.53)     4:37.51 (27.79)                                        
 29 Paul Retterer             16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:39.68    4:37.58 QUAL   
              24.91       51.95 (27.04)     1:19.63 (27.68)     1:47.83 (28.20)
        2:15.94 (28.11)     2:44.29 (28.35)     3:12.67 (28.38)     3:41.63 (28.96)
        4:10.30 (28.67)     4:37.58 (27.28)                                        
 30 Chet Dobson               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       4:37.01    4:38.00 QUAL   
              24.50       51.50 (27.00)     1:19.48 (27.98)     1:48.13 (28.65)
        2:16.83 (28.70)     2:45.75 (28.92)     3:14.51 (28.76)     3:42.81 (28.30)
        4:11.02 (28.21)     4:38.00 (26.98)                                        
 31 Cameron Speed             16 York-PA-MA           4:37.30    4:38.03 QUAL   
              25.30       52.58 (27.28)     1:20.52 (27.94)     1:48.72 (28.20)
        2:17.31 (28.59)     2:45.59 (28.28)     3:14.31 (28.72)     3:43.11 (28.80)
        4:11.44 (28.33)     4:38.03 (26.59)                                        
 32 Sarsen Whatmore           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:33.76    4:38.15 QUAL   
              24.80       52.05 (27.25)     1:19.65 (27.60)     1:47.76 (28.11)
        2:15.92 (28.16)     2:44.13 (28.21)     3:12.86 (28.73)     3:41.48 (28.62)
        4:10.10 (28.62)     4:38.15 (28.05)                                        
 33 Nathan Borges             15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:39.18    4:38.20 QUAL   
              25.35       53.01 (27.66)     1:21.29 (28.28)     1:49.67 (28.38)
        2:18.22 (28.55)     2:46.84 (28.62)     3:14.93 (28.09)     3:43.11 (28.18)
        4:10.97 (27.86)     4:38.20 (27.23)                                        
 34 J.J. Corrigan             18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:42.07    4:38.75 QUAL   
              24.91       51.98 (27.07)     1:19.85 (27.87)     1:47.63 (27.78)
        2:16.29 (28.66)     2:45.09 (28.80)     3:14.33 (29.24)     3:42.59 (28.26)
        4:11.05 (28.46)     4:38.75 (27.70)                                        
 35 Dylan Wachenfeld          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:39.69    4:38.77 QUAL   
              24.66       51.41 (26.75)     1:18.91 (27.50)     1:46.83 (27.92)
        2:14.99 (28.16)     2:43.35 (28.36)     3:12.06 (28.71)     3:40.93 (28.87)
        4:09.83 (28.90)     4:38.77 (28.94)                                        
 36 Hurricane Harris          16 Stevens Point-WI-WI  4:44.38    4:38.83 QUAL   
              24.39       51.13 (26.74)     1:18.42 (27.29)     1:46.39 (27.97)
        2:14.80 (28.41)     2:43.23 (28.43)     3:12.09 (28.86)     3:41.28 (29.19)
        4:10.60 (29.32)     4:38.83 (28.23)                                        
 37 CJ Hewitt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:39.10    4:39.00 QUAL   
              25.05       52.19 (27.14)     1:20.27 (28.08)     1:48.47 (28.20)
        2:16.81 (28.34)     2:45.27 (28.46)     3:13.72 (28.45)     3:42.22 (28.50)
        4:11.02 (28.80)     4:39.00 (27.98)                                        
 38 Billy Regan               17 Western-CT-CT        4:37.60    4:39.23 QUAL   
              25.01       52.53 (27.52)     1:20.78 (28.25)     1:49.47 (28.69)
        2:18.28 (28.81)     2:47.18 (28.90)     3:15.80 (28.62)     3:44.18 (28.38)
        4:11.98 (27.80)     4:39.23 (27.25)                                        
 39 Michael Fazio             17 Jennersville-PA-MA   4:42.34    4:39.31 QUAL   
              25.59       53.81 (28.22)     1:22.38 (28.57)     1:51.23 (28.85)
        2:19.78 (28.55)     2:47.14 (27.36)     3:14.52 (27.38)     3:43.10 (28.58)
        4:12.18 (29.08)     4:39.31 (27.13)                                        
 40 Erik Menchhofer           14 Blue Ash-OH-OH       4:42.36    4:39.35 QUAL   
              25.28       52.92 (27.64)     1:21.46 (28.54)     1:50.24 (28.78)
        2:18.81 (28.57)     2:47.24 (28.43)     3:15.16 (27.92)     3:43.48 (28.32)
        4:12.10 (28.62)     4:39.35 (27.25)                                        
 41 Theo Rennard              14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:41.78    4:39.48 QUAL   
              24.75       51.51 (26.76)     1:19.14 (27.63)     1:47.28 (28.14)
        2:15.93 (28.65)     2:44.58 (28.65)     3:13.49 (28.91)     3:42.66 (29.17)
        4:11.47 (28.81)     4:39.48 (28.01)                                        
 42 Coleman Komishane         17 North Shore-MA-MA    4:39.24    4:39.77 QUAL   
              25.13       52.24 (27.11)     1:19.83 (27.59)     1:47.97 (28.14)
        2:16.37 (28.40)     2:44.56 (28.19)     3:13.19 (28.63)     3:42.32 (29.13)
        4:11.68 (29.36)     4:39.77 (28.09)                                        
 43 Reid Greer                18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  4:39.03    4:40.35 QUAL   
              24.92       52.28 (27.36)     1:20.42 (28.14)     1:48.53 (28.11)
        2:16.87 (28.34)     2:45.38 (28.51)     3:14.05 (28.67)     3:43.09 (29.04)
        4:12.09 (29.00)     4:40.35 (28.26)                                        
 44 Zach Szmania              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:36.89    4:40.41 QUAL   
              24.79       51.92 (27.13)     1:19.83 (27.91)     1:48.36 (28.53)
        2:17.24 (28.88)     2:45.93 (28.69)     3:14.49 (28.56)     3:43.40 (28.91)
        4:11.99 (28.59)     4:40.41 (28.42)                                        
 45 Dominik Andrzejczyn       18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:40.74    4:40.59 QUAL   
              26.20       53.97 (27.77)     1:22.17 (28.20)     1:50.32 (28.15)
        2:18.47 (28.15)     2:46.65 (28.18)     3:15.00 (28.35)     3:43.58 (28.58)
        4:12.30 (28.72)     4:40.59 (28.29)                                        
 46 Jake Ritz                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:41.19    4:40.69 QUAL   
              24.85       52.40 (27.55)     1:20.74 (28.34)     1:49.47 (28.73)
        2:18.19 (28.72)     2:46.98 (28.79)     3:15.71 (28.73)     3:44.16 (28.45)
        4:12.86 (28.70)     4:40.69 (27.83)                                        
 47 Ethan McCosh              15 Hickory -nc-NC       4:43.98    4:40.86 QUAL   
              24.84       52.21 (27.37)     1:19.90 (27.69)     1:47.82 (27.92)
        2:16.36 (28.54)     2:45.37 (29.01)     3:14.01 (28.64)     3:43.61 (29.60)
        4:12.68 (29.07)     4:40.86 (28.18)                                        
 48 Cameron Rutz              18 Countryside-OH-OH    4:45.07    4:41.50 QUAL   
              25.53       52.68 (27.15)     1:20.26 (27.58)     1:48.50 (28.24)
        2:16.89 (28.39)     2:45.72 (28.83)     3:14.72 (29.00)     3:43.93 (29.21)
        4:13.32 (29.39)     4:41.50 (28.18)                                        
 49 Jack Christian            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   4:43.89    4:41.58 QUAL   
              25.13       52.66 (27.53)     1:20.85 (28.19)     1:49.55 (28.70)
        2:18.31 (28.76)     2:47.07 (28.76)     3:16.17 (29.10)     3:45.23 (29.06)
        4:13.71 (28.48)     4:41.58 (27.87)                                        
 50 Paul Shutt                15 Boise-ID-SR          4:39.59    4:41.63 QUAL   
              24.92       52.21 (27.29)     1:20.52 (28.31)     1:49.14 (28.62)
        2:17.88 (28.74)     2:46.70 (28.82)     3:16.08 (29.38)     3:45.14 (29.06)
        4:13.79 (28.65)     4:41.63 (27.84)                                        
 51 Jack Gray                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:31.72    4:41.70 QUAL   
              25.08       51.81 (26.73)     1:19.39 (27.58)     1:47.48 (28.09)
        2:16.02 (28.54)     2:44.80 (28.78)     3:14.10 (29.30)     3:43.66 (29.56)
        4:13.20 (29.54)     4:41.70 (28.50)                                        
 52 Jonathan Sutherlin        15 Boise-ID-SR          4:45.27    4:42.02 QUAL   
              25.08       52.58 (27.50)     1:20.88 (28.30)     1:49.35 (28.47)
        2:17.94 (28.59)     2:46.77 (28.83)     3:15.72 (28.95)     3:44.55 (28.83)
        4:13.85 (29.30)     4:42.02 (28.17)                                        
 53 Andrew Gamper             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:40.17    4:42.93 QUAL   
              26.02       54.47 (28.45)     1:23.24 (28.77)     1:52.44 (29.20)
        2:21.53 (29.09)     2:50.45 (28.92)     3:19.41 (28.96)     3:48.26 (28.85)
        4:16.51 (28.25)     4:42.93 (26.42)                                        
 54 Tommy Noone               17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   4:44.30    4:43.05 QUAL   
              25.30       52.67 (27.37)     1:21.14 (28.47)     1:49.86 (28.72)
        2:18.68 (28.82)     2:47.81 (29.13)     3:16.74 (28.93)     3:46.06 (29.32)
        4:15.18 (29.12)     4:43.05 (27.87)                                        
 55 Justin Song               17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:40.65    4:43.11 QUAL   
              25.73       53.40 (27.67)     1:21.69 (28.29)     1:50.48 (28.79)
        2:19.46 (28.98)     2:48.59 (29.13)     3:17.84 (29.25)     3:46.80 (28.96)
        4:15.53 (28.73)     4:43.11 (27.58)                                        
 56 Kevin Leibold             16 South Family-OH-OH   4:31.42    4:43.39 QUAL   
              24.68       52.46 (27.78)     1:20.63 (28.17)     1:49.50 (28.87)
        2:18.63 (29.13)     2:47.74 (29.11)     3:16.53 (28.79)     3:45.67 (29.14)
        4:14.71 (29.04)     4:43.39 (28.68)                                        
 57 Brendan Conley            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:40.63    4:43.51 QUAL   
              25.54       53.51 (27.97)     1:21.38 (27.87)     1:49.85 (28.47)
        2:18.52 (28.67)     2:47.29 (28.77)     3:16.54 (29.25)     3:45.85 (29.31)
        4:15.00 (29.15)     4:43.51 (28.51)                                        
 58 Daniel Nader              17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:44.96    4:43.98 QUAL   
              25.96       53.87 (27.91)     1:22.41 (28.54)     1:51.21 (28.80)
        2:20.17 (28.96)     2:48.95 (28.78)     3:17.88 (28.93)     3:46.71 (28.83)
        4:15.50 (28.79)     4:43.98 (28.48)                                        
 59 Quinton Cynor             15 Sage-IL-IL           4:38.71    4:44.03 QUAL   
              15.46       52.44 (36.98)     1:20.91 (28.47)     1:49.88 (28.97)
        2:18.80 (28.92)     2:48.01 (29.21)     3:17.78 (29.77)     3:47.75 (29.97)
        4:16.56 (28.81)     4:44.03 (27.47)                                        
 60 John McGowan              15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:43.78    4:44.11 QUAL   
              26.30       53.97 (27.67)     1:22.43 (28.46)     1:51.28 (28.85)
        2:20.51 (29.23)     2:49.31 (28.80)     3:18.18 (28.87)     3:47.24 (29.06)
        4:16.04 (28.80)     4:44.11 (28.07)                                        
 61 Thacher Scannell          18 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:38.93    4:44.38 QUAL   
              24.72       52.20 (27.48)     1:20.56 (28.36)     1:49.32 (28.76)
        2:17.47 (28.15)     2:46.22 (28.75)     3:15.39 (29.17)     3:44.90 (29.51)
        4:14.80 (29.90)     4:44.38 (29.58)                                        
 62 Roanoke Shirk             16 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:33.96    4:44.70 QUAL   
              24.86       52.31 (27.45)     1:20.70 (28.39)     1:49.26 (28.56)
        2:18.02 (28.76)     2:47.37 (29.35)     3:16.48 (29.11)     3:46.49 (30.01)
        4:16.06 (29.57)     4:44.70 (28.64)                                        
 63 Joe Castagno              15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:44.79    4:45.13 QUAL   
              25.91       53.76 (27.85)     1:21.99 (28.23)     1:50.83 (28.84)
        2:19.96 (29.13)     2:49.19 (29.23)     3:18.46 (29.27)     3:47.73 (29.27)
        4:16.88 (29.15)     4:45.13 (28.25)                                        
 64 Gavin Anderson            15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:43.16    4:45.14 QUAL   
              25.90       53.88 (27.98)     1:22.55 (28.67)     1:51.42 (28.87)
        2:20.77 (29.35)     2:49.81 (29.04)     3:18.74 (28.93)     3:47.93 (29.19)
        4:17.10 (29.17)     4:45.14 (28.04)                                        
 65 Brian Bull                14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:41.94    4:45.17 QUAL   
              25.77       53.48 (27.71)     1:21.81 (28.33)     1:50.42 (28.61)
        2:19.33 (28.91)     2:48.68 (29.35)     3:18.02 (29.34)     3:47.40 (29.38)
        4:16.84 (29.44)     4:45.17 (28.33)                                        
 66 Jonah Karschnik           15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:43.65    4:46.10        
              26.02       54.28 (28.26)     1:22.96 (28.68)     1:52.25 (29.29)
        2:21.01 (28.76)     2:50.29 (29.28)     3:19.09 (28.80)     3:48.25 (29.16)
        4:17.29 (29.04)     4:46.10 (28.81)                                        
 67 Zach Parkman              16 Lancaster-OH-OH      4:43.45    4:46.23        
              26.36       54.73 (28.37)     1:23.56 (28.83)     1:52.74 (29.18)
        2:21.68 (28.94)     2:50.92 (29.24)     3:20.08 (29.16)     3:49.22 (29.14)
        4:18.11 (28.89)     4:46.23 (28.12)                                        
 68 Rawleigh Pollock          16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   4:45.12    4:46.43        
              25.28       53.08 (27.80)     1:21.55 (28.47)     1:50.39 (28.84)
        2:19.53 (29.14)     2:49.12 (29.59)     3:18.72 (29.60)     3:48.15 (29.43)
        4:18.04 (29.89)     4:46.43 (28.39)                                        
 69 Alex Craft                15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:45.18    4:46.69        
              26.07       54.23 (28.16)     1:23.31 (29.08)     1:52.80 (29.49)
        2:21.84 (29.04)     2:50.98 (29.14)     3:19.92 (28.94)     3:48.98 (29.06)
        4:18.03 (29.05)     4:46.69 (28.66)                                        
 70 Blake Fry                 16 Lancaster-OH-OH      4:41.03    4:47.14        
              25.45       52.97 (27.52)     1:21.38 (28.41)     1:50.40 (29.02)
        2:19.77 (29.37)     2:49.06 (29.29)     3:18.49 (29.43)     3:48.42 (29.93)
        4:18.24 (29.82)     4:47.14 (28.90)                                        
 71 Connor Shoemaker          17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:43.82    4:48.50        
              26.55       55.53 (28.98)     1:24.65 (29.12)     1:53.83 (29.18)
        2:23.53 (29.70)     2:52.82 (29.29)     3:22.06 (29.24)     3:51.94 (29.88)
        4:20.63 (28.69)     4:48.50 (27.87)                                        
 72 Louie Franzone            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   4:43.58    4:48.67        
              25.82       54.10 (28.28)     1:22.81 (28.71)     1:51.98 (29.17)
        2:21.10 (29.12)     2:50.10 (29.00)     3:19.68 (29.58)     3:49.52 (29.84)
        4:19.67 (30.15)     4:48.67 (29.00)                                        
 73 Jacob Greene              18 Northwest-NC-NC      4:38.51    4:49.35        
              25.41       52.93 (27.52)     1:21.11 (28.18)     1:49.75 (28.64)
        2:18.75 (29.00)     2:48.39 (29.64)     3:18.05 (29.66)     3:48.53 (30.48)
        4:19.57 (31.04)     4:49.35 (29.78)                                        
 74 Christopher Patrick       16 Boise-ID-SR          4:44.83    4:50.18        
              25.71       53.73 (28.02)     1:23.23 (29.50)     1:52.92 (29.69)
        2:22.95 (30.03)     2:52.82 (29.87)     3:22.50 (29.68)     3:52.17 (29.67)
        4:22.04 (29.87)     4:50.18 (28.14)                                        
 75 Conor Hughes              18 South Shore, MA-NE   4:45.48    4:50.91        
              25.44       53.56 (28.12)     1:22.47 (28.91)     1:51.28 (28.81)
        2:21.30 (30.02)     2:51.09 (29.79)     3:21.05 (29.96)     3:51.36 (30.31)
        4:21.66 (30.30)     4:50.91 (29.25)                                        
 76 Stephan Procopii          17 Hickory -nc-NC       4:44.54    4:51.31        
              25.64       53.72 (28.08)     1:22.95 (29.23)     1:52.54 (29.59)
        2:21.95 (29.41)     2:51.86 (29.91)     3:22.09 (30.23)     3:52.03 (29.94)
        4:21.99 (29.96)     4:51.31 (29.32)                                        
 77 Daniel Walsh              17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:44.43    4:51.81        
              26.11       54.40 (28.29)     1:23.05 (28.65)     1:52.20 (29.15)
        2:21.34 (29.14)     2:50.70 (29.36)     3:20.87 (30.17)     3:51.53 (30.66)
        4:21.91 (30.38)     4:51.81 (29.90)                                        
 78 Ryan Foreback             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:44.29    4:51.95        
              25.76       54.25 (28.49)     1:23.37 (29.12)     1:53.37 (30.00)
        2:23.29 (29.92)     2:53.27 (29.98)     3:22.96 (29.69)     3:52.61 (29.65)
        4:22.10 (29.49)     4:51.95 (29.85)                                        
 79 Connor Green              14 Delaware-OH-OH       4:44.22    4:52.26        
              12.33       53.08 (40.75)     1:21.89 (28.81)     1:51.61 (29.72)
        2:21.05 (29.44)     2:51.25 (30.20)     3:21.62 (30.37)     3:51.95 (30.33)
        4:22.65 (30.70)     4:52.26 (29.61)                                        
 80 Ethan Murray              16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:39.34    4:52.40        
              25.82       53.31 (27.49)     1:22.17 (28.86)     1:51.42 (29.25)
        2:20.95 (29.53)     2:50.96 (30.01)     3:21.28 (30.32)     3:51.91 (30.63)
        4:22.63 (30.72)     4:52.40 (29.77)                                        
 81 Matthew Pietsch           17 Birmingham-MI-MI     4:45.28    4:54.93        
              26.16       54.84 (28.68)     1:24.64 (29.80)     1:54.67 (30.03)
        2:25.06 (30.39)     2:55.53 (30.47)     3:25.78 (30.25)     3:55.76 (29.98)
        4:25.83 (30.07)     4:54.93 (29.10)                                        
 82 Blake Rainey              17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:43.75    4:55.37        
              26.57       55.51 (28.94)     1:25.05 (29.54)     1:54.86 (29.81)
        2:24.71 (29.85)     2:54.95 (30.24)     3:25.26 (30.31)     3:55.30 (30.04)
        4:25.60 (30.30)     4:55.37 (29.77)                                        
 -- Nico Apostolides          17 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:43.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jimmy Greek               17 RidleyArea-PA-PA     4:45.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shaw Satterfield          15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:45.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 403  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:54.25    4/3/2015 Meghan Small, York-PA                      
                2:10.59  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaitlynn Wheeler          17 Springfield-IL-IL    2:00.44    1:59.39 QUAL   
              25.75       54.96 (29.21)     1:30.55 (35.59)     1:59.39 (28.84)
  2 Charity Pittard           17 Boise-ID-SR          2:01.47    2:00.26 QUAL   
              26.64       58.19 (31.55)     1:31.98 (33.79)     2:00.26 (28.28)
  3 Abigail Doss              16 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:02.46    2:01.00 QUAL   
              27.30       58.18 (30.88)     1:32.72 (34.54)     2:01.00 (28.28)
  4 Hannah Ownbey             16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:02.84    2:02.01 QUAL   
              26.97       57.67 (30.70)     1:33.01 (35.34)     2:02.01 (29.00)
  5 Sydney Radloff            18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:02.26    2:02.46 QUAL   
              26.26       56.76 (30.50)     1:33.06 (36.30)     2:02.46 (29.40)
  6 Marget Shelly             18 York-PA-MA           2:02.83    2:02.63 QUAL   
              26.77       56.54 (29.77)     1:34.06 (37.52)     2:02.63 (28.57)
  7 Megan Glass               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:03.61    2:03.83 QUAL   
              26.39       57.89 (31.50)     1:35.79 (37.90)     2:03.83 (28.04)
  8 Meredith Ginn             17 Orlando-FL-NC        2:03.47    2:05.88 QUAL   
              26.67       57.54 (30.87)     1:35.91 (38.37)     2:05.88 (29.97)
B - Final
  9 Megan Van Berkom          16 Springfield-IL-IL    2:04.80    2:01.69 QUAL   
              26.34       56.95 (30.61)     1:32.36 (35.41)     2:01.69 (29.33)
 10 Alexandra Tyler           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:04.35    2:03.11 QUAL   
              26.76       57.59 (30.83)     1:34.10 (36.51)     2:03.11 (29.01)
 11 Sarah Hardy               16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:04.45    2:03.72 QUAL   
              26.59       57.22 (30.63)     1:34.42 (37.20)     2:03.72 (29.30)
 12 Elizabeth Boyer           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:03.66    2:03.80 QUAL   
              27.01       59.65 (32.64)     1:35.00 (35.35)     2:03.80 (28.80)
 13 Cameron Gring             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:04.71    2:03.86 QUAL   
              27.02       57.36 (30.34)     1:33.93 (36.57)     2:03.86 (29.93)
 14 Julia Stupar              18 Stevens Point-WI-WI  2:04.57    2:04.18 QUAL   
              26.81       58.22 (31.41)     1:35.08 (36.86)     2:04.18 (29.10)
 15 Sarah Turchanik           16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:04.49    2:04.55 QUAL   
              26.88       57.69 (30.81)     1:34.41 (36.72)     2:04.55 (30.14)
 16 Sammie Eyolfson           17 Boise-ID-SR          2:04.79    2:05.39 QUAL   
              27.67     1:00.37 (32.70)     1:36.08 (35.71)     2:05.39 (29.31)
C - Final
 17 Jodi Ogle                 16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:05.23    2:04.42 QUAL   
              27.64       58.85 (31.21)     1:35.36 (36.51)     2:04.42 (29.06)
 18 Victoria Eisenhauer       16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:05.10    2:04.50 QUAL   
              27.21       58.23 (31.02)     1:34.54 (36.31)     2:04.50 (29.96)
 19 Haley Rivera              18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:05.44    2:04.90 QUAL   
              26.56       57.81 (31.25)     1:34.66 (36.85)     2:04.90 (30.24)
 20 Ellen Holmquist           15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:05.36    2:05.47 QUAL   
              27.70       59.98 (32.28)     1:36.43 (36.45)     2:05.47 (29.04)
 21 Anna Martin               17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:05.61    2:05.89 QUAL   
              27.01       59.22 (32.21)     1:35.36 (36.14)     2:05.89 (30.53)
 22 Victoria Ambrose          16 North Shore-MA-MA    2:05.67    2:06.17 QUAL   
              27.18       58.18 (31.00)     1:36.15 (37.97)     2:06.17 (30.02)
 23 Lizzy Colwell             18 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:05.42    2:07.81 QUAL   
              27.60     1:00.90 (33.30)     1:36.61 (35.71)     2:07.81 (31.20)
 24 Kate Overbey              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:05.64    2:08.92 QUAL   
              28.75     1:02.27 (33.52)     1:38.29 (36.02)     2:08.92 (30.63)
 
Event 403  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:54.25    4/3/2015 Meghan Small, York-PA                      
                2:10.59  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaitlynn Wheeler          17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:58.95    2:00.44 QUAL   
              26.19       55.87 (29.68)     1:31.49 (35.62)     2:00.44 (28.95)
  2 Charity Pittard           17 Boise-ID-SR          2:01.24    2:01.47 QUAL   
              26.81       57.63 (30.82)     1:32.93 (35.30)     2:01.47 (28.54)
  3 Sydney Radloff            18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:03.30    2:02.26 QUAL   
              26.63       57.14 (30.51)     1:32.69 (35.55)     2:02.26 (29.57)
  4 Abigail Doss              16 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:00.35    2:02.46 QUAL   
              27.57       58.63 (31.06)     1:34.20 (35.57)     2:02.46 (28.26)
  5 Marget Shelly             18 York-PA-MA           2:06.08    2:02.83 QUAL   
              26.91       57.61 (30.70)     1:34.11 (36.50)     2:02.83 (28.72)
  6 Hannah Ownbey             16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:03.32    2:02.84 QUAL   
              27.00       58.24 (31.24)     1:33.50 (35.26)     2:02.84 (29.34)
  7 Meredith Ginn             17 Orlando-FL-NC        2:04.46    2:03.47 QUAL   
              26.51       56.77 (30.26)     1:33.63 (36.86)     2:03.47 (29.84)
  8 Megan Glass               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:05.44    2:03.61 QUAL   
              26.15       57.96 (31.81)     1:35.45 (37.49)     2:03.61 (28.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elizabeth Boyer           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:02.86    2:03.66 QUAL   
              26.72       59.30 (32.58)     1:34.89 (35.59)     2:03.66 (28.77)
 10 Alexandra Tyler           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:05.01    2:04.35 QUAL   
              27.06       58.82 (31.76)     1:35.74 (36.92)     2:04.35 (28.61)
 11 Sarah Hardy               16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:03.05    2:04.45 QUAL   
              26.99       57.89 (30.90)     1:35.19 (37.30)     2:04.45 (29.26)
 12 Sarah Turchanik           16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:03.30    2:04.49 QUAL   
              27.00       57.91 (30.91)     1:34.06 (36.15)     2:04.49 (30.43)
 13 Julia Stupar              18 Stevens Point-WI-WI  2:03.97    2:04.57 QUAL   
              26.83       58.16 (31.33)     1:35.47 (37.31)     2:04.57 (29.10)
 14 Cameron Gring             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:03.00    2:04.71 QUAL   
              26.93       57.43 (30.50)     1:34.49 (37.06)     2:04.71 (30.22)
 15 Sammie Eyolfson           17 Boise-ID-SR          2:04.65    2:04.79 QUAL   
              28.30     1:00.72 (32.42)     1:35.90 (35.18)     2:04.79 (28.89)
 16 Megan Van Berkom          16 Springfield-IL-IL    2:04.08    2:04.80 QUAL   
              27.29       59.02 (31.73)     1:35.37 (36.35)     2:04.80 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Victoria Eisenhauer       16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:03.99    2:05.10 QUAL   
              27.41       58.71 (31.30)     1:35.03 (36.32)     2:05.10 (30.07)
 18 Jodi Ogle                 16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:06.63    2:05.23 QUAL   
              27.18       58.06 (30.88)     1:35.52 (37.46)     2:05.23 (29.71)
 19 Ellen Holmquist           15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:06.65    2:05.36 QUAL   
              28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)     1:36.17 (35.90)     2:05.36 (29.19)
 20 Lizzy Colwell             18 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:03.23    2:05.42 QUAL   
              27.22       59.76 (32.54)     1:35.44 (35.68)     2:05.42 (29.98)
 21 Haley Rivera              18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:06.53    2:05.44 QUAL   
              26.89       58.46 (31.57)     1:35.02 (36.56)     2:05.44 (30.42)
 22 Anna Martin               17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:05.56    2:05.61 QUAL   
              26.88       59.18 (32.30)     1:35.22 (36.04)     2:05.61 (30.39)
 23 Kate Overbey              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:04.13    2:05.64 QUAL   
              28.83     1:00.56 (31.73)     1:36.55 (35.99)     2:05.64 (29.09)
 24 Victoria Ambrose          16 North Shore-MA-MA    2:04.55    2:05.67 QUAL   
              27.05       57.44 (30.39)     1:34.96 (37.52)     2:05.67 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jasmine Coe               16 Champaign-IL-IL      2:08.82    2:05.84 QUAL   
              27.12       58.96 (31.84)     1:37.09 (38.13)     2:05.84 (28.75)
 26 Coco Fraser               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:06.03    2:06.25 QUAL   
              27.07     1:00.04 (32.97)     1:35.65 (35.61)     2:06.25 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cleopatra Lim             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:06.28    2:06.30 QUAL   
              27.07       58.66 (31.59)     1:36.48 (37.82)     2:06.30 (29.82)
 28 Tara Enneking             17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:08.93    2:06.61 QUAL   
              26.87       58.74 (31.87)     1:35.58 (36.84)     2:06.61 (31.03)
 29 Samantha Grenon           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:07.28    2:06.71 QUAL   
              27.58       59.82 (32.24)     1:36.92 (37.10)     2:06.71 (29.79)
 30 Leah Luckett              15 Countryside-OH-OH    2:07.93    2:06.74 QUAL   
              26.62       57.84 (31.22)     1:37.02 (39.18)     2:06.74 (29.72)
 31 Hailee Trotter            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:04.98    2:06.84 QUAL   
              27.26       59.28 (32.02)     1:36.66 (37.38)     2:06.84 (30.18)
 32 Athena Vanyo              14 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:07.49    2:06.87 QUAL   
              26.98       58.79 (31.81)     1:37.31 (38.52)     2:06.87 (29.56)
 33 Hanna Everhart            18 Bloomsburg-PA-MA     2:04.78    2:06.89 QUAL   
              27.28       59.14 (31.86)     1:37.02 (37.88)     2:06.89 (29.87)
 34 Isabel Traba              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:05.57    2:07.03 QUAL   
              26.79       58.94 (32.15)     1:37.55 (38.61)     2:07.03 (29.48)
 35 Sarah Grace Byers         17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:07.97    2:07.08 QUAL   
              27.99     1:00.68 (32.69)     1:37.44 (36.76)     2:07.08 (29.64)
 36 Emily Loefgren            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:04.08    2:07.26 QUAL   
              28.09     1:00.10 (32.01)     1:36.91 (36.81)     2:07.26 (30.35)
 37 Madi Grenoble             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:05.36    2:07.27 QUAL   
              27.77     1:00.60 (32.83)     1:36.89 (36.29)     2:07.27 (30.38)
 38 Bri Zablocki              17 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:06.61    2:07.29 QUAL   
              27.61     1:00.15 (32.54)     1:37.09 (36.94)     2:07.29 (30.20)
 39 Abby Francis              16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:05.74    2:07.30 QUAL   
              27.62     1:00.14 (32.52)     1:37.27 (37.13)     2:07.30 (30.03)
 39 Maggie Clough             16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:09.14    2:07.30 QUAL   
              26.92       57.90 (30.98)     1:37.94 (40.04)     2:07.30 (29.36)
 41 Emma Shuppert             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:06.17    2:07.31 QUAL   
              27.93       58.48 (30.55)     1:36.46 (37.98)     2:07.31 (30.85)
 41 Claire Michalik           15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:05.75    2:07.31 QUAL   
              26.50       57.69 (31.19)     1:35.87 (38.18)     2:07.31 (31.44)
 43 Shelby Kahn               15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:07.70    2:07.35 QUAL   
              28.05     1:01.60 (33.55)     1:38.20 (36.60)     2:07.35 (29.15)
 44 Olivia Sutter             16 W.North Carolina-NC  2:07.67    2:07.38 QUAL   
              28.61       59.52 (30.91)     1:38.26 (38.74)     2:07.38 (29.12)
 45 Luci Lozano               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:06.42    2:07.45 QUAL   
              27.01       57.84 (30.83)     1:37.07 (39.23)     2:07.45 (30.38)
 46 Haylee Buyers             16 Boise-ID-SR          2:07.59    2:07.50 QUAL   
              27.75       58.85 (31.10)     1:37.08 (38.23)     2:07.50 (30.42)
 47 Sarah Young               17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:08.73    2:07.83 QUAL   
              27.91       59.70 (31.79)     1:38.85 (39.15)     2:07.83 (28.98)
 48 Lauren Medlin             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:27.62L   2:07.93 QUAL   
              27.42       59.83 (32.41)     1:37.39 (37.56)     2:07.93 (30.54)
 49 Grace Reeder              17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:04.51    2:07.97 QUAL   
              27.64       59.11 (31.47)     1:38.39 (39.28)     2:07.97 (29.58)
 50 Autumn Keats-O'Connor     16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   2:09.20    2:07.98 QUAL   
              27.65       59.43 (31.78)     1:37.52 (38.09)     2:07.98 (30.46)
 51 Esme Hunter               15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:04.54    2:08.03 QUAL   
              27.38       59.04 (31.66)     1:37.72 (38.68)     2:08.03 (30.31)
 52 Maddie Mowad              17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:07.05    2:08.05 QUAL   
              28.39     1:01.36 (32.97)     1:37.77 (36.41)     2:08.05 (30.28)
 53 Sara Greene               16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:10.34    2:08.10 QUAL   
              28.06     1:01.78 (33.72)     1:38.09 (36.31)     2:08.10 (30.01)
 54 Willow Woods              17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:07.59    2:08.11 QUAL   
              28.40     1:00.26 (31.86)     1:37.44 (37.18)     2:08.11 (30.67)
 55 Julia Stevens             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:05.84    2:08.30 QUAL   
              26.89       59.17 (32.28)     1:38.34 (39.17)     2:08.30 (29.96)
 56 Erini Pappas              14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:07.95    2:08.33 QUAL   
              26.47       58.74 (32.27)     1:37.83 (39.09)     2:08.33 (30.50)
 57 Aidan Pinto               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:08.36    2:08.35 QUAL   
              27.57     1:00.11 (32.54)     1:38.27 (38.16)     2:08.35 (30.08)
 58 Mia Sunseri               15 Wheeling-WV-AM       2:08.17    2:08.40 QUAL   
              27.75     1:01.12 (33.37)     1:37.66 (36.54)     2:08.40 (30.74)
 59 Ruby Howell               15 Boise-ID-SR          2:09.79    2:08.46 QUAL   
              27.79     1:01.02 (33.23)     1:37.65 (36.63)     2:08.46 (30.81)
 60 Amanda Wager              17 North Shore-MA-MA    2:09.04    2:08.50 QUAL   
              28.20     1:02.08 (33.88)     1:37.43 (35.35)     2:08.50 (31.07)
 61 Sophia Lumino             17 North Shore-MA-MA    2:07.78    2:08.63 QUAL   
              27.86     1:00.00 (32.14)     1:37.59 (37.59)     2:08.63 (31.04)
 62 Megan Elmquist            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:08.29    2:08.68 QUAL   
              27.77       59.63 (31.86)     1:38.58 (38.95)     2:08.68 (30.10)
 62 Ava Sealander             17 Down East-ME-ME      2:09.89    2:08.68 QUAL   
              27.11       59.58 (32.47)     1:37.56 (37.98)     2:08.68 (31.12)
 64 Meaghan Harnish           13 York-PA-MA           2:08.21    2:08.74 QUAL   
              28.71     1:01.75 (33.04)     1:38.52 (36.77)     2:08.74 (30.22)
 65 Shannon Culbert           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:08.74    2:08.76 QUAL   
              27.57       59.41 (31.84)     1:38.21 (38.80)     2:08.76 (30.55)
 66 Catherine Christuk        17 North Shore-MA-MA    2:07.91    2:08.82 QUAL   
              28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)     1:38.60 (38.28)     2:08.82 (30.22)
 67 Rachel Johnson            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:07.89    2:08.85 QUAL   
              28.52     1:01.71 (33.19)     1:37.65 (35.94)     2:08.85 (31.20)
 67 Callie Paff               17 York-PA-MA           2:08.27    2:08.85 QUAL   
              27.96       59.40 (31.44)     1:38.16 (38.76)     2:08.85 (30.69)
 69 Jessica Schellenboom      16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:07.44    2:09.03 QUAL   
              28.27     1:01.20 (32.93)     1:38.38 (37.18)     2:09.03 (30.65)
 70 Kelly McDermott           16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:08.57    2:09.08 QUAL   
              28.34     1:01.36 (33.02)     1:40.36 (39.00)     2:09.08 (28.72)
 71 Alex Marlow               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:08.33    2:09.16 QUAL   
              28.38     1:02.58 (34.20)     1:39.42 (36.84)     2:09.16 (29.74)
 72 Felicity Buchmaier        18 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:05.78    2:09.20 QUAL   
              26.74       58.59 (31.85)     1:37.74 (39.15)     2:09.20 (31.46)
 73 Nicole Tingley            18 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   2:07.32    2:09.26 QUAL   
              27.04       59.62 (32.58)     1:39.01 (39.39)     2:09.26 (30.25)
 74 Julia Nappi               15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:07.25    2:09.39 QUAL   
              28.43     1:01.20 (32.77)     1:37.88 (36.68)     2:09.39 (31.51)
 75 Hailey Harkins            15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:09.36    2:09.40 QUAL   
              27.80       59.93 (32.13)     1:38.25 (38.32)     2:09.40 (31.15)
 76 Audrey Hsi                18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:07.79    2:09.59 QUAL   
              27.63       59.93 (32.30)     1:39.29 (39.36)     2:09.59 (30.30)
 77 Anna Weinstein            15 Western-CT-CT        2:07.80    2:09.65 QUAL   
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              28.25     1:00.59 (32.34)     1:38.24 (37.65)     2:09.65 (31.41)
 78 Julia Meisner             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:09.65    2:09.75 QUAL   
              28.19     1:01.19 (33.00)     1:39.73 (38.54)     2:09.75 (30.02)
 79 Christina Levins          14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:09.77    2:09.86 QUAL   
              28.71     1:02.67 (33.96)     1:39.19 (36.52)     2:09.86 (30.67)
 80 Rebecca Martin            16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:09.27    2:09.94 QUAL   
              28.29     1:00.48 (32.19)     1:39.70 (39.22)     2:09.94 (30.24)
 81 Meredith Riegler          16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.74    2:10.06 QUAL   
              28.32     1:00.27 (31.95)     1:39.62 (39.35)     2:10.06 (30.44)
 82 Nikolette Nolte           18 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:10.25    2:10.10 QUAL   
              27.50     1:01.82 (34.32)     1:39.05 (37.23)     2:10.10 (31.05)
 83 Brina Uhlin               16 York-PA-MA           2:09.70    2:10.12 QUAL   
              27.77     1:01.10 (33.33)     1:40.46 (39.36)     2:10.12 (29.66)
 84 Paige Mikesell            18 Clearfield-PA        2:05.68    2:10.20 QUAL   
              26.08       59.29 (33.21)     1:38.05 (38.76)     2:10.20 (32.15)
 85 Nicole Barkemeyer         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:06.92    2:10.23 QUAL   
              27.85       59.66 (31.81)     1:39.51 (39.85)     2:10.23 (30.72)
 86 Cetta Senese              17 Joliet - IL-IL       2:09.36    2:10.32 QUAL   
              27.74     1:02.05 (34.31)     1:39.19 (37.14)     2:10.32 (31.13)
 87 Madeline O'Connor         16 Western-CT-CT        2:10.18    2:10.35 QUAL   
              27.78     1:01.36 (33.58)     1:39.95 (38.59)     2:10.35 (30.40)
 88 Katie Kiely               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:06.25    2:10.37 QUAL   
              27.56       58.32 (30.76)     1:38.54 (40.22)     2:10.37 (31.83)
 89 Emma Butzler              17 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:09.53    2:10.38 QUAL   
              26.95     1:00.40 (33.45)     1:39.14 (38.74)     2:10.38 (31.24)
 90 Jamie Gindorf             16 Sage-IL-IL           2:10.11    2:10.40 QUAL   
              27.68     1:01.67 (33.99)     1:40.54 (38.87)     2:10.40 (29.86)
 91 Tori Brostowitz           12 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:09.63    2:10.52 QUAL   
              27.35       59.87 (32.52)     1:38.62 (38.75)     2:10.52 (31.90)
 92 Emi Cranker               16 Western Br-DE-MA     2:09.56    2:10.57 QUAL   
              28.10       59.90 (31.80)     1:39.24 (39.34)     2:10.57 (31.33)
 93 Gabrielle Doss            15 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:10.46    2:10.59 QUAL   
              27.97     1:03.40 (35.43)     1:40.74 (37.34)     2:10.59 (29.85)
 94 Chloe Rippey              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.69    2:10.63        
              28.67     1:02.48 (33.81)     1:39.84 (37.36)     2:10.63 (30.79)
 94 Fiona Arwood              15 W.North Carolina-NC  2:10.06    2:10.63        
              28.66     1:01.68 (33.02)     1:39.17 (37.49)     2:10.63 (31.46)
 96 Monica Wintermute         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:09.16    2:10.66        
              27.94     1:00.92 (32.98)     1:41.16 (40.24)     2:10.66 (29.50)
 96 Corinne McCurley          18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:09.34    2:10.66        
              28.15     1:00.91 (32.76)     1:39.21 (38.30)     2:10.66 (31.45)
 98 Sydney McCracken          14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:09.94    2:10.69        
              29.27     1:02.58 (33.31)     1:39.65 (37.07)     2:10.69 (31.04)
 99 Anna Roberts              16 Burbank-MA-NE        2:10.33    2:10.70        
              28.06     1:00.62 (32.56)     1:38.46 (37.84)     2:10.70 (32.24)
100 Makenzie Blaakman         18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:09.29    2:10.81        
              28.28     1:01.07 (32.79)     1:40.52 (39.45)     2:10.81 (30.29)
101 Ruth Hullette             18 Hickory -nc-NC       2:10.05    2:10.84        
              28.42     1:00.56 (32.14)     1:40.93 (40.37)     2:10.84 (29.91)
102 Anna Clare Fleenor        16 Salem-VA-VA          2:09.00    2:10.95        
              28.51     1:01.69 (33.18)     1:40.02 (38.33)     2:10.95 (30.93)
103 Alyssa Cahill             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:09.94    2:11.03        
              28.59     1:00.58 (31.99)     1:40.57 (39.99)     2:11.03 (30.46)
104 Meagan Hathaway           17 North Shore-MA-MA    2:06.47    2:11.07        
              28.52     1:01.75 (33.23)     1:40.92 (39.17)     2:11.07 (30.15)
105 Amelia Buyers             15 Boise-ID-SR          2:07.32    2:11.35        
              29.39     1:02.81 (33.42)     1:40.64 (37.83)     2:11.35 (30.71)
106 Cecilia Guadalupi         15 Kennebec-ME-ME       2:08.49    2:11.59        
              29.62     1:03.12 (33.50)     1:40.54 (37.42)     2:11.59 (31.05)
107 Riley Trout               15 York-PA-MA           2:08.90    2:11.61        
              28.41     1:00.69 (32.28)     1:40.07 (39.38)     2:11.61 (31.54)
108 Caroline Sargent          17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:10.54    2:11.72        
              27.59     1:00.09 (32.50)     1:40.89 (40.80)     2:11.72 (30.83)
109 Brigitta Neverman         14 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:07.87    2:11.75        
              28.45     1:00.32 (31.87)     1:41.34 (41.02)     2:11.75 (30.41)
110 Brooke Garretson          15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:09.14    2:11.76        
              27.83     1:01.34 (33.51)     1:40.15 (38.81)     2:11.76 (31.61)
111 Madison Agans             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:09.74    2:12.12        
              29.27     1:03.38 (34.11)     1:41.04 (37.66)     2:12.12 (31.08)
112 Lauren Wegener            17 North Oakland-MI-MI  2:10.51    2:12.30        
              27.67     1:01.15 (33.48)     1:41.35 (40.20)     2:12.30 (30.95)
113 Katie Mohr                14 Northwest-NC-NC      2:09.41    2:12.49        
              28.03     1:01.81 (33.78)     1:40.45 (38.64)     2:12.49 (32.04)
114 Rachel Maizes             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:07.77    2:12.50        
              26.38     1:00.41 (34.03)     1:39.21 (38.80)     2:12.50 (33.29)
114 Olivia Baldwin            17 Randolph-NJ-NJ       2:09.49    2:12.50        
              28.10     1:02.60 (34.50)     1:41.86 (39.26)     2:12.50 (30.64)
116 Maggie Foight             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:09.75    2:12.54        
              29.99     1:04.51 (34.52)     1:42.44 (37.93)     2:12.54 (30.10)
117 Avery Huang               13 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:10.46    2:12.69        
              27.77     1:01.44 (33.67)     1:41.35 (39.91)     2:12.69 (31.34)
118 Sarah Slabe               16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:10.53    2:12.84        
              27.36     1:01.13 (33.77)     1:41.62 (40.49)     2:12.84 (31.22)
119 Laramie Reed              18 Springfield-OH-OH    2:10.43    2:12.91        
              28.56     1:02.83 (34.27)     1:41.33 (38.50)     2:12.91 (31.58)
120 Alexis Walker             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:10.15    2:13.13        
              28.58     1:03.23 (34.65)     1:42.05 (38.82)     2:13.13 (31.08)
121 Allie D'Allegro           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:10.39    2:13.20        
              28.94     1:02.11 (33.17)     1:41.41 (39.30)     2:13.20 (31.79)
122 Maria Mrosko              14 Uniontown-PA-AM      2:09.83    2:13.52        
              29.05     1:02.37 (33.32)     1:42.26 (39.89)     2:13.52 (31.26)
123 Jenny O'Neil              17 South Shore, MA-NE   2:10.20    2:13.55        
              27.53     1:00.98 (33.45)     1:41.32 (40.34)     2:13.55 (32.23)
124 Jaden Welsh               15 Parkersburg-WV-WV    2:10.54    2:13.63        
              28.36     1:01.33 (32.97)     1:40.12 (38.79)     2:13.63 (33.51)
125 Emilee Carlin             18 Countryside-OH-OH    2:09.21    2:14.18        
              28.80     1:03.50 (34.70)     1:42.86 (39.36)     2:14.18 (31.32)
126 Kailey Owen               16 Boise-ID-SR          2:10.38    2:14.59        
              28.50     1:00.86 (32.36)     1:41.83 (40.97)     2:14.59 (32.76)
127 Leiya Istambouli          15 Western-CT-CT        2:10.41    2:14.61        
              28.64     1:01.93 (33.29)     1:42.52 (40.59)     2:14.61 (32.09)
128 Alaina Joyce              17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:10.58    2:14.70        
              29.33     1:04.23 (34.90)     1:42.36 (38.13)     2:14.70 (32.34)
129 Grace Clayton             15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:09.65    2:14.86        
              28.75     1:02.49 (33.74)     1:42.03 (39.54)     2:14.86 (32.83)
130 Regan Raines              17 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:10.03    2:14.95        
              27.99     1:02.47 (34.48)     1:43.06 (40.59)     2:14.95 (31.89)
131 Elizabeth Bason           17 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:07.44    2:15.19        
              28.33     1:02.96 (34.63)     1:42.70 (39.74)     2:15.19 (32.49)
132 Jordan Friedman           18 Talbot County-MD-MD  2:09.41    2:15.53        
              28.80     1:03.30 (34.50)     1:42.88 (39.58)     2:15.53 (32.65)
133 Katy Saladin              17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:09.96    2:17.47        
              28.82     1:02.38 (33.56)     1:44.92 (42.54)     2:17.47 (32.55)
 
Event 404  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:45.76    4/7/2017 Paul DeLakis, Eau Claire-WI                
                1:58.89  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver Zmetrovich         18 North Shore-MA-MA    1:52.02    1:49.58 QUAL   
              23.26       50.51 (27.25)     1:23.35 (32.84)     1:49.58 (26.23)
  2 Alec Peckmann             18 York-PA-MA           1:50.89    1:49.63 QUAL   
              23.79       51.50 (27.71)     1:23.57 (32.07)     1:49.63 (26.06)
  3 Reid Arwood               17 W.North Carolina-NC  1:50.34    1:50.11 QUAL   
              24.18       51.24 (27.06)     1:23.42 (32.18)     1:50.11 (26.69)
  4 Dan Cashell               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:51.63    1:50.66 QUAL   
              24.61       53.31 (28.70)     1:24.33 (31.02)     1:50.66 (26.33)
  5 Brett Riley               18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:51.83    1:50.75 QUAL   
              24.74       51.45 (26.71)     1:24.15 (32.70)     1:50.75 (26.60)
  6 Zachary Wolbert           18 Pocono-PA-PA         1:50.06    1:50.91 QUAL   
              23.72       51.10 (27.38)     1:24.15 (33.05)     1:50.91 (26.76)
  7 Jackson Cunningham        18 Boise-ID-SR          1:51.36    1:51.11 QUAL   
              25.06       52.80 (27.74)     1:24.96 (32.16)     1:51.11 (26.15)
  8 Ted Gunn                  18 York-PA-MA           1:51.88    1:52.08 QUAL   
              24.37       51.83 (27.46)     1:25.63 (33.80)     1:52.08 (26.45)
B - Final
  9 Colton Phelps             17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:52.06    1:51.07 QUAL   
              23.84       51.59 (27.75)     1:24.75 (33.16)     1:51.07 (26.32)
 10 Lukas Scheidl             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.31    1:51.46 QUAL   
              24.01       51.78 (27.77)     1:25.29 (33.51)     1:51.46 (26.17)
 11 Christian Jann            18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:52.58    1:51.48 QUAL   
              24.17       52.97 (28.80)     1:25.27 (32.30)     1:51.48 (26.21)
 12 James Doromal             15 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:52.92    1:52.52 QUAL   
              25.10       52.75 (27.65)     1:25.58 (32.83)     1:52.52 (26.94)
 13 Sean Tan                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.62    1:52.72 QUAL   
              23.92       52.28 (28.36)     1:26.11 (33.83)     1:52.72 (26.61)
 14 Noah Young                17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:52.97    1:53.16 QUAL   
              24.56       52.17 (27.61)     1:26.92 (34.75)     1:53.16 (26.24)
 15 Alex Sun                  17 York-PA-MA           1:52.25    1:53.25 QUAL   
              24.86       52.94 (28.08)     1:26.34 (33.40)     1:53.25 (26.91)
 16 Richard Trentalange       16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:52.75    1:53.62 QUAL   
              24.08       52.86 (28.78)     1:26.29 (33.43)     1:53.62 (27.33)
C - Final
 17 James Tarquin             18 Orlando-FL-NC        1:53.07    1:51.62 QUAL   
              24.45       52.44 (27.99)     1:25.62 (33.18)     1:51.62 (26.00)
 18 Michael Juengel           17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:53.05    1:51.73 QUAL   
              24.61       51.64 (27.03)     1:25.70 (34.06)     1:51.73 (26.03)
 19 Billy Regan               17 Western-CT-CT        1:54.31    1:52.22 QUAL   
              25.42       54.36 (28.94)     1:26.04 (31.68)     1:52.22 (26.18)
 20 Sam Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:54.29    1:53.13 QUAL   
              24.10       52.10 (28.00)     1:26.47 (34.37)     1:53.13 (26.66)
 21 Carter Weiland            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:53.80    1:53.67 QUAL   
              25.06       53.96 (28.90)     1:26.95 (32.99)     1:53.67 (26.72)
 22 Ethan Knorr               17 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:53.12    1:54.04 QUAL   
              25.03       52.97 (27.94)     1:27.50 (34.53)     1:54.04 (26.54)
 23 Alex Gifford              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:53.92    1:54.05 QUAL   
              24.95       53.41 (28.46)     1:27.91 (34.50)     1:54.05 (26.14)
 24 Matt Voight               17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:54.41    1:56.26 QUAL   
              25.12       53.38 (28.26)     1:28.87 (35.49)     1:56.26 (27.39)
 
Event 404  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:45.76    4/7/2017 Paul DeLakis, Eau Claire-WI                
                1:58.89  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Wolbert           18 Pocono-PA-PA         1:50.68    1:50.06 QUAL   
              24.20       51.69 (27.49)     1:23.78 (32.09)     1:50.06 (26.28)
  2 Reid Arwood               17 W.North Carolina-NC  1:51.69    1:50.34 QUAL   
              24.42       51.92 (27.50)     1:23.94 (32.02)     1:50.34 (26.40)
  3 Alec Peckmann             18 York-PA-MA           1:50.07    1:50.89 QUAL   
              24.35       51.91 (27.56)     1:24.18 (32.27)     1:50.89 (26.71)
  4 Jackson Cunningham        18 Boise-ID-SR          1:50.34    1:51.36 QUAL   
              25.13       53.48 (28.35)     1:25.12 (31.64)     1:51.36 (26.24)
  5 Dan Cashell               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:52.55    1:51.63 QUAL   
              24.93       53.68 (28.75)     1:25.13 (31.45)     1:51.63 (26.50)
  6 Brett Riley               18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:50.97    1:51.83 QUAL   
              24.96       52.25 (27.29)     1:24.82 (32.57)     1:51.83 (27.01)
  7 Ted Gunn                  18 York-PA-MA           1:53.30    1:51.88 QUAL   
              24.37       51.74 (27.37)     1:25.33 (33.59)     1:51.88 (26.55)
  8 Oliver Zmetrovich         18 North Shore-MA-MA    1:50.51    1:52.02 QUAL   
              23.63       51.69 (28.06)     1:25.03 (33.34)     1:52.02 (26.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colton Phelps             17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:50.62    1:52.06 QUAL   
              23.90       51.98 (28.08)     1:25.69 (33.71)     1:52.06 (26.37)
 10 Alex Sun                  17 York-PA-MA           1:54.42    1:52.25 QUAL   
              24.99       53.05 (28.06)     1:25.58 (32.53)     1:52.25 (26.67)
 11 Lukas Scheidl             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.42    1:52.31 QUAL   
              24.14       53.03 (28.89)     1:25.77 (32.74)     1:52.31 (26.54)
 12 Christian Jann            18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:53.46    1:52.58 QUAL   
              24.06       52.50 (28.44)     1:25.75 (33.25)     1:52.58 (26.83)
 13 Sean Tan                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:51.45    1:52.62 QUAL   
              23.99       52.19 (28.20)     1:26.06 (33.87)     1:52.62 (26.56)
 14 Richard Trentalange       16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:51.69    1:52.75 QUAL   
              24.18       53.02 (28.84)     1:25.38 (32.36)     1:52.75 (27.37)
 15 James Doromal             15 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:54.45    1:52.92 QUAL   
              25.35       53.16 (27.81)     1:25.86 (32.70)     1:52.92 (27.06)
 16 Noah Young                17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:57.40    1:52.97 QUAL   
              24.91       52.05 (27.14)     1:26.37 (34.32)     1:52.97 (26.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael Juengel           17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:53.77    1:53.05 QUAL   
              24.45       52.29 (27.84)     1:25.82 (33.53)     1:53.05 (27.23)
 18 James Tarquin             18 Orlando-FL-NC        1:51.52    1:53.07 QUAL   
              24.22       51.70 (27.48)     1:25.81 (34.11)     1:53.07 (27.26)
 19 Ethan Knorr               17 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:52.74    1:53.12 QUAL   
              24.80       52.82 (28.02)     1:26.77 (33.95)     1:53.12 (26.35)
 20 Carter Weiland            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:52.72    1:53.80 QUAL   
              24.62       53.37 (28.75)     1:26.51 (33.14)     1:53.80 (27.29)
 21 Alex Gifford              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:54.96    1:53.92 QUAL   
              24.59       53.16 (28.57)     1:27.50 (34.34)     1:53.92 (26.42)
 22 Sam Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:53.81    1:54.29 QUAL   
              24.26       52.80 (28.54)     1:27.59 (34.79)     1:54.29 (26.70)
 23 Billy Regan               17 Western-CT-CT        1:52.57    1:54.31 QUAL   
              25.41       55.09 (29.68)     1:27.51 (32.42)     1:54.31 (26.80)
 24 Matt Voight               17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:55.65    1:54.41 QUAL   
              24.98       53.48 (28.50)     1:27.46 (33.98)     1:54.41 (26.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mitch Curlee              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:13.80L   1:54.53 QUAL   
              24.57       52.83 (28.26)     1:26.95 (34.12)     1:54.53 (27.58)
 26 Sean Doran                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.18    1:54.54 QUAL   
              24.30       52.34 (28.04)     1:27.69 (35.35)     1:54.54 (26.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ben Puglessi              17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:56.74    1:54.55 QUAL   
              23.87       53.28 (29.41)     1:28.16 (34.88)     1:54.55 (26.39)
 28 Zach Speerschneider       17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:55.82    1:54.77 QUAL   
              25.09       54.41 (29.32)     1:27.79 (33.38)     1:54.77 (26.98)
 29 Adam Milling              15 Springfield-IL-IL    1:54.92    1:54.88 QUAL   
              25.27       54.48 (29.21)     1:27.48 (33.00)     1:54.88 (27.40)
 30 Justin Yang               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:56.63    1:54.89 QUAL   
              24.96       52.77 (27.81)     1:27.25 (34.48)     1:54.89 (27.64)
 30 Gary Sun                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:53.61    1:54.89 QUAL   
              24.34       54.25 (29.91)     1:27.18 (32.93)     1:54.89 (27.71)
 32 Dillon Shu                17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:53.38    1:54.90 QUAL   
              24.87       53.98 (29.11)     1:27.14 (33.16)     1:54.90 (27.76)
 33 Ben Brewer                17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:56.03    1:54.98 QUAL   
              24.92       54.46 (29.54)     1:29.15 (34.69)     1:54.98 (25.83)
 34 Colin Daniel              18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:57.18    1:54.99 QUAL   
              24.80       54.73 (29.93)     1:27.61 (32.88)     1:54.99 (27.38)
 35 Joshua Franco             18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:53.08    1:55.06 QUAL   
              24.74       53.42 (28.68)     1:28.01 (34.59)     1:55.06 (27.05)
 36 Michael Dressler          17 Frederick-MD-MD      1:57.45    1:55.15 QUAL   
              25.04       53.99 (28.95)     1:27.26 (33.27)     1:55.15 (27.89)
 37 Spencer Hohm              18 Springfield-IL-IL    1:53.32    1:55.16 QUAL   
              24.76       52.99 (28.23)     1:27.83 (34.84)     1:55.16 (27.33)
 38 Riley Thomas              15 York-PA-MA           1:58.11    1:55.62 QUAL   
              24.84       55.00 (30.16)     1:27.96 (32.96)     1:55.62 (27.66)
 39 Nathan Quarterman         15 Boise-ID-SR          1:55.96    1:55.63 QUAL   
              25.01       53.16 (28.15)     1:28.19 (35.03)     1:55.63 (27.44)
 40 Carson Huff               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:58.00    1:55.76 QUAL   
              25.35       54.00 (28.65)     1:28.51 (34.51)     1:55.76 (27.25)
 41 Kyle Farrow               15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:54.28    1:55.83 QUAL   
              25.16       54.14 (28.98)     1:28.59 (34.45)     1:55.83 (27.24)
 42 Richard Nolan             16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:54.69    1:55.85 QUAL   
              25.47       55.45 (29.98)     1:28.47 (33.02)     1:55.85 (27.38)
 43 Christian Coleman         17 Susquehanna-PA-MA    1:55.37    1:55.89 QUAL   
              25.40       54.50 (29.10)     1:27.19 (32.69)     1:55.89 (28.70)
 44 Alan Shao                 16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:56.69    1:56.02 QUAL   
              24.95       53.14 (28.19)     1:28.36 (35.22)     1:56.02 (27.66)
 45 Tommy Cromie              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:55.97    1:56.06 QUAL   
              24.62       54.19 (29.57)     1:28.43 (34.24)     1:56.06 (27.63)
 45 Ryan Bebel                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:53.98    1:56.06 QUAL   
              25.18       54.05 (28.87)     1:28.01 (33.96)     1:56.06 (28.05)
 45 Noah Clancy               16 Tri City- IL-OZ      1:56.93    1:56.06 QUAL   
              25.54       54.54 (29.00)     1:28.38 (33.84)     1:56.06 (27.68)
 48 Tommy Schurer             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:52.54    1:56.11 QUAL   
              24.82       53.73 (28.91)     1:28.01 (34.28)     1:56.11 (28.10)
 49 Jacob Hammond             18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:56.86    1:56.16 QUAL   
              24.65       52.09 (27.44)     1:27.95 (35.86)     1:56.16 (28.21)
 50 Jack Sylvester            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:57.89    1:56.19 QUAL   
              24.78       54.78 (30.00)     1:28.71 (33.93)     1:56.19 (27.48)
 51 Wyatt Boyer               18 Columbia-SC-SC       1:55.20    1:56.20 QUAL   
              24.94       55.27 (30.33)     1:28.44 (33.17)     1:56.20 (27.76)
 51 Connor Sauls              15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:57.52    1:56.20 QUAL   
              24.73       56.13 (31.40)     1:29.24 (33.11)     1:56.20 (26.96)
 53 Jorge Roman-Lopez         17 North Oakland-MI-MI  1:55.31    1:56.25 QUAL   
              26.48       56.41 (29.93)     1:28.83 (32.42)     1:56.25 (27.42)
 54 Matt Wilson               17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:57.94    1:56.26 QUAL   
              25.42       56.33 (30.91)     1:28.95 (32.62)     1:56.26 (27.31)
 55 John McNab                16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:56.09    1:56.38 QUAL   
              25.06       55.08 (30.02)     1:29.67 (34.59)     1:56.38 (26.71)
 56 Noah Witt                 17 State College-PA-PA  1:57.46    1:56.49 QUAL   
              24.19       52.34 (28.15)     1:28.15 (35.81)     1:56.49 (28.34)
 57 Michael Kotlyar           17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:58.86    1:56.50 QUAL   
              25.15       54.47 (29.32)     1:29.18 (34.71)     1:56.50 (27.32)
 58 Cooper Prue               18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:57.83    1:56.58 QUAL   
              24.45       54.93 (30.48)     1:27.86 (32.93)     1:56.58 (28.72)
 59 Paul Shutt                15 Boise-ID-SR          1:58.57    1:56.59 QUAL   
              25.18       54.27 (29.09)     1:29.67 (35.40)     1:56.59 (26.92)
 60 Colby Prouty              18 Old Town-ME-ME       1:52.75    1:56.64 QUAL   
              24.65       54.34 (29.69)     1:27.07 (32.73)     1:56.64 (29.57)
 61 Ben Neff                  17 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:57.86    1:56.66 QUAL   
              24.90       53.89 (28.99)     1:28.63 (34.74)     1:56.66 (28.03)
 62 Erik Menchhofer           14 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:57.54    1:56.79 QUAL   
              25.22       54.74 (29.52)     1:29.52 (34.78)     1:56.79 (27.27)
 63 Danny Bastawros           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:56.68    1:56.95 QUAL   
              25.36       55.20 (29.84)     1:29.30 (34.10)     1:56.95 (27.65)
 64 Bryson Cantrell           16 Anderson-SC-SC       1:57.11    1:56.96 QUAL   
              25.93       55.02 (29.09)     1:29.87 (34.85)     1:56.96 (27.09)
 65 Ben Enderle               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:58.33    1:56.99 QUAL   
              25.41       55.35 (29.94)     1:29.19 (33.84)     1:56.99 (27.80)
 66 AJ Carroll                17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:56.13    1:57.04 QUAL   
              25.70       54.57 (28.87)     1:28.69 (34.12)     1:57.04 (28.35)
 67 Cian Beaulieu             18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:55.84    1:57.09 QUAL   
              25.03       53.43 (28.40)     1:29.22 (35.79)     1:57.09 (27.87)
 68 John Gahnz                18 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:58.30    1:57.26 QUAL   
              24.58       53.42 (28.84)     1:28.72 (35.30)     1:57.26 (28.54)
 69 Nathen Eberhardt          17 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:56.65    1:57.27 QUAL   
              24.78       54.07 (29.29)     1:28.57 (34.50)     1:57.27 (28.70)
 70 Tanner Debus              18 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:57.93    1:57.28 QUAL   
              25.33       55.21 (29.88)     1:29.58 (34.37)     1:57.28 (27.70)
 71 Owen Neuman               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:58.35    1:57.30 QUAL   
              25.72       55.81 (30.09)     1:30.23 (34.42)     1:57.30 (27.07)
 72 Daniel Hadary             17 Flushing-NY-MR       1:56.90    1:57.35 QUAL   
              24.57       54.38 (29.81)     1:29.58 (35.20)     1:57.35 (27.77)
 72 Christopher Pelton        17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:57.81    1:57.35 QUAL   
              25.78       55.40 (29.62)     1:30.47 (35.07)     1:57.35 (26.88)
 74 AJ Teixeira               15 Skaneateles-NJ-NI    1:56.04    1:57.42 QUAL   
              25.48       55.22 (29.74)     1:29.33 (34.11)     1:57.42 (28.09)
 75 Luke Pusateri             15 Skagit Valley-WA-PN  1:57.55    1:57.45 QUAL   
              25.45       56.90 (31.45)     1:29.67 (32.77)     1:57.45 (27.78)
 76 CJ Pong                   15 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:57.67    1:57.66 QUAL   
              24.74       53.11 (28.37)     1:29.90 (36.79)     1:57.66 (27.76)
 77 Ben Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:57.07    1:57.68 QUAL   
              25.32       56.26 (30.94)     1:30.38 (34.12)     1:57.68 (27.30)
 78 Noah Cheruk               17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:58.24    1:57.81 QUAL   
              26.75       56.63 (29.88)     1:29.65 (33.02)     1:57.81 (28.16)
 79 Calvin Wise               16 Springfield-OH-OH    1:57.34    1:57.83 QUAL   
              25.14       55.68 (30.54)     1:29.73 (34.05)     1:57.83 (28.10)
 80 Logan Brockway            18 York-PA-MA           1:52.24    1:57.87 QUAL   
              24.35       54.17 (29.82)     1:28.80 (34.63)     1:57.87 (29.07)
 81 Daniel Pettyjohn          16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:58.88    1:58.06 QUAL   
              25.86       55.95 (30.09)     1:29.88 (33.93)     1:58.06 (28.18)
 82 Jake Stafford             17 Frederick-MD-MD      1:58.20    1:58.12 QUAL   
              24.57       54.26 (29.69)     1:29.02 (34.76)     1:58.12 (29.10)
 83 Spencer McLean            17 Western-CT-CT        1:57.55    1:58.19 QUAL   
              25.20       54.92 (29.72)     1:30.27 (35.35)     1:58.19 (27.92)
 83 Brian Coughlin            17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:58.40    1:58.19 QUAL   
              26.41       56.05 (29.64)     1:29.97 (33.92)     1:58.19 (28.22)
 85 Evan Eckels               15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:58.83    1:58.34 QUAL   
              25.24       54.48 (29.24)     1:30.08 (35.60)     1:58.34 (28.26)
 86 Dominic Edwards           14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:57.98    1:58.40 QUAL   
              25.35       55.68 (30.33)     1:30.46 (34.78)     1:58.40 (27.94)
 87 Jake Young                15 Countryside-OH-OH    1:58.33    1:58.46 QUAL   
              25.68       55.06 (29.38)     1:30.49 (35.43)     1:58.46 (27.97)
 88 Matt Wagner               17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:57.47    1:58.60 QUAL   
              25.95       55.29 (29.34)     1:30.75 (35.46)     1:58.60 (27.85)
 89 Collin Mood               18 Frederick-MD-MD      1:58.73    1:58.74 QUAL   
              26.27       55.61 (29.34)     1:30.23 (34.62)     1:58.74 (28.51)
 90 Tommy Scrivanich          18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:56.61    1:58.84 QUAL   
              24.84       55.15 (30.31)     1:31.39 (36.24)     1:58.84 (27.45)
 91 Jacob Greene              18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:57.34    1:58.89 QUAL   
              25.75       55.45 (29.70)     1:31.46 (36.01)     1:58.89 (27.43)
 92 Parker Schmidt            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:58.53    1:58.99        
              25.84       56.76 (30.92)     1:31.32 (34.56)     1:58.99 (27.67)
 93 Michael Lewis             18 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:58.37    1:59.07        
              25.54       56.08 (30.54)     1:30.94 (34.86)     1:59.07 (28.13)
 94 Brandon Stoia             16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:56.58    1:59.08        
              25.21       56.23 (31.02)     1:30.81 (34.58)     1:59.08 (28.27)
 95 Max Valeriano             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:57.41    1:59.17        
              25.87       56.60 (30.73)     1:30.79 (34.19)     1:59.17 (28.38)
 96 Joey Cannata              16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:57.53    1:59.26        
              26.12       56.44 (30.32)     1:30.26 (33.82)     1:59.26 (29.00)
 97 Richie Matthews           17 Down East-ME-ME      1:58.60    1:59.35        
              25.02       56.13 (31.11)     1:30.91 (34.78)     1:59.35 (28.44)
 98 Kaiser Neverman           15 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:53.50    1:59.37        
              24.98       55.83 (30.85)     1:31.54 (35.71)     1:59.37 (27.83)
 99 Conor East                16 Farmington-MI-MI     1:57.28    1:59.39        
              24.84       56.42 (31.58)     1:31.17 (34.75)     1:59.39 (28.22)
100 Peyton Richardson         15 Sage-IL-IL           1:57.93    1:59.88        
              25.34       55.85 (30.51)     1:31.32 (35.47)     1:59.88 (28.56)
101 Paul Flowers              17 Schuykill-PA-MA      1:57.80    2:00.04        
              26.25       57.13 (30.88)     1:31.77 (34.64)     2:00.04 (28.27)
102 David Walton              14 Glens Falls-NY-AD    1:57.84    2:00.16        
              26.21       56.77 (30.56)     1:32.39 (35.62)     2:00.16 (27.77)
103 Andres Vega               18 Orlando-FL-NC        1:58.79    2:00.52        
              25.99       57.26 (31.27)     1:32.15 (34.89)     2:00.52 (28.37)
104 Kyle Johnson              16 Reston-VA-PV         1:58.62    2:00.58        
              25.67       56.29 (30.62)     1:31.81 (35.52)     2:00.58 (28.77)
105 Evan Moulton              16 Springfield-IL-IL    1:57.13    2:00.90        
              25.41       55.08 (29.67)     1:31.98 (36.90)     2:00.90 (28.92)
106 Matthew Titterton         18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:57.85    2:00.94        
              26.99       57.84 (30.85)     1:33.13 (35.29)     2:00.94 (27.81)
107 Joseph Wenszell           18 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:57.29    2:01.07        
              25.80       56.56 (30.76)     1:32.21 (35.65)     2:01.07 (28.86)
108 Dash Hunter               17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:56.98    2:01.09        
              25.48       56.95 (31.47)     1:31.51 (34.56)     2:01.09 (29.58)
109 Carson Prouty             15 Old Town-ME-ME       1:54.99    2:01.15        
              25.64       55.06 (29.42)     1:32.21 (37.15)     2:01.15 (28.94)
110 Aj Johnson                14 W.North Carolina-NC  1:58.60    2:01.23        
              25.76       55.78 (30.02)     1:32.03 (36.25)     2:01.23 (29.20)
111 Daniel Nader              17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:56.86    2:02.20        
              26.25       56.25 (30.00)     1:32.96 (36.71)     2:02.20 (29.24)
112 John McGowan              15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:58.03    2:02.41        
              26.21       57.64 (31.43)     1:33.53 (35.89)     2:02.41 (28.88)
113 Jimmy Greek               17 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:58.73    2:03.30        
              26.86       57.49 (30.63)     1:34.90 (37.41)     2:03.30 (28.40)
114 Blake Rainey              17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:58.31    2:03.38        
              27.27       58.37 (31.10)     1:34.45 (36.08)     2:03.38 (28.93)
115 Michael Man               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:58.48    2:03.86        
              26.40       57.37 (30.97)     1:34.51 (37.14)     2:03.86 (29.35)
116 Brandon Naylor            16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:58.77    2:05.74        
              27.46       58.90 (31.44)     1:36.42 (37.52)     2:05.74 (29.32)
 -- Keren Huang               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:57.53         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
              26.09       56.04 (29.95)     1:31.72 (35.68)          DQ (28.85)
 -- Christopher Wu            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:58.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
              25.87       56.03 (30.16)     1:29.86 (33.83)          DQ (28.00)
 -- Aidan Lane                17 Bayside-RI-NE        1:56.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
              29.78     1:00.20 (30.42)     1:34.30 (34.10)          DQ (30.55)
 
Event 405  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.19    4/2/2015 Katrina Konopka, Middle Tyger-SC             
                24.69  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarah Grinalds            17 Westport/Weston-CT     22.69      22.52 QUAL   
  2 Paige Hetrick             16 Bradford-PA-NI         23.09      22.85 QUAL   
  3 Darlene Fung              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    23.33      22.90 QUAL   
  4 Maggie Summit             16 North Shore-MA-MA      23.40      23.10 QUAL   
  5 Kate Morris               14 B R Ryall-IL-IL        23.40      23.13 QUAL   
  6 Maria Baric               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    23.39      23.17 QUAL   
  7 Olivia Schmelzer          18 Lancaster-OH-OH        22.99      23.23 QUAL   
  8 Jade Knueppel             18 Schroeder-WI-WI        23.16      23.44 QUAL   
B - Final
  9 Sally Ma                  13 Champaign-IL-IL        23.49      23.30 QUAL   
 10 Olivia Taylor             17 Orlando-FL-NC          23.61      23.32 QUAL   
 11 Erin Merke                16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     23.55      23.36 QUAL   
 12 Marissa Healy             16 Westport/Weston-CT     23.58      23.50 QUAL   
 13 Lindsey Bjornstad         17 Schroeder-WI-WI        23.54      23.56 QUAL   
 14 Becca Brown               17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     23.59      23.57 QUAL   
 15 Emma Wilson               16 Grove City-PA-AM       23.44      23.58 QUAL   
 16 Megan Judge               17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       23.53      23.63 QUAL   
C - Final
 17 Mia Rankin                17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     23.69      23.50 QUAL   
 18 Kate Sheridan             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          23.64      23.52 QUAL   
 19 Aubrey Chandler           15 Rock Hill-SC-SC        23.68      23.60 QUAL   
 20 Megan Hartlieb            15 Schroeder-WI-WI        23.77      23.80 QUAL   
 21 Haley Dolan               18 Birmingham-MI-MI       23.78      23.93 QUAL   
 22 Kayla Miller              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    23.66      23.94 QUAL   
 23 Noelle DiClemente         16 Brandywine-DE-MA       23.73      24.00 QUAL   
 24 Hannah Farmer             16 Benbrook-TX            23.77      24.01 QUAL   
 
Event 405  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.19    4/2/2015 Katrina Konopka, Middle Tyger-SC             
                24.69  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Grinalds            17 Westport/Weston-CT     22.72      22.69 QUAL   
  2 Olivia Schmelzer          18 Lancaster-OH-OH        22.78      22.99 QUAL   
  3 Paige Hetrick             16 Bradford-PA-NI         22.80      23.09 QUAL   
  4 Jade Knueppel             18 Schroeder-WI-WI        22.84      23.16 QUAL   
  5 Darlene Fung              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    22.80      23.33 QUAL   
  6 Maria Baric               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    23.42      23.39 QUAL   
  7 Kate Morris               14 B R Ryall-IL-IL        22.96      23.40 QUAL   
  7 Maggie Summit             16 North Shore-MA-MA      23.18      23.40 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Wilson               16 Grove City-PA-AM       23.30      23.44 QUAL   
 10 Sally Ma                  13 Champaign-IL-IL        23.71      23.49 QUAL   
 11 Megan Judge               17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       23.41      23.53 QUAL   
 12 Lindsey Bjornstad         17 Schroeder-WI-WI        23.90      23.54 QUAL   
 13 Erin Merke                16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     23.72      23.55 QUAL   
 14 Marissa Healy             16 Westport/Weston-CT     23.52      23.58 QUAL   
 15 Becca Brown               17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     23.49      23.59 QUAL   
 16 Olivia Taylor             17 Orlando-FL-NC          23.14      23.61 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kate Sheridan             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          23.62      23.64 QUAL   
 18 Kayla Miller              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    23.75      23.66 QUAL   
 19 Aubrey Chandler           15 Rock Hill-SC-SC        24.00      23.68 QUAL   
 20 Mia Rankin                17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     23.69      23.69 QUAL   
 21 Noelle DiClemente         16 Brandywine-DE-MA       23.74      23.73 QUAL   
 22 Megan Hartlieb            15 Schroeder-WI-WI        24.01      23.77 QUAL   
 22 Hannah Farmer             16 Benbrook-TX            24.03      23.77 QUAL   
 24 Haley Dolan               18 Birmingham-MI-MI       23.36      23.78 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jenna Pappalardo          15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     23.67      23.79 QUAL   
 26 Ashleigh Sinks            17 Springfield-IL-IL      23.83      23.81 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reed Broaders             15 Champaign-IL-IL        23.43     J23.81 QUAL   
 28 Greta Gidley              14 Farmington-MI-MI       23.71      23.82 QUAL   
 29 Madison Blakesley         18 Michiana-IN-IN         23.29      23.88 QUAL   
 30 Emma Fortman              16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         23.87      23.89 QUAL   
 30 Sarah Olson               17 Northwest-NC-NC        23.79      23.89 QUAL   
 30 Marlee Rickert            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     23.60      23.89 QUAL   
 33 Sophie Murphy             14 Cheshire-CT-CT         23.64      23.90 QUAL   
 34 Olivia Harper             16 Bath Area-ME-ME        24.14      23.91 QUAL   
 34 Hailey Hicks              14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    23.80      23.91 QUAL   
 36 Margaret Purcell          17 East Hampton-NY-MR     23.90      23.92 QUAL   
 37 Marie Schobel             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       23.73      23.93 QUAL   
 38 Ginger Hansen             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       23.75      23.94 QUAL   
 39 Isabel Pennington         15 Northwest-NC-NC        23.96      23.96 QUAL   
 39 Nikita Rubocki            18 Boise-ID-SR            24.23      23.96 QUAL   
 39 Amy Pan                   13 Farmington-MI-MI       24.05      23.96 QUAL   
 42 Lauren Medlin             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    23.72      23.97 QUAL   
 43 Katie Stevenson           16 Wilton-CT-CT           24.62      23.99 QUAL   
 44 Hannah Kujawa             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        24.20      24.03 QUAL   
 45 Maggie Donlevy            14 Cross Island-NY-MR     24.13      24.04 QUAL   
 45 Athena Vanyo              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         24.11      24.04 QUAL   
 47 Adele Zyniewicz           12 Michiana-IN-IN         24.48      24.07 QUAL   
 48 Kate Fuhrmann             16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     24.07      24.08 QUAL   
 48 Skye Strunk               16 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.11      24.08 QUAL   
 50 Ava Sealander             17 Down East-ME-ME        24.05      24.09 QUAL   
 50 Hannah Thornton           17 Western Br-DE-MA       24.16      24.09 QUAL   
 52 Emily Ally                15 Greensboro-NC-NC       24.03      24.11 QUAL   
 52 Eleanor Felton            17 Duanesburg-NY-AD       24.19      24.11 QUAL   
 54 Lily Kernaghan            15 Westport/Weston-CT     24.21      24.12 QUAL   
 55 Danielle D'Ambrosio       14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    23.80      24.13 QUAL   
 55 Ella Martin               17 Bath Area-ME-ME        24.12      24.13 QUAL   
 57 Hannah Brown              17 Piedmont-VA-VA         24.24      24.15 QUAL   
 57 Noel Fresa                16 U Perkiomen-PA-MA      24.10      24.15 QUAL   
 59 Omega Pinnix              15 Greensboro-NC-NC       23.57      24.16 QUAL   
 59 Natalie Heim              16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       23.83      24.16 QUAL   
 61 Tara Enneking             17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        24.00      24.19 QUAL   
 62 Sarah Pacelli             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.16      24.20 QUAL   
 63 Simona Visinski           18 Westport/Weston-CT     23.88      24.21 QUAL   
 64 Rachel Maizes             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.33      24.22 QUAL   
 65 Anastasia Erley           15 Rocky Run-PA-MA        24.40      24.24 QUAL   
 65 Eili Wright               17 Springfield-OH-OH      24.51      24.24 QUAL   
 65 Mackenzie Carter          13 Delaware-OH-OH         24.04      24.24 QUAL   
 65 Alexis Cook               17 Springfield-OH-OH      24.12      24.24 QUAL   
 69 Madeline Hart             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         24.01      24.25 QUAL   
 69 Sarah Manthorp            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.20      24.25 QUAL   
 69 Mikayla Niness            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     23.99      24.25 QUAL   
 72 Kennedy Gilbertson        17 Stevens Point-WI-WI    24.14      24.26 QUAL   
 73 Hannah Lesser             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.53      24.27 QUAL   
 74 Sarah Horne               18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          24.60      24.34 QUAL   
 74 Yu Hou                    17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       24.48      24.34 QUAL   
 76 Haley Banner              17 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      24.29      24.36 QUAL   
 76 Izzy Bradley              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         24.59      24.36 QUAL   
 76 Mathea Myhrvold           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.42      24.36 QUAL   
 79 Abby Shaw                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       24.44      24.39 QUAL   
 79 Margaret Walting          16 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     24.23      24.39 QUAL   
 81 Casey Summers             16 Stevens Point-WI-WI    24.59      24.40 QUAL   
 82 Elizabeth Tsang           13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    24.43      24.41 QUAL   
 82 Grace Schwieters          16 B R Ryall-IL-IL        24.46      24.41 QUAL   
 84 Anna Newnam               18 W.North Carolina-NC    24.37      24.42 QUAL   
 84 Brooke Morgan             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    23.96      24.42 QUAL   
 86 Hailey Stewart            17 Farmington-MI-MI       24.57      24.43 QUAL   
 86 Gracie Sexton             17 Decatur-IL-IL          24.55      24.43 QUAL   
 88 Shani Evans               18 Hollidaysburg-PA-AM    24.47      24.44 QUAL   
 88 Maggie Desmond            15 Gr Burlington-VT-NE    24.52      24.44 QUAL   
 90 Katie Shook               18 Lancaster-OH-OH        24.47      24.45 QUAL   
 90 Caroline McGann           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       24.25      24.45 QUAL   
 92 Jessica Schellenboom      16 Rapid Area-MI-MI       24.44      24.46 QUAL   
 93 Taylor Loud               17 Wilton-CT-CT           24.45      24.48 QUAL   
 94 Sabine Branford           14 Farmington-MI-MI       24.59      24.49 QUAL   
 94 Emma Reed                 17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    24.19      24.49 QUAL   
 96 Sarah Wyant               18 West Shore-PA-MA       24.26      24.50 QUAL   
 97 Mary Mahoney              16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       24.52      24.51 QUAL   
 97 Caroline Pape             15 Northwest-NC-NC        24.27      24.51 QUAL   
 99 Lauren McKenna            17 Boise-ID-SR            24.46      24.52 QUAL   
100 Meghan Schienvar          17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       24.51      24.53 QUAL   
101 Alexandra White           16 Greensboro-NC-NC       23.92      24.54 QUAL   
102 Isabel Swafford           17 Boise-ID-SR            24.42      24.55 QUAL   
102 Abby Wilson               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    24.59      24.55 QUAL   
104 Erika Frazier             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.56      24.57 QUAL   
105 Sarah Pataniczek          15 Rapid Area-MI-MI       24.44      24.62 QUAL   
106 Hannah Spencer            17 Huntington-NY-MR       24.15      24.63 QUAL   
106 Grace Zhou                13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.40      24.63 QUAL   
106 Keeley Durkin             16 RidleyArea-PA-PA       24.40      24.63 QUAL   
109 Margie McLeod             16 Bath Area-ME-ME        24.45      24.64 QUAL   
109 Isabelle Seten            17 Champaign-IL-IL        24.19      24.64 QUAL   
109 Regan Raines              17 Tri-County-WV-WV       24.29      24.64 QUAL   
112 Sarah Fravel              17 Susquehanna-PA-MA      24.48      24.65 QUAL   
113 Ally Carlin               18 Countryside-OH-OH      24.45      24.66 QUAL   
113 Peyton Farrell            16 Coffman - OH-OH        24.51      24.66 QUAL   
113 Ariana Shokoohi           16 Saginaw-MI-MI          24.50      24.66 QUAL   
116 DeeDee Maizes             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.65      24.67 QUAL   
116 McKenzie Hemingway        16 Talbot County-MD-MD    24.32      24.67 QUAL   
118 Tori Howard               14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.30      24.68 QUAL   
118 Josie Bushell             15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     24.61      24.68 QUAL   
118 Molly Arts                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          24.65      24.68 QUAL   
121 Emily Sawyer              18 Macomb- MI             24.31      24.70        
122 Lucie Morris              14 Springfield-OH-OH      24.31      24.72        
123 Hannah Subramaniam        18 Greenwich-CT-CT        24.12      24.73        
124 Annabelle McCullough      18 Chambersburg-PA-MA     24.66      24.74        
124 Hannah Petrone            16 South County-RI-NE     24.34      24.74        
124 Nikolette Nolte           18 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.43      24.74        
127 Kristen Wagner            16 Waynesboro-VA-VA       27.91L     24.75        
127 Alexa Fulton              13 Lionville-PA-MA        24.57      24.75        
129 Sierra Tosten             16 Hagerstown-MD-MD       24.59      24.76        
129 Maddie McKean             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.64      24.76        
129 Kayla Reedy               16 York-PA-MA             24.47      24.76        
129 Alexis Faria              18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    24.40      24.76        
129 Jess Spitzer              18 Randolph-NJ-NJ         24.53      24.76        
134 Allison Ahl               18 Corry-PA-PA            24.23      24.77        
134 Sydney Gring              13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     24.59      24.77        
136 Ashley Kephart            15 SouthCounty-FL-FL      24.42      24.78        
137 Caroline Foltz            14 York-PA-MA             24.55      24.81        
138 Jessica Zebrowski         14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       24.51      24.83        
138 Addie Sauickie            12 Sarasota-FL-FL         24.66      24.83        
140 Taylor Ament              17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.58      24.84        
140 Sophia Poeta              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.34      24.84        
142 Sydnie Horne              17 Schroeder-WI-WI        24.32      24.85        
143 Abby Choi                 18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          24.14      24.87        
144 Emma Conlon               18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        24.57      24.88        
145 Macy Williams             17 Hilliard-OH-OH         24.64      24.89        
145 Haley Tevnan              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.41      24.89        
145 Katie Cooper              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.55      24.89        
148 Megan Murphy              17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        24.61      24.90        
149 Carissa Henderson         18 Eau Claire-WI-WI       24.41      24.91        
150 Katherine Jerry           17 Geauga-OH-LE           24.35      24.93        
151 Grace Bousum              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.59      24.95        
151 Madi Field                15 B R Ryall-IL-IL        24.64      24.95        
153 Raeli Blandine            14 North Canton-OH        24.51      24.96        
153 Katie Simpson             14 West Chester-PA-MA     24.43      24.96        
153 Caroline Wasielevski      16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     24.52      24.96        
153 Violet Anderson           16 Green Bay-WI-WI        24.41      24.96        
153 Anna Weber                17 Ridgewood-OH-LE        24.68      24.96        
158 Sophie Haise              15 Piedmont-VA-VA         24.67      24.99        
159 Alana Loughman            17 Burbank-MA-NE          24.62      25.03        
159 Izzy Iwasyk               12 Kennett-PA-MA          24.69      25.03        
161 Brooke McCormick          17 Springfield-IL-IL      24.62      25.06        
162 Marissa Myers             18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    24.56      25.07        
163 Sophie Carlin             18 Countryside-OH-OH      24.62      25.08        
163 Cami Blair                16 Springfield-IL-IL      24.59      25.08        
165 Macy Arn                  17 Springfield-OH-OH      24.46      25.09        
166 Kennedy Newell            15 AuglaizeMercerOH       24.36      25.15        
167 Lilly McCabe              16 FloridaFirst-FL-FL     24.43      25.19        
167 Caitlyn Hughes            14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    27.89L     25.19        
169 Sydney Christensen        17 Boise-ID-SR            24.59      25.22        
170 Cameron Carrazza          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    24.51      25.33        
171 Payton Vogelgesang        17 Gahanna -oh-OH         24.60      25.35        
172 Katie Carson              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.64      25.39        
173 Claire Michalik           15 Greenwich-CT-CT        24.33      25.51        
174 Lindsey Seaton            18 Ashland-KY-KY          24.55      25.68        
174 Brianna Peterson          18 Eau Claire-WI-WI       24.64      25.68        
176 Kathryn Burr              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         24.62      25.69        
 
Event 406  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 19.52    4/1/2014 Ryan Held, Springfield-IL                    
                22.09  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  22.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 David Curtiss             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      20.12      19.75 QUAL   
  2 Jack Alexy                15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    20.20      20.11 QUAL   
  3 Henry Schutte             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       20.26      20.21 QUAL   
  4 Maxwell McHugh            18 Door County-WI-WI      20.39      20.24 QUAL   
  5 Justin Fleagle            16 AuglaizeMercerOH       20.68      20.43 QUAL   
  6 Max Walther               18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       20.62      20.44 QUAL   
  7 Robert Negron             18 Bethlehem-PA           20.51      20.45 QUAL   
  8 Marcus Hodgson            16 Greenwich-CT-CT        20.65      20.59 QUAL   
B - Final
  9 Colin Gwiazdowski         18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     20.82      20.64 QUAL   
 10 William Zhang             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    21.06      20.95 QUAL   
 11 Michael Arpasi            18 Birmingham-MI-MI       20.95      20.96 QUAL   
 12 Jonathan Hua              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    21.03      21.05 QUAL   
 13 Thomas Roark              17 Boise-ID-SR            20.88      21.11 QUAL   
 13 Wesley Kephart            15 SouthCounty-FL-FL      21.06      21.11 QUAL   
 15 Reggie Crawford           17 Schuykill-PA-MA        21.11      21.26 QUAL   
 16 Nathan Berry              16 Kennebec-ME-ME         21.07      21.30 QUAL   
C - Final
 17 Victor Vollbrechthausen   17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    21.14      20.91 QUAL   
 18 Oliver Brown              18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.17      21.00 QUAL   
 19 Noah Holstege             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         21.13      21.01 QUAL   
 20 Devon Chenot              18 Carlisle-PA            21.19      21.07 QUAL   
 21 Noah Young                17 Countryside-OH-OH      21.18      21.12 QUAL   
 22 Matthew Hopkins           16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     21.17      21.24 QUAL   
 23 Isaiah Bell               17 Carlisle-PA            21.13      21.25 QUAL   
 24 Josiah Lauver             17 West Shore-PA-MA       21.13      21.26 QUAL   
 
Event 406  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 19.52    4/1/2014 Ryan Held, Springfield-IL                    
                22.09  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Curtiss             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      19.97      20.12 QUAL   
  2 Jack Alexy                15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    20.58      20.20 QUAL   
  3 Henry Schutte             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       20.01      20.26 QUAL   
  4 Maxwell McHugh            18 Door County-WI-WI      20.31      20.39 QUAL   
  5 Robert Negron             18 Bethlehem-PA           20.40      20.51 QUAL   
  6 Max Walther               18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       20.71      20.62 QUAL   
  7 Marcus Hodgson            16 Greenwich-CT-CT        20.71      20.65 QUAL   
  8 Justin Fleagle            16 AuglaizeMercerOH       20.75      20.68 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colin Gwiazdowski         18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     20.39      20.82 QUAL   
 10 Thomas Roark              17 Boise-ID-SR            20.65      20.88 QUAL   
 11 Michael Arpasi            18 Birmingham-MI-MI       20.83      20.95 QUAL   
 12 Jonathan Hua              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    21.10      21.03 QUAL   
 13 William Zhang             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    21.23      21.06 QUAL   
 13 Wesley Kephart            15 SouthCounty-FL-FL      21.21      21.06 QUAL   
 15 Nathan Berry              16 Kennebec-ME-ME         21.60      21.07 QUAL   
 16 Reggie Crawford           17 Schuykill-PA-MA        20.45      21.11 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Noah Holstege             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         20.96      21.13 QUAL   
 18 Josiah Lauver             17 West Shore-PA-MA       21.47     J21.13 QUAL   
 19 Isaiah Bell               17 Carlisle-PA            21.34     J21.13 QUAL   
 20 Victor Vollbrechthausen   17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    21.42      21.14 QUAL   
 21 Matthew Hopkins           16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     21.29      21.17 QUAL   
 21 Oliver Brown              18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.32      21.17 QUAL   
 23 Noah Young                17 Countryside-OH-OH      21.12      21.18 QUAL   
 24 Devon Chenot              18 Carlisle-PA            21.02      21.19 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ryan Carkhuff             18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    21.14      21.21 QUAL   
 26 Matt Daniel               18 Tri City- IL-OZ        21.35      21.22 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Michael Fazio             17 Jennersville-PA-MA     21.70     J21.22 QUAL   
 28 Logan Skiles              16 West Shore-PA-MA       21.50     J21.22 QUAL   
 29 Roo Fenton                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    20.96      21.26 QUAL   
 29 Matthew Knox              17 Springfield-IL-IL      21.34      21.26 QUAL   
 31 Matthew Chang             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       21.38      21.27 QUAL   
 31 J.J. Holmes               17 Ashland-KY-KY          21.18      21.27 QUAL   
 31 Kyle Worrell              18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    20.83      21.27 QUAL   
 34 Mason Romstadt            18 Ridgewood-OH-LE        21.35      21.28 QUAL   
 35 John Day                  18 Northwest-NC-NC        21.11      21.29 QUAL   
 36 James Kostrzewa           17 Schroeder-WI-WI        21.05      21.32 QUAL   
 37 Jake Prewette             18 Spartanburg-SC-SC      21.56      21.33 QUAL   
 38 Camden Holmes             17 Down East-ME-ME        21.16      21.35 QUAL   
 39 Avery Barley              17 Chambersburg-PA-MA     21.59      21.36 QUAL   
 39 Taye Brown                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    21.31      21.36 QUAL   
 41 Luke Yost                 17 Boise-ID-SR            21.34      21.37 QUAL   
 42 Keaton McMurray           16 AuglaizeMercerOH       21.31      21.39 QUAL   
 43 Tim Stollings             17 Tri-County-WV-WV       21.47      21.40 QUAL   
 44 Porter LeVasseur          17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     21.85      21.48 QUAL   
 44 Craig Herndon             17 Greensboro-NC-NC       21.68      21.48 QUAL   
 46 Alex Smyre                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    21.20      21.49 QUAL   
 47 Cody Stewart              17 Spencer-PA             21.22      21.51 QUAL   
 47 KJ Losee                  16 Rapid Area-MI-MI       21.42      21.51 QUAL   
 49 Jorge Zelina              16 South Family-OH-OH     21.62      21.52 QUAL   
 49 Aye-Chan San Tun          17 Sarasota-FL-FL         21.64      21.52 QUAL   
 51 Matthew Davidson          17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        21.74      21.53 QUAL   
 52 Dawson Warner             17 South Family-OH-OH     21.62      21.54 QUAL   
 53 Austin Murphy             18 Countryside-OH-OH      21.53      21.57 QUAL   
 54 Sammy Risma               16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         21.53      21.58 QUAL   
 55 Caden Akal                16 Tri City- IL-OZ        21.84      21.61 QUAL   
 56 Jackson Brookover         16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    21.86      21.62 QUAL   
 56 Conner McBeth             15 New Castle-PA          21.33      21.62 QUAL   
 58 Jimmy Hampson             18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    22.07      21.63 QUAL   
 59 Ryan Burke                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       22.00      21.65 QUAL   
 59 JJ Hardy                  16 Columbia-SC-SC         21.65      21.65 QUAL   
 59 CJ Davis                  16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        21.64      21.65 QUAL   
 62 Danny Pack                16 Brandywine-DE-MA       21.88      21.66 QUAL   
 62 Brian Hess                18 Bath Area-ME-ME        21.61      21.66 QUAL   
 64 Steven Ward               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    22.08      21.67 QUAL   
 65 Alexander Margherio       17 Birmingham-MI-MI       21.19      21.69 QUAL   
 66 Riley Lohse               17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       21.47      21.70 QUAL   
 66 John Piccinic             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    21.57      21.70 QUAL   
 68 Jake Hart                 16 North Oakland-MI-MI    21.35      21.71 QUAL   
 68 Aiden McCurley            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     22.05      21.71 QUAL   
 70 Jude Kneller              18 Springfield-IL-IL      22.07      21.74 QUAL   
 70 Leo Tutovani              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         21.74      21.74 QUAL   
 70 Aidan Hughes              16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     21.68      21.74 QUAL   
 70 Matt Wilson               17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       21.74      21.74 QUAL   
 74 Connor Campbell           17 Summerville-SC-SC      21.74      21.75 QUAL   
 75 Evan Stanislaw            16 Spartanburg-SC-SC      21.90      21.76 QUAL   
 76 Ben Prucha                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    22.03      21.77 QUAL   
 77 Adam Batson               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    22.08      21.80 QUAL   
 78 Samuel Nonemaker          17 Carlisle-PA            21.62      21.81 QUAL   
 79 Justin Heimes             15 U Perkiomen-PA-MA      21.64      21.85 QUAL   
 79 Eric Bebel                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        21.85      21.85 QUAL   
 81 Chase VanTilburgh         18 Sidney-Shelby-OH       21.63      21.86 QUAL   
 82 Joshua Franco             18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    21.43      21.87 QUAL   
 82 Hudson Hutchinson         19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        22.04      21.87 QUAL   
 82 Ryan Wierschem            16 Champaign-IL-IL        21.50      21.87 QUAL   
 85 Ben Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA       21.72      21.90 QUAL   
 86 J.J. Corrigan             18 Sarasota-FL-FL         21.77      21.91 QUAL   
 86 Bryan Byrd                17 Western Br-DE-MA       22.04      21.91 QUAL   
 86 Julian Park               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    21.82      21.91 QUAL   
 89 Michael Patton            17 Springfield-IL-IL      21.73      21.92 QUAL   
 90 Ethan McCormac            16 East Hampton-NY-MR     21.86      21.93 QUAL   
 90 Will Deitch               16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      21.93      21.93 QUAL   
 92 Calyx Holmes              15 Ashland-KY-KY          22.04      21.95 QUAL   
 93 Gage Dewsbury             18 Boise-ID-SR            21.90      21.96 QUAL   
 93 Zachary Bell              18 New Castle-PA          21.83      21.96 QUAL   
 95 Ben Doyle                 16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.78      21.97 QUAL   
 96 Justin Smith              18 Dancely-MD-MD          21.74      21.99 QUAL   
 96 Lucas Misra               17 Birmingham-MI-MI       21.78      21.99 QUAL   
 98 Ryan Maher                17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     22.09      22.01 QUAL   
 99 Matthew Degennaro         17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     22.09      22.02 QUAL   
100 Cole Akal                 18 Tri City- IL-OZ        21.93      22.03 QUAL   
100 Isaac Smith               16 Skagit Valley-WA-PN    21.98      22.03 QUAL   
100 Conor Fagan               17 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     21.85      22.03 QUAL   
103 Keegan Drew               17 Greenwich-CT-CT        21.90      22.04 QUAL   
104 Zach Coffing              16 Cecil County-MD        21.88      22.05 QUAL   
105 Allen Diao                17 Birmingham-MI-MI       22.09      22.07 QUAL   
105 Cooper Prue               18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        22.04      22.07 QUAL   
107 Louie Franzone            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     22.07      22.08 QUAL   
108 Jonny Olson               18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     21.69      22.09 QUAL   
108 Joey Antolick             17 Schuykill-PA-MA        21.86      22.09 QUAL   
108 Andrew Mungovan           18 Bayside-RI-NE          22.07      22.09 QUAL   
108 Connor Way                17 Watertown-NY           21.81      22.09 QUAL   
108 Christian Frank           16 Schroeder-WI-WI        21.91      22.09 QUAL   
113 Conner Wang               16 Twin Rivers-NC-NC      21.97      22.10        
114 Alex Rodgers              18 Coffman - OH-OH        21.79      22.11        
114 Aaron Tupper              17 Jennersville-PA-MA     21.95      22.11        
116 Sam Steen                 15 Newport-RI             22.05      22.13        
116 Kaiser Neverman           15 Green Bay-WI-WI        21.22      22.13        
118 Parker DeVillier          18 Piedmont-VA-VA         21.83      22.15        
118 Owen Neuman               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.92      22.15        
120 Michael Meyer             16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     21.93      22.16        
120 Josiah Tarrant            17 Westport/Weston-CT     21.88      22.16        
122 Dietrich Meyer            14 Bremerton-WA-PN        21.50      22.18        
123 Samuel Page               17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        21.87      22.20        
124 Jase Smith                17 Bethlehem-PA           21.87      22.22        
124 Will Parker               15 Wilmington-NC-NC       22.09      22.22        
126 Dash Hunter               17 Westport/Weston-CT     21.85      22.23        
127 John Bently               16 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      21.82      22.24        
128 Zach Sekaran              17 Schroeder-WI-WI        21.63      22.26        
128 Brock Aune                16 Door County-WI-WI      21.62      22.26        
130 Cole Condon               17 AuglaizeMercerOH       21.44      22.31        
130 Jacob Johnson             17 Uniontown-PA-AM        21.66      22.31        
132 Gabe Deiderick            17 Lebanon-PA-PA          21.93      22.36        
132 Leo Carnevale             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       21.98      22.36        
134 Thomas Batt               18 Countryside-OH-OH      22.09      22.37        
135 Matt Zwilgmeyer           18 Western Br-DE-MA       21.93      22.38        
136 Steven Johnston           18 Bangor-ME-ME           22.03      22.39        
137 Theodore Evans            17 South County-RI-NE     22.03      22.42        
138 Andres Vega               18 Orlando-FL-NC          21.81      22.45        
138 Matt Argulewicz           17 SouthCounty-FL-FL      21.99      22.45        
140 Garrett Wise              18 La Crosse-WI-WI        21.43      22.55        
141 Hansen Qian               16 North Oakland-MI-MI    22.06      22.56        
142 Logan Brockway            18 York-PA-MA             24.88L     22.66        
143 Logan Ansede              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    21.97      22.72        
144 Max Bennett               16 Canandaigua-NY-NI      21.94      22.80        
145 Christian Coleman         17 Susquehanna-PA-MA      21.97      22.89        
146 Carson Prouty             15 Old Town-ME-ME         21.80      23.15        
147 Jae Swanepoel             16 Ankeny - IA-IA         21.95      23.29        
 -- Brandon Johnson           16 Bath Area-ME-ME        21.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Shaw Satterfield          15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    22.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 407  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 7:10.06    4/2/2015 York And York County YMCA, York-PA         
                         M Small, E Ilgenfritz, L Braswell, C Harnish      
                7:48.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  7:48.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  7:26.20    7:21.52 QUAL   
     1) Elizabeth Boyer 17              2) r:+0.0 Mia Leko 17             
     3) r:+0.0 Julia Stevens 15         4) r:+0.0 Alexandra Tyler 15      
              26.20       55.11 (55.11)   1:24.05 (1:24.05)   1:52.91 (1:52.91)
        2:18.66 (25.75)     2:46.47 (53.56)   3:14.88 (1:21.97)   3:43.17 (1:50.26)
        4:08.52 (25.35)     4:36.50 (53.33)   5:05.14 (1:21.97)   5:33.53 (1:50.36)
        5:58.97 (25.44)     6:26.65 (53.12)   6:54.17 (1:20.64)   7:21.52 (1:47.99)
  2 York And York County YMCA-MA                      7:27.44    7:21.58 QUAL   
     1) Meghan French 17                2) r:+0.0 Madison Nalls 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Marget Shelly 18         4) r:+0.0 Leah Braswell 17        
              26.57       55.06 (55.06)   1:24.53 (1:24.53)   1:54.10 (1:54.10)
        2:18.99 (24.89)     2:46.95 (52.85)   3:15.49 (1:21.39)   3:44.29 (1:50.19)
        4:10.00 (25.71)     4:38.06 (53.77)   5:06.26 (1:21.97)   5:34.38 (1:50.09)
        5:59.20 (24.82)     6:26.57 (52.19)   6:54.47 (1:20.09)   7:21.58 (1:47.20)
  3 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           7:21.70    7:24.41 QUAL   
     1) Emma Weyant 16                  2) r:+0.0 Savannah Barr 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Christina Cianciolo 16   4) r:+0.0 Kirsty Hobson 17        
              25.41       52.96 (52.96)   1:21.43 (1:21.43)   1:49.78 (1:49.78)
        2:15.53 (25.75)     2:43.52 (53.74)   3:12.41 (1:22.63)   3:41.33 (1:51.55)
        4:06.76 (25.43)     4:35.29 (53.96)   5:04.70 (1:23.37)   5:33.49 (1:52.16)
        5:58.64 (25.15)     6:26.78 (53.29)   6:55.56 (1:22.07)   7:24.41 (1:50.92)
  4 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       7:25.82    7:25.19 QUAL   
     1) Emily Horomanski 17             2) r:+0.0 Annika McEnroe 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Kirsti McEnroe 13        4) r:+0.0 Rachel Reistroffer 18   
              26.16       53.95 (53.95)   1:22.03 (1:22.03)   1:50.45 (1:50.45)
        2:16.13 (25.68)     2:44.47 (54.02)   3:13.33 (1:22.88)   3:42.60 (1:52.15)
        4:07.96 (25.36)     4:36.49 (53.89)   5:05.40 (1:22.80)   5:34.06 (1:51.46)
        5:59.28 (25.22)     6:27.70 (53.64)   6:56.80 (1:22.74)   7:25.19 (1:51.13)
  5 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            7:22.28    7:25.31 QUAL   
     1) Kendra Preski 16                2) r:+0.0 Ashleigh Sinks 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Kaitlynn Wheeler 17      4) r:+0.0 Maddie Haschemeyer 17   
              25.64       53.42 (53.42)   1:22.30 (1:22.30)   1:51.27 (1:51.27)
        2:16.72 (25.45)     2:45.41 (54.14)   3:15.01 (1:23.74)   3:45.17 (1:53.90)
        4:10.08 (24.91)     4:37.81 (52.64)   5:05.21 (1:20.04)   5:33.18 (1:48.01)
        5:58.52 (25.34)     6:26.76 (53.58)   6:55.48 (1:22.30)   7:25.31 (1:52.13)
  6 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              7:27.20    7:26.10 QUAL   
     1) Charity Pittard 17              2) r:+0.0 Eva Suggs 17            
     3) r:+0.0 Sammie Eyolfson 17       4) r:+0.0 Nikita Rubocki 18       
              25.81       54.18 (54.18)   1:23.48 (1:23.48)   1:52.13 (1:52.13)
        2:17.20 (25.07)     2:45.10 (52.97)   3:13.35 (1:21.22)   3:41.99 (1:49.86)
        4:07.44 (25.45)     4:36.14 (54.15)   5:05.39 (1:23.40)   5:34.13 (1:52.14)
        5:59.15 (25.02)     6:27.33 (53.20)   6:56.43 (1:22.30)   7:26.10 (1:51.97)
  7 ME Lyons Anderson YMCA-OH                         7:28.98    7:27.26 QUAL   
     1) Meredith Moellering 17          2) r:+0.0 Madeline Hart 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Kate Overbey 16          4) r:+0.0 Grace Hastings 15       
              26.22       54.26 (54.26)   1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:49.28 (1:49.28)
        2:15.36 (26.08)     2:43.60 (54.32)   3:12.91 (1:23.63)   3:42.22 (1:52.94)
        4:08.80 (26.58)     4:37.47 (55.25)   5:06.77 (1:24.55)   5:36.31 (1:54.09)
        6:02.24 (25.93)     6:30.56 (54.25)   6:59.39 (1:23.08)   7:27.26 (1:50.95)
  8 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  7:32.37    7:29.29 QUAL   
     1) Leah Luckett 15                 2) r:+0.0 Maggie Clough 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Emilee Carlin 18         4) r:+0.0 Shannon Jelley 17       
              25.90       53.80 (53.80)   1:22.19 (1:22.19)   1:51.68 (1:51.68)
        2:17.46 (25.78)     2:45.61 (53.93)   3:14.13 (1:22.45)   3:42.46 (1:50.78)
        4:08.42 (25.96)     4:37.58 (55.12)   5:08.00 (1:25.54)   5:38.44 (1:55.98)
        6:03.38 (24.94)     6:31.38 (52.94)   7:00.19 (1:21.75)   7:29.29 (1:50.85)
  9 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     7:28.44    7:29.54 QUAL   
     1) DeeDee Maizes 18                2) r:+0.0 Marlise Moesch 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Darlene Fung 17          4) r:+0.0 Monika Burzynski 17     
              26.63       55.60 (55.60)   1:25.19 (1:25.19)   1:54.36 (1:54.36)
        2:19.61 (25.25)     2:47.44 (53.08)   3:15.74 (1:21.38)   3:44.62 (1:50.26)
        4:10.19 (25.57)     4:38.53 (53.91)   5:07.39 (1:22.77)   5:35.95 (1:51.33)
        6:01.68 (25.73)     6:30.29 (54.34)   6:59.70 (1:23.75)   7:29.54 (1:53.59)
 10 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           7:26.18    7:29.67 QUAL   
     1) Grace Kayal 16                  2) r:+0.0 Katie Wright 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Meghan Schienvar 17      4) r:+0.0 Caroline McGann 16      
              25.32       52.82 (52.82)   1:21.56 (1:21.56)   1:51.23 (1:51.23)
        2:17.17 (25.94)     2:45.94 (54.71)   3:15.49 (1:24.26)   3:44.42 (1:53.19)
        4:10.11 (25.69)     4:38.40 (53.98)   5:08.04 (1:23.62)   5:38.46 (1:54.04)
        6:04.00 (25.54)     6:32.46 (54.00)   7:01.04 (1:22.58)   7:29.67 (1:51.21)
 11 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        7:29.00    7:30.84 QUAL   
     1) Faith Hefner 17                 2) r:+0.0 Ruth Hullette 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Nina Turcanu 16          4) r:+0.0 Anna Durak 18           
              25.94       53.79 (53.79)   1:22.07 (1:22.07)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:16.64 (26.25)     2:45.61 (55.22)   3:15.54 (1:25.15)   3:45.76 (1:55.37)
        4:10.88 (25.12)     4:39.33 (53.57)   5:09.24 (1:23.48)   5:38.93 (1:53.17)
        6:04.30 (25.37)     6:32.44 (53.51)   7:01.61 (1:22.68)   7:30.84 (1:51.91)
 12 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             7:31.31    7:30.99 QUAL   
     1) Grace Lange 16                  2) r:+0.0 Ellen Holmquist 15      
     3) r:+0.0 Brenna McLaughlin 16     4) r:+0.0 Catherine Buroker 18    
              26.00       54.19 (54.19)   1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:52.23 (1:52.23)
        2:17.95 (25.72)     2:46.71 (54.48)   3:15.92 (1:23.69)   3:45.26 (1:53.03)
        4:10.96 (25.70)     4:39.77 (54.51)   5:09.66 (1:24.40)   5:38.91 (1:53.65)
        6:04.98 (26.07)     6:33.56 (54.65)   7:02.52 (1:23.61)   7:30.99 (1:52.08)
 13 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        7:26.32    7:31.01 QUAL   
     1) Simona Visinski 18              2) r:+0.0 Lily Kernaghan 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Marissa Healy 16         4) r:+0.0 Sarah Grinalds 17       
              25.89       53.60 (53.60)   1:22.49 (1:22.49)   1:52.03 (1:52.03)
        2:17.23 (25.20)     2:45.54 (53.51)   3:15.14 (1:23.11)   3:45.60 (1:53.57)
        4:10.97 (25.37)     4:39.21 (53.61)   5:08.77 (1:23.17)   5:37.90 (1:52.30)
        6:02.05 (24.15)     6:31.56 (53.66)   7:01.74 (1:23.84)   7:31.01 (1:53.11)
 14 BR Ryall NW Dupage YMCA-IL                        7:35.95    7:32.15 QUAL   
     1) Jane Denenberg 17               2) Grace Schwieters 16            
     3) Molly Rosenthal 17              4) Kate Morris 14                 
              26.52       55.46 (55.46)   1:25.10 (1:25.10)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)
        2:21.86 (26.65)     2:50.82 (55.61)   3:19.93 (1:24.72)   3:48.99 (1:53.78)
        4:14.81 (25.82)     4:42.88 (53.89)   5:12.45 (1:23.46)   5:42.14 (1:53.15)
        6:07.24 (25.10)     6:35.12 (52.98)   7:03.62 (1:21.48)   7:32.15 (1:50.01)
 15 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          7:32.72    7:33.09 QUAL   
     1) Mikaela Elliott 15              2) Emma Reed 17                   
     3) Hailee Trotter 17               4) Lucy Callard 18                
              26.89       55.89 (55.89)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:55.50 (1:55.50)
        2:21.57 (26.07)     2:50.52 (55.02)   3:19.50 (1:24.00)   3:48.80 (1:53.30)
        4:14.96 (26.16)     4:44.12 (55.32)   5:14.45 (1:25.65)   5:44.15 (1:55.35)
        6:09.96 (25.81)     6:37.83 (53.68)   7:05.50 (1:21.35)   7:33.09 (1:48.94)
 16 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             7:28.44    7:34.87 QUAL   
     1) Megan Carson 15                 2) r:+0.0 Lauren Soleo 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Kayla Miller 17          4) r:+0.0 Maria Baric 16          
              26.85       55.35 (55.35)   1:24.35 (1:24.35)   1:52.99 (1:52.99)
        2:19.48 (26.49)     2:48.12 (55.13)   3:16.82 (1:23.83)   3:45.81 (1:52.82)
        4:11.65 (25.84)     4:40.52 (54.71)   5:10.68 (1:24.87)   5:41.29 (1:55.48)
        6:06.41 (25.12)     6:35.00 (53.71)   7:04.99 (1:23.70)   7:34.87 (1:53.58)
 17 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    7:33.59    7:36.41 QUAL   
     1) Olivia Sutter 16                2) Ashleigh Lechner 18            
     3) Grace Reeder 17                 4) Anna Newnam 18                 
              27.03       56.09 (56.09)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:54.32 (1:54.32)
        2:20.26 (25.94)     2:49.28 (54.96)   3:19.43 (1:25.11)   3:49.54 (1:55.22)
        4:15.33 (25.79)     4:44.33 (54.79)   5:13.30 (1:23.76)   5:42.45 (1:52.91)
        6:08.03 (25.58)     6:37.05 (54.60)   7:06.48 (1:24.03)   7:36.41 (1:53.96)
 18 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      7:41.15    7:38.19 QUAL   
     1) Caroline Sweeney 18             2) Maddie Haley 15                
     3) Isabel Anbar 17                 4) Lizzy Colwell 18               
              26.43       55.26 (55.26)   1:24.64 (1:24.64)   1:53.97 (1:53.97)
        2:19.66 (25.69)     2:48.71 (54.74)   3:19.06 (1:25.09)   3:49.99 (1:56.02)
        4:16.19 (26.20)     4:45.07 (55.08)   5:14.37 (1:24.38)   5:43.99 (1:54.00)
        6:10.02 (26.03)     6:39.37 (55.38)   7:08.79 (1:24.80)   7:38.19 (1:54.20)
 18 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  7:36.32    7:38.19 QUAL   
     1) Emma Shuppert 17                2) Emma Fortman 16                
     3) Amanda Paxson 15                4) Megan Glass 17                 
              26.94       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.52 (1:26.52)   1:56.91 (1:56.91)
        2:22.70 (25.79)     2:51.99 (55.08)   3:22.25 (1:25.34)   3:51.96 (1:55.05)
        4:18.63 (26.67)     4:47.90 (55.94)   5:17.82 (1:25.86)   5:47.98 (1:56.02)
        6:13.47 (25.49)     6:41.73 (53.75)   7:10.32 (1:22.34)   7:38.19 (1:50.21)
 20 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     7:34.78    7:38.46 QUAL   
     1) Nicole Barkemeyer 16            2) Miranda Byrne 17               
     3) Coco Fraser 15                  4) Grace Tarantola 16             
              26.03       54.31 (54.31)   1:23.92 (1:23.92)   1:54.57 (1:54.57)
        2:20.23 (25.66)     2:49.07 (54.50)   3:18.63 (1:24.06)   3:47.79 (1:53.22)
        4:13.92 (26.13)     4:43.02 (55.23)   5:13.61 (1:25.82)   5:43.67 (1:55.88)
        6:10.08 (26.41)     6:39.47 (55.80)   7:08.72 (1:25.05)   7:38.46 (1:54.79)
 21 North Shore Sterling MA YMCA-MA                   7:26.47    7:39.43 QUAL   
     1) Victoria Ambrose 16             2) r:+0.0 Amanda Wager 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Nicole Welch 17          4) r:+0.0 Maggie Summit 16        
              26.59       55.72 (55.72)   1:26.48 (1:26.48)   1:57.65 (1:57.65)
        2:23.20 (25.55)     2:52.17 (54.52)   3:22.15 (1:24.50)   3:52.63 (1:54.98)
        4:17.93 (25.30)     4:46.60 (53.97)   5:17.07 (1:24.44)   5:47.33 (1:54.70)
        6:12.20 (24.87)     6:40.45 (53.12)   7:10.09 (1:22.76)   7:39.43 (1:52.10)
 22 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           7:40.22    7:39.94 QUAL   
     1) Grace Bousum 15                 2) Brigid Donnelly 16             
     3) Madi Grenoble 18                4) Sarah Manthorp 16              
              26.11       54.57 (54.57)   1:24.11 (1:24.11)   1:53.54 (1:53.54)
        2:19.95 (26.41)     2:49.30 (55.76)   3:19.76 (1:26.22)   3:50.63 (1:57.09)
        4:16.54 (25.91)     4:45.63 (55.00)   5:15.93 (1:25.30)   5:47.22 (1:56.59)
        6:13.33 (26.11)     6:41.96 (54.74)   7:11.39 (1:24.17)   7:39.94 (1:52.72)
 23 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA                 7:46.91    7:40.71 QUAL   
     1) Abigail Doss 16                 2) Lauren Michaels 16             
     3) Sydney Houtz 16                 4) Emma Butzler 17                
              26.48       54.55 (54.55)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:51.10 (1:51.10)
        2:17.99 (26.89)     2:48.17 (57.07)   3:19.18 (1:28.08)   3:49.94 (1:58.84)
        4:17.06 (27.12)     4:47.27 (57.33)   5:16.85 (1:26.91)   5:45.43 (1:55.49)
        6:11.81 (26.38)     6:40.45 (55.02)   7:10.39 (1:24.96)   7:40.71 (1:55.28)
 24 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  7:36.98    7:41.09 QUAL   
     1) Marlee Rickert 16               2) Becca Brown 17                 
     3) Cameron Gring 16                4) Shelby Kahn 15                 
              26.32       54.94 (54.94)   1:24.02 (1:24.02)   1:53.26 (1:53.26)
        2:19.47 (26.21)     2:49.15 (55.89)   3:20.37 (1:27.11)   3:50.83 (1:57.57)
        4:16.86 (26.03)     4:45.93 (55.10)   5:16.31 (1:25.48)   5:46.58 (1:55.75)
        6:12.84 (26.26)     6:42.03 (55.45)   7:11.59 (1:25.01)   7:41.09 (1:54.51)
 25 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         7:42.74    7:44.09 QUAL   
     1) Hailey Stewart 17               2) Sabine Branford 14             
     3) Amy Pan 13                      4) Greta Gidley 14                
              26.84       56.02 (56.02)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:57.35 (1:57.35)
        2:23.18 (25.83)     2:51.99 (54.64)   3:22.73 (1:25.38)   3:54.63 (1:57.28)
        4:20.90 (26.27)     4:50.90 (56.27)   5:21.66 (1:27.03)   5:52.19 (1:57.56)
        6:17.70 (25.51)     6:45.61 (53.42)   7:14.67 (1:22.48)   7:44.09 (1:51.90)
 26 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        7:38.76    7:44.39 QUAL   
     1) Kelly McDermott 16              2) Sarah Horne 18                 
     3) Daniella Navia 15               4) Kate Sheridan 18               
              27.13       57.22 (57.22)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:57.45 (1:57.45)
        2:22.91 (25.46)     2:51.77 (54.32)   3:22.36 (1:24.91)   3:53.44 (1:55.99)
        4:19.65 (26.21)     4:49.19 (55.75)   5:20.50 (1:27.06)   5:52.40 (1:58.96)
        6:16.93 (24.53)     6:45.24 (52.84)   7:15.03 (1:22.63)   7:44.39 (1:51.99)
 27 Rock Hill Aquatics Center YMCA-SC                 7:46.30    7:44.51 QUAL   
     1) Sara Greene 16                  2) Audrey Hines 15                
     3) Evelyn Peters 16                4) Aubrey Chandler 15             
              27.74       57.47 (57.47)   1:27.74 (1:27.74)   1:57.62 (1:57.62)
        2:23.68 (26.06)     2:52.58 (54.96)   3:21.95 (1:24.33)   3:51.38 (1:53.76)
        4:18.35 (26.97)     4:48.94 (57.56)   5:19.26 (1:27.88)   5:49.35 (1:57.97)
        6:14.82 (25.47)     6:44.15 (54.80)   7:14.69 (1:25.34)   7:44.51 (1:55.16)
 28 Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA-OH                   7:44.81    7:45.15 QUAL   
     1) Mia Hensley 14                  2) Taci Miller 18                 
     3) Hannah Parkman 17               4) Olivia Schmelzer 18            
              26.65       55.95 (55.95)   1:26.27 (1:26.27)   1:56.84 (1:56.84)
        2:22.97 (26.13)     2:51.83 (54.99)   3:22.13 (1:25.29)   3:53.09 (1:56.25)
        4:19.84 (26.75)     4:49.53 (56.44)   5:20.01 (1:26.92)   5:50.39 (1:57.30)
        6:15.58 (25.19)     6:44.98 (54.59)   7:15.41 (1:25.02)   7:45.15 (1:54.76)
 29 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  7:36.49    7:45.41 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Olson 17                  2) Morgan Dennis 16               
     3) Carstyn Klosterman 15           4) Caroline Pape 15               
              27.09       56.82 (56.82)   1:27.17 (1:27.17)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)
        2:22.85 (26.40)     2:52.33 (55.88)   3:23.97 (1:27.52)   3:55.53 (1:59.08)
        4:21.76 (26.23)     4:51.14 (55.61)   5:20.77 (1:25.24)   5:50.49 (1:54.96)
        6:16.52 (26.03)     6:45.55 (55.06)   7:15.85 (1:25.36)   7:45.41 (1:54.92)
 30 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         7:42.25    7:46.28 QUAL   
     1) Megan Clifford 15               2) Katie Minnich 18               
     3) Camille Rochaix 17              4) Francesca Schena 17            
              26.79       55.97 (55.97)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:22.57 (26.39)     2:51.81 (55.63)   3:21.56 (1:25.38)   3:50.83 (1:54.65)
        4:17.00 (26.17)     4:46.14 (55.31)   5:16.36 (1:25.53)   5:46.56 (1:55.73)
        6:13.88 (27.32)     6:43.78 (57.22)   7:15.12 (1:28.56)   7:46.28 (1:59.72)
 31 Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 7:43.72    7:48.15 QUAL   
     1) Ellie Eckert 15                 2) Tara Enneking 17               
     3) Ashley Sennett 17               4) Anne-Elaine Tiller 17          
              26.95       56.29 (56.29)   1:25.99 (1:25.99)   1:56.48 (1:56.48)
        2:21.83 (25.35)     2:50.62 (54.14)   3:20.73 (1:24.25)   3:51.22 (1:54.74)
        4:18.90 (27.68)     4:48.79 (57.57)   5:19.57 (1:28.35)   5:50.48 (1:59.26)
        6:17.33 (26.85)     6:47.11 (56.63)   7:17.88 (1:27.40)   7:48.15 (1:57.67)
 32 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                7:40.10    7:48.21 QUAL   
     1) McKenzie Campbell 16            2) Emily Knorr 14                 
     3) Peyton Wilson 14                4) Omega Pinnix 15                
              26.68       55.84 (55.84)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:55.42 (1:55.42)
        2:22.25 (26.83)     2:51.95 (56.53)   3:22.31 (1:26.89)   3:52.09 (1:56.67)
        4:18.89 (26.80)     4:48.71 (56.62)   5:19.17 (1:27.08)   5:49.94 (1:57.85)
        6:15.79 (25.85)     6:45.39 (55.45)   7:16.49 (1:26.55)   7:48.21 (1:58.27)
 33 Stevens Point Area YMCA-WI                        7:46.52    7:49.64        
     1) Kennedy Gilbertson 17           2) Casey Summers 16               
     3) Sydney Hoff 15                  4) Julia Stupar 18                
              26.29       55.55 (55.55)   1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:57.63 (1:57.63)
        2:23.99 (26.36)     2:53.83 (56.20)   3:25.21 (1:27.58)   3:56.89 (1:59.26)
        4:23.66 (26.77)     4:53.99 (57.10)   5:25.43 (1:28.54)   5:56.56 (1:59.67)
        6:22.27 (25.71)     6:50.62 (54.06)   7:19.87 (1:23.31)   7:49.64 (1:53.08)
 34 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       7:44.49    7:51.65        
     1) Sarah Turchanik 16              2) Anna Martin 17                 
     3) Anna Weber 17                   4) Megan Irwin 16                 
              26.54       55.92 (55.92)   1:26.25 (1:26.25)   1:56.37 (1:56.37)
        2:22.49 (26.12)     2:52.08 (55.71)   3:22.65 (1:26.28)   3:53.08 (1:56.71)
        4:19.79 (26.71)     4:50.49 (57.41)   5:21.52 (1:28.44)   5:52.29 (1:59.21)
        6:18.82 (26.53)     6:49.40 (57.11)   7:20.84 (1:28.55)   7:51.65 (1:59.36)
 35 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                7:47.84    7:53.22        
     1) Madeline Breay 18               2) Jessica Schellenboom 16        
     3) Felicity Buchmaier 18           4) Yu Hou 17                      
              27.41       57.27 (57.27)   1:27.22 (1:27.22)   1:57.34 (1:57.34)
        2:23.59 (26.25)     2:53.59 (56.25)   3:24.54 (1:27.20)   3:54.69 (1:57.35)
        4:20.35 (25.66)     4:49.31 (54.62)   5:19.63 (1:24.94)   5:50.09 (1:55.40)
        6:17.18 (27.09)     6:48.11 (58.02)   7:20.64 (1:30.55)   7:53.22 (2:03.13)
 36 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       7:46.67    7:56.04        
     1) Anya Mostek 14                  2) Allyssa Utecht 16              
     3) Mikayla Niness 15               4) Katie Parker 16                
              26.08       55.32 (55.32)   1:26.45 (1:26.45)   1:58.32 (1:58.32)
        2:25.13 (26.81)     2:55.77 (57.45)   3:28.10 (1:29.78)   3:59.10 (2:00.78)
        4:25.58 (26.48)     4:56.68 (57.58)   5:27.89 (1:28.79)   5:58.47 (1:59.37)
        6:24.74 (26.27)     6:54.08 (55.61)   7:24.78 (1:26.31)   7:56.04 (1:57.57)
 37 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         7:44.51    7:56.12        
     1) Ali Pecore 15                   2) Lillian Arps 14                
     3) Gabriella Mullally 18           4) Ann Van Hout 17                
              27.16       57.10 (57.10)   1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:59.47 (1:59.47)
        2:26.20 (26.73)     2:56.34 (56.87)   3:27.29 (1:27.82)   3:57.56 (1:58.09)
        4:24.25 (26.69)     4:54.50 (56.94)   5:25.85 (1:28.29)   5:56.29 (1:58.73)
        6:22.75 (26.46)     6:52.57 (56.28)   7:24.04 (1:27.75)   7:56.12 (1:59.83)
 38 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              7:47.86    7:58.97        
     1) Phoebe Gremaud 15               2) Emily Webb 17                  
     3) Savannah Grinter 14             4) Josie Bushell 15               
              26.59       55.95 (55.95)   1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:58.24 (1:58.24)
        2:25.80 (27.56)     2:56.10 (57.86)   3:28.02 (1:29.78)   3:58.18 (1:59.94)
        4:25.27 (27.09)     4:55.94 (57.76)   5:27.74 (1:29.56)   5:59.03 (2:00.85)
        6:25.07 (26.04)     6:54.98 (55.95)   7:26.93 (1:27.90)   7:58.97 (1:59.94)
 39 South Family YMCA-OH                              7:46.28    7:59.52        
     1) Susie Issenmann 17              2) M.E. Smith 16                  
     3) Claire Leibold 18               4) Emma Swabb 17                  
              27.57       58.13 (58.13)   1:29.80 (1:29.80)   2:01.69 (2:01.69)
        2:28.88 (27.19)     3:01.17 (59.48)   3:33.52 (1:31.83)   4:04.78 (2:03.09)
        4:31.42 (26.64)     5:01.72 (56.94)   5:33.44 (1:28.66)   6:04.57 (1:59.79)
        6:29.73 (25.16)     6:58.14 (53.57)   7:28.28 (1:23.71)   7:59.52 (1:54.95)
 40 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT                 7:48.57    8:02.65        
     1) Amanda Neeb 14                  2) Madeline O'Connor 16           
     3) Anna Weinstein 15               4) Kesslyn Ward 16                
              27.87       58.41 (58.41)   1:30.12 (1:30.12)   2:01.57 (2:01.57)
        2:29.08 (27.51)     2:59.09 (57.52)   3:29.45 (1:27.88)   3:59.65 (1:58.08)
        4:27.04 (27.39)     4:58.12 (58.47)   5:29.99 (1:30.34)   6:01.28 (2:01.63)
        6:29.12 (27.84)     6:59.91 (58.63)   7:31.39 (1:30.11)   8:02.65 (2:01.37)
 -- Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           7:29.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Catherine Meisner 14            2) r:+0.0 Grace Palfreyman 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Alexandra Temple 18      4) r:+0.0 Aziza Ganihanova 15     
              25.95       54.06 (54.06)   1:22.96 (1:22.96)   1:51.57 (1:51.57)
        2:17.33 (25.76)     2:45.67 (54.10)   3:14.86 (1:23.29)   3:43.99 (1:52.42)
        4:09.01 (25.02)     4:37.21 (53.22)   5:06.55 (1:22.56)   5:36.82 (1:52.83)
        6:02.75 (25.93)     6:30.94 (54.12)   6:59.24 (1:22.42)        DQ (1:50.37)
 -- Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     7:46.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 408  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 6:34.89    4/6/2017 Sarasota Family YMCA, Sarasota-FL          
                         A Katz, M Nutter, B Firlie, A Katz                
                7:09.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  7:09.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           6:41.92    6:37.47 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Firlie 18               2) r:+0.0 Arik Katz 16            
     3) r:+0.0 J.J. Corrigan 18         4) r:+0.0 Nico Hernandez-Tome 17  
              22.88       47.48 (47.48)   1:13.27 (1:13.27)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)
        2:01.99 (23.11)     2:27.14 (48.26)   2:53.18 (1:14.30)   3:18.95 (1:40.07)
        3:41.97 (23.02)     4:07.09 (48.14)   4:32.94 (1:13.99)   4:59.13 (1:40.18)
        5:21.45 (22.32)     5:46.74 (47.61)   6:12.60 (1:13.47)   6:37.47 (1:38.34)
  2 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            6:47.35    6:38.93 QUAL   
     1) Lukas Scheidl 17                2) r:+0.0 Billy Fallon 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Jack Alexy 15            4) r:+0.0 Victor Vollbrechthausen 
              23.23       48.24 (48.24)   1:14.00 (1:14.00)   1:39.73 (1:39.73)
        2:02.44 (22.71)     2:28.12 (48.39)   2:54.40 (1:14.67)   3:20.88 (1:41.15)
        3:42.56 (21.68)     4:06.99 (46.11)   4:32.78 (1:11.90)   4:58.82 (1:37.94)
        5:21.33 (22.51)     5:46.44 (47.62)   6:12.55 (1:13.73)   6:38.93 (1:40.11)
  3 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              6:42.59    6:44.08 QUAL   
     1) Luke Yost 17                    2) r:+0.0 Jackson Cunningham 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Nathan Quarterman 15     4) r:+0.0 Thomas Roark 17         
              23.35       48.33 (48.33)   1:14.26 (1:14.26)   1:40.59 (1:40.59)
        2:04.33 (23.74)     2:30.29 (49.70)   2:56.81 (1:16.22)   3:23.03 (1:42.44)
        3:45.86 (22.83)     4:11.04 (48.01)   4:37.26 (1:14.23)   5:03.97 (1:40.94)
        5:25.30 (21.33)     5:49.86 (45.89)   6:15.85 (1:11.88)   6:44.08 (1:40.11)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           6:50.60    6:45.10 QUAL   
     1) Brendan Burns 16                2) r:+0.0 Oliver Brown 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Owen Neuman 17           4) r:+0.0 Kevin Ryle 18           
              22.03       45.59 (45.59)   1:10.54 (1:10.54)   1:36.01 (1:36.01)
        1:58.52 (22.51)     2:24.63 (48.62)   2:52.86 (1:16.85)   3:20.71 (1:44.70)
        3:43.49 (22.78)     4:09.02 (48.31)   4:36.10 (1:15.39)   5:04.55 (1:43.84)
        5:27.37 (22.82)     5:53.00 (48.45)   6:19.12 (1:14.57)   6:45.10 (1:40.55)
  5 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           6:49.85    6:45.65 QUAL   
     1) Sammy Rennard 17                2) r:+0.0 Connor Wright 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Paul Retterer 16         4) r:+0.0 Max Walther 18          
              24.14       49.96 (49.96)   1:16.80 (1:16.80)   1:43.06 (1:43.06)
        2:06.87 (23.81)     2:32.90 (49.84)   2:58.97 (1:15.91)   3:25.47 (1:42.41)
        3:49.06 (23.59)     4:14.98 (49.51)   4:40.70 (1:15.23)   5:06.46 (1:40.99)
        5:28.74 (22.28)     5:53.41 (46.95)   6:19.23 (1:12.77)   6:45.65 (1:39.19)
  6 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                6:51.95    6:45.97 QUAL   
     1) Ben Puglessi 17                 2) r:+0.0 Matt Wilson 17          
     3) r:+0.0 KJ Losee 16              4) r:+0.0 Henry Schutte 17        
              23.51       49.56 (49.56)   1:16.09 (1:16.09)   1:42.13 (1:42.13)
        2:05.48 (23.35)     2:31.38 (49.25)   2:57.77 (1:15.64)   3:24.22 (1:42.09)
        3:47.96 (23.74)     4:14.55 (50.33)   4:40.56 (1:16.34)   5:06.84 (1:42.62)
        5:28.58 (21.74)     5:53.70 (46.86)   6:19.86 (1:13.02)   6:45.97 (1:39.13)
  7 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           6:51.54    6:46.20 QUAL   
     1) Carter Weiland 17               2) r:+0.0 Matt Fallon 15          
     3) r:+0.0 CJ Hewitt 17             4) r:+0.0 Joshua Franco 18        
              24.03       50.03 (50.03)   1:16.09 (1:16.09)   1:42.24 (1:42.24)
        2:05.86 (23.62)     2:31.51 (49.27)   2:58.15 (1:15.91)   3:24.15 (1:41.91)
        3:47.35 (23.20)     4:13.14 (48.99)   4:40.09 (1:15.94)   5:06.53 (1:42.38)
        5:29.15 (22.62)     5:53.87 (47.34)   6:19.68 (1:13.15)   6:46.20 (1:39.67)
  8 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            6:49.10    6:49.02 QUAL   
     1) Spencer Hohm 18                 2) r:+0.0 Matthew Knox 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Jude Kneller 18          4) r:+0.0 Michael Patton 17       
              23.44       49.24 (49.24)   1:16.11 (1:16.11)   1:43.01 (1:43.01)
        2:06.72 (23.71)     2:32.18 (49.17)   2:58.21 (1:15.20)   3:24.22 (1:41.21)
        3:47.79 (23.57)     4:13.18 (48.96)   4:39.32 (1:15.10)   5:07.11 (1:42.89)
        5:29.86 (22.75)     5:55.55 (48.44)   6:22.61 (1:15.50)   6:49.02 (1:41.91)
  9 York And York County YMCA-MA                      6:52.89    6:49.06 QUAL   
     1) Alec Peckmann 18                2) r:+0.0 Logan McFadden 16       
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Speed 16         4) r:+0.0 Alex Sun 17             
              23.34       48.84 (48.84)   1:14.79 (1:14.79)   1:40.40 (1:40.40)
        2:03.36 (22.96)     2:29.52 (49.12)   2:56.49 (1:16.09)   3:23.32 (1:42.92)
        3:46.59 (23.27)     4:12.52 (49.20)   4:39.31 (1:15.99)   5:06.23 (1:42.91)
        5:29.09 (22.86)     5:54.67 (48.44)   6:21.75 (1:15.52)   6:49.06 (1:42.83)
 10 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          6:48.79    6:49.50 QUAL   
     1) Luke Paxton 15                  2) r:+0.0 Isaiah Valentine 17     
     3) r:+0.0 Daniel Nader 17          4) r:+0.0 Dan Cashell 18          
              23.11       48.55 (48.55)   1:14.72 (1:14.72)   1:41.50 (1:41.50)
        2:04.53 (23.03)     2:30.97 (49.47)   2:58.14 (1:16.64)   3:25.19 (1:43.69)
        3:49.02 (23.83)     4:15.37 (50.18)   4:42.06 (1:16.87)   5:08.79 (1:43.60)
        5:31.80 (23.01)     5:57.06 (48.27)   6:23.04 (1:14.25)   6:49.50 (1:40.71)
 11 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        6:49.22    6:49.72 QUAL   
     1) John McNab 16                   2) r:+0.0 Jack Gray 17            
     3) r:+0.0 Jake Ritz 17             4) r:+0.0 Nicolas Ortega 18       
              22.98       49.24 (49.24)   1:16.75 (1:16.75)   1:43.70 (1:43.70)
        2:07.12 (23.42)     2:32.50 (48.80)   2:58.37 (1:14.67)   3:24.65 (1:40.95)
        3:48.02 (23.37)     4:14.36 (49.71)   4:41.42 (1:16.77)   5:08.53 (1:43.88)
        5:31.45 (22.92)     5:57.20 (48.67)   6:23.41 (1:14.88)   6:49.72 (1:41.19)
 12 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     6:51.79    6:49.88 QUAL   
     1) Logan D'Amore 16                2) r:+0.0 Alan Shao 16            
     3) r:+0.0 John Piccinic 18         4) r:+0.0 Josh Cohen 17           
              23.51       50.32 (50.32)   1:17.86 (1:17.86)   1:44.12 (1:44.12)
        2:07.40 (23.28)     2:33.44 (49.32)   2:59.74 (1:15.62)   3:26.60 (1:42.48)
        3:49.98 (23.38)     4:16.07 (49.47)   4:43.05 (1:16.45)   5:10.01 (1:43.41)
        5:32.48 (22.47)     5:57.59 (47.58)   6:23.65 (1:13.64)   6:49.88 (1:39.87)
 13 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 6:47.70    6:50.24 QUAL   
     1) Marcus Hodgson 16               2) r:+0.0 Keegan Drew 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Thacher Scannell 18      4) r:+0.0 Christian Farricker 17  
              23.01       48.38 (48.38)   1:15.23 (1:15.23)   1:43.38 (1:43.38)
        2:06.73 (23.35)     2:33.33 (49.95)   3:01.07 (1:17.69)   3:29.42 (1:46.04)
        3:51.54 (22.12)     4:17.09 (47.67)   4:43.85 (1:14.43)   5:11.30 (1:41.88)
        5:33.81 (22.51)     5:58.51 (47.21)   6:24.25 (1:12.95)   6:50.24 (1:38.94)
 14 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       6:59.21    6:53.01 QUAL   
     1) Michael Juengel 17              2) r:+0.0 Luke Smith 17           
     3) r:+0.0 Christian Jann 18        4) r:+0.0 Jake Prewette 18        
              24.40       50.08 (50.08)   1:16.11 (1:16.11)   1:42.25 (1:42.25)
        2:05.69 (23.44)     2:32.01 (49.76)   2:59.24 (1:16.99)   3:25.51 (1:43.26)
        3:49.41 (23.90)     4:16.09 (50.58)   4:42.57 (1:17.06)   5:09.03 (1:43.52)
        5:33.29 (24.26)     5:59.48 (50.45)   6:26.17 (1:17.14)   6:53.01 (1:43.98)
 15 Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 6:54.59    6:53.33 QUAL   
     1) John Michael Gordon 17          2) r:+0.0 Matthew Davidson 17     
     3) r:+0.0 Connor Sauls 15          4) r:+0.0 Brian Grimmett 18       
              23.67       48.91 (48.91)   1:14.89 (1:14.89)   1:40.92 (1:40.92)
        2:04.85 (23.93)     2:31.13 (50.21)   2:57.36 (1:16.44)   3:22.71 (1:41.79)
        3:46.83 (24.12)     4:13.46 (50.75)   4:40.59 (1:17.88)   5:07.83 (1:45.12)
        5:32.04 (24.21)     5:58.45 (50.62)   6:25.92 (1:18.09)   6:53.33 (1:45.50)
 16 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         6:49.19    6:54.06 QUAL   
     1) Alexander Margherio 17          2) r:+0.0 Jacob Farr 17           
     3) r:+0.0 Lucas Misra 17           4) r:+0.0 Benjamin Hilfinger 17   
              22.46       47.65 (47.65)   1:14.37 (1:14.37)   1:41.84 (1:41.84)
        2:06.42 (24.58)     2:33.07 (51.23)   2:59.46 (1:17.62)   3:25.89 (1:44.05)
        3:49.16 (23.27)     4:15.14 (49.25)   4:41.76 (1:15.87)   5:08.70 (1:42.81)
        5:32.25 (23.55)     5:58.37 (49.67)   6:26.05 (1:17.35)   6:54.06 (1:45.36)
 17 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  6:59.49    6:54.20 QUAL   
     1) Erik Menchhofer 14              2) r:+0.0 Sammy Risma 16          
     3) r:+0.0 David Stevenson 16       4) r:+0.0 Chet Dobson 18          
              23.72       49.79 (49.79)   1:16.86 (1:16.86)   1:43.24 (1:43.24)
        2:06.73 (23.49)     2:33.11 (49.87)   2:59.80 (1:16.56)   3:26.47 (1:43.23)
        3:49.95 (23.48)     4:16.97 (50.50)   4:45.15 (1:18.68)   5:13.54 (1:47.07)
        5:36.76 (23.22)     6:02.33 (48.79)   6:28.54 (1:15.00)   6:54.20 (1:40.66)
 18 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             6:56.61    6:54.84 QUAL   
     1) Shaw Satterfield 15             2) r:+0.0 Taye Brown 16           
     3) r:+0.0 Nick Lawton 18           4) r:+0.0 Zach Speerschneider 17  
              24.40       50.06 (50.06)   1:16.24 (1:16.24)   1:42.74 (1:42.74)
        2:06.46 (23.72)     2:32.35 (49.61)   2:58.88 (1:16.14)   3:25.59 (1:42.85)
        3:49.04 (23.45)     4:15.80 (50.21)   4:43.21 (1:17.62)   5:10.33 (1:44.74)
        5:34.15 (23.82)     6:00.84 (50.51)   6:27.92 (1:17.59)   6:54.84 (1:44.51)
 19 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        7:03.40    6:59.15 QUAL   
     1) Tommy Scrivanich 18             2) r:+0.0 Alex Gifford 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Michael Horkan 15        4) r:+0.0 Andrew Gamper 15        
              24.10       50.62 (50.62)   1:17.68 (1:17.68)   1:44.52 (1:44.52)
        2:08.03 (23.51)     2:34.36 (49.84)   3:01.34 (1:16.82)   3:27.95 (1:43.43)
                            4:18.01 (50.06)   4:45.95 (1:18.00)   5:14.39 (1:46.44)
        5:38.41 (24.02)     6:05.41 (51.02)   6:32.83 (1:18.44)   6:59.15 (1:44.76)
 20 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  7:04.26    6:59.58 QUAL   
     1) Noah Young 17                   2) r:+0.0 Austin Murphy 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Rutz 18          4) r:+0.0 Jake Young 15           
              24.33       50.99 (50.99)   1:17.44 (1:17.44)   1:43.28 (1:43.28)
        2:07.15 (23.87)     2:33.53 (50.25)   3:01.27 (1:17.99)   3:28.19 (1:44.91)
        3:51.78 (23.59)     4:18.39 (50.20)   4:45.93 (1:17.74)   5:13.70 (1:45.51)
        5:38.11 (24.41)     6:05.23 (51.53)   6:33.03 (1:19.33)   6:59.58 (1:45.88)
 21 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           6:58.54    6:59.76 QUAL   
     1) Steph Karp 16                   2) r:+0.0 Noah Hargrove 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Leo Tutovani 14          4) r:+0.0 August Lamb 17          
              25.02       52.67 (52.67)   1:20.11 (1:20.11)   1:47.29 (1:47.29)
        2:10.52 (23.23)     2:36.82 (49.53)   3:03.88 (1:16.59)   3:30.66 (1:43.37)
        3:54.65 (23.99)     4:21.45 (50.79)   4:48.99 (1:18.33)   5:18.01 (1:47.35)
        5:40.71 (22.70)     6:06.59 (48.58)   6:33.25 (1:15.24)   6:59.76 (1:41.75)
 22 West Shore YMCA-MA                                7:00.89    7:00.09 QUAL   
     1) Logan Skiles 16                 2) r:+0.0 Wade Turlington 16      
     3) r:+0.0 Jack Dengler 18          4) r:+0.0 Josiah Lauver 17        
              24.71       51.65 (51.65)   1:19.71 (1:19.71)   1:47.25 (1:47.25)
        2:12.00 (24.75)     2:38.84 (51.59)   3:06.22 (1:18.97)   3:33.14 (1:45.89)
        3:57.02 (23.88)     4:24.71 (51.57)   4:52.44 (1:19.30)   5:19.50 (1:46.36)
        5:42.41 (22.91)     6:08.10 (48.60)   6:34.18 (1:14.68)   7:00.09 (1:40.59)
 23 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        6:58.81    7:00.41 QUAL   
     1) Ethan McCosh 15                 2) r:+0.0 Stephan Procopii 17     
     3) r:+0.0 Paul Karre 17            4) r:+0.0 Ross Dant 17            
              24.02       50.77 (50.77)   1:18.45 (1:18.45)   1:45.60 (1:45.60)
        2:10.09 (24.49)     2:37.37 (51.77)   3:05.61 (1:20.01)   3:34.38 (1:48.78)
        3:58.84 (24.46)     4:26.22 (51.84)   4:54.14 (1:19.76)   5:22.23 (1:47.85)
        5:44.44 (22.21)     6:09.46 (47.23)   6:35.00 (1:12.77)   7:00.41 (1:38.18)
 24 ME Lyons Anderson YMCA-OH                         7:03.59    7:00.64 QUAL   
     1) Jonah Karschnik 15              2) r:+0.0 Carter Donnells 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Ethan Timko 17           4) r:+0.0 Brendan Conley 16       
              25.06       51.70 (51.70)   1:18.68 (1:18.68)   1:45.48 (1:45.48)
        2:09.58 (24.10)     2:36.41 (50.93)   3:03.81 (1:18.33)   3:31.04 (1:45.56)
        3:55.02 (23.98)     4:21.96 (50.92)   4:49.34 (1:18.30)   5:17.08 (1:46.04)
        5:40.62 (23.54)     6:07.20 (50.12)   6:33.85 (1:16.77)   7:00.64 (1:43.56)
 25 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      7:08.65    7:01.24 QUAL   
     1) Bennett Ehret 15                2) r:+0.0 Patrick Colwell 15      
     3) r:+0.0 Michael Kotlyar 17       4) r:+0.0 Karl Wadleigh 16        
              25.06       52.56 (52.56)   1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:47.93 (1:47.93)
        2:12.60 (24.67)     2:39.31 (51.38)   3:05.94 (1:18.01)   3:33.02 (1:45.09)
        3:57.11 (24.09)     4:23.50 (50.48)   4:50.68 (1:17.66)   5:17.83 (1:44.81)
        5:41.39 (23.56)     6:07.70 (49.87)   6:34.94 (1:17.11)   7:01.24 (1:43.41)
 26 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       6:54.58    7:01.46 QUAL   
     1) Colton Phelps 17                2) r:+0.0 Mason Romstadt 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Eric Norman 16           4) r:+0.0 Brandon Stoia 16        
              23.34       49.43 (49.43)   1:16.46 (1:16.46)   1:43.94 (1:43.94)
        2:07.55 (23.61)     2:33.87 (49.93)   3:01.28 (1:17.34)   3:29.07 (1:45.13)
        3:52.69 (23.62)     4:19.72 (50.65)   4:47.55 (1:18.48)   5:15.71 (1:46.64)
        5:39.46 (23.75)     6:06.18 (50.47)   6:34.01 (1:18.30)   7:01.46 (1:45.75)
 27 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 7:08.02    7:01.92 QUAL   
     1) Ryan Bebel 18                   2) r:+0.0 Colin Daniel 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Eric Bebel 18            4) r:+0.0 Teddy Diamantopoulos 18 
              23.70       49.45 (49.45)   1:16.31 (1:16.31)   1:43.06 (1:43.06)
        2:07.12 (24.06)     2:33.53 (50.47)   3:00.70 (1:17.64)   3:27.46 (1:44.40)
        3:51.16 (23.70)     4:17.78 (50.32)   4:45.21 (1:17.75)   5:12.85 (1:45.39)
        5:36.52 (23.67)     6:03.79 (50.94)   6:32.89 (1:20.04)   7:01.92 (1:49.07)
 28 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     6:59.48    7:02.10 QUAL   
     1) Blake Fulton 17                 2) r:+0.0 Christopher Walker 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Matthew Titterton 18     4) r:+0.0 Cian Beaulieu 18        
              24.73       51.40 (51.40)   1:18.41 (1:18.41)   1:45.37 (1:45.37)
        2:08.88 (23.51)     2:35.74 (50.37)   3:03.68 (1:18.31)   3:30.98 (1:45.61)
        3:55.22 (24.24)     4:22.56 (51.58)   4:50.96 (1:19.98)   5:19.25 (1:48.27)
        5:42.46 (23.21)     6:08.02 (48.77)   6:34.95 (1:15.70)   7:02.10 (1:42.85)
 29 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  6:55.08    7:02.16 QUAL   
     1) Jackson Brookover 16            2) r:+0.0 Tommy Schurer 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Reid Greer 18            4) r:+0.0 Kyle Worrell 18         
              24.76       51.84 (51.84)   1:19.44 (1:19.44)   1:47.50 (1:47.50)
        2:11.63 (24.13)     2:38.00 (50.50)   3:05.21 (1:17.71)   3:32.81 (1:45.31)
        3:56.71 (23.90)     4:23.67 (50.86)   4:51.45 (1:18.64)   5:18.82 (1:46.01)
        5:42.39 (23.57)     6:08.90 (50.08)   6:35.87 (1:17.05)   7:02.16 (1:43.34)
 30 Ridley Area YMCA-PA                               7:01.64    7:02.65 QUAL   
     1) Sam Wesley 16                   2) r:+0.0 Ben Wesley 16           
     3) r:+0.0 Jimmy Greek 17           4) r:+0.0 Will Resweber 17        
              23.92       50.81 (50.81)   1:17.27 (1:17.27)   1:43.58 (1:43.58)
        2:07.06 (23.48)     2:33.89 (50.31)   3:01.44 (1:17.86)   3:28.77 (1:45.19)
        3:53.55 (24.78)     4:21.41 (52.64)   4:49.94 (1:21.17)   5:17.83 (1:49.06)
        5:41.38 (23.55)     6:07.98 (50.15)   6:35.31 (1:17.48)   7:02.65 (1:44.82)
 31 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       6:59.00    7:03.02 QUAL   
     1) Jack Christian 15               2) r:+0.0 Ryan Maher 17           
     3) r:+0.0 Tommy Noone 17           4) r:+0.0 Louie Franzone 16       
              23.89       50.51 (50.51)   1:18.13 (1:18.13)   1:45.56 (1:45.56)
        2:09.82 (24.26)     2:37.08 (51.52)   3:04.68 (1:19.12)   3:31.71 (1:46.15)
        3:55.88 (24.17)     4:23.17 (51.46)   4:50.85 (1:19.14)   5:18.05 (1:46.34)
        5:41.11 (23.06)     6:07.59 (49.54)   6:35.40 (1:17.35)   7:03.02 (1:44.97)
 32 North Oakland Family YMCA-MI                      7:07.03    7:04.45 QUAL   
     1) Graham Miotke 17                2) r:+0.0 Hansen Qian 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Jorge Roman-Lopez 17     4) r:+0.0 Jake Hart 16            
              23.81       49.73 (49.73)   1:16.46 (1:16.46)   1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:07.24 (24.25)     2:35.30 (52.31)   3:04.51 (1:21.52)   3:33.92 (1:50.93)
        3:58.49 (24.57)     4:26.00 (52.08)   4:53.61 (1:19.69)   5:20.79 (1:46.87)
        5:44.10 (23.31)     6:10.58 (49.79)   6:37.46 (1:16.67)   7:04.45 (1:43.66)
 33 Pocono Family YMCA-PA                             7:07.70    7:04.93 QUAL   
     1) Zachary Wolbert 18              2) r:+0.0 Benjamin Gonzalez 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Diego Mendieta 18        4) r:+0.0 William Cerbone 15      
              23.39       49.00 (49.00)   1:15.51 (1:15.51)   1:42.20 (1:42.20)
        2:06.54 (24.34)     2:33.84 (51.64)   3:02.19 (1:19.99)   3:29.92 (1:47.72)
        3:54.38 (24.46)     4:22.11 (52.19)   4:50.17 (1:20.25)   5:17.90 (1:47.98)
        5:42.49 (24.59)     6:09.49 (51.59)   6:37.12 (1:19.22)   7:04.93 (1:47.03)
 34 Champaign County YMCA-IL                          7:06.44    7:05.51 QUAL   
     1) Max Zhang 15                    2) r:+0.0 Lane Wagner 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Ryan Wierschem 16        4) r:+0.0 Andrew Lin 14           
              24.88       52.02 (52.02)   1:19.80 (1:19.80)   1:47.60 (1:47.60)
        2:11.14 (23.54)     2:37.96 (50.36)   3:05.68 (1:18.08)   3:33.73 (1:46.13)
        3:57.81 (24.08)     4:24.76 (51.03)   4:52.28 (1:18.55)   5:20.13 (1:46.40)
        5:44.11 (23.98)     6:10.80 (50.67)   6:38.33 (1:18.20)   7:05.51 (1:45.38)
 35 Columbia Northwest Family YMCA-SC                 7:01.34    7:05.58 QUAL   
     1) JJ Hardy 16                     2) r:+0.0 Nathan Williams 16      
     3) r:+0.0 Ben Hawkins 16           4) r:+0.0 Wyatt Boyer 18          
              23.82       50.02 (50.02)   1:17.28 (1:17.28)   1:44.97 (1:44.97)
        2:09.30 (24.33)     2:36.57 (51.60)   3:04.12 (1:19.15)   3:31.39 (1:46.42)
        3:56.11 (24.72)     4:23.83 (52.44)   4:52.10 (1:20.71)   5:20.06 (1:48.67)
        5:43.43 (23.37)     6:10.28 (50.22)   6:38.17 (1:18.11)   7:05.58 (1:45.52)
 36 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA-MA                     6:59.89    7:05.69 QUAL   
     1) CJ Pong 15                      2) r:+0.0 Aidan McMillen 14       
     3) r:+0.0 Avery Barley 17          4) r:+0.0 Jacob Greenwood 17      
              24.23       51.13 (51.13)   1:18.67 (1:18.67)   1:46.33 (1:46.33)
        2:10.52 (24.19)     2:38.59 (52.26)   3:07.86 (1:21.53)   3:38.03 (1:51.70)
        4:01.00 (22.97)     4:26.91 (48.88)   4:54.00 (1:15.97)   5:20.94 (1:42.91)
        5:43.44 (22.50)     6:09.25 (48.31)   6:37.25 (1:16.31)   7:05.69 (1:44.75)
 37 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  7:07.48    7:06.12 QUAL   
     1) Ben Brewer 17                   2) r:+0.0 Daniel Walsh 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Jack Tucker 17           4) r:+0.0 Kyle Mazziotti 15       
              24.27       50.43 (50.43)   1:17.19 (1:17.19)   1:43.63 (1:43.63)
        2:08.59 (24.96)     2:35.82 (52.19)   3:03.53 (1:19.90)   3:30.58 (1:46.95)
        3:55.21 (24.63)     4:22.90 (52.32)   4:50.52 (1:19.94)   5:18.37 (1:47.79)
        5:42.48 (24.11)     6:09.89 (51.52)   6:38.21 (1:19.84)   7:06.12 (1:47.75)
 38 Rock Hill Aquatics Center YMCA-SC                 7:00.68    7:06.61 QUAL   
     1) Tanner Debus 18                 2) r:+0.0 Garrett McCord 16       
     3) r:+0.0 CJ Davis 16              4) r:+0.0 Owen Corkery 17         
              25.19       52.72 (52.72)   1:21.31 (1:21.31)   1:48.83 (1:48.83)
        2:13.32 (24.49)     2:40.54 (51.71)   3:07.46 (1:18.63)   3:34.05 (1:45.22)
        3:58.49 (24.44)     4:25.88 (51.83)   4:53.46 (1:19.41)   5:20.93 (1:46.88)
        5:45.19 (24.26)     6:12.44 (51.51)   6:39.77 (1:18.84)   7:06.61 (1:45.68)
 39 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     7:01.91    7:06.66 QUAL   
     1) Sean Tan 18                     2) r:+0.0 John McGowan 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Matthew Fricker 16       4) r:+0.0 Mike Scornavacca 16     
              23.61       49.68 (49.68)   1:16.57 (1:16.57)   1:43.86 (1:43.86)
        2:08.76 (24.90)     2:36.25 (52.39)   3:04.58 (1:20.72)   3:32.64 (1:48.78)
        3:56.95 (24.31)     4:24.18 (51.54)   4:52.03 (1:19.39)   5:19.69 (1:47.05)
        5:44.28 (24.59)     6:11.16 (51.47)   6:38.71 (1:19.02)   7:06.66 (1:46.97)
 40 South Family YMCA-OH                              7:01.19    7:08.13 QUAL   
     1) Jorge Zelina 16                 2) r:+0.0 Kevin Leibold 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Dawson Warner 17         4) r:+0.0 Tommy Leibold 14        
              24.35       50.89 (50.89)   1:17.73 (1:17.73)   1:44.37 (1:44.37)
        2:07.31 (22.94)     2:33.76 (49.39)   3:01.93 (1:17.56)   3:29.66 (1:45.29)
        3:54.07 (24.41)     4:21.46 (51.80)   4:50.22 (1:20.56)   5:16.82 (1:47.16)
        5:41.14 (24.32)     6:09.50 (52.68)   6:39.42 (1:22.60)   7:08.13 (1:51.31)
 41 South County Family YMCA - FL-FL                  7:06.66    7:08.47 QUAL   
     1) Evan Weber 17                   2) r:+0.0 Matt Argulewicz 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Colton Frantz 14         4) r:+0.0 Wesley Kephart 15       
              24.69       51.20 (51.20)   1:18.99 (1:18.99)   1:46.85 (1:46.85)
        2:10.97 (24.12)     2:38.42 (51.57)   3:07.40 (1:20.55)   3:36.52 (1:49.67)
        4:01.44 (24.92)     4:29.49 (52.97)   4:58.32 (1:21.80)   5:26.98 (1:50.46)
        5:49.92 (22.94)     6:15.23 (48.25)   6:42.05 (1:15.07)   7:08.47 (1:41.49)
 42 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT                 7:07.96    7:10.42        
     1) Nicholas Falder 16              2) r:+0.0 Anthony Daccache 15     
     3) r:+0.0 Spencer McLean 17        4) r:+0.0 Billy Regan 17          
              24.88       51.38 (51.38)   1:18.97 (1:18.97)   1:46.59 (1:46.59)
        2:11.72 (25.13)     2:39.65 (53.06)   3:07.60 (1:21.01)   3:35.57 (1:48.98)
        3:59.31 (23.74)     4:26.02 (50.45)   4:53.66 (1:18.09)   5:22.40 (1:46.83)
        5:46.27 (23.87)     6:13.01 (50.61)   6:41.63 (1:19.23)   7:10.42 (1:48.02)
 43 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             7:07.01    7:11.91        
     1) Hudson Hutchinson 19            2) r:+0.0 Griffin Seifert 16      
     3) r:+0.0 Griffin Curtis 15        4) r:+0.0 Evan Bartow 16          
              24.92       51.98 (51.98)   1:19.27 (1:19.27)   1:46.54 (1:46.54)
        2:11.25 (24.71)     2:38.57 (52.03)   3:06.17 (1:19.63)   3:33.51 (1:46.97)
        3:59.04 (25.53)     4:27.35 (53.84)   4:55.59 (1:22.08)   5:23.43 (1:49.92)
        5:47.75 (24.32)     6:15.25 (51.82)   6:43.78 (1:20.35)   7:11.91 (1:48.48)
 44 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  6:58.93    7:15.10        
     1) John Day 18                     2) r:+0.0 Josh Lenchik 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Matt Wagner 17           4) r:+0.0 Jacob Greene 18         
              24.63       51.85 (51.85)   1:19.80 (1:19.80)   1:47.39 (1:47.39)
        2:11.96 (24.57)     2:39.98 (52.59)   3:08.90 (1:21.51)   3:37.56 (1:50.17)
        4:02.55 (24.99)     4:30.48 (52.92)   4:59.42 (1:21.86)   5:28.41 (1:50.85)
        5:52.73 (24.32)     6:19.92 (51.51)   6:47.53 (1:19.12)   7:15.10 (1:46.69)
 45 Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA-OH                   6:57.91    7:16.34        
     1) Michael Lewis 18                2) r:+0.0 Blake Fry 16            
     3) r:+0.0 Zach Parkman 16          4) r:+0.0 Ben Neff 17             
              25.21       52.47 (52.47)   1:20.73 (1:20.73)   1:49.92 (1:49.92)
        2:14.67 (24.75)     2:41.34 (51.42)   3:09.33 (1:19.41)   3:37.24 (1:47.32)
        4:01.92 (24.68)     4:29.63 (52.39)   4:58.08 (1:20.84)   5:26.62 (1:49.38)
        5:51.35 (24.73)     6:18.47 (51.85)   6:48.40 (1:21.78)   7:16.34 (1:49.72)
 46 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  7:00.41    7:16.96        
     1) Aiden McCurley 15               2) r:+0.0 Brody Heckman 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Max Valeriano 16         4) r:+0.0 Colin Gwiazdowski 18    
              24.07       51.14 (51.14)   1:20.21 (1:20.21)   1:49.19 (1:49.19)
        2:13.75 (24.56)     2:41.06 (51.87)   3:09.32 (1:20.13)   3:37.01 (1:47.82)
        4:01.92 (24.91)     4:29.89 (52.88)   4:58.99 (1:21.98)   5:28.25 (1:51.24)
        5:52.33 (24.08)     6:20.36 (52.11)   6:48.84 (1:20.59)   7:16.96 (1:48.71)
 47 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         7:09.79    7:17.54        
     1) Paul Ruetten 16                 2) r:+0.0 Gavin Anderson 15       
     3) r:+0.0 David Ruetten 16         4) r:+0.0 Nathan Braun 17         
              24.87       52.77 (52.77)   1:22.41 (1:22.41)   1:51.99 (1:51.99)
        2:16.28 (24.29)     2:43.58 (51.59)   3:11.86 (1:19.87)   3:40.30 (1:48.31)
        4:04.22 (23.92)     4:32.52 (52.22)   5:02.30 (1:22.00)   5:32.52 (1:52.22)
        5:56.03 (23.51)     6:22.23 (49.71)   6:49.72 (1:17.20)   7:17.54 (1:45.02)
 48 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          7:05.68    7:19.71        
     1) Aleksandr Simonelli 16          2) r:+0.0 Evan Eckels 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Felipe Bargo 16          4) r:+0.0 Marc Consiglio 17       
              25.18       52.40 (52.40)   1:20.19 (1:20.19)   1:49.12 (1:49.12)
        2:13.11 (23.99)     2:40.39 (51.27)   3:09.73 (1:20.61)   3:39.26 (1:50.14)
        4:03.95 (24.69)     4:31.20 (51.94)   4:59.42 (1:20.16)   5:27.24 (1:47.98)
        5:51.88 (24.64)     6:19.37 (52.13)   6:48.88 (1:21.64)   7:19.71 (1:52.47)
 -- Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     6:56.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 445  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.19    4/2/2015 Katrina Konopka, Middle Tyger-SC             
                24.69  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ashleigh Sinks            17 Springfield-IL-IL         NT      23.67 QUAL   
  2 Reed Broaders             15 Champaign-IL-IL           NT      23.72 QUAL   
 
Event 446  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 19.52    4/1/2014 Ryan Held, Springfield-IL                    
                22.09  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Daniel               18 Tri City- IL-OZ           NT      21.12 QUAL   
  2 Noah Holstege             18 Piedmont-VA-VA            NT      21.14 QUAL   
  3 Michael Fazio             17 Jennersville-PA-MA        NT      21.22 QUAL   
  4 Josiah Lauver             17 West Shore-PA-MA          NT      21.34 QUAL   
  5 Isaiah Bell               17 Carlisle-PA               NT      21.48 QUAL   
  6 Logan Skiles              16 West Shore-PA-MA          NT      21.54 QUAL   
 
Event 501  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:54.37    4/3/2015 Courtney Harnish, York-PA                  
                2:11.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Glass               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:59.92    1:58.05 QUAL   
              27.97       57.41 (29.44)     1:27.50 (30.09)     1:58.05 (30.55)
  2 Isabel Traba              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:59.79    1:59.68 QUAL   
              27.04       57.14 (30.10)     1:27.82 (30.68)     1:59.68 (31.86)
  3 Annika McEnroe            15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:00.85    1:59.71 QUAL   
              27.51       57.77 (30.26)     1:28.68 (30.91)     1:59.71 (31.03)
  4 Emily Horomanski          17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:01.12    2:00.24 QUAL   
              27.48       57.31 (29.83)     1:28.37 (31.06)     2:00.24 (31.87)
  5 Shannon Jelley            17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:00.98    2:00.27 QUAL   
              27.36       57.76 (30.40)     1:28.73 (30.97)     2:00.27 (31.54)
  6 Anna Durak                18 Hickory -nc-NC       2:01.17    2:00.92 QUAL   
              27.13       57.28 (30.15)     1:28.66 (31.38)     2:00.92 (32.26)
  7 Anna Newnam               18 W.North Carolina-NC  2:00.94    2:00.95 QUAL   
              26.94       57.83 (30.89)     1:28.93 (31.10)     2:00.95 (32.02)
  8 Mia Leko                  17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:00.88    2:01.22 QUAL   
              27.39       58.51 (31.12)     1:28.80 (30.29)     2:01.22 (32.42)
B - Final
  9 McKenzie Campbell         16 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:02.53    2:00.75 QUAL   
              27.00       57.19 (30.19)     1:28.63 (31.44)     2:00.75 (32.12)
 10 Marget Shelly             18 York-PA-MA           2:03.66    2:01.08 QUAL   
              27.59       58.04 (30.45)     1:29.08 (31.04)     2:01.08 (32.00)
 11 Julia Stevens             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:03.31    2:01.31 QUAL   
              26.92       57.44 (30.52)     1:29.24 (31.80)     2:01.31 (32.07)
 12 Meredith Moellering       17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:03.54    2:01.33 QUAL   
              27.76       58.89 (31.13)     1:30.69 (31.80)     2:01.33 (30.64)
 13 Sarah Hardy               16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:02.13    2:02.51 QUAL   
              27.73       59.22 (31.49)     1:31.09 (31.87)     2:02.51 (31.42)
 14 Shannon Culbert           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:03.67    2:04.28 QUAL   
              27.73       59.20 (31.47)     1:31.71 (32.51)     2:04.28 (32.57)
 15 Jane Denenberg            17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:03.71    2:05.05 QUAL   
              27.83       59.23 (31.40)     1:31.40 (32.17)     2:05.05 (33.65)
 -- Bri Zablocki              17 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:03.39         DQ        
      False start
              27.41       58.54 (31.13)     1:30.46 (31.92)          DQ (32.66)
C - Final
 17 Gabby Low                 17 Kennebec-ME-ME       2:04.70    2:02.78 QUAL   
              27.91       59.33 (31.42)     1:31.34 (32.01)     2:02.78 (31.44)
 18 Alexandra Dixon           18 Duanesburg-NY-AD     2:05.38    2:03.59 QUAL   
              28.21       59.60 (31.39)     1:31.28 (31.68)     2:03.59 (32.31)
 19 Haley Rivera              18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:05.19    2:03.80 QUAL   
              28.02       59.44 (31.42)     1:31.40 (31.96)     2:03.80 (32.40)
 20 Isabelle Sealey           13 Orlando-FL-NC        2:04.53    2:03.86 QUAL   
              28.42     1:00.01 (31.59)     1:31.65 (31.64)     2:03.86 (32.21)
 21 Madeline Reilly           18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:04.49    2:04.06 QUAL   
              28.48       59.83 (31.35)     1:31.72 (31.89)     2:04.06 (32.34)
 22 Faith Hefner              17 Hickory -nc-NC       2:05.42    2:04.40 QUAL   
              28.45       59.94 (31.49)     1:32.04 (32.10)     2:04.40 (32.36)
 23 Brina Uhlin               16 York-PA-MA           2:05.50    2:04.47 QUAL   
              28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)     1:32.28 (31.98)     2:04.47 (32.19)
 24 Hailey Roberti            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:05.26    2:04.50 QUAL   
              27.92       58.87 (30.95)     1:31.22 (32.35)     2:04.50 (33.28)
 
Event 501  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:54.37    4/3/2015 Courtney Harnish, York-PA                  
                2:11.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabel Traba              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:58.58    1:59.79 QUAL   
              27.20       57.33 (30.13)     1:28.29 (30.96)     1:59.79 (31.50)
  2 Megan Glass               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:59.50    1:59.92 QUAL   
              27.70       58.23 (30.53)     1:29.57 (31.34)     1:59.92 (30.35)
  3 Annika McEnroe            15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:03.10    2:00.85 QUAL   
              27.77       58.27 (30.50)     1:29.36 (31.09)     2:00.85 (31.49)
  4 Mia Leko                  17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:01.06    2:00.88 QUAL   
              27.39       57.47 (30.08)     1:28.73 (31.26)     2:00.88 (32.15)
  5 Anna Newnam               18 W.North Carolina-NC  2:02.16    2:00.94 QUAL   
              27.22       58.05 (30.83)     1:29.46 (31.41)     2:00.94 (31.48)
  6 Shannon Jelley            17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:01.71    2:00.98 QUAL   
              27.60       58.80 (31.20)     1:29.47 (30.67)     2:00.98 (31.51)
  7 Emily Horomanski          17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:01.20    2:01.12 QUAL   
              27.32       57.57 (30.25)     1:28.73 (31.16)     2:01.12 (32.39)
  8 Anna Durak                18 Hickory -nc-NC       1:59.55    2:01.17 QUAL   
              27.34       57.54 (30.20)     1:28.85 (31.31)     2:01.17 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarah Hardy               16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:01.89    2:02.13 QUAL   
              27.82       58.93 (31.11)     1:29.35 (30.42)     2:02.13 (32.78)
 10 McKenzie Campbell         16 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:01.45    2:02.53 QUAL   
              27.50       57.90 (30.40)     1:29.93 (32.03)     2:02.53 (32.60)
 11 Julia Stevens             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:03.96    2:03.31 QUAL   
              27.61       58.07 (30.46)     1:31.32 (33.25)     2:03.31 (31.99)
 12 Bri Zablocki              17 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:04.15    2:03.39 QUAL   
              27.76       58.67 (30.91)     1:30.73 (32.06)     2:03.39 (32.66)
 13 Meredith Moellering       17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:05.84    2:03.54 QUAL   
              27.84       59.15 (31.31)     1:31.21 (32.06)     2:03.54 (32.33)
 14 Marget Shelly             18 York-PA-MA           2:05.04    2:03.66 QUAL   
              28.16       59.11 (30.95)     1:30.96 (31.85)     2:03.66 (32.70)
 15 Shannon Culbert           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:03.97    2:03.67 QUAL   
              27.50       58.22 (30.72)     1:30.19 (31.97)     2:03.67 (33.48)
 16 Jane Denenberg            17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:04.68    2:03.71 QUAL   
              27.94       58.83 (30.89)     1:30.19 (31.36)     2:03.71 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madeline Reilly           18 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:04.71    2:04.49 QUAL   
              28.59       59.93 (31.34)     1:32.12 (32.19)     2:04.49 (32.37)
 18 Isabelle Sealey           13 Orlando-FL-NC        2:05.00    2:04.53 QUAL   
              28.37       59.72 (31.35)     1:31.37 (31.65)     2:04.53 (33.16)
 19 Gabby Low                 17 Kennebec-ME-ME       2:04.95    2:04.70 QUAL   
              27.76       59.44 (31.68)     1:31.54 (32.10)     2:04.70 (33.16)
 20 Haley Rivera              18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:06.21    2:05.19 QUAL   
              27.86       59.30 (31.44)     1:31.76 (32.46)     2:05.19 (33.43)
 21 Hailey Roberti            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:03.87    2:05.26 QUAL   
              28.49       59.71 (31.22)     1:30.96 (31.25)     2:05.26 (34.30)
 22 Alexandra Dixon           18 Duanesburg-NY-AD     2:04.53    2:05.38 QUAL   
              28.24       59.87 (31.63)     1:32.18 (32.31)     2:05.38 (33.20)
 23 Faith Hefner              17 Hickory -nc-NC       2:03.88    2:05.42 QUAL   
              27.86       58.85 (30.99)     1:31.48 (32.63)     2:05.42 (33.94)
 24 Brina Uhlin               16 York-PA-MA           2:06.81    2:05.50 QUAL   
              28.67     1:00.36 (31.69)     1:32.76 (32.40)     2:05.50 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sarah Horne               18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:06.12    2:05.61 QUAL   
              27.95       59.38 (31.43)     1:31.80 (32.42)     2:05.61 (33.81)
 26 Casey Loughlin            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:05.94    2:05.79 QUAL   
              28.16       59.93 (31.77)     1:33.01 (33.08)     2:05.79 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mimi Filkin               16 Orlando-FL-NC        2:05.58    2:05.80 QUAL   
              27.94     1:00.29 (32.35)     1:32.65 (32.36)     2:05.80 (33.15)
 28 Monika Burzynski          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:06.18    2:05.94 QUAL   
              27.83       59.03 (31.20)     1:31.84 (32.81)     2:05.94 (34.10)
 29 Cleopatra Lim             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:02.47    2:06.09 QUAL   
              27.73       58.73 (31.00)     1:31.72 (32.99)     2:06.09 (34.37)
 30 Felicity Buchmaier        18 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:01.31    2:06.17 QUAL   
              27.72       59.09 (31.37)     1:32.12 (33.03)     2:06.17 (34.05)
 30 Emma Babashak             15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:06.00    2:06.17 QUAL   
              28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)     1:32.54 (32.46)     2:06.17 (33.63)
 32 Luci Lozano               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:03.35    2:06.18 QUAL   
              27.50       58.38 (30.88)     1:31.49 (33.11)     2:06.18 (34.69)
 33 Hailey Harkins            15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:06.05    2:06.32 QUAL   
              28.61     1:00.10 (31.49)     1:32.40 (32.30)     2:06.32 (33.92)
 34 Jenna Bridges             15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:04.89    2:06.41 QUAL   
              28.10       59.70 (31.60)     1:32.53 (32.83)     2:06.41 (33.88)
 35 Lindsey Skidmore          16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:10.41    2:06.45 QUAL   
              29.21     1:01.35 (32.14)     1:33.45 (32.10)     2:06.45 (33.00)
 35 Peyton Farrell            16 Coffman - OH-OH      2:04.84    2:06.45 QUAL   
              28.60     1:01.20 (32.60)     1:33.90 (32.70)     2:06.45 (32.55)
 37 Gail Workman              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:07.61    2:06.46 QUAL   
              28.52     1:00.00 (31.48)     1:32.34 (32.34)     2:06.46 (34.12)
 38 Kristen Nutter            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:05.55    2:06.56 QUAL   
              27.65       59.42 (31.77)     1:32.68 (33.26)     2:06.56 (33.88)
 38 Sarah Turchanik           16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:05.26    2:06.56 QUAL   
              27.94       59.51 (31.57)     1:32.64 (33.13)     2:06.56 (33.92)
 40 Grace Lange               16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:07.98    2:06.67 QUAL   
              28.56       59.98 (31.42)     1:32.76 (32.78)     2:06.67 (33.91)
 41 Nicole Tingley            18 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   2:05.81    2:06.73 QUAL   
              27.77       59.96 (32.19)     1:33.02 (33.06)     2:06.73 (33.71)
 42 Ashleigh Lechner          18 W.North Carolina-NC  2:05.12    2:06.81 QUAL   
              28.80     1:00.57 (31.77)     1:33.40 (32.83)     2:06.81 (33.41)
 43 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:10.64    2:07.00 QUAL   
              29.18     1:01.44 (32.26)     1:34.25 (32.81)     2:07.00 (32.75)
 44 Alexis Faria              18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:04.66    2:07.21 QUAL   
              28.02       59.67 (31.65)     1:33.13 (33.46)     2:07.21 (34.08)
 45 Kendra Preski             16 Springfield-IL-IL    2:04.12    2:07.33 QUAL   
              27.73     1:00.17 (32.44)     1:32.30 (32.13)     2:07.33 (35.03)
 46 Jasmine Coe               16 Champaign-IL-IL      2:08.14    2:07.49 QUAL   
              27.56       59.72 (32.16)     1:33.70 (33.98)     2:07.49 (33.79)
 47 Madeline Hart             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:07.18    2:07.55 QUAL   
              28.78     1:00.65 (31.87)     1:33.09 (32.44)     2:07.55 (34.46)
 48 Rayna Harter              17 Joliet - IL-IL       2:06.44    2:07.76 QUAL   
              28.27     1:00.53 (32.26)     1:33.42 (32.89)     2:07.76 (34.34)
 49 Meagan Hathaway           17 North Shore-MA-MA    2:06.10    2:07.81 QUAL   
              29.00     1:01.05 (32.05)     1:34.24 (33.19)     2:07.81 (33.57)
 50 Erini Pappas              14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:05.95    2:07.87 QUAL   
              28.18     1:00.47 (32.29)     1:34.20 (33.73)     2:07.87 (33.67)
 51 Elizabeth McDevitt        14 Alamance-NC-NC       2:06.59    2:08.00 QUAL   
              28.04     1:00.43 (32.39)     1:34.15 (33.72)     2:08.00 (33.85)
 52 Evelyn Peters             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:10.51    2:08.06 QUAL   
              27.92       59.85 (31.93)     1:33.45 (33.60)     2:08.06 (34.61)
 53 Sarah Young               17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:05.41    2:08.09 QUAL   
              28.56     1:00.73 (32.17)     1:33.75 (33.02)     2:08.09 (34.34)
 54 Amanda Conte              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:08.47    2:08.21 QUAL   
              28.74     1:00.75 (32.01)     1:34.39 (33.64)     2:08.21 (33.82)
 55 Maile Mora                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:08.19    2:08.29 QUAL   
              28.98     1:01.66 (32.68)     1:35.11 (33.45)     2:08.29 (33.18)
 56 Ashley Kolpan             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:08.25    2:08.38 QUAL   
              29.49     1:01.95 (32.46)     1:34.92 (32.97)     2:08.38 (33.46)
 57 Maggie Reilly             16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:05.65    2:08.40 QUAL   
              28.13       59.83 (31.70)     1:33.35 (33.52)     2:08.40 (35.05)
 58 Victoria Ambrose          16 North Shore-MA-MA    2:06.78    2:08.41 QUAL   
              27.74       59.03 (31.29)     1:32.73 (33.70)     2:08.41 (35.68)
 59 Addie Paige               17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:07.51    2:08.43 QUAL   
              28.35     1:00.26 (31.91)     1:33.58 (33.32)     2:08.43 (34.85)
 60 Grace Zhou                13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:08.43    2:08.54 QUAL   
              29.82     1:02.60 (32.78)     1:35.31 (32.71)     2:08.54 (33.23)
 61 Elizabeth DeSalle         16 Springfield-IL-IL    2:07.21    2:08.70 QUAL   
              28.47     1:01.00 (32.53)     1:34.33 (33.33)     2:08.70 (34.37)
 62 Annabelle McCullough      18 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:08.51    2:08.79 QUAL   
              28.70     1:01.27 (32.57)     1:34.78 (33.51)     2:08.79 (34.01)
 63 Megan Clifford            15 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:07.50    2:08.85 QUAL   
              28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)     1:33.60 (33.49)     2:08.85 (35.25)
 64 Dia Gawronski             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:05.60    2:08.96 QUAL   
              28.44     1:01.00 (32.56)     1:34.68 (33.68)     2:08.96 (34.28)
 65 Lara Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:07.41    2:09.02 QUAL   
              28.72     1:00.90 (32.18)     1:34.46 (33.56)     2:09.02 (34.56)
 66 Lizzie Jantausch          15 Lakota-OH-OH         2:11.66    2:09.27 QUAL   
              28.39     1:00.33 (31.94)     1:34.76 (34.43)     2:09.27 (34.51)
 67 Sarah Hein                17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:09.31    2:09.37 QUAL   
              28.25     1:00.33 (32.08)     1:34.70 (34.37)     2:09.37 (34.67)
 68 Rachel Peden              17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:09.72    2:09.47 QUAL   
              29.53     1:02.38 (32.85)     1:36.09 (33.71)     2:09.47 (33.38)
 68 Rachel Woomer             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:08.77    2:09.47 QUAL   
              29.26     1:01.73 (32.47)     1:35.18 (33.45)     2:09.47 (34.29)
 70 Sarah Eldridge            13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:09.30    2:09.53 QUAL   
              28.63     1:01.13 (32.50)     1:34.80 (33.67)     2:09.53 (34.73)
 71 Maddie Mowad              17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:10.43    2:09.62 QUAL   
              29.22     1:01.86 (32.64)     1:35.16 (33.30)     2:09.62 (34.46)
 72 Cameron Roche             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:09.31    2:09.63 QUAL   
              29.04     1:01.88 (32.84)     1:35.70 (33.82)     2:09.63 (33.93)
 73 Natalie Stafford          14 SouthCounty-FL-FL    2:08.32    2:09.67 QUAL   
              29.13     1:01.99 (32.86)     1:35.23 (33.24)     2:09.67 (34.44)
 74 Maren Weathersby          17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:10.15    2:09.68 QUAL   
              28.97     1:02.08 (33.11)     1:36.03 (33.95)     2:09.68 (33.65)
 75 Madeline O'Connor         16 Western-CT-CT        2:09.11    2:09.80 QUAL   
              28.75     1:01.12 (32.37)     1:34.48 (33.36)     2:09.80 (35.32)
 76 Zoe Chan                  18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:09.08    2:10.10 QUAL   
              28.44     1:00.56 (32.12)     1:34.57 (34.01)     2:10.10 (35.53)
 77 Zoe Gavin                 18 Glens Falls-NY-AD    2:09.32    2:10.12 QUAL   
              28.47     1:01.32 (32.85)     1:35.35 (34.03)     2:10.12 (34.77)
 78 Sydney Ulmer              14 York-PA-MA           2:10.72    2:10.13 QUAL   
              29.30     1:02.63 (33.33)     1:35.99 (33.36)     2:10.13 (34.14)
 79 Julia Meisner             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:09.88    2:10.19 QUAL   
              29.08     1:02.75 (33.67)     1:36.61 (33.86)     2:10.19 (33.58)
 80 Brooke Blom               15 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:08.22    2:10.21 QUAL   
              28.47     1:01.45 (32.98)     1:35.83 (34.38)     2:10.21 (34.38)
 81 Leah Juechter             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:10.87    2:10.34 QUAL   
              29.53     1:02.55 (33.02)     1:36.24 (33.69)     2:10.34 (34.10)
 82 Anika Rubocki             16 Boise-ID-SR          2:07.06    2:10.47 QUAL   
              28.39     1:00.88 (32.49)     1:34.59 (33.71)     2:10.47 (35.88)
 83 Atzi Gomez                14 Sage-IL-IL           2:09.49    2:10.70 QUAL   
              28.94     1:02.02 (33.08)     1:36.25 (34.23)     2:10.70 (34.45)
 84 Jenna Maloy               14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:11.45    2:10.72 QUAL   
              29.56     1:02.71 (33.15)     1:36.43 (33.72)     2:10.72 (34.29)
 85 Anja Enervold             17 La Crosse-WI-WI      2:08.88    2:10.75 QUAL   
              29.33     1:02.48 (33.15)     1:36.33 (33.85)     2:10.75 (34.42)
 86 Eili Wright               17 Springfield-OH-OH    2:08.42    2:10.79 QUAL   
              28.43     1:00.57 (32.14)     1:35.12 (34.55)     2:10.79 (35.67)
 87 Nina Turcanu              16 Hickory -nc-NC       2:09.32    2:10.84 QUAL   
              29.40     1:02.17 (32.77)     1:36.02 (33.85)     2:10.84 (34.82)
 88 Violet Anderson           16 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:08.64    2:10.88 QUAL   
              28.95     1:01.74 (32.79)     1:35.53 (33.79)     2:10.88 (35.35)
 89 Emma Butzler              17 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:07.55    2:10.90 QUAL   
              27.61       59.32 (31.71)     1:34.76 (35.44)     2:10.90 (36.14)
 90 Sienna Miller             18 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:08.84    2:11.02 QUAL   
              29.40     1:01.94 (32.54)     1:35.77 (33.83)     2:11.02 (35.25)
 91 Mimi Chase                18 West Shore-PA-MA     2:10.85    2:11.07 QUAL   
              29.50     1:02.10 (32.60)     1:36.22 (34.12)     2:11.07 (34.85)
 92 Abbey Gardner             14 Sussex County-NJ-NJ  2:09.29    2:11.08 QUAL   
              29.54     1:02.63 (33.09)     1:36.81 (34.18)     2:11.08 (34.27)
 92 Claire O'Neill            15 York-PA-MA           2:10.50    2:11.08 QUAL   
              28.81     1:01.87 (33.06)     1:36.57 (34.70)     2:11.08 (34.51)
 94 Reece Alexander           14 Northwest-NC-NC      2:07.70    2:11.13 QUAL   
              27.58       59.56 (31.98)     1:34.32 (34.76)     2:11.13 (36.81)
 95 Meredith Riegler          16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.07    2:11.19 QUAL   
              28.97     1:01.66 (32.69)     1:36.11 (34.45)     2:11.19 (35.08)
 96 Emilee Carlin             18 Countryside-OH-OH    2:08.48    2:11.23 QUAL   
              28.97     1:02.05 (33.08)     1:36.10 (34.05)     2:11.23 (35.13)
 97 Lily Hann                 13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:11.65    2:11.30 QUAL   
              29.50     1:03.20 (33.70)     1:37.69 (34.49)     2:11.30 (33.61)
 98 Amanda Neeb               14 Western-CT-CT        2:11.80    2:11.33 QUAL   
              28.85     1:01.77 (32.92)     1:36.31 (34.54)     2:11.33 (35.02)
 99 Rebecca Martin            16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    2:27.79L   2:11.46 QUAL   
              28.88     1:01.58 (32.70)     1:36.27 (34.69)     2:11.46 (35.19)
100 Jessica Zebrowski         14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:08.30    2:11.50 QUAL   
              28.67     1:01.13 (32.46)     1:34.86 (33.73)     2:11.50 (36.64)
101 Mac Sullivan              14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:07.75    2:11.58 QUAL   
              28.54     1:00.51 (31.97)     1:35.00 (34.49)     2:11.58 (36.58)
102 Anne-Elaine Tiller        17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:08.28    2:11.66 QUAL   
              29.02     1:01.85 (32.83)     1:36.41 (34.56)     2:11.66 (35.25)
102 Lauren Wegener            17 North Oakland-MI-MI  2:07.76    2:11.66 QUAL   
              28.41     1:01.16 (32.75)     1:35.40 (34.24)     2:11.66 (36.26)
104 Kaitlyn Bitting           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:08.75    2:11.76 QUAL   
              28.87     1:01.83 (32.96)     1:36.36 (34.53)     2:11.76 (35.40)
105 Megan Ehrnfeldt           14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:11.80    2:11.77 QUAL   
              28.98     1:03.23 (34.25)     1:37.38 (34.15)     2:11.77 (34.39)
106 Sarah Scelsa              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.60    2:11.81 QUAL   
              28.85     1:01.48 (32.63)     1:36.13 (34.65)     2:11.81 (35.68)
107 Roseleen Olivares         18 Orlando-FL-NC        2:10.35    2:11.93 QUAL   
              29.74     1:03.16 (33.42)     1:37.46 (34.30)     2:11.93 (34.47)
108 Maggie Marody             15 Wheeling-WV-AM       2:27.75L   2:11.96 QUAL   
              29.89     1:02.92 (33.03)     1:37.37 (34.45)     2:11.96 (34.59)
109 Avery Huang               13 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:11.77    2:12.03        
              29.11     1:02.17 (33.06)     1:36.39 (34.22)     2:12.03 (35.64)
110 Anika Fassett             17 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:11.79    2:12.20        
              28.44     1:01.64 (33.20)     1:36.86 (35.22)     2:12.20 (35.34)
111 Grace Hu                  14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:10.80    2:12.27        
              29.12     1:02.25 (33.13)     1:37.67 (35.42)     2:12.27 (34.60)
112 Camille Dayton            17 Anchorage-AK-AK      2:10.89    2:12.36        
              28.25     1:00.34 (32.09)     1:34.74 (34.40)     2:12.36 (37.62)
113 Anna Vandehey             17 Stevens Point-WI-WI  2:10.62    2:12.38        
              28.85     1:02.27 (33.42)     1:36.49 (34.22)     2:12.38 (35.89)
114 Olivia Moyer              14 Wheeling-WV-AM       2:10.29    2:12.44        
              30.17     1:03.75 (33.58)     1:38.15 (34.40)     2:12.44 (34.29)
115 Arabella Lee              13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:11.65    2:12.76        
              29.02     1:02.10 (33.08)     1:37.21 (35.11)     2:12.76 (35.55)
116 Maureen Schwarz           14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:11.14    2:12.78        
              30.02     1:03.48 (33.46)     1:37.91 (34.43)     2:12.78 (34.87)
117 Ashleigh Piro             15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:11.71    2:12.94        
              29.03     1:02.67 (33.64)     1:37.92 (35.25)     2:12.94 (35.02)
118 Elizabeth Gile            16 Champaign-IL-IL      2:10.25    2:12.97        
              29.49     1:03.34 (33.85)     1:37.69 (34.35)     2:12.97 (35.28)
119 Grayce Akers              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:11.72    2:12.99        
              30.01     1:03.24 (33.23)     1:37.42 (34.18)     2:12.99 (35.57)
120 Grace Glosson             16 Lakota-OH-OH         2:11.95    2:13.05        
              28.43     1:01.53 (33.10)     1:36.65 (35.12)     2:13.05 (36.40)
121 Josie Preski              18 Springfield-IL-IL    2:10.83    2:13.08        
              28.83     1:01.87 (33.04)     1:37.29 (35.42)     2:13.08 (35.79)
122 Gabriella Tejeda          15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:10.15    2:13.09        
              29.65     1:03.52 (33.87)     1:38.13 (34.61)     2:13.09 (34.96)
123 Alexis Walker             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:10.97    2:13.34        
              30.33     1:03.30 (32.97)     1:38.26 (34.96)     2:13.34 (35.08)
124 M.E. Smith                16 South Family-OH-OH   2:10.78    2:13.92        
              28.50     1:01.43 (32.93)     1:36.82 (35.39)     2:13.92 (37.10)
125 Maggie Eure               16 Walnut Creek-IA-IA   2:09.13    2:14.08        
              29.38     1:03.78 (34.40)     1:37.99 (34.21)     2:14.08 (36.09)
125 Julia Pitchell            15 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:11.00    2:14.08        
              29.32     1:03.18 (33.86)     1:38.08 (34.90)     2:14.08 (36.00)
127 Auburn Dantice            17 Anderson-SC-SC       2:11.93    2:14.13        
              28.47     1:01.06 (32.59)     1:36.60 (35.54)     2:14.13 (37.53)
128 Daniella Navia            15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:11.70    2:14.33        
              29.15     1:02.39 (33.24)     1:37.63 (35.24)     2:14.33 (36.70)
129 Zoey Fedele               16 Lake Co East-OH      2:09.49    2:14.63        
              30.29     1:04.09 (33.80)     1:38.87 (34.78)     2:14.63 (35.76)
130 Jenna Madden              17 Bloomsburg-PA-MA     2:10.98    2:14.90        
              29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:39.21 (35.07)     2:14.90 (35.69)
131 Kenz Burton               17 Waterville-ME-ME     2:11.37    2:15.28        
              29.10     1:02.97 (33.87)     1:38.33 (35.36)     2:15.28 (36.95)
132 Erika Ehret               18 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:11.15    2:15.37        
              29.58     1:02.84 (33.26)     1:38.24 (35.40)     2:15.37 (37.13)
133 Brianna Mulcahy           17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:10.55    2:16.23        
              30.08     1:03.63 (33.55)     1:39.02 (35.39)     2:16.23 (37.21)
134 Cecilia Cousins           16 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:10.61    2:16.73        
              29.09     1:02.14 (33.05)     1:37.92 (35.78)     2:16.73 (38.81)
135 Sarah Slabe               16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:11.66    2:17.53        
              29.10     1:01.90 (32.80)     1:38.03 (36.13)     2:17.53 (39.50)
136 Sophie Hardy              13 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:11.02    2:18.58        
              29.25     1:03.70 (34.45)     1:40.31 (36.61)     2:18.58 (38.27)
137 Maria Mrosko              14 Uniontown-PA-AM      2:11.57    2:19.14        
              30.30     1:05.52 (35.22)     1:42.27 (36.75)     2:19.14 (36.87)
 -- Nicole Dado               17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:10.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Elizabeth Bason           17 Susquehanna-PA-MA    2:11.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Victoria Ireland          16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:08.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 502  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:44.49    4/7/2018 Brendan Burns, UpperMainLine-PA            
                1:58.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brendan Burns             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:49.36    1:44.49*QUAL   
              24.15       50.45 (26.30)     1:17.06 (26.61)     1:44.49 (27.43)
  2 Adam Mahler               17 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA   1:48.49    1:48.22 QUAL   
              23.82       50.93 (27.11)     1:19.07 (28.14)     1:48.22 (29.15)
  3 Zachary Wolbert           18 Pocono-PA-PA         1:49.37    1:48.25 QUAL   
              23.86       50.87 (27.01)     1:18.96 (28.09)     1:48.25 (29.29)
  4 Christian Farricker       17 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:51.15    1:49.21 QUAL   
              24.43       51.78 (27.35)     1:20.22 (28.44)     1:49.21 (28.99)
  5 Matt Daniel               18 Tri City- IL-OZ      1:50.73    1:50.99 QUAL   
              24.22       51.67 (27.45)     1:20.64 (28.97)     1:50.99 (30.35)
  6 Martin Baffico            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:50.61    1:51.18 QUAL   
              24.46       52.63 (28.17)     1:21.67 (29.04)     1:51.18 (29.51)
  7 Kaiser Neverman           15 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:51.45    1:51.74 QUAL   
              24.61       52.86 (28.25)     1:22.36 (29.50)     1:51.74 (29.38)
  8 Sean Tan                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:51.66    1:51.88 QUAL   
              24.44       52.32 (27.88)     1:21.39 (29.07)     1:51.88 (30.49)
B - Final
  9 Ben Puglessi              17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:51.83    1:50.88 QUAL   
              24.91       53.41 (28.50)     1:22.03 (28.62)     1:50.88 (28.85)
 10 Reid Hussey               18 Annapolis-MD-MD      1:52.09    1:51.04 QUAL   
              24.65       52.93 (28.28)     1:21.52 (28.59)     1:51.04 (29.52)
 11 KJ Losee                  16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:51.91    1:51.82 QUAL   
              25.45       53.95 (28.50)     1:22.23 (28.28)     1:51.82 (29.59)
 12 Chet Dobson               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:52.51    1:52.30 QUAL   
              25.15       53.52 (28.37)     1:22.70 (29.18)     1:52.30 (29.60)
 13 Logan Quint               20 Orlando-FL-NC        1:52.11    1:52.64 QUAL   
              24.75       53.41 (28.66)     1:22.79 (29.38)     1:52.64 (29.85)
 14 Tommy Cromie              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.38    1:52.70 QUAL   
              25.45       54.06 (28.61)     1:23.39 (29.33)     1:52.70 (29.31)
 15 Michael Chang             18 Boise-ID-SR          1:52.15    1:53.12 QUAL   
              25.42       53.67 (28.25)     1:23.22 (29.55)     1:53.12 (29.90)
 16 Nick Andres               16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:52.10    1:55.00 QUAL   
              25.43       54.20 (28.77)     1:24.30 (30.10)     1:55.00 (30.70)
C - Final
 17 James Tarquin             18 Orlando-FL-NC        1:52.54    1:51.54 QUAL   
              25.07       54.33 (29.26)     1:22.80 (28.47)     1:51.54 (28.74)
 18 Lukas Scheidl             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.87    1:52.29 QUAL   
              25.20       53.30 (28.10)     1:22.77 (29.47)     1:52.29 (29.52)
 19 Brendan Firlie            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:53.31    1:52.39 QUAL   
              25.88       54.17 (28.29)     1:23.34 (29.17)     1:52.39 (29.05)
 20 Alex Smyre                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:52.54    1:52.74 QUAL   
              25.17       53.64 (28.47)     1:22.51 (28.87)     1:52.74 (30.23)
 21 Thacher Scannell          18 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:52.79    1:53.40 QUAL   
              24.46       52.64 (28.18)     1:21.68 (29.04)     1:53.40 (31.72)
 22 Jonah Karschnik           15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:53.11    1:53.55 QUAL   
              25.66       54.70 (29.04)     1:23.71 (29.01)     1:53.55 (29.84)
 23 Kevin Ryle                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:53.39    1:54.28 QUAL   
              26.19       55.32 (29.13)     1:24.81 (29.49)     1:54.28 (29.47)
 24 Mitch Curlee              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:52.62    1:55.06 QUAL   
              25.05       53.68 (28.63)     1:23.48 (29.80)     1:55.06 (31.58)
 
Event 502  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:44.49    4/7/2018 Brendan Burns, UpperMainLine-PA            
                1:58.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Mahler               17 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA   1:48.41    1:48.49 QUAL   
              24.12       51.58 (27.46)     1:19.63 (28.05)     1:48.49 (28.86)
  2 Brendan Burns             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:42.94    1:49.36 QUAL   
              24.97       52.50 (27.53)     1:20.92 (28.42)     1:49.36 (28.44)
  3 Zachary Wolbert           18 Pocono-PA-PA         1:47.69    1:49.37 QUAL   
              24.68       52.08 (27.40)     1:20.27 (28.19)     1:49.37 (29.10)
  4 Martin Baffico            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:50.81    1:50.61 QUAL   
              25.16       53.38 (28.22)     1:21.73 (28.35)     1:50.61 (28.88)
  5 Matt Daniel               18 Tri City- IL-OZ      1:58.23    1:50.73 QUAL   
              24.90       53.03 (28.13)     1:21.66 (28.63)     1:50.73 (29.07)
  6 Christian Farricker       17 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:51.60    1:51.15 QUAL   
              25.02       53.52 (28.50)     1:21.69 (28.17)     1:51.15 (29.46)
  7 Kaiser Neverman           15 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:50.62    1:51.45 QUAL   
              12.10       53.19 (41.09)     1:22.22 (29.03)     1:51.45 (29.23)
  8 Sean Tan                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:50.31    1:51.66 QUAL   
              24.74       52.69 (27.95)     1:21.45 (28.76)     1:51.66 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Puglessi              17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:51.86    1:51.83 QUAL   
              24.39       52.70 (28.31)     1:21.95 (29.25)     1:51.83 (29.88)
 10 KJ Losee                  16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:52.92    1:51.91 QUAL   
              25.08       53.46 (28.38)     1:22.43 (28.97)     1:51.91 (29.48)
 11 Reid Hussey               18 Annapolis-MD-MD      1:51.99    1:52.09 QUAL   
              24.84       53.21 (28.37)     1:22.31 (29.10)     1:52.09 (29.78)
 12 Nick Andres               16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:53.31    1:52.10 QUAL   
              25.73       53.95 (28.22)     1:23.34 (29.39)     1:52.10 (28.76)
 13 Logan Quint               20 Orlando-FL-NC        1:53.13    1:52.11 QUAL   
              25.12       53.25 (28.13)     1:22.36 (29.11)     1:52.11 (29.75)
 14 Michael Chang             18 Boise-ID-SR          1:52.69    1:52.15 QUAL   
              24.96       53.49 (28.53)     1:22.74 (29.25)     1:52.15 (29.41)
 15 Tommy Cromie              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.42    1:52.38 QUAL   
              25.69       54.04 (28.35)     1:22.48 (28.44)     1:52.38 (29.90)
 16 Chet Dobson               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:52.43    1:52.51 QUAL   
              24.98       53.48 (28.50)     1:22.72 (29.24)     1:52.51 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alex Smyre                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:55.53    1:52.54 QUAL   
              25.20       54.24 (29.04)     1:23.08 (28.84)     1:52.54 (29.46)
 17 James Tarquin             18 Orlando-FL-NC        1:52.64    1:52.54 QUAL   
              25.60       54.87 (29.27)     1:23.26 (28.39)     1:52.54 (29.28)
 19 Mitch Curlee              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:54.15    1:52.62 QUAL   
              25.31       53.56 (28.25)     1:22.41 (28.85)     1:52.62 (30.21)
 20 Thacher Scannell          18 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:57.36    1:52.79 QUAL   
              24.25       52.25 (28.00)     1:21.76 (29.51)     1:52.79 (31.03)
 21 Lukas Scheidl             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:51.48    1:52.87 QUAL   
              24.98       53.27 (28.29)     1:22.78 (29.51)     1:52.87 (30.09)
 22 Jonah Karschnik           15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:54.40    1:53.11 QUAL   
              25.17       53.62 (28.45)     1:22.97 (29.35)     1:53.11 (30.14)
 23 Brendan Firlie            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:51.22    1:53.31 QUAL   
              25.82       54.40 (28.58)     1:23.12 (28.72)     1:53.31 (30.19)
 24 Kevin Ryle                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:55.15    1:53.39 QUAL   
              26.16       55.04 (28.88)     1:24.24 (29.20)     1:53.39 (29.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Noah Hargrove             16 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:53.89    1:53.44 QUAL   
              25.37       54.33 (28.96)     1:23.88 (29.55)     1:53.44 (29.56)
 26 Reid Greer                18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:54.62    1:53.54 QUAL   
              24.82       53.48 (28.66)     1:23.29 (29.81)     1:53.54 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miles Cox                 16 York-PA-MA           1:53.90    1:53.57 QUAL   
              25.03       53.99 (28.96)     1:23.51 (29.52)     1:53.57 (30.06)
 28 Colin Daniel              18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:54.53    1:53.76 QUAL   
              25.45       54.39 (28.94)     1:24.19 (29.80)     1:53.76 (29.57)
 29 Michael Patton            17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:53.93    1:53.86 QUAL   
              25.80       54.52 (28.72)     1:23.76 (29.24)     1:53.86 (30.10)
 29 Ryan Bugianesi            18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:53.97    1:53.86 QUAL   
              25.83       54.60 (28.77)     1:24.09 (29.49)     1:53.86 (29.77)
 31 Andrew Lin                14 Champaign-IL-IL      1:52.98    1:53.93 QUAL   
              24.81       53.67 (28.86)     1:23.10 (29.43)     1:53.93 (30.83)
 32 JJ Hardy                  16 Columbia-SC-SC       1:52.78    1:54.08 QUAL   
              24.49       52.48 (27.99)     1:22.21 (29.73)     1:54.08 (31.87)
 33 Stephan Todorovic         17 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:12.84L   1:54.09 QUAL   
              25.05       53.74 (28.69)     1:23.82 (30.08)     1:54.09 (30.27)
 34 Dylan Wachenfeld          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:55.71    1:54.20 QUAL   
              25.25       53.85 (28.60)     1:23.78 (29.93)     1:54.20 (30.42)
 35 Ryan Maher                17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:55.46    1:54.22 QUAL   
              25.14       54.24 (29.10)     1:23.44 (29.20)     1:54.22 (30.78)
 36 Noah Witt                 17 State College-PA-PA  1:55.42    1:54.37 QUAL   
              25.47       53.99 (28.52)     1:24.10 (30.11)     1:54.37 (30.27)
 37 Roo Fenton                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:57.14    1:54.58 QUAL   
              25.95       55.01 (29.06)     1:24.47 (29.46)     1:54.58 (30.11)
 38 Spencer Hohm              18 Springfield-IL-IL    1:55.59    1:54.74 QUAL   
              25.78       54.88 (29.10)     1:24.60 (29.72)     1:54.74 (30.14)
 39 Nathan Esplin             16 Boise-ID-SR          1:57.30    1:54.93 QUAL   
              25.81       54.84 (29.03)     1:24.39 (29.55)     1:54.93 (30.54)
 40 Will Resweber             17 RidleyArea-PA-PA     1:54.46    1:54.94 QUAL   
              25.84       55.17 (29.33)     1:25.14 (29.97)     1:54.94 (29.80)
 41 Hurricane Harris          16 Stevens Point-WI-WI  1:56.32    1:55.03 QUAL   
              25.45       54.12 (28.67)     1:23.95 (29.83)     1:55.03 (31.08)
 42 Jack Gray                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:53.72    1:55.04 QUAL   
              24.94       53.32 (28.38)     1:23.12 (29.80)     1:55.04 (31.92)
 43 Dillon Shu                17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:53.38    1:55.41 QUAL   
              25.13       54.08 (28.95)     1:24.41 (30.33)     1:55.41 (31.00)
 44 Cameron Rutz              18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:57.85    1:55.46 QUAL   
              25.81       55.01 (29.20)     1:24.91 (29.90)     1:55.46 (30.55)
 45 Ben Enderle               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:56.80    1:55.82 QUAL   
              25.97       55.29 (29.32)     1:25.55 (30.26)     1:55.82 (30.27)
 46 Dimitri Maldonado         18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:55.03    1:56.09 QUAL   
              26.00       55.93 (29.93)     1:26.24 (30.31)     1:56.09 (29.85)
 47 Quinton Cynor             15 Sage-IL-IL           1:56.95    1:56.16 QUAL   
              25.93       54.25 (28.32)     1:24.55 (30.30)     1:56.16 (31.61)
 48 Garrett McCord            16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:57.15    1:56.21 QUAL   
              26.38       55.77 (29.39)     1:25.90 (30.13)     1:56.21 (30.31)
 49 Nick Lawton               18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:55.85    1:56.28 QUAL   
      Non-simultaneous touch
              25.70       55.00 (29.30)     1:25.37 (30.37)     1:56.28 (30.91)
 50 Michael Horkan            15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:54.34    1:56.32 QUAL   
              24.99       54.48 (29.49)     1:24.52 (30.04)     1:56.32 (31.80)
 51 CJ Hewitt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:56.07    1:56.33 QUAL   
              25.95       55.55 (29.60)     1:26.10 (30.55)     1:56.33 (30.23)
 52 Cameron Speed             16 York-PA-MA           1:57.94    1:56.37 QUAL   
              25.52       54.66 (29.14)     1:25.24 (30.58)     1:56.37 (31.13)
 53 Evan Bota                 16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:54.52    1:56.44 QUAL   
              26.18       55.73 (29.55)     1:26.10 (30.37)     1:56.44 (30.34)
 54 Luke Paxton               15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:54.50    1:56.49 QUAL   
              26.12       54.87 (28.75)     1:25.14 (30.27)     1:56.49 (31.35)
 55 Colby Childress           16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:56.28    1:56.51 QUAL   
              25.85       55.73 (29.88)     1:25.87 (30.14)     1:56.51 (30.64)
 56 Zach Parkman              16 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:57.29    1:56.56 QUAL   
              26.80       56.61 (29.81)     1:26.49 (29.88)     1:56.56 (30.07)
 57 Jackson Brookover         16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:54.92    1:56.65 QUAL   
              25.54       54.28 (28.74)     1:24.85 (30.57)     1:56.65 (31.80)
 58 Jack Dengler              18 West Shore-PA-MA     1:55.97    1:56.67 QUAL   
              25.20       54.92 (29.72)     1:25.45 (30.53)     1:56.67 (31.22)
 59 Carter Donnells           18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:57.84    1:56.78 QUAL   
              25.80       55.41 (29.61)     1:25.92 (30.51)     1:56.78 (30.86)
 60 Kevin Leibold             16 South Family-OH-OH   1:50.12    1:56.80 QUAL   
              25.45       54.82 (29.37)     1:26.14 (31.32)     1:56.80 (30.66)
 61 Aj Johnson                14 W.North Carolina-NC  1:54.65    1:56.83 QUAL   
              26.26       55.68 (29.42)     1:25.84 (30.16)     1:56.83 (30.99)
 62 Ethan McCosh              15 Hickory -nc-NC       1:53.96    1:56.89 QUAL   
              24.98       54.24 (29.26)     1:25.28 (31.04)     1:56.89 (31.61)
 63 Nathan Braun              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:57.67    1:56.91 QUAL   
              25.12       54.23 (29.11)     1:24.64 (30.41)     1:56.91 (32.27)
 63 Riley Thomas              15 York-PA-MA           1:58.88    1:56.91 QUAL   
              26.27       56.27 (30.00)     1:26.67 (30.40)     1:56.91 (30.24)
 65 Alec Fatta                17 York-PA-MA           1:57.82    1:56.96 QUAL   
              26.05       55.29 (29.24)     1:25.85 (30.56)     1:56.96 (31.11)
 66 Isaiah Valentine          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:57.10    1:56.98 QUAL   
              25.73       55.42 (29.69)     1:25.87 (30.45)     1:56.98 (31.11)
 67 Roanoke Shirk             16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:53.99    1:57.03 QUAL   
              25.15       54.13 (28.98)     1:24.45 (30.32)     1:57.03 (32.58)
 68 Hunter Adams              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:57.16    1:57.06 QUAL   
              25.87       54.92 (29.05)     1:25.17 (30.25)     1:57.06 (31.89)
 69 Luke Vlahos               16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:56.72    1:57.08 QUAL   
              25.44       54.88 (29.44)     1:25.84 (30.96)     1:57.08 (31.24)
 70 Dominik Andrzejczyn       18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:57.48    1:57.31 QUAL   
              27.76       57.07 (29.31)     1:27.19 (30.12)     1:57.31 (30.12)
 71 Kyle Copper               17 CliftonSpringsNY     1:57.36    1:57.34 QUAL   
              25.74       55.07 (29.33)     1:25.69 (30.62)     1:57.34 (31.65)
 72 Brandon Naylor            16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:56.74    1:57.37 QUAL   
              26.31       55.96 (29.65)     1:26.30 (30.34)     1:57.37 (31.07)
 73 Thomas Johnson            17 R.C. Durr-KY-OH      1:57.83    1:57.42 QUAL   
              25.84       56.16 (30.32)     1:26.66 (30.50)     1:57.42 (30.76)
 74 Connor Sauls              15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:53.99    1:57.48 QUAL   
              25.51       54.81 (29.30)     1:25.55 (30.74)     1:57.48 (31.93)
 75 Tim Anderson              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:56.31    1:57.50 QUAL   
              26.00       55.55 (29.55)     1:25.78 (30.23)     1:57.50 (31.72)
 76 Christopher Pelton        17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:57.83    1:57.53 QUAL   
              26.21       55.70 (29.49)     1:26.13 (30.43)     1:57.53 (31.40)
 77 Kevin Ochoa               16 Malden-MA-NE         1:55.20    1:57.55 QUAL   
              25.66       55.27 (29.61)     1:26.12 (30.85)     1:57.55 (31.43)
 78 Tim Stollings             17 Tri-County-WV-WV     1:56.40    1:57.66 QUAL   
              24.81       54.65 (29.84)     1:25.95 (31.30)     1:57.66 (31.71)
 79 Josh Sutton               16 Boise-ID-SR          1:58.08    1:57.91 QUAL   
              26.76       56.91 (30.15)     1:28.15 (31.24)     1:57.91 (29.76)
 80 Andrew Gamper             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:55.48    1:57.94 QUAL   
              26.62       56.68 (30.06)     1:27.40 (30.72)     1:57.94 (30.54)
 81 Nathan Williams           16 Columbia-SC-SC       1:58.05    1:58.10 QUAL   
              27.01       56.92 (29.91)     1:27.09 (30.17)     1:58.10 (31.01)
 82 Allen Diao                17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:53.84    1:58.21 QUAL   
              25.08       54.01 (28.93)     1:24.28 (30.27)     1:58.21 (33.93)
 83 Jack Sylvester            18 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:11.93L   1:58.32 QUAL   
              25.74       55.81 (30.07)     1:26.87 (31.06)     1:58.32 (31.45)
 84 Eric Norman               16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:56.79    1:58.36 QUAL   
              25.14       54.36 (29.22)     1:25.27 (30.91)     1:58.36 (33.09)
 85 Derek Kosydar             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:56.45    1:58.63 QUAL   
              26.27       56.83 (30.56)     1:27.47 (30.64)     1:58.63 (31.16)
 86 Patrick Colwell           15 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:58.94    1:58.66 QUAL   
              26.19       56.19 (30.00)     1:27.43 (31.24)     1:58.66 (31.23)
 87 Jeremy Berkowitz          17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:58.51    1:58.78 QUAL   
              26.83       56.34 (29.51)     1:27.14 (30.80)     1:58.78 (31.64)
 88 Matthew Dunlany           16 Youngstown-OH-LE     1:57.23    1:58.87 QUAL   
              25.56       56.22 (30.66)     1:27.56 (31.34)     1:58.87 (31.31)
 89 Jack Paul                 14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:58.10    1:58.94 QUAL   
              26.74       56.69 (29.95)     1:27.67 (30.98)     1:58.94 (31.27)
 90 Elias Steward             18 Northern York-ME-ME  1:57.50    1:59.12        
              26.63       56.59 (29.96)     1:27.86 (31.27)     1:59.12 (31.26)
 91 Josh Lenchik              18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:56.17    1:59.85        
              26.54       56.23 (29.69)     1:27.54 (31.31)     1:59.85 (32.31)
 92 Anthony Capizzi           15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:58.14    1:59.90        
              27.45       58.07 (30.62)     1:28.69 (30.62)     1:59.90 (31.21)
 93 John McGowan              15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:58.73    2:00.23        
              26.92       56.83 (29.91)     1:28.25 (31.42)     2:00.23 (31.98)
 94 Maor Shir                 16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:57.78    2:00.32        
              26.12       55.98 (29.86)     1:27.44 (31.46)     2:00.32 (32.88)
 95 Robert Bottomley          16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:58.78    2:00.39        
              25.26       54.03 (28.77)     1:25.68 (31.65)     2:00.39 (34.71)
 96 Evan Moulton              16 Springfield-IL-IL    1:56.05    2:00.55        
              26.30       55.50 (29.20)     1:26.76 (31.26)     2:00.55 (33.79)
 96 Austin Twiss              17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:58.92    2:00.55        
              25.78       55.77 (29.99)     1:27.89 (32.12)     2:00.55 (32.66)
 98 Kyle Johnson              16 Reston-VA-PV         1:58.05    2:00.70        
              26.23       56.37 (30.14)     1:28.33 (31.96)     2:00.70 (32.37)
 99 Corby Eldrenkamp          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:58.41    2:00.80        
              26.77       56.71 (29.94)     1:28.24 (31.53)     2:00.80 (32.56)
100 Brennan Hoem              17 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:58.84    2:00.81        
              26.32       56.98 (30.66)     1:28.89 (31.91)     2:00.81 (31.92)
101 Ben Souza                 17 Orlando-FL-NC        1:58.69    2:00.90        
              27.31       57.95 (30.64)     1:29.44 (31.49)     2:00.90 (31.46)
102 Casey O'Hagan             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:58.56    2:01.25        
              26.46       56.62 (30.16)     1:28.54 (31.92)     2:01.25 (32.71)
103 Kailash Raman             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:57.60    2:01.70        
              26.23       56.60 (30.37)     1:28.76 (32.16)     2:01.70 (32.94)
104 Stephan Procopii          17 Hickory -nc-NC       1:58.39    2:01.81        
              26.73       57.32 (30.59)     1:29.19 (31.87)     2:01.81 (32.62)
105 Sutton Schonfelder        18 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:57.65    2:02.45        
              25.88       55.59 (29.71)     1:27.59 (32.00)     2:02.45 (34.86)
106 Britt Cantrell            14 Anderson-SC-SC       1:56.48    2:03.60        
              15.40       58.28 (42.88)     1:30.67 (32.39)     2:03.60 (32.93)
107 Mark Rydberg              14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:58.99    2:07.33        
              27.13       58.24 (31.11)     1:31.68 (33.44)     2:07.33 (35.65)
 
Event 503  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 48.50    4/3/2015 Katrina Konopka, Middle Tyger-SC             
                53.59  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarah Grinalds            17 Westport/Weston-CT     50.43      48.76 QUAL   
              23.36       48.76 (25.40)                                        
  2 Paige Hetrick             16 Bradford-PA-NI         49.85      49.34 QUAL   
              23.51       49.34 (25.83)                                        
  3 Kate Morris               14 B R Ryall-IL-IL        50.29      49.83 QUAL   
              24.04       49.83 (25.79)                                        
  4 Maggie Summit             16 North Shore-MA-MA      50.79      50.09 QUAL   
              24.16       50.09 (25.93)                                        
  5 Darlene Fung              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    50.47      50.10 QUAL   
              24.33       50.10 (25.77)                                        
  6 Olivia Taylor             17 Orlando-FL-NC          50.90      50.22 QUAL   
              24.05       50.22 (26.17)                                        
  7 Alexandra Tyler           15 Cheshire-CT-CT         50.91      50.57 QUAL   
              24.41       50.57 (26.16)                                        
  8 Kate Sheridan             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          50.76      50.64 QUAL   
              24.38       50.64 (26.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Olivia Schmelzer          18 Lancaster-OH-OH        51.29      50.59 QUAL   
              24.40       50.59 (26.19)                                        
 10 Greta Gidley              14 Farmington-MI-MI       51.22      50.71 QUAL   
              24.03       50.71 (26.68)                                        
 11 Eva Suggs                 17 Boise-ID-SR            51.06      50.80 QUAL   
              24.79       50.80 (26.01)                                        
 12 Madison Nalls             17 York-PA-MA             50.96      50.84 QUAL   
              24.88       50.84 (25.96)                                        
 13 Lauren Medlin             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    51.48      50.92 QUAL   
              24.77       50.92 (26.15)                                        
 14 Julia Stupar              18 Stevens Point-WI-WI    51.14      50.98 QUAL   
              24.71       50.98 (26.27)                                        
 15 Marlise Moesch            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    51.28      51.11 QUAL   
              24.80       51.11 (26.31)                                        
 16 Kirsti McEnroe            13 Spartanburg-SC-SC      51.59      51.45 QUAL   
              24.66       51.45 (26.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Katie Stevenson           16 Wilton-CT-CT           51.72      50.86 QUAL   
              24.60       50.86 (26.26)                                        
 18 Sophie Murphy             14 Cheshire-CT-CT         51.84      51.13 QUAL   
              25.20       51.13 (25.93)                                        
 19 Simona Visinski           18 Westport/Weston-CT     51.78      51.30 QUAL   
              24.57       51.30 (26.73)                                        
 20 Nikita Rubocki            18 Boise-ID-SR            51.61      51.36 QUAL   
              24.54       51.36 (26.82)                                        
 21 Grace Hastings            15 ME Lyons-OH-OH         51.73      51.41 QUAL   
              25.07       51.41 (26.34)                                        
 22 Megan Judge               17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       51.70      51.48 QUAL   
              25.08       51.48 (26.40)                                        
 23 Mia Rankin                17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     51.80      51.68 QUAL   
              24.88       51.68 (26.80)                                        
 24 Kayla Miller              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    51.80      51.86 QUAL   
              25.06       51.86 (26.80)                                        
 
Event 503  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 48.50    4/3/2015 Katrina Konopka, Middle Tyger-SC             
                53.59  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige Hetrick             16 Bradford-PA-NI         49.17      49.85 QUAL   
              23.85       49.85 (26.00)                                        
  2 Kate Morris               14 B R Ryall-IL-IL        50.23      50.29 QUAL   
              24.30       50.29 (25.99)                                        
  3 Sarah Grinalds            17 Westport/Weston-CT     48.85      50.43 QUAL   
              23.77       50.43 (26.66)                                        
  4 Darlene Fung              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    50.05      50.47 QUAL   
              24.52       50.47 (25.95)                                        
  5 Kate Sheridan             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          50.62      50.76 QUAL   
              24.66       50.76 (26.10)                                        
  6 Maggie Summit             16 North Shore-MA-MA      51.77      50.79 QUAL   
              24.38       50.79 (26.41)                                        
  7 Olivia Taylor             17 Orlando-FL-NC          50.18      50.90 QUAL   
              24.45       50.90 (26.45)                                        
  8 Alexandra Tyler           15 Cheshire-CT-CT         50.42      50.91 QUAL   
              24.52       50.91 (26.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison Nalls             17 York-PA-MA             51.53      50.96 QUAL   
              24.68       50.96 (26.28)                                        
 10 Eva Suggs                 17 Boise-ID-SR            50.01      51.06 QUAL   
              24.79       51.06 (26.27)                                        
 11 Julia Stupar              18 Stevens Point-WI-WI    51.34      51.14 QUAL   
              24.79       51.14 (26.35)                                        
 12 Greta Gidley              14 Farmington-MI-MI       51.62      51.22 QUAL   
              24.24       51.22 (26.98)                                        
 13 Marlise Moesch            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    50.41      51.28 QUAL   
              24.67       51.28 (26.61)                                        
 14 Olivia Schmelzer          18 Lancaster-OH-OH        49.51      51.29 QUAL   
              24.43       51.29 (26.86)                                        
 15 Lauren Medlin             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    51.79      51.48 QUAL   
              25.02       51.48 (26.46)                                        
 16 Kirsti McEnroe            13 Spartanburg-SC-SC      51.83      51.59 QUAL   
              24.99       51.59 (26.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nikita Rubocki            18 Boise-ID-SR            52.03      51.61 QUAL   
              24.91       51.61 (26.70)                                        
 18 Lindsey Bjornstad         17 Schroeder-WI-WI        52.33      51.68 QUAL   
              24.79       51.68 (26.89)                                        
 19 Megan Judge               17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       51.17      51.70 QUAL   
              24.51       51.70 (27.19)                                        
 20 Katie Stevenson           16 Wilton-CT-CT           52.38      51.72 QUAL   
              24.64       51.72 (27.08)                                        
 21 Grace Hastings            15 ME Lyons-OH-OH         51.41      51.73 QUAL   
              25.06       51.73 (26.67)                                        
 22 Simona Visinski           18 Westport/Weston-CT     51.46      51.78 QUAL   
              24.91       51.78 (26.87)                                        
 23 Jade Knueppel             18 Schroeder-WI-WI        50.74      51.79 QUAL   
              24.38       51.79 (27.41)                                        
 24 Kayla Miller              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:00.31L     51.80 QUAL   
              24.81       51.80 (26.99)                                        
 24 Mia Rankin                17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     51.58      51.80 QUAL   
              25.17       51.80 (26.63)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Sophie Murphy             14 Cheshire-CT-CT         51.61      51.84 QUAL   
              24.79       51.84 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aubrey Chandler           15 Rock Hill-SC-SC        52.64      51.87 QUAL   
              24.50       51.87 (27.37)                                        
 28 Caroline McGann           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       51.85      51.98 QUAL   
              25.32       51.98 (26.66)                                        
 29 Alaina Smith              15 Spartanburg-SC-SC      52.89      52.07 QUAL   
              25.10       52.07 (26.97)                                        
 29 Danielle D'Ambrosio       14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.10      52.07 QUAL   
              25.16       52.07 (26.91)                                        
 31 Ashleigh Sinks            17 Springfield-IL-IL      52.21      52.09 QUAL   
              25.11       52.09 (26.98)                                        
 31 Marie Schobel             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       51.83      52.09 QUAL   
              24.72       52.09 (27.37)                                        
 33 Natalie Heim              16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       51.95      52.12 QUAL   
              24.90       52.12 (27.22)                                        
 34 Leah Gentry-Tuney         15 Orlando-FL-NC        1:00.10L     52.20 QUAL   
              25.17       52.20 (27.03)                                        
 35 Savannah Barr             16 Sarasota-FL-FL         52.15      52.21 QUAL   
              25.03       52.21 (27.18)                                        
 36 Sarah Olson               17 Northwest-NC-NC        51.50      52.22 QUAL   
              24.76       52.22 (27.46)                                        
 36 Caroline Pape             15 Northwest-NC-NC        52.24      52.22 QUAL   
              24.93       52.22 (27.29)                                        
 38 Marissa Healy             16 Westport/Weston-CT     51.04      52.23 QUAL   
              25.46       52.23 (26.77)                                        
 39 Mary Hufziger             17 Western-CT-CT          52.26      52.24 QUAL   
              24.91       52.24 (27.33)                                        
 39 Jenna Pappalardo          15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     51.84      52.24 QUAL   
              24.75       52.24 (27.49)                                        
 41 Esme Hunter               15 Westport/Weston-CT     51.30      52.26 QUAL   
              24.93       52.26 (27.33)                                        
 42 Hanna Everhart            18 Bloomsburg-PA-MA       50.50      52.29 QUAL   
              24.98       52.29 (27.31)                                        
 43 Hannah Thornton           17 Western Br-DE-MA       51.67      52.30 QUAL   
              24.97       52.30 (27.33)                                        
 43 Alivia Farber             17 Schroeder-WI-WI        52.12      52.30 QUAL   
              24.87       52.30 (27.43)                                        
 45 Emma Fortman              16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         52.27      52.32 QUAL   
              25.01       52.32 (27.31)                                        
 46 Becca Brown               17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     51.73      52.33 QUAL   
              25.24       52.33 (27.09)                                        
 46 Ginger Hansen             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       51.53      52.33 QUAL   
              24.67       52.33 (27.66)                                        
 48 Kayla Smith               17 Orlando-FL-NC          52.24      52.34 QUAL   
              25.08       52.34 (27.26)                                        
 49 Margaret Purcell          17 East Hampton-NY-MR     52.04      52.35 QUAL   
              24.95       52.35 (27.40)                                        
 50 Sophia Poeta              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    52.97      52.37 QUAL   
              25.35       52.37 (27.02)                                        
 50 Lily Kernaghan            15 Westport/Weston-CT     52.93      52.37 QUAL   
              25.22       52.37 (27.15)                                        
 52 Maddie Haschemeyer        17 Springfield-IL-IL      51.64      52.38 QUAL   
              25.23       52.38 (27.15)                                        
 52 Shelby Kahn               15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     52.18      52.38 QUAL   
              25.37       52.38 (27.01)                                        
 54 Megan Hartlieb            15 Schroeder-WI-WI        51.40      52.39 QUAL   
              25.10       52.39 (27.29)                                        
 55 Isabel Swafford           17 Boise-ID-SR            52.95      52.44 QUAL   
              25.19       52.44 (27.25)                                        
 56 Leah Luckett              15 Countryside-OH-OH      51.67      52.49 QUAL   
              25.42       52.49 (27.07)                                        
 56 McKenzie Hemingway        16 Talbot County-MD-MD    51.92      52.49 QUAL   
              24.96       52.49 (27.53)                                        
 58 Mathea Myhrvold           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.44      52.54 QUAL   
              24.96       52.54 (27.58)                                        
 59 Katie Kiely               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.23      52.55 QUAL   
              25.12       52.55 (27.43)                                        
 60 Alexandra Temple          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.29      52.56 QUAL   
              25.08       52.56 (27.48)                                        
 61 Grace Reeder              17 W.North Carolina-NC    52.69      52.58 QUAL   
              25.20       52.58 (27.38)                                        
 62 Isabel Anbar              17 New Canaan-CT-CT       53.10      52.60 QUAL   
              25.47       52.60 (27.13)                                        
 62 Marlee Rickert            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     51.82      52.60 QUAL   
              25.16       52.60 (27.44)                                        
 64 Mary Mahoney              16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.64      52.62 QUAL   
              25.29       52.62 (27.33)                                        
 65 Sarah Wyant               18 West Shore-PA-MA       52.52      52.63 QUAL   
              25.13       52.63 (27.50)                                        
 66 DeeDee Maizes             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    52.18      52.65 QUAL   
              25.55       52.65 (27.10)                                        
 67 Athena Vanyo              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         52.49      52.66 QUAL   
              25.18       52.66 (27.48)                                        
 68 Sarah Manthorp            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    52.46      52.70 QUAL   
              25.33       52.70 (27.37)                                        
 69 Grace Bousum              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    52.97      52.71 QUAL   
              25.21       52.71 (27.50)                                        
 70 Meghan Schienvar          17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.46      52.73 QUAL   
              25.32       52.73 (27.41)                                        
 71 Amy Pan                   13 Farmington-MI-MI       52.65      52.75 QUAL   
              25.45       52.75 (27.30)                                        
 72 Emma Wilson               16 Grove City-PA-AM       51.94      52.76 QUAL   
              24.81       52.76 (27.95)                                        
 72 Erin Merke                16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     52.06      52.76 QUAL   
              25.17       52.76 (27.59)                                        
 74 Regan Raines              17 Tri-County-WV-WV       52.43      52.78 QUAL   
              25.39       52.78 (27.39)                                        
 75 Hunter Scott              17 Sarasota-FL-FL         51.60      52.80 QUAL   
              25.42       52.80 (27.38)                                        
 75 Hailey Hicks              14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    52.10      52.80 QUAL   
              25.40       52.80 (27.40)                                        
 75 Paige Mikesell            18 Clearfield-PA          52.03      52.80 QUAL   
              25.14       52.80 (27.66)                                        
 78 Miranda Byrne             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    53.27      52.82 QUAL   
              25.41       52.82 (27.41)                                        
 79 Abby Wilson               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    53.01      52.87 QUAL   
              25.07       52.87 (27.80)                                        
 80 Emma Swabb                17 South Family-OH-OH     52.36      52.89 QUAL   
              25.48       52.89 (27.41)                                        
 81 Megan Elmquist            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        52.35      52.90 QUAL   
              25.26       52.90 (27.64)                                        
 82 Mikayla Niness            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.44      52.91 QUAL   
              25.35       52.91 (27.56)                                        
 83 Sally Ma                  13 Champaign-IL-IL        51.76      52.94 QUAL   
              25.37       52.94 (27.57)                                        
 84 Katie Wright              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.44      52.95 QUAL   
              25.70       52.95 (27.25)                                        
 85 Adele Zyniewicz           12 Michiana-IN-IN         53.09      52.97 QUAL   
              25.37       52.97 (27.60)                                        
 86 Erika Frazier             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    53.03      52.98 QUAL   
              25.34       52.98 (27.64)                                        
 87 Sabine Branford           14 Farmington-MI-MI       53.37      52.99 QUAL   
              25.50       52.99 (27.49)                                        
 88 Madeline Hart             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         52.49      53.00 QUAL   
              25.92       53.00 (27.08)                                        
 89 Caroline Sweeney          18 New Canaan-CT-CT       52.90      53.05 QUAL   
              25.57       53.05 (27.48)                                        
 89 Noelle DiClemente         16 Brandywine-DE-MA       52.59      53.05 QUAL   
              25.07       53.05 (27.98)                                        
 91 Hannah Brown              17 Piedmont-VA-VA         52.46      53.06 QUAL   
              25.45       53.06 (27.61)                                        
 91 Haley Banner              17 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      52.47      53.06 QUAL   
              25.39       53.06 (27.67)                                        
 93 Carstyn Klosterman        15 Northwest-NC-NC        53.02      53.08 QUAL   
              25.79       53.08 (27.29)                                        
 94 Sarah Pataniczek          15 Rapid Area-MI-MI       52.73      53.09 QUAL   
              25.53       53.09 (27.56)                                        
 95 Camille Rochaix           17 Birmingham-MI-MI       53.04      53.10 QUAL   
              25.64       53.10 (27.46)                                        
 96 Taylor Loud               17 Wilton-CT-CT           53.26      53.11 QUAL   
              25.77       53.11 (27.34)                                        
 97 Makenzie Blaakman         18 Spartanburg-SC-SC      53.15      53.12 QUAL   
              25.79       53.12 (27.33)                                        
 97 Ally Carlin               18 Countryside-OH-OH      53.12      53.12 QUAL   
              25.55       53.12 (27.57)                                        
 99 Sarah Pacelli             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.87      53.13 QUAL   
              25.18       53.13 (27.95)                                        
100 Maggie Donlevy            14 Cross Island-NY-MR     53.09      53.15 QUAL   
              24.99       53.15 (28.16)                                        
101 Kennedy Gilbertson        17 Stevens Point-WI-WI    52.67      53.16 QUAL   
              25.08       53.16 (28.08)                                        
102 Hutton Saunders           13 New Canaan-CT-CT       53.59      53.18 QUAL   
              25.61       53.18 (27.57)                                        
102 Casey Summers             16 Stevens Point-WI-WI    53.19      53.18 QUAL   
              25.53       53.18 (27.65)                                        
104 Emma Reed                 17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    53.34      53.20 QUAL   
              25.45       53.20 (27.75)                                        
105 Grace Schwieters          16 B R Ryall-IL-IL        52.74      53.22 QUAL   
              25.55       53.22 (27.67)                                        
106 Misko-Misko Misko         16 Schroeder-WI-WI        52.74      53.23 QUAL   
              25.27       53.23 (27.96)                                        
107 Kayla Reedy               16 York-PA-MA             53.02      53.24 QUAL   
              25.51       53.24 (27.73)                                        
107 Claire Michalik           15 Greenwich-CT-CT        53.46      53.24 QUAL   
              25.18       53.24 (28.06)                                        
109 Katie Shook               18 Lancaster-OH-OH        53.41      53.25 QUAL   
              25.85       53.25 (27.40)                                        
109 Brooke Morgan             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    52.43      53.25 QUAL   
              25.49       53.25 (27.76)                                        
111 Ella Martin               17 Bath Area-ME-ME        53.35      53.26 QUAL   
              25.34       53.26 (27.92)                                        
111 Hannah Lesser             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.03      53.26 QUAL   
              25.42       53.26 (27.84)                                        
113 Omega Pinnix              15 Greensboro-NC-NC       51.99      53.31 QUAL   
              25.21       53.31 (28.10)                                        
114 Yu Hou                    17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       52.78      53.34 QUAL   
              25.51       53.34 (27.83)                                        
114 Madison Blakesley         18 Michiana-IN-IN         52.11      53.34 QUAL   
              24.97       53.34 (28.37)                                        
116 Macy Williams             17 Hilliard-OH-OH         52.39      53.35 QUAL   
              25.36       53.35 (27.99)                                        
117 Haley Dolan               18 Birmingham-MI-MI       52.82      53.36 QUAL   
              25.67       53.36 (27.69)                                        
118 Alexis Cook               17 Springfield-OH-OH      53.12      53.37 QUAL   
              25.61       53.37 (27.76)                                        
119 Kirsty Hobson             17 Sarasota-FL-FL         53.36      53.40 QUAL   
              25.86       53.40 (27.54)                                        
120 Noel Fresa                16 U Perkiomen-PA-MA      52.05      53.41 QUAL   
              25.35       53.41 (28.06)                                        
121 Anna Clare Fleenor        16 Salem-VA-VA            53.27      53.44 QUAL   
              25.64       53.44 (27.80)                                        
122 Sydnie Horne              17 Schroeder-WI-WI        52.71      53.50 QUAL   
              25.62       53.50 (27.88)                                        
122 Regan Ryan                15 Westport/Weston-CT     53.51      53.50 QUAL   
              25.69       53.50 (27.81)                                        
124 Emily Ally                15 Greensboro-NC-NC       53.26      53.51 QUAL   
              25.23       53.51 (28.28)                                        
124 Audrey Hsi                18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.27      53.51 QUAL   
              25.75       53.51 (27.76)                                        
126 Eili Wright               17 Springfield-OH-OH      53.42      53.53 QUAL   
              25.79       53.53 (27.74)                                        
126 Grace Palfreyman          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.11      53.53 QUAL   
              26.00       53.53 (27.53)                                        
128 Monika Burzynski          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    52.88      53.58 QUAL   
              26.02       53.58 (27.56)                                        
129 Mackenzie Carter          13 Delaware-OH-OH         53.42      53.62        
              25.57       53.62 (28.05)                                        
130 Tori Brostowitz           12 Schroeder-WI-WI        53.48      53.64        
              26.34       53.64 (27.30)                                        
131 Eleanor Felton            17 Duanesburg-NY-AD       53.07      53.66        
              25.73       53.66 (27.93)                                        
131 Sophie Carlin             18 Countryside-OH-OH      52.84      53.66        
              25.96       53.66 (27.70)                                        
133 Emma Murtaugh             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.12      53.67        
              26.00       53.67 (27.67)                                        
134 Morgan Dennis             16 Northwest-NC-NC        52.67      53.75        
              25.75       53.75 (28.00)                                        
134 Stephanie Bishop          15 Wilton-CT-CT           53.58      53.75        
              25.75       53.75 (28.00)                                        
136 Ava Sealander             17 Down East-ME-ME        53.33      53.79        
              26.00       53.79 (27.79)                                        
137 Reed Broaders             15 Champaign-IL-IL        53.28      53.82        
              25.76       53.82 (28.06)                                        
138 Shani Evans               18 Hollidaysburg-PA-AM    53.52      53.89        
              25.97       53.89 (27.92)                                        
139 Cami Blair                16 Springfield-IL-IL      53.29      53.94        
              25.99       53.94 (27.95)                                        
140 Allison Ahl               18 Corry-PA-PA            53.44      53.96        
              25.75       53.96 (28.21)                                        
140 Sarah Eldridge            13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     52.77      53.96        
              25.95       53.96 (28.01)                                        
140 Hannah Spencer            17 Huntington-NY-MR       53.48      53.96        
              25.92       53.96 (28.04)                                        
143 Kennedy Newell            15 AuglaizeMercerOH       53.45      54.01        
              25.50       54.01 (28.51)                                        
144 Sarah Fravel              17 Susquehanna-PA-MA      53.45      54.02        
              26.02       54.02 (28.00)                                        
145 Natalia Verastegui        17 Dubuque-IA-IA          53.30      54.07        
              26.22       54.07 (27.85)                                        
146 Ashley Kephart            15 SouthCounty-FL-FL      53.43      54.14        
              25.31       54.14 (28.83)                                        
147 Maddi Piasecki            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.17      54.19        
              26.24       54.19 (27.95)                                        
147 Mia Yancey                15 RidleyArea-PA-PA       53.24      54.19        
              26.15       54.19 (28.04)                                        
149 Caroline Foltz            14 York-PA-MA             53.45      54.20        
              25.71       54.20 (28.49)                                        
150 Jordan Friedman           18 Talbot County-MD-MD    53.17      54.22        
              25.95       54.22 (28.27)                                        
150 Caroline Wasielevski      16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     53.32      54.22        
              25.65       54.22 (28.57)                                        
152 Kate Pottle               17 Wilmington-NC-NC       53.36      54.24        
              26.25       54.24 (27.99)                                        
153 Brooke Garretson          15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      53.29      54.27        
              26.29       54.27 (27.98)                                        
153 Abby Shaw                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.57      54.27        
              26.12       54.27 (28.15)                                        
155 Lauren McKenna            17 Boise-ID-SR            53.46      54.30        
              26.05       54.30 (28.25)                                        
156 Jodi Ogle                 16 Spartanburg-SC-SC      52.96      54.31        
              25.97       54.31 (28.34)                                        
156 Lily Carlson              14 West Chester-PA-MA     53.44      54.31        
              25.77       54.31 (28.54)                                        
158 Leiya Istambouli          15 Western-CT-CT          53.08      54.34        
              25.80       54.34 (28.54)                                        
159 Isabelle Seten            17 Champaign-IL-IL        53.21      54.35        
              26.08       54.35 (28.27)                                        
160 Grace Bergstrom           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.58      54.36        
              26.31       54.36 (28.05)                                        
161 Ariana Shokoohi           16 Saginaw-MI-MI          53.18      54.37        
              25.66       54.37 (28.71)                                        
162 Elizabeth Tsang           13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    53.24      54.38        
              25.53       54.38 (28.85)                                        
163 Katie Simpson             14 West Chester-PA-MA     53.55      54.39        
              26.10       54.39 (28.29)                                        
164 Hannah Petrone            16 South County-RI-NE     52.60      54.41        
              25.75       54.41 (28.66)                                        
164 Anastasia Erley           15 Rocky Run-PA-MA        53.37      54.41        
              26.00       54.41 (28.41)                                        
166 Natalie Stafford          14 SouthCounty-FL-FL      53.06      54.42        
              26.12       54.42 (28.30)                                        
166 Madison Matthews          17 Franklin-PA            53.57      54.42        
              26.01       54.42 (28.41)                                        
168 Abby Choi                 18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.53      54.44        
              26.18       54.44 (28.26)                                        
168 Haley Tevnan              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.57      54.44        
              26.12       54.44 (28.32)                                        
170 Josie Bushell             15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     53.39      54.46        
              25.93       54.46 (28.53)                                        
170 Ruth Hullette             18 Hickory -nc-NC         52.92      54.46        
              26.16       54.46 (28.30)                                        
172 Hannah Subramaniam        18 Greenwich-CT-CT        52.96      54.50        
              25.59       54.50 (28.91)                                        
173 Alexandra White           16 Greensboro-NC-NC       53.27      54.52        
              26.20       54.52 (28.32)                                        
173 Alyssa Cahill             17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.58      54.52        
              25.84       54.52 (28.68)                                        
175 Paula Scanlan             18 Greenwich-CT-CT        53.27      54.55        
              25.90       54.55 (28.65)                                        
176 Carissa Henderson         18 Eau Claire-WI-WI       53.13      54.56        
              26.22       54.56 (28.34)                                        
177 Corinne McCurley          18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     53.53      54.61        
              25.84       54.61 (28.77)                                        
178 Katie Cooper              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.34      54.66        
              25.93       54.66 (28.73)                                        
179 Riley Dix                 15 Schroeder-WI-WI        53.20      54.73        
              26.19       54.73 (28.54)                                        
180 Caitlyn Hughes            14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.40      54.83        
              26.69       54.83 (28.14)                                        
181 Emily Sawyer              18 Macomb- MI             52.71      54.92        
              26.12       54.92 (28.80)                                        
182 Payton Vogelgesang        17 Gahanna -oh-OH         52.84      54.93        
              26.39       54.93 (28.54)                                        
183 Isabella Nicholson        16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        53.55      55.02        
              26.21       55.02 (28.81)                                        
184 Gianna Moscetti           14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.32      55.12        
              26.67       55.12 (28.45)                                        
185 Brigid Donnelly           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.15      55.16        
              26.58       55.16 (28.58)                                        
186 Harper Dix                18 Schroeder-WI-WI        53.23      55.19        
              26.61       55.19 (28.58)                                        
187 Taylor Ament              17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.58      55.46        
              26.53       55.46 (28.93)                                        
188 Kathryn Burr              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         53.17      55.47        
              26.82       55.47 (28.65)                                        
189 Macy Arn                  17 Springfield-OH-OH      53.36      55.71        
              26.50       55.71 (29.21)                                        
190 Angela Cary               18 Walnut Creek-IA-IA     52.89      55.79        
              26.56       55.79 (29.23)                                        
191 Hannah Kujawa             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        53.20      56.70        
              26.18       56.70 (30.52)                                        
 
Event 504  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 43.31    4/4/2014 Ryan Held, Springfield-IL                    
                48.19  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Alexy                15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    44.16      44.01 QUAL   
              20.93       44.01 (23.08)                                        
  2 Henry Schutte             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       44.64      44.50 QUAL   
              21.27       44.50 (23.23)                                        
  3 Max Walther               18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       45.25      44.94 QUAL   
              21.62       44.94 (23.32)                                        
  4 Thomas Roark              17 Boise-ID-SR            45.22      45.19 QUAL   
              21.40       45.19 (23.79)                                        
  5 Matthew Knox              17 Springfield-IL-IL      45.89      45.43 QUAL   
              21.87       45.43 (23.56)                                        
  6 Michael Fazio             17 Jennersville-PA-MA     45.77      45.76 QUAL   
              22.42       45.76 (23.34)                                        
  7 Alec Peckmann             18 York-PA-MA             45.92      45.78 QUAL   
              22.24       45.78 (23.54)                                        
  8 Joshua Franco             18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    45.93      45.90 QUAL   
              22.02       45.90 (23.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 David Curtiss             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      45.95      45.38 QUAL   
              21.97       45.38 (23.41)                                        
 10 August Lamb               17 Piedmont-VA-VA         46.24      45.70 QUAL   
              21.68       45.70 (24.02)                                        
 11 Marcus Hodgson            16 Greenwich-CT-CT        46.24      45.91 QUAL   
              21.90       45.91 (24.01)                                        
 12 Taye Brown                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    45.94      46.10 QUAL   
              22.13       46.10 (23.97)                                        
 13 Tim Park                  17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        46.15      46.12 QUAL   
              22.25       46.12 (23.87)                                        
 14 Wesley Kephart            15 SouthCounty-FL-FL      46.31      46.44 QUAL   
              22.13       46.44 (24.31)                                        
 15 Jonathan Hua              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    46.36      46.46 QUAL   
              22.27       46.46 (24.19)                                        
 16 Alexander Margherio       17 Birmingham-MI-MI       46.02      46.56 QUAL   
              21.89       46.56 (24.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Colin Gwiazdowski         18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     46.53      45.73 QUAL   
              21.94       45.73 (23.79)                                        
 18 Justin Fleagle            16 AuglaizeMercerOH       46.39      45.74 QUAL   
              21.63       45.74 (24.11)                                        
 19 Kyle Worrell              18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    46.39      45.98 QUAL   
              21.91       45.98 (24.07)                                        
 20 Cody Stewart              17 Spencer-PA             46.53      46.16 QUAL   
              22.16       46.16 (24.00)                                        
 21 Devon Chenot              18 Carlisle-PA            46.41      46.18 QUAL   
              22.00       46.18 (24.18)                                        
 22 Robert Negron             18 Bethlehem-PA           46.52      46.95 QUAL   
              21.93       46.95 (25.02)                                        
 23 Matt Daniel               18 Tri City- IL-OZ        46.45      47.07 QUAL   
              22.54       47.07 (24.53)                                        
 24 Luke Yost                 17 Boise-ID-SR            46.52      47.26 QUAL   
              22.44       47.26 (24.82)                                        
 
Event 504  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 43.31    4/4/2014 Ryan Held, Springfield-IL                    
                48.19  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Alexy                15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    44.54      44.16 QUAL   
              21.32       44.16 (22.84)                                        
  2 Henry Schutte             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       44.16      44.64 QUAL   
              21.25       44.64 (23.39)                                        
  3 Thomas Roark              17 Boise-ID-SR            44.36      45.22 QUAL   
              22.06       45.22 (23.16)                                        
  4 Max Walther               18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       45.57      45.25 QUAL   
              21.75       45.25 (23.50)                                        
  5 Michael Fazio             17 Jennersville-PA-MA     45.79      45.77 QUAL   
              22.38       45.77 (23.39)                                        
  6 Matthew Knox              17 Springfield-IL-IL      45.52      45.89 QUAL   
              22.16       45.89 (23.73)                                        
  7 Alec Peckmann             18 York-PA-MA             45.81      45.92 QUAL   
              22.09       45.92 (23.83)                                        
  8 Joshua Franco             18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    46.18      45.93 QUAL   
              21.75       45.93 (24.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taye Brown                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    46.77      45.94 QUAL   
              22.48       45.94 (23.46)                                        
 10 David Curtiss             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      45.21      45.95 QUAL   
              22.19       45.95 (23.76)                                        
 11 Alexander Margherio       17 Birmingham-MI-MI       44.84      46.02 QUAL   
              21.67       46.02 (24.35)                                        
 12 Tim Park                  17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        46.10      46.15 QUAL   
              22.19       46.15 (23.96)                                        
 13 August Lamb               17 Piedmont-VA-VA         46.15      46.24 QUAL   
              22.15       46.24 (24.09)                                        
 13 Marcus Hodgson            16 Greenwich-CT-CT        45.54      46.24 QUAL   
              21.78       46.24 (24.46)                                        
 15 Wesley Kephart            15 SouthCounty-FL-FL      46.25      46.31 QUAL   
              22.12       46.31 (24.19)                                        
 16 Jonathan Hua              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    46.22      46.36 QUAL   
              22.18       46.36 (24.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Justin Fleagle            16 AuglaizeMercerOH       46.14      46.39 QUAL   
              22.31       46.39 (24.08)                                        
 18 Kyle Worrell              18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    45.31     J46.39 QUAL   
              22.28       46.39 (24.11)                                        
 19 Devon Chenot              18 Carlisle-PA            46.14      46.41 QUAL   
              22.21       46.41 (24.20)                                        
 20 Matt Daniel               18 Tri City- IL-OZ        46.50      46.45 QUAL   
              22.36       46.45 (24.09)                                        
 21 Luke Yost                 17 Boise-ID-SR            46.16      46.52 QUAL   
              22.29       46.52 (24.23)                                        
 21 Robert Negron             18 Bethlehem-PA           45.80      46.52 QUAL   
              22.27       46.52 (24.25)                                        
 23 Colin Gwiazdowski         18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     45.17      46.53 QUAL   
              22.48       46.53 (24.05)                                        
 23 Cody Stewart              17 Spencer-PA             46.00      46.53 QUAL   
              22.43       46.53 (24.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sam Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA       46.92      46.56 QUAL   
              22.61       46.56 (23.95)                                        
 26 James Kostrzewa           17 Schroeder-WI-WI        46.19     J46.56 QUAL   
              22.08       46.56 (24.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jake Prewette             18 Spartanburg-SC-SC      46.91      46.58 QUAL   
              22.22       46.58 (24.36)                                        
 28 Oliver Zmetrovich         18 North Shore-MA-MA      46.13      46.62 QUAL   
              22.22       46.62 (24.40)                                        
 29 Rene Strezenicky          16 Sarasota-FL-FL         46.69      46.64 QUAL   
              22.64       46.64 (24.00)                                        
 30 Luke Mikesell             16 Clearfield-PA          45.94      46.66 QUAL   
              22.39       46.66 (24.27)                                        
 30 J.J. Holmes               17 Ashland-KY-KY          46.89      46.66 QUAL   
              22.50       46.66 (24.16)                                        
 32 Sammy Risma               16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         46.68      46.79 QUAL   
              22.56       46.79 (24.23)                                        
 33 Caden Akal                16 Tri City- IL-OZ        47.66      46.88 QUAL   
              22.45       46.88 (24.43)                                        
 34 Oliver Brown              18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    46.91      46.90 QUAL   
              22.75       46.90 (24.15)                                        
 35 Victor Vollbrechthausen   17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    46.32      46.94 QUAL   
              22.42       46.94 (24.52)                                        
 36 Christopher Walker        18 East Hartford-CT-CT    47.24      46.95 QUAL   
              22.76       46.95 (24.19)                                        
 37 Jorge Zelina              16 South Family-OH-OH     46.43      47.01 QUAL   
              22.33       47.01 (24.68)                                        
 37 Matthew Davidson          17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        46.58      47.01 QUAL   
              22.76       47.01 (24.25)                                        
 39 John Day                  18 Northwest-NC-NC        46.38      47.04 QUAL   
              22.46       47.04 (24.58)                                        
 40 J.J. Corrigan             18 Sarasota-FL-FL         46.11      47.05 QUAL   
              22.77       47.05 (24.28)                                        
 41 Josiah Lauver             17 West Shore-PA-MA       46.67      47.07 QUAL   
              22.13       47.07 (24.94)                                        
 42 Mason Romstadt            18 Ridgewood-OH-LE        46.72      47.15 QUAL   
              22.42       47.15 (24.73)                                        
 43 CJ Davis                  16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        47.90      47.16 QUAL   
              23.12       47.16 (24.04)                                        
 44 Ryan Carkhuff             18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    47.69      47.20 QUAL   
              22.47       47.20 (24.73)                                        
 45 Austin Murphy             18 Countryside-OH-OH      46.73      47.22 QUAL   
              22.88       47.22 (24.34)                                        
 46 Reggie Crawford           17 Schuykill-PA-MA        45.54      47.23 QUAL   
              22.60       47.23 (24.63)                                        
 47 Logan Skiles              16 West Shore-PA-MA       46.41      47.26 QUAL   
              22.62       47.26 (24.64)                                        
 47 Owen Neuman               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    48.19      47.26 QUAL   
              23.01       47.26 (24.25)                                        
 47 Andre Sosa                18 Birmingham-MI-MI       47.50      47.26 QUAL   
              22.71       47.26 (24.55)                                        
 50 Keegan Drew               17 Greenwich-CT-CT        46.76      47.27 QUAL   
              22.79       47.27 (24.48)                                        
 51 Nicholas Toepfer          15 South Shore, MA-NE     47.94      47.30 QUAL   
              22.60       47.30 (24.70)                                        
 52 John Piccinic             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    46.88      47.31 QUAL   
              22.64       47.31 (24.67)                                        
 53 Matthew Chang             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       46.97      47.32 QUAL   
              23.26       47.32 (24.06)                                        
 54 Christian Coleman         17 Susquehanna-PA-MA      47.31      47.37 QUAL   
              22.66       47.37 (24.71)                                        
 55 Logan D'Amore             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    46.37      47.38 QUAL   
              22.73       47.38 (24.65)                                        
 56 Alex Gifford              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          47.11      47.42 QUAL   
              22.86       47.42 (24.56)                                        
 57 Nathan Quarterman         15 Boise-ID-SR            47.36      47.44 QUAL   
              22.64       47.44 (24.80)                                        
 57 Christian Frank           16 Schroeder-WI-WI        47.96      47.44 QUAL   
              22.75       47.44 (24.69)                                        
 57 James Pinter              16 La Crosse-WI-WI        47.23      47.44 QUAL   
              22.94       47.44 (24.50)                                        
 60 Jude Kneller              18 Springfield-IL-IL      47.62      47.49 QUAL   
              22.89       47.49 (24.60)                                        
 61 Samuel Nonemaker          17 Carlisle-PA            46.77      47.50 QUAL   
              23.41       47.50 (24.09)                                        
 61 Aiden McCurley            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     47.67      47.50 QUAL   
              22.60       47.50 (24.90)                                        
 63 Dawson Warner             17 South Family-OH-OH     47.08      47.51 QUAL   
              22.76       47.51 (24.75)                                        
 64 Ben Wesley                16 RidleyArea-PA-PA       47.62      47.55 QUAL   
              22.67       47.55 (24.88)                                        
 65 Ryan Wierschem            16 Champaign-IL-IL        46.63      47.56 QUAL   
              22.65       47.56 (24.91)                                        
 66 Brendan Conley            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         47.97      47.57 QUAL   
              23.16       47.57 (24.41)                                        
 67 Erik Menchhofer           14 Blue Ash-OH-OH         48.04      47.59 QUAL   
              22.95       47.59 (24.64)                                        
 67 Ryan Burke                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       47.56      47.59 QUAL   
              22.63       47.59 (24.96)                                        
 67 Ben Brewer                17 Cheshire-CT-CT         47.21      47.59 QUAL   
              23.04       47.59 (24.55)                                        
 70 Connor Campbell           17 Summerville-SC-SC      47.75      47.63 QUAL   
              22.73       47.63 (24.90)                                        
 71 Camden Holmes             17 Down East-ME-ME        47.35      47.68 QUAL   
              22.59       47.68 (25.09)                                        
 72 Evan Stanislaw            16 Spartanburg-SC-SC      48.02      47.69 QUAL   
              23.04       47.69 (24.65)                                        
 72 Matthew Hopkins           16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     47.51      47.69 QUAL   
              22.92       47.69 (24.77)                                        
 74 John McNab                16 Westport/Weston-CT     46.98      47.71 QUAL   
              22.86       47.71 (24.85)                                        
 75 Jacob Farr                17 Birmingham-MI-MI       47.16      47.72 QUAL   
              23.38       47.72 (24.34)                                        
 75 Ethan Timko               17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         47.95      47.72 QUAL   
              22.92       47.72 (24.80)                                        
 77 Roo Fenton                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    47.03      47.73 QUAL   
              23.19       47.73 (24.54)                                        
 78 Wyatt Boyer               18 Columbia-SC-SC         47.52      47.80 QUAL   
              22.96       47.80 (24.84)                                        
 79 Conner McBeth             15 New Castle-PA          46.70      47.85 QUAL   
              22.80       47.85 (25.05)                                        
 80 Danny Pack                16 Brandywine-DE-MA       47.40      47.87 QUAL   
              22.97       47.87 (24.90)                                        
 80 Matthew Mizell            18 Orlando-FL-NC          48.11      47.87 QUAL   
              23.26       47.87 (24.61)                                        
 82 Isaiah Bell               17 Carlisle-PA            47.18      47.88 QUAL   
              22.56       47.88 (25.32)                                        
 83 Julian Park               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    47.78      47.95 QUAL   
              23.06       47.95 (24.89)                                        
 83 Keaton McMurray           16 AuglaizeMercerOH       47.89      47.95 QUAL   
              23.03       47.95 (24.92)                                        
 83 Garrett Wise              18 La Crosse-WI-WI        47.45      47.95 QUAL   
              22.83       47.95 (25.12)                                        
 86 Leo Carnevale             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       47.38      48.00 QUAL   
              22.88       48.00 (25.12)                                        
 86 Carter Weiland            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    47.17      48.00 QUAL   
              23.17       48.00 (24.83)                                        
 88 Eric Bebel                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        47.54      48.01 QUAL   
              23.19       48.01 (24.82)                                        
 88 Aaron Tupper              17 Jennersville-PA-MA     47.82      48.01 QUAL   
              22.97       48.01 (25.04)                                        
 90 Justin Decheck            17 Sampson-PA-AM          47.99      48.03 QUAL   
              23.08       48.03 (24.95)                                        
 91 Jason Tondra              17 Meyers Lake-OH         47.72      48.06 QUAL   
              22.72       48.06 (25.34)                                        
 92 Brody Heckman             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     48.17      48.08 QUAL   
              22.99       48.08 (25.09)                                        
 93 Leo Tutovani              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         47.97      48.09 QUAL   
              23.00       48.09 (25.09)                                        
 94 Kyle Farrow               15 West Shore-PA-MA       47.74      48.15 QUAL   
              23.30       48.15 (24.85)                                        
 95 Gage Dewsbury             18 Boise-ID-SR            47.81      48.17 QUAL   
              23.10       48.17 (25.07)                                        
 96 Owen Corkery              17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        48.12      48.19 QUAL   
              23.19       48.19 (25.00)                                        
 97 Shaw Satterfield          15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    48.05      48.20        
              23.19       48.20 (25.01)                                        
 98 Patrick Colwell           15 New Canaan-CT-CT       48.05      48.21        
              22.88       48.21 (25.33)                                        
 99 Brock Mozoki              14 South Shore, MA-NE     48.12      48.22        
              23.59       48.22 (24.63)                                        
100 Cole Akal                 18 Tri City- IL-OZ        48.19      48.23        
              23.22       48.23 (25.01)                                        
101 Jake Hart                 16 North Oakland-MI-MI    47.06      48.38        
              22.94       48.38 (25.44)                                        
102 Joey Antolick             17 Schuykill-PA-MA        48.13      48.39        
              23.25       48.39 (25.14)                                        
103 Mitchell Malakhov         17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       48.05      48.45        
              23.33       48.45 (25.12)                                        
104 Aidan Hughes              16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ     47.73      48.46        
              23.29       48.46 (25.17)                                        
104 Brian Grimmett            18 Lynchburg-VA-VA        47.94      48.46        
              23.46       48.46 (25.00)                                        
106 Nik Fischer               17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        47.70      48.49        
              23.14       48.49 (25.35)                                        
107 Connor Wright             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       48.14      48.53        
              23.60       48.53 (24.93)                                        
107 Nathen Eberhardt          17 Lancaster-OH-OH        48.06      48.53        
              22.95       48.53 (25.58)                                        
109 Nathan Braun              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       47.93      48.54        
              23.32       48.54 (25.22)                                        
110 Wade Turlington           16 West Shore-PA-MA       48.13      48.55        
              23.64       48.55 (24.91)                                        
110 Louie Franzone            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     47.63      48.55        
              23.23       48.55 (25.32)                                        
112 Zach Rychel               18 Saginaw-MI-MI          47.27      48.56        
              23.30       48.56 (25.26)                                        
113 Kyle Mazziotti            15 Cheshire-CT-CT         48.11      48.60        
              23.46       48.60 (25.14)                                        
114 Alex Beauchene            15 FarmingtonVal-CT-CT    47.92      48.61        
              23.40       48.61 (25.21)                                        
115 Ethan McCormac            16 East Hampton-NY-MR     47.73      48.62        
              22.94       48.62 (25.68)                                        
116 Matt Argulewicz           17 SouthCounty-FL-FL      47.86      48.66        
              23.20       48.66 (25.46)                                        
117 Vijay Vatti               18 Birmingham-MI-MI       48.16      48.70        
              23.21       48.70 (25.49)                                        
118 Christopher Welsh         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    48.01      48.76        
              23.40       48.76 (25.36)                                        
119 Austin Stallworth         15 Birmingham-AL-SE       48.14      48.78        
              23.36       48.78 (25.42)                                        
120 Cian Beaulieu             18 East Hartford-CT-CT    48.02      48.83        
              23.57       48.83 (25.26)                                        
121 Will Deitch               16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      48.15      48.88        
              23.37       48.88 (25.51)                                        
122 Zach Sekaran              17 Schroeder-WI-WI        48.13      48.90        
              23.40       48.90 (25.50)                                        
122 Ryan Schreffler           17 Freeland-PA            47.54      48.90        
              23.31       48.90 (25.59)                                        
122 Gabe Deiderick            17 Lebanon-PA-PA          48.05      48.90        
              23.45       48.90 (25.45)                                        
125 Isaiah Valentine          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    48.10      48.92        
              23.54       48.92 (25.38)                                        
126 Parker DeVillier          18 Piedmont-VA-VA         47.77      48.97        
              23.09       48.97 (25.88)                                        
127 Ben Neff                  17 Lancaster-OH-OH        46.13      48.98        
              23.16       48.98 (25.82)                                        
128 Conor McKeirnan           16 Hollidaysburg-PA-AM    48.03      49.01        
              23.24       49.01 (25.77)                                        
129 Justin Parrett            17 Kleptz-OH              47.65      49.02        
              23.31       49.02 (25.71)                                        
130 Zachary Bell              18 New Castle-PA          47.46      49.06        
              22.94       49.06 (26.12)                                        
131 Mike Scornavacca          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    47.90      49.09        
              23.33       49.09 (25.76)                                        
132 Haakon Meyer              17 Bremerton-WA-PN        48.16      49.11        
              23.33       49.11 (25.78)                                        
133 Thomas Girdler            15 Birmingham-MI-MI       48.11      49.22        
              23.72       49.22 (25.50)                                        
134 Conner Wang               16 Twin Rivers-NC-NC      47.76      49.25        
              22.95       49.25 (26.30)                                        
135 JR Leitz                  17 Lansdowne-PA-PA        48.16      49.74        
              23.85       49.74 (25.89)                                        
136 Logan Ansede              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    48.12      49.84        
              23.65       49.84 (26.19)                                        
137 Josh Lenchik              18 Northwest-NC-NC        48.18      49.90        
              23.79       49.90 (26.11)                                        
138 Blake Fulton              17 East Hartford-CT-CT    47.88      49.97        
              23.73       49.97 (26.24)                                        
139 Cole Condon               17 AuglaizeMercerOH       47.99      50.04        
              23.29       50.04 (26.75)                                        
140 Phil Brocker              17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    48.15      50.10        
              24.08       50.10 (26.02)                                        
141 Adam Mahler               17 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     47.88      50.12        
              23.78       50.12 (26.34)                                        
 -- Noah Holstege             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         47.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ben Puglessi              17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       46.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 505  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:00.24    4/7/2016 Meghan Small, York-PA                      
                1:08.19  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sammie Eyolfson           17 Boise-ID-SR          1:03.14    1:02.26 QUAL   
              29.47     1:02.26 (32.79)                                        
  2 Hannah Ownbey             16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:03.26    1:02.72 QUAL   
              29.80     1:02.72 (32.92)                                        
  3 Charity Pittard           17 Boise-ID-SR          1:03.21    1:02.75 QUAL   
              29.58     1:02.75 (33.17)                                        
  4 Maria Baric               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:03.69    1:02.88 QUAL   
              30.24     1:02.88 (32.64)                                        
  5 Leah Gentry-Tuney         15 Orlando-FL-NC        1:03.74    1:03.21 QUAL   
              29.99     1:03.21 (33.22)                                        
  6 Madison Blakesley         18 Michiana-IN-IN       1:03.43    1:03.26 QUAL   
              29.18     1:03.26 (34.08)                                        
  7 Lizzy Colwell             18 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:03.13    1:03.47 QUAL   
              29.72     1:03.47 (33.75)                                        
  8 Anna Martin               17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:03.90    1:03.54 QUAL   
              29.80     1:03.54 (33.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Margaret Purcell          17 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:03.94    1:03.18 QUAL   
              29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)                                        
 10 Madi Grenoble             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.08    1:03.52 QUAL   
              29.54     1:03.52 (33.98)                                        
 11 Jessica Schellenboom      16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:04.14    1:03.74 QUAL   
              30.26     1:03.74 (33.48)                                        
 12 Elizabeth Boyer           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:03.98    1:03.83 QUAL   
              30.13     1:03.83 (33.70)                                        
 13 Rachel Maizes             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:03.98    1:04.09 QUAL   
              29.80     1:04.09 (34.29)                                        
 14 Anna Roberts              16 Burbank-MA-NE        1:04.10    1:04.41 QUAL   
              29.93     1:04.41 (34.48)                                        
 15 Victoria Eisenhauer       16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.13    1:04.56 QUAL   
              29.93     1:04.56 (34.63)                                        
 16 Rachel Johnson            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:04.27    1:05.61 QUAL   
              30.68     1:05.61 (34.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jessie McMurray           16 York-PA-MA           1:04.62    1:03.91 QUAL   
              29.58     1:03.91 (34.33)                                        
 18 Emma Shaughnessy          15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:04.30    1:04.01 QUAL   
              29.89     1:04.01 (34.12)                                        
 19 Bridget Engel             15 Springfield-OH-OH    1:04.49    1:04.29 QUAL   
              29.97     1:04.29 (34.32)                                        
 20 Sara Greene               16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:04.64    1:04.35 QUAL   
              30.62     1:04.35 (33.73)                                        
 21 Amanda Wager              17 North Shore-MA-MA    1:04.82    1:04.42 QUAL   
              30.31     1:04.42 (34.11)                                        
 22 Ciera Nasso               17 Boise-ID-SR          1:04.57    1:04.60 QUAL   
              30.43     1:04.60 (34.17)                                        
 23 Maya Lewis                15 North Canton-OH      1:04.61    1:05.07 QUAL   
              30.57     1:05.07 (34.50)                                        
 24 Christina Levins          14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:04.80    1:05.23 QUAL   
              30.68     1:05.23 (34.55)                                        
 
Event 505  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:00.24    4/7/2016 Meghan Small, York-PA                      
                1:08.19  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lizzy Colwell             18 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:02.18    1:03.13 QUAL   
              29.61     1:03.13 (33.52)                                        
  2 Sammie Eyolfson           17 Boise-ID-SR          1:03.02    1:03.14 QUAL   
              30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)                                        
  3 Charity Pittard           17 Boise-ID-SR          1:03.41    1:03.21 QUAL   
              29.59     1:03.21 (33.62)                                        
  4 Hannah Ownbey             16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:03.80    1:03.26 QUAL   
              30.14     1:03.26 (33.12)                                        
  5 Madison Blakesley         18 Michiana-IN-IN       1:02.75    1:03.43 QUAL   
              29.18     1:03.43 (34.25)                                        
  6 Maria Baric               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:03.72    1:03.69 QUAL   
              29.94     1:03.69 (33.75)                                        
  7 Leah Gentry-Tuney         15 Orlando-FL-NC        1:04.77    1:03.74 QUAL   
              30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)                                        
  8 Anna Martin               17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:02.79    1:03.90 QUAL   
              30.20     1:03.90 (33.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Margaret Purcell          17 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:04.05    1:03.94 QUAL   
              30.17     1:03.94 (33.77)                                        
 10 Elizabeth Boyer           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:02.35    1:03.98 QUAL   
              30.23     1:03.98 (33.75)                                        
 10 Rachel Maizes             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:02.39    1:03.98 QUAL   
              29.52     1:03.98 (34.46)                                        
 12 Madi Grenoble             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.71    1:04.08 QUAL   
              29.98     1:04.08 (34.10)                                        
 13 Anna Roberts              16 Burbank-MA-NE        1:05.04    1:04.10 QUAL   
              29.89     1:04.10 (34.21)                                        
 14 Victoria Eisenhauer       16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:02.90    1:04.13 QUAL   
              29.94     1:04.13 (34.19)                                        
 15 Jessica Schellenboom      16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:04.53    1:04.14 QUAL   
              30.25     1:04.14 (33.89)                                        
 16 Rachel Johnson            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:04.09    1:04.27 QUAL   
              29.96     1:04.27 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emma Shaughnessy          15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:04.99    1:04.30 QUAL   
              30.06     1:04.30 (34.24)                                        
 18 Bridget Engel             15 Springfield-OH-OH    1:04.62    1:04.49 QUAL   
              30.04     1:04.49 (34.45)                                        
 19 Ciera Nasso               17 Boise-ID-SR          1:04.75    1:04.57 QUAL   
              30.33     1:04.57 (34.24)                                        
 20 Maya Lewis                15 North Canton-OH      1:03.76    1:04.61 QUAL   
              30.19     1:04.61 (34.42)                                        
 21 Jessie McMurray           16 York-PA-MA           1:03.86    1:04.62 QUAL   
              30.35     1:04.62 (34.27)                                        
 22 Sara Greene               16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:05.55    1:04.64 QUAL   
              30.55     1:04.64 (34.09)                                        
 23 Christina Levins          14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:05.61    1:04.80 QUAL   
              30.35     1:04.80 (34.45)                                        
 24 Amanda Wager              17 North Shore-MA-MA    1:05.34    1:04.82 QUAL   
              30.72     1:04.82 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kate Overbey              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:04.49    1:04.83 QUAL   
              30.50     1:04.83 (34.33)                                        
 26 Margaret Walting          16 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA   1:03.53    1:04.86 QUAL   
              30.19     1:04.86 (34.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Piper Burton              16 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:04.64    1:05.06 QUAL   
              30.81     1:05.06 (34.25)                                        
 28 Sydney Radloff            18 Springfield-IL-IL    1:04.64    1:05.11 QUAL   
              30.47     1:05.11 (34.64)                                        
 28 Julia Nappi               15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:05.12    1:05.11 QUAL   
              30.77     1:05.11 (34.34)                                        
 30 Addie Engel               15 Springfield-OH-OH    1:04.76    1:05.15 QUAL   
              30.30     1:05.15 (34.85)                                        
 31 Coco Fraser               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.71    1:05.26 QUAL   
              30.81     1:05.26 (34.45)                                        
 32 Tara Enneking             17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:04.44    1:05.34 QUAL   
              31.19     1:05.34 (34.15)                                        
 33 Kate Fuhrmann             16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   1:04.75    1:05.36 QUAL   
              30.37     1:05.36 (34.99)                                        
 34 Victoria Ireland          16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:04.44    1:05.51 QUAL   
              30.70     1:05.51 (34.81)                                        
 35 Sydney McCracken          14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:05.81    1:05.54 QUAL   
              30.66     1:05.54 (34.88)                                        
 36 Cameron Gring             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:04.78    1:05.59 QUAL   
              30.42     1:05.59 (35.17)                                        
 37 Nikolette Nolte           18 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:05.81    1:05.60 QUAL   
              30.70     1:05.60 (34.90)                                        
 38 Olivia Taylor             17 Orlando-FL-NC        1:03.66    1:05.68 QUAL   
              31.25     1:05.68 (34.43)                                        
 39 Morgan Fuerbacher         15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:06.27    1:05.69 QUAL   
              31.04     1:05.69 (34.65)                                        
 39 Hailee Trotter            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:05.73    1:05.69 QUAL   
              31.59     1:05.69 (34.10)                                        
 41 Hannah Farmer             16 Benbrook-TX          1:04.86    1:05.73 QUAL   
              30.80     1:05.73 (34.93)                                        
 41 Kayla Miller              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:05.53    1:05.73 QUAL   
              31.24     1:05.73 (34.49)                                        
 43 Abby Francis              16 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:05.59    1:05.74 QUAL   
              31.24     1:05.74 (34.50)                                        
 44 Anna Mecca                18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:05.62    1:05.77 QUAL   
              30.49     1:05.77 (35.28)                                        
 45 Gabriella Mullally        18 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:06.31    1:05.81 QUAL   
              30.97     1:05.81 (34.84)                                        
 46 Virginia Gilliland        18 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:05.07    1:05.82 QUAL   
              30.34     1:05.82 (35.48)                                        
 47 Caylie Cardona            18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:05.87    1:05.84 QUAL   
              31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)                                        
 48 Katie Mohr                14 Northwest-NC-NC      1:05.14    1:05.95 QUAL   
              30.76     1:05.95 (35.19)                                        
 49 Katie Cooper              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:06.83    1:06.01 QUAL   
              31.34     1:06.01 (34.67)                                        
 50 Carlie Owens              18 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:05.99    1:06.08 QUAL   
              31.29     1:06.08 (34.79)                                        
 51 Gabrielle Doss            15 Susquehanna-PA-MA    1:05.19    1:06.30 QUAL   
              31.66     1:06.30 (34.64)                                        
 52 Leah Juechter             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:06.32    1:06.34 QUAL   
              31.65     1:06.34 (34.69)                                        
 53 Nicole Harms              18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:07.07    1:06.40 QUAL   
              30.59     1:06.40 (35.81)                                        
 54 Shani Evans               18 Hollidaysburg-PA-AM  1:05.15    1:06.42 QUAL   
              31.39     1:06.42 (35.03)                                        
 55 Mia Sunseri               15 Wheeling-WV-AM       1:05.67    1:06.48 QUAL   
              31.06     1:06.48 (35.42)                                        
 56 Sarah Grace Byers         17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:06.47    1:06.54 QUAL   
              31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)                                        
 57 Corinne McCurley          18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:04.66    1:06.57 QUAL   
              30.92     1:06.57 (35.65)                                        
 58 Mallory Pitstick          18 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:06.92    1:06.67 QUAL   
              31.25     1:06.67 (35.42)                                        
 59 Megan Murphy              17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:06.96    1:06.78 QUAL   
              31.92     1:06.78 (34.86)                                        
 60 Lauren Feddersen          17 Champaign-IL-IL      1:06.24    1:06.80 QUAL   
              31.70     1:06.80 (35.10)                                        
 60 Claire Michalik           15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:05.94    1:06.80 QUAL   
              31.33     1:06.80 (35.47)                                        
 62 Sophia Lumino             17 North Shore-MA-MA    1:06.74    1:06.82 QUAL   
              31.22     1:06.82 (35.60)                                        
 63 Ellen Holmquist           15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:06.26    1:06.85 QUAL   
              32.00     1:06.85 (34.85)                                        
 64 Emily Zimmermann          14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:07.28    1:06.90 QUAL   
              31.10     1:06.90 (35.80)                                        
 65 Fiona Arwood              15 W.North Carolina-NC  1:07.85    1:06.93 QUAL   
              31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)                                        
 66 Meredith Mutter           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.35    1:06.95 QUAL   
              31.58     1:06.95 (35.37)                                        
 67 Kellie Knotts             15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:07.55    1:07.04 QUAL   
              31.82     1:07.04 (35.22)                                        
 68 Jane Brierley             13 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:07.47    1:07.06 QUAL   
              31.44     1:07.06 (35.62)                                        
 68 Meaghan Harnish           13 York-PA-MA           1:06.85    1:07.06 QUAL   
              32.14     1:07.06 (34.92)                                        
 70 Nicole Vanderlee          17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:08.11    1:07.09 QUAL   
              31.71     1:07.09 (35.38)                                        
 71 Jackie Ruhnke             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:06.87    1:07.12 QUAL   
              32.09     1:07.12 (35.03)                                        
 71 Jessica Snyder            17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:07.02    1:07.12 QUAL   
              31.60     1:07.12 (35.52)                                        
 73 Jennings Lin              15 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:06.81    1:07.16 QUAL   
              31.45     1:07.16 (35.71)                                        
 73 Anna Weinstein            15 Western-CT-CT        1:06.48    1:07.16 QUAL   
              31.89     1:07.16 (35.27)                                        
 75 Kaylee Smith              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:07.29    1:07.18 QUAL   
              31.85     1:07.18 (35.33)                                        
 76 Sydney Hoff               15 Stevens Point-WI-WI  1:06.56    1:07.20 QUAL   
              31.35     1:07.20 (35.85)                                        
 77 Eliza Gesse               15 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:06.63    1:07.27 QUAL   
              31.21     1:07.27 (36.06)                                        
 78 Hannah Weber              17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:06.87    1:07.28 QUAL   
              31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)                                        
 79 Maddie Mowad              17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:07.13    1:07.30 QUAL   
              32.27     1:07.30 (35.03)                                        
 80 Anya Mostek               14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:06.95    1:07.32 QUAL   
              31.69     1:07.32 (35.63)                                        
 80 Megan Van Berkom          16 Springfield-IL-IL    1:04.66    1:07.32 QUAL   
              31.66     1:07.32 (35.66)                                        
 82 Marisa Krauss             16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:07.99    1:07.37 QUAL   
              31.78     1:07.37 (35.59)                                        
 83 Gracie Weyant             12 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:06.33    1:07.42 QUAL   
              31.81     1:07.42 (35.61)                                        
 84 Chloe Rippey              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:07.32    1:07.44 QUAL   
              32.05     1:07.44 (35.39)                                        
 84 Erin Moyer                16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:06.89    1:07.44 QUAL   
              32.00     1:07.44 (35.44)                                        
 86 MacKenzie Humphrey        17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:06.79    1:07.49 QUAL   
              31.27     1:07.49 (36.22)                                        
 87 Willow Woods              17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:06.35    1:07.56 QUAL   
              31.69     1:07.56 (35.87)                                        
 88 Maggie Foight             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:06.55    1:07.58 QUAL   
              31.61     1:07.58 (35.97)                                        
 89 Jamie Gindorf             16 Sage-IL-IL           1:07.94    1:07.59 QUAL   
              31.99     1:07.59 (35.60)                                        
 90 Meredith Ginn             17 Orlando-FL-NC        1:06.69    1:07.60 QUAL   
              31.71     1:07.60 (35.89)                                        
 91 Rachel Poling             17 Union County-OH-OH   1:07.74    1:07.68 QUAL   
              31.82     1:07.68 (35.86)                                        
 92 Liz Fenton                15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:07.09    1:07.71 QUAL   
              31.44     1:07.71 (36.27)                                        
 92 Lina Hofmann              13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:05.66    1:07.71 QUAL   
              31.90     1:07.71 (35.81)                                        
 94 Emma Shuppert             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:07.03    1:07.73 QUAL   
              31.71     1:07.73 (36.02)                                        
 95 Alex Marlow               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.47    1:07.75 QUAL   
              31.50     1:07.75 (36.25)                                        
 96 Audrey Hines              15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:07.80    1:07.77 QUAL   
              31.99     1:07.77 (35.78)                                        
 97 Cecilia Guadalupi         15 Kennebec-ME-ME       1:06.25    1:07.80 QUAL   
              31.87     1:07.80 (35.93)                                        
 98 Ellie Roman               15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:08.05    1:07.81 QUAL   
              31.83     1:07.81 (35.98)                                        
 98 Monica Wintermute         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:06.21    1:07.81 QUAL   
              31.53     1:07.81 (36.28)                                        
100 Kolya Larson              17 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:07.69    1:07.82 QUAL   
              31.59     1:07.82 (36.23)                                        
101 Haily Harper              16 Bath Area-ME-ME      1:07.25    1:07.86 QUAL   
              31.67     1:07.86 (36.19)                                        
101 Skylar Shafritz           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:07.15    1:07.86 QUAL   
              31.32     1:07.86 (36.54)                                        
103 Caroline Monaghan         17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:07.66    1:07.91 QUAL   
              31.79     1:07.91 (36.12)                                        
103 Ashley Currier            14 Joliet - IL-IL       1:06.03    1:07.91 QUAL   
              32.29     1:07.91 (35.62)                                        
105 Stella Kersebet           16 Door County-WI-WI    1:07.81    1:07.93 QUAL   
              32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)                                        
106 Bella Aguanno             13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:07.61    1:07.98 QUAL   
              32.20     1:07.98 (35.78)                                        
107 Aubrey East               17 Farmington-MI-MI     1:07.44    1:08.04 QUAL   
              31.29     1:08.04 (36.75)                                        
108 Michaela Peil             17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:06.56    1:08.09 QUAL   
              32.00     1:08.09 (36.09)                                        
108 Autumn Keats-O'Connor     16 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   1:05.33    1:08.09 QUAL   
              32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)                                        
110 Gigi Baquerizo            15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:06.82    1:08.11 QUAL   
              31.46     1:08.11 (36.65)                                        
111 Juliana Goncalves         15 Bayside-RI-NE        1:06.65    1:08.12 QUAL   
              31.53     1:08.12 (36.59)                                        
112 Lauren Lampe              17 Coffman - OH-OH      1:03.72    1:08.14 QUAL   
              31.77     1:08.14 (36.37)                                        
112 Grace Clayton             15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:07.70    1:08.14 QUAL   
              32.12     1:08.14 (36.02)                                        
114 Emily Cherrie             13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:07.83    1:08.15 QUAL   
              31.82     1:08.15 (36.33)                                        
115 Julia Strine              15 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:05.96    1:08.16 QUAL   
              31.81     1:08.16 (36.35)                                        
116 Alexis Walker             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:07.34    1:08.24        
              32.15     1:08.24 (36.09)                                        
117 Megan Hartlieb            15 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:07.35    1:08.25        
              31.86     1:08.25 (36.39)                                        
118 Cetta Senese              17 Joliet - IL-IL       1:05.80    1:08.28        
              32.36     1:08.28 (35.92)                                        
118 Samantha Grenon           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:07.82    1:08.28        
              32.40     1:08.28 (35.88)                                        
120 Krysta Weik               17 Lebanon-PA-PA        1:07.08    1:08.29        
              31.57     1:08.29 (36.72)                                        
120 Bella Wise                18 York-PA-MA           1:08.15    1:08.29        
              32.84     1:08.29 (35.45)                                        
122 Alaina Joyce              17 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:06.67    1:08.38        
              32.48     1:08.38 (35.90)                                        
123 Anna Harshaw              16 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:07.05    1:08.44        
              32.00     1:08.44 (36.44)                                        
124 Brianna Ogonowski         17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:07.93    1:08.45        
              32.04     1:08.45 (36.41)                                        
125 Anna Dunchus              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:07.62    1:08.46        
              31.91     1:08.46 (36.55)                                        
126 Abigail DiGiorgio         13 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:07.44    1:08.49        
              32.37     1:08.49 (36.12)                                        
127 Sarah Daly                16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:07.33    1:08.54        
              31.87     1:08.54 (36.67)                                        
127 Lexi Plogger              17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:07.39    1:08.54        
              32.48     1:08.54 (36.06)                                        
129 McKenzie Hemingway        16 Talbot County-MD-MD  1:06.26    1:08.58        
              31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)                                        
130 Aliya Zimmerman           18 Coffman - OH-OH      1:07.05    1:08.60        
              32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)                                        
131 Peyton McNulty            17 Pocono-PA-PA         1:07.53    1:08.62        
              32.84     1:08.62 (35.78)                                        
132 Erika Brown               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:07.71    1:08.64        
              31.93     1:08.64 (36.71)                                        
133 Jaden Welsh               15 Parkersburg-WV-WV    1:05.87    1:08.71        
              31.69     1:08.71 (37.02)                                        
134 Meghan Dickinson          15 South County-RI-NE   1:07.32    1:08.73        
              32.17     1:08.73 (36.56)                                        
135 Meghan Crowley            18 GrMorristown-NJ-NJ   1:08.11    1:08.84        
              32.26     1:08.84 (36.58)                                        
136 Liela Hastings            16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:07.84    1:08.91        
              32.37     1:08.91 (36.54)                                        
137 Avery Huang               13 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:06.49    1:08.97        
              32.09     1:08.97 (36.88)                                        
138 Gracie Sexton             17 Decatur-IL-IL        1:07.82    1:08.99        
              32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)                                        
139 Brooke Shell              16 Orlando-FL-NC        1:07.74    1:09.00        
              32.35     1:09.00 (36.65)                                        
140 Kaitlyn Bitting           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:07.31    1:09.04        
              32.36     1:09.04 (36.68)                                        
141 Vienna Eckerstrom         12 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:08.18    1:09.22        
              32.81     1:09.22 (36.41)                                        
142 Emmalyse Dickhudt         15 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:07.45    1:09.23        
              32.46     1:09.23 (36.77)                                        
143 Cara Cordova              15 Cross Island-NY-MR   1:07.91    1:09.26        
              33.32     1:09.26 (35.94)                                        
144 Ella DiScala              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:07.39    1:09.29        
              32.87     1:09.29 (36.42)                                        
145 Kathryn Montefusco        12 Huntington-NY-MR     1:07.55    1:09.31        
              32.10     1:09.31 (37.21)                                        
146 Taylor Harris             17 Tiffin-OH-OH         1:07.28    1:09.37        
              32.67     1:09.37 (36.70)                                        
147 Mya Dressler              13 Frederick-MD-MD      1:08.17    1:09.39        
              32.56     1:09.39 (36.83)                                        
148 Laramie Reed              18 Springfield-OH-OH    1:07.59    1:09.46        
              32.75     1:09.46 (36.71)                                        
149 Emily Drabick             16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:08.12    1:09.49        
              32.01     1:09.49 (37.48)                                        
150 Abby Locke                16 Coffman - OH-OH      1:07.30    1:09.56        
              32.53     1:09.56 (37.03)                                        
151 Kelsey Thompson           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:06.09    1:09.67        
              32.43     1:09.67 (37.24)                                        
152 Isabella Nicholson        16 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:07.50    1:09.73        
              32.77     1:09.73 (36.96)                                        
153 Chloe Markey              17 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   1:07.70    1:09.76        
              33.02     1:09.76 (36.74)                                        
154 Allie D'Allegro           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:07.04    1:09.92        
              32.87     1:09.92 (37.05)                                        
155 Meredith Richters         17 Springfield-OH-OH    1:06.35    1:10.05        
              32.50     1:10.05 (37.55)                                        
156 Jenna Maloy               14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:07.91    1:10.08        
              33.19     1:10.08 (36.89)                                        
157 Kendra Sander             15 Prattville-AL-SE     1:08.12    1:10.15        
              32.12     1:10.15 (38.03)                                        
158 Lilly McCabe              16 FloridaFirst-FL-FL   1:06.80    1:10.21        
              32.25     1:10.21 (37.96)                                        
159 Grace Athanas             16 North Shore-MA-MA    1:08.16    1:10.55        
              33.21     1:10.55 (37.34)                                        
160 Katie Shook               18 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:07.99    1:10.71        
              33.32     1:10.71 (37.39)                                        
161 Meredith Bunting          16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:08.12    1:10.82        
              32.78     1:10.82 (38.04)                                        
162 Gabby Barnes              18 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:07.64    1:10.96        
              32.74     1:10.96 (38.22)                                        
163 Nancy Wise                17 Grove City-PA-AM     1:07.74    1:11.02        
              33.40     1:11.02 (37.62)                                        
164 Julia Brierley            15 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:07.66    1:11.80        
              33.51     1:11.80 (38.29)                                        
165 Kelsey Golden             16 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:07.71    1:12.07        
              34.41     1:12.07 (37.66)                                        
166 Sarah Olson               17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:08.02    1:17.13        
              35.71     1:17.13 (41.42)                                        
 -- Lizzie Dokina             15 North Shore-MA-MA    1:05.25         DQ        
      False start
              31.30          DQ (36.05)                                        
 -- Nicole Dado               17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:07.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lindsey Bjornstad         17 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:07.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 506  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 51.59    4/7/2018 Maxwell McHugh, Door County-WI               
              1:01.09  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maxwell McHugh            18 Door County-WI-WI      51.61      51.59*QUAL   
              24.23       51.59 (27.36)                                        
  2 Colby Prouty              18 Old Town-ME-ME         56.41      55.15 QUAL   
              25.55       55.15 (29.60)                                        
  3 Matt Fallon               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    55.98      55.50 QUAL   
              26.51       55.50 (28.99)                                        
  4 Dan Cashell               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    55.80      55.53 QUAL   
              25.95       55.53 (29.58)                                        
  5 Steven Warren             18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        56.73      56.85 QUAL   
              26.62       56.85 (30.23)                                        
  6 Peter Sloan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT       56.61      57.15 QUAL   
              26.93       57.15 (30.22)                                        
  7 Noah Nouchi               15 Northwest-NC-NC        57.01      57.21 QUAL   
              26.77       57.21 (30.44)                                        
  8 Cooper Prue               18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        56.84      57.58 QUAL   
              26.80       57.58 (30.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ben Doyle                 16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.16      56.87 QUAL   
              26.77       56.87 (30.10)                                        
 10 Luke Pusateri             15 Skagit Valley-WA-PN    57.40      56.88 QUAL   
              26.79       56.88 (30.09)                                        
 11 Colin Daniel              18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        57.48      57.12 QUAL   
              26.77       57.12 (30.35)                                        
 12 Dash Hunter               17 Westport/Weston-CT     57.34      57.21 QUAL   
              26.61       57.21 (30.60)                                        
 13 Adam Sherman              16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    57.74      57.77 QUAL   
              27.21       57.77 (30.56)                                        
 14 Dylan Dela Cruz           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     57.62      57.80 QUAL   
              27.24       57.80 (30.56)                                        
 15 Reid Arwood               17 W.North Carolina-NC    57.65      58.16 QUAL   
              27.33       58.16 (30.83)                                        
 16 Gary Sun                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    57.09      58.40 QUAL   
              27.32       58.40 (31.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jacob West                17 Westport/Weston-CT     57.91      57.05 QUAL   
              26.49       57.05 (30.56)                                        
 18 Brian Hess                18 Bath Area-ME-ME        57.94      57.11 QUAL   
              26.43       57.11 (30.68)                                        
 19 Blake Fry                 16 Lancaster-OH-OH        57.91      57.66 QUAL   
              27.15       57.66 (30.51)                                        
 20 Alex Sun                  17 York-PA-MA             57.90      58.03 QUAL   
              27.42       58.03 (30.61)                                        
 21 Karl Helmuth              15 North Canton-OH        58.13      58.07 QUAL   
              27.13       58.07 (30.94)                                        
 22 Michael Kotlyar           17 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.04      58.10 QUAL   
              27.52       58.10 (30.58)                                        
 23 Perry Becker              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.03      58.47 QUAL   
              27.41       58.47 (31.06)                                        
 24 Matt Wilson               17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       58.04      58.90 QUAL   
              27.51       58.90 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 506  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 51.59    4/7/2018 Maxwell McHugh, Door County-WI               
              1:01.09  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell McHugh            18 Door County-WI-WI      51.62      51.61 QUAL   
              24.30       51.61 (27.31)                                        
  2 Dan Cashell               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    56.29      55.80 QUAL   
              26.20       55.80 (29.60)                                        
  3 Matt Fallon               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    55.99      55.98 QUAL   
              26.92       55.98 (29.06)                                        
  4 Colby Prouty              18 Old Town-ME-ME         56.17      56.41 QUAL   
              26.16       56.41 (30.25)                                        
  5 Peter Sloan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT       56.77      56.61 QUAL   
              26.34       56.61 (30.27)                                        
  6 Steven Warren             18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        57.36      56.73 QUAL   
              26.66       56.73 (30.07)                                        
  7 Cooper Prue               18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        56.53      56.84 QUAL   
              26.69       56.84 (30.15)                                        
  8 Noah Nouchi               15 Northwest-NC-NC        57.26      57.01 QUAL   
              26.59       57.01 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gary Sun                  18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    56.83      57.09 QUAL   
              26.74       57.09 (30.35)                                        
 10 Ben Doyle                 16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.13      57.16 QUAL   
              26.47       57.16 (30.69)                                        
 11 Dash Hunter               17 Westport/Weston-CT     56.60      57.34 QUAL   
              27.14       57.34 (30.20)                                        
 12 Luke Pusateri             15 Skagit Valley-WA-PN    57.10      57.40 QUAL   
              27.42       57.40 (29.98)                                        
 13 Colin Daniel              18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        58.09      57.48 QUAL   
              27.06       57.48 (30.42)                                        
 14 Dylan Dela Cruz           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     57.71      57.62 QUAL   
              27.07       57.62 (30.55)                                        
 15 Reid Arwood               17 W.North Carolina-NC    59.65      57.65 QUAL   
              27.20       57.65 (30.45)                                        
 16 Adam Sherman              16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    57.97      57.74 QUAL   
              27.38       57.74 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alex Sun                  17 York-PA-MA             57.96      57.90 QUAL   
              27.42       57.90 (30.48)                                        
 18 Blake Fry                 16 Lancaster-OH-OH        58.28      57.91 QUAL   
              27.66       57.91 (30.25)                                        
 18 Jacob West                17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.44      57.91 QUAL   
              27.21       57.91 (30.70)                                        
 20 Brian Hess                18 Bath Area-ME-ME        58.49      57.94 QUAL   
              26.70       57.94 (31.24)                                        
 21 Perry Becker              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.09      58.03 QUAL   
              26.94       58.03 (31.09)                                        
 22 Matt Wilson               17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       58.60      58.04 QUAL   
              27.26       58.04 (30.78)                                        
 22 Michael Kotlyar           17 New Canaan-CT-CT       59.87      58.04 QUAL   
              27.35       58.04 (30.69)                                        
 24 Karl Helmuth              15 North Canton-OH        57.23      58.13 QUAL   
              28.20       58.13 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Richard Trentalange       16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       57.14     J58.13 QUAL   
              27.31       58.13 (30.82)                                        
 26 Will Grintjes             18 Schroeder-WI-WI        57.58      58.18 QUAL   
              26.57       58.18 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Evan Zhou                 17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.22      58.41 QUAL   
              27.35       58.41 (31.06)                                        
 28 Jorge Roman-Lopez         17 North Oakland-MI-MI    58.60      58.48 QUAL   
              27.36       58.48 (31.12)                                        
 29 Ryan Bebel                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        57.31      58.51 QUAL   
              27.88       58.51 (30.63)                                        
 29 Majester Abdul-Jalil      17 Tri-County-WV-WV       57.86      58.51 QUAL   
              27.18       58.51 (31.33)                                        
 31 Noah Sadler               16 Orlando-FL-NC          58.45      58.53 QUAL   
              27.59       58.53 (30.94)                                        
 32 Mitch Curlee              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.95      58.61 QUAL   
              27.80       58.61 (30.81)                                        
 33 Maurilio Saddoud          17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        57.61      58.67 QUAL   
              27.20       58.67 (31.47)                                        
 34 Emil Bajramovic           17 Flushing-NY-MR         58.39      58.68 QUAL   
              27.34       58.68 (31.34)                                        
 35 Christian Jann            18 Spartanburg-SC-SC      59.65      58.72 QUAL   
              27.73       58.72 (30.99)                                        
 36 Brock Aune                16 Door County-WI-WI      58.36      58.81 QUAL   
              27.41       58.81 (31.40)                                        
 37 August Lamb               17 Piedmont-VA-VA         57.17      58.82 QUAL   
              28.13       58.82 (30.69)                                        
 38 Anthony Maxwell           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.20      58.93 QUAL   
              27.48       58.93 (31.45)                                        
 38 Zachery Sherk             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     58.00      58.93 QUAL   
              27.49       58.93 (31.44)                                        
 40 Luka Mikadze              17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:00.48      59.04 QUAL   
              27.94       59.04 (31.10)                                        
 41 Noah Clancy               16 Tri City- IL-OZ        59.60      59.07 QUAL   
              27.53       59.07 (31.54)                                        
 42 Hansen Qian               16 North Oakland-MI-MI    59.21      59.09 QUAL   
              28.03       59.09 (31.06)                                        
 43 Sebastian Villa           16 South Family-OH-OH     59.34      59.10 QUAL   
              28.20       59.10 (30.90)                                        
 44 Ryan Meng                 17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       59.64      59.13 QUAL   
              27.83       59.13 (31.30)                                        
 45 Matt Wagner               17 Northwest-NC-NC        59.86      59.14 QUAL   
              28.05       59.14 (31.09)                                        
 46 Adam Milling              15 Springfield-IL-IL      58.79      59.18 QUAL   
              27.85       59.18 (31.33)                                        
 46 Richie Matthews           17 Down East-ME-ME        59.37      59.18 QUAL   
              27.83       59.18 (31.35)                                        
 48 Benjamin Dupree           15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       59.42      59.22 QUAL   
              27.68       59.22 (31.54)                                        
 48 Zach Speerschneider       17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.60      59.22 QUAL   
              27.82       59.22 (31.40)                                        
 50 Michael Lewis             18 Lancaster-OH-OH        59.47      59.30 QUAL   
              27.83       59.30 (31.47)                                        
 51 Michael Dressler          17 Frederick-MD-MD      1:00.01      59.34 QUAL   
              27.61       59.34 (31.73)                                        
 52 Riley Thomas              15 York-PA-MA             59.15      59.40 QUAL   
              28.11       59.40 (31.29)                                        
 53 James Doromal             15 B R Ryall-IL-IL        59.11      59.41 QUAL   
              28.16       59.41 (31.25)                                        
 53 Sean Cook                 16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:00.36      59.41 QUAL   
              28.36       59.41 (31.05)                                        
 55 Jordan Goldberg           17 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   1:00.34      59.43 QUAL   
              28.29       59.43 (31.14)                                        
 55 Tommy Schurer             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.26      59.43 QUAL   
              27.93       59.43 (31.50)                                        
 57 Reggie Crawford           17 Schuykill-PA-MA        58.19      59.46 QUAL   
              27.85       59.46 (31.61)                                        
 58 Arjun Rao                 17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.72      59.48 QUAL   
              28.10       59.48 (31.38)                                        
 59 Stephan Todorovic         17 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:00.60      59.52 QUAL   
              27.85       59.52 (31.67)                                        
 60 Joey West                 18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       58.88      59.56 QUAL   
              28.73       59.56 (30.83)                                        
 61 Ben Marusko               18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:00.88      59.57 QUAL   
              27.91       59.57 (31.66)                                        
 61 Carson Huff               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:01.00      59.57 QUAL   
              27.91       59.57 (31.66)                                        
 63 Ryan Burke                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       59.25      59.58 QUAL   
              28.63       59.58 (30.95)                                        
 64 Chris O'Grady             15 West Chester-PA-MA   1:00.93      59.64 QUAL   
              28.12       59.64 (31.52)                                        
 65 Logan Smith               14 Lebanon-PA-PA          59.36      59.66 QUAL   
              27.84       59.66 (31.82)                                        
 66 Matthew Tieleman          17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          59.58      59.77 QUAL   
              27.71       59.77 (32.06)                                        
 67 Richard Nolan             16 Westport/Weston-CT     58.86      59.79 QUAL   
              28.11       59.79 (31.68)                                        
 68 Noah Cheruk               17 Wilton-CT-CT           58.85      59.81 QUAL   
              28.27       59.81 (31.54)                                        
 69 Connor Kinkema            18 Martinsville-VA-VA     59.73      59.85 QUAL   
              28.00       59.85 (31.85)                                        
 70 Joseph Brooks             17 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:00.65      59.93 QUAL   
              28.21       59.93 (31.72)                                        
 71 Christopher Chambers      18 Bethlehem-PA           58.54      59.94 QUAL   
              27.74       59.94 (32.20)                                        
 72 Matthew Fricker           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.90      59.98 QUAL   
              27.94       59.98 (32.04)                                        
 73 Jake Stafford             17 Frederick-MD-MD        59.54    1:00.03 QUAL   
              28.30     1:00.03 (31.73)                                        
 74 Alec Keblish              17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:00.34    1:00.08 QUAL   
              28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)                                        
 75 Brandon Stoia             16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:00.95    1:00.15 QUAL   
              27.89     1:00.15 (32.26)                                        
 76 Aidan Lane                17 Bayside-RI-NE        1:00.18    1:00.16 QUAL   
              27.97     1:00.16 (32.19)                                        
 77 Nicholas Denson           18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    59.24    1:00.20 QUAL   
              28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)                                        
 78 Joe Castagno              15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    59.91    1:00.23 QUAL   
              28.70     1:00.23 (31.53)                                        
 78 Kai Van Den Bosch         15 Spartanburg-SC-SC    1:00.74    1:00.23 QUAL   
              28.31     1:00.23 (31.92)                                        
 80 Brandon Berger            17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:00.29    1:00.25 QUAL   
              28.39     1:00.25 (31.86)                                        
 81 Ryan Durkan               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.94    1:00.26 QUAL   
              28.00     1:00.26 (32.26)                                        
 82 Aye-Chan San Tun          17 Sarasota-FL-FL         59.91    1:00.32 QUAL   
              28.52     1:00.32 (31.80)                                        
 83 Tanner Debus              18 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:00.33    1:00.34 QUAL   
              28.29     1:00.34 (32.05)                                        
 83 Kyle Farrow               15 West Shore-PA-MA       58.38    1:00.34 QUAL   
              28.59     1:00.34 (31.75)                                        
 85 J.J. Holmes               17 Ashland-KY-KY          59.85    1:00.35 QUAL   
              28.09     1:00.35 (32.26)                                        
 86 Steven Insixiengmay       14 Northwest-NC-NC        59.57    1:00.37 QUAL   
              28.37     1:00.37 (32.00)                                        
 87 Eric Bebel                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        59.90    1:00.38 QUAL   
              28.27     1:00.38 (32.11)                                        
 88 Anthony Daccache          15 Western-CT-CT          59.93    1:00.41 QUAL   
              28.77     1:00.41 (31.64)                                        
 88 Danny Bastawros           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:00.41    1:00.41 QUAL   
              28.21     1:00.41 (32.20)                                        
 90 Christian Frank           16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:00.46    1:00.53 QUAL   
              28.56     1:00.53 (31.97)                                        
 91 Emmett Adams              15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:00.82    1:00.55 QUAL   
              28.39     1:00.55 (32.16)                                        
 92 Dylan Citta               14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:00.62    1:00.58 QUAL   
              28.53     1:00.58 (32.05)                                        
 93 Evan Weber                17 SouthCounty-FL-FL      59.55    1:00.65 QUAL   
              28.18     1:00.65 (32.47)                                        
 94 Jack Sparks               16 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:01.05    1:00.66 QUAL   
              28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)                                        
 94 Joey Cannata              16 Cheshire-CT-CT         59.23    1:00.66 QUAL   
              27.78     1:00.66 (32.88)                                        
 96 Jesse Hagy                18 FloridaFirst-FL-FL   1:00.05    1:00.68 QUAL   
              28.28     1:00.68 (32.40)                                        
 97 Austin Halstead           18 North Shore-MA-MA    1:01.02    1:00.69 QUAL   
              28.49     1:00.69 (32.20)                                        
 98 Joshua Belder             17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:00.02    1:00.74 QUAL   
              28.48     1:00.74 (32.26)                                        
 99 Calvin Wise               16 Springfield-OH-OH      59.81    1:00.77 QUAL   
              28.93     1:00.77 (31.84)                                        
100 Alex Rodgers              18 Coffman - OH-OH      1:00.46    1:00.78 QUAL   
              28.49     1:00.78 (32.29)                                        
101 Spencer Keane             16 Jerry Garver-OH-OH     58.05    1:00.79 QUAL   
              27.47     1:00.79 (33.32)                                        
102 Ben Enderle               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    59.44    1:00.85 QUAL   
              28.48     1:00.85 (32.37)                                        
103 William Zhang             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.88    1:00.86 QUAL   
              28.39     1:00.86 (32.47)                                        
104 Daniel Pettyjohn          16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:00.23    1:00.87 QUAL   
              28.98     1:00.87 (31.89)                                        
105 Jimmy Hampson             18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:00.84    1:00.89 QUAL   
              28.29     1:00.89 (32.60)                                        
106 AJ Teixeira               15 Skaneateles-NJ-NI    1:00.59    1:00.93 QUAL   
              28.69     1:00.93 (32.24)                                        
107 Devon Bryant              16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:01.03    1:00.96 QUAL   
              28.95     1:00.96 (32.01)                                        
108 Caleb Plumley             17 Delta County MI      1:00.77    1:00.98 QUAL   
              28.76     1:00.98 (32.22)                                        
109 Kristopher Boxter         17 Schuykill-PA-MA      1:00.49    1:01.00 QUAL   
              28.57     1:01.00 (32.43)                                        
110 Ben Hawkins               16 Columbia-SC-SC       1:00.76    1:01.02 QUAL   
              28.45     1:01.02 (32.57)                                        
111 Robert Xu                 16 Frederick-MD-MD      1:00.62    1:01.03 QUAL   
              29.09     1:01.03 (31.94)                                        
112 Will Hedges               15 SummitBranch-NJ-NJ   1:00.66    1:01.06 QUAL   
              28.41     1:01.06 (32.65)                                        
113 Max Valeriano             16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:00.06    1:01.09 QUAL   
              28.53     1:01.09 (32.56)                                        
114 Matthew Loftus            15 Cross Island-NY-MR   1:00.24    1:01.12        
              28.03     1:01.12 (33.09)                                        
115 Nicholas Stefanidis       15 Cross Island-NY-MR   1:00.92    1:01.13        
              28.17     1:01.13 (32.96)                                        
116 George Wade               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:00.36    1:01.19        
              28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)                                        
117 Julian Park               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    59.96    1:01.21        
              29.24     1:01.21 (31.97)                                        
118 Colin Liu                 15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    59.16    1:01.24        
              28.25     1:01.24 (32.99)                                        
119 Tanner Fatta              15 York-PA-MA           1:00.79    1:01.31        
              29.00     1:01.31 (32.31)                                        
120 John Thomas Cramer        17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:00.98    1:01.32        
              28.76     1:01.32 (32.56)                                        
121 Thomas Girdler            15 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:00.32    1:01.35        
              29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)                                        
122 Chase VanTilburgh         18 Sidney-Shelby-OH       59.89    1:01.37        
              28.56     1:01.37 (32.81)                                        
123 Austin Orange             17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:01.01    1:01.39        
              29.04     1:01.39 (32.35)                                        
124 Caleb Martin              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:00.24    1:01.43        
              28.90     1:01.43 (32.53)                                        
125 Aiden McCurley            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     59.63    1:01.53        
              28.13     1:01.53 (33.40)                                        
126 Sutton Schonfelder        18 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:01.05    1:01.54        
              28.64     1:01.54 (32.90)                                        
127 Nick Cave                 17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.98    1:01.73        
              29.33     1:01.73 (32.40)                                        
128 Nathan Ober               16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:00.84    1:01.77        
              28.72     1:01.77 (33.05)                                        
128 Dominic Edwards           14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:00.29    1:01.77        
              29.23     1:01.77 (32.54)                                        
130 BK Jeong                  18 South Shore, MA-NE   1:00.98    1:01.87        
              29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)                                        
131 Parker Schmidt            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:01.05    1:01.98        
              29.33     1:01.98 (32.65)                                        
132 Michael Ellenburg         17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:00.15    1:02.10        
              28.81     1:02.10 (33.29)                                        
133 Paul Flowers              17 Schuykill-PA-MA      1:00.78    1:02.15        
              29.17     1:02.15 (32.98)                                        
134 Justin Parrett            17 Kleptz-OH            1:00.22    1:02.32        
              29.17     1:02.32 (33.15)                                        
135 John Battikha             18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:00.59    1:02.34        
              29.68     1:02.34 (32.66)                                        
136 Anthony Acciani           16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:00.41    1:02.53        
              28.44     1:02.53 (34.09)                                        
136 Christopher Wu            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:00.90    1:02.53        
              29.82     1:02.53 (32.71)                                        
138 Craig Herndon             17 Greensboro-NC-NC       59.91    1:02.55        
              29.01     1:02.55 (33.54)                                        
139 Justin To                 17 Champaign-IL-IL      1:01.07    1:02.60        
              28.79     1:02.60 (33.81)                                        
140 Aidan McKenrick           16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:00.81    1:03.01        
              29.78     1:03.01 (33.23)                                        
141 Darien Betances           13 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    59.89    1:03.26        
              29.28     1:03.26 (33.98)                                        
142 Michael Man               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:01.02    1:03.29        
              29.80     1:03.29 (33.49)                                        
143 Carson Prouty             15 Old Town-ME-ME         59.80    1:03.49        
              29.45     1:03.49 (34.04)                                        
144 Victor Vollbrechthausen   17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.10    1:03.71        
              29.49     1:03.71 (34.22)                                        
145 Logan Skiles              16 West Shore-PA-MA     1:00.81    1:03.97        
              29.74     1:03.97 (34.23)                                        
146 Samuel Nonemaker          17 Carlisle-PA          1:01.04    1:05.77        
              29.76     1:05.77 (36.01)                                        
 -- Michael Schober           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:00.35         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
              28.12          DQ (31.93)                                        
 -- Antonio Anastasiades      15 Malden-MA-NE           59.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Matthew Chang             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       59.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 507  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:37.81    4/1/2015 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Galyer, S Faulconer, J Snover, K Konopka        
                4:00.39  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:00.39
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:47.95    3:43.32 QUAL   
     1) Alexandra Tyler 15              2) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Boyer 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Mia Leko 17              4) r:+0.0 Sophie Murphy 14        
              26.93       55.36 (55.36)     1:24.66 (29.30)   1:58.24 (1:02.88)
        2:24.19 (25.95)     2:53.79 (55.55)     3:17.04 (23.25)     3:43.32 (49.53)
  2 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       3:46.31    3:43.79 QUAL   
     1) Madeline Reilly 18              2) r:+0.0 Hannah Ownbey 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Annika McEnroe 15        4) r:+0.0 Kirsti McEnroe 13       
              27.10       56.54 (56.54)     1:25.50 (28.96)   1:58.61 (1:02.07)
        2:24.08 (25.47)     2:52.86 (54.25)     3:16.85 (23.99)     3:43.79 (50.93)
  3 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              3:46.69    3:43.85 QUAL   
     1) Eva Suggs 17                    2) r:+0.0 Sammie Eyolfson 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Charity Pittard 17       4) r:+0.0 Nikita Rubocki 18       
              27.20       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.02 (29.00)   1:58.18 (1:02.16)
        2:23.71 (25.53)     2:53.28 (55.10)     3:17.33 (24.05)     3:43.85 (50.57)
  4 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     3:46.98    3:44.38 QUAL   
     1) Mimi Filkin 16                  2) r:+0.0 Leah Gentry-Tuney 15    
     3) r:+0.0 Olivia Taylor 17         4) r:+0.0 Kayla Smith 17          
              26.75       55.57 (55.57)     1:24.81 (29.24)   1:58.37 (1:02.80)
        2:23.59 (25.22)     2:52.94 (54.57)     3:17.07 (24.13)     3:44.38 (51.44)
  5 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:48.76    3:45.97 QUAL   
     1) Darlene Fung 17                 2) r:+0.0 Rachel Maizes 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Monika Burzynski 17      4) r:+0.0 Marlise Moesch 18       
              27.80       57.24 (57.24)     1:26.50 (29.26)   2:01.26 (1:04.02)
        2:26.06 (24.80)     2:55.38 (54.12)     3:19.42 (24.04)     3:45.97 (50.59)
  6 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:47.58    3:47.33 QUAL   
     1) Marget Shelly 18                2) r:+0.0 Jessie McMurray 16      
     3) r:+0.0 Leah Braswell 17         4) r:+0.0 Madison Nalls 17        
              27.42       55.89 (55.89)     1:25.75 (29.86)   2:00.53 (1:04.64)
        2:26.73 (26.20)     2:56.69 (56.16)     3:21.15 (24.46)     3:47.33 (50.64)
  7 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:48.13    3:47.91 QUAL   
     1) Katie Kiely 18                  2) r:+0.0 Victoria Eisenhauer 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Alexis Faria 18          4) r:+0.0 Nicole Barkemeyer 16    
              27.16       56.53 (56.53)     1:26.16 (29.63)   2:00.72 (1:04.19)
        2:26.56 (25.84)     2:56.44 (55.72)     3:20.70 (24.26)     3:47.91 (51.47)
  8 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:49.64    3:48.26 QUAL   
     1) Kaitlynn Wheeler 17             2) r:+0.0 Sydney Radloff 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Haley Rivera 18          4) r:+0.0 Ashleigh Sinks 17       
              26.90       55.76 (55.76)     1:25.58 (29.82)   2:00.16 (1:04.40)
        2:26.40 (26.24)     2:56.41 (56.25)     3:21.16 (24.75)     3:48.26 (51.85)
B - Final
  9 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           3:49.76    3:45.33 QUAL   
     1) Marie Schobel 18                2) r:+0.0 Emma Shaughnessy 15     
     3) r:+0.0 Ginger Hansen 17         4) r:+0.0 Megan Judge 17          
              26.37       54.89 (54.89)     1:24.81 (29.92)   1:58.96 (1:04.07)
        2:24.18 (25.22)     2:54.48 (55.52)     3:18.96 (24.48)     3:45.33 (50.85)
 10 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:50.34    3:46.95 QUAL   
     1) Sophia Poeta 17                 2) r:+0.0 Madi Grenoble 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Mac Sullivan 14          4) r:+0.0 Sarah Manthorp 16       
              27.47       55.99 (55.99)     1:25.59 (29.60)   1:59.57 (1:03.58)
        2:25.57 (26.00)     2:55.61 (56.04)     3:20.46 (24.85)     3:46.95 (51.34)
 11 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:50.14    3:47.78 QUAL   
     1) Sydnie Horne 17                 2) r:+0.0 Lindsey Bjornstad 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Tori Brostowitz 12       4) r:+0.0 Jade Knueppel 18        
              27.19       55.87 (55.87)     1:26.10 (30.23)   2:01.15 (1:05.28)
        2:26.83 (25.68)     2:56.54 (55.39)     3:20.23 (23.69)     3:47.78 (51.24)
 12 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  3:49.94    3:49.32 QUAL   
     1) Marlee Rickert 16               2) r:+0.0 Rachel Johnson 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Gring 16         4) r:+0.0 Becca Brown 17          
              27.19       56.48 (56.48)     1:26.66 (30.18)   2:00.84 (1:04.36)
        2:26.43 (25.59)     2:57.44 (56.60)     3:21.99 (24.55)     3:49.32 (51.88)
 13 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           3:50.45    3:49.96 QUAL   
     1) Naomi Chance 16                 2) r:+0.0 Emma Weyant 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Isabel Traba 17          4) r:+0.0 Savannah Barr 16        
              27.42       57.28 (57.28)     1:28.10 (30.82)   2:02.36 (1:05.08)
        2:28.13 (25.77)     2:57.44 (55.08)     3:22.43 (24.99)     3:49.96 (52.52)
 14 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                3:51.70    3:50.00 QUAL   
     1) Felicity Buchmaier 18           2) r:+0.0 Jessica Schellenboom 16 
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Pataniczek 15      4) r:+0.0 Yu Hou 17               
              27.15       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.94 (29.92)   2:00.22 (1:04.20)
        2:26.30 (26.08)     2:57.63 (57.41)     3:22.25 (24.62)     3:50.00 (52.37)
 15 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  3:50.86    3:50.04 QUAL   
     1) Emma Shuppert 17                2) r:+0.0 Sarah Lolli 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Megan Glass 17           4) r:+0.0 Emma Fortman 16         
              25.83       54.00 (54.00)     1:27.53 (33.53)   2:04.58 (1:10.58)
        2:30.10 (25.52)     2:58.75 (54.17)     3:23.01 (24.26)     3:50.04 (51.29)
 16 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      3:51.50    3:51.64 QUAL   
     1) Isabel Anbar 17                 2) r:+0.0 Lizzy Colwell 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Maddie Haley 15          4) r:+0.0 Caroline Sweeney 18     
              28.25       57.96 (57.96)     1:27.48 (29.52)   2:01.02 (1:03.06)
        2:27.89 (26.87)     2:59.47 (58.45)     3:24.51 (25.04)     3:51.64 (52.17)
 
Event 507  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:37.81    4/1/2015 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Galyer, S Faulconer, J Snover, K Konopka        
                4:00.39  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:00.39
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       3:48.59    3:46.31 QUAL   
     1) Madeline Reilly 18              2) r:+0.0 Hannah Ownbey 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Annika McEnroe 15        4) r:+0.0 Kirsti McEnroe 13       
              27.25       56.36 (56.36)     1:26.12 (29.76)   2:00.17 (1:03.81)
        2:25.75 (25.58)     2:54.66 (54.49)     3:18.93 (24.27)     3:46.31 (51.65)
  2 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              3:46.30    3:46.69 QUAL   
     1) Eva Suggs 17                    2) r:+0.0 Sammie Eyolfson 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Charity Pittard 17       4) r:+0.0 Nikita Rubocki 18       
              28.04       56.77 (56.77)     1:26.26 (29.49)   1:59.82 (1:03.05)
        2:25.63 (25.81)     2:55.52 (55.70)     3:20.07 (24.55)     3:46.69 (51.17)
  3 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     3:48.87    3:46.98 QUAL   
     1) Mimi Filkin 16                  2) r:+0.0 Leah Gentry-Tuney 15    
     3) r:+0.0 Olivia Taylor 17         4) r:+0.0 Kayla Smith 17          
              27.20       56.35 (56.35)     1:26.31 (29.96)   2:00.02 (1:03.67)
        2:25.78 (25.76)     2:55.25 (55.23)     3:19.75 (24.50)     3:46.98 (51.73)
  4 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:45.76    3:47.58 QUAL   
     1) Marget Shelly 18                2) r:+0.0 Jessie McMurray 16      
     3) r:+0.0 Leah Braswell 17         4) r:+0.0 Madison Nalls 17        
              27.49       56.27 (56.27)     1:26.33 (30.06)   2:01.45 (1:05.18)
        2:27.56 (26.11)     2:57.02 (55.57)     3:21.28 (24.26)     3:47.58 (50.56)
  5 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:49.36    3:47.95 QUAL   
     1) Alexandra Tyler 15              2) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Boyer 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Mia Leko 17              4) r:+0.0 Sophie Murphy 14        
              27.61       56.15 (56.15)     1:26.14 (29.99)   2:00.63 (1:04.48)
        2:27.28 (26.65)     2:56.77 (56.14)     3:21.11 (24.34)     3:47.95 (51.18)
  6 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:46.91    3:48.13 QUAL   
     1) Katie Kiely 18                  2) r:+0.0 Victoria Eisenhauer 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Alexis Faria 18          4) r:+0.0 Nicole Barkemeyer 16    
              27.27       56.45 (56.45)     1:26.31 (29.86)   2:00.85 (1:04.40)
        2:26.52 (25.67)     2:56.68 (55.83)     3:21.11 (24.43)     3:48.13 (51.45)
  7 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:44.10    3:48.76 QUAL   
     1) Darlene Fung 17                 2) r:+0.0 Rachel Maizes 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Monika Burzynski 17      4) r:+0.0 Marlise Moesch 18       
              28.37       57.75 (57.75)     1:28.24 (30.49)   2:02.78 (1:05.03)
        2:27.83 (25.05)     2:57.75 (54.97)     3:22.10 (24.35)     3:48.76 (51.01)
  8 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:47.03    3:49.64 QUAL   
     1) Kaitlynn Wheeler 17             2) r:+0.0 Sydney Radloff 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Haley Rivera 18          4) r:+0.0 Ashleigh Sinks 17       
              26.99       56.07 (56.07)     1:26.02 (29.95)   2:00.70 (1:04.63)
        2:26.99 (26.29)     2:57.12 (56.42)     3:22.12 (25.00)     3:49.64 (52.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           3:45.89    3:49.76 QUAL   
     1) Grace Kayal 16                  2) r:+0.0 Emma Shaughnessy 15     
     3) r:+0.0 Ginger Hansen 17         4) r:+0.0 Megan Judge 17          
              27.30       56.11 (56.11)     1:26.52 (30.41)   2:01.49 (1:05.38)
        2:27.58 (26.09)     2:58.11 (56.62)     3:22.96 (24.85)     3:49.76 (51.65)
 10 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  3:47.51    3:49.94 QUAL   
     1) Marlee Rickert 16               2) r:+0.0 Rachel Johnson 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Gring 16         4) r:+0.0 Becca Brown 17          
              27.57       56.87 (56.87)     1:26.91 (30.04)   2:01.42 (1:04.55)
        2:27.38 (25.96)     2:57.93 (56.51)     3:22.87 (24.94)     3:49.94 (52.01)
 11 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:50.53    3:50.14 QUAL   
     1) Sydnie Horne 17                 2) r:+0.0 Lindsey Bjornstad 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Tori Brostowitz 12       4) r:+0.0 Jade Knueppel 18        
              26.97       56.85 (56.85)     1:27.28 (30.43)   2:02.43 (1:05.58)
        2:28.82 (26.39)     2:59.10 (56.67)     3:22.73 (23.63)     3:50.14 (51.04)
 12 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:49.59    3:50.34 QUAL   
     1) Sophia Poeta 17                 2) r:+0.0 Madi Grenoble 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Mac Sullivan 14          4) r:+0.0 Sarah Manthorp 16       
              27.68       56.35 (56.35)     1:26.71 (30.36)   2:00.35 (1:04.00)
        2:26.34 (25.99)     2:57.03 (56.68)     3:22.59 (25.56)     3:50.34 (53.31)
 13 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           3:50.42    3:50.45 QUAL   
     1) Naomi Chance 16                 2) r:+0.0 Emma Weyant 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Kristen Nutter 17        4) r:+0.0 Savannah Barr 16        
              27.32       57.04 (57.04)     1:27.97 (30.93)   2:02.84 (1:05.80)
        2:28.43 (25.59)     2:58.60 (55.76)     3:15.86 (17.26)     3:50.45 (51.85)
 14 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  3:52.86    3:50.86 QUAL   
     1) Emma Shuppert 17                2) r:+0.0 Sarah Lolli 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Megan Glass 17           4) r:+0.0 Emma Fortman 16         
              25.95       54.67 (54.67)     1:28.03 (33.36)   2:05.17 (1:10.50)
        2:30.56 (25.39)     2:59.38 (54.21)     3:24.02 (24.64)     3:50.86 (51.48)
 15 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      3:52.19    3:51.50 QUAL   
     1) Isabel Anbar 17                 2) r:+0.0 Lizzy Colwell 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Maddie Haley 15          4) r:+0.0 Caroline Sweeney 18     
              28.24       57.69 (57.69)     1:27.15 (29.46)   2:01.07 (1:03.38)
        2:27.75 (26.68)     2:59.15 (58.08)     3:15.59 (16.44)     3:51.50 (52.35)
 16 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                3:51.64    3:51.70 QUAL   
     1) Felicity Buchmaier 18           2) r:+0.0 Jessica Schellenboom 16 
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Pataniczek 15      4) r:+0.0 Yu Hou 17               
              27.22       56.17 (56.17)     1:26.11 (29.94)   2:00.78 (1:04.61)
        2:27.50 (26.72)     2:58.64 (57.86)     3:23.97 (25.33)     3:51.70 (53.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:52.82    3:52.40 QUAL   
     1) Aziza Ganihanova 15             2) r:+0.0 Katie Cooper 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Hailey Roberti 17        4) r:+0.0 Danielle D'Ambrosio 14  
              27.72       57.05 (57.05)     1:27.80 (30.75)   2:02.87 (1:05.82)
        2:29.04 (26.17)     3:00.24 (57.37)     3:25.02 (24.78)     3:52.40 (52.16)
 18 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:49.48    3:52.84 QUAL   
     1) Maria Baric 16                  2) r:+0.0 Kayla Miller 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Brooke Morgan 16         4) r:+0.0 Lauren Medlin 16        
              26.71       55.87 (55.87)     1:27.45 (31.58)   2:03.92 (1:08.05)
        2:30.51 (26.59)     3:01.75 (57.83)     3:26.11 (24.36)     3:52.84 (51.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          3:54.58    3:52.97 QUAL   
     1) Hailee Trotter 17               2) r:+0.0 Kellie Knotts 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Lucy Callard 18          4) r:+0.0 Emma Reed 17            
              28.57       57.41 (57.41)     1:29.02 (31.61)   2:04.85 (1:07.44)
        2:30.68 (25.83)     3:00.44 (55.59)     3:25.21 (24.77)     3:52.97 (52.53)
 20 Stevens Point Area YMCA-WI                        3:56.92    3:53.04 QUAL   
     1) Kennedy Gilbertson 17           2) r:+0.0 Sydney Hoff 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Vandehey 17         4) r:+0.0 Julia Stupar 18         
              27.56       57.34 (57.34)     1:28.65 (31.31)   2:04.29 (1:06.95)
        2:30.75 (26.46)     3:02.12 (57.83)     3:26.62 (24.50)     3:53.04 (50.92)
 21 ME Lyons Anderson YMCA-OH                         3:50.42    3:53.25 QUAL   
     1) Meredith Moellering 17          2) r:+0.0 Kate Overbey 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Madeline Hart 16         4) r:+0.0 Grace Hastings 15       
              27.51       56.86 (56.86)     1:27.54 (30.68)   2:02.55 (1:05.69)
        2:29.70 (27.15)     3:00.57 (58.02)     3:26.08 (25.51)     3:53.25 (52.68)
 22 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA                 3:52.81    3:53.40 QUAL   
     1) Sydney Houtz 16                 2) r:+0.0 Gabrielle Doss 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Emma Butzler 17          4) r:+0.0 Abigail Doss 16         
              27.71       57.37 (57.37)     1:28.32 (30.95)   2:04.20 (1:06.83)
        2:30.57 (26.37)     3:01.74 (57.54)     3:26.37 (24.63)     3:53.40 (51.66)
 23 North Shore Sterling MA YMCA-MA                   3:53.53    3:53.61 QUAL   
     1) Catherine Christuk 17           2) r:+0.0 Amanda Wager 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Victoria Ambrose 16      4) r:+0.0 Maggie Summit 16        
              28.06       57.92 (57.92)     1:28.35 (30.43)   2:03.18 (1:05.26)
        2:29.69 (26.51)     3:01.56 (58.38)     3:26.13 (24.57)     3:53.61 (52.05)
 24 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:56.72    3:53.69 QUAL   
     1) Molly Arts 15                   2) r:+0.0 Gigi Baquerizo 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Cleopatra Lim 17         4) r:+0.0 Kate Sheridan 18        
              28.24       57.77 (57.77)     1:29.43 (31.66)   2:05.63 (1:07.86)
        2:31.75 (26.12)     3:02.64 (57.01)     3:26.97 (24.33)     3:53.69 (51.05)
 25 BR Ryall NW Dupage YMCA-IL                        3:53.40    3:54.16 QUAL   
     1) Jane Denenberg 17               2) r:+0.0 Megan Murphy 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Kate Morris 14           4) r:+0.0 Grace Schwieters 16     
              28.64       58.97 (58.97)     1:30.18 (31.21)   2:05.46 (1:06.49)
        2:31.05 (25.59)     3:01.25 (55.79)     3:26.41 (25.16)     3:54.16 (52.91)
 26 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        3:54.92    3:54.20 QUAL   
     1) Faith Hefner 17                 2) r:+0.0 Nina Turcanu 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Durak 18            4) r:+0.0 Ruth Hullette 18        
              27.47       56.27 (56.27)     1:27.90 (31.63)   2:04.16 (1:07.89)
        2:30.31 (26.15)     3:00.80 (56.64)     3:26.19 (25.39)     3:54.20 (53.40)
 27 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  3:54.29    3:54.73 QUAL   
     1) Maggie Clough 16                2) r:+0.0 Emilee Carlin 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Shannon Jelley 17        4) r:+0.0 Leah Luckett 15         
              27.80       56.54 (56.54)     1:28.32 (31.78)   2:06.74 (1:10.20)
        2:32.99 (26.25)     3:03.18 (56.44)     3:27.50 (24.32)     3:54.73 (51.55)
 28 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    3:55.32    3:54.74 QUAL   
     1) Olivia Sutter 16                2) r:+0.0 Fiona Arwood 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Newnam 18           4) r:+0.0 Grace Reeder 17         
              28.79       58.36 (58.36)     1:30.46 (32.10)   2:07.00 (1:08.64)
        2:32.75 (25.75)     3:02.17 (55.17)     3:27.24 (25.07)     3:54.74 (52.57)
 28 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              3:51.98    3:54.74 QUAL   
     1) Mia Rankin 17                   2) r:+0.0 Bella Aguanno 13        
     3) r:+0.0 Shannon Culbert 16       4) r:+0.0 Jenna Pappalardo 15     
              27.24       56.25 (56.25)     1:28.47 (32.22)   2:06.01 (1:09.76)
        2:32.38 (26.37)     3:02.91 (56.90)     3:27.25 (24.34)     3:54.74 (51.83)
 30 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         3:54.22    3:54.95 QUAL   
     1) Amy Pan 13                      2) r:+0.0 Aubrey East 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Greta Gidley 14          4) r:+0.0 Sabine Branford 14      
              28.22       57.68 (57.68)     1:28.57 (30.89)   2:05.20 (1:07.52)
        2:30.82 (25.62)     3:02.12 (56.92)     3:27.24 (25.12)     3:54.95 (52.83)
 31 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  3:49.18    3:55.78 QUAL   
     1) Isabel Pennington 15            2) r:+0.0 Katie Mohr 14           
     3) r:+0.0 Reece Alexander 14       4) r:+0.0 Sarah Olson 17          
              28.46       58.80 (58.80)     1:29.30 (30.50)   2:05.33 (1:06.53)
        2:31.78 (26.45)     3:03.30 (57.97)     3:28.59 (25.29)     3:55.78 (52.48)
 32 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           3:52.49    3:55.89 QUAL   
     1) Izzy Bradley 14                 2) r:+0.0 Avery Huang 13          
     3) r:+0.0 Athena Vanyo 14          4) r:+0.0 Hannah Brown 17         
              27.56       57.34 (57.34)     1:28.75 (31.41)   2:05.92 (1:08.58)
        2:32.14 (26.22)     3:03.01 (57.09)     3:28.28 (25.27)     3:55.89 (52.88)
 33 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       3:52.25    3:55.95 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Turchanik 16              2) r:+0.0 Anna Martin 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Weber 17            4) r:+0.0 Megan Irwin 16          
              27.88       57.99 (57.99)     1:28.16 (30.17)   2:02.25 (1:04.26)
        2:29.01 (26.76)     3:01.40 (59.15)     3:27.17 (25.77)     3:55.95 (54.55)
 34 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        3:47.54    3:56.31 QUAL   
     1) Esme Hunter 15                  2) r:+0.0 Willow Woods 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Marissa Healy 16         4) r:+0.0 Sarah Grinalds 17       
              27.74       57.61 (57.61)     1:28.83 (31.22)   2:05.16 (1:07.55)
        2:32.01 (26.85)     3:03.25 (58.09)     3:28.06 (24.81)     3:56.31 (53.06)
 35 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       3:53.08    3:56.84 QUAL   
     1) Erin Merke 16                   2) r:+0.0 Anya Mostek 14          
     3) r:+0.0 Erini Pappas 14          4) r:+0.0 Mikayla Niness 15       
              28.68       58.55 (58.55)     1:30.11 (31.56)   2:06.69 (1:08.14)
        2:32.46 (25.77)     3:03.26 (56.57)     3:28.63 (25.37)     3:56.84 (53.58)
 36 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                3:50.75    3:57.14 QUAL   
     1) Emily Ally 15                   2) r:+0.0 Virginia Gilliland 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Piper Burton 16          4) r:+0.0 Omega Pinnix 15         
              28.21       58.72 (58.72)     1:30.11 (31.39)   2:06.62 (1:07.90)
        2:32.47 (25.85)     3:03.14 (56.52)     3:28.56 (25.42)     3:57.14 (54.00)
 37 South Family YMCA-OH                              3:58.70    3:57.55 QUAL   
     1) Susie Issenmann 17              2) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Sickinger 16  
     3) r:+0.0 McKenzie Reid 15         4) r:+0.0 Emma Swabb 17           
              28.35       59.26 (59.26)     1:31.69 (32.43)   2:08.46 (1:09.20)
        2:35.17 (26.71)     3:05.28 (56.82)     3:30.33 (25.05)     3:57.55 (52.27)
 38 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        3:54.27    3:57.66 QUAL   
     1) Rylie Turner 16                 2) r:+0.0 Bridget Engel 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Eili Wright 17           4) r:+0.0 Alexis Cook 17          
              28.91   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:30.08 (29.92)   2:05.83 (1:05.67)
        2:32.79 (26.96)     3:04.19 (58.36)     3:29.70 (25.51)     3:57.66 (53.47)
 39 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             3:58.05    3:58.14 QUAL   
     1) Grace Lange 16                  2) r:+0.0 Ellen Holmquist 15      
     3) r:+0.0 Katie Stevenson 16       4) r:+0.0 Taylor Loud 17          
              28.93       59.30 (59.30)     1:31.17 (31.87)   2:06.70 (1:07.40)
        2:34.10 (27.40)     3:05.44 (58.74)     3:30.85 (25.41)     3:58.14 (52.70)
 39 Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 3:57.26    3:58.14 QUAL   
     1) Ashley Sennett 17               2) r:+0.0 Tara Enneking 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Lexi Plogger 17          4) r:+0.0 Ellie Eckert 15         
              29.39       59.82 (59.82)     1:30.37 (30.55)   2:05.14 (1:05.32)
        2:32.75 (27.61)     3:04.29 (59.15)     3:30.04 (25.75)     3:58.14 (53.85)
 41 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             3:58.54    3:58.32 QUAL   
     1) Jamison Clark 16                2) r:+0.0 Madison LaBrie 12       
     3) r:+0.0 Lara Wujciak 15          4) r:+0.0 Megan Elmquist 15       
              28.44       58.49 (58.49)     1:30.54 (32.05)   2:06.61 (1:08.12)
        2:34.30 (27.69)     3:06.17 (59.56)     3:30.99 (24.82)     3:58.32 (52.15)
 42 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         3:59.75    3:58.37 QUAL   
     1) Ann Van Hout 17                 2) r:+0.0 Gabriella Mullally 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Lillian Arps 14          4) r:+0.0 Ali Pecore 15           
              28.98       59.72 (59.72)     1:30.56 (30.84)   2:06.07 (1:06.35)
        2:33.28 (27.21)     3:04.99 (58.92)     3:30.42 (25.43)     3:58.37 (53.38)
 43 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         3:53.69    3:58.54 QUAL   
     1) Haley Dolan 18                  2) r:+0.0 MacKenzie Humphrey 17   
     3) r:+0.0 Megan Clifford 15        4) r:+0.0 Camille Rochaix 17      
              28.80       59.65 (59.65)     1:30.81 (31.16)   2:07.15 (1:07.50)
        2:34.08 (26.93)     3:05.52 (58.37)     3:30.75 (25.23)     3:58.54 (53.02)
 44 Rock Hill Aquatics Center YMCA-SC                 3:55.06    3:58.84 QUAL   
     1) Aubrey Chandler 15              2) r:+0.0 Sara Greene 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Evelyn Peters 16         4) r:+0.0 Audrey Hines 15         
              29.57   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:31.16 (30.64)   2:07.11 (1:06.59)
        2:34.74 (27.63)     3:05.64 (58.53)     3:30.97 (25.33)     3:58.84 (53.20)
 45 Pocono Family YMCA-PA                             3:58.42    3:59.44 QUAL   
     1) Lauren Fenn 16                  2) r:+0.0 Peyton McNulty 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Kara Campbell 15         4) r:+0.0 Cailin Campbell 17      
              28.37       58.87 (58.87)     1:30.46 (31.59)   2:07.07 (1:08.20)
        2:33.75 (26.68)     3:05.74 (58.67)     3:31.21 (25.47)     3:59.44 (53.70)
 46 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            3:58.74    3:59.65 QUAL   
     1) Megan Unruh 13                  2) r:+0.0 Nikolette Nolte 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Rachel Woomer 17         4) r:+0.0 Skye Strunk 16          
              29.08   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:30.80 (30.64)   2:06.72 (1:06.56)
        2:34.60 (27.88)     3:05.98 (59.26)     3:30.76 (24.78)     3:59.65 (53.67)
 47 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 3:58.92    3:59.83 QUAL   
     1) Muriel Maloney 18               2) r:+0.0 Isabella Nicholson 16   
     3) r:+0.0 Abigael McKinney 15      4) r:+0.0 Emma Conlon 18          
              28.05       59.57 (59.57)     1:30.30 (30.73)   2:07.76 (1:08.19)
        2:34.51 (26.75)     3:06.28 (58.52)     3:31.39 (25.11)     3:59.83 (53.55)
 48 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT                 3:58.00    4:00.15 QUAL   
     1) Mary Hufziger 17                2) r:+0.0 Anna Weinstein 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Amanda Neeb 14           4) r:+0.0 Leiya Istambouli 15     
              28.02       58.46 (58.46)     1:31.05 (32.59)   2:07.73 (1:09.27)
        2:35.03 (27.30)     3:06.25 (58.52)     3:31.96 (25.71)     4:00.15 (53.90)
 49 Champaign County YMCA-IL                          3:52.66    4:00.17 QUAL   
     1) Reed Broaders 15                2) r:+0.0 Lauren Feddersen 17     
     3) r:+0.0 Jasmine Coe 16           4) r:+0.0 Sally Ma 13             
              29.28   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:32.27 (31.44)   2:08.45 (1:07.62)
        2:35.99 (27.54)     3:07.95 (59.50)     3:32.62 (24.67)     4:00.17 (52.22)
 50 Lakota Family YMCA-OH                             3:59.55    4:00.43        
     1) Grace Glosson 16                2) r:+0.0 Grace Markley 13        
     3) r:+0.0 Lizzie Jantausch 15      4) r:+0.0 Hannah Cech 16          
              27.84       57.63 (57.63)     1:30.35 (32.72)   2:07.91 (1:10.28)
        2:35.10 (27.19)     3:06.10 (58.19)     3:31.90 (25.80)     4:00.43 (54.33)
 51 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  3:57.30    4:01.10        
     1) Abby Wilson 17                  2) r:+0.0 Christina Levins 14     
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Mecca 18            4) r:+0.0 Nicole Harms 18         
              28.44       58.62 (58.62)     1:29.76 (31.14)   2:05.10 (1:06.48)
        2:33.18 (28.08)   3:06.25 (1:01.15)     3:32.26 (26.01)     4:01.10 (54.85)
 52 North Canton Community YMCA                       3:53.05    4:01.52        
     1) Caitlin Cronin 17               2) r:+0.0 Maya Lewis 15           
     3) r:+0.0 Kate Lochridge 17        4) r:+0.0 7 Maxwell 17            
              28.42   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:31.48 (31.41)   2:08.71 (1:08.64)
        2:35.75 (27.04)     3:07.33 (58.62)     3:33.11 (25.78)     4:01.52 (54.19)
 53 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          3:55.20    4:01.55        
     1) Ella Martin 17                  2) r:+0.0 Haily Harper 16         
     3) r:+0.0 Talia Jorgensen 17       4) r:+0.0 Olivia Harper 16        
              27.69       58.43 (58.43)     1:30.86 (32.43)   2:08.28 (1:09.85)
        2:35.86 (27.58)   3:09.03 (1:00.75)     3:33.92 (24.89)     4:01.55 (52.52)
 54 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:58.44    4:01.62        
     1) Eliza Baxter 14                 2) r:+0.0 Jessica Snyder 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Liz Fenton 15            4) r:+0.0 Meredith Riegler 16     
              28.96       59.90 (59.90)     1:31.30 (31.40)   2:07.00 (1:07.10)
        2:34.97 (27.97)   3:07.49 (1:00.49)     3:33.50 (26.01)     4:01.62 (54.13)
 55 Coffman Family YMCA-OH                            3:57.24    4:01.65        
     1) Lauren Lampe 17                 2) r:+0.0 Aliya Zimmerman 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Peyton Farrell 16        4) r:+0.0 Carsyn Siefert 16       
              29.95   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.25 (31.40)   2:09.17 (1:07.32)
        2:36.39 (27.22)     3:06.50 (57.33)     3:32.21 (25.71)     4:01.65 (55.15)
 56 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             3:56.78    4:02.62        
     1) Autumn Keats-O'Connor 16        2) r:+0.0 Kate Fuhrmann 16        
     3) r:+0.0 Kaitlyn Hersch 18        4) r:+0.0 Nicole Tingley 18       
              29.29       59.87 (59.87)     1:30.83 (30.96)   2:07.73 (1:07.86)
        2:35.63 (27.90)   3:08.74 (1:01.01)     3:34.05 (25.31)     4:02.62 (53.88)
 57 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         3:56.81    4:02.69        
     1) Abby Muck 14                    2) r:+0.0 Mallory Pitstick 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Sarah Hein 17            4) r:+0.0 Sydney Wight 16         
              28.98   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:31.99 (31.32)   2:07.45 (1:06.78)
        2:34.73 (27.28)     3:06.22 (58.77)     3:32.59 (26.37)     4:02.69 (56.47)
 58 Wheeling YMCA-AM                                  3:58.69    4:03.44        
     1) Sarah Heilman 17                2) r:+0.0 Mia Sunseri 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Olivia Moyer 14          4) r:+0.0 Abby Turner 15          
              28.91   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:31.59 (30.63)   2:07.40 (1:06.44)
        2:35.47 (28.07)   3:07.61 (1:00.21)     3:33.55 (25.94)     4:03.44 (55.83)
 59 Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA-OH                   3:58.89    4:04.07        
     1) Olivia Schmelzer 18             2) r:+0.0 Kolya Larson 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Mia Hensley 14           4) r:+0.0 Katie Shook 18          
              29.30   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:33.81 (32.57)   2:11.41 (1:10.17)
        2:38.82 (27.41)     3:10.42 (59.01)     3:35.94 (25.52)     4:04.07 (53.65)
 60 Joliet YMCA-IL                                    3:58.99    4:04.53        
     1) Rayna Harter 17                 2) r:+0.0 Cetta Senese 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Julie Wang 15            4) r:+0.0 Lucy Londergon 17       
              30.00   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:33.62 (32.40)   2:09.89 (1:08.67)
        2:37.21 (27.32)     3:09.20 (59.31)     3:35.67 (26.47)     4:04.53 (55.33)
 61 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA                           3:59.48    4:05.35        
     1) Sarah McHenry 14                2) r:+0.0 Abby Ferguson 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Jenna Madden 17          4) r:+0.0 Hanna Everhart 18       
              29.97   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:34.44 (32.29)   2:10.90 (1:08.75)
        2:39.12 (28.22)   3:12.85 (1:01.95)     3:37.66 (24.81)     4:05.35 (52.50)
 62 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA-WI                      4:00.28    4:08.29        
     1) Carissa Henderson 18            2) r:+0.0 Whitney Fuse 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Brianna Peterson 18      4) r:+0.0 Haley Jones 18          
              29.37   1:01.57 (1:01.57)                         1:34.09 (32.52)
                          3:12.25 (1:38.16)     3:38.48 (26.23)     4:08.29 (56.04)
 
Event 508  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:17.93    4/4/2017 Sarasota Family YMCA, Sarasota-FL          
                         A Katz, B Riley, K Dols, M Nutter                 
                3:37.19  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  3:37.19
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:22.58    3:19.90 QUAL   
     1) Carson Huff 18                  2) r:+0.0 Ben Doyle 16            
     3) r:+0.0 Brendan Burns 16         4) r:+0.0 Kevin Ryle 18           
              24.34       50.93 (50.93)     1:17.42 (26.49)     1:47.70 (56.77)
        2:09.17 (21.47)     2:34.17 (46.47)     2:56.26 (22.09)     3:19.90 (45.73)
  2 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:22.95    3:21.91 QUAL   
     1) Ted Gunn 18                     2) r:+0.0 Alex Sun 17             
     3) r:+0.0 Logan Brockway 18        4) r:+0.0 Alec Peckmann 18        
              24.81       50.49 (50.49)     1:16.98 (26.49)     1:47.59 (57.10)
        2:10.31 (22.72)     2:37.20 (49.61)     2:58.34 (21.14)     3:21.91 (44.71)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:25.44    3:23.21 QUAL   
     1) Sean Doran 16                   2) r:+0.0 Matt Fallon 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Carter Weiland 17        4) r:+0.0 Joshua Franco 18        
              24.76       51.67 (51.67)     1:17.42 (25.75)     1:47.10 (55.43)
        2:09.97 (22.87)     2:37.44 (50.34)     2:59.32 (21.88)     3:23.21 (45.77)
  4 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       3:25.69    3:23.40 QUAL   
     1) Michael Juengel 17              2) r:+0.0 Christian Jann 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Jake Prewette 18         4) r:+0.0 Evan Stanislaw 16       
              23.96       49.63 (49.63)     1:16.22 (26.59)     1:46.40 (56.77)
        2:09.63 (23.23)     2:37.50 (51.10)     2:59.08 (21.58)     3:23.40 (45.90)
  5 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           3:25.73    3:23.56 QUAL   
     1) Paul Retterer 16                2) r:+0.0 Richard Trentalange 16  
     3) r:+0.0 Max Walther 18           4) r:+0.0 Matthew Chang 18        
              24.68       51.11 (51.11)     1:17.30 (26.19)     1:47.96 (56.85)
        2:10.69 (22.73)     2:37.98 (50.02)     2:59.74 (21.76)     3:23.56 (45.58)
  6 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:23.45    3:23.76 QUAL   
     1) Justin Yang 18                  2) r:+0.0 Gary Sun 18             
     3) r:+0.0 Sean Tan 18              4) r:+0.0 William Zhang 18        
              24.04       50.34 (50.34)     1:16.93 (26.59)     1:48.29 (57.95)
        2:11.02 (22.73)     2:37.67 (49.38)     2:59.16 (21.49)     3:23.76 (46.09)
  7 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:24.68    3:24.81 QUAL   
     1) Jack Alexy 15                   2) r:+0.0 Joe Castagno 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Lukas Scheidl 17         4) r:+0.0 Victor Vollbrechthausen 
              23.80       49.28 (49.28)     1:17.39 (28.11)     1:48.99 (59.71)
        2:12.20 (23.21)     2:39.52 (50.53)     3:00.85 (21.33)     3:24.81 (45.29)
  8 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:25.81    3:26.20 QUAL   
     1) AJ Carroll 17                   2) r:+0.0 Perry Becker 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Alex Smyre 15            4) r:+0.0 Taye Brown 16           
              25.04       51.49 (51.49)     1:17.88 (26.39)     1:49.27 (57.78)
        2:12.16 (22.89)     2:39.74 (50.47)     3:01.96 (22.22)     3:26.20 (46.46)
B - Final
  9 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         3:26.25    3:23.90 QUAL   
     1) Kaden Schwaiger 17              2) r:+0.0 Thomas Girdler 15       
     3) r:+0.0 Alexander Margherio 17   4) r:+0.0 Michael Arpasi 18       
              24.15       50.48 (50.48)     1:17.47 (26.99)     1:49.44 (58.96)
        2:11.48 (22.04)     2:37.93 (48.49)     2:59.75 (21.82)     3:23.90 (45.97)
 10 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          3:26.51    3:24.04 QUAL   
     1) Michael Lorenz 16               2) r:+0.0 Dan Cashell 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Luke Paxton 15           4) r:+0.0 Isaiah Valentine 17     
              24.80       51.23 (51.23)     1:17.36 (26.13)     1:47.35 (56.12)
        2:10.30 (22.95)     2:36.98 (49.63)     2:59.32 (22.34)     3:24.04 (47.06)
 11 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           3:27.12    3:25.28 QUAL   
     1) Martin Baffico 18               2) r:+0.0 Brett Riley 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Aye-Chan San Tun 17      4) r:+0.0 Nico Hernandez-Tome 17  
              24.39       50.58 (50.58)     1:18.04 (27.46)     1:49.36 (58.78)
        2:12.46 (23.10)     2:39.21 (49.85)     3:01.56 (22.35)     3:25.28 (46.07)
 12 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              3:27.73    3:25.30 QUAL   
     1) Nathan Quarterman 15            2) r:+0.0 Jackson Cunningham 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Michael Chang 18         4) r:+0.0 Thomas Roark 17         
              24.84       51.74 (51.74)     1:18.96 (27.22)     1:49.31 (57.57)
        2:12.70 (23.39)     2:40.21 (50.90)     3:01.39 (21.18)     3:25.30 (45.09)
 13 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                3:26.30    3:25.99 QUAL   
     1) Ben Puglessi 17                 2) r:+0.0 Matt Wilson 17          
     3) r:+0.0 KJ Losee 16              4) r:+0.0 Henry Schutte 17        
              24.45       50.86 (50.86)     1:18.34 (27.48)     1:49.74 (58.88)
        2:14.05 (24.31)     2:41.89 (52.15)     3:02.75 (20.86)     3:25.99 (44.10)
 14 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  3:27.19    3:26.91 QUAL   
     1) Jackson Brookover 16            2) r:+0.0 Tommy Schurer 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Reid Greer 18            4) r:+0.0 Kyle Worrell 18         
              25.17       51.35 (51.35)     1:18.70 (27.35)     1:50.00 (58.65)
        2:13.40 (23.40)     2:41.64 (51.64)     3:03.03 (21.39)     3:26.91 (45.27)
 15 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     3:27.64    3:28.34 QUAL   
     1) Matthew Mizell 18               2) r:+0.0 Noah Sadler 16          
     3) r:+0.0 Logan Quint 20           4) r:+0.0 James Tarquin 18        
              24.75       51.26 (51.26)     1:18.35 (27.09)     1:50.04 (58.78)
        2:13.73 (23.69)     2:41.40 (51.36)     3:03.43 (22.03)     3:28.34 (46.94)
 -- Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:27.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head not up - breast
     1) Michael Patton 17               2) r:+0.0 Adam Milling 15         
     3) r:+0.0 Spencer Hohm 18          4) r:+0.0 Matthew Knox 17         
              25.06       51.48 (51.48)     1:18.41 (26.93)     1:49.34 (57.86)
        2:13.40 (24.06)     2:41.29 (51.95)     3:03.15 (21.86)          DQ (45.73)
 
Event 508  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:17.93    4/4/2017 Sarasota Family YMCA, Sarasota-FL          
                         A Katz, B Riley, K Dols, M Nutter                 
                3:37.19  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  3:37.19
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:24.14    3:22.58 QUAL   
     1) Carson Huff 18                  2) Ben Doyle 16                   
     3) Brendan Burns 16                4) Kevin Ryle 18                  
              24.91       51.87 (51.87)     1:18.40 (26.53)     1:48.55 (56.68)
        2:10.36 (21.81)     2:35.96 (47.41)     2:58.26 (22.30)     3:22.58 (46.62)
  2 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:26.46    3:22.95 QUAL   
     1) Ted Gunn 18                     2) Alex Sun 17                    
     3) Logan Brockway 18               4) Alec Peckmann 18               
              25.06       50.74 (50.74)     1:17.80 (27.06)     1:48.16 (57.42)
        2:10.97 (22.81)     2:37.89 (49.73)     2:59.22 (21.33)     3:22.95 (45.06)
  3 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:23.85    3:23.45 QUAL   
     1) Justin Yang 18                  2) Gary Sun 18                    
     3) Sean Tan 18                     4) William Zhang 18               
              24.33       50.45 (50.45)     1:16.88 (26.43)     1:47.35 (56.90)
        2:10.08 (22.73)     2:36.77 (49.42)     2:58.57 (21.80)     3:23.45 (46.68)
  4 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:24.85    3:24.68 QUAL   
     1) Jack Alexy 15                   2) Joe Castagno 15                
     3) Lukas Scheidl 17                4) Jonathan Hua 18                
              23.55       48.80 (48.80)     1:16.79 (27.99)     1:48.18 (59.38)
        2:11.64 (23.46)     2:38.78 (50.60)     3:00.46 (21.68)     3:24.68 (45.90)
  5 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:24.93    3:25.44 QUAL   
     1) Sean Doran 16                   2) Matt Fallon 15                 
     3) Carter Weiland 17               4) Joshua Franco 18               
              24.91       51.63 (51.63)     1:18.16 (26.53)     1:47.96 (56.33)
        2:11.67 (23.71)     2:39.55 (51.59)     3:01.66 (22.11)     3:25.44 (45.89)
  6 Greater Spartanburg YMCA-SC                       3:28.42    3:25.69 QUAL   
     1) Michael Juengel 17              2) Christian Jann 18              
     3) Jake Prewette 18                4) Joseph Brooks 17               
              24.36       49.79 (49.79)     1:17.06 (27.27)     1:47.92 (58.13)
        2:11.61 (23.69)     2:38.95 (51.03)     3:01.17 (22.22)     3:25.69 (46.74)
  7 Red Bank Branch YMCA-NJ                           3:26.14    3:25.73 QUAL   
     1) Paul Retterer 16                2) Richard Trentalange 16         
     3) Max Walther 18                  4) Matthew Chang 18               
              24.88       51.11 (51.11)     1:17.83 (26.72)     1:48.83 (57.72)
        2:11.88 (23.05)     2:39.16 (50.33)     3:01.50 (22.34)     3:25.73 (46.57)
  8 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:28.26    3:25.81 QUAL   
     1) AJ Carroll 17                   2) Perry Becker 15                
     3) Alex Smyre 15                   4) Taye Brown 16                  
              25.27       51.43 (51.43)     1:18.15 (26.72)     1:49.17 (57.74)
        2:12.52 (23.35)     2:39.88 (50.71)     3:02.16 (22.28)     3:25.81 (45.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         3:32.18    3:26.25 QUAL   
     1) Kaden Schwaiger 17              2) Thomas Girdler 15              
     3) Alexander Margherio 17          4) Michael Arpasi 18              
              24.60       51.16 (51.16)     1:18.85 (27.69)   1:51.75 (1:00.59)
        2:13.93 (22.18)     2:40.10 (48.35)     3:01.76 (21.66)     3:26.25 (46.15)
 10 Rapid Area YMCA-MI                                3:25.78    3:26.30 QUAL   
     1) Ben Puglessi 17                 2) Matt Wilson 17                 
     3) KJ Losee 16                     4) Henry Schutte 17               
              24.36       50.64 (50.64)     1:17.65 (27.01)     1:49.23 (58.59)
        2:13.13 (23.90)     2:40.57 (51.34)     3:02.21 (21.64)     3:26.30 (45.73)
 11 Powel Crosley Jr YMCA-OH                          3:26.45    3:26.51 QUAL   
     1) Michael Lorenz 16               2) Dan Cashell 18                 
     3) Luke Paxton 15                  4) Isaiah Valentine 17            
              25.60       52.71 (52.71)     1:19.34 (26.63)     1:48.72 (56.01)
        2:11.88 (23.16)     2:38.93 (50.21)     3:01.37 (22.44)     3:26.51 (47.58)
 12 Sarasota Family YMCA-FL                           3:25.58    3:27.12 QUAL   
     1) Martin Baffico 18               2) Brett Riley 18                 
     3) Aye-Chan San Tun 17             4) Rene Strezenicky 16            
              24.52       50.70 (50.70)     1:18.18 (27.48)     1:48.88 (58.18)
        2:12.71 (23.83)     2:40.25 (51.37)     3:02.83 (22.58)     3:27.12 (46.87)
 13 Burlington Camden County YMCA-MA                  3:28.58    3:27.19 QUAL   
     1) Jackson Brookover 16            2) Tommy Schurer 18               
     3) Reid Greer 18                   4) Kyle Worrell 18                
              25.31       52.01 (52.01)     1:18.91 (26.90)     1:50.26 (58.25)
        2:13.80 (23.54)     2:41.66 (51.40)     3:03.08 (21.42)     3:27.19 (45.53)
 14 Central Florida Metro YMCA-NC                     3:29.21    3:27.64 QUAL   
     1) Matthew Mizell 18               2) Noah Sadler 16                 
     3) Logan Quint 20                  4) James Tarquin 18               
              24.40       51.09 (51.09)     1:18.59 (27.50)     1:49.64 (58.55)
        2:13.56 (23.92)     2:41.08 (51.44)     3:02.98 (21.90)     3:27.64 (46.56)
 15 Boise Family YMCA-SR                              3:25.01    3:27.73 QUAL   
     1) Nathan Quarterman 15            2) Jackson Cunningham 18          
     3) Michael Chang 18                4) Luke Yost 17                   
              25.18       52.11 (52.11)     1:19.68 (27.57)     1:50.18 (58.07)
        2:13.84 (23.66)     2:41.38 (51.20)     3:03.21 (21.83)     3:27.73 (46.35)
 16 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:27.88    3:27.88 QUAL   
     1) Michael Patton 17               2) Adam Milling 15                
     3) Spencer Hohm 18                 4) Matthew Knox 17                
              25.02       51.51 (51.51)     1:18.66 (27.15)     1:50.12 (58.61)
        2:14.10 (23.98)     2:42.30 (52.18)     3:04.18 (21.88)     3:27.88 (45.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA-OH                  3:29.34    3:28.00 QUAL   
     1) Noah Young 17                   2) Ben Marusko 18                 
     3) JC Prugh 18                     4) Austin Murphy 18               
              24.71       50.18 (50.18)     1:17.84 (27.66)   1:50.37 (1:00.19)
        2:14.14 (23.77)     2:41.61 (51.24)     3:03.85 (22.24)     3:28.00 (46.39)
 18 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 3:28.65    3:28.61 QUAL   
     1) Ryan Bebel 18                   2) Steven Warren 18               
     3) Colin Daniel 18                 4) Eric Bebel 18                  
              25.69       53.41 (53.41)     1:19.88 (26.47)     1:50.49 (57.08)
        2:14.14 (23.65)     2:41.26 (50.77)     3:03.59 (22.33)     3:28.61 (47.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  3:27.62    3:29.01 QUAL   
     1) Jacob Greene 18                 2) Noah Nouchi 15                 
     3) Luke Vlahos 16                  4) John Day 18                    
              25.27       52.47 (52.47)     1:19.35 (26.88)     1:50.06 (57.59)
        2:14.14 (24.08)     2:41.86 (51.80)     3:04.05 (22.19)     3:29.01 (47.15)
 20 West Shore YMCA-MA                                3:26.16    3:29.06 QUAL   
     1) Jack Dengler 18                 2) Kyle Farrow 15                 
     3) Logan Skiles 16                 4) Josiah Lauver 17               
              24.77       52.03 (52.03)     1:19.73 (27.70)     1:51.55 (59.52)
        2:15.75 (24.20)     2:43.28 (51.73)     3:04.91 (21.63)     3:29.06 (45.78)
 21 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 3:31.57    3:29.16 QUAL   
     1) Christian Farricker 17          2) Stephan Todorovic 17           
     3) Thacher Scannell 18             4) Marcus Hodgson 16              
              25.52       52.54 (52.54)     1:19.77 (27.23)     1:51.99 (59.45)
        2:15.48 (23.49)     2:43.44 (51.45)     3:05.15 (21.71)     3:29.16 (45.72)
 22 Rock Hill Aquatics Center YMCA-SC                 3:30.02    3:29.20 QUAL   
     1) Owen Corkery 17                 2) Maurilio Saddoud 17            
     3) Garrett McCord 16               4) CJ Davis 16                    
              25.76       51.81 (51.81)     1:19.17 (27.36)     1:50.71 (58.90)
        2:14.46 (23.75)     2:42.58 (51.87)     3:04.95 (22.37)     3:29.20 (46.62)
 23 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:29.31    3:29.30 QUAL   
     1) Ziyad Saleem 15                 2) Will Grintjes 18               
     3) Zach Sekaran 17                 4) James Kostrzewa 17             
              25.60       53.07 (53.07)     1:20.02 (26.95)     1:50.74 (57.67)
        2:15.03 (24.29)     2:43.22 (52.48)     3:04.95 (21.73)     3:29.30 (46.08)
 24 Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA                     3:31.17    3:29.84 QUAL   
     1) Justin Fleagle 16               2) Ezra Ferguson 18               
     3) Keaton McMurray 16              4) Cole Condon 17                 
              24.17       49.41 (49.41)     1:17.11 (27.70)   1:50.28 (1:00.87)
        2:13.83 (23.55)     2:41.90 (51.62)     3:04.31 (22.41)     3:29.84 (47.94)
 25 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:32.56    3:30.14 QUAL   
     1) Alex Gifford 16                 2) Matthew Tieleman 17            
     3) Michael Horkan 15               4) Tommy Scrivanich 18            
              24.89       51.43 (51.43)     1:19.47 (28.04)     1:51.31 (59.88)
        2:15.05 (23.74)     2:43.44 (52.13)     3:05.39 (21.95)     3:30.14 (46.70)
 26 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      3:35.04    3:31.00 QUAL   
     1) Michael Kotlyar 17              2) Peter Sloan 17                 
     3) Bennett Ehret 15                4) Patrick Colwell 15             
              26.14       53.02 (53.02)     1:20.07 (27.05)     1:50.49 (57.47)
        2:15.30 (24.81)     2:44.08 (53.59)     3:06.77 (22.69)     3:31.00 (46.92)
 27 Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 3:30.05    3:31.14 QUAL   
     1) Matthew Davidson 17             2) Daniel Pettyjohn 16            
     3) Connor Sauls 15                 4) John Michael Gordon 17         
              25.08       51.53 (51.53)     1:20.45 (28.92)   1:52.91 (1:01.38)
        2:17.29 (24.38)     2:45.57 (52.66)     3:07.18 (21.61)     3:31.14 (45.57)
 28 South Family YMCA-OH                              3:31.04    3:31.20 QUAL   
     1) Jorge Zelina 16                 2) Sebastian Villa 16             
     3) Kevin Leibold 16                4) Dawson Warner 17               
              26.19       53.59 (53.59)     1:21.25 (27.66)     1:52.39 (58.80)
        2:16.21 (23.82)     2:44.22 (51.83)     3:06.70 (22.48)     3:31.20 (46.98)
 29 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA                       3:30.98    3:31.21 QUAL   
     1) Jack Christian 15               2) Aidan McKenrick 16             
     3) Ryan Maher 17                   4) Matthew Hopkins 16             
              24.77       50.88 (50.88)     1:19.52 (28.64)   1:53.12 (1:02.24)
        2:16.93 (23.81)     2:44.47 (51.35)     3:06.36 (21.89)     3:31.21 (46.74)
 30 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:30.57    3:32.35 QUAL   
     1) Alan Shao 16                    2) Julian Park 16                 
     3) Josh Cohen 17                   4) John Piccinic 18               
              25.07       52.47 (52.47)     1:21.21 (28.74)   1:53.60 (1:01.13)
        2:17.63 (24.03)     2:45.80 (52.20)     3:07.91 (22.11)     3:32.35 (46.55)
 31 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         3:35.01    3:33.00 QUAL   
     1) Riley Lohse 17                  2) Wade Lyles 17                  
     3) Nathan Braun 17                 4) Gavin Anderson 15              
              24.18       51.33 (51.33)     1:19.54 (28.21)   1:52.33 (1:01.00)
        2:16.14 (23.81)     2:43.61 (51.28)     3:06.92 (23.31)     3:33.00 (49.39)
 32 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             3:33.60    3:33.09 QUAL   
     1) Aidan Hughes 16                 2) Jordan Goldberg 17             
     3) Dylan Ingerman 18               4) Jack Armstrong 17              
              26.04       52.88 (52.88)     1:21.14 (28.26)   1:53.21 (1:00.33)
        2:16.79 (23.58)     2:44.51 (51.30)     3:07.10 (22.59)     3:33.09 (48.58)
 33 Frederick County YMCA-MD                          3:35.23    3:33.18 QUAL   
     1) Michael Dressler 17             2) Collin Mood 18                 
     3) Jake Stafford 17                4) Michael Flegel 17              
              25.96       53.14 (53.14)     1:20.85 (27.71)     1:52.82 (59.68)
        2:16.75 (23.93)     2:44.29 (51.47)     3:06.97 (22.68)     3:33.18 (48.89)
 34 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          3:34.61    3:33.46 QUAL   
     1) Nicco Bartone 16                2) Brian Hess 18                  
     3) Matthew Yost 17                 4) Brandon Johnson 16             
              26.23       54.76 (54.76)     1:21.04 (26.28)     1:52.02 (57.26)
        2:16.01 (23.99)     2:44.95 (52.93)     3:07.28 (22.33)     3:33.46 (48.51)
 35 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        3:33.92    3:33.97 QUAL   
     1) Ross Dant 17                    2) Stephan Procopii 17            
     3) Ethan McCosh 15                 4) Paul Karre 17                  
              24.19       50.27 (50.27)     1:19.08 (28.81)   1:51.83 (1:01.56)
        2:15.71 (23.88)     2:44.10 (52.27)     3:07.66 (23.56)     3:33.97 (49.87)
 36 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                3:36.59    3:34.01 QUAL   
     1) Robert Tars 14                  2) Craig Herndon 17               
     3) Ethan Knorr 17                  4) Brandon Van der Linden 17      
              25.69       52.83 (52.83)     1:21.03 (28.20)   1:54.04 (1:01.21)
        2:18.21 (24.17)     2:45.92 (51.88)     3:08.71 (22.79)     3:34.01 (48.09)
 37 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA                           3:30.31    3:34.18 QUAL   
     1) Leo Tutovani 14                 2) August Lamb 17                 
     3) Noah Hargrove 16                4) Noah Holstege 18               
              26.54       54.14 (54.14)     1:21.44 (27.30)     1:53.04 (58.90)
        2:17.75 (24.71)     2:45.95 (52.91)     3:08.57 (22.62)     3:34.18 (48.23)
 38 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA                        3:28.59    3:34.22 QUAL   
     1) Gregory Roytman 17              2) Dominic Edwards 14             
     3) Joshua Belder 17                4) David Curtiss 15               
              25.49       52.63 (52.63)     1:21.12 (28.49)   1:54.00 (1:01.37)
        2:18.14 (24.14)     2:47.08 (53.08)     3:09.07 (21.99)     3:34.22 (47.14)
 39 Old Town Orono YMCA-ME                            3:34.69    3:34.65 QUAL   
     1) Carson Prouty 15                2) Colby Prouty 18                
     3) Cam Labree 17                   4) Colin Rutherford 15            
              26.52       54.63 (54.63)     1:20.41 (25.78)     1:51.03 (56.40)
        2:15.12 (24.09)     2:43.49 (52.46)     3:07.42 (23.93)     3:34.65 (51.16)
 40 Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA-OH                   3:36.38    3:34.87 QUAL   
     1) Nathen Eberhardt 17             2) Blake Fry 16                   
     3) Zach Parkman 16                 4) Ben Neff 17                    
              25.34       52.70 (52.70)     1:20.04 (27.34)     1:51.43 (58.73)
        2:16.51 (25.08)     2:45.16 (53.73)     3:08.53 (23.37)     3:34.87 (49.71)
 41 Westport Weston CT YMCA-CT                        3:28.56    3:34.88 QUAL   
     1) Austin Twiss 17                 2) Dash Hunter 17                 
     3) Jack Gray 17                    4) John McNab 16                  
              26.21       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.82 (27.31)     1:53.60 (59.09)
        2:17.62 (24.02)     2:46.14 (52.54)     3:08.96 (22.82)     3:34.88 (48.74)
 42 South County Family YMCA - FL-FL                  3:33.02    3:35.27 QUAL   
     1) Mike Sickels 16                 2) Evan Weber 17                  
     3) Matt Argulewicz 17              4) Wesley Kephart 15              
              25.75       53.36 (53.36)     1:09.90 (16.54)   1:55.20 (1:01.84)
        2:19.36 (24.16)     2:48.93 (53.73)     3:10.88 (21.95)     3:35.27 (46.34)
 43 Tri City Area IL YMCA-OZ                          3:33.04    3:35.83 QUAL   
     1) Caden Akal 16                   2) Noah Clancy 16                 
     3) Matt Daniel 18                  4) Cole Akal 18                   
              26.66       55.00 (55.00)     1:22.84 (27.84)     1:54.88 (59.88)
        2:19.41 (24.53)     2:47.57 (52.69)     3:10.39 (22.82)     3:35.83 (48.26)
 44 Blue Ash YMCA-OH                                  3:34.27    3:36.19 QUAL   
     1) Sammy Risma 16                  2) Erik Menchhofer 14             
     3) Chet Dobson 18                  4) David Stevenson 16             
              26.05       53.54 (53.54)     1:22.70 (29.16)   1:55.15 (1:01.61)
        2:19.33 (24.18)     2:47.14 (51.99)     3:10.57 (23.43)     3:36.19 (49.05)
 45 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       3:31.73    3:36.25 QUAL   
     1) Eric Norman 16                  2) Colton Phelps 17               
     3) Robert Bottomley 16             4) Mason Romstadt 18              
              25.73       54.38 (54.38)     1:22.03 (27.65)   1:54.85 (1:00.47)
        2:19.29 (24.44)     2:47.95 (53.10)     3:10.74 (22.79)     3:36.25 (48.30)
 46 Champaign County YMCA-IL                          3:34.16    3:36.40 QUAL   
     1) Max Zhang 15                    2) Justin To 17                   
     3) Andrew Lin 14                   4) Ryan Wierschem 16              
              26.35       54.86 (54.86)     1:23.19 (28.33)   1:56.97 (1:02.11)
        2:20.74 (23.77)     2:48.30 (51.33)     3:11.02 (22.72)     3:36.40 (48.10)
 47 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     3:36.85    3:36.76 QUAL   
     1) Blake Fulton 17                 2) Christopher Walker 18          
     3) Cian Beaulieu 18                4) Matthew Titterton 18           
              26.28       54.27 (54.27)     1:22.72 (28.45)   1:54.60 (1:00.33)
        2:19.26 (24.66)     2:47.67 (53.07)     3:10.83 (23.16)     3:36.76 (49.09)
 48 North Shore Sterling MA YMCA-MA                   3:35.74    3:37.41        
     1) Oliver Zmetrovich 18            2) Austin Halstead 18             
     3) Max Martin 18                   4) Coleman Komishane 17           
              25.81       53.19 (53.19)     1:21.05 (27.86)     1:53.10 (59.91)
        2:19.01 (25.91)     2:49.78 (56.68)     3:12.44 (22.66)     3:37.41 (47.63)
 49 Ridley Area YMCA-PA                               3:35.24    3:37.60        
     1) Sam Wesley 16                   2) Ben Wesley 16                  
     3) Will Resweber 17                4) Jimmy Greek 17                 
              25.49       53.04 (53.04)     1:20.69 (27.65)   1:53.15 (1:00.11)
        2:18.71 (25.56)     2:47.50 (54.35)     3:11.38 (23.88)     3:37.60 (50.10)
 50 Tri County YMCA Inc-WV                            3:35.14    3:37.82        
     1) Alec Calloway 16                2) Majester Abdul-Jalil 17        
     3) Tim Stollings 17                4) Tristan Calloway 17            
              26.38       55.45 (55.45)     1:22.96 (27.51)     1:54.22 (58.77)
        2:17.78 (23.56)     2:45.14 (50.92)     3:09.28 (24.14)     3:37.82 (52.68)
 51 Sage YMCA-IL                                      3:37.13    3:38.03        
     1) Noah Siegmeier 16               2) Cole Seeger 16                 
     3) Quinton Cynor 15                4) Connor Dolezal 18              
              26.54       54.55 (54.55)     1:23.85 (29.30)   1:57.68 (1:03.13)
        2:21.87 (24.19)     2:49.57 (51.89)     3:12.33 (22.76)     3:38.03 (48.46)
 52 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  3:33.20    3:39.40        
     1) Colin Gwiazdowski 18            2) Zachery Sherk 16               
     3) Max Valeriano 16                4) Aiden McCurley 15              
              25.61       54.57 (54.57)     1:22.35 (27.78)   1:54.57 (1:00.00)
        2:20.63 (26.06)     2:51.10 (56.53)     3:13.73 (22.63)     3:39.40 (48.30)
 53 South Shore MA YMCA-NE                            3:34.95    3:40.23        
     1) Nicholas Toepfer 15             2) BK Jeong 18                    
     3) Conor Hughes 18                 4) Brock Mozoki 14                
              25.22       52.54 (52.54)     1:22.34 (29.80)   1:55.51 (1:02.97)
        2:21.12 (25.61)     2:51.90 (56.39)     3:15.05 (23.15)     3:40.23 (48.33)
 54 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          3:35.98    3:40.60        
     1) Evan Eckels 15                  2) Matthew Chan 17                
     3) Aleksandr Simonelli 16          4) Marc Consiglio 17              
              25.69       52.30 (52.30)     1:21.32 (29.02)   1:54.73 (1:02.43)
        2:20.08 (25.35)     2:50.49 (55.76)     3:14.24 (23.75)     3:40.60 (50.11)
 55 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA-MA                     3:34.23    3:41.36        
     1) CJ Pong 15                      2) Michael Johnson 15             
     3) Jacob Greenwood 17              4) Aidan McMillen 14              
              25.48       52.54 (52.54)     1:22.73 (30.19)   1:57.36 (1:04.82)
        2:21.19 (23.83)     2:49.68 (52.32)     3:13.90 (24.22)     3:41.36 (51.68)
 56 North Canton Community YMCA                       3:36.99    3:42.28        
     1) Mack Lochridge 15               2) Derek McKinney 18              
     3) Seth Brown 17                   4) Karl Helmuth 15                
              26.86       55.34 (55.34)     1:24.21 (28.87)   1:58.58 (1:03.24)
        2:23.99 (25.41)     2:54.38 (55.80)     3:16.87 (22.49)     3:42.28 (47.90)
 57 Columbia Northwest Family YMCA-SC                 3:35.68    3:42.81        
     1) Nathan Williams 16              2) Ben Hawkins 16                 
     3) JJ Hardy 16                     4) Wyatt Boyer 18                 
              27.56       56.33 (56.33)     1:24.51 (28.18)   1:58.81 (1:02.48)
        2:23.01 (24.20)     2:51.85 (53.04)     3:15.43 (23.58)     3:42.81 (50.96)
 -- Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT                 3:36.79         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Billy Regan 17                  2) Anthony Daccache 15            
     3) Spencer McLean 17               4) Nicholas Falder 16             
              27.06       55.73 (55.73)     1:24.46 (28.73)   1:56.34 (1:00.61)
        2:20.35 (24.01)     2:48.95 (52.61)     3:12.53 (23.58)          DQ (50.11)
 -- North Oakland Family YMCA-MI                      3:34.65         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Jorge Roman-Lopez 17            2) Hansen Qian 16                 
     3) Graham Miotke 17                4) Jake Hart 16                   
              27.62       56.15 (56.15)     1:23.71 (27.56)     1:55.26 (59.11)
        2:18.94 (23.68)     2:46.53 (51.27)     3:09.04 (22.51)          DQ (47.52)
 -- Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:34.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Christopher Wu 16               2) Joey Cannata 16                
     3) Jack Tucker 17                  4) Ben Brewer 17                  
              25.49       52.53 (52.53)     1:20.52 (27.99)   1:53.08 (1:00.55)
        2:17.13 (24.05)     2:45.83 (52.75)     3:08.25 (22.42)          DQ (46.71)
 -- Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             3:32.10         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Griffin Seifert 16              2) Cooper Prue 18                 
     3) Evan Bartow 16                  4) Hudson Hutchinson 19           
              25.10       51.62 (51.62)     1:18.72 (27.10)     1:49.56 (57.94)
        2:13.81 (24.25)     2:42.79 (53.23)     3:04.86 (22.07)          DQ (47.21)
 -- Pocono Family YMCA-PA                             3:35.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Zachary Wolbert 18              2) Liam Naturale 17               
     3) Diego Mendieta 18               4) Kevin Oliver 16                
              24.87       51.42 (51.42)     1:20.04 (28.62)   1:53.05 (1:01.63)
        2:17.48 (24.43)     2:45.79 (52.74)     3:09.16 (23.37)          DQ (49.35)
 -- Schuylkill YMCA-MA                                3:34.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Paul Flowers 17                 2) Kristopher Boxter 17           
     3) Jorge Moncayo 18                4) Joey Antolick 17               
              28.18       57.38 (57.38)     1:26.00 (28.62)   1:59.34 (1:01.96)
        2:23.17 (23.83)     2:52.38 (53.04)     3:15.07 (22.69)          DQ (47.79)
 
Event 509  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 16:04.69    4/6/2013 Danielle Valley, Sarasota-FL              
                17:32.99  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  17:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Braswell             17 York-PA-MA          16:17.01   16:16.18 QUAL   
              27.35       56.50 (29.15)     1:25.63 (29.13)     1:54.91 (29.28)
        2:24.31 (29.40)     2:53.69 (29.38)     3:23.27 (29.58)     3:52.80 (29.53)
        4:22.27 (29.47)     4:51.81 (29.54)     5:21.33 (29.52)     5:50.38 (29.05)
        6:19.55 (29.17)     6:48.91 (29.36)     7:18.37 (29.46)     7:48.03 (29.66)
        8:17.75 (29.72)     8:47.44 (29.69)     9:17.16 (29.72)     9:46.86 (29.70)
       10:16.64 (29.78)    10:46.40 (29.76)    11:16.45 (30.05)    11:46.33 (29.88)
       12:16.48 (30.15)    12:46.62 (30.14)    13:16.75 (30.13)    13:47.33 (30.58)
       14:17.48 (30.15)    14:47.89 (30.41)    15:18.22 (30.33)    15:48.40 (30.18)
       16:16.18 (27.78)
  2 Catherine Buroker         18 Wilton-CT-CT        16:28.48   16:26.50 QUAL   
              27.14       55.94 (28.80)     1:25.15 (29.21)     1:54.71 (29.56)
        2:24.47 (29.76)     2:54.38 (29.91)     3:24.28 (29.90)     3:54.20 (29.92)
        4:24.16 (29.96)     4:54.07 (29.91)     5:23.96 (29.89)     5:53.83 (29.87)
        6:23.61 (29.78)     6:53.33 (29.72)     7:23.18 (29.85)     7:53.05 (29.87)
        8:22.83 (29.78)     8:52.88 (30.05)     9:22.77 (29.89)     9:52.70 (29.93)
       10:22.81 (30.11)    10:53.08 (30.27)    11:23.60 (30.52)    11:53.68 (30.08)
       12:23.99 (30.31)    12:54.26 (30.27)    13:24.57 (30.31)    13:54.90 (30.33)
       14:25.18 (30.28)    14:55.70 (30.52)    15:26.15 (30.45)    15:56.62 (30.47)
       16:26.50 (29.88)
  3 Lucy Callard              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH 16:33.71   16:33.73 QUAL   
              27.77       57.74 (29.97)     1:27.85 (30.11)     1:57.87 (30.02)
        2:27.94 (30.07)     2:58.11 (30.17)     3:28.40 (30.29)     3:58.87 (30.47)
        4:29.42 (30.55)     4:59.89 (30.47)     5:30.08 (30.19)     6:00.59 (30.51)
        6:31.07 (30.48)     7:01.45 (30.38)     7:31.78 (30.33)     8:02.20 (30.42)
        8:32.67 (30.47)     9:03.10 (30.43)     9:33.35 (30.25)    10:03.57 (30.22)
       10:33.88 (30.31)    11:04.13 (30.25)    11:34.46 (30.33)    12:04.89 (30.43)
       12:35.26 (30.37)    13:05.44 (30.18)    13:35.62 (30.18)    14:05.80 (30.18)
       14:36.04 (30.24)    15:05.74 (29.70)    15:35.23 (29.49)    16:04.83 (29.60)
       16:33.73 (28.90)
  4 Kaitlynn Wheeler          17 Springfield-IL-IL   16:34.14   16:37.76 QUAL   
              27.47       57.41 (29.94)     1:28.09 (30.68)     1:59.05 (30.96)
        2:30.03 (30.98)     3:00.88 (30.85)     3:31.78 (30.90)     4:02.90 (31.12)
        4:33.58 (30.68)     5:03.81 (30.23)     5:33.85 (30.04)     6:03.98 (30.13)
        6:34.26 (30.28)     7:04.37 (30.11)     7:34.38 (30.01)     8:04.43 (30.05)
        8:34.58 (30.15)     9:04.55 (29.97)     9:34.67 (30.12)    10:04.88 (30.21)
       10:34.89 (30.01)    11:05.00 (30.11)    11:35.30 (30.30)    12:05.38 (30.08)
       12:35.76 (30.38)    13:06.06 (30.30)    13:36.80 (30.74)    14:07.16 (30.36)
       14:37.43 (30.27)    15:07.78 (30.35)    15:37.97 (30.19)    16:07.96 (29.99)
       16:37.76 (29.80)
  5 Abigail Doss              16 Susquehanna-PA-MA   16:54.48   16:40.06 QUAL   
              27.82       58.24 (30.42)     1:28.63 (30.39)     1:59.32 (30.69)
        2:30.26 (30.94)     3:01.15 (30.89)     3:32.03 (30.88)     4:03.11 (31.08)
        4:33.88 (30.77)     5:04.06 (30.18)     5:34.28 (30.22)     6:04.47 (30.19)
        6:34.72 (30.25)     7:04.87 (30.15)     7:35.05 (30.18)     8:05.32 (30.27)
        8:35.61 (30.29)     9:06.00 (30.39)     9:36.51 (30.51)    10:06.76 (30.25)
       10:37.07 (30.31)    11:07.26 (30.19)    11:37.67 (30.41)    12:08.05 (30.38)
       12:38.62 (30.57)    13:08.97 (30.35)    13:39.50 (30.53)    14:09.76 (30.26)
       14:39.97 (30.21)    15:10.26 (30.29)    15:40.40 (30.14)    16:10.44 (30.04)
       16:40.06 (29.62)
  6 Christina Cianciolo       16 Sarasota-FL-FL      16:45.73   16:50.52 QUAL   
              27.73       57.16 (29.43)     1:27.11 (29.95)     1:57.36 (30.25)
        2:27.67 (30.31)     2:58.14 (30.47)     3:28.64 (30.50)     3:59.35 (30.71)
        4:29.98 (30.63)     5:00.69 (30.71)     5:31.26 (30.57)     6:02.02 (30.76)
        6:32.87 (30.85)     7:03.80 (30.93)     7:34.82 (31.02)     8:06.15 (31.33)
        8:37.17 (31.02)     9:08.25 (31.08)     9:39.63 (31.38)    10:10.70 (31.07)
       10:41.62 (30.92)    11:12.54 (30.92)    11:43.37 (30.83)    12:14.20 (30.83)
       12:45.07 (30.87)    13:16.09 (31.02)    13:46.97 (30.88)    14:18.04 (31.07)
       14:48.97 (30.93)    15:19.57 (30.60)    15:50.35 (30.78)    16:21.13 (30.78)
       16:50.52 (29.39)
  7 Michaela Mattes           13 Sarasota-FL-FL      17:04.18   16:58.42 QUAL   
              27.21       56.50 (29.29)     1:26.36 (29.86)     1:56.97 (30.61)
        2:27.81 (30.84)     2:58.37 (30.56)     3:29.10 (30.73)     3:59.93 (30.83)
        4:31.04 (31.11)     5:02.63 (31.59)     5:33.93 (31.30)     6:05.28 (31.35)
        6:36.66 (31.38)     7:07.95 (31.29)     7:39.14 (31.19)     8:11.05 (31.91)
        8:42.36 (31.31)     9:13.83 (31.47)     9:45.15 (31.32)    10:16.11 (30.96)
       10:47.63 (31.52)    11:17.97 (30.34)    11:48.88 (30.91)    12:20.37 (31.49)
       12:51.25 (30.88)    13:22.77 (31.52)    13:53.87 (31.10)    14:24.76 (30.89)
       14:56.24 (31.48)    15:27.37 (31.13)    15:58.83 (31.46)    16:28.83 (30.00)
       16:58.42 (29.59)
  8 Rachel Reistroffer        18 Spartanburg-SC-SC   17:03.67   16:59.62 QUAL   
              27.95       58.12 (30.17)     1:28.73 (30.61)     1:59.59 (30.86)
        2:30.42 (30.83)     3:01.44 (31.02)     3:32.28 (30.84)     4:03.39 (31.11)
        4:34.61 (31.22)     5:05.52 (30.91)     5:36.60 (31.08)     6:07.73 (31.13)
        6:38.91 (31.18)     7:10.03 (31.12)     7:41.14 (31.11)     8:12.29 (31.15)
        8:43.30 (31.01)     9:14.49 (31.19)     9:45.60 (31.11)    10:16.89 (31.29)
       10:47.99 (31.10)    11:19.24 (31.25)    11:50.60 (31.36)    12:21.81 (31.21)
       12:53.13 (31.32)    13:24.37 (31.24)    13:55.51 (31.14)    14:26.68 (31.17)
       14:57.97 (31.29)    15:29.07 (31.10)    15:59.58 (30.51)    16:30.05 (30.47)
       16:59.62 (29.57)
  9 Brenna McLaughlin         16 Wilton-CT-CT        16:58.22   17:03.17 QUAL   
              27.69       57.83 (30.14)     1:28.47 (30.64)     1:59.41 (30.94)
        2:30.27 (30.86)     3:01.05 (30.78)     3:32.08 (31.03)     4:03.38 (31.30)
        4:34.25 (30.87)     5:04.96 (30.71)     5:35.45 (30.49)     6:05.78 (30.33)
        6:36.92 (31.14)     7:07.94 (31.02)     7:39.42 (31.48)     8:10.83 (31.41)
        8:42.10 (31.27)     9:13.44 (31.34)     9:45.04 (31.60)    10:16.57 (31.53)
       10:48.04 (31.47)    11:19.40 (31.36)    11:50.35 (30.95)    12:21.57 (31.22)
       12:53.02 (31.45)    13:24.32 (31.30)    13:56.14 (31.82)    14:27.58 (31.44)
       14:59.11 (31.53)    15:30.81 (31.70)    16:02.58 (31.77)    16:33.75 (31.17)
       17:03.17 (29.42)
 10 Gail Workman              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH      17:19.10   17:08.74 QUAL   
              28.21       58.74 (30.53)     1:29.57 (30.83)     2:00.59 (31.02)
        2:31.72 (31.13)     3:02.83 (31.11)     3:34.17 (31.34)     4:05.26 (31.09)
        4:36.37 (31.11)     5:07.37 (31.00)     5:38.32 (30.95)     6:09.40 (31.08)
        6:40.36 (30.96)     7:11.60 (31.24)     7:43.03 (31.43)     8:14.34 (31.31)
        8:45.68 (31.34)     9:17.05 (31.37)     9:48.51 (31.46)    10:19.72 (31.21)
       10:50.93 (31.21)    11:22.05 (31.12)    11:53.48 (31.43)    12:24.93 (31.45)
       12:56.49 (31.56)    13:28.19 (31.70)    14:00.01 (31.82)    14:32.20 (32.19)
       15:04.10 (31.90)    15:36.26 (32.16)    16:08.17 (31.91)    16:39.08 (30.91)
       17:08.74 (29.66)
 11 Lauren Soleo              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC 16:57.33   17:09.44 QUAL   
              28.26       59.10 (30.84)     1:30.60 (31.50)     2:01.96 (31.36)
        2:33.05 (31.09)     3:04.66 (31.61)     3:35.78 (31.12)     4:07.26 (31.48)
        4:38.46 (31.20)     5:09.54 (31.08)     5:41.54 (32.00)     6:12.94 (31.40)
        6:44.30 (31.36)     7:15.89 (31.59)     7:47.33 (31.44)     8:19.20 (31.87)
        8:50.60 (31.40)     9:21.95 (31.35)     9:53.06 (31.11)    10:24.27 (31.21)
       10:55.65 (31.38)    11:27.38 (31.73)    11:58.47 (31.09)    12:29.90 (31.43)
       13:01.58 (31.68)    13:32.52 (30.94)    14:03.71 (31.19)    14:34.94 (31.23)
       15:06.35 (31.41)    15:37.84 (31.49)    16:08.80 (30.96)    16:39.62 (30.82)
       17:09.44 (29.82)
 12 Emily Knorr               14 Greensboro-NC-NC    17:01.43   17:09.61 QUAL   
              27.36       57.19 (29.83)     1:27.83 (30.64)     1:58.55 (30.72)
        2:29.38 (30.83)     3:00.42 (31.04)     3:31.65 (31.23)     4:02.89 (31.24)
        4:34.24 (31.35)     5:05.62 (31.38)     5:36.91 (31.29)     6:08.30 (31.39)
        6:39.60 (31.30)     7:11.15 (31.55)     7:42.85 (31.70)     8:14.33 (31.48)
        8:45.91 (31.58)     9:17.42 (31.51)     9:48.91 (31.49)    10:20.44 (31.53)
       10:52.03 (31.59)    11:23.75 (31.72)    11:55.45 (31.70)    12:27.24 (31.79)
       12:58.79 (31.55)    13:30.60 (31.81)    14:02.30 (31.70)    14:33.84 (31.54)
       15:05.34 (31.50)    15:36.69 (31.35)    16:08.02 (31.33)    16:39.20 (31.18)
       17:09.61 (30.41)
 13 Alicia Davie              16 Sarasota-FL-FL      17:27.85   17:09.89 QUAL   
              28.19       58.29 (30.10)     1:28.68 (30.39)     1:59.25 (30.57)
        2:29.84 (30.59)     3:00.91 (31.07)     3:31.86 (30.95)     4:02.77 (30.91)
        4:33.85 (31.08)     5:05.01 (31.16)     5:36.06 (31.05)     6:07.31 (31.25)
        6:38.36 (31.05)     7:09.58 (31.22)     7:40.93 (31.35)     8:12.51 (31.58)
        8:43.97 (31.46)     9:15.68 (31.71)     9:47.00 (31.32)    10:18.42 (31.42)
       10:50.16 (31.74)    11:21.32 (31.16)    11:52.92 (31.60)    12:24.62 (31.70)
       12:56.46 (31.84)    13:28.08 (31.62)    14:00.04 (31.96)    14:31.88 (31.84)
       15:03.89 (32.01)    15:35.51 (31.62)    16:07.14 (31.63)    16:39.00 (31.86)
       17:09.89 (30.89)
 14 Mercedes Traba            15 Sarasota-FL-FL      17:11.80   17:11.10 QUAL   
              28.60       59.71 (31.11)     1:30.77 (31.06)     2:01.74 (30.97)
        2:32.73 (30.99)     3:03.72 (30.99)     3:34.95 (31.23)     4:06.10 (31.15)
        4:37.39 (31.29)     5:08.76 (31.37)     5:40.09 (31.33)     6:11.32 (31.23)
        6:42.70 (31.38)     7:14.22 (31.52)     7:45.65 (31.43)     8:16.98 (31.33)
        8:48.47 (31.49)     9:19.99 (31.52)     9:51.71 (31.72)    10:23.13 (31.42)
       10:54.61 (31.48)    11:26.04 (31.43)    11:57.84 (31.80)    12:29.77 (31.93)
       13:01.59 (31.82)    13:33.47 (31.88)    14:04.99 (31.52)    14:36.89 (31.90)
       15:08.50 (31.61)    15:40.17 (31.67)    16:11.43 (31.26)    16:42.40 (30.97)
       17:11.10 (28.70)
 15 Catherine Meisner         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ 17:28.16   17:12.46 QUAL   
              27.81       58.45 (30.64)     1:29.53 (31.08)     2:00.68 (31.15)
        2:31.96 (31.28)     3:03.39 (31.43)     3:35.07 (31.68)     4:06.72 (31.65)
        4:38.43 (31.71)     5:10.16 (31.73)     5:41.65 (31.49)     6:13.19 (31.54)
        6:44.89 (31.70)     7:16.29 (31.40)     7:47.85 (31.56)     8:19.37 (31.52)
        8:51.15 (31.78)     9:22.47 (31.32)     9:54.02 (31.55)    10:25.60 (31.58)
       10:56.96 (31.36)    11:28.42 (31.46)    11:59.87 (31.45)    12:31.32 (31.45)
       13:02.93 (31.61)    13:34.73 (31.80)    14:06.27 (31.54)    14:37.77 (31.50)
       15:09.20 (31.43)    15:40.66 (31.46)    16:12.13 (31.47)    16:43.09 (30.96)
       17:12.46 (29.37)
 16 Hannah Cech               16 Lakota-OH-OH        17:09.10   17:13.43 QUAL   
              28.68       59.29 (30.61)     1:29.97 (30.68)     2:01.12 (31.15)
        2:32.17 (31.05)     3:03.15 (30.98)     3:34.23 (31.08)     4:05.28 (31.05)
        4:36.46 (31.18)     5:07.71 (31.25)     5:38.91 (31.20)     6:10.53 (31.62)
        6:42.01 (31.48)     7:13.60 (31.59)     7:45.30 (31.70)     8:16.35 (31.05)
        8:48.46 (32.11)     9:19.83 (31.37)     9:51.28 (31.45)    10:23.09 (31.81)
       10:54.50 (31.41)    11:25.80 (31.30)    11:57.18 (31.38)    12:29.35 (32.17)
       13:01.21 (31.86)    13:33.23 (32.02)    14:04.66 (31.43)    14:36.70 (32.04)
       15:08.14 (31.44)    15:40.37 (32.23)    16:11.97 (31.60)    16:42.73 (30.76)
       17:13.43 (30.70)
 17 Maggie Erwin              16 Boise-ID-SR         18:14.30   17:13.57 QUAL   
              28.48       59.52 (31.04)     1:30.58 (31.06)     2:01.91 (31.33)
        2:33.20 (31.29)     3:04.45 (31.25)     3:35.99 (31.54)     4:07.57 (31.58)
        4:39.27 (31.70)     5:11.08 (31.81)     5:43.08 (32.00)     6:14.84 (31.76)
        6:46.54 (31.70)     7:18.17 (31.63)     7:50.09 (31.92)     8:21.33 (31.24)
        8:52.77 (31.44)     9:24.14 (31.37)     9:55.94 (31.80)    10:27.29 (31.35)
       10:58.65 (31.36)    11:29.82 (31.17)    12:01.41 (31.59)    12:32.65 (31.24)
       13:03.75 (31.10)    13:35.16 (31.41)    14:06.43 (31.27)    14:37.90 (31.47)
       15:09.69 (31.79)    15:41.25 (31.56)    16:12.58 (31.33)    16:43.71 (31.13)
       17:13.57 (29.86)
 18 Kendra Preski             16 Springfield-IL-IL   16:59.51   17:14.82 QUAL   
              28.02       58.75 (30.73)     1:29.64 (30.89)     2:00.67 (31.03)
        2:31.67 (31.00)     3:02.80 (31.13)     3:33.90 (31.10)     4:05.39 (31.49)
        4:36.70 (31.31)     5:08.00 (31.30)     5:39.45 (31.45)     6:11.09 (31.64)
        6:42.74 (31.65)     7:14.60 (31.86)     7:46.48 (31.88)     8:18.48 (32.00)
        8:50.40 (31.92)     9:22.24 (31.84)     9:54.56 (32.32)    10:26.45 (31.89)
       10:58.45 (32.00)    11:29.98 (31.53)    12:02.20 (32.22)    12:33.82 (31.62)
       13:05.48 (31.66)    13:37.29 (31.81)    14:09.00 (31.71)    14:40.73 (31.73)
       15:12.27 (31.54)    15:43.80 (31.53)    16:15.15 (31.35)    16:45.78 (30.63)
       17:14.82 (29.04)
 19 Allison Kapostasy         18 ME Lyons-OH-OH      17:29.48   17:23.75 QUAL   
              28.54       59.32 (30.78)     1:30.63 (31.31)     2:02.17 (31.54)
        2:33.53 (31.36)     3:04.84 (31.31)     3:36.27 (31.43)     4:07.58 (31.31)
        4:38.85 (31.27)     5:10.43 (31.58)     5:41.98 (31.55)     6:13.68 (31.70)
        6:45.37 (31.69)     7:16.87 (31.50)     7:48.55 (31.68)     8:20.20 (31.65)
        8:52.07 (31.87)     9:23.71 (31.64)     9:55.67 (31.96)    10:27.85 (32.18)
       10:59.66 (31.81)    11:31.32 (31.66)    12:03.36 (32.04)    12:35.66 (32.30)
       13:07.79 (32.13)    13:39.60 (31.81)    14:11.97 (32.37)    14:44.28 (32.31)
       15:16.38 (32.10)    15:48.64 (32.26)    16:20.92 (32.28)    16:52.86 (31.94)
       17:23.75 (30.89)
 20 Meghan French             17 York-PA-MA          17:09.44   17:25.12 QUAL   
              28.77       59.64 (30.87)     1:30.82 (31.18)     2:01.86 (31.04)
        2:33.04 (31.18)     3:04.25 (31.21)     3:35.30 (31.05)     4:06.75 (31.45)
        4:38.04 (31.29)     5:09.33 (31.29)     5:40.94 (31.61)     6:12.45 (31.51)
        6:44.17 (31.72)     7:15.51 (31.34)     7:46.72 (31.21)     8:18.58 (31.86)
        8:50.35 (31.77)     9:22.27 (31.92)     9:54.22 (31.95)    10:26.39 (32.17)
       10:58.19 (31.80)    11:30.49 (32.30)    12:02.36 (31.87)    12:34.50 (32.14)
       13:06.55 (32.05)    13:38.75 (32.20)    14:11.44 (32.69)    14:43.68 (32.24)
       15:16.52 (32.84)    15:49.01 (32.49)    16:21.40 (32.39)    16:53.70 (32.30)
       17:25.12 (31.42)
 21 Megan Carson              15 Triangle Area-NC-NC 17:33.19   17:30.22 QUAL   
              28.95     1:00.13 (31.18)     1:31.74 (31.61)     2:03.44 (31.70)
        2:35.61 (32.17)     3:07.58 (31.97)     3:39.46 (31.88)     4:11.70 (32.24)
        4:43.44 (31.74)     5:15.25 (31.81)     5:46.77 (31.52)     6:18.46 (31.69)
        6:50.40 (31.94)     7:22.46 (32.06)     7:54.46 (32.00)     8:26.46 (32.00)
        8:58.42 (31.96)     9:30.40 (31.98)    10:02.42 (32.02)    10:34.26 (31.84)
       11:06.06 (31.80)    11:38.00 (31.94)    12:10.17 (32.17)    12:42.01 (31.84)
       13:14.05 (32.04)    13:46.10 (32.05)    14:18.13 (32.03)    14:49.97 (31.84)
       15:22.00 (32.03)    15:54.05 (32.05)    16:26.46 (32.41)    16:58.80 (32.34)
       17:30.22 (31.42)
 22 Taylor Marjamaa           17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ    17:20.05   17:32.19 QUAL   
              28.38       58.70 (30.32)     1:29.62 (30.92)     2:00.96 (31.34)
        2:32.31 (31.35)     3:04.01 (31.70)     3:35.24 (31.23)     4:06.91 (31.67)
        4:38.27 (31.36)     5:10.12 (31.85)     5:41.98 (31.86)     6:14.21 (32.23)
        6:46.24 (32.03)     7:18.30 (32.06)     7:50.65 (32.35)     8:22.60 (31.95)
        8:54.62 (32.02)     9:26.82 (32.20)     9:58.82 (32.00)    10:30.96 (32.14)
       11:03.28 (32.32)    11:35.64 (32.36)    12:07.85 (32.21)    12:40.28 (32.43)
       13:13.13 (32.85)    13:45.65 (32.52)    14:18.50 (32.85)    14:51.55 (33.05)
       15:24.16 (32.61)    15:57.14 (32.98)    16:29.57 (32.43)    17:01.51 (31.94)
       17:32.19 (30.68)
 23 Maya Knutson              16 Boise-ID-SR         17:41.33   17:36.89        
              28.68       59.10 (30.42)     1:30.26 (31.16)     2:01.29 (31.03)
        2:32.44 (31.15)     3:03.98 (31.54)     3:35.28 (31.30)     4:06.85 (31.57)
        4:38.49 (31.64)     5:10.20 (31.71)     5:41.99 (31.79)     6:13.89 (31.90)
        6:45.91 (32.02)     7:17.93 (32.02)     7:49.68 (31.75)     8:21.59 (31.91)
        8:53.34 (31.75)     9:25.23 (31.89)     9:57.16 (31.93)    10:29.41 (32.25)
       11:01.66 (32.25)    11:33.96 (32.30)    12:06.48 (32.52)    12:38.73 (32.25)
       13:11.49 (32.76)    13:44.25 (32.76)    14:17.09 (32.84)    14:49.84 (32.75)
       15:22.83 (32.99)    15:55.90 (33.07)    16:29.71 (33.81)    17:03.41 (33.70)
       17:36.89 (33.48)
 24 Nora Bergstrom            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC 17:16.80   17:38.29        
              28.56       59.10 (30.54)     1:30.39 (31.29)     2:02.14 (31.75)
        2:33.70 (31.56)     3:05.45 (31.75)     3:37.30 (31.85)     4:09.29 (31.99)
        4:41.28 (31.99)     5:13.53 (32.25)     5:45.64 (32.11)     6:17.97 (32.33)
        6:50.21 (32.24)     7:22.71 (32.50)     7:55.11 (32.40)     8:27.48 (32.37)
        8:59.94 (32.46)     9:32.64 (32.70)    10:05.06 (32.42)    10:37.60 (32.54)
       11:10.02 (32.42)    11:42.54 (32.52)    12:15.20 (32.66)    12:47.68 (32.48)
       13:20.30 (32.62)    13:53.24 (32.94)    14:25.83 (32.59)    14:58.24 (32.41)
       15:30.74 (32.50)    16:03.29 (32.55)    16:35.45 (32.16)    17:07.37 (31.92)
       17:38.29 (30.92)
 25 Emma Babashak             15 Wilton-CT-CT        17:19.71   17:45.65        
              28.58       59.25 (30.67)     1:30.12 (30.87)     2:01.26 (31.14)
        2:32.50 (31.24)     3:03.90 (31.40)     3:35.51 (31.61)     4:07.14 (31.63)
        4:38.82 (31.68)     5:10.76 (31.94)     5:42.61 (31.85)     6:14.68 (32.07)
        6:46.76 (32.08)     7:18.68 (31.92)     7:50.98 (32.30)     8:23.55 (32.57)
        8:56.21 (32.66)     9:29.10 (32.89)    10:02.08 (32.98)    10:34.98 (32.90)
       11:07.89 (32.91)    11:40.94 (33.05)    12:13.93 (32.99)    12:47.32 (33.39)
       13:20.61 (33.29)    13:53.77 (33.16)    14:26.95 (33.18)    15:00.87 (33.92)
       15:34.87 (34.00)    16:07.77 (32.90)    16:41.06 (33.29)    17:14.33 (33.27)
       17:45.65 (31.32)
 26 Rachel Peden              17 Spartanburg-SC-SC   17:36.67L  17:48.92        
              29.43     1:00.92 (31.49)     1:33.14 (32.22)     2:05.46 (32.32)
        2:37.57 (32.11)     3:09.87 (32.30)     3:42.46 (32.59)     4:14.89 (32.43)
        4:47.08 (32.19)     5:19.82 (32.74)     5:52.33 (32.51)     6:24.46 (32.13)
        6:56.81 (32.35)     7:29.42 (32.61)     8:01.73 (32.31)     8:34.83 (33.10)
        9:07.94 (33.11)     9:40.28 (32.34)    10:13.10 (32.82)    10:45.99 (32.89)
       11:18.27 (32.28)    11:50.88 (32.61)    12:23.92 (33.04)    12:56.09 (32.17)
       13:28.78 (32.69)    14:01.32 (32.54)    14:34.52 (33.20)    15:06.93 (32.41)
       15:38.97 (32.04)    16:11.83 (32.86)    16:44.77 (32.94)    17:16.99 (32.22)
       17:48.92 (31.93)
 27 Molly Rosenthal           17 B R Ryall-IL-IL     17:05.66   17:50.82        
              28.63       59.69 (31.06)     1:30.84 (31.15)     2:02.30 (31.46)
        2:34.00 (31.70)     3:05.73 (31.73)     3:37.84 (32.11)     4:09.53 (31.69)
        4:41.23 (31.70)     5:12.95 (31.72)     5:45.72 (32.77)     6:17.94 (32.22)
        6:50.65 (32.71)     7:23.93 (33.28)     7:56.55 (32.62)     8:29.83 (33.28)
        9:02.54 (32.71)     9:36.11 (33.57)    10:09.37 (33.26)    10:42.02 (32.65)
       11:15.12 (33.10)    11:47.95 (32.83)    12:21.24 (33.29)    12:54.65 (33.41)
       13:27.55 (32.90)    14:00.58 (33.03)    14:34.48 (33.90)    15:07.05 (32.57)
       15:40.71 (33.66)    16:13.27 (32.56)    16:46.38 (33.11)    17:19.09 (32.71)
       17:50.82 (31.73)
 28 Caitlin Hefner            14 Hickory -nc-NC      17:27.52   17:52.94        
              28.88     1:00.52 (31.64)     1:32.67 (32.15)     2:05.11 (32.44)
        2:37.73 (32.62)     3:10.20 (32.47)     3:42.50 (32.30)     4:15.18 (32.68)
        4:47.79 (32.61)     5:20.42 (32.63)     5:53.36 (32.94)     6:25.98 (32.62)
        6:58.65 (32.67)     7:31.47 (32.82)     8:04.30 (32.83)     8:37.29 (32.99)
        9:09.99 (32.70)     9:42.50 (32.51)    10:14.95 (32.45)    10:47.73 (32.78)
       11:20.31 (32.58)    11:53.12 (32.81)    12:25.58 (32.46)    12:57.76 (32.18)
       13:30.45 (32.69)    14:03.23 (32.78)    14:36.15 (32.92)    15:09.13 (32.98)
       15:42.15 (33.02)    16:15.15 (33.00)    16:48.07 (32.92)    17:20.68 (32.61)
       17:52.94 (32.26)
 
Event 510  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 14:50.97    4/7/2018 Ross Dant, Hickory -NC                    
                16:27.29  QUAL 2018 National Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  16:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross Dant                 17 Hickory -nc-NC      14:53.07   14:50.97*QUAL   
              24.26       50.97 (26.71)     1:18.11 (27.14)     1:45.43 (27.32)
        2:12.21 (26.78)     2:39.61 (27.40)     3:06.70 (27.09)     3:33.91 (27.21)
        4:01.18 (27.27)     4:28.42 (27.24)     4:55.77 (27.35)     5:23.15 (27.38)
        5:50.38 (27.23)     6:17.73 (27.35)     6:44.73 (27.00)     7:12.11 (27.38)
        7:39.38 (27.27)     8:06.59 (27.21)     8:33.79 (27.20)     9:01.03 (27.24)
        9:28.23 (27.20)     9:55.20 (26.97)    10:22.25 (27.05)    10:49.34 (27.09)
       11:16.45 (27.11)    11:43.51 (27.06)    12:10.79 (27.28)    12:37.90 (27.11)
       13:05.05 (27.15)    13:32.18 (27.13)    13:59.12 (26.94)    14:25.61 (26.49)
       14:50.97 (25.36)
  2 Arik Katz                 16 Sarasota-FL-FL      15:17.86   15:10.45 QUAL   
              24.65       51.97 (27.32)     1:19.45 (27.48)     1:47.29 (27.84)
        2:15.11 (27.82)     2:43.04 (27.93)     3:11.19 (28.15)     3:39.19 (28.00)
        4:07.12 (27.93)     4:35.17 (28.05)     5:02.70 (27.53)     5:30.53 (27.83)
        5:58.26 (27.73)     6:25.93 (27.67)     6:54.08 (28.15)     7:21.86 (27.78)
        7:49.96 (28.10)     8:18.10 (28.14)     8:45.92 (27.82)     9:13.84 (27.92)
        9:41.11 (27.27)    10:08.98 (27.87)    10:36.75 (27.77)    11:04.64 (27.89)
       11:32.69 (28.05)    12:00.18 (27.49)    12:28.08 (27.90)    12:55.87 (27.79)
       13:23.55 (27.68)    13:51.29 (27.74)    14:18.53 (27.24)    14:44.99 (26.46)
       15:10.45 (25.46)
  3 Brett Riley               18 Sarasota-FL-FL      15:38.76   15:29.25 QUAL   
              24.99       52.49 (27.50)     1:20.32 (27.83)     1:48.46 (28.14)
        2:16.75 (28.29)     2:44.92 (28.17)     3:13.31 (28.39)     3:41.76 (28.45)
        4:10.15 (28.39)     4:38.57 (28.42)     5:06.79 (28.22)     5:34.95 (28.16)
        6:03.35 (28.40)     6:31.75 (28.40)     7:00.21 (28.46)     7:28.55 (28.34)
        7:56.60 (28.05)     8:24.83 (28.23)     8:53.09 (28.26)     9:21.36 (28.27)
        9:49.91 (28.55)    10:18.41 (28.50)    10:46.75 (28.34)    11:15.14 (28.39)
       11:43.71 (28.57)    12:12.02 (28.31)    12:40.62 (28.60)    13:09.00 (28.38)
       13:37.56 (28.56)    14:06.03 (28.47)    14:34.33 (28.30)    15:02.05 (27.72)
       15:29.25 (27.20)
  4 Josh Cohen                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ 15:44.43   15:31.72 QUAL   
              25.39       52.74 (27.35)     1:20.31 (27.57)     1:48.10 (27.79)
        2:16.37 (28.27)     2:44.32 (27.95)     3:12.47 (28.15)     3:40.51 (28.04)
        4:08.57 (28.06)     4:36.71 (28.14)     5:05.18 (28.47)     5:33.51 (28.33)
        6:01.81 (28.30)     6:30.24 (28.43)     6:58.49 (28.25)     7:26.79 (28.30)
        7:55.28 (28.49)     8:23.82 (28.54)     8:52.25 (28.43)     9:20.38 (28.13)
        9:48.47 (28.09)    10:16.97 (28.50)    10:45.33 (28.36)    11:13.81 (28.48)
       11:42.11 (28.30)    12:10.94 (28.83)    12:39.50 (28.56)    13:08.10 (28.60)
       13:36.92 (28.82)    14:05.66 (28.74)    14:34.52 (28.86)    15:03.47 (28.95)
       15:31.72 (28.25)
  5 Nico Hernandez-Tome       17 Sarasota-FL-FL      15:44.74   15:36.90 QUAL   
              25.18       52.85 (27.67)     1:20.91 (28.06)     1:49.45 (28.54)
        2:17.80 (28.35)     2:45.99 (28.19)     3:14.35 (28.36)     3:42.64 (28.29)
        4:10.76 (28.12)     4:39.05 (28.29)     5:07.51 (28.46)     5:36.13 (28.62)
        6:04.93 (28.80)     6:33.57 (28.64)     7:02.23 (28.66)     7:31.05 (28.82)
        7:59.31 (28.26)     8:27.85 (28.54)     8:56.49 (28.64)     9:25.34 (28.85)
        9:53.98 (28.64)    10:22.76 (28.78)    10:51.43 (28.67)    11:19.93 (28.50)
       11:48.60 (28.67)    12:17.25 (28.65)    12:45.91 (28.66)    13:14.50 (28.59)
       13:43.23 (28.73)    14:11.77 (28.54)    14:40.61 (28.84)    15:09.54 (28.93)
       15:36.90 (27.36)
  6 Gabe Machado              14 Boise-ID-SR         15:39.11   15:40.05 QUAL   
              25.50       53.18 (27.68)     1:21.28 (28.10)     1:49.56 (28.28)
        2:17.97 (28.41)     2:46.42 (28.45)     3:14.93 (28.51)     3:43.49 (28.56)
        4:11.93 (28.44)     4:40.52 (28.59)     5:09.12 (28.60)     5:37.78 (28.66)
        6:06.43 (28.65)     6:35.00 (28.57)     7:03.86 (28.86)     7:32.62 (28.76)
        8:01.37 (28.75)     8:30.23 (28.86)     8:58.88 (28.65)     9:27.71 (28.83)
        9:56.50 (28.79)    10:25.27 (28.77)    10:53.99 (28.72)    11:22.74 (28.75)
       11:51.57 (28.83)    12:20.29 (28.72)    12:49.20 (28.91)    13:18.01 (28.81)
       13:46.86 (28.85)    14:15.63 (28.77)    14:44.53 (28.90)    15:12.89 (28.36)
       15:40.05 (27.16)
  7 Ethan Knorr               17 Greensboro-NC-NC    15:40.16   15:42.19 QUAL   
              25.46       53.14 (27.68)     1:21.35 (28.21)     1:49.68 (28.33)
        2:18.21 (28.53)     2:46.75 (28.54)     3:15.22 (28.47)     3:43.87 (28.65)
        4:12.38 (28.51)     4:40.89 (28.51)     5:09.46 (28.57)     5:38.02 (28.56)
        6:06.67 (28.65)     6:35.42 (28.75)     7:04.15 (28.73)     7:33.08 (28.93)
        8:01.90 (28.82)     8:30.68 (28.78)     8:59.65 (28.97)     9:28.77 (29.12)
        9:57.67 (28.90)    10:26.61 (28.94)    10:55.44 (28.83)    11:24.48 (29.04)
       11:53.45 (28.97)    12:22.22 (28.77)    12:51.23 (29.01)    13:20.17 (28.94)
       13:48.86 (28.69)    14:17.56 (28.70)    14:46.31 (28.75)    15:14.63 (28.32)
       15:42.19 (27.56)
  8 Alexander Webster         17 Sarasota-FL-FL      15:52.62   15:45.31 QUAL   
              26.15       54.60 (28.45)     1:23.26 (28.66)     1:51.87 (28.61)
        2:20.50 (28.63)     2:48.97 (28.47)     3:17.51 (28.54)     3:46.13 (28.62)
        4:14.90 (28.77)     4:43.74 (28.84)     5:12.65 (28.91)     5:41.53 (28.88)
        6:10.30 (28.77)     6:39.12 (28.82)     7:08.12 (29.00)     7:36.95 (28.83)
        8:05.84 (28.89)     8:34.62 (28.78)     9:03.25 (28.63)     9:32.01 (28.76)
       10:00.88 (28.87)    10:29.69 (28.81)    10:58.44 (28.75)    11:27.20 (28.76)
       11:56.16 (28.96)    12:24.75 (28.59)    12:53.49 (28.74)    13:22.34 (28.85)
       13:51.06 (28.72)    14:19.85 (28.79)    14:48.44 (28.59)    15:17.28 (28.84)
       15:45.31 (28.03)
  9 Graham Miotke             17 North Oakland-MI-MI 15:40.37   15:45.80 QUAL   
              25.69       52.93 (27.24)     1:20.56 (27.63)     1:48.54 (27.98)
        2:16.44 (27.90)     2:45.04 (28.60)     3:13.43 (28.39)     3:41.81 (28.38)
        4:10.47 (28.66)     4:38.98 (28.51)     5:07.78 (28.80)     5:36.45 (28.67)
        6:05.07 (28.62)     6:33.91 (28.84)     7:02.71 (28.80)     7:31.67 (28.96)
        8:00.64 (28.97)     8:29.55 (28.91)     8:58.64 (29.09)     9:27.76 (29.12)
        9:56.67 (28.91)    10:25.66 (28.99)    10:54.71 (29.05)    11:23.77 (29.06)
       11:52.81 (29.04)    12:21.91 (29.10)    12:51.19 (29.28)    13:20.44 (29.25)
       13:49.74 (29.30)    14:19.15 (29.41)    14:48.30 (29.15)    15:17.50 (29.20)
       15:45.80 (28.30)
 10 Lance Norris              14 Rocky Mount-NC-NC   15:58.83   15:48.21 QUAL   
              25.44       52.98 (27.54)     1:21.34 (28.36)     1:49.86 (28.52)
        2:18.54 (28.68)     2:47.16 (28.62)     3:15.82 (28.66)     3:44.92 (29.10)
        4:13.79 (28.87)     4:42.91 (29.12)     5:11.75 (28.84)     5:40.87 (29.12)
        6:09.96 (29.09)     6:39.15 (29.19)     7:07.93 (28.78)     7:36.95 (29.02)
        8:06.01 (29.06)     8:35.08 (29.07)     9:03.97 (28.89)     9:33.11 (29.14)
       10:02.19 (29.08)    10:31.34 (29.15)    11:00.63 (29.29)    11:29.72 (29.09)
       11:59.01 (29.29)    12:28.30 (29.29)    12:57.52 (29.22)    13:26.73 (29.21)
       13:55.82 (29.09)    14:24.88 (29.06)    14:53.90 (29.02)    15:22.18 (28.28)
       15:48.21 (26.03)
 11 Nicholas Falder           16 Western-CT-CT       15:55.70   15:48.25 QUAL   
              25.21       52.80 (27.59)     1:20.51 (27.71)     1:48.77 (28.26)
        2:17.21 (28.44)     2:45.67 (28.46)     3:14.37 (28.70)     3:43.25 (28.88)
        4:12.09 (28.84)     4:41.12 (29.03)     5:10.30 (29.18)     5:39.61 (29.31)
        6:09.05 (29.44)     6:37.98 (28.93)     7:06.99 (29.01)     7:36.32 (29.33)
        8:05.18 (28.86)     8:33.77 (28.59)     9:02.85 (29.08)     9:32.05 (29.20)
       10:01.34 (29.29)    10:30.95 (29.61)    11:00.09 (29.14)    11:29.52 (29.43)
       11:58.88 (29.36)    12:27.98 (29.10)    12:56.93 (28.95)    13:26.09 (29.16)
       13:55.04 (28.95)    14:24.12 (29.08)    14:52.87 (28.75)    15:21.43 (28.56)
       15:48.25 (26.82)
 12 Sammy Rennard             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ    16:04.41   15:51.38 QUAL   
              25.69       53.60 (27.91)     1:21.84 (28.24)     1:50.52 (28.68)
        2:19.19 (28.67)     2:47.82 (28.63)     3:16.55 (28.73)     3:45.55 (29.00)
        4:14.10 (28.55)     4:42.87 (28.77)     5:11.42 (28.55)     5:40.16 (28.74)
        6:08.97 (28.81)     6:37.76 (28.79)     7:06.84 (29.08)     7:35.91 (29.07)
        8:05.35 (29.44)     8:34.83 (29.48)     9:04.08 (29.25)     9:33.61 (29.53)
       10:02.93 (29.32)    10:32.43 (29.50)    11:01.80 (29.37)    11:30.97 (29.17)
       12:00.16 (29.19)    12:29.14 (28.98)    12:58.42 (29.28)    13:27.72 (29.30)
       13:57.09 (29.37)    14:26.46 (29.37)    14:55.59 (29.13)    15:24.17 (28.58)
       15:51.38 (27.21)
 13 Tim Joyce                 17 Wilton-CT-CT        15:53.70   15:52.75 QUAL   
              25.28       53.07 (27.79)     1:21.21 (28.14)     1:49.60 (28.39)
        2:18.09 (28.49)     2:46.86 (28.77)     3:15.60 (28.74)     3:44.51 (28.91)
        4:13.40 (28.89)     4:42.44 (29.04)     5:11.59 (29.15)     5:40.72 (29.13)
        6:09.82 (29.10)     6:38.99 (29.17)     7:07.90 (28.91)     7:36.94 (29.04)
        8:05.83 (28.89)     8:34.91 (29.08)     9:03.96 (29.05)     9:33.13 (29.17)
       10:02.11 (28.98)    10:31.22 (29.11)    11:00.58 (29.36)    11:29.90 (29.32)
       11:59.15 (29.25)    12:28.87 (29.72)    12:58.24 (29.37)    13:27.62 (29.38)
       13:57.12 (29.50)    14:26.59 (29.47)    14:55.94 (29.35)    15:25.01 (29.07)
       15:52.75 (27.74)
 14 Nicolas Ortega            18 Westport/Weston-CT  15:35.00   15:56.06 QUAL   
              25.00       52.43 (27.43)     1:20.51 (28.08)     1:49.09 (28.58)
        2:17.91 (28.82)     2:46.66 (28.75)     3:15.67 (29.01)     3:44.79 (29.12)
        4:13.94 (29.15)     4:43.46 (29.52)     5:13.01 (29.55)     5:42.50 (29.49)
        6:11.81 (29.31)     6:41.13 (29.32)     7:10.93 (29.80)     7:39.51 (28.58)
        8:07.65 (28.14)     8:37.21 (29.56)     9:06.92 (29.71)     9:36.82 (29.90)
       10:06.36 (29.54)    10:35.99 (29.63)    11:05.22 (29.23)    11:34.34 (29.12)
       12:0