Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/19/2017 09:24 AM
            2017 LAC Speedo Holiday Cup - 12/15/2017 to 12/17/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.39      57.46 LAC    
              27.02       57.46 (30.44)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       58.33      58.00 LAC    
              27.19       58.00 (30.81)                                        
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 58.55      58.09 LAC    
              27.39       58.09 (30.70)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 59.04      58.88 LAC    
              27.38       58.88 (31.50)                                        
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                59.04      59.15 LAC    
              27.44       59.15 (31.71)                                        
  6 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                58.75      59.55 LAC    
              27.79       59.55 (31.76)                                        
  7 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                 59.26      59.65 LAC    
              27.62       59.65 (32.03)                                        
  8 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                59.05      59.94 LAC    
              27.89       59.94 (32.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               1:00.37      58.30 LAC    
              27.04       58.30 (31.26)                                        
 10 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               1:00.57      58.46 LAC    
              26.93       58.46 (31.53)                                        
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 59.45      58.75 LAC    
              27.23       58.75 (31.52)                                        
 12 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                59.71      59.20 LAC    
              27.85       59.20 (31.35)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:00.36      59.76 LAC    
              27.82       59.76 (31.94)                                        
 14 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               1:00.82      59.85 LAC    
              27.89       59.85 (31.96)                                        
 15 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:00.02    1:01.90 LAC    
              28.99     1:01.90 (32.91)                                        
 16 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               1:00.57    1:02.02 LAC    
              28.37     1:02.02 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:00.68      58.33 qLAC   
              27.31       58.33 (31.02)                                        
  2 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.57      58.39 qLAC   
              27.43       58.39 (30.96)                                        
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 58.68      58.55 qLAC   
              27.68       58.55 (30.87)                                        
  4 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                58.94      58.75 qLAC   
              28.03       58.75 (30.72)                                        
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                58.59      59.04 qLAC   
              26.87       59.04 (32.17)                                        
  5 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 58.91      59.04 qLAC   
              27.79       59.04 (31.25)                                        
  7 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                58.95      59.05 qLAC   
              27.76       59.05 (31.29)                                        
  8 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:03.15      59.26 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 59.75      59.45 qLAC   
              27.44       59.45 (32.01)                                        
 10 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              1:02.42      59.71 qLAC   
              28.12       59.71 (31.59)                                        
 11 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       59.34    1:00.02 qLAC   
              28.31     1:00.02 (31.71)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:00.25    1:00.36 qLAC   
              28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)                                        
 13 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD                 59.43    1:00.37 qLAC   
              27.81     1:00.37 (32.56)                                        
 14 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 59.49    1:00.57 qLAC   
              28.00     1:00.57 (32.57)                                        
 14 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               1:02.19    1:00.57 qLAC   
            1:00.60         1:00.57 ( )                                        
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 59.97    1:00.82 qLAC   
              28.62     1:00.82 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA                 59.50    1:00.84 LAC    
              29.27     1:00.84 (31.57)                                        
 18 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA                 59.81    1:00.89 LAC    
              28.58     1:00.89 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               1:01.12    1:00.90 LAC    
              28.32     1:00.90 (32.58)                                        
 20 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               1:01.90    1:01.02 LAC    
            1:01.14         1:01.02 ( )                                        
 21 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                1:02.46    1:01.14 LAC    
              28.87     1:01.14 (32.27)                                        
 22 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               1:00.43    1:01.23 LAC    
              28.68     1:01.23 (32.55)                                        
 23 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               1:01.84    1:01.32 LAC    
              28.35     1:01.32 (32.97)                                        
 24 Kuhn, Grace V             14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      59.77    1:01.49 LAC    
              28.38     1:01.49 (33.11)                                        
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:01.95    1:01.56 LAC    
            1:01.55      1:01.56 (0.01)                                        
 26 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               1:04.20    1:01.67 LAC    
              28.77     1:01.67 (32.90)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA                59.05    1:01.70 LAC    
              28.41     1:01.70 (33.29)                                        
 28 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               1:03.35    1:01.85 LAC    
 29 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               1:03.24    1:01.88 LAC    
 30 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.96    1:01.95 LAC    
              28.71     1:01.95 (33.24)                                        
 31 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:02.01 LAC    
              28.97     1:02.01 (33.04)                                        
 32 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.14    1:02.30 LAC    
 33 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:02.18    1:02.43 LAC    
            1:02.61         1:02.43 ( )                                        
 34 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.23    1:02.52 LAC    
              28.37     1:02.52 (34.15)                                        
 35 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA-MA               1:03.44    1:02.78 LAC    
 36 Fulton, Alexa L           13 LCY-MA               1:03.58    1:02.87 LAC    
              29.36     1:02.87 (33.51)                                        
 37 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:03.75    1:02.91 LAC    
              29.22     1:02.91 (33.69)                                        
 38 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               1:05.51    1:02.97 LAC    
              29.31     1:02.97 (33.66)                                        
 39 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              1:03.56    1:03.22 LAC    
              29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)                                        
 40 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               1:04.93    1:03.29 LAC    
              29.53     1:03.29 (33.76)                                        
 41 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              1:03.05    1:03.34 LAC    
              29.12     1:03.34 (34.22)                                        
 41 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               1:04.35    1:03.34 LAC    
              30.26     1:03.34 (33.08)                                        
 43 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:03.79    1:03.39 LAC    
              28.95     1:03.39 (34.44)                                        
 44 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.38    1:03.51 LAC    
 45 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:01.10    1:03.57 LAC    
              30.00     1:03.57 (33.57)                                        
 46 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:02.24    1:03.71 LAC    
            1:03.66      1:03.71 (0.05)                                        
 47 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:04.65    1:03.92 LAC    
              28.89     1:03.92 (35.03)                                        
 48 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               1:04.56    1:04.05 LAC    
              29.59     1:04.05 (34.46)                                        
 49 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:03.65    1:04.20 LAC    
              30.02     1:04.20 (34.18)                                        
 50 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA               1:03.51    1:04.26 LAC    
 51 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:03.52    1:04.31 LAC    
 52 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA               1:02.80    1:04.35 LAC    
              29.83     1:04.35 (34.52)                                        
 53 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA               1:02.53    1:04.45 LAC    
              29.98     1:04.45 (34.47)                                        
 54 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:05.35    1:04.56 LAC    
              30.40     1:04.56 (34.16)                                        
 55 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             1:04.66    1:04.93        
              30.09     1:04.93 (34.84)                                        
 56 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:03.18    1:05.00        
 57 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              1:04.51    1:05.25        
              30.84     1:05.25 (34.41)                                        
 58 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               1:04.69    1:05.40        
              30.12     1:05.40 (35.28)                                        
 59 Franco, Katie             13 WEST-CT              1:03.92    1:05.50        
              30.32     1:05.50 (35.18)                                        
 60 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.27    1:05.79        
              29.85     1:05.79 (35.94)                                        
 61 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           1:05.45    1:06.48        
              31.06     1:06.48 (35.42)                                        
 62 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:04.67    1:06.84        
              29.91     1:06.84 (36.93)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA                53.50      53.14 LAC    
              24.80       53.14 (28.34)                                        
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 54.94      53.64 LAC    
              25.13       53.64 (28.51)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT               54.06      53.71 LAC    
              25.32       53.71 (28.39)                                        
  4 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                54.25      53.72 LAC    
              24.78       53.72 (28.94)                                        
  5 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                54.03      53.97 LAC    
              25.14       53.97 (28.83)                                        
  6 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                54.35      54.17 LAC    
              25.19       54.17 (28.98)                                        
  7 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ          54.25      54.19 LAC    
              25.60       54.19 (28.59)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.62      54.83 LAC    
              25.40       54.83 (29.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                55.12      53.48 LAC    
              25.05       53.48 (28.43)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.36      55.12 LAC    
              25.87       55.12 (29.25)                                        
 11 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 55.57      55.30 LAC    
              25.91       55.30 (29.39)                                        
 12 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               55.42      55.84 LAC    
              26.82       55.84 (29.02)                                        
 13 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA          56.74      56.06 LAC    
              26.01       56.06 (30.05)                                        
 14 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                56.51      56.42 LAC    
              25.65       56.42 (30.77)                                        
 15 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 56.66      56.48 LAC    
              27.22       56.48 (29.26)                                        
 16 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               57.07      56.55 LAC    
              26.21       56.55 (30.34)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA                55.48      53.50 qLAC   
              24.92       53.50 (28.58)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                54.36      54.03 qLAC   
              25.49       54.03 (28.54)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT               55.86      54.06 qLAC   
              25.27       54.06 (28.79)                                        
  4 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                57.18      54.25 qLAC   
              25.13       54.25 (29.12)                                        
  4 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ          54.39      54.25 qLAC   
              25.71       54.25 (28.54)                                        
  6 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                56.51      54.35 qLAC   
              25.18       54.35 (29.17)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.93      54.62 qLAC   
              25.52       54.62 (29.10)                                        
  8 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 58.39      54.94 qLAC   
              25.88       54.94 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                55.41      55.12 qLAC   
              25.54       55.12 (29.58)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.15      55.36 qLAC   
              25.60       55.36 (29.76)                                        
 11 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               57.43      55.42 qLAC   
              26.52       55.42 (28.90)                                        
 12 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 55.85      55.57 qLAC   
              25.52       55.57 (30.05)                                        
 13 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                56.76      56.51 qLAC   
              26.68       56.51 (29.83)                                        
 14 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 57.17      56.66 qLAC   
              26.74       56.66 (29.92)                                        
 15 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA          57.32      56.74 qLAC   
              25.95       56.74 (30.79)                                        
 16 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               58.24      57.07 qLAC   
              27.32       57.07 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 57.70      57.23 LAC    
              26.71       57.23 (30.52)                                        
 18 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA          57.72      57.29 LAC    
              26.92       57.29 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 58.53      57.34 LAC    
              26.02       57.34 (31.32)                                        
 20 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA             1:00.19      57.47 LAC    
              26.60       57.47 (30.87)                                        
 21 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               1:00.33      57.56 LAC    
              26.83       57.56 (30.73)                                        
 22 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA              1:00.45      57.74 LAC    
              26.95       57.74 (30.79)                                        
 23 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 59.80      57.80 LAC    
              26.91       57.80 (30.89)                                        
 24 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA                59.33      57.94 LAC    
              27.59       57.94 (30.35)                                        
 25 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               1:07.85L     58.01 LAC    
              26.87       58.01 (31.14)                                        
 26 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               58.27      58.11 LAC    
              27.35       58.11 (30.76)                                        
 26 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:00.40      58.11 LAC    
              26.89       58.11 (31.22)                                        
 28 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.54      58.77 LAC    
              26.85       58.77 (31.92)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 59.24      58.85 LAC    
              27.10       58.85 (31.75)                                        
 30 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT                58.98      58.90 LAC    
              27.23       58.90 (31.67)                                        
 31 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.50      58.95 LAC    
              27.69       58.95 (31.26)                                        
 32 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:00.70      59.16 LAC    
              26.94       59.16 (32.22)                                        
 33 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:00.78      59.25 LAC    
              27.95       59.25 (31.30)                                        
 33 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             1:01.80      59.25 LAC    
              27.15       59.25 (32.10)                                        
 35 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:01.32      59.28 LAC    
              27.92       59.28 (31.36)                                        
 36 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:00.68      59.36 LAC    
              27.82       59.36 (31.54)                                        
 37 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                 59.93      59.46 LAC    
              28.06       59.46 (31.40)                                        
 38 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.07      59.52 LAC    
              27.40       59.52 (32.12)                                        
 39 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA                59.84      59.81 LAC    
              27.41       59.81 (32.40)                                        
 39 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA             1:02.08      59.81 LAC    
              27.65       59.81 (32.16)                                        
 41 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               1:00.19      59.88 LAC    
              28.55       59.88 (31.33)                                        
 42 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            59.23      59.98 LAC    
              28.11       59.98 (31.87)                                        
 43 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               1:01.12      59.99 LAC    
 44 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT             1:00.41    1:00.31 LAC    
              27.77     1:00.31 (32.54)                                        
 45 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               1:01.42    1:00.56 LAC    
              28.52     1:00.56 (32.04)                                        
 46 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:00.43    1:00.57 LAC    
              28.85     1:00.57 (31.72)                                        
 47 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               1:01.50    1:00.61 LAC    
              29.24     1:00.61 (31.37)                                        
 48 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:01.40    1:00.84 LAC    
              28.91     1:00.84 (31.93)                                        
 48 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               1:00.49    1:00.84 LAC    
              28.87     1:00.84 (31.97)                                        
 50 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.48    1:00.95 LAC    
              28.73     1:00.95 (32.22)                                        
 51 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:00.64    1:01.12 LAC    
              27.99     1:01.12 (33.13)                                        
 52 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              1:00.99    1:01.34 LAC    
              28.35     1:01.34 (32.99)                                        
 52 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             1:00.65    1:01.34 LAC    
              28.29     1:01.34 (33.05)                                        
 54 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:02.22    1:01.44 LAC    
              28.69     1:01.44 (32.75)                                        
 55 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               1:02.50    1:01.94        
              28.77     1:01.94 (33.17)                                        
 56 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.59    1:02.32        
              29.05     1:02.32 (33.27)                                        
 57 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:01.66    1:02.40        
              28.30     1:02.40 (34.10)                                        
 58 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:10.29L   1:02.50        
              30.15     1:02.50 (32.35)                                        
 59 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               1:02.61    1:02.77        
              29.08     1:02.77 (33.69)                                        
 60 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               1:01.06    1:03.22        
              29.58     1:03.22 (33.64)                                        
 61 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA                 59.70    1:04.82        
              29.90     1:04.82 (34.92)                                        
 -- Stanitis, Travis D        13 SKY-MA                 59.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
              27.80          DQ (31.40)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 54.74      54.77 LAC    
              25.45       54.77 (29.32)                                        
  2 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 57.62      56.81 LAC    
              26.80       56.81 (30.01)                                        
  3 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA                 57.23      57.07 LAC    
              26.55       57.07 (30.52)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       57.26      57.08 LAC    
              27.05       57.08 (30.03)                                        
  4 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ                 57.31      57.08 LAC    
              27.06       57.08 (30.02)                                        
  6 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 57.48      57.33 LAC    
              27.40       57.33 (29.93)                                        
  7 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA             57.49      57.61 LAC    
              26.97       57.61 (30.64)                                        
  8 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 57.46      57.63 LAC    
              27.69       57.63 (29.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      58.25      57.59 LAC    
              26.92       57.59 (30.67)                                        
 10 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 58.77      57.69 LAC    
              27.45       57.69 (30.24)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 58.77      58.20 LAC    
              27.58       58.20 (30.62)                                        
 12 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                58.75      58.32 LAC    
              27.68       58.32 (30.64)                                        
 13 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 58.55      58.61 LAC    
              27.38       58.61 (31.23)                                        
 14 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       58.56      58.75 LAC    
              27.56       58.75 (31.19)                                        
 15 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA                58.98      58.91 LAC    
              26.91       58.91 (32.00)                                        
 16 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA                58.99      58.96 LAC    
              27.35       58.96 (31.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      59.93      58.02 LAC    
              26.82       58.02 (31.20)                                        
 18 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA                 59.13      58.62 LAC    
              27.52       58.62 (31.10)                                        
 19 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT                59.47      59.17 LAC    
              27.72       59.17 (31.45)                                        
 20 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD                 59.91      59.32 LAC    
              27.29       59.32 (32.03)                                        
 21 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA                59.39      59.36 LAC    
              27.65       59.36 (31.71)                                        
 22 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 59.69      59.40 LAC    
              27.65       59.40 (31.75)                                        
 23 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA                59.85      59.44 LAC    
              27.68       59.44 (31.76)                                        
 24 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             59.68      59.47 LAC    
              27.63       59.47 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 54.75      54.74 qLAC   
              25.34       54.74 (29.40)                                        
  2 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA                 57.66      57.23 qLAC   
              27.02       57.23 (30.21)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       58.20      57.26 qLAC   
              27.20       57.26 (30.06)                                        
  4 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ                 56.99      57.31 qLAC   
              27.39       57.31 (29.92)                                        
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 57.62      57.46 qLAC   
              27.26       57.46 (30.20)                                        
  6 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 57.78      57.48 qLAC   
              27.64       57.48 (29.84)                                        
  7 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA             57.74      57.49 qLAC   
              27.02       57.49 (30.47)                                        
  8 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 59.33      57.62 qLAC   
              27.36       57.62 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      56.23      58.25 qLAC   
              27.36       58.25 (30.89)                                        
 10 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 58.08      58.55 qLAC   
              27.50       58.55 (31.05)                                        
 11 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       56.57      58.56 qLAC   
              27.54       58.56 (31.02)                                        
 12 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                59.37      58.75 qLAC   
              27.51       58.75 (31.24)                                        
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 58.75      58.77 qLAC   
              27.63       58.77 (31.14)                                        
 13 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 58.61      58.77 qLAC   
              27.34       58.77 (31.43)                                        
 15 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA                57.03      58.98 qLAC   
              27.37       58.98 (31.61)                                        
 16 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              1:08.62L     58.99 qLAC   
              27.71       58.99 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA                 58.71      59.13 qLAC   
              27.67       59.13 (31.46)                                        
 18 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA                57.31      59.39 qLAC   
              28.11       59.39 (31.28)                                        
 19 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT                59.52      59.47 qLAC   
              28.10       59.47 (31.37)                                        
 20 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             59.11      59.68 qLAC   
              27.84       59.68 (31.84)                                        
 21 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 59.18      59.69 qLAC   
              27.40       59.69 (32.29)                                        
 22 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              1:00.74      59.85 qLAC   
              28.11       59.85 (31.74)                                        
 23 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD                 59.43      59.91 qLAC   
              27.76       59.91 (32.15)                                        
 24 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      59.19      59.93 qLAC   
              27.66       59.93 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 59.67      59.94 LAC    
              28.36       59.94 (31.58)                                        
 26 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.61    1:00.11 LAC    
              27.49     1:00.11 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA                 59.05    1:00.14 LAC    
              28.01     1:00.14 (32.13)                                        
 27 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               1:01.20    1:00.14 LAC    
              28.16     1:00.14 (31.98)                                        
 29 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               1:00.26    1:00.42 LAC    
              28.26     1:00.42 (32.16)                                        
 30 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA        57.96    1:00.43 LAC    
              28.28     1:00.43 (32.15)                                        
 31 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35    1:00.44 LAC    
              27.89     1:00.44 (32.55)                                        
 32 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             1:01.68    1:00.50 LAC    
              28.58     1:00.50 (31.92)                                        
 33 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           1:00.85    1:00.57 LAC    
              28.07     1:00.57 (32.50)                                        
 34 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:02.99    1:00.70 LAC    
              28.56     1:00.70 (32.14)                                        
 35 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             59.59    1:00.76 LAC    
              28.14     1:00.76 (32.62)                                        
 36 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 59.36    1:00.97 LAC    
              28.21     1:00.97 (32.76)                                        
 37 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD                 59.74    1:01.02 LAC    
              28.46     1:01.02 (32.56)                                        
 38 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:01.05 LAC    
              27.91     1:01.05 (33.14)                                        
 39 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34    1:01.08 LAC    
              28.77     1:01.08 (32.31)                                        
 40 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               1:02.03    1:01.10 LAC    
              28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)                                        
 41 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               1:00.23    1:01.11 LAC    
              28.48     1:01.11 (32.63)                                        
 42 Turco, Alexa C            16 GRA-MA               1:00.16    1:01.20 LAC    
              29.16     1:01.20 (32.04)                                        
 43 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA                59.85    1:01.21 LAC    
              28.22     1:01.21 (32.99)                                        
 44 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              1:01.58    1:01.25 LAC    
              28.31     1:01.25 (32.94)                                        
 45 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA               1:00.72    1:01.26 LAC    
              28.36     1:01.26 (32.90)                                        
 46 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.10    1:01.29 LAC    
              28.56     1:01.29 (32.73)                                        
 47 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:01.22    1:01.34 LAC    
              28.14     1:01.34 (33.20)                                        
 48 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:00.60    1:01.39 LAC    
              27.91     1:01.39 (33.48)                                        
 49 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               1:02.49    1:01.47 LAC    
              28.69     1:01.47 (32.78)                                        
 50 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:02.44    1:01.55 LAC    
              28.63     1:01.55 (32.92)                                        
 51 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA                59.03    1:01.69 LAC    
              28.59     1:01.69 (33.10)                                        
 52 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             1:02.41    1:01.86 LAC    
              28.65     1:01.86 (33.21)                                        
 53 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      1:00.31    1:02.02 LAC    
              29.11     1:02.02 (32.91)                                        
 54 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:02.66    1:02.07 LAC    
              28.92     1:02.07 (33.15)                                        
 55 Lewis, Madison R          15 TOPS-MA              1:01.71    1:02.28 LAC    
              28.47     1:02.28 (33.81)                                        
 56 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              1:00.27    1:02.35 LAC    
              28.06     1:02.35 (34.29)                                        
 57 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:02.92    1:02.41 LAC    
              29.18     1:02.41 (33.23)                                        
 58 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:02.67    1:02.60 LAC    
              28.66     1:02.60 (33.94)                                        
 59 Kellner, Isabella I       15 CBST-MA              1:01.85    1:02.62 LAC    
              29.11     1:02.62 (33.51)                                        
 60 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:01.10    1:02.65 LAC    
              29.18     1:02.65 (33.47)                                        
 61 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC-MA               1:00.26    1:02.76        
              29.31     1:02.76 (33.45)                                        
 62 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:02.47    1:03.26        
              29.13     1:03.26 (34.13)                                        
 63 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92    1:03.29        
              28.70     1:03.29 (34.59)                                        
 64 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:03.63        
              29.64     1:03.63 (33.99)                                        
 65 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               1:01.94    1:03.75        
              29.76     1:03.75 (33.99)                                        
 66 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:02.68    1:03.78        
              29.81     1:03.78 (33.97)                                        
 67 Yeager, Rebecca E         16 HAC-MA               1:01.87    1:03.88        
              29.60     1:03.88 (34.28)                                        
 68 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA             1:00.65    1:03.95        
              28.74     1:03.95 (35.21)                                        
 69 Fackler, Katie            17 HAC-MA               1:02.30    1:04.26        
              29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)                                        
 70 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                1:01.94    1:05.19        
              30.19     1:05.19 (35.00)                                        
 71 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:03.62    1:05.43        
              29.73     1:05.43 (35.70)                                        
 72 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA               1:02.60    1:05.45        
              30.62     1:05.45 (34.83)                                        
 73 Progansky, Paige A        15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      59.83    1:05.80        
              30.02     1:05.80 (35.78)                                        
 74 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:06.86        
              29.80     1:06.86 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                50.58      49.27 LAC    
              23.08       49.27 (26.19)                                        
  2 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 51.06      50.10 LAC    
              23.81       50.10 (26.29)                                        
  3 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       51.09      50.39 LAC    
              24.14       50.39 (26.25)                                        
  4 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI                51.24      50.49 LAC    
              23.51       50.49 (26.98)                                        
  5 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 51.40      50.76 LAC    
              23.75       50.76 (27.01)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       51.37      51.05 LAC    
              24.15       51.05 (26.90)                                        
  7 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 51.03      51.10 LAC    
              23.81       51.10 (27.29)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       51.27      51.22 LAC    
              24.35       51.22 (26.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA                51.67      50.34 LAC    
              23.65       50.34 (26.69)                                        
 10 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.44      50.97 LAC    
              24.08       50.97 (26.89)                                        
 11 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 51.62      51.41 LAC    
              24.47       51.41 (26.94)                                        
 12 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD                 52.52      51.60 LAC    
              24.27       51.60 (27.33)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                52.37      51.82 LAC    
              24.29       51.82 (27.53)                                        
 14 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       52.39      52.47 LAC    
              24.01       52.47 (28.46)                                        
 15 Gingrich, Charlie F       16 FSSC-MA                52.48      52.63 LAC    
              24.46       52.63 (28.17)                                        
 16 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 52.25      52.87 LAC    
              25.02       52.87 (27.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                52.85      52.42 LAC    
              24.14       52.42 (28.28)                                        
 18 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 52.69      52.68 LAC    
              24.56       52.68 (28.12)                                        
 19 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               52.96      52.81 LAC    
              24.12       52.81 (28.69)                                        
 20 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                53.16      52.90 LAC    
              23.85       52.90 (29.05)                                        
 21 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD                 53.34      52.98 LAC    
              24.90       52.98 (28.08)                                        
 22 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 53.15      53.45 LAC    
              25.17       53.45 (28.28)                                        
 23 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD                 52.98      53.64 LAC    
              25.44       53.64 (28.20)                                        
 -- Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  53.25         DQ        
      False start
              24.42          DQ (27.92)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                49.14      50.58 qLAC   
              23.26       50.58 (27.32)                                        
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 52.26      51.03 qLAC   
              24.04       51.03 (26.99)                                        
  3 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 51.40      51.06 qLAC   
              24.19       51.06 (26.87)                                        
  4 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       51.06      51.09 qLAC   
              24.13       51.09 (26.96)                                        
  5 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI                49.44      51.24 qLAC   
              23.98       51.24 (27.26)                                        
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       52.14      51.27 qLAC   
              24.30       51.27 (26.97)                                        
  7 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       50.46      51.37 qLAC   
              24.04       51.37 (27.33)                                        
  8 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 53.27      51.40 qLAC   
              23.90       51.40 (27.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.10      51.44 qLAC   
              24.05       51.44 (27.39)                                        
 10 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 52.65      51.62 qLAC   
              24.34       51.62 (27.28)                                        
 11 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA                52.36      51.67 qLAC   
              24.27       51.67 (27.40)                                        
 12 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 53.90      52.25 qLAC   
              25.13       52.25 (27.12)                                        
 13 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA                53.57      52.33 qLAC   
              25.08       52.33 (27.25)                                        
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                52.45      52.37 qLAC   
              24.60       52.37 (27.77)                                        
 15 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       52.78      52.39 qLAC   
              23.96       52.39 (28.43)                                        
 16 Gingrich, Charlie F       16 FSSC-MA                51.91      52.48 qLAC   
              24.13       52.48 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD                 52.49      52.52 qLAC   
              24.61       52.52 (27.91)                                        
 18 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 55.50      52.69 qLAC   
              24.47       52.69 (28.22)                                        
 19 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                54.74      52.85 qLAC   
              24.44       52.85 (28.41)                                        
 20 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               53.01      52.96 qLAC   
              24.32       52.96 (28.64)                                        
 21 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD                 54.13      52.98 qLAC   
              25.06       52.98 (27.92)                                        
 22 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 52.85      53.15 qLAC   
              24.58       53.15 (28.57)                                        
 23 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                52.96      53.16 qLAC   
              25.25       53.16 (27.91)                                        
 24 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  54.66      53.25 qLAC   
              25.05       53.25 (28.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD                 52.19      53.34 LAC    
              24.84       53.34 (28.50)                                        
 26 Eberly, Malachi C         15 UN!-MA                 52.61      53.37 LAC    
              24.51       53.37 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD                 56.23      53.49 LAC    
              25.02       53.49 (28.47)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       54.48      53.49 LAC    
              25.14       53.49 (28.35)                                        
 29 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA               52.71      53.51 LAC    
              25.04       53.51 (28.47)                                        
 30 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 55.56      53.55 LAC    
              24.86       53.55 (28.69)                                        
 31 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               1:02.60L     53.66 LAC    
              25.31       53.66 (28.35)                                        
 32 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA                 55.35      53.68 LAC    
              24.96       53.68 (28.72)                                        
 33 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD                 53.99      53.73 LAC    
              25.07       53.73 (28.66)                                        
 34 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 54.28      53.78 LAC    
              24.81       53.78 (28.97)                                        
 35 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             54.69      53.88 LAC    
              25.06       53.88 (28.82)                                        
 36 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 54.00      53.92 LAC    
              25.40       53.92 (28.52)                                        
 37 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 54.01      53.96 LAC    
              25.11       53.96 (28.85)                                        
 38 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                56.55      53.98 LAC    
              25.55       53.98 (28.43)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA                53.73      54.03 LAC    
              24.92       54.03 (29.11)                                        
 40 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD                 54.10      54.18 LAC    
              25.15       54.18 (29.03)                                        
 41 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 54.64      54.34 LAC    
              25.08       54.34 (29.26)                                        
 42 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA                55.32      54.35 LAC    
              24.82       54.35 (29.53)                                        
 43 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 52.52      54.36 LAC    
              25.04       54.36 (29.32)                                        
 44 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                50.85      54.37 LAC    
              25.26       54.37 (29.11)                                        
 45 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       56.19      54.39 LAC    
              25.16       54.39 (29.23)                                        
 46 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA                55.56      54.41 LAC    
              25.75       54.41 (28.66)                                        
 47 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA                 55.74      54.52 LAC    
              24.96       54.52 (29.56)                                        
 48 Babinski, Matt M          17 WEST-CT                54.58      54.56 LAC    
              24.78       54.56 (29.78)                                        
 49 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD                 57.17      54.74 LAC    
              26.49       54.74 (28.25)                                        
 50 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               54.43      54.81 LAC    
              25.23       54.81 (29.58)                                        
 51 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT                56.53      55.08 LAC    
              26.18       55.08 (28.90)                                        
 52 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 56.21      55.43 LAC    
              25.32       55.43 (30.11)                                        
 53 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS-MA                54.98      55.48 LAC    
              26.18       55.48 (29.30)                                        
 54 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA                56.58      55.56 LAC    
              26.06       55.56 (29.50)                                        
 55 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 56.09      55.57 LAC    
              25.72       55.57 (29.85)                                        
 56 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       55.34      55.89 LAC    
              26.03       55.89 (29.86)                                        
 57 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA                 56.13      56.00 LAC    
              25.90       56.00 (30.10)                                        
 58 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 56.54      56.06 LAC    
              26.68       56.06 (29.38)                                        
 59 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR       56.36      56.18 LAC    
              26.38       56.18 (29.80)                                        
 60 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       57.22      56.24 LAC    
              26.33       56.24 (29.91)                                        
 61 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA                 55.54      56.29 LAC    
              26.04       56.29 (30.25)                                        
 62 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR                 57.20      56.42 LAC    
              26.46       56.42 (29.96)                                        
 63 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR               56.53      56.46 LAC    
              26.54       56.46 (29.92)                                        
 64 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               56.65      56.53 LAC    
              26.36       56.53 (30.17)                                        
 65 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 57.20      56.54 LAC    
              25.68       56.54 (30.86)                                        
 66 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 57.01      56.70        
              26.25       56.70 (30.45)                                        
 67 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA             56.71      56.94        
              26.25       56.94 (30.69)                                        
 68 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             1:03.10L     56.96        
              26.36       56.96 (30.60)                                        
 69 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 55.79      56.98        
              25.72       56.98 (31.26)                                        
 70 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                 56.38      57.13        
              26.76       57.13 (30.37)                                        
 71 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 56.54      57.17        
              25.95       57.17 (31.22)                                        
 72 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             57.37      58.12        
              26.79       58.12 (31.33)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:55.37    1:53.15 LAC    
              26.45       54.78 (28.33)     1:24.04 (29.26)     1:53.15 (29.11)
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:56.30    1:55.44 LAC    
              27.01       56.28 (29.27)     1:25.83 (29.55)     1:55.44 (29.61)
  3 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:57.60    1:56.76 LAC    
              27.18       56.54 (29.36)     1:27.12 (30.58)     1:56.76 (29.64)
  4 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               1:56.60    1:56.87 LAC    
              27.03       56.60 (29.57)     1:27.01 (30.41)     1:56.87 (29.86)
  5 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              1:57.91    1:57.30 LAC    
              27.27       57.11 (29.84)     1:28.00 (30.89)     1:57.30 (29.30)
  6 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               1:57.84    1:57.63 LAC    
              26.46       56.07 (29.61)     1:26.98 (30.91)     1:57.63 (30.65)
  7 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:58.34    1:58.06 LAC    
              27.40       57.40 (30.00)     1:27.85 (30.45)     1:58.06 (30.21)
  8 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               1:57.10    1:58.39 LAC    
              26.88       56.56 (29.68)     1:27.54 (30.98)     1:58.39 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:00.32    1:56.72 LAC    
              27.41       57.17 (29.76)     1:27.37 (30.20)     1:56.72 (29.35)
 10 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:00.19    1:57.03 LAC    
              27.12       56.79 (29.67)     1:26.64 (29.85)     1:57.03 (30.39)
 11 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               1:59.06    1:57.73 LAC    
              27.02       57.06 (30.04)     1:28.10 (31.04)     1:57.73 (29.63)
 12 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:00.18    1:57.77 LAC    
              26.93       56.14 (29.21)     1:26.80 (30.66)     1:57.77 (30.97)
 13 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               1:59.49    1:57.85 LAC    
              27.25       57.17 (29.92)     1:27.73 (30.56)     1:57.85 (30.12)
 14 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               1:59.01    1:58.13 LAC    
              27.45       57.39 (29.94)     1:28.22 (30.83)     1:58.13 (29.91)
 15 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:59.23    1:58.25 LAC    
              27.58       57.81 (30.23)     1:28.51 (30.70)     1:58.25 (29.74)
 16 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               1:59.49    1:58.38 LAC    
              27.57       57.40 (29.83)     1:28.01 (30.61)     1:58.38 (30.37)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:55.37 qLAC   
              26.81       55.72 (28.91)     1:25.72 (30.00)     1:55.37 (29.65)
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:53.61    1:56.30 qLAC   
              27.51       57.05 (29.54)     1:26.58 (29.53)     1:56.30 (29.72)
  3 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:00.37    1:56.60 qLAC   
              26.55       56.30 (29.75)     1:26.45 (30.15)     1:56.60 (30.15)
  4 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               1:55.86    1:57.10 qLAC   
              26.85       55.89 (29.04)     1:26.48 (30.59)     1:57.10 (30.62)
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:54.77    1:57.60 qLAC   
              27.53       57.42 (29.89)     1:27.71 (30.29)     1:57.60 (29.89)
  6 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               1:54.63    1:57.84 qLAC   
              26.95       56.81 (29.86)     1:26.99 (30.18)     1:57.84 (30.85)
  7 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              1:59.51    1:57.91 qLAC   
              27.27       57.21 (29.94)     1:28.07 (30.86)     1:57.91 (29.84)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:00.39    1:58.34 qLAC   
              27.57       57.47 (29.90)     1:27.93 (30.46)     1:58.34 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:01.73    1:59.01 qLAC   
              27.63       57.69 (30.06)     1:28.74 (31.05)     1:59.01 (30.27)
 10 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               2:01.07    1:59.06 qLAC   
              27.75       58.13 (30.38)     1:28.58 (30.45)     1:59.06 (30.48)
 11 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:01.26    1:59.23 qLAC   
              27.66       58.11 (30.45)     1:29.01 (30.90)     1:59.23 (30.22)
 12 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               1:59.58    1:59.49 qLAC   
              27.82       58.02 (30.20)     1:28.98 (30.96)     1:59.49 (30.51)
 12 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               2:00.66    1:59.49 qLAC   
              27.87       57.97 (30.10)     1:28.93 (30.96)     1:59.49 (30.56)
 14 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               1:57.78    2:00.18 qLAC   
              27.46       57.37 (29.91)     1:28.67 (31.30)     2:00.18 (31.51)
 15 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:01.46    2:00.19 qLAC   
              27.39       58.02 (30.63)     1:29.07 (31.05)     2:00.19 (31.12)
 16 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:02.20    2:00.32 qLAC   
              28.29       58.66 (30.37)     1:29.72 (31.06)     2:00.32 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               1:59.87    2:00.47 LAC    
              27.64       57.95 (30.31)     1:29.14 (31.19)     2:00.47 (31.33)
 18 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              2:01.45    2:00.64 LAC    
              27.45       57.58 (30.13)     1:28.95 (31.37)     2:00.64 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:01.57    2:00.67 LAC    
              27.75       57.99 (30.24)     1:29.50 (31.51)     2:00.67 (31.17)
 20 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:04.07    2:01.09 LAC    
              27.37       57.46 (30.09)     1:29.11 (31.65)     2:01.09 (31.98)
 21 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:19.35L   2:01.23 LAC    
              27.36       57.72 (30.36)     1:29.86 (32.14)     2:01.23 (31.37)
 22 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:00.66    2:01.49 LAC    
              27.60       58.33 (30.73)     1:30.28 (31.95)     2:01.49 (31.21)
 23 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               2:00.48    2:01.88 LAC    
              28.01       58.54 (30.53)     1:30.19 (31.65)     2:01.88 (31.69)
 24 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:02.47    2:02.15 LAC    
              28.38       59.29 (30.91)     1:31.09 (31.80)     2:02.15 (31.06)
 25 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               2:03.06    2:02.21 LAC    
              27.72       58.54 (30.82)     1:30.17 (31.63)     2:02.21 (32.04)
 26 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:01.38    2:02.35 LAC    
              27.71       58.26 (30.55)     1:30.11 (31.85)     2:02.35 (32.24)
 27 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA              2:21.42L   2:02.64 LAC    
              27.83       58.60 (30.77)     1:30.66 (32.06)     2:02.64 (31.98)
 28 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:03.43    2:02.68 LAC    
              27.71       58.56 (30.85)     1:30.45 (31.89)     2:02.68 (32.23)
 29 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:04.41    2:03.07 LAC    
              28.64     1:00.05 (31.41)     1:32.26 (32.21)     2:03.07 (30.81)
 30 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               2:02.62    2:03.11 LAC    
              28.38       59.17 (30.79)     1:31.48 (32.31)     2:03.11 (31.63)
 31 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:04.53    2:03.76 LAC    
              28.68       59.83 (31.15)     1:32.40 (32.57)     2:03.76 (31.36)
 32 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               2:04.81    2:04.07 LAC    
              28.40       59.70 (31.30)     1:32.50 (32.80)     2:04.07 (31.57)
 33 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               2:05.92    2:04.15        
              27.43       58.71 (31.28)     1:31.52 (32.81)     2:04.15 (32.63)
 34 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:04.08    2:04.48        
              28.56     1:00.06 (31.50)     1:32.36 (32.30)     2:04.48 (32.12)
 35 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:04.98    2:04.63        
              29.06     1:00.64 (31.58)     1:33.08 (32.44)     2:04.63 (31.55)
 35 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:03.61    2:04.63        
              28.65     1:00.10 (31.45)     1:33.31 (33.21)     2:04.63 (31.32)
 37 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:02.56    2:04.65        
              27.79       59.36 (31.57)     1:32.65 (33.29)     2:04.65 (32.00)
 38 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              1:59.76    2:04.73        
              27.69       58.70 (31.01)     1:31.34 (32.64)     2:04.73 (33.39)
 39 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:03.23    2:05.05        
              29.13     1:01.08 (31.95)     1:33.74 (32.66)     2:05.05 (31.31)
 40 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              2:19.94L   2:05.11        
              27.88       59.04 (31.16)     1:32.31 (33.27)     2:05.11 (32.80)
 41 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:05.19    2:05.17        
              30.01     1:01.89 (31.88)     1:34.24 (32.35)     2:05.17 (30.93)
 42 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA               1:59.77    2:05.21        
              28.41       58.92 (30.51)     1:31.59 (32.67)     2:05.21 (33.62)
 43 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:04.38    2:05.44        
              28.77       59.89 (31.12)     1:32.45 (32.56)     2:05.44 (32.99)
 44 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:00.72    2:05.46        
              28.56     1:00.16 (31.60)     1:32.65 (32.49)     2:05.46 (32.81)
 45 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA               2:02.37    2:05.59        
              28.46     1:00.10 (31.64)     1:32.93 (32.83)     2:05.59 (32.66)
 46 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               2:00.62    2:05.93        
              28.44       59.70 (31.26)     1:33.22 (33.52)     2:05.93 (32.71)
 47 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:04.07    2:06.03        
              28.61     1:00.45 (31.84)     1:33.51 (33.06)     2:06.03 (32.52)
 48 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               2:04.74    2:06.07        
              27.88       59.51 (31.63)     1:32.86 (33.35)     2:06.07 (33.21)
 49 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               2:00.59    2:06.30        
              29.30     1:01.24 (31.94)     1:34.28 (33.04)     2:06.30 (32.02)
 50 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT              2:02.87    2:06.97        
              29.18     1:01.12 (31.94)     1:34.44 (33.32)     2:06.97 (32.53)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:49.38    1:45.61 LAC    
              24.27       51.30 (27.03)     1:19.19 (27.89)     1:45.61 (26.42)
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               1:47.77    1:45.67 LAC    
              24.56       51.51 (26.95)     1:18.78 (27.27)     1:45.67 (26.89)
  3 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA              1:48.03    1:46.69 LAC    
              24.65       51.97 (27.32)     1:19.75 (27.78)     1:46.69 (26.94)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.77    1:47.87 LAC    
              24.66       52.59 (27.93)     1:21.09 (28.50)     1:47.87 (26.78)
  5 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             1:51.74    1:50.54 LAC    
              25.39       53.71 (28.32)     1:22.58 (28.87)     1:50.54 (27.96)
  6 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:52.04    1:50.94 LAC    
              25.79       53.42 (27.63)     1:21.94 (28.52)     1:50.94 (29.00)
  7 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              1:51.12    1:51.34 LAC    
              24.96       53.19 (28.23)     1:22.39 (29.20)     1:51.34 (28.95)
  8 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               1:51.31    1:51.67 LAC    
              25.32       53.02 (27.70)     1:21.98 (28.96)     1:51.67 (29.69)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:52.35    1:50.84 LAC    
              25.72       53.97 (28.25)     1:22.85 (28.88)     1:50.84 (27.99)
 10 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:52.06    1:51.11 LAC    
              26.30       54.81 (28.51)     1:23.51 (28.70)     1:51.11 (27.60)
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:52.35    1:51.47 LAC    
              25.37       53.36 (27.99)     1:22.32 (28.96)     1:51.47 (29.15)
 12 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              1:52.46    1:51.50 LAC    
              25.18       53.45 (28.27)     1:23.01 (29.56)     1:51.50 (28.49)
 13 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:52.39    1:52.05 LAC    
              25.52       53.50 (27.98)     1:22.72 (29.22)     1:52.05 (29.33)
 14 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             1:52.74    1:53.17 LAC    
              25.41       54.56 (29.15)     1:24.29 (29.73)     1:53.17 (28.88)
 15 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             1:53.52    1:53.40 LAC    
              26.42       55.08 (28.66)     1:24.31 (29.23)     1:53.40 (29.09)
 16 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               1:52.88    1:54.97 LAC    
              26.13       54.65 (28.52)     1:24.51 (29.86)     1:54.97 (30.46)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               1:52.54    1:47.77 qLAC   
              25.06       52.41 (27.35)     1:20.20 (27.79)     1:47.77 (27.57)
  2 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA              1:52.55    1:48.03 qLAC   
              25.20       52.95 (27.75)     1:20.70 (27.75)     1:48.03 (27.33)
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:49.22    1:49.38 qLAC   
              24.74       52.39 (27.65)     1:21.22 (28.83)     1:49.38 (28.16)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.24    1:50.77 qLAC   
              25.03       52.94 (27.91)     1:21.96 (29.02)     1:50.77 (28.81)
  5 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              1:55.60    1:51.12 qLAC   
              25.03       53.47 (28.44)     1:22.41 (28.94)     1:51.12 (28.71)
  6 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               1:53.99    1:51.31 qLAC   
              25.59       53.37 (27.78)     1:22.19 (28.82)     1:51.31 (29.12)
  7 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             1:51.08    1:51.74 qLAC   
              26.06       54.66 (28.60)     1:23.74 (29.08)     1:51.74 (28.00)
  8 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:51.55    1:52.04 qLAC   
              26.93       55.25 (28.32)     1:23.74 (28.49)     1:52.04 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:52.81    1:52.06 qLAC   
              26.37       55.13 (28.76)     1:24.24 (29.11)     1:52.06 (27.82)
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:55.91    1:52.35 qLAC   
              25.93       54.34 (28.41)     1:23.58 (29.24)     1:52.35 (28.77)
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:51.67    1:52.35 qLAC   
              25.88       54.73 (28.85)     1:23.61 (28.88)     1:52.35 (28.74)
 12 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:56.79    1:52.39 qLAC   
              26.12       54.06 (27.94)     1:22.78 (28.72)     1:52.39 (29.61)
 13 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              1:51.67    1:52.46 qLAC   
              25.05       52.72 (27.67)     1:22.51 (29.79)     1:52.46 (29.95)
 14 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             1:55.23    1:52.74 qLAC   
              25.11       53.91 (28.80)     1:23.63 (29.72)     1:52.74 (29.11)
 15 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               1:55.69    1:52.88 qLAC   
              26.09       54.76 (28.67)     1:24.13 (29.37)     1:52.88 (28.75)
 16 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             1:55.37    1:53.52 qLAC   
              26.79       56.20 (29.41)     1:25.31 (29.11)     1:53.52 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             1:50.79    1:53.64 LAC    
              26.04       55.13 (29.09)     1:23.95 (28.82)     1:53.64 (29.69)
 18 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:53.47    1:53.72 LAC    
              26.47       55.40 (28.93)     1:24.25 (28.85)     1:53.72 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               1:53.17    1:53.81 LAC    
              26.13       55.55 (29.42)     1:25.47 (29.92)     1:53.81 (28.34)
 20 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               1:52.89    1:54.14 LAC    
              27.00       55.84 (28.84)     1:25.25 (29.41)     1:54.14 (28.89)
 21 Gerhard, Ben M            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:57.71    1:54.47 LAC    
              25.91       55.20 (29.29)     1:25.20 (30.00)     1:54.47 (29.27)
 22 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA               1:56.21    1:54.64 LAC    
              26.72       55.53 (28.81)     1:25.41 (29.88)     1:54.64 (29.23)
 23 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:52.94    1:54.72 LAC    
              25.92       55.51 (29.59)     1:25.70 (30.19)     1:54.72 (29.02)
 24 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.93    1:54.79 LAC    
              27.18       56.50 (29.32)     1:25.30 (28.80)     1:54.79 (29.49)
 25 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:55.60    1:54.80 LAC    
              26.08       54.73 (28.65)     1:24.75 (30.02)     1:54.80 (30.05)
 26 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        1:55.41    1:55.05 LAC    
              26.06       55.39 (29.33)     1:25.88 (30.49)     1:55.05 (29.17)
 27 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        1:54.52    1:55.19 LAC    
              26.49       55.76 (29.27)     1:25.53 (29.77)     1:55.19 (29.66)
 28 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               1:56.12    1:55.36 LAC    
              27.19       56.68 (29.49)     1:26.84 (30.16)     1:55.36 (28.52)
 29 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:58.02    1:55.45 LAC    
              26.50       55.73 (29.23)     1:25.42 (29.69)     1:55.45 (30.03)
 30 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             1:58.55    1:55.56 LAC    
              27.03       56.79 (29.76)     1:26.78 (29.99)     1:55.56 (28.78)
 31 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD               1:57.38    1:55.74 LAC    
              25.72       55.44 (29.72)     1:25.77 (30.33)     1:55.74 (29.97)
 32 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             1:55.54    1:55.77 LAC    
              26.17       55.70 (29.53)     1:26.12 (30.42)     1:55.77 (29.65)
 33 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA             1:56.71    1:55.80 LAC    
              26.70       56.01 (29.31)     1:25.76 (29.75)     1:55.80 (30.04)
 34 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     1:58.56    1:55.87 LAC    
              26.02       54.99 (28.97)     1:25.68 (30.69)     1:55.87 (30.19)
 34 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.72    1:55.87 LAC    
              26.96       55.95 (28.99)     1:26.32 (30.37)     1:55.87 (29.55)
 36 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:55.18    1:55.98 LAC    
              26.14       55.33 (29.19)     1:25.75 (30.42)     1:55.98 (30.23)
 37 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               1:56.95    1:56.35 LAC    
              26.91       56.44 (29.53)     1:26.49 (30.05)     1:56.35 (29.86)
 38 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              1:56.44    1:56.61 LAC    
              27.34       57.33 (29.99)     1:27.18 (29.85)     1:56.61 (29.43)
 39 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               1:54.93    1:56.70 LAC    
              26.76       56.43 (29.67)     1:26.65 (30.22)     1:56.70 (30.05)
 40 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:58.87    1:58.22 LAC    
              28.01       58.38 (30.37)     1:28.24 (29.86)     1:58.22 (29.98)
 41 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               1:59.13    1:58.30 LAC    
              28.04       57.98 (29.94)     1:28.13 (30.15)     1:58.30 (30.17)
 42 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    1:58.57 LAC    
              27.73       57.88 (30.15)     1:28.68 (30.80)     1:58.57 (29.89)
 43 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:58.89    1:58.71 LAC    
              28.13       58.98 (30.85)     1:29.14 (30.16)     1:58.71 (29.57)
 44 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA               1:58.10    1:58.84 LAC    
              27.27       57.58 (30.31)     1:28.64 (31.06)     1:58.84 (30.20)
 45 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:56.61    1:58.85 LAC    
              28.04       57.95 (29.91)     1:28.40 (30.45)     1:58.85 (30.45)
 46 Peterson, Jackson         14 RY-MA                1:59.06    1:59.08        
              27.30       57.34 (30.04)     1:28.55 (31.21)     1:59.08 (30.53)
 47 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.35    1:59.09        
              27.44       57.85 (30.41)     1:28.99 (31.14)     1:59.09 (30.10)
 48 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               1:57.63    1:59.26        
              27.22       57.34 (30.12)     1:28.34 (31.00)     1:59.26 (30.92)
 49 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:58.11    1:59.51        
              27.52       58.12 (30.60)     1:29.47 (31.35)     1:59.51 (30.04)
 50 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               1:58.49    2:00.10        
              27.70       58.65 (30.95)     1:29.92 (31.27)     2:00.10 (30.18)
 51 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               1:59.89    2:00.11        
              27.54       57.76 (30.22)     1:29.26 (31.50)     2:00.11 (30.85)
 52 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:00.26    2:01.54        
              27.97       58.39 (30.42)     1:30.34 (31.95)     2:01.54 (31.20)
 53 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:58.51    2:01.69        
              28.27       59.35 (31.08)     1:31.36 (32.01)     2:01.69 (30.33)
 54 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:58.25    2:03.00        
              28.37       59.48 (31.11)     1:32.00 (32.52)     2:03.00 (31.00)
 55 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:58.87    2:04.56        
              27.43       58.71 (31.28)     1:31.74 (33.03)     2:04.56 (32.82)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               1:52.09    1:50.93 LAC    
              25.70       53.40 (27.70)     1:22.08 (28.68)     1:50.93 (28.85)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               1:52.92    1:51.86 LAC    
              26.50       54.78 (28.28)     1:23.48 (28.70)     1:51.86 (28.38)
  3 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               1:54.61    1:52.73 LAC    
              26.22       54.92 (28.70)     1:23.87 (28.95)     1:52.73 (28.86)
  4 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              1:55.26    1:53.47 LAC    
              26.68       55.68 (29.00)     1:24.55 (28.87)     1:53.47 (28.92)
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:54.60    1:53.80 LAC    
              26.74       55.56 (28.82)     1:25.11 (29.55)     1:53.80 (28.69)
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:55.44    1:54.19 LAC    
              26.99       56.02 (29.03)     1:25.36 (29.34)     1:54.19 (28.83)
  7 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:54.79    1:54.23 LAC    
              27.23       56.13 (28.90)     1:25.38 (29.25)     1:54.23 (28.85)
  8 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                1:55.62    1:54.57 LAC    
              26.53       55.96 (29.43)     1:25.50 (29.54)     1:54.57 (29.07)
B - Final
  9 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           1:57.00    1:54.04 LAC    
              25.42       53.92 (28.50)     1:23.87 (29.95)     1:54.04 (30.17)
 10 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:55.82    1:54.25 LAC    
              26.66       55.86 (29.20)     1:25.56 (29.70)     1:54.25 (28.69)
 11 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               1:56.85    1:55.46 LAC    
              26.60       55.97 (29.37)     1:25.37 (29.40)     1:55.46 (30.09)
 12 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               1:55.69    1:56.01 LAC    
              26.99       56.59 (29.60)     1:26.82 (30.23)     1:56.01 (29.19)
 13 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA               1:57.40    1:56.14 LAC    
              25.64       54.69 (29.05)     1:25.60 (30.91)     1:56.14 (30.54)
 14 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:57.33    1:56.15 LAC    
              25.44       54.82 (29.38)     1:25.62 (30.80)     1:56.15 (30.53)
 15 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               1:57.33    1:56.44 LAC    
              26.97       56.05 (29.08)     1:25.99 (29.94)     1:56.44 (30.45)
 16 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               1:57.06    1:56.79 LAC    
              26.76       55.85 (29.09)     1:25.75 (29.90)     1:56.79 (31.04)
C - Final
 17 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               1:57.99    1:56.20 LAC    
              26.65       56.21 (29.56)     1:26.49 (30.28)     1:56.20 (29.71)
 18 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA               1:58.25    1:56.62 LAC    
              26.77       56.56 (29.79)     1:26.73 (30.17)     1:56.62 (29.89)
 19 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:58.18    1:57.27 LAC    
              26.88       56.65 (29.77)     1:27.60 (30.95)     1:57.27 (29.67)
 20 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               1:58.20    1:57.47 LAC    
              27.27       56.73 (29.46)     1:27.47 (30.74)     1:57.47 (30.00)
 21 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               1:59.41    1:57.98 LAC    
              27.33       56.86 (29.53)     1:27.47 (30.61)     1:57.98 (30.51)
 22 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:59.14    1:59.87        
              27.27       57.40 (30.13)     1:28.33 (30.93)     1:59.87 (31.54)
 23 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               1:58.75    1:59.91        
              27.54       57.55 (30.01)     1:28.44 (30.89)     1:59.91 (31.47)
 24 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              1:57.57    2:00.11        
              26.26       55.75 (29.49)     1:27.34 (31.59)     2:00.11 (32.77)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               1:50.64    1:52.09 qLAC   
              26.39       54.85 (28.46)     1:23.64 (28.79)     1:52.09 (28.45)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              1:52.70    1:52.43 qLAC   
              26.67       55.20 (28.53)     1:24.15 (28.95)     1:52.43 (28.28)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               1:51.59    1:52.92 qLAC   
              26.78       55.36 (28.58)     1:24.18 (28.82)     1:52.92 (28.74)
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:54.36    1:54.60 qLAC   
              27.27       56.42 (29.15)     1:26.14 (29.72)     1:54.60 (28.46)
  5 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               1:52.26    1:54.61 qLAC   
              25.92       54.29 (28.37)     1:23.61 (29.32)     1:54.61 (31.00)
  6 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:53.12    1:54.79 qLAC   
              27.27       56.64 (29.37)     1:26.05 (29.41)     1:54.79 (28.74)
  7 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              1:55.75    1:55.26 qLAC   
              26.03       55.35 (29.32)     1:25.43 (30.08)     1:55.26 (29.83)
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:53.81    1:55.44 qLAC   
              27.22       56.91 (29.69)     1:26.64 (29.73)     1:55.44 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                1:54.94    1:55.62 qLAC   
              26.69       56.18 (29.49)     1:26.06 (29.88)     1:55.62 (29.56)
 10 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               1:52.18    1:55.69 qLAC   
              27.35       56.88 (29.53)     1:26.41 (29.53)     1:55.69 (29.28)
 11 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:53.43    1:55.82 qLAC   
              26.74       56.02 (29.28)     1:26.05 (30.03)     1:55.82 (29.77)
 12 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               1:56.23    1:56.85 qLAC   
              27.02       56.65 (29.63)     1:26.56 (29.91)     1:56.85 (30.29)
 13 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           1:56.58    1:57.00 qLAC   
              26.61       56.12 (29.51)     1:26.43 (30.31)     1:57.00 (30.57)
 14 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               1:57.43    1:57.06 qLAC   
              27.08       56.78 (29.70)     1:26.14 (29.36)     1:57.06 (30.92)
 15 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               1:57.21    1:57.33 qLAC   
              27.22       57.05 (29.83)     1:27.27 (30.22)     1:57.33 (30.06)
 15 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:55.38    1:57.33 qLAC   
              26.14       55.68 (29.54)     1:26.48 (30.80)     1:57.33 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA               1:54.50    1:57.40 qLAC   
              25.73       54.66 (28.93)     1:25.68 (31.02)     1:57.40 (31.72)
 18 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              1:55.05    1:57.57 qLAC   
              27.64       57.43 (29.79)     1:27.44 (30.01)     1:57.57 (30.13)
 19 Cramer, Myla A            17 HAC-MA               1:53.76    1:57.72 qLAC   
              27.14       57.03 (29.89)     1:27.57 (30.54)     1:57.72 (30.15)
 20 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               1:57.25    1:57.99 qLAC   
              26.82       56.78 (29.96)     1:27.71 (30.93)     1:57.99 (30.28)
 21 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:55.51    1:58.18 qLAC   
              26.99       56.97 (29.98)     1:27.95 (30.98)     1:58.18 (30.23)
 22 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               1:55.56    1:58.20 qLAC   
              27.06       56.83 (29.77)     1:27.37 (30.54)     1:58.20 (30.83)
 23 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA               1:58.30    1:58.25 qLAC   
              27.40       57.85 (30.45)     1:28.38 (30.53)     1:58.25 (29.87)
 24 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               2:14.58L   1:58.75 qLAC   
              27.82       58.13 (30.31)     1:28.66 (30.53)     1:58.75 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:59.08    1:59.14        
              27.40       57.50 (30.10)     1:28.27 (30.77)     1:59.14 (30.87)
 26 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               1:56.28    1:59.41        
              27.45       57.13 (29.68)     1:28.18 (31.05)     1:59.41 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    1:59.47        
              27.56       57.61 (30.05)     1:28.48 (30.87)     1:59.47 (30.99)
 28 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      1:58.11    1:59.60        
              27.75       58.03 (30.28)     1:28.96 (30.93)     1:59.60 (30.64)
 29 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:59.29    1:59.86        
              27.89       57.96 (30.07)     1:29.12 (31.16)     1:59.86 (30.74)
 30 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:57.96    1:59.87        
              27.30       57.26 (29.96)     1:28.41 (31.15)     1:59.87 (31.46)
 31 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA              1:56.17    1:59.92        
              26.91       56.91 (30.00)     1:28.12 (31.21)     1:59.92 (31.80)
 32 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA               1:59.65    1:59.96        
              27.87       57.68 (29.81)     1:28.15 (30.47)     1:59.96 (31.81)
 33 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               1:58.13    1:59.97        
              28.30       58.75 (30.45)     1:29.70 (30.95)     1:59.97 (30.27)
 34 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA               1:56.34    2:00.10        
              27.09       57.15 (30.06)     1:28.61 (31.46)     2:00.10 (31.49)
 35 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    2:00.18        
              28.01       58.16 (30.15)     1:29.28 (31.12)     2:00.18 (30.90)
 36 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               1:59.97    2:00.40        
              28.10       58.53 (30.43)     1:29.54 (31.01)     2:00.40 (30.86)
 37 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           1:59.01    2:00.66        
              27.81       58.34 (30.53)     1:29.78 (31.44)     2:00.66 (30.88)
 38 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:56.08    2:00.89        
              28.25       58.54 (30.29)     1:29.90 (31.36)     2:00.89 (30.99)
 39 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA              1:56.86    2:01.05        
              27.64       58.12 (30.48)     1:29.68 (31.56)     2:01.05 (31.37)
 40 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA               2:00.79    2:01.11        
              27.50       58.24 (30.74)     1:29.94 (31.70)     2:01.11 (31.17)
 41 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             1:59.22    2:01.21        
              28.92     1:00.39 (31.47)     1:31.07 (30.68)     2:01.21 (30.14)
 42 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:58.73    2:01.33        
              27.84       58.76 (30.92)     1:30.35 (31.59)     2:01.33 (30.98)
 43 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      1:58.40    2:01.56        
              28.24       59.02 (30.78)     1:30.53 (31.51)     2:01.56 (31.03)
 44 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               1:57.94    2:02.02        
              27.68       58.47 (30.79)     1:30.11 (31.64)     2:02.02 (31.91)
 45 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD               1:58.04    2:02.04        
              27.43       58.55 (31.12)     1:30.78 (32.23)     2:02.04 (31.26)
 46 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:59.08    2:02.18        
              27.68       58.39 (30.71)     1:30.82 (32.43)     2:02.18 (31.36)
 47 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:59.09    2:02.31        
              28.04       58.97 (30.93)     1:30.82 (31.85)     2:02.31 (31.49)
 47 Turco, Alexa C            16 GRA-MA               1:55.63    2:02.31        
              27.60       57.82 (30.22)     1:30.08 (32.26)     2:02.31 (32.23)
 49 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             1:59.07    2:02.78        
              29.29     1:00.33 (31.04)     1:31.86 (31.53)     2:02.78 (30.92)
 50 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA               1:57.10    2:03.67        
              28.67       59.47 (30.80)     1:31.54 (32.07)     2:03.67 (32.13)
 51 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA             1:59.10    2:03.93        
              28.74       59.98 (31.24)     1:32.46 (32.48)     2:03.93 (31.47)
 52 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:58.12    2:04.04        
              28.52       59.76 (31.24)     1:31.96 (32.20)     2:04.04 (32.08)
 53 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:58.47    2:04.19        
              27.99       58.67 (30.68)     1:31.09 (32.42)     2:04.19 (33.10)
 54 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:58.73    2:05.90        
              28.12       59.53 (31.41)     1:32.70 (33.17)     2:05.90 (33.20)
 55 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:59.07    2:06.49        
              28.75     1:00.50 (31.75)     1:33.45 (32.95)     2:06.49 (33.04)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:42.05    1:40.88 LAC    
              23.63       49.07 (25.44)     1:14.98 (25.91)     1:40.88 (25.90)
  2 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               1:42.86    1:42.51 LAC    
              24.61       51.06 (26.45)     1:16.67 (25.61)     1:42.51 (25.84)
  3 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA               1:43.40    1:42.91 LAC    
              24.07       49.94 (25.87)     1:16.74 (26.80)     1:42.91 (26.17)
  4 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:43.46    1:43.08 LAC    
              24.00       50.06 (26.06)     1:16.60 (26.54)     1:43.08 (26.48)
  5 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA              1:43.35    1:43.59 LAC    
              24.15       50.09 (25.94)     1:16.29 (26.20)     1:43.59 (27.30)
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:44.36    1:43.88 LAC    
              24.88       51.41 (26.53)     1:17.72 (26.31)     1:43.88 (26.16)
  7 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               1:44.96    1:44.63 LAC    
              24.32       50.50 (26.18)     1:17.51 (27.01)     1:44.63 (27.12)
  8 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:44.38    1:45.43 LAC    
              24.09       50.84 (26.75)     1:18.15 (27.31)     1:45.43 (27.28)
B - Final
  9 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:45.40    1:42.69 LAC    
              24.47       50.96 (26.49)     1:16.45 (25.49)     1:42.69 (26.24)
 10 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              1:44.97    1:43.74 LAC    
              23.96       50.40 (26.44)     1:17.02 (26.62)     1:43.74 (26.72)
 11 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               1:45.09    1:44.51 LAC    
              23.96       50.61 (26.65)     1:17.88 (27.27)     1:44.51 (26.63)
 12 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA               1:46.59    1:44.98 LAC    
              24.42       51.40 (26.98)     1:18.37 (26.97)     1:44.98 (26.61)
 13 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:45.44    1:45.60 LAC    
              24.34       51.03 (26.69)     1:18.31 (27.28)     1:45.60 (27.29)
 14 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               1:46.25    1:46.01 LAC    
              24.35       50.64 (26.29)     1:17.98 (27.34)     1:46.01 (28.03)
 15 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:46.55    1:46.59 LAC    
              24.62       51.52 (26.90)     1:19.07 (27.55)     1:46.59 (27.52)
 16 Zuga, Alexander M         18 EST-MD               1:45.80    1:47.05 LAC    
              24.85       51.53 (26.68)     1:18.70 (27.17)     1:47.05 (28.35)
C - Final
 17 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.02    1:43.51 LAC    
              24.28       50.21 (25.93)     1:16.48 (26.27)     1:43.51 (27.03)
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:46.99    1:46.38 LAC    
              25.06       51.85 (26.79)     1:19.19 (27.34)     1:46.38 (27.19)
 19 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA              1:47.31    1:46.53 LAC    
              24.50       51.33 (26.83)     1:19.18 (27.85)     1:46.53 (27.35)
 20 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               1:47.75    1:47.04 LAC    
              24.97       52.15 (27.18)     1:20.06 (27.91)     1:47.04 (26.98)
 21 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:47.47    1:47.40 LAC    
              24.42       51.79 (27.37)     1:19.74 (27.95)     1:47.40 (27.66)
 22 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               1:47.43    1:47.85 LAC    
              24.47       51.97 (27.50)     1:20.34 (28.37)     1:47.85 (27.51)
 23 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               1:47.31    1:48.13 LAC    
              24.94       51.95 (27.01)     1:20.09 (28.14)     1:48.13 (28.04)
 24 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:47.65    1:48.23 LAC    
              24.85       52.50 (27.65)     1:21.13 (28.63)     1:48.23 (27.10)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:42.27    1:42.05 qLAC   
              23.96       49.67 (25.71)     1:15.92 (26.25)     1:42.05 (26.13)
  2 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               1:43.73    1:42.86 qLAC   
              24.95       51.44 (26.49)     1:17.08 (25.64)     1:42.86 (25.78)
  3 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA              1:46.32    1:43.35 qLAC   
              24.02       50.01 (25.99)     1:16.10 (26.09)     1:43.35 (27.25)
  4 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA               1:42.88    1:43.40 qLAC   
              24.48       50.90 (26.42)     1:17.58 (26.68)     1:43.40 (25.82)
  5 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:46.67    1:43.46 qLAC   
              23.86       50.00 (26.14)     1:16.69 (26.69)     1:43.46 (26.77)
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:46.51    1:44.36 qLAC   
              25.09       51.66 (26.57)     1:18.24 (26.58)     1:44.36 (26.12)
  7 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:45.70    1:44.38 qLAC   
              24.34       50.62 (26.28)     1:17.81 (27.19)     1:44.38 (26.57)
  8 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               1:45.75    1:44.96 qLAC   
              24.61       50.83 (26.22)     1:17.64 (26.81)     1:44.96 (27.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              1:46.83    1:44.97 qLAC   
              24.40       50.98 (26.58)     1:17.89 (26.91)     1:44.97 (27.08)
 10 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               1:46.58    1:45.09 qLAC   
              24.57       51.47 (26.90)     1:18.41 (26.94)     1:45.09 (26.68)
 11 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:41.17    1:45.40 qLAC   
              24.36       50.78 (26.42)     1:17.94 (27.16)     1:45.40 (27.46)
 12 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:45.10    1:45.44 qLAC   
              24.77       51.67 (26.90)     1:18.49 (26.82)     1:45.44 (26.95)
 13 Zuga, Alexander M         18 EST-MD               1:42.91    1:45.80 qLAC   
              25.37       52.20 (26.83)     1:19.03 (26.83)     1:45.80 (26.77)
 14 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               1:47.41    1:46.25 qLAC   
              24.77       51.06 (26.29)     1:18.48 (27.42)     1:46.25 (27.77)
 15 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:45.48    1:46.55 qLAC   
              24.65       51.54 (26.89)     1:19.26 (27.72)     1:46.55 (27.29)
 16 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA               1:44.44    1:46.59 qLAC   
              24.96       52.27 (27.31)     1:19.35 (27.08)     1:46.59 (27.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     2:02.86L   1:46.99 qLAC   
              25.04       52.20 (27.16)     1:19.43 (27.23)     1:46.99 (27.56)
 18 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.43    1:47.02 qLAC   
              24.65       51.70 (27.05)     1:18.84 (27.14)     1:47.02 (28.18)
 19 Crawford, Reggie D        17 SKY-MA               1:48.45    1:47.22 qLAC   
              24.33       51.74 (27.41)     1:20.36 (28.62)     1:47.22 (26.86)
 20 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA              1:47.72    1:47.31 qLAC   
              25.25       52.55 (27.30)     1:20.45 (27.90)     1:47.31 (26.86)
 20 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               1:48.27    1:47.31 qLAC   
              25.04       51.59 (26.55)     1:19.31 (27.72)     1:47.31 (28.00)
 22 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               2:02.77L   1:47.43 qLAC   
              24.71       51.91 (27.20)     1:20.26 (28.35)     1:47.43 (27.17)
 23 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:49.57    1:47.47 qLAC   
              24.63       51.77 (27.14)     1:19.84 (28.07)     1:47.47 (27.63)
 24 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:47.85    1:47.65 qLAC   
              24.88       52.40 (27.52)     1:20.87 (28.47)     1:47.65 (26.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               1:47.76    1:47.75 LAC    
              25.29       52.56 (27.27)     1:20.53 (27.97)     1:47.75 (27.22)
 26 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ               1:47.44    1:47.90 LAC    
              24.97       52.18 (27.21)     1:19.85 (27.67)     1:47.90 (28.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA              1:47.27    1:48.00 LAC    
              24.78       51.63 (26.85)     1:19.83 (28.20)     1:48.00 (28.17)
 28 Heckman, Brody E          15 RY-MA                1:47.81    1:48.27 LAC    
              24.50       51.53 (27.03)     1:20.02 (28.49)     1:48.27 (28.25)
 29 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT              1:47.89    1:48.29 LAC    
              25.04       52.05 (27.01)     1:20.62 (28.57)     1:48.29 (27.67)
 30 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               1:48.76    1:48.34 LAC    
              24.84       52.24 (27.40)     1:20.69 (28.45)     1:48.34 (27.65)
 31 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               1:47.64    1:48.50 LAC    
              25.61       52.53 (26.92)     1:20.18 (27.65)     1:48.50 (28.32)
 32 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               1:45.38    1:48.53 LAC    
              25.33       52.78 (27.45)     1:20.51 (27.73)     1:48.53 (28.02)
 33 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:48.82 LAC    
              24.70       52.19 (27.49)     1:20.40 (28.21)     1:48.82 (28.42)
 34 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               1:48.58    1:48.96 LAC    
              25.48       53.31 (27.83)     1:21.41 (28.10)     1:48.96 (27.55)
 35 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               1:46.03    1:49.29        
              25.66       53.29 (27.63)     1:21.17 (27.88)     1:49.29 (28.12)
 36 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA               1:46.50    1:49.38        
              24.45       51.76 (27.31)     1:20.03 (28.27)     1:49.38 (29.35)
 37 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               1:46.86    1:49.53        
              25.06       52.61 (27.55)     1:21.22 (28.61)     1:49.53 (28.31)
 38 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:49.67    1:49.56        
              25.02       52.36 (27.34)     1:20.69 (28.33)     1:49.56 (28.87)
 39 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              1:48.71    1:49.61        
              25.83       53.93 (28.10)     1:21.94 (28.01)     1:49.61 (27.67)
 40 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:49.18    1:49.67        
              25.48       53.39 (27.91)     1:21.72 (28.33)     1:49.67 (27.95)
 41 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             1:49.00    1:49.81        
              24.83       52.38 (27.55)     1:21.24 (28.86)     1:49.81 (28.57)
 42 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA               1:45.91    1:50.52        
              25.47       53.52 (28.05)     1:22.16 (28.64)     1:50.52 (28.36)
 43 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              2:03.33L   1:50.54        
              25.24       52.83 (27.59)     1:21.76 (28.93)     1:50.54 (28.78)
 44 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:49.10    1:51.38        
              25.60       53.86 (28.26)     1:22.73 (28.87)     1:51.38 (28.65)
 45 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA              1:42.70    1:51.63        
              25.46       52.80 (27.34)     1:21.91 (29.11)     1:51.63 (29.72)
 46 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA           1:49.18    1:51.83        
              25.53       54.26 (28.73)     1:23.07 (28.81)     1:51.83 (28.76)
 47 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               1:47.02    1:51.84        
              25.42       53.52 (28.10)     1:22.83 (29.31)     1:51.84 (29.01)
 48 Antolick, Joey J          17 UN-SK-MA             1:48.12    1:52.03        
              25.68       54.01 (28.33)     1:23.40 (29.39)     1:52.03 (28.63)
 49 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA              1:47.14    1:52.15        
              24.55       52.29 (27.74)     1:22.45 (30.16)     1:52.15 (29.70)
 50 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     1:48.46    1:52.17        
              25.15       52.82 (27.67)     1:22.27 (29.45)     1:52.17 (29.90)
 51 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               1:51.15    1:53.46        
              25.48       53.99 (28.51)     1:23.82 (29.83)     1:53.46 (29.64)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              4:30.80    4:28.21 LAC    
              28.78     1:01.86 (33.08)     1:35.84 (33.98)     2:10.80 (34.96)
        2:46.39 (35.59)     3:24.70 (38.31)     3:56.98 (32.28)     4:28.21 (31.23)
  2 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                4:36.96    4:34.32 LAC    
              29.28     1:02.64 (33.36)     1:38.86 (36.22)     2:14.19 (35.33)
        2:52.31 (38.12)     3:31.28 (38.97)     4:03.59 (32.31)     4:34.32 (30.73)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     4:35.74    4:34.35 LAC    
              29.73     1:03.70 (33.97)     1:38.57 (34.87)     2:12.83 (34.26)
        2:52.03 (39.20)     3:31.19 (39.16)     4:03.79 (32.60)     4:34.35 (30.56)
  4 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               4:37.58    4:34.62 LAC    
              28.89     1:02.28 (33.39)     1:38.07 (35.79)     2:13.10 (35.03)
        2:52.08 (38.98)     3:32.24 (40.16)     4:04.02 (31.78)     4:34.62 (30.60)
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              4:36.24    4:36.53 LAC    
              28.41     1:02.08 (33.67)     1:37.75 (35.67)     2:12.29 (34.54)
        2:52.92 (40.63)     3:33.61 (40.69)     4:05.93 (32.32)     4:36.53 (30.60)
  6 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     4:30.77    4:38.56 LAC    
              29.77     1:03.61 (33.84)     1:38.88 (35.27)     2:15.99 (37.11)
        2:54.77 (38.78)     3:34.22 (39.45)     4:06.32 (32.10)     4:38.56 (32.24)
  7 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     4:37.76    4:40.03 LAC    
              30.42     1:05.44 (35.02)     1:42.50 (37.06)     2:17.97 (35.47)
        2:57.45 (39.48)     3:37.53 (40.08)     4:09.33 (31.80)     4:40.03 (30.70)
  8 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              4:41.49    4:47.87 LAC    
              29.22     1:03.46 (34.24)     1:41.46 (38.00)     2:18.91 (37.45)
        2:59.59 (40.68)     3:40.93 (41.34)     4:15.30 (34.37)     4:47.87 (32.57)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     4:36.63    4:30.77 qLAC   
              29.57     1:02.68 (33.11)     1:38.12 (35.44)     2:14.26 (36.14)
        2:52.38 (38.12)     3:29.00 (36.62)     4:00.15 (31.15)     4:30.77 (30.62)
  2 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              4:30.74    4:30.80 qLAC   
              29.41     1:03.08 (33.67)     1:37.53 (34.45)     2:11.69 (34.16)
        2:48.88 (37.19)     3:27.52 (38.64)     3:59.67 (32.15)     4:30.80 (31.13)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     4:34.51    4:35.74 qLAC   
              29.14     1:03.04 (33.90)     1:37.48 (34.44)     2:11.70 (34.22)
        2:51.31 (39.61)     3:31.55 (40.24)     4:04.24 (32.69)     4:35.74 (31.50)
  4 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              4:28.67    4:36.24 qLAC   
              28.89     1:02.51 (33.62)     1:36.87 (34.36)     2:10.90 (34.03)
        2:51.86 (40.96)     3:32.65 (40.79)     4:05.06 (32.41)     4:36.24 (31.18)
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                4:41.43    4:36.96 qLAC   
              29.59     1:03.75 (34.16)     1:40.13 (36.38)     2:15.91 (35.78)
        2:54.62 (38.71)     3:33.78 (39.16)     4:05.96 (32.18)     4:36.96 (31.00)
  6 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               4:43.41    4:37.58 qLAC   
              29.52     1:03.48 (33.96)     1:38.55 (35.07)     2:13.76 (35.21)
        2:52.74 (38.98)     3:33.49 (40.75)     4:06.68 (33.19)     4:37.58 (30.90)
  7 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     4:43.17    4:37.76 qLAC   
              29.86     1:04.47 (34.61)     1:40.76 (36.29)     2:16.09 (35.33)
        2:54.96 (38.87)     3:34.86 (39.90)     4:07.01 (32.15)     4:37.76 (30.75)
  8 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              5:39.05L   4:41.49 qLAC   
              29.89     1:03.95 (34.06)     1:41.12 (37.17)     2:17.36 (36.24)
        2:57.43 (40.07)     3:36.85 (39.42)     4:10.35 (33.50)     4:41.49 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               4:46.48    4:42.54 LAC    
              29.45     1:03.89 (34.44)     1:40.05 (36.16)     2:15.70 (35.65)
        2:56.45 (40.75)     3:38.16 (41.71)     4:10.42 (32.26)     4:42.54 (32.12)
 10 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               4:40.84    4:46.49 LAC    
              29.45     1:04.18 (34.73)     1:40.47 (36.29)     2:16.37 (35.90)
        2:58.48 (42.11)     3:40.92 (42.44)     4:14.14 (33.22)     4:46.49 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               5:06.33    4:48.31 LAC    
              29.61     1:04.52 (34.91)     1:40.74 (36.22)     2:16.59 (35.85)
        2:59.46 (42.87)     3:42.76 (43.30)     4:15.87 (33.11)     4:48.31 (32.44)
 12 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             4:48.48    4:48.39 LAC    
              30.92     1:07.22 (36.30)     1:42.57 (35.35)     2:17.05 (34.48)
        2:59.58 (42.53)     3:42.27 (42.69)     4:15.42 (33.15)     4:48.39 (32.97)
 13 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:39.48    4:48.45 LAC    
              31.35     1:08.46 (37.11)     1:45.73 (37.27)     2:22.46 (36.73)
        3:02.57 (40.11)     3:43.83 (41.26)     4:17.18 (33.35)     4:48.45 (31.27)
 14 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        4:47.02    4:48.70 LAC    
              30.29     1:10.28 (39.99)     1:46.33 (36.05)     2:23.18 (36.85)
        3:02.94 (39.76)     3:43.37 (40.43)     4:17.13 (33.76)     4:48.70 (31.57)
 15 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               4:59.66    4:49.14 LAC    
              30.73     1:05.79 (35.06)     1:43.05 (37.26)     2:21.45 (38.40)
        3:03.85 (42.40)     3:46.72 (42.87)     4:17.95 (31.23)     4:49.14 (31.19)
 16 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               4:45.48    4:49.25 LAC    
              30.20     1:05.18 (34.98)     1:42.79 (37.61)     2:19.74 (36.95)
        3:01.09 (41.35)     3:42.59 (41.50)     4:15.70 (33.11)     4:49.25 (33.55)
 17 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               4:55.01    4:50.00 LAC    
              29.71     1:04.08 (34.37)     1:40.77 (36.69)     2:16.80 (36.03)
        2:59.27 (42.47)     3:42.72 (43.45)     4:16.94 (34.22)     4:50.00 (33.06)
 18 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                4:49.25    4:50.58 LAC    
              29.61     1:04.01 (34.40)     1:40.49 (36.48)     2:17.04 (36.55)
        2:59.50 (42.46)     3:42.81 (43.31)     4:17.34 (34.53)     4:50.58 (33.24)
 19 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                4:53.20    4:52.63 LAC    
              31.01     1:06.81 (35.80)     1:44.00 (37.19)     2:20.22 (36.22)
        3:04.07 (43.85)     3:47.72 (43.65)     4:20.93 (33.21)     4:52.63 (31.70)
 20 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               4:50.96    4:53.07 LAC    
              31.22     1:06.83 (35.61)     1:44.57 (37.74)     2:21.55 (36.98)
        3:01.90 (40.35)     3:45.12 (43.22)     4:19.25 (34.13)     4:53.07 (33.82)
 21 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               4:53.64    4:53.33 LAC    
              31.85     1:08.58 (36.73)     1:42.23 (33.65)     2:17.21 (34.98)
        3:02.83 (45.62)     3:47.51 (44.68)     4:20.54 (33.03)     4:53.33 (32.79)
 22 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             4:55.35    4:53.46 LAC    
              29.84     1:06.29 (36.45)     1:44.47 (38.18)     2:20.72 (36.25)
        3:04.09 (43.37)     3:48.12 (44.03)     4:21.00 (32.88)     4:53.46 (32.46)
 23 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     5:00.95    4:53.72 LAC    
 24 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               5:03.45    4:54.13 LAC    
              30.61     1:08.48 (37.87)     1:42.77 (34.29)     2:19.35 (36.58)
        3:01.97 (42.62)     3:46.64 (44.67)     4:21.10 (34.46)     4:54.13 (33.03)
 25 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               4:57.95    4:54.18 LAC    
              31.90     1:06.99 (35.09)     1:45.22 (38.23)     2:23.00 (37.78)
        3:02.72 (39.72)     3:44.13 (41.41)     4:19.14 (35.01)     4:54.18 (35.04)
 26 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     5:01.91    4:54.24 LAC    
              32.54     1:09.01 (36.47)     1:43.94 (34.93)     2:18.26 (34.32)
        3:03.19 (44.93)     3:48.03 (44.84)     4:21.77 (33.74)     4:54.24 (32.47)
 27 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               5:05.69    4:54.25 LAC    
              31.01     1:08.10 (37.09)     1:46.66 (38.56)     2:26.30 (39.64)
        3:06.51 (40.21)     3:48.55 (42.04)     4:22.62 (34.07)     4:54.25 (31.63)
 28 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               5:01.17    4:54.45 LAC    
              30.74     1:07.50 (36.76)     1:43.01 (35.51)     2:20.69 (37.68)
        3:02.72 (42.03)     3:47.08 (44.36)     4:20.45 (33.37)     4:54.45 (34.00)
 29 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              4:53.78    4:55.01 LAC    
              31.20     1:06.86 (35.66)     1:45.47 (38.61)     2:23.65 (38.18)
        3:04.16 (40.51)     3:45.31 (41.15)     4:20.20 (34.89)     4:55.01 (34.81)
 30 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              4:54.26    4:55.02 LAC    
              31.66     1:07.38 (35.72)     1:44.42 (37.04)     2:20.39 (35.97)
        3:04.18 (43.79)     3:47.34 (43.16)     4:22.02 (34.68)     4:55.02 (33.00)
 31 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA               4:59.21    4:55.04 LAC    
              31.25     1:06.92 (35.67)     1:44.40 (37.48)     2:21.24 (36.84)
        3:04.66 (43.42)     3:48.99 (44.33)     4:22.14 (33.15)     4:55.04 (32.90)
 32 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     4:51.44    4:55.34 LAC    
              31.53     1:09.26 (37.73)     1:45.95 (36.69)     2:22.51 (36.56)
        3:03.17 (40.66)     3:45.67 (42.50)     4:21.30 (35.63)     4:55.34 (34.04)
 33 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               4:55.66    4:56.03 LAC    
              29.53     1:05.26 (35.73)     1:42.08 (36.82)     2:19.63 (37.55)
        3:03.17 (43.54)     3:49.09 (45.92)     4:22.95 (33.86)     4:56.03 (33.08)
 34 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.41    4:56.10 LAC    
              30.89     1:06.22 (35.33)     1:44.09 (37.87)     2:21.02 (36.93)
        3:04.03 (43.01)     3:47.75 (43.72)     4:22.64 (34.89)     4:56.10 (33.46)
 35 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     5:04.27    4:56.60 LAC    
              31.05     1:08.13 (37.08)     1:44.56 (36.43)     2:22.91 (38.35)
        3:04.94 (42.03)     3:48.25 (43.31)     4:22.54 (34.29)     4:56.60 (34.06)
 36 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               4:47.83    4:58.51 LAC    
              31.29     1:08.77 (37.48)     1:44.26 (35.49)     2:18.56 (34.30)
        3:06.44 (47.88)     3:55.48 (49.04)     4:27.19 (31.71)     4:58.51 (31.32)
 37 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               4:52.82    4:59.07 LAC    
              31.30     1:07.39 (36.09)     1:45.39 (38.00)     2:22.64 (37.25)
        3:05.56 (42.92)     3:49.12 (43.56)     4:24.66 (35.54)     4:59.07 (34.41)
 38 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              5:02.39    4:59.53 LAC    
              32.18     1:09.50 (37.32)     1:46.52 (37.02)     2:24.95 (38.43)
        3:09.65 (44.70)     3:55.03 (45.38)     4:27.02 (31.99)     4:59.53 (32.51)
 39 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              4:56.42    5:01.32 LAC    
              32.05     1:09.61 (37.56)     1:48.06 (38.45)     2:25.68 (37.62)
        3:10.44 (44.76)     3:55.37 (44.93)     4:29.14 (33.77)     5:01.32 (32.18)
 40 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               5:42.72L   5:06.15        
              30.59     1:07.06 (36.47)     1:44.99 (37.93)     2:22.34 (37.35)
        3:07.93 (45.59)     3:53.99 (46.06)     4:30.54 (36.55)     5:06.15 (35.61)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:25.89    4:16.54 LAC    
              27.21       59.43 (32.22)     1:33.60 (34.17)     2:06.70 (33.10)
        2:41.59 (34.89)     3:17.23 (35.64)     3:47.69 (30.46)     4:16.54 (28.85)
  2 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               4:25.62    4:20.77 LAC    
              26.91       59.46 (32.55)     1:34.15 (34.69)     2:07.79 (33.64)
        2:43.60 (35.81)     3:20.24 (36.64)     3:51.03 (30.79)     4:20.77 (29.74)
  3 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               4:20.27    4:22.84 LAC    
              27.99     1:01.11 (33.12)     1:34.05 (32.94)     2:08.04 (33.99)
        2:44.85 (36.81)     3:21.45 (36.60)     3:52.66 (31.21)     4:22.84 (30.18)
  4 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              4:26.47    4:23.66 LAC    
              27.31       59.29 (31.98)     1:32.29 (33.00)     2:04.75 (32.46)
        2:44.26 (39.51)     3:23.13 (38.87)     3:53.79 (30.66)     4:23.66 (29.87)
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:31.02    4:26.12 LAC    
              27.40       58.71 (31.31)     1:34.74 (36.03)     2:09.12 (34.38)
        2:46.90 (37.78)     3:24.77 (37.87)     3:56.47 (31.70)     4:26.12 (29.65)
  6 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        4:25.93    4:26.49 LAC    
              26.56       57.26 (30.70)     1:31.42 (34.16)     2:05.05 (33.63)
        2:44.74 (39.69)     3:25.02 (40.28)     3:56.54 (31.52)     4:26.49 (29.95)
  7 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        4:25.79    4:28.43 LAC    
              27.45     1:00.36 (32.91)     1:34.14 (33.78)     2:08.02 (33.88)
        2:45.11 (37.09)     3:23.92 (38.81)     3:56.66 (32.74)     4:28.43 (31.77)
  8 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             4:29.42    4:31.89 LAC    
              28.95     1:03.28 (34.33)     1:38.74 (35.46)     2:13.47 (34.73)
        2:51.77 (38.30)     3:29.92 (38.15)     4:01.49 (31.57)     4:31.89 (30.40)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               4:27.98    4:20.27 qLAC   
              28.30     1:01.05 (32.75)     1:34.80 (33.75)     2:08.20 (33.40)
        2:43.57 (35.37)     3:20.17 (36.60)     3:50.49 (30.32)     4:20.27 (29.78)
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             4:25.10    4:20.81 qLAC   
              27.21       58.26 (31.05)     1:31.69 (33.43)     2:04.61 (32.92)
        2:41.11 (36.50)     3:20.64 (39.53)     3:51.03 (30.39)     4:20.81 (29.78)
  3 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               4:30.65    4:25.62 qLAC   
              28.95     1:02.38 (33.43)     1:37.74 (35.36)     2:11.32 (33.58)
        2:47.36 (36.04)     3:24.20 (36.84)     3:55.57 (31.37)     4:25.62 (30.05)
  4 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        4:28.04    4:25.79 qLAC   
              27.67     1:00.19 (32.52)     1:34.02 (33.83)     2:07.90 (33.88)
        2:45.24 (37.34)     3:24.51 (39.27)     3:56.41 (31.90)     4:25.79 (29.38)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:22.58    4:25.89 qLAC   
              28.58     1:02.81 (34.23)     1:38.28 (35.47)     2:12.46 (34.18)
        2:48.52 (36.06)     3:25.90 (37.38)     3:56.82 (30.92)     4:25.89 (29.07)
  6 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        4:24.68    4:25.93 qLAC   
              26.76       57.31 (30.55)     1:31.95 (34.64)     2:06.08 (34.13)
        2:45.63 (39.55)     3:25.98 (40.35)     3:56.68 (30.70)     4:25.93 (29.25)
  7 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              4:38.97    4:26.47 qLAC   
              28.20     1:01.02 (32.82)     1:34.75 (33.73)     2:08.52 (33.77)
        2:48.09 (39.57)     3:27.64 (39.55)     3:57.37 (29.73)     4:26.47 (29.10)
  8 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             4:37.45    4:29.42 qLAC   
              29.29     1:04.04 (34.75)     1:38.38 (34.34)     2:13.16 (34.78)
        2:50.02 (36.86)     3:28.21 (38.19)     3:59.43 (31.22)     4:29.42 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:31.95    4:31.02 LAC    
              29.67     1:02.91 (33.24)     1:39.85 (36.94)     2:14.36 (34.51)
        2:52.57 (38.21)     3:28.86 (36.29)     4:00.97 (32.11)     4:31.02 (30.05)
 10 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              4:32.66    4:32.61 LAC    
              28.53     1:01.34 (32.81)     1:35.49 (34.15)     2:09.55 (34.06)
        2:50.75 (41.20)     3:31.17 (40.42)     4:02.73 (31.56)     4:32.61 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             4:41.42    4:33.05 LAC    
              28.20     1:00.33 (32.13)     1:34.86 (34.53)     2:09.02 (34.16)
        2:50.13 (41.11)     3:30.76 (40.63)     4:02.24 (31.48)     4:33.05 (30.81)
 12 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               5:23.56L   4:34.09 LAC    
              28.37     1:01.19 (32.82)     1:36.06 (34.87)     2:11.34 (35.28)
        2:50.51 (39.17)     3:30.82 (40.31)     4:03.05 (32.23)     4:34.09 (31.04)
 13 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               4:36.75    4:34.48 LAC    
              28.10     1:00.32 (32.22)     1:35.98 (35.66)     2:11.47 (35.49)
        2:50.23 (38.76)     3:30.38 (40.15)     4:02.73 (32.35)     4:34.48 (31.75)
 14 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          4:32.95    4:36.00 LAC    
              30.80     1:04.34 (33.54)     1:39.62 (35.28)     2:13.70 (34.08)
        2:53.14 (39.44)     3:32.16 (39.02)     4:04.68 (32.52)     4:36.00 (31.32)
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          4:43.97    4:36.74 LAC    
              30.16     1:04.07 (33.91)     1:39.19 (35.12)     2:13.66 (34.47)
        2:53.18 (39.52)     3:33.23 (40.05)     4:05.30 (32.07)     4:36.74 (31.44)
 16 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               4:40.82    4:39.21 LAC    
              32.12     1:06.17 (34.05)     1:43.74 (37.57)     2:21.36 (37.62)
        2:58.52 (37.16)     3:37.17 (38.65)     4:09.38 (32.21)     4:39.21 (29.83)
 17 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             4:44.64    4:39.28 LAC    
              28.85     1:01.85 (33.00)     1:38.63 (36.78)     2:13.93 (35.30)
        2:56.60 (42.67)     3:38.14 (41.54)     4:09.43 (31.29)     4:39.28 (29.85)
 18 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               4:43.02    4:39.51 LAC    
              27.77     1:00.64 (32.87)     1:35.77 (35.13)     2:11.23 (35.46)
        2:51.47 (40.24)     3:34.45 (42.98)     4:07.70 (33.25)     4:39.51 (31.81)
 19 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        4:33.61    4:40.04 LAC    
              28.33     1:01.92 (33.59)     1:38.28 (36.36)     2:14.31 (36.03)
        2:54.44 (40.13)     3:35.07 (40.63)     4:08.09 (33.02)     4:40.04 (31.95)
 20 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               4:45.83    4:40.45 LAC    
              28.62     1:01.48 (32.86)   2:14.75 (1:13.27)     2:55.81 (41.06)
        3:37.10 (41.29)     4:09.05 (31.95)     4:40.45 (31.40)         4:40.45 ( )
 21 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               4:41.60    4:40.64 LAC    
              29.63     1:03.48 (33.85)     1:40.19 (36.71)     2:17.63 (37.44)
        2:56.13 (38.50)     3:34.67 (38.54)     4:08.25 (33.58)     4:40.64 (32.39)
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               4:53.20    4:42.11 LAC    
              31.25     1:04.47 (33.22)     1:42.07 (37.60)     2:18.47 (36.40)
        2:58.25 (39.78)     3:38.33 (40.08)     4:11.42 (33.09)     4:42.11 (30.69)
 23 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                4:51.53    4:42.22 LAC    
              29.93     1:02.94 (33.01)     1:37.70 (34.76)     2:14.50 (36.80)
        2:58.52 (44.02)     3:42.20 (43.68)     4:12.54 (30.34)     4:42.22 (29.68)
 24 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              5:25.28L   4:42.29 LAC    
              30.05     1:04.94 (34.89)     1:43.18 (38.24)     2:20.07 (36.89)
        2:58.86 (38.79)     3:37.93 (39.07)     4:11.43 (33.50)     4:42.29 (30.86)
 25 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               4:44.68    4:43.18 LAC    
              29.99     1:03.75 (33.76)     1:41.08 (37.33)     2:17.43 (36.35)
        2:59.58 (42.15)     3:41.84 (42.26)     4:13.01 (31.17)     4:43.18 (30.17)
 26 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               4:44.97    4:43.80 LAC    
              30.44     1:05.71 (35.27)     1:43.01 (37.30)     2:20.20 (37.19)
        2:59.27 (39.07)     3:39.63 (40.36)     4:12.58 (32.95)     4:43.80 (31.22)
 27 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:47.13    4:44.08 LAC    
              30.28     1:06.47 (36.19)     1:42.12 (35.65)     2:18.43 (36.31)
        3:00.33 (41.90)     3:41.65 (41.32)     4:13.30 (31.65)     4:44.08 (30.78)
 28 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               4:46.42    4:44.13 LAC    
              30.88     1:08.31 (37.43)     1:46.08 (37.77)     2:23.43 (37.35)
        3:03.39 (39.96)     3:42.94 (39.55)     4:14.08 (31.14)     4:44.13 (30.05)
 29 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               4:45.77    4:47.47 LAC    
              30.01     1:05.23 (35.22)     1:42.19 (36.96)     2:18.52 (36.33)
        2:59.82 (41.30)     3:41.16 (41.34)     4:14.77 (33.61)     4:47.47 (32.70)
 30 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               4:50.70    4:47.92 LAC    
              30.62     1:06.72 (36.10)     1:43.53 (36.81)     2:19.73 (36.20)
        3:00.34 (40.61)     3:41.64 (41.30)     4:15.74 (34.10)     4:47.92 (32.18)
 31 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               4:43.83    4:51.13        
              30.74     1:06.16 (35.42)     1:43.09 (36.93)     2:21.37 (38.28)
        3:02.22 (40.85)     3:45.02 (42.80)     4:18.41 (33.39)     4:51.13 (32.72)
 -- Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              4:39.91         DQ        
      No touch - breast
              29.82     1:03.88 (34.06)     1:37.04 (33.16)     2:12.04 (35.00)
        2:52.66 (40.62)     3:32.62 (39.96)     4:04.35 (31.73)          DQ (31.08)
 -- Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              4:48.34         DQ        
              31.35     1:08.35 (37.00)     1:43.86 (35.51)     2:19.16 (35.30)
        3:00.02 (40.86)     3:41.33 (41.31)     4:13.92 (32.59)          DQ (31.63)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:52.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               4:24.14    4:20.09 LAC    
              28.62       59.99 (31.37)     1:32.37 (32.38)     2:05.60 (33.23)
        2:42.63 (37.03)     3:20.58 (37.95)     3:50.79 (30.21)     4:20.09 (29.30)
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               4:28.34    4:22.76 LAC    
              28.23     1:01.55 (33.32)     1:35.51 (33.96)     2:09.02 (33.51)
        2:45.36 (36.34)     3:22.47 (37.11)     3:52.99 (30.52)     4:22.76 (29.77)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     4:25.72    4:23.30 LAC    
              28.51     1:00.39 (31.88)     1:33.18 (32.79)     2:05.26 (32.08)
        2:45.10 (39.84)     3:24.31 (39.21)     3:54.47 (30.16)     4:23.30 (28.83)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:25.53    4:23.32 LAC    
              28.34     1:00.46 (32.12)     1:34.50 (34.04)     2:08.32 (33.82)
        2:46.52 (38.20)     3:25.05 (38.53)     3:54.68 (29.63)     4:23.32 (28.64)
  5 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              4:24.86    4:26.26 LAC    
              28.78     1:01.70 (32.92)     1:35.95 (34.25)     2:09.24 (33.29)
        2:47.41 (38.17)     3:25.14 (37.73)     3:56.37 (31.23)     4:26.26 (29.89)
  6 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               4:27.66    4:26.51 LAC    
              28.41     1:01.80 (33.39)     1:35.78 (33.98)     2:10.09 (34.31)
        2:47.27 (37.18)     3:26.28 (39.01)     3:56.91 (30.63)     4:26.51 (29.60)
  7 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               4:27.97    4:30.31 LAC    
              28.78     1:01.36 (32.58)     1:35.49 (34.13)     2:09.08 (33.59)
        2:49.78 (40.70)     3:31.59 (41.81)     4:01.41 (29.82)     4:30.31 (28.90)
  8 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              4:34.36    4:30.93 LAC    
              29.04     1:01.66 (32.62)     1:37.20 (35.54)     2:12.86 (35.66)
        2:49.98 (37.12)     3:27.58 (37.60)     3:59.83 (32.25)     4:30.93 (31.10)
B - Final
  9 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                4:34.84    4:34.00 LAC    
              28.92     1:01.73 (32.81)     1:37.71 (35.98)     2:12.97 (35.26)
        2:52.72 (39.75)     3:32.25 (39.53)     4:03.77 (31.52)     4:34.00 (30.23)
 10 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               4:36.07    4:34.16 LAC    
              28.33     1:00.64 (32.31)     1:35.97 (35.33)     2:11.04 (35.07)
        2:51.35 (40.31)     3:31.94 (40.59)     4:03.80 (31.86)     4:34.16 (30.36)
 11 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      4:39.89    4:34.28 LAC    
              29.08     1:01.69 (32.61)     1:36.60 (34.91)     2:10.91 (34.31)
        2:50.88 (39.97)     3:31.71 (40.83)     4:04.25 (32.54)     4:34.28 (30.03)
 12 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           4:35.53    4:34.60 LAC    
              27.88     1:00.18 (32.30)     1:36.62 (36.44)     2:12.70 (36.08)
        2:51.70 (39.00)     3:31.13 (39.43)     4:03.64 (32.51)     4:34.60 (30.96)
 13 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               4:36.86    4:35.58 LAC    
              28.59     1:01.89 (33.30)     1:38.41 (36.52)     2:14.51 (36.10)
        2:52.42 (37.91)     3:31.65 (39.23)     4:04.19 (32.54)     4:35.58 (31.39)
 14 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               4:37.43    4:37.02 LAC    
              28.03       59.66 (31.63)     1:34.90 (35.24)     2:09.01 (34.11)
        2:50.08 (41.07)     3:32.10 (42.02)     4:05.06 (32.96)     4:37.02 (31.96)
 15 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               4:38.19    4:39.30 LAC    
              29.05     1:02.80 (33.75)     1:38.89 (36.09)     2:14.57 (35.68)
        2:53.21 (38.64)     3:33.32 (40.11)     4:07.09 (33.77)     4:39.30 (32.21)
 16 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              4:39.32    4:39.97 LAC    
              29.02     1:02.30 (33.28)     1:38.72 (36.42)     2:14.63 (35.91)
        2:55.20 (40.57)     3:36.75 (41.55)     4:08.98 (32.23)     4:39.97 (30.99)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:52.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               4:19.26    4:24.14 qLAC   
              28.82     1:00.72 (31.90)     1:34.17 (33.45)     2:08.18 (34.01)
        2:45.26 (37.08)     3:23.49 (38.23)     3:54.13 (30.64)     4:24.14 (30.01)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              4:17.24    4:24.86 qLAC   
              28.95     1:01.03 (32.08)     1:34.37 (33.34)     2:07.54 (33.17)
        2:45.24 (37.70)     3:22.81 (37.57)     3:54.00 (31.19)     4:24.86 (30.86)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:31.55    4:25.53 qLAC   
              28.54     1:00.86 (32.32)     1:35.43 (34.57)     2:09.47 (34.04)
        2:47.92 (38.45)     3:26.83 (38.91)     3:56.72 (29.89)     4:25.53 (28.81)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     4:24.42    4:25.72 qLAC   
              28.69     1:00.94 (32.25)     1:34.26 (33.32)     2:06.74 (32.48)
        2:46.79 (40.05)     3:26.15 (39.36)     3:56.72 (30.57)     4:25.72 (29.00)
  5 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               4:26.06    4:27.66 qLAC   
              28.76     1:02.15 (33.39)     1:37.29 (35.14)     2:11.56 (34.27)
        2:48.74 (37.18)     3:26.75 (38.01)     3:57.64 (30.89)     4:27.66 (30.02)
  6 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               4:32.30    4:27.97 qLAC   
              28.72     1:01.25 (32.53)     1:34.81 (33.56)     2:07.74 (32.93)
        2:48.25 (40.51)     3:29.69 (41.44)     3:59.42 (29.73)     4:27.97 (28.55)
  7 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               4:25.45    4:28.34 qLAC   
              28.80     1:02.23 (33.43)     1:37.18 (34.95)     2:10.82 (33.64)
        2:48.57 (37.75)     3:25.64 (37.07)     3:57.79 (32.15)     4:28.34 (30.55)
  8 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              4:33.76    4:34.36 qLAC   
              29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)     1:38.09 (35.71)     2:14.05 (35.96)
        2:51.79 (37.74)     3:30.05 (38.26)     4:03.02 (32.97)     4:34.36 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                4:37.88    4:34.84 qLAC   
              29.49     1:02.80 (33.31)     1:39.05 (36.25)     2:14.65 (35.60)
        2:53.85 (39.20)     3:33.08 (39.23)     4:04.53 (31.45)     4:34.84 (30.31)
 10 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           4:34.89    4:35.53 qLAC   
              27.95     1:00.31 (32.36)     1:37.08 (36.77)     2:12.82 (35.74)
        2:51.17 (38.35)     3:30.95 (39.78)     4:03.74 (32.79)     4:35.53 (31.79)
 11 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               4:35.12    4:36.07 qLAC   
              28.30     1:00.56 (32.26)     1:36.37 (35.81)     2:11.61 (35.24)
        2:51.64 (40.03)     3:32.73 (41.09)     4:04.92 (32.19)     4:36.07 (31.15)
 12 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               4:35.05    4:36.86 qLAC   
              28.97     1:01.85 (32.88)     1:38.47 (36.62)     2:14.39 (35.92)
        2:52.70 (38.31)     3:32.16 (39.46)     4:05.37 (33.21)     4:36.86 (31.49)
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               4:45.54    4:37.43 qLAC   
              28.49     1:00.40 (31.91)     1:35.29 (34.89)     2:09.63 (34.34)
        2:50.06 (40.43)     3:31.76 (41.70)     4:05.06 (33.30)     4:37.43 (32.37)
 14 Cramer, Myla A            17 HAC-MA               4:38.95    4:37.88 qLAC   
              30.58     1:05.60 (35.02)     1:40.86 (35.26)     2:14.83 (33.97)
        2:55.31 (40.48)     3:37.03 (41.72)     4:08.31 (31.28)     4:37.88 (29.57)
 15 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               4:36.70    4:38.19 qLAC   
              29.53     1:03.18 (33.65)     1:39.66 (36.48)     2:14.59 (34.93)
        2:53.23 (38.64)     3:32.09 (38.86)     4:06.14 (34.05)     4:38.19 (32.05)
 16 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              4:32.42    4:39.32 qLAC   
              29.12     1:02.61 (33.49)     1:38.28 (35.67)     2:14.97 (36.69)
        2:54.54 (39.57)     3:35.38 (40.84)     4:08.31 (32.93)     4:39.32 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      4:38.96    4:39.89 LAC    
              30.45     1:02.99 (32.54)     1:38.08 (35.09)     2:13.13 (35.05)
        2:53.85 (40.72)     3:36.26 (42.41)     4:08.54 (32.28)     4:39.89 (31.35)
 18 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               4:35.90    4:40.80 LAC    
              30.05     1:03.64 (33.59)     1:38.06 (34.42)     2:11.76 (33.70)
        2:52.75 (40.99)     3:33.58 (40.83)     4:07.77 (34.19)     4:40.80 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     4:32.93    4:41.04 LAC    
              29.16     1:02.32 (33.16)     1:38.59 (36.27)     2:14.82 (36.23)
        2:55.48 (40.66)     3:36.94 (41.46)     4:09.48 (32.54)     4:41.04 (31.56)
 20 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              4:39.74    4:41.77 LAC    
              29.45     1:02.56 (33.11)     1:37.68 (35.12)     2:13.35 (35.67)
        2:54.72 (41.37)     3:36.55 (41.83)     4:09.25 (32.70)     4:41.77 (32.52)
 21 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               4:45.17    4:41.80 LAC    
              29.91     1:04.13 (34.22)     1:41.11 (36.98)     2:18.03 (36.92)
        2:56.11 (38.08)     3:35.77 (39.66)     4:09.34 (33.57)     4:41.80 (32.46)
 22 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     4:36.84    4:42.78 LAC    
              28.84     1:02.39 (33.55)     1:37.60 (35.21)     2:12.74 (35.14)
        2:54.05 (41.31)     3:36.18 (42.13)     4:10.18 (34.00)     4:42.78 (32.60)
 23 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               4:46.98    4:43.36 LAC    
              31.20     1:06.56 (35.36)     1:42.80 (36.24)     2:18.52 (35.72)
        2:59.80 (41.28)     3:41.64 (41.84)     4:12.48 (30.84)     4:43.36 (30.88)
 24 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               4:40.04    4:44.14 LAC    
              29.60     1:04.30 (34.70)     1:40.92 (36.62)     2:16.91 (35.99)
        2:57.16 (40.25)     3:38.60 (41.44)     4:11.88 (33.28)     4:44.14 (32.26)
 25 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:44.20    4:45.06 LAC    
              28.79     1:02.30 (33.51)     1:36.82 (34.52)     2:11.87 (35.05)
        2:53.80 (41.93)     3:36.96 (43.16)     4:11.36 (34.40)     4:45.06 (33.70)
 26 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               4:55.86    4:45.53 LAC    
              30.73     1:07.47 (36.74)     1:43.79 (36.32)     2:19.55 (35.76)
        2:58.80 (39.25)     3:38.88 (40.08)     4:12.51 (33.63)     4:45.53 (33.02)
 27 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               4:39.24    4:46.59 LAC    
              29.69     1:04.22 (34.53)     1:37.79 (33.57)     2:11.94 (34.15)
        2:55.25 (43.31)     3:39.57 (44.32)     4:13.56 (33.99)     4:46.59 (33.03)
 28 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               4:52.50    4:46.77 LAC    
            1:04.51     1:41.49 (36.98)     2:18.63 (37.14)     2:58.32 (39.69)
        3:39.57 (41.25)     4:14.32 (34.75)     4:46.77 (32.45)                    
 29 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               4:39.74    4:46.83 LAC    
              30.97     1:05.16 (34.19)     1:40.71 (35.55)     2:16.28 (35.57)
        2:58.40 (42.12)     3:41.25 (42.85)     4:14.26 (33.01)     4:46.83 (32.57)
 30 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               4:40.42    4:46.99 LAC    
              30.88     1:05.50 (34.62)     1:41.44 (35.94)     2:16.62 (35.18)
        2:59.63 (43.01)     3:43.51 (43.88)     4:15.92 (32.41)     4:46.99 (31.07)
 31 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               4:41.91    4:47.19 LAC    
              30.14     1:05.30 (35.16)     1:42.84 (37.54)     2:19.33 (36.49)
        3:01.05 (41.72)     3:43.51 (42.46)     4:15.96 (32.45)     4:47.19 (31.23)
 32 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               4:46.37    4:47.66 LAC    
              30.46     1:04.65 (34.19)     1:41.48 (36.83)     2:17.43 (35.95)
        3:00.49 (43.06)     3:43.55 (43.06)     4:16.08 (32.53)     4:47.66 (31.58)
 33 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               4:49.14    4:47.69 LAC    
 34 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             4:48.82    4:48.14 LAC    
 35 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA               4:48.79    4:48.70 LAC    
              29.08     1:03.39 (34.31)     1:40.32 (36.93)     2:16.83 (36.51)
        2:59.77 (42.94)     3:43.52 (43.75)     4:17.13 (33.61)     4:48.70 (31.57)
 36 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               4:43.98    4:48.88 LAC    
              28.92     1:03.30 (34.38)     1:41.38 (38.08)     2:17.98 (36.60)
        2:58.24 (40.26)     3:41.40 (43.16)     4:16.69 (35.29)     4:48.88 (32.19)
 37 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.11    4:48.92 LAC    
              30.05     1:04.66 (34.61)     1:41.95 (37.29)     2:19.52 (37.57)
        3:00.82 (41.30)     3:42.45 (41.63)     4:16.38 (33.93)     4:48.92 (32.54)
 38 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD               4:38.90    4:49.15 LAC    
              29.81     1:04.88 (35.07)     1:42.08 (37.20)     2:19.01 (36.93)
        2:59.50 (40.49)     3:42.19 (42.69)     4:16.19 (34.00)     4:49.15 (32.96)
 39 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           4:51.05    4:49.40 LAC    
            1:02.66     1:40.58 (37.92)     2:17.79 (37.21)     3:01.76 (43.97)
        3:45.50 (43.74)     4:17.74 (32.24)     4:49.40 (31.66)                    
 40 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              4:56.52    4:49.51 LAC    
              31.93     1:08.29 (36.36)     1:44.54 (36.25)     2:20.59 (36.05)
        3:02.32 (41.73)     3:44.85 (42.53)     4:18.58 (33.73)     4:49.51 (30.93)
 41 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               4:44.60    4:50.03 LAC    
              30.53     1:06.46 (35.93)     1:43.06 (36.60)     2:19.24 (36.18)
        3:01.76 (42.52)     3:44.96 (43.20)     4:18.26 (33.30)     4:50.03 (31.77)
 42 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA              4:39.21    4:50.34 LAC    
              29.97     1:04.10 (34.13)     1:41.76 (37.66)     2:18.41 (36.65)
        3:00.54 (42.13)     3:42.59 (42.05)     4:16.95 (34.36)     4:50.34 (33.39)
 43 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               4:52.88    4:50.44 LAC    
              30.02     1:05.12 (35.10)     1:43.56 (38.44)     2:21.31 (37.75)
        3:00.97 (39.66)     3:42.26 (41.29)     4:17.13 (34.87)     4:50.44 (33.31)
 44 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      4:36.47    4:51.02 LAC    
              29.70     1:03.02 (33.32)     1:40.89 (37.87)     2:19.06 (38.17)
        2:59.55 (40.49)     3:42.65 (43.10)     4:16.86 (34.21)     4:51.02 (34.16)
 45 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               4:47.99    4:51.44 LAC    
              30.14     1:05.17 (35.03)     1:41.92 (36.75)     2:18.71 (36.79)
        3:01.90 (43.19)     3:45.19 (43.29)     4:18.80 (33.61)     4:51.44 (32.64)
 46 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          4:42.70    4:54.92        
              30.47     1:05.88 (35.41)     1:44.02 (38.14)     2:21.77 (37.75)
        3:03.65 (41.88)     3:46.39 (42.74)     4:20.90 (34.51)     4:54.92 (34.02)
 47 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                4:42.46    4:55.38        
              30.74     1:07.66 (36.92)     1:45.16 (37.50)     2:22.60 (37.44)
        3:05.07 (42.47)     3:48.37 (43.30)     4:22.36 (33.99)     4:55.38 (33.02)
 48 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              4:50.20    4:58.38        
 49 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             4:50.25    5:01.75        
 50 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               4:50.88    5:04.61        
 51 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               4:49.47    5:04.89        
              32.44     1:11.66 (39.22)     1:49.52 (37.86)     2:27.93 (38.41)
        3:12.38 (44.45)     3:57.13 (44.75)     4:31.43 (34.30)     5:04.89 (33.46)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     4:07.19    3:59.31 LAC    
              26.08       55.14 (29.06)     1:26.50 (31.36)     1:57.70 (31.20)
        2:31.32 (33.62)     3:05.21 (33.89)     3:32.72 (27.51)     3:59.31 (26.59)
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               4:04.15    3:59.68 LAC    
              24.58       53.13 (28.55)     1:22.45 (29.32)     1:51.09 (28.64)
        2:27.28 (36.19)     3:03.43 (36.15)     3:31.98 (28.55)     3:59.68 (27.70)
  3 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               4:11.97    4:07.20 LAC    
              26.38       56.15 (29.77)     1:29.18 (33.03)     2:02.51 (33.33)
        2:35.84 (33.33)     3:10.00 (34.16)     3:38.58 (28.58)     4:07.20 (28.62)
  4 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     4:09.64    4:08.42 LAC    
              25.50       55.62 (30.12)     1:28.27 (32.65)     1:59.22 (30.95)
        2:36.88 (37.66)     3:14.28 (37.40)     3:42.19 (27.91)     4:08.42 (26.23)
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     4:11.95    4:08.74 LAC    
              26.07       56.80 (30.73)     1:28.50 (31.70)     1:59.43 (30.93)
        2:35.53 (36.10)     3:12.30 (36.77)     3:41.55 (29.25)     4:08.74 (27.19)
  6 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              4:11.87    4:10.19 LAC    
              26.54       55.99 (29.45)     1:28.23 (32.24)     2:00.62 (32.39)
        2:37.39 (36.77)     3:15.68 (38.29)     3:43.12 (27.44)     4:10.19 (27.07)
  7 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               4:15.66    4:13.57 LAC    
              26.17       56.70 (30.53)     1:28.50 (31.80)     1:59.90 (31.40)
        2:37.56 (37.66)     3:15.22 (37.66)     3:45.27 (30.05)     4:13.57 (28.30)
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:14.06    4:16.07 LAC    
              25.51       55.36 (29.85)     1:28.11 (32.75)     2:00.66 (32.55)
        2:37.16 (36.50)     3:15.39 (38.23)     3:45.93 (30.54)     4:16.07 (30.14)
B - Final
  9 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              4:16.65    4:12.51 LAC    
              25.62       55.29 (29.67)     1:27.97 (32.68)     1:59.88 (31.91)
        2:37.22 (37.34)     3:14.44 (37.22)     3:43.90 (29.46)     4:12.51 (28.61)
 10 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               4:16.92    4:13.67 LAC    
              25.96       56.37 (30.41)     1:30.18 (33.81)     2:03.28 (33.10)
        2:38.92 (35.64)     3:15.70 (36.78)     3:45.52 (29.82)     4:13.67 (28.15)
 11 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:15.81    4:13.88 LAC    
              27.17       57.73 (30.56)     1:29.93 (32.20)     2:03.37 (33.44)
        2:38.01 (34.64)     3:14.35 (36.34)     3:44.75 (30.40)     4:13.88 (29.13)
 12 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               4:17.32    4:14.81 LAC    
              26.11       56.38 (30.27)     1:28.56 (32.18)     2:00.33 (31.77)
        2:37.96 (37.63)     3:16.75 (38.79)     3:46.43 (29.68)     4:14.81 (28.38)
 13 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              4:18.12    4:14.84 LAC    
              25.98       56.16 (30.18)     1:29.87 (33.71)     2:02.89 (33.02)
        2:37.85 (34.96)     3:14.47 (36.62)     3:45.14 (30.67)     4:14.84 (29.70)
 14 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               4:17.33    4:17.15 LAC    
              26.19       55.86 (29.67)     1:29.34 (33.48)     2:03.25 (33.91)
        2:40.04 (36.79)     3:17.82 (37.78)     3:47.44 (29.62)     4:17.15 (29.71)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     4:18.12    4:18.88 LAC    
              25.66       54.78 (29.12)     1:25.91 (31.13)     1:57.67 (31.76)
        2:37.98 (40.31)     3:18.61 (40.63)     3:48.87 (30.26)     4:18.88 (30.01)
 16 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               4:17.15    4:19.46 LAC    
              27.10       58.81 (31.71)     1:32.20 (33.39)     2:04.80 (32.60)
        2:41.65 (36.85)     3:18.98 (37.33)     3:49.54 (30.56)     4:19.46 (29.92)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               4:02.91    4:04.15 qLAC   
              24.55       52.85 (28.30)     1:21.79 (28.94)     1:50.31 (28.52)
        2:27.47 (37.16)     3:05.06 (37.59)     3:34.62 (29.56)     4:04.15 (29.53)
  2 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     4:07.01    4:07.19 qLAC   
              26.21       55.53 (29.32)     1:27.36 (31.83)     1:58.49 (31.13)
        2:32.50 (34.01)     3:07.84 (35.34)     3:37.70 (29.86)     4:07.19 (29.49)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     4:05.81    4:09.64 qLAC   
              25.63       55.41 (29.78)     1:27.39 (31.98)     1:58.14 (30.75)
        2:36.42 (38.28)     3:13.92 (37.50)     3:42.09 (28.17)     4:09.64 (27.55)
  4 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              4:13.43    4:11.87 qLAC   
              26.25       56.12 (29.87)     1:28.51 (32.39)     2:01.05 (32.54)
        2:38.43 (37.38)     3:15.99 (37.56)     3:43.97 (27.98)     4:11.87 (27.90)
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     4:13.15    4:11.95 qLAC   
              27.17       57.98 (30.81)     1:29.10 (31.12)     1:59.97 (30.87)
        2:36.51 (36.54)     3:13.80 (37.29)     3:43.19 (29.39)     4:11.95 (28.76)
  6 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               4:15.45    4:11.97 qLAC   
              26.45       56.45 (30.00)     1:29.75 (33.30)     2:04.48 (34.73)
        2:38.36 (33.88)     3:13.40 (35.04)     3:42.78 (29.38)     4:11.97 (29.19)
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:15.61    4:14.06 qLAC   
              25.98       56.11 (30.13)     1:28.07 (31.96)     2:00.22 (32.15)
        2:36.60 (36.38)     3:14.76 (38.16)     3:44.55 (29.79)     4:14.06 (29.51)
  8 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               4:21.96    4:15.66 qLAC   
              26.65       58.12 (31.47)     1:30.34 (32.22)     2:02.13 (31.79)
        2:39.42 (37.29)     3:17.31 (37.89)     3:47.15 (29.84)     4:15.66 (28.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:19.80    4:15.81 qLAC   
              27.31       57.60 (30.29)     1:29.97 (32.37)     2:02.46 (32.49)
        2:39.68 (37.22)     3:14.84 (35.16)     3:45.91 (31.07)     4:15.81 (29.90)
 10 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              4:16.98    4:16.65 qLAC   
              25.77       55.50 (29.73)     1:27.50 (32.00)     2:00.64 (33.14)
        2:38.48 (37.84)     3:16.22 (37.74)     3:46.86 (30.64)     4:16.65 (29.79)
 11 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               4:17.99    4:16.92 qLAC   
              26.16       56.32 (30.16)     1:30.38 (34.06)     2:03.94 (33.56)
        2:39.98 (36.04)     3:17.05 (37.07)     3:47.72 (30.67)     4:16.92 (29.20)
 12 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               4:15.92    4:17.15 qLAC   
              26.98       58.25 (31.27)     1:31.45 (33.20)     2:04.03 (32.58)
        2:40.55 (36.52)     3:17.42 (36.87)     3:47.76 (30.34)     4:17.15 (29.39)
 13 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               4:31.86    4:17.32 qLAC   
              26.08       55.76 (29.68)     1:27.68 (31.92)     2:00.40 (32.72)
        2:38.59 (38.19)     3:17.37 (38.78)     3:47.62 (30.25)     4:17.32 (29.70)
 14 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               4:20.08    4:17.33 qLAC   
              27.04       57.00 (29.96)     1:30.35 (33.35)     2:04.40 (34.05)
        2:41.15 (36.75)     3:19.04 (37.89)     3:48.61 (29.57)     4:17.33 (28.72)
 15 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              4:20.37    4:18.12 qLAC   
              26.60       58.28 (31.68)     1:31.17 (32.89)     2:03.96 (32.79)
        2:40.84 (36.88)     3:17.87 (37.03)     3:47.95 (30.08)     4:18.12 (30.17)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     4:26.39    4:18.12 qLAC   
              25.36       55.73 (30.37)     1:25.25 (29.52)     1:56.47 (31.22)
        2:36.38 (39.91)     3:18.85 (42.47)     3:48.52 (29.67)     4:18.12 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zuga, Alexander M         18 EST-MD               4:08.80    4:19.21 LAC    
              28.09       57.73 (29.64)     1:29.79 (32.06)     2:01.45 (31.66)
        2:41.66 (40.21)     3:21.78 (40.12)     3:50.48 (28.70)     4:19.21 (28.73)
 18 Lance, Oliver P           16 FSSC-MA              4:20.11    4:19.72 LAC    
              26.58       57.46 (30.88)     1:30.30 (32.84)     2:03.17 (32.87)
        2:41.34 (38.17)     3:20.69 (39.35)     3:50.95 (30.26)     4:19.72 (28.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              4:20.72    4:20.26 LAC    
              27.48       58.88 (31.40)     1:32.02 (33.14)     2:05.18 (33.16)
        2:43.09 (37.91)     3:22.15 (39.06)     3:51.04 (28.89)     4:20.26 (29.22)
 20 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              4:20.24    4:20.87 LAC    
              27.93       59.68 (31.75)     1:33.50 (33.82)     2:08.48 (34.98)
        2:44.45 (35.97)     3:20.74 (36.29)     3:51.21 (30.47)     4:20.87 (29.66)
 21 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               4:20.98    4:21.54 LAC    
              27.45       58.97 (31.52)     1:33.10 (34.13)     2:07.09 (33.99)
        2:44.32 (37.23)     3:21.84 (37.52)     3:51.88 (30.04)     4:21.54 (29.66)
 22 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:24.69    4:21.86 LAC    
              28.20     1:00.60 (32.40)     1:33.09 (32.49)     2:04.71 (31.62)
        2:44.41 (39.70)     3:25.98 (41.57)     3:54.35 (28.37)     4:21.86 (27.51)
 23 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               4:26.40    4:22.85 LAC    
              28.23     1:01.60 (33.37)     1:33.52 (31.92)     2:05.49 (31.97)
        2:43.87 (38.38)     3:22.47 (38.60)     3:53.04 (30.57)     4:22.85 (29.81)
 24 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               4:17.64    4:22.93 LAC    
              26.81       58.30 (31.49)     1:31.72 (33.42)     2:04.79 (33.07)
        2:43.66 (38.87)     3:22.54 (38.88)     3:52.66 (30.12)     4:22.93 (30.27)
 25 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               4:23.39    4:23.44 LAC    
              27.71       58.95 (31.24)     1:31.52 (32.57)     2:04.19 (32.67)
        2:43.94 (39.75)     3:25.29 (41.35)     3:54.38 (29.09)     4:23.44 (29.06)
 26 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               4:21.25    4:23.87 LAC    
              27.42       59.08 (31.66)     1:35.52 (36.44)     2:11.55 (36.03)
        2:47.67 (36.12)     3:25.39 (37.72)     3:54.79 (29.40)     4:23.87 (29.08)
 27 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     4:24.55    4:24.01 LAC    
              27.84       58.99 (31.15)     1:31.59 (32.60)     2:03.52 (31.93)
        2:44.07 (40.55)     3:25.24 (41.17)     3:55.03 (29.79)     4:24.01 (28.98)
 28 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               4:28.06    4:25.43 LAC    
              28.20     1:00.90 (32.70)     1:36.73 (35.83)     2:12.91 (36.18)
        2:49.95 (37.04)     3:26.60 (36.65)     3:56.29 (29.69)     4:25.43 (29.14)
 29 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD               4:26.45    4:25.58 LAC    
              26.05       56.32 (30.27)     1:31.13 (34.81)     2:04.85 (33.72)
        2:45.01 (40.16)     3:25.42 (40.41)     3:56.09 (30.67)     4:25.58 (29.49)
 30 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA               4:21.41    4:28.42 LAC    
              27.62       59.27 (31.65)     1:33.39 (34.12)     2:06.88 (33.49)
        2:46.23 (39.35)     3:26.36 (40.13)     3:58.04 (31.68)     4:28.42 (30.38)
 31 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               4:23.41    4:28.68 LAC    
              26.99       58.31 (31.32)     1:36.57 (38.26)     2:13.19 (36.62)
        2:50.63 (37.44)     3:27.34 (36.71)     3:58.86 (31.52)     4:28.68 (29.82)
 32 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA               4:28.74    4:29.17        
              27.06       59.28 (32.22)     1:32.79 (33.51)     2:06.14 (33.35)
        2:45.53 (39.39)     3:25.58 (40.05)     3:57.40 (31.82)     4:29.17 (31.77)
 33 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     4:31.58    4:30.78        
              27.00       58.52 (31.52)     1:32.64 (34.12)     2:06.17 (33.53)
        2:45.79 (39.62)     3:26.62 (40.83)     3:58.34 (31.72)     4:30.78 (32.44)
 34 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              4:25.53    4:31.30        
              28.83     1:02.62 (33.79)     1:36.67 (34.05)     2:11.68 (35.01)
        2:49.62 (37.94)     3:28.62 (39.00)     4:00.42 (31.80)     4:31.30 (30.88)
 35 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              4:16.39    4:33.95        
              26.42       57.37 (30.95)     1:32.54 (35.17)     2:07.39 (34.85)
        2:45.93 (38.54)     3:25.15 (39.22)     4:00.27 (35.12)     4:33.95 (33.68)
 36 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                4:32.07    4:36.91        
              28.03     1:01.38 (33.35)     1:36.38 (35.00)     2:11.78 (35.40)
        2:54.16 (42.38)     3:36.12 (41.96)     4:06.43 (30.31)     4:36.91 (30.48)
 37 Chase, Tommy              15 WSY-MA               4:29.87    4:39.73        
              28.72     1:03.83 (35.11)     1:40.10 (36.27)     2:15.60 (35.50)
        2:53.92 (38.32)     3:33.13 (39.21)     4:07.02 (33.89)     4:39.73 (32.71)
 -- Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             4:24.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              27.36       59.56 (32.20)     1:34.42 (34.86)     2:07.82 (33.40)
        2:47.06 (39.24)     3:26.35 (39.29)     3:56.50 (30.15)          DQ (29.13)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.84    1:39.19        
     1) Petricevic, Madison 14          2) Nyquist, Hailey E 14           
     3) Callaghan, Kaitlin 14           4) Guirre, Shamiya 14             
              24.93       49.61 (24.68)     1:14.59 (24.98)     1:39.19 (24.60)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:41.94    1:40.18        
              25.13       50.82 (25.69)     1:14.98 (24.16)     1:40.18 (25.20)
  3 West Chester Area Y Marlins-MA  'A'               1:43.31    1:40.39        
     1) Simpson, Katie A 13             2) Mondick, Kate 13               
     3) King, Hannah G 14               4) Carlson, Lily 14               
              25.10       50.85 (25.75)     1:16.35 (25.50)     1:40.39 (24.04)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.30    1:41.57        
     1) Boals, Sydney E 14              2) Farrell, Hope M 13             
     3) Harris, Angelina L 14           4) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 14           
              25.30       50.65 (25.35)     1:16.52 (25.87)     1:41.57 (25.05)
  5 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             1:43.98    1:41.66        
     1) Friedlander, Ellie S 13         2) Hurleman, Hannah T 13          
     3) Kuhn, Grace V 14                4) Matthias, Jade A 13            
              24.83       51.40 (26.57)     1:17.42 (26.02)     1:41.66 (24.24)
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:38.96    1:42.17        
     1) Kelly, Rylee W 14               2) Piccone, Sofia M 14            
     3) Jackson, Sara C 14              4) McGovern, Emma L 14            
              25.79       51.38 (25.59)     1:17.29 (25.91)     1:42.17 (24.88)
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:41.79    1:42.77        
     1) Fickett, Makennah J 13          2) Tafuto, Tori C 14              
     3) Cox, Bridget B 13               4) Ryland, Claire N 14            
              25.81       51.00 (25.19)     1:18.80 (27.80)     1:42.77 (23.97)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:46.48    1:43.75        
     1) Grimes, Logan A 13              2) MacMullan, Kira E 14           
     3) Li, Mia 13                      4) Dopson, Mia Burke B 14         
              27.31       52.36 (25.05)     1:18.70 (26.34)     1:43.75 (25.05)
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:44.59    1:43.91        
              26.47       52.34 (25.87)     1:18.28 (25.94)     1:43.91 (25.63)
 10 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:45.30    1:44.60        
     1) Barlow, Katie K 14              2) Denn, Laci J 13                
     3) Gatesman, Kalena A 13           4) Cotter, Alexandria H 14        
              26.05       52.39 (26.34)     1:20.19 (27.80)     1:44.60 (24.41)
 11 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:47.56    1:44.82        
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 14             2) Yosko, Mackenzie 14            
     3) Oddo, Jenna A 14                4) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
              26.55       53.30 (26.75)     1:19.34 (26.04)     1:44.82 (25.48)
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:47.62    1:48.25        
     1) Riebling, Riley P 13            2) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 13      
     3) Coakley, Emma Q 13              4) Giles, Rylie E 14              
              27.19       54.19 (27.00)     1:22.13 (27.94)     1:48.25 (26.12)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:35.58    1:33.41        
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 13              2) Lee, Penn 14                   
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 14           4) Lai, Christopher B 14          
              23.23       46.43 (23.20)     1:10.26 (23.83)     1:33.41 (23.15)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:32.74    1:35.72        
     1) Cary, Kevin J 14                2) Manuel, Tie B 14               
     3) McMahon, Michael J 14           4) Breiner, Collin H 14           
              24.41       49.27 (24.86)     1:13.11 (23.84)     1:35.72 (22.61)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:38.85    1:35.90        
     1) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13          2) Pintchouk, Max 13              
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 14             4) Konviser, Eric L 13            
              23.96       48.69 (24.73)     1:12.55 (23.86)     1:35.90 (23.35)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.81    1:37.63        
     1) Cui, Ryan 14                    2) Deng, Jiachi 14                
     3) Ebied, Omar 14                  4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
              24.89       49.27 (24.38)     1:14.57 (25.30)     1:37.63 (23.06)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:39.36    1:37.87        
     1) Mignano, Luke M 14              2) Johnston, Matthew D 14         
     3) O'Malley, Kai A 13              4) Egerton, Gavin M 14            
              24.45       49.39 (24.94)     1:14.64 (25.25)     1:37.87 (23.23)
  6 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    1:45.40    1:38.18        
     1) Gordon, Daniel K 14             2) Smith, Trey P 13               
     3) Toth, Spencer P 14              4) Raub, Jack C 14                
              23.47       47.78 (24.31)     1:13.32 (25.54)     1:38.18 (24.86)
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:36.44    1:38.67        
     1) Johnsen, Darrien K 14           2) Brown, Kieran J 13             
     3) Morgan, Tom H 13                4) Engel, Jack A 14               
              24.62       49.04 (24.42)     1:13.65 (24.61)     1:38.67 (25.02)
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:40.18    1:38.98        
     1) Paul, Tommy M 14                2) Musante, Ben D 14              
     3) Dillon, Mason R 14              4) Blacker, Alex L 14             
              25.22       49.85 (24.63)     1:15.37 (25.52)     1:38.98 (23.61)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:39.14    1:37.07        
     1) Murphy, Erin N 18               2) McClintock, Katie M 15         
     3) Wallace, Maggie M 17            4) Kelly, Lauren A 17             
              24.42       48.83 (24.41)     1:12.59 (23.76)     1:37.07 (24.48)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:46.24    1:39.41        
     1) Mayk, Caroline T 17             2) McCarthy, Siobhan E 18         
     3) Castura, Carley A 18            4) Carozza, Ann M 17              
              25.09       49.79 (24.70)     1:16.23 (26.44)     1:39.41 (23.18)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:40.27    1:39.67        
     1) Fong, Chloe C 17                2) Sucher, Sarah 15               
     3) Fergus, Shea S 17               4) Lee, Emma P 15                 
              24.95       50.26 (25.31)     1:15.28 (25.02)     1:39.67 (24.39)
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'                 NT    1:40.23        
     1) Butzler, Emma J 17              2) Houtz, Sydney E 16             
     3) Doss, Abigail P 16              4) Doss, Gabrielle H 14           
              25.39       50.06 (24.67)     1:15.36 (25.30)     1:40.23 (24.87)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:44.97    1:41.87        
     1) Byrne, Anwen A 15               2) Lowenthal, Lillian I 16        
     3) O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E 17           4) Mullaney, Kate A 16            
              25.56       50.97 (25.41)     1:16.36 (25.39)     1:41.87 (25.51)
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.77    1:41.89        
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 17            2) Nyquist, Hannah M 16           
     3) Moane, Courtney 15              4) Gullickson, Kristen 16         
              25.72       51.31 (25.59)     1:17.32 (26.01)     1:41.89 (24.57)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.29    1:41.89        
     1) Bardak, Emily E 17              2) Judson, Sidney P 17            
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 16           4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
              25.28       51.12 (25.84)     1:17.31 (26.19)     1:41.89 (24.58)
  8 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             1:43.68    1:42.30        
     1) Enriquez, Ava E 17              2) Renninger, Kristina R 16       
     3) Progansky, Paige A 15           4) Steckiel, Emma J 15            
              25.12       51.04 (25.92)     1:18.95 (27.91)     1:42.30 (23.35)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:41.73    1:42.50        
     1) Bollinger, Brooke A 17          2) Horner, Catherine M 15         
     3) Marston, Sarah K 15             4) Breitbach, Alaina M 15         
              25.78       51.68 (25.90)     1:21.44 (29.76)     1:42.50 (21.06)
 10 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    1:42.89        
     1) Green, Maddie S 16              2) McKee, Gabby E 15              
     3) Draves, Teresa J 17             4) Lewis, Madison R 15            
              25.11       50.69 (25.58)     1:16.65 (25.96)     1:42.89 (26.24)
 11 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:44.09        
     1) Tuchman, Emily H 17             2) Ehnes, Symantha A 15           
     3) Jocelyn, Laura K 15             4) Raath, Sophie 16               
              26.52       53.74 (27.22)     1:19.68 (25.94)     1:44.09 (24.41)
 12 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           1:45.53    1:45.07        
     1) Gately, Marietta D 17           2) Mester, Laney F 15             
     3) Jantac, Gaby P 16               4) Bloom, Lindsey H 18            
              26.26       52.42 (26.16)     1:19.35 (26.93)     1:45.07 (25.72)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:41.61    1:26.25        
     1) Bass, Harrison L 18             2) Perucki, JP J 16               
     3) Cassidy, Jack W 16              4) Pitt, Liam A 18                
              21.32       42.82 (21.50)     1:05.66 (22.84)     1:26.25 (20.59)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:30.98    1:26.69        
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 17             2) Bogush, Nicholas W 18          
     3) Zuric, Luka D 17                4) He, David 17                   
              21.83       42.92 (21.09)     1:05.12 (22.20)     1:26.69 (21.57)
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'                 NT    1:29.15        
     1) Smith, Liam M 16                2) Lutter, Tommy W 16             
     3) Kelly, Christopher 17           4) Gori, Peter D 17               
              22.53       44.43 (21.90)     1:06.93 (22.50)     1:29.15 (22.22)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:32.09    1:30.16        
     1) Lynam, Nick P 17                2) Fissella, Andre D 16           
     3) Emmerling, Luke A 18            4) Feeman, Eddie L 17             
              22.59       44.45 (21.86)     1:08.33 (23.88)     1:30.16 (21.83)
  5 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                               NT    1:30.71        
     1) Roytman, Jacob J 17             2) Roytman, Gregory M 17          
     3) Vradinskiy, Martin 15           4) Curtiss, David A 15            
              23.34                               45.59 ( )         1:09.39 ( )
        1:30.71 (21.32)                                                            
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:29.82    1:30.75        
     1) Evans, Zach S 16                2) Bell, Cristian R 17            
     3) Ployratana, Win 15              4) Rogers, Joseph T 17            
              23.09       46.74 (23.65)     1:09.13 (22.39)     1:30.75 (21.62)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:29.92    1:30.75        
     1) Zuga, Alexander M 18            2) Allgair, Evan J 17             
     3) Sabo, Justin J 17               4) Merz, Ben T 17                 
              23.09       45.86 (22.77)     1:08.61 (22.75)     1:30.75 (22.14)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           1:34.18    1:31.59        
     1) Kay, Grant J 15                 2) Atwood, Ryan A 16              
     3) Little, Hunter W 16             4) Nguyen, Justin 15              
              22.44       45.70 (23.26)     1:08.58 (22.88)     1:31.59 (23.01)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.57    1:32.86        
     1) Kroon, Jonathan 16              2) Towse, Eric 16                 
     3) Cusack-McPartlin, Timothy 17    4) Macias, Sean 16                
              23.08       46.34 (23.26)     1:09.85 (23.51)     1:32.86 (23.01)
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:33.28        
     1) Chang, Justin J 15              2) Coleman, Taylor A 17           
     3) Edwards, Grant 16               4) Polaner, Mason P 16            
              22.94                               46.89 ( )         1:10.58 ( )
        1:33.28 (22.70)                                                            
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:05.59  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR         10:12.78   10:25.47 LAC    
              28.37       58.83 (30.46)     1:29.71 (30.88)     2:00.99 (31.28)
        2:32.52 (31.53)     3:03.85 (31.33)     3:35.51 (31.66)     4:07.32 (31.81)
        4:39.19 (31.87)     5:10.52 (31.33)     5:41.69 (31.17)     6:13.54 (31.85)
        6:45.25 (31.71)     7:17.08 (31.83)     7:48.67 (31.59)     8:20.32 (31.65)
        8:52.13 (31.81)     9:23.54 (31.41)     9:54.97 (31.43)    10:25.47 (30.50)
  2 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA              10:30.37   10:35.57 LAC    
              28.74       59.73 (30.99)     1:31.03 (31.30)     2:02.51 (31.48)
        2:33.72 (31.21)     3:05.21 (31.49)     3:36.92 (31.71)     4:08.78 (31.86)
        4:40.91 (32.13)     5:12.89 (31.98)     5:45.13 (32.24)     6:16.90 (31.77)
        6:49.10 (32.20)     7:21.52 (32.42)     7:54.26 (32.74)     8:26.46 (32.20)
        8:59.30 (32.84)     9:31.77 (32.47)    10:04.17 (32.40)    10:35.57 (31.40)
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:05.59  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               9:51.28    9:47.09 LAC    
              26.46       55.13 (28.67)     1:24.34 (29.21)     1:53.50 (29.16)
        2:22.81 (29.31)     2:52.22 (29.41)     3:21.78 (29.56)     3:51.52 (29.74)
        4:21.15 (29.63)     4:50.74 (29.59)     5:20.24 (29.50)     5:49.91 (29.67)
        6:19.59 (29.68)     6:49.37 (29.78)     7:19.01 (29.64)     7:48.86 (29.85)
        8:18.80 (29.94)     8:48.79 (29.99)     9:18.09 (29.30)     9:47.09 (29.00)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR              10:11.72   10:09.13 LAC    
              28.10       58.28 (30.18)     1:28.83 (30.55)     1:59.35 (30.52)
        2:30.11 (30.76)     3:00.82 (30.71)     3:31.78 (30.96)     4:02.47 (30.69)
        4:33.33 (30.86)     5:04.11 (30.78)     5:34.67 (30.56)     6:05.37 (30.70)
        6:36.29 (30.92)     7:06.64 (30.35)     7:37.17 (30.53)     8:07.68 (30.51)
        8:38.34 (30.66)     9:09.04 (30.70)     9:39.47 (30.43)    10:09.13 (29.66)
  3 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              9:49.11   10:14.88 LAC    
              27.90       58.03 (30.13)     1:28.52 (30.49)     1:59.18 (30.66)
        2:29.93 (30.75)     3:00.99 (31.06)     3:32.00 (31.01)     4:03.25 (31.25)
        4:34.37 (31.12)     5:05.50 (31.13)     5:36.67 (31.17)     6:07.54 (30.87)
        6:38.39 (30.85)     7:09.53 (31.14)     7:40.56 (31.03)     8:11.55 (30.99)
        8:42.67 (31.12)     9:13.56 (30.89)     9:44.51 (30.95)    10:14.88 (30.37)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR              10:32.11   10:26.34 LAC    
              28.26       58.33 (30.07)     1:29.10 (30.77)     2:00.24 (31.14)
        2:31.58 (31.34)     3:03.16 (31.58)     3:34.78 (31.62)     4:06.53 (31.75)
        4:38.37 (31.84)     5:10.38 (32.01)     5:41.79 (31.41)     6:13.65 (31.86)
        6:45.61 (31.96)     7:17.63 (32.02)     7:49.61 (31.98)     8:20.83 (31.22)
        8:52.59 (31.76)     9:24.31 (31.72)     9:55.88 (31.57)    10:26.34 (30.46)
  5 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              9:52.01L  10:29.78 LAC    
              28.64       59.35 (30.71)     1:30.48 (31.13)     2:01.59 (31.11)
        2:33.09 (31.50)     3:04.91 (31.82)     3:36.81 (31.90)     4:08.55 (31.74)
        4:40.82 (32.27)     5:12.93 (32.11)     5:44.81 (31.88)     6:16.88 (32.07)
        6:48.91 (32.03)     7:20.75 (31.84)     7:52.61 (31.86)     8:24.60 (31.99)
        8:56.65 (32.05)     9:28.95 (32.30)    10:00.21 (31.26)    10:29.78 (29.57)
  6 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD              10:36.43   10:39.65 LAC    
              29.53     1:00.92 (31.39)     1:32.27 (31.35)     2:03.96 (31.69)
        2:35.72 (31.76)     3:07.76 (32.04)     3:39.01 (31.25)     4:10.33 (31.32)
        4:42.17 (31.84)     5:14.14 (31.97)     5:46.21 (32.07)     6:19.17 (32.96)
        6:51.17 (32.00)     7:23.71 (32.54)     7:56.37 (32.66)     8:29.17 (32.80)
        9:02.20 (33.03)     9:34.92 (32.72)    10:08.06 (33.14)    10:39.65 (31.59)
  7 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA              10:35.22   10:41.75 LAC    
              28.91     1:00.17 (31.26)     1:31.84 (31.67)     2:03.64 (31.80)
        2:35.27 (31.63)     3:07.00 (31.73)     3:39.10 (32.10)     4:11.22 (32.12)
        4:43.86 (32.64)     5:16.41 (32.55)     5:48.60 (32.19)     6:21.10 (32.50)
        6:53.89 (32.79)     7:26.65 (32.76)     7:59.47 (32.82)     8:32.29 (32.82)
        9:05.11 (32.82)     9:37.94 (32.83)    10:10.63 (32.69)    10:41.75 (31.12)
  8 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD              10:52.42   10:53.66 LAC    
              29.54     1:00.57 (31.03)     1:32.64 (32.07)     2:04.77 (32.13)
        2:37.07 (32.30)     3:09.56 (32.49)     3:42.39 (32.83)     4:15.49 (33.10)
        4:48.34 (32.85)     5:21.24 (32.90)     5:54.41 (33.17)     6:27.84 (33.43)
        7:01.50 (33.66)     7:34.89 (33.39)     8:08.17 (33.28)     8:41.44 (33.27)
        9:14.39 (32.95)     9:48.07 (33.68)    10:21.42 (33.35)    10:53.66 (32.24)
  9 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD               9:52.98L  10:54.52 LAC    
              29.95     1:01.92 (31.97)     1:34.93 (33.01)     2:07.84 (32.91)
        2:41.07 (33.23)     3:13.89 (32.82)     3:47.30 (33.41)     4:20.44 (33.14)
        4:53.67 (33.23)     5:26.85 (33.18)     5:59.79 (32.94)     6:32.90 (33.11)
        7:06.00 (33.10)     7:39.06 (33.06)     8:12.37 (33.31)     8:45.30 (32.93)
        9:18.44 (33.14)     9:50.97 (32.53)    10:23.89 (32.92)    10:54.52 (30.63)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR            10:58.02   11:00.25 LAC    
              29.84     1:02.19 (32.35)     1:34.69 (32.50)     2:08.50 (33.81)
        2:42.26 (33.76)     3:15.94 (33.68)     3:49.49 (33.55)     4:22.97 (33.48)
        4:56.45 (33.48)     5:29.65 (33.20)     6:02.63 (32.98)     6:36.32 (33.69)
        7:09.35 (33.03)     7:42.47 (33.12)     8:15.59 (33.12)     8:49.12 (33.53)
        9:22.47 (33.35)     9:55.16 (32.69)    10:28.13 (32.97)    11:00.25 (32.12)
 11 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD              11:02.78   11:02.59 LAC    
              29.54     1:02.12 (32.58)     1:35.30 (33.18)     2:08.46 (33.16)
        2:41.61 (33.15)     3:15.10 (33.49)     3:48.61 (33.51)     4:22.11 (33.50)
        4:55.67 (33.56)     5:29.70 (34.03)     6:02.73 (33.03)     6:36.08 (33.35)
        7:09.57 (33.49)     7:43.35 (33.78)     8:16.49 (33.14)     8:49.29 (32.80)
        9:22.24 (32.95)     9:56.21 (33.97)    10:30.11 (33.90)    11:02.59 (32.48)
 12 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR            10:52.98   11:07.21        
              29.90     1:02.87 (32.97)     1:36.73 (33.86)     2:10.89 (34.16)
        2:44.81 (33.92)     3:18.84 (34.03)     3:52.88 (34.04)     4:26.58 (33.70)
        5:00.38 (33.80)     5:34.00 (33.62)     6:07.27 (33.27)     6:40.64 (33.37)
        7:13.99 (33.35)     7:47.47 (33.48)     8:20.96 (33.49)     8:54.61 (33.65)
        9:27.84 (33.23)    10:01.53 (33.69)    10:34.86 (33.33)    11:07.21 (32.35)
 13 Phelan, Colleen M         16 EAAC-MA             11:00.43   11:17.33        
              30.56     1:04.70 (34.14)     1:39.03 (34.33)     2:13.39 (34.36)
        2:47.72 (34.33)     3:21.92 (34.20)     3:55.78 (33.86)     4:29.79 (34.01)
        5:04.15 (34.36)     5:38.70 (34.55)     6:12.78 (34.08)     6:47.00 (34.22)
        7:21.13 (34.13)     7:55.11 (33.98)     8:28.91 (33.80)     9:02.83 (33.92)
        9:36.79 (33.96)    10:10.66 (33.87)    10:44.31 (33.65)    11:17.33 (33.02)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:17.19  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR         10:11.82   10:14.53 LAC    
              28.34       58.61 (30.27)     1:29.45 (30.84)     2:00.71 (31.26)
        2:32.00 (31.29)     3:02.95 (30.95)     3:34.21 (31.26)     4:05.40 (31.19)
        4:36.66 (31.26)     5:07.98 (31.32)     5:39.09 (31.11)     6:10.37 (31.28)
        6:41.45 (31.08)     7:12.40 (30.95)     7:43.43 (31.03)     8:14.38 (30.95)
        8:45.01 (30.63)     9:15.62 (30.61)     9:45.51 (29.89)    10:14.53 (29.02)
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:17.19  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               9:45.24    9:26.72 LAC    
              25.40       53.72 (28.32)     1:21.86 (28.14)     1:50.42 (28.56)
        2:19.39 (28.97)     2:47.95 (28.56)     3:16.69 (28.74)     3:45.30 (28.61)
        4:13.75 (28.45)     4:42.67 (28.92)     5:11.30 (28.63)     5:40.14 (28.84)
        6:08.81 (28.67)     6:37.50 (28.69)     7:06.39 (28.89)     7:35.27 (28.88)
        8:04.08 (28.81)     8:32.56 (28.48)     9:00.35 (27.79)     9:26.72 (26.37)
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               9:50.20    9:31.51 LAC    
              25.81       54.01 (28.20)     1:22.61 (28.60)     1:51.10 (28.49)
        2:19.89 (28.79)     2:48.80 (28.91)     3:17.77 (28.97)     3:46.56 (28.79)
        4:15.28 (28.72)     4:44.15 (28.87)     5:13.28 (29.13)     5:41.72 (28.44)
        6:10.13 (28.41)     6:39.13 (29.00)     7:08.17 (29.04)     7:37.13 (28.96)
        8:06.18 (29.05)     8:35.68 (29.50)     9:04.46 (28.78)     9:31.51 (27.05)
  3 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               9:53.12    9:36.46 LAC    
              25.73       54.12 (28.39)     1:22.84 (28.72)     1:51.77 (28.93)
        2:20.73 (28.96)     2:49.86 (29.13)     3:19.10 (29.24)     3:48.56 (29.46)
        4:17.65 (29.09)     4:46.93 (29.28)     5:16.52 (29.59)     5:45.86 (29.34)
        6:15.22 (29.36)     6:44.57 (29.35)     7:13.86 (29.29)     7:42.95 (29.09)
        8:11.85 (28.90)     8:40.52 (28.67)     9:09.02 (28.50)     9:36.46 (27.44)
  4 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     9:31.11    9:40.65 LAC    
              25.68       53.57 (27.89)     1:21.92 (28.35)     1:50.24 (28.32)
        2:19.28 (29.04)     2:48.37 (29.09)     3:17.24 (28.87)     3:46.73 (29.49)
        4:16.21 (29.48)     4:45.44 (29.23)     5:14.71 (29.27)     5:44.23 (29.52)
        6:13.96 (29.73)     6:43.68 (29.72)     7:13.26 (29.58)     7:42.96 (29.70)
        8:13.00 (30.04)     8:42.52 (29.52)     9:12.11 (29.59)     9:40.65 (28.54)
  5 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD              10:01.01    9:49.97 LAC    
              25.35       53.61 (28.26)     1:22.58 (28.97)     1:51.89 (29.31)
        2:21.52 (29.63)     2:50.77 (29.25)     3:20.24 (29.47)     3:50.01 (29.77)
        4:19.86 (29.85)     4:49.63 (29.77)     5:19.68 (30.05)     5:50.13 (30.45)
        6:20.73 (30.60)     6:50.86 (30.13)     7:21.55 (30.69)     7:51.89 (30.34)
        8:22.11 (30.22)     8:52.22 (30.11)     9:22.21 (29.99)     9:49.97 (27.76)
  6 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA              10:10.15   10:01.69 LAC    
              25.91       54.45 (28.54)     1:23.78 (29.33)     1:53.54 (29.76)
        2:23.93 (30.39)     2:53.78 (29.85)     3:24.22 (30.44)     3:54.77 (30.55)
        4:25.56 (30.79)     4:56.07 (30.51)     5:26.36 (30.29)     5:57.22 (30.86)
        6:27.83 (30.61)     6:58.68 (30.85)     7:29.26 (30.58)     8:00.18 (30.92)
        8:31.19 (31.01)     9:01.90 (30.71)     9:32.42 (30.52)    10:01.69 (29.27)
  7 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR            10:07.81   10:02.34 LAC    
              25.54       54.66 (29.12)     1:24.31 (29.65)     1:54.15 (29.84)
        2:23.95 (29.80)     2:54.31 (30.36)     3:24.63 (30.32)     3:54.90 (30.27)
        4:25.44 (30.54)     4:56.04 (30.60)     5:26.77 (30.73)     5:57.67 (30.90)
        6:28.51 (30.84)     6:59.33 (30.82)     7:30.02 (30.69)     8:00.65 (30.63)
        8:31.26 (30.61)     9:02.08 (30.82)     9:32.79 (30.71)    10:02.34 (29.55)
  8 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               9:55.41   10:03.98 LAC    
              26.31       55.59 (29.28)     1:25.66 (30.07)     1:55.92 (30.26)
        2:26.43 (30.51)     2:56.78 (30.35)     3:27.39 (30.61)     3:57.95 (30.56)
        4:28.35 (30.40)     4:59.03 (30.68)     5:29.60 (30.57)     6:00.05 (30.45)
        6:30.57 (30.52)     7:01.24 (30.67)     7:31.82 (30.58)     8:02.46 (30.64)
        8:33.15 (30.69)     9:03.71 (30.56)     9:34.41 (30.70)    10:03.98 (29.57)
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR              10:00.96   10:07.06 LAC    
              26.64       55.85 (29.21)     1:25.81 (29.96)     1:56.09 (30.28)
        2:26.48 (30.39)     2:56.97 (30.49)     3:27.39 (30.42)     3:58.10 (30.71)
        4:29.07 (30.97)     5:00.01 (30.94)     5:30.61 (30.60)     6:01.59 (30.98)
        6:32.42 (30.83)     7:03.19 (30.77)     7:34.04 (30.85)     8:04.80 (30.76)
        8:36.24 (31.44)     9:07.08 (30.84)     9:37.29 (30.21)    10:07.06 (29.77)
 10 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA              10:11.57   10:20.94        
              26.45       55.48 (29.03)     1:25.95 (30.47)     1:57.47 (31.52)
        2:28.97 (31.50)     3:00.17 (31.20)     3:31.27 (31.10)     4:02.42 (31.15)
        4:34.14 (31.72)     5:05.84 (31.70)     5:37.13 (31.29)     6:08.57 (31.44)
        6:40.22 (31.65)     7:11.40 (31.18)     7:42.79 (31.39)     8:14.37 (31.58)
        8:45.96 (31.59)     9:17.90 (31.94)     9:49.91 (32.01)    10:20.94 (31.03)
 -- Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR            10:07.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       29.29      29.74 LAC    
  2 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA                30.08      30.06 LAC    
  3 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT                31.85      30.32 LAC    
  4 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA                 31.69      31.10 LAC    
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            31.49      31.30 LAC    
  6 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 35.96      31.32 LAC    
  7 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA                 32.45      31.59 LAC    
  8 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                33.68      32.13 LAC    
  9 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT                 35.41      32.27 LAC    
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.41 LAC    
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            34.88      32.54 LAC    
 12 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT                 33.38      32.75 LAC    
 13 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            33.08      32.87 LAC    
 14 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 35.22      33.18 LAC    
 15 Klinger, Maddie K          9 UN-RY-MA               34.77      33.22 LAC    
 16 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                 35.56      33.43 LAC    
 17 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               34.77      33.46 LAC    
 18 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                33.61      33.54 LAC    
 19 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            33.87      33.87 LAC    
 20 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       34.92      33.98 LAC    
 21 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 36.51      34.06 LAC    
 22 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 35.37      34.33 LAC    
 23 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            34.66      34.65 LAC    
 24 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA               35.76      34.69 LAC    
 25 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            33.96      34.80 LAC    
 26 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       36.38      34.87 LAC    
 27 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 33.99      34.92 LAC    
 28 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                34.16      35.07 LAC    
 29 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                40.64L     35.24 LAC    
 30 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 37.68      35.54 LAC    
 31 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       36.11      35.89 LAC    
 32 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA                 35.16      36.08 LAC    
 33 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA                36.31      36.33 LAC    
 34 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       36.48      36.37 LAC    
 35 Blough, Madelyn G          9 Acws Swimming-MA       35.79      36.86        
 36 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 36.66      36.95        
 37 Acker, Bella              10 WCAY-MA                36.34      37.20        
 38 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 37.00      37.89        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 30.55      30.29 LAC    
  2 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA                 31.91      30.85 LAC    
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.39      31.32 LAC    
  4 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA                 32.12      31.36 LAC    
  5 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.02      31.94 LAC    
  6 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 34.79      32.94 LAC    
  7 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       33.80      33.15 LAC    
  7 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA                 34.08      33.15 LAC    
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                33.69      33.23 LAC    
 10 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 34.83      33.42 LAC    
 11 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 35.58      33.82 LAC    
 12 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 33.42      33.88 LAC    
 13 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                35.48      34.13 LAC    
 14 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA                 34.16      34.36 LAC    
 15 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                34.51      34.53 LAC    
 16 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 35.05      34.98 LAC    
 17 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA                34.92      35.16 LAC    
 18 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 37.02      35.38 LAC    
 19 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 34.62      35.46 LAC    
 20 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 36.47      35.59 LAC    
 21 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA       36.07      35.84 LAC    
 22 Vicknair, Felix S         10 LPAC-MA                34.21      36.37        
 23 Seitz, Josh L             10 Acws Swimming-MA       35.79      37.04        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  26.69      26.71 LAC    
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            28.07      28.05 LAC    
  3 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 28.40      28.11 LAC    
  4 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 28.28      28.21 LAC    
  5 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 28.62      28.56 LAC    
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                28.91      28.71 LAC    
  7 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 28.91      29.00 LAC    
  8 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                28.93      29.18 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                29.03      28.45 LAC    
 10 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  29.00      28.70 LAC    
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       29.14      29.13 LAC    
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.14      29.19 LAC    
 12 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  29.39      29.19 LAC    
 14 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 29.44      29.24 LAC    
 15 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 29.38      29.46 LAC    
 16 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 29.33      29.70 LAC    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  27.76      26.69 qLAC   
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            28.73      28.07 qLAC   
  3 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 29.08      28.28 qLAC   
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 29.02      28.40 qLAC   
  5 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 31.28      28.62 qLAC   
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                29.30      28.91 qLAC   
  6 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 29.18      28.91 qLAC   
  8 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                30.27      28.93 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  29.61      29.00 qLAC   
 10 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                29.43      29.03 qLAC   
 11 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.65      29.14 qLAC   
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       29.64      29.14 qLAC   
 13 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 29.76      29.33 qLAC   
 14 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 30.35      29.38 qLAC   
 15 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  29.58      29.39 qLAC   
 16 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 30.02      29.44 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA       29.53      29.48 LAC    
 18 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 29.95      29.50 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 31.57      29.52 LAC    
 20 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                29.84      29.56 LAC    
 21 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       30.77      29.62 LAC    
 22 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                  30.68      29.65 LAC    
 23 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 29.98      29.71 LAC    
 23 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            29.04      29.71 LAC    
 25 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 30.66      29.73 LAC    
 26 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 30.58      29.75 LAC    
 27 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 30.88      29.81 LAC    
 28 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                 34.12L     29.83 LAC    
 29 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 30.97      29.92 LAC    
 29 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA                30.19      29.92 LAC    
 31 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 30.54      29.93 LAC    
 32 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                29.63      29.94 LAC    
 33 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                30.41      29.97 LAC    
 34 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA                 31.56      30.04 LAC    
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.07      30.06 LAC    
 36 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                29.67      30.12 LAC    
 37 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 30.64      30.21 LAC    
 38 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.20      30.36 LAC    
 39 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA                30.78      30.50 LAC    
 40 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 35.69L     30.55 LAC    
 41 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       31.53      30.59 LAC    
 42 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                30.24      30.62 LAC    
 43 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 30.73      30.63 LAC    
 44 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 30.96      30.71 LAC    
 45 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                30.56      30.86 LAC    
 46 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.54      30.93 LAC    
 47 Krissinger, Sarah         12 Lower Merion-MA        31.66      31.08 LAC    
 48 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                35.31L     31.32 LAC    
 49 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA                 31.26      31.39 LAC    
 50 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT                 31.30      31.42 LAC    
 51 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                32.88      31.60 LAC    
 52 Porto, Luiza              12 Lower Merion-MA        31.80      31.62 LAC    
 53 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               31.87      31.63 LAC    
 54 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 31.55      32.06        
 55 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 31.69      32.29        
 56 Steckiel, Avery K         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.58      32.32        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                26.65      26.51 LAC    
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                27.57      27.13 LAC    
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 27.38      27.37 LAC    
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.51 LAC    
  5 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 27.99      27.68 LAC    
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        27.89      27.87 LAC    
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                27.91      28.00 LAC    
  8 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 27.80      28.24 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                28.38      27.65 LAC    
 10 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 28.58      27.88 LAC    
 11 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 28.89      28.31 LAC    
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       28.61      28.48 LAC    
 13 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.86      28.71 LAC    
 14 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 28.98      28.86 LAC    
 15 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                28.88      29.00 LAC    
 16 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       29.10      29.30 LAC    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                27.20      26.65 qLAC   
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 30.25      27.38 qLAC   
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       27.87      27.55 qLAC   
  4 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                27.67      27.57 qLAC   
  5 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 28.07      27.80 qLAC   
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        29.51      27.89 qLAC   
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                29.66      27.91 qLAC   
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 28.09      27.99 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 30.22      28.32 qLAC   
 10 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                27.59      28.38 qLAC   
 11 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 28.93      28.58 qLAC   
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       29.41      28.61 qLAC   
 13 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.38      28.86 qLAC   
 14 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                29.37      28.88 qLAC   
 15 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 28.55      28.89 qLAC   
 16 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 30.89      28.98 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       29.56      29.10 LAC    
 18 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 29.47      29.18 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                29.27      29.24 LAC    
 20 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                30.04      29.26 LAC    
 21 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                29.71      29.41 LAC    
 22 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 30.73      29.44 LAC    
 23 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 29.91      29.54 LAC    
 24 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT                 30.26      29.69 LAC    
 25 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               30.97      30.19 LAC    
 26 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               31.27      30.47 LAC    
 27 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA                 30.48      30.50 LAC    
 28 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 30.19      30.71 LAC    
 29 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR                 30.87      30.74 LAC    
 30 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               31.65      30.80 LAC    
 31 O'Grady, Pierce P         11 WCAY-MA                30.59      30.96 LAC    
 32 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 31.13      30.97 LAC    
 33 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               31.53      31.08 LAC    
 34 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       31.57      31.09 LAC    
 35 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.41      31.32 LAC    
 36 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                30.88      31.37 LAC    
 37 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR                 31.49      31.59 LAC    
 38 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 31.81      31.60 LAC    
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              1:01.72      59.76 LAC    
              28.17       59.76 (31.59)                                        
  2 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              1:03.48    1:00.93 LAC    
              28.63     1:00.93 (32.30)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:01.31    1:01.92 LAC    
              29.57     1:01.92 (32.35)                                        
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:03.77    1:03.31 LAC    
              29.66     1:03.31 (33.65)                                        
  5 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               1:05.53    1:03.68 LAC    
              31.05     1:03.68 (32.63)                                        
  6 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               1:04.28    1:03.72 LAC    
              30.33     1:03.72 (33.39)                                        
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:09.90    1:04.47 LAC    
              30.85     1:04.47 (33.62)                                        
  7 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA               1:03.83    1:04.47 LAC    
              30.92     1:04.47 (33.55)                                        
  9 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               1:04.62    1:04.62 LAC    
              31.00     1:04.62 (33.62)                                        
 10 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA              1:09.56    1:05.64 LAC    
              31.31     1:05.64 (34.33)                                        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:05.65 LAC    
              31.59     1:05.65 (34.06)                                        
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:05.81 LAC    
              31.89     1:05.81 (33.92)                                        
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:06.23 LAC    
              31.82     1:06.23 (34.41)                                        
 14 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:07.91    1:06.39 LAC    
              31.12     1:06.39 (35.27)                                        
 15 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:06.45 LAC    
              32.05     1:06.45 (34.40)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:07.27 LAC    
 17 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:07.82    1:07.31 LAC    
              32.55     1:07.31 (34.76)                                        
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:07.53 LAC    
              31.88     1:07.53 (35.65)                                        
 19 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:10.91    1:07.85 LAC    
              32.63     1:07.85 (35.22)                                        
 20 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:09.47    1:08.49 LAC    
              32.88     1:08.49 (35.61)                                        
 21 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:09.86    1:08.67 LAC    
              33.27     1:08.67 (35.40)                                        
 22 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:08.35    1:08.73 LAC    
              32.26     1:08.73 (36.47)                                        
 23 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:10.25    1:09.61 LAC    
              32.74     1:09.61 (36.87)                                        
 24 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:09.91 LAC    
              33.37     1:09.91 (36.54)                                        
 24 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA             1:11.86    1:09.91 LAC    
              33.63     1:09.91 (36.28)                                        
 26 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:11.74    1:10.03 LAC    
 27 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:20.50L   1:10.17 LAC    
              32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)                                        
 28 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN!-MR               1:10.02    1:10.47 LAC    
              32.89     1:10.47 (37.58)                                        
 29 Blough, Madelyn G          9 Acws Swimming-MA     1:10.63    1:11.28 LAC    
              34.43     1:11.28 (36.85)                                        
 30 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA              1:11.83    1:11.45        
              33.16     1:11.45 (38.29)                                        
 31 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:11.96    1:11.46        
              35.11     1:11.46 (36.35)                                        
 32 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:10.97    1:11.76        
              34.00     1:11.76 (37.76)                                        
 33 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:11.13    1:12.13        
              34.53     1:12.13 (37.60)                                        
 34 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:12.31    1:12.43        
 34 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:11.33    1:12.43        
              34.26     1:12.43 (38.17)                                        
 36 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:10.95    1:12.72        
              33.90     1:12.72 (38.82)                                        
 37 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:09.57    1:13.44        
              35.02     1:13.44 (38.42)                                        
 38 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:11.35    1:16.44        
              34.86     1:16.44 (41.58)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:02.13    1:01.28 LAC    
              29.25     1:01.28 (32.03)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:03.28    1:03.88 LAC    
              30.28     1:03.88 (33.60)                                        
  3 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               1:05.48    1:04.12 LAC    
              30.58     1:04.12 (33.54)                                        
  4 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.87    1:05.02 LAC    
              30.64     1:05.02 (34.38)                                        
  5 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:05.31    1:05.08 LAC    
              32.15     1:05.08 (32.93)                                        
  6 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:06.02    1:05.83 LAC    
              31.00     1:05.83 (34.83)                                        
  7 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA               1:07.07    1:05.95 LAC    
              30.71     1:05.95 (35.24)                                        
  8 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              1:07.99    1:06.59 LAC    
              32.44     1:06.59 (34.15)                                        
  9 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:07.54    1:06.96 LAC    
              32.37     1:06.96 (34.59)                                        
 10 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:08.09    1:07.09 LAC    
              33.45     1:07.09 (33.64)                                        
 11 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA              1:08.08    1:07.29 LAC    
              32.06     1:07.29 (35.23)                                        
 12 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:07.67    1:07.33 LAC    
              31.43     1:07.33 (35.90)                                        
 13 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA               1:08.84    1:07.54 LAC    
              32.30     1:07.54 (35.24)                                        
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:05.73    1:07.60 LAC    
              32.60     1:07.60 (35.00)                                        
 15 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:07.98    1:08.26 LAC    
              32.88     1:08.26 (35.38)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:08.52 LAC    
              32.60     1:08.52 (35.92)                                        
 17 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:09.66    1:08.55 LAC    
              33.35     1:08.55 (35.20)                                        
 18 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:09.69    1:08.71 LAC    
              33.14     1:08.71 (35.57)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:10.14    1:09.04 LAC    
              32.45     1:09.04 (36.59)                                        
 20 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA     1:10.08    1:09.69 LAC    
              33.55     1:09.69 (36.14)                                        
 21 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:09.28    1:10.33        
              34.27     1:10.33 (36.06)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  55.52      55.12 LAC    
              26.20       55.12 (28.92)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            56.56      56.17 LAC    
              26.91       56.17 (29.26)                                        
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 57.08      56.50 LAC    
              27.01       56.50 (29.49)                                        
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 57.48      56.73 LAC    
              27.08       56.73 (29.65)                                        
  5 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 57.75      57.18 LAC    
              27.75       57.18 (29.43)                                        
  6 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                57.85      57.38 LAC    
              27.74       57.38 (29.64)                                        
  7 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 57.66      57.44 LAC    
              27.54       57.44 (29.90)                                        
  8 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                58.09      57.71 LAC    
              27.81       57.71 (29.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 59.15      57.62 LAC    
              28.00       57.62 (29.62)                                        
 10 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 58.61      57.87 LAC    
              28.49       57.87 (29.38)                                        
 11 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                59.34      58.32 LAC    
              28.11       58.32 (30.21)                                        
 12 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 58.38      58.78 LAC    
              28.09       58.78 (30.69)                                        
 13 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA                 59.33      59.26 LAC    
              28.42       59.26 (30.84)                                        
 14 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                59.43      59.29 LAC    
              28.82       59.29 (30.47)                                        
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.17      59.51 LAC    
              28.59       59.51 (30.92)                                        
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       59.49      59.88 LAC    
              28.92       59.88 (30.96)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  57.57      55.52 qLAC   
              26.55       55.52 (28.97)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            56.84      56.56 qLAC   
              27.20       56.56 (29.36)                                        
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 59.37      57.08 qLAC   
              27.57       57.08 (29.51)                                        
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 58.25      57.48 qLAC   
              27.67       57.48 (29.81)                                        
  5 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 58.32      57.66 qLAC   
              28.11       57.66 (29.55)                                        
  6 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 58.40      57.75 qLAC   
              27.59       57.75 (30.16)                                        
  7 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                58.41      57.85 qLAC   
              27.55       57.85 (30.30)                                        
  8 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                59.56      58.09 qLAC   
              28.22       58.09 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA               1:00.41      58.38 qLAC   
              27.90       58.38 (30.48)                                        
 10 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 58.93      58.61 qLAC   
              28.73       58.61 (29.88)                                        
 11 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA               1:07.56L     59.15 qLAC   
              28.81       59.15 (30.34)                                        
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39L     59.17 qLAC   
              28.46       59.17 (30.71)                                        
 13 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:00.01      59.33 qLAC   
              28.97       59.33 (30.36)                                        
 14 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:00.70      59.34 qLAC   
              28.01       59.34 (31.33)                                        
 15 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                58.05      59.43 qLAC   
              28.70       59.43 (30.73)                                        
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       59.73      59.49 qLAC   
              28.81       59.49 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 59.93      59.57 LAC    
              28.73       59.57 (30.84)                                        
 18 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                59.60      59.60 LAC    
              29.12       59.60 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 59.09      59.64 LAC    
              28.32       59.64 (31.32)                                        
 20 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:09.86L     59.70 LAC    
              28.65       59.70 (31.05)                                        
 21 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:00.36      59.74 LAC    
              28.61       59.74 (31.13)                                        
 22 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA               1:00.01      59.77 LAC    
              28.66       59.77 (31.11)                                        
 23 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:00.15      59.79 LAC    
              29.11       59.79 (30.68)                                        
 23 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:00.34      59.79 LAC    
              29.21       59.79 (30.58)                                        
 25 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.99L     59.91 LAC    
              28.78       59.91 (31.13)                                        
 26 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.41      59.95 LAC    
              28.72       59.95 (31.23)                                        
 27 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  59.47      59.98 LAC    
              28.77       59.98 (31.21)                                        
 28 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:00.87    1:00.31 LAC    
              28.90     1:00.31 (31.41)                                        
 29 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            59.53    1:00.33 LAC    
              29.84     1:00.33 (30.49)                                        
 30 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                59.34    1:00.40 LAC    
              29.07     1:00.40 (31.33)                                        
 31 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:01.67    1:00.49 LAC    
              29.22     1:00.49 (31.27)                                        
 32 Krissinger, Sarah         12 Lower Merion-MA      1:00.39    1:00.60 LAC    
              29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)                                        
 33 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:00.40    1:00.81 LAC    
              29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)                                        
 34 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:10.70L   1:00.97 LAC    
              29.64     1:00.97 (31.33)                                        
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.91    1:01.13        
              29.38     1:01.13 (31.75)                                        
 36 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:01.78    1:01.41        
              29.45     1:01.41 (31.96)                                        
 37 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:08.98L   1:02.02        
              29.61     1:02.02 (32.41)                                        
 38 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:01.51    1:02.61        
              29.59     1:02.61 (33.02)                                        
 -- Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA                57.93         DQ        
              28.51          DQ (29.92)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                54.13      52.96 LAC    
              26.43       52.96 (26.53)                                        
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                53.16      53.10 LAC    
              25.36       53.10 (27.74)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        54.38      54.25 LAC    
              26.35       54.25 (27.90)                                        
  4 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                54.97      54.58 LAC    
              26.32       54.58 (28.26)                                        
  5 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 56.94      56.53 LAC    
              27.12       56.53 (29.41)                                        
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 56.90      56.77 LAC    
              27.41       56.77 (29.36)                                        
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 56.91      56.82 LAC    
              27.52       56.82 (29.30)                                        
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       56.90      57.14 LAC    
              27.51       57.14 (29.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       57.57      56.14 LAC    
              26.85       56.14 (29.29)                                        
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       57.40      57.46 LAC    
              27.44       57.46 (30.02)                                        
 11 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            57.48      57.63 LAC    
              27.78       57.63 (29.85)                                        
 12 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 58.62      58.02 LAC    
              27.89       58.02 (30.13)                                        
 13 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 58.65      58.18 LAC    
              28.05       58.18 (30.13)                                        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                58.57      58.93 LAC    
              28.02       58.93 (30.91)                                        
 15 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       57.82      59.00 LAC    
              28.51       59.00 (30.49)                                        
 16 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                58.72      59.24 LAC    
              27.77       59.24 (31.47)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                52.71      53.16 qLAC   
              25.34       53.16 (27.82)                                        
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                53.15      54.13 qLAC   
              26.46       54.13 (27.67)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        55.60      54.38 qLAC   
              26.47       54.38 (27.91)                                        
  4 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                56.36      54.97 qLAC   
              26.27       54.97 (28.70)                                        
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       57.75      56.90 qLAC   
              27.19       56.90 (29.71)                                        
  5 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 57.01      56.90 qLAC   
              27.48       56.90 (29.42)                                        
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 58.19      56.91 qLAC   
              27.49       56.91 (29.42)                                        
  8 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 57.59      56.94 qLAC   
              27.11       56.94 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       55.95      57.40 qLAC   
              27.40       57.40 (30.00)                                        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            57.86      57.48 qLAC   
              27.73       57.48 (29.75)                                        
 11 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       58.00      57.57 qLAC   
              27.72       57.57 (29.85)                                        
 12 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       58.12      57.82 qLAC   
              27.80       57.82 (30.02)                                        
 13 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:00.54      58.22 qLAC   
              27.50       58.22 (30.72)                                        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                58.45      58.57 qLAC   
              28.06       58.57 (30.51)                                        
 15 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 59.12      58.62 qLAC   
              28.26       58.62 (30.36)                                        
 16 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 58.65      58.65 qLAC   
              28.45       58.65 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                58.97      58.72 LAC    
              27.67       58.72 (31.05)                                        
 18 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:08.08L     59.04 LAC    
              28.67       59.04 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA              1:00.62      59.08 LAC    
              28.26       59.08 (30.82)                                        
 20 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 58.62      59.16 LAC    
              28.19       59.16 (30.97)                                        
 21 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA              1:00.51      59.25 LAC    
              28.28       59.25 (30.97)                                        
 22 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 59.10      59.28 LAC    
              28.59       59.28 (30.69)                                        
 23 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 59.35      59.45 LAC    
              28.78       59.45 (30.67)                                        
 24 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA                 59.84      59.61 LAC    
              28.84       59.61 (30.77)                                        
 25 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:00.20      59.91 LAC    
              29.05       59.91 (30.86)                                        
 26 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:00.74    1:00.26 LAC    
              28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)                                        
 27 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA               1:00.48    1:00.42 LAC    
 28 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:00.36    1:00.43 LAC    
              28.01     1:00.43 (32.42)                                        
 29 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR               1:00.67    1:00.64 LAC    
              29.43     1:00.64 (31.21)                                        
 30 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:00.87    1:00.75 LAC    
              28.85     1:00.75 (31.90)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                58.37    1:00.77 LAC    
              29.00     1:00.77 (31.77)                                        
 32 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:01.68    1:01.64        
              29.16     1:01.64 (32.48)                                        
 33 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:00.79    1:01.78        
              29.16     1:01.78 (32.62)                                        
 34 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                59.03    1:01.85        
              29.48     1:01.85 (32.37)                                        
 35 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA                59.97    1:02.35        
              29.62     1:02.35 (32.73)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:29.38    2:29.86 LAC    
              31.70     1:11.02 (39.32)     1:55.16 (44.14)     2:29.86 (34.70)
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:34.02    2:33.12 LAC    
              33.52     1:12.16 (38.64)     1:56.75 (44.59)     2:33.12 (36.37)
  3 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              2:38.37    2:33.82 LAC    
              33.51     1:14.18 (40.67)     1:59.29 (45.11)     2:33.82 (34.53)
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:37.86    2:37.69 LAC    
              33.89     1:15.39 (41.50)     2:04.24 (48.85)     2:37.69 (33.45)
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:38.30    2:38.25 LAC    
              33.89     1:14.76 (40.87)   2:38.25 (1:23.49)                    
  6 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              2:38.17    2:39.70 LAC    
              33.20     1:15.10 (41.90)     2:04.08 (48.98)     2:39.70 (35.62)
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          2:40.10    2:40.49 LAC    
              33.19     1:14.39 (41.20)     2:02.76 (48.37)     2:40.49 (37.73)
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:41.72 LAC    
              36.35     1:17.20 (40.85)     2:05.62 (48.42)     2:41.72 (36.10)
  9 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               2:47.95    2:41.85 LAC    
              34.45     1:12.96 (38.51)     2:06.87 (53.91)     2:41.85 (34.98)
 10 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               2:50.37    2:42.40 LAC    
              34.22     1:18.32 (44.10)     2:06.96 (48.64)     2:42.40 (35.44)
 11 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               2:42.17    2:44.57 LAC    
              37.47     1:19.75 (42.28)     2:07.69 (47.94)     2:44.57 (36.88)
 12 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               2:48.61    2:45.15 LAC    
              35.88     1:15.90 (40.02)     2:08.38 (52.48)     2:45.15 (36.77)
 13 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               2:51.47    2:45.62 LAC    
              36.25     1:16.28 (40.03)     2:07.43 (51.15)     2:45.62 (38.19)
 14 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               2:50.33    2:46.44 LAC    
              36.92     1:19.91 (42.99)     2:10.41 (50.50)     2:46.44 (36.03)
 15 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:46.17    2:47.96 LAC    
              37.53     1:22.59 (45.06)     2:10.38 (47.79)     2:47.96 (37.58)
 16 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               2:46.05    2:48.18 LAC    
              34.64     1:18.37 (43.73)     2:09.06 (50.69)     2:48.18 (39.12)
 17 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     2:44.34    2:48.55 LAC    
              38.66     1:20.48 (41.82)     2:09.65 (49.17)     2:48.55 (38.90)
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          2:50.92    2:49.33 LAC    
              35.44     1:18.51 (43.07)     2:13.12 (54.61)     2:49.33 (36.21)
 19 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             2:52.07    2:51.04 LAC    
              36.67     1:22.11 (45.44)     2:13.27 (51.16)     2:51.04 (37.77)
 20 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               2:50.71    2:51.18 LAC    
              37.81     1:22.41 (44.60)     2:13.47 (51.06)     2:51.18 (37.71)
 21 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     2:51.51    2:52.28 LAC    
              36.47     1:20.40 (43.93)     2:15.73 (55.33)     2:52.28 (36.55)
 22 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               2:52.67    2:52.38 LAC    
              39.09     1:24.24 (45.15)     2:15.07 (50.83)     2:52.38 (37.31)
 23 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             2:54.02    2:53.26 LAC    
              39.08     1:23.15 (44.07)     2:14.29 (51.14)     2:53.26 (38.97)
 -- Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:54.23         DQ        
      Interfered with another swimmer - Misc
              35.55     1:17.52 (41.97)     2:12.89 (55.37)          DQ (42.61)
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               2:36.05    2:33.30 LAC    
              31.94     1:10.35 (38.41)     1:57.45 (47.10)     2:33.30 (35.85)
  2 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               2:35.08    2:38.13 LAC    
              34.06     1:16.49 (42.43)     2:01.63 (45.14)     2:38.13 (36.50)
  3 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     2:41.06    2:39.96 LAC    
              35.45     1:15.57 (40.12)     2:05.61 (50.04)     2:39.96 (34.35)
  4 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               2:38.20    2:40.01 LAC    
              37.56     1:18.37 (40.81)     2:02.02 (43.65)     2:40.01 (37.99)
  5 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              2:41.46    2:42.45 LAC    
              37.24     1:18.57 (41.33)     2:06.89 (48.32)     2:42.45 (35.56)
  6 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:16.75L   2:43.61 LAC    
              34.79     1:17.52 (42.73)     2:05.78 (48.26)     2:43.61 (37.83)
  7 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:48.49    2:45.88 LAC    
              38.51     1:18.55 (40.04)     2:10.75 (52.20)     2:45.88 (35.13)
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     2:45.88    2:46.13 LAC    
              39.28     1:21.29 (42.01)     2:10.02 (48.73)     2:46.13 (36.11)
  9 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA               2:47.37    2:46.18 LAC    
              37.90     1:19.65 (41.75)     2:10.91 (51.26)     2:46.18 (35.27)
 10 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               2:49.31    2:46.85 LAC    
              38.14     1:23.41 (45.27)     2:12.39 (48.98)     2:46.85 (34.46)
 11 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               2:45.01    2:46.91 LAC    
              37.20     1:19.58 (42.38)     2:09.88 (50.30)     2:46.91 (37.03)
 12 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              2:49.03    2:47.93 LAC    
              38.03     1:19.88 (41.85)     2:12.10 (52.22)     2:47.93 (35.83)
 13 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               3:09.61L   2:49.12 LAC    
              35.79     1:19.04 (43.25)     2:11.35 (52.31)     2:49.12 (37.77)
 14 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               2:36.53    2:49.67 LAC    
              37.24     1:20.19 (42.95)     2:12.65 (52.46)     2:49.67 (37.02)
 15 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               2:50.66    2:51.40 LAC    
              39.93     1:23.25 (43.32)     2:13.70 (50.45)     2:51.40 (37.70)
 -- Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               2:51.30         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
              37.66     1:21.43 (43.77)     2:15.34 (53.91)          DQ (37.69)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                2:17.18    2:15.33 LAC    
              29.01     1:02.62 (33.61)     1:45.14 (42.52)     2:15.33 (30.19)
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:20.02    2:18.34 LAC    
              30.01     1:04.47 (34.46)     1:45.56 (41.09)     2:18.34 (32.78)
  3 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               2:20.44    2:20.23 LAC    
              31.00     1:07.40 (36.40)     1:49.06 (41.66)     2:20.23 (31.17)
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:20.46    2:20.25 LAC    
              30.43     1:06.70 (36.27)     1:48.47 (41.77)     2:20.25 (31.78)
  5 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:23.43    2:20.95 LAC    
              30.02     1:04.94 (34.92)     1:47.97 (43.03)     2:20.95 (32.98)
  6 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               2:23.69    2:20.97 LAC    
              29.77     1:05.33 (35.56)     1:48.04 (42.71)     2:20.97 (32.93)
  7 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                2:21.42    2:21.21 LAC    
              30.83     1:06.87 (36.04)     1:47.95 (41.08)     2:21.21 (33.26)
  8 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:22.65    2:22.18 LAC    
              31.01     1:07.78 (36.77)     1:49.64 (41.86)     2:22.18 (32.54)
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:25.20    2:20.57 LAC    
              31.51     1:08.07 (36.56)     1:49.39 (41.32)     2:20.57 (31.18)
 10 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              2:24.22    2:20.76 LAC    
              30.84     1:08.51 (37.67)     1:50.12 (41.61)     2:20.76 (30.64)
 11 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              2:24.43    2:22.64 LAC    
              31.06     1:07.58 (36.52)     1:49.32 (41.74)     2:22.64 (33.32)
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.14    2:24.32 LAC    
              31.64     1:07.82 (36.18)     1:51.26 (43.44)     2:24.32 (33.06)
 13 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:24.11    2:24.38 LAC    
              31.51     1:08.16 (36.65)     1:52.17 (44.01)     2:24.38 (32.21)
 14 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              2:25.08    2:25.36 LAC    
              32.09     1:08.37 (36.28)     1:52.34 (43.97)     2:25.36 (33.02)
 15 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              2:25.95    2:25.62 LAC    
              30.86     1:09.03 (38.17)     1:52.96 (43.93)     2:25.62 (32.66)
 16 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:25.23    2:26.72 LAC    
              31.56     1:09.88 (38.32)     1:52.62 (42.74)     2:26.72 (34.10)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                2:23.86    2:17.18 qLAC   
              28.90     1:02.42 (33.52)     1:46.02 (43.60)     2:17.18 (31.16)
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:48.83L   2:20.02 qLAC   
              30.13     1:06.16 (36.03)     1:46.44 (40.28)     2:20.02 (33.58)
  3 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               2:23.45    2:20.44 qLAC   
              31.63     1:07.01 (35.38)     1:49.86 (42.85)     2:20.44 (30.58)
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:23.82    2:20.46 qLAC   
              30.60     1:06.72 (36.12)     1:47.38 (40.66)     2:20.46 (33.08)
  5 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                2:26.59    2:21.42 qLAC   
              30.79     1:07.37 (36.58)     1:48.22 (40.85)     2:21.42 (33.20)
  6 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:24.01    2:22.65 qLAC   
              30.65     1:08.23 (37.58)     1:49.73 (41.50)     2:22.65 (32.92)
  7 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:21.86    2:23.43 qLAC   
              30.36     1:05.56 (35.20)     1:49.76 (44.20)     2:23.43 (33.67)
  8 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               2:25.72    2:23.69 qLAC   
              29.49     1:05.06 (35.57)     1:49.69 (44.63)     2:23.69 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:29.42    2:24.11 qLAC   
              31.22     1:08.98 (37.76)     1:52.42 (43.44)     2:24.11 (31.69)
 10 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              2:26.13    2:24.22 qLAC   
              32.57     1:11.43 (38.86)     1:53.81 (42.38)     2:24.22 (30.41)
 11 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              2:31.29    2:24.43 qLAC   
              31.12     1:07.57 (36.45)     1:51.27 (43.70)     2:24.43 (33.16)
 12 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              2:43.10L   2:25.08 qLAC   
              31.92     1:08.59 (36.67)     1:51.92 (43.33)     2:25.08 (33.16)
 13 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:30.20    2:25.20 qLAC   
              31.77     1:10.78 (39.01)     1:52.69 (41.91)     2:25.20 (32.51)
 14 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:26.82    2:25.23 qLAC   
              32.28     1:09.65 (37.37)     1:51.76 (42.11)     2:25.23 (33.47)
 15 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              2:26.26    2:25.95 qLAC   
              32.09     1:07.74 (35.65)     1:51.38 (43.64)     2:25.95 (34.57)
 16 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.39L   2:26.14 qLAC   
              32.50     1:08.89 (36.39)     1:53.24 (44.35)     2:26.14 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               2:29.51    2:26.15 LAC    
              31.25     1:07.32 (36.07)     1:51.45 (44.13)     2:26.15 (34.70)
 18 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                2:29.98    2:26.51 LAC    
              30.44     1:07.17 (36.73)     1:52.19 (45.02)     2:26.51 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               2:49.89L   2:26.64 LAC    
              30.26     1:06.77 (36.51)     1:52.42 (45.65)     2:26.64 (34.22)
 20 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              2:24.15    2:26.70 LAC    
              32.04     1:09.45 (37.41)     1:53.59 (44.14)     2:26.70 (33.11)
 21 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     2:29.90    2:26.87 LAC    
              32.24     1:08.84 (36.60)     1:53.03 (44.19)     2:26.87 (33.84)
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:30.23    2:27.04 LAC    
              31.10     1:10.22 (39.12)     1:52.09 (41.87)     2:27.04 (34.95)
 23 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     2:28.57    2:27.41 LAC    
              31.48     1:07.65 (36.17)     1:52.58 (44.93)     2:27.41 (34.83)
 24 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:50.20L   2:27.76 LAC    
              32.15     1:08.88 (36.73)     1:54.77 (45.89)     2:27.76 (32.99)
 25 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:28.87 LAC    
              30.92     1:07.52 (36.60)     1:53.95 (46.43)     2:28.87 (34.92)
 26 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA               2:49.69L   2:29.26 LAC    
              32.20     1:08.99 (36.79)     1:56.42 (47.43)     2:29.26 (32.84)
 27 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:29.36    2:29.32 LAC    
              31.00     1:10.17 (39.17)     1:54.01 (43.84)     2:29.32 (35.31)
 28 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               2:31.38    2:29.57 LAC    
              31.97     1:11.22 (39.25)     1:55.03 (43.81)     2:29.57 (34.54)
 29 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:31.45    2:29.60 LAC    
              33.12     1:11.34 (38.22)     1:55.43 (44.09)     2:29.60 (34.17)
 30 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:28.54    2:29.83 LAC    
              32.17     1:11.30 (39.13)     1:56.26 (44.96)     2:29.83 (33.57)
 31 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:29.14    2:30.09 LAC    
              31.65     1:09.34 (37.69)     1:57.68 (48.34)     2:30.09 (32.41)
 32 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:30.61    2:30.36 LAC    
              31.99     1:10.00 (38.01)     1:53.98 (43.98)     2:30.36 (36.38)
 33 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.64    2:31.41        
              32.97     1:08.99 (36.02)     1:57.14 (48.15)     2:31.41 (34.27)
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              2:14.60    2:09.26 LAC    
              29.05     1:02.90 (33.85)     1:41.21 (38.31)     2:09.26 (28.05)
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      2:10.61    2:10.00 LAC    
              29.87     1:01.29 (31.42)     1:41.64 (40.35)     2:10.00 (28.36)
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              2:15.48    2:14.84 LAC    
              29.14     1:02.70 (33.56)     1:45.21 (42.51)     2:14.84 (29.63)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:17.80    2:15.53 LAC    
              29.04     1:04.67 (35.63)     1:42.46 (37.79)     2:15.53 (33.07)
  5 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:18.23    2:16.36 LAC    
              29.75     1:03.10 (33.35)     1:45.10 (42.00)     2:16.36 (31.26)
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               2:19.12    2:18.82 LAC    
              30.42     1:04.81 (34.39)     1:47.11 (42.30)     2:18.82 (31.71)
  7 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:20.25    2:19.49 LAC    
              30.26     1:04.59 (34.33)     1:47.35 (42.76)     2:19.49 (32.14)
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:19.87    2:22.09 LAC    
              29.79     1:04.95 (35.16)   2:22.09 (1:17.14)                    
B - Final
  9 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               2:21.13    2:16.16 LAC    
              30.77     1:06.03 (35.26)     1:45.10 (39.07)     2:16.16 (31.06)
 10 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:21.81    2:18.64 LAC    
              31.22     1:06.94 (35.72)     1:46.72 (39.78)     2:18.64 (31.92)
 11 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:24.46    2:20.31 LAC    
              30.94     1:06.31 (35.37)     1:47.74 (41.43)     2:20.31 (32.57)
 12 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:24.84    2:20.47 LAC    
              30.59     1:07.71 (37.12)     1:49.06 (41.35)     2:20.47 (31.41)
 13 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              2:21.25    2:20.66 LAC    
              30.39     1:05.99 (35.60)     1:48.92 (42.93)     2:20.66 (31.74)
 14 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:21.16    2:21.61 LAC    
              29.38     1:04.63 (35.25)     1:47.91 (43.28)     2:21.61 (33.70)
 15 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:23.60    2:22.55 LAC    
              31.38     1:06.69 (35.31)     1:50.54 (43.85)     2:22.55 (32.01)
 16 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               2:24.46    2:24.98 LAC    
              31.59     1:09.37 (37.78)     1:51.07 (41.70)     2:24.98 (33.91)
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      2:13.96    2:10.61 qLAC   
              29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)     1:41.81 (39.82)     2:10.61 (28.80)
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              2:16.23    2:14.60 qLAC   
              30.31     1:03.96 (33.65)     1:44.37 (40.41)     2:14.60 (30.23)
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              2:20.18    2:15.48 qLAC   
              27.85     1:02.69 (34.84)     1:45.42 (42.73)     2:15.48 (30.06)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:29.97    2:17.80 qLAC   
              29.08     1:05.10 (36.02)     1:44.15 (39.05)     2:17.80 (33.65)
  5 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:21.14    2:18.23 qLAC   
              29.91     1:05.27 (35.36)     1:46.40 (41.13)     2:18.23 (31.83)
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               2:21.18    2:19.12 qLAC   
              30.06     1:04.12 (34.06)     1:45.95 (41.83)     2:19.12 (33.17)
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:22.43    2:19.87 qLAC   
              29.58     1:04.26 (34.68)     1:47.68 (43.42)     2:19.87 (32.19)
  8 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:24.59    2:20.25 qLAC   
              30.75     1:06.01 (35.26)     1:48.75 (42.74)     2:20.25 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               2:23.52    2:21.13 qLAC   
              31.05     1:09.20 (38.15)     1:49.05 (39.85)     2:21.13 (32.08)
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:49.01L   2:21.16 qLAC   
              30.03     1:05.33 (35.30)     1:47.69 (42.36)     2:21.16 (33.47)
 11 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              2:23.37    2:21.25 qLAC   
              30.40     1:05.42 (35.02)     1:49.91 (44.49)     2:21.25 (31.34)
 12 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:23.01    2:21.81 qLAC   
              31.89     1:08.50 (36.61)     1:50.18 (41.68)     2:21.81 (31.63)
 13 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:23.57    2:23.60 qLAC   
              31.78     1:06.33 (34.55)     1:51.11 (44.78)     2:23.60 (32.49)
 14 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:26.60    2:24.46 qLAC   
              31.58     1:07.01 (35.43)     1:50.26 (43.25)     2:24.46 (34.20)
 14 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               2:23.39    2:24.46 qLAC   
              31.65     1:10.04 (38.39)     1:49.78 (39.74)     2:24.46 (34.68)
 16 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:23.64    2:24.84 qLAC   
              31.49     1:08.85 (37.36)     1:52.33 (43.48)     2:24.84 (32.51)
 16 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:25.94    2:24.84 qLAC   
              30.76     1:07.17 (36.41)     1:53.94 (46.77)     2:24.84 (30.90)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:24.90 LAC    
              31.53     1:08.58 (37.05)     1:53.42 (44.84)     2:24.90 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               2:27.38    2:26.23 LAC    
              32.48     1:09.69 (37.21)     1:52.28 (42.59)     2:26.23 (33.95)
 20 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          2:29.97    2:26.56 LAC    
              32.65     1:10.28 (37.63)     1:51.99 (41.71)     2:26.56 (34.57)
 21 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               2:26.17    2:26.79 LAC    
              33.19     1:09.40 (36.21)     1:53.48 (44.08)     2:26.79 (33.31)
 22 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               2:29.55    2:27.08 LAC    
              31.56     1:08.67 (37.11)     1:53.90 (45.23)     2:27.08 (33.18)
 23 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:29.97    2:28.90 LAC    
              32.69     1:11.47 (38.78)     1:54.01 (42.54)     2:28.90 (34.89)
 24 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:29.93    2:31.25        
              33.12     1:10.11 (36.99)     1:57.08 (46.97)     2:31.25 (34.17)
 25 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              2:29.13    2:31.33        
              31.42     1:10.90 (39.48)     1:55.92 (45.02)     2:31.33 (35.41)
 26 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:31.34    2:31.53        
              32.36     1:13.12 (40.76)     1:56.10 (42.98)     2:31.53 (35.43)
 27 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              2:28.71    2:33.39        
              33.86     1:13.84 (39.98)     1:59.10 (45.26)     2:33.39 (34.29)
 28 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              2:26.26    2:34.80        
              33.19     1:11.81 (38.62)     1:58.69 (46.88)     2:34.80 (36.11)
 29 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:29.98    2:35.41        
              33.80     1:12.80 (39.00)     2:03.22 (50.42)     2:35.41 (32.19)
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.90    1:59.75        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 10                2) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
              30.90     1:01.04 (30.14)     1:30.06 (29.02)     1:59.75 (29.69)
  2 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:03.43    2:00.74        
     1) Giles, Keira S 10               2) Muncy, Maddie J 10             
     3) Levine, Hannah A 10             4) Archibald, Lily M 10           
              29.56     1:00.39 (30.83)     1:32.21 (31.82)     2:00.74 (28.53)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.56    2:03.69        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 10              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 10           
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           4) Herr, Emily A 10               
              30.51     1:03.69 (33.18)     1:36.13 (32.44)     2:03.69 (27.56)
  4 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:06.15    2:05.46        
     1) Buonadonna, Mia G 10            2) Walsh, Ellie F 10              
     3) Wainwright, Alivia R 10         4) Tilger, Camryn N 10            
              30.58     1:03.82 (33.24)     1:36.44 (32.62)     2:05.46 (29.02)
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:14.35    2:03.46        
     1) Falk, Brian J 10                2) Savov, Alex 10                 
     3) Kennedy, Liam J 10              4) Smilevski, Max 10              
              31.17     1:03.62 (32.45)     1:33.93 (30.31)     2:03.46 (29.53)
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:51.50    1:48.36        
     1) Cassidy, Summer A 12            2) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 11         
     3) McDonough, Elle 12              4) Carlos, Katie L 11             
              26.92       54.42 (27.50)     1:22.07 (27.65)     1:48.36 (26.29)
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:51.77    1:49.18        
     1) Culmone, Ella 12                2) Iordanov, Monica I 12          
     3) Davidson, Lana M 11             4) Kulakowski, Olivia 12          
              27.61       54.37 (26.76)     1:22.09 (27.72)     1:49.18 (27.09)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.15    1:49.80        
     1) Chapman, Linnea 12              2) Thompson, Caitlyn 12           
     3) Crisano, Nadiya 12              4) Zaets, Samantha 12             
              27.87       55.34 (27.47)     1:23.69 (28.35)     1:49.80 (26.11)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:53.86    1:51.59        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11         2) Casey, Sasha G 12              
     3) Hsu, Kelly 12                   4) Roebuck, Carter 12             
              28.20       56.08 (27.88)     1:24.11 (28.03)     1:51.59 (27.48)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:56.42    1:51.87        
     1) Trotter, Maddie A 12            2) Bachmann, Rachele D 12         
     3) Milton, Georgia B 11            4) Levine, Emma A 12              
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:57.85    1:54.43        
     1) Elko, Meredith G 12             2) Cornell, Rhylee M 11           
     3) Rossi, Izzy M 12                4) Latham, Natalie J 12           
              28.91       57.47 (28.56)     1:26.79 (29.32)     1:54.43 (27.64)
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:53.56    1:46.57        
     1) Bushay, Mason 12                2) Smilevski, Leo 12              
     3) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 12     4) Vasser, Zachary H 12           
              26.12                             1:20.04 ( )     1:46.57 (26.53)
  2 West Chester Area Y Marlins-MA  'A'               1:47.79    1:46.70        
     1) Carlson, Hunter 12              2) Weaver, Colby 11               
     3) O'Grady, Pierce P 11            4) Park, Noel J 12                
              27.18       54.09 (26.91)     1:22.45 (28.36)     1:46.70 (24.25)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.20    1:47.63        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Brady, Timmy M 11              
     3) Giunta, Noah L 12               4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
              26.56       55.22 (28.66)     1:21.97 (26.75)     1:47.63 (25.66)
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:49.81    1:51.10        
     1) Akinla, Sebastian G 12          2) Engel, Oliver K 11             
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Schlomann, Trey R 12           
              27.75       55.85 (28.10)     1:24.21 (28.36)     1:51.10 (26.89)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:09.21    2:08.05 LAC    
              29.12     1:01.27 (32.15)     1:37.57 (36.30)     2:08.05 (30.48)
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:12.17    2:08.61 LAC    
              28.12     1:01.60 (33.48)     1:38.91 (37.31)     2:08.61 (29.70)
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               2:11.16    2:09.40 LAC    
              28.36     1:01.23 (32.87)     1:39.46 (38.23)     2:09.40 (29.94)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:12.13    2:10.12 LAC    
              29.32     1:01.85 (32.53)     1:39.85 (38.00)     2:10.12 (30.27)
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:11.34    2:10.31 LAC    
              27.49       59.83 (32.34)     1:39.57 (39.74)     2:10.31 (30.74)
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:10.86    2:10.92 LAC    
              28.34     1:00.61 (32.27)     1:40.83 (40.22)     2:10.92 (30.09)
  7 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:09.52    2:11.78 LAC    
              28.77     1:02.86 (34.09)     1:40.08 (37.22)     2:11.78 (31.70)
  8 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:12.16    2:13.51 LAC    
              28.31     1:01.53 (33.22)     1:42.13 (40.60)     2:13.51 (31.38)
B - Final
  9 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:12.67    2:10.20 LAC    
              27.52       59.28 (31.76)     1:39.37 (40.09)     2:10.20 (30.83)
 10 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:13.26    2:10.62 LAC    
              28.73     1:03.03 (34.30)     1:40.33 (37.30)     2:10.62 (30.29)
 11 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:13.67    2:11.53 LAC    
              27.48     1:00.23 (32.75)     1:40.40 (40.17)     2:11.53 (31.13)
 12 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:13.29    2:11.98 LAC    
              28.37     1:01.96 (33.59)     1:41.80 (39.84)     2:11.98 (30.18)
 13 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:12.93    2:13.08 LAC    
              29.73     1:03.66 (33.93)     1:41.38 (37.72)     2:13.08 (31.70)
 14 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              2:12.92    2:14.79 LAC    
              28.32     1:04.60 (36.28)     1:44.17 (39.57)     2:14.79 (30.62)
 15 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:13.15    2:15.01 LAC    
              30.72     1:04.05 (33.33)     1:44.48 (40.43)     2:15.01 (30.53)
 16 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:14.74    2:16.13 LAC    
              28.87     1:02.03 (33.16)     1:44.44 (42.41)     2:16.13 (31.69)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:10.13    2:09.21 qLAC   
              28.45     1:01.29 (32.84)     1:37.91 (36.62)     2:09.21 (31.30)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:07.23    2:09.52 qLAC   
              28.93     1:02.65 (33.72)     1:38.90 (36.25)     2:09.52 (30.62)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:12.09    2:10.86 qLAC   
              28.72     1:00.59 (31.87)     1:39.33 (38.74)     2:10.86 (31.53)
  4 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               2:07.38    2:11.16 qLAC   
              28.77     1:02.92 (34.15)     1:41.45 (38.53)     2:11.16 (29.71)
  5 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:08.61    2:11.34 qLAC   
              27.97     1:01.43 (33.46)     1:40.94 (39.51)     2:11.34 (30.40)
  6 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:08.22    2:12.13 qLAC   
              28.67     1:02.42 (33.75)     1:40.52 (38.10)     2:12.13 (31.61)
  7 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:10.55    2:12.16 qLAC   
              28.80     1:01.61 (32.81)     1:40.77 (39.16)     2:12.16 (31.39)
  8 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:10.34    2:12.17 qLAC   
              28.01     1:02.41 (34.40)     1:41.45 (39.04)     2:12.17 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:09.45    2:12.67 qLAC   
              28.11     1:01.19 (33.08)     1:40.78 (39.59)     2:12.67 (31.89)
 10 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              2:11.11    2:12.92 qLAC   
              28.54     1:03.76 (35.22)     1:41.93 (38.17)     2:12.92 (30.99)
 11 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:15.33    2:12.93 qLAC   
              29.51     1:03.40 (33.89)     1:41.44 (38.04)     2:12.93 (31.49)
 12 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:14.86    2:13.15 qLAC   
              29.46     1:03.49 (34.03)     1:43.19 (39.70)     2:13.15 (29.96)
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:14.60    2:13.26 qLAC   
              28.85     1:03.84 (34.99)     1:42.26 (38.42)     2:13.26 (31.00)
 14 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:16.52    2:13.29 qLAC   
              28.93     1:03.27 (34.34)     1:42.84 (39.57)     2:13.29 (30.45)
 15 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:12.50    2:13.67 qLAC   
              27.79     1:01.10 (33.31)     1:41.83 (40.73)     2:13.67 (31.84)
 16 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               2:18.58    2:14.48 qLAC   
              29.66     1:03.44 (33.78)     1:42.51 (39.07)     2:14.48 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:18.53    2:14.74 LAC    
              28.89     1:01.83 (32.94)     1:43.39 (41.56)     2:14.74 (31.35)
 18 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              2:19.90    2:15.15 LAC    
              28.80     1:03.04 (34.24)     1:44.41 (41.37)     2:15.15 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:15.46    2:15.26 LAC    
              30.64     1:01.91 (31.27)     1:44.03 (42.12)     2:15.26 (31.23)
 20 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               2:18.47    2:15.47 LAC    
              29.03     1:04.48 (35.45)     1:43.54 (39.06)     2:15.47 (31.93)
 21 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:19.78    2:15.77 LAC    
              28.76     1:01.88 (33.12)     1:44.14 (42.26)     2:15.77 (31.63)
 22 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:12.28    2:15.80 LAC    
              30.15     1:02.23 (32.08)     1:43.13 (40.90)     2:15.80 (32.67)
 23 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:16.11 LAC    
              31.20     1:06.85 (35.65)     1:46.35 (39.50)     2:16.11 (29.76)
 24 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:18.02    2:16.22 LAC    
              29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)     1:44.29 (41.90)     2:16.22 (31.93)
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:17.16    2:16.80 LAC    
              29.25     1:04.02 (34.77)     1:45.44 (41.42)     2:16.80 (31.36)
 26 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:17.30    2:17.12 LAC    
              30.95     1:02.79 (31.84)     1:44.83 (42.04)     2:17.12 (32.29)
 27 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               2:19.56    2:17.75 LAC    
              29.65     1:04.61 (34.96)     1:44.74 (40.13)     2:17.75 (33.01)
 28 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.82    2:17.90 LAC    
              28.53     1:02.20 (33.67)     1:45.25 (43.05)     2:17.90 (32.65)
 29 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:19.94    2:17.95 LAC    
              29.22     1:04.19 (34.97)     1:46.60 (42.41)     2:17.95 (31.35)
 30 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              2:18.43    2:18.03 LAC    
              28.97     1:04.11 (35.14)     1:44.87 (40.76)     2:18.03 (33.16)
 31 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              2:19.34    2:18.20 LAC    
              28.42     1:04.01 (35.59)     1:46.31 (42.30)     2:18.20 (31.89)
 32 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:18.61    2:18.66 LAC    
              29.79     1:04.84 (35.05)     1:46.45 (41.61)     2:18.66 (32.21)
 32 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               2:18.70    2:18.66 LAC    
              29.07     1:04.23 (35.16)     1:44.96 (40.73)     2:18.66 (33.70)
 34 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              2:18.50    2:18.71 LAC    
              30.29     1:06.20 (35.91)     1:46.10 (39.90)     2:18.71 (32.61)
 34 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:21.13    2:18.71 LAC    
              30.64     1:05.26 (34.62)     1:47.08 (41.82)     2:18.71 (31.63)
 36 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:18.70    2:18.73 LAC    
              30.66     1:05.86 (35.20)     1:47.71 (41.85)     2:18.73 (31.02)
 37 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.33    2:18.81 LAC    
              30.23     1:04.42 (34.19)     1:45.03 (40.61)     2:18.81 (33.78)
 38 kil, Isabella C           13 UN-WS-MA             2:19.27    2:18.82 LAC    
              30.23     1:05.98 (35.75)     1:46.24 (40.26)     2:18.82 (32.58)
 39 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:21.50    2:18.95 LAC    
              29.97     1:05.21 (35.24)     1:47.24 (42.03)     2:18.95 (31.71)
 40 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:19.64    2:19.05 LAC    
              30.16     1:07.67 (37.51)     1:47.31 (39.64)     2:19.05 (31.74)
 41 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               2:18.29    2:19.20 LAC    
              30.49     1:07.06 (36.57)     1:45.84 (38.78)     2:19.20 (33.36)
 42 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:20.15    2:19.67 LAC    
              29.40     1:04.89 (35.49)     1:47.87 (42.98)     2:19.67 (31.80)
 43 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:19.88    2:19.68 LAC    
              29.27     1:03.64 (34.37)     1:46.23 (42.59)     2:19.68 (33.45)
 44 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               2:17.53    2:20.11 LAC    
              28.73     1:03.00 (34.27)     1:46.17 (43.17)     2:20.11 (33.94)
 45 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:37.27L   2:20.66        
              29.83     1:05.10 (35.27)     1:49.74 (44.64)     2:20.66 (30.92)
 46 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               2:37.41L   2:20.77        
              28.97     1:04.68 (35.71)     1:48.72 (44.04)     2:20.77 (32.05)
 47 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:19.11    2:21.38        
              30.02     1:04.61 (34.59)     1:49.09 (44.48)     2:21.38 (32.29)
 48 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               2:21.53    2:21.58        
              30.91     1:07.22 (36.31)     1:51.05 (43.83)     2:21.58 (30.53)
 49 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:19.69    2:21.75        
              30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)     1:48.81 (45.00)     2:21.75 (32.94)
 50 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:20.18    2:21.76        
              31.16     1:06.71 (35.55)     1:49.91 (43.20)     2:21.76 (31.85)
 51 Kuhn, Grace V             14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.92    2:22.62        
              28.55     1:04.89 (36.34)     1:47.71 (42.82)     2:22.62 (34.91)
 52 Shaffrey, Hannah M        14 EST-MD               2:19.95    2:22.71        
              30.14     1:04.32 (34.18)     1:49.40 (45.08)     2:22.71 (33.31)
 53 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               2:15.41    2:22.98        
              30.94     1:07.18 (36.24)     1:51.00 (43.82)     2:22.98 (31.98)
 54 Rippon, Bella M           14 HAC-MA               2:19.31    2:23.12        
              30.63     1:06.06 (35.43)     1:49.53 (43.47)     2:23.12 (33.59)
 55 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               2:16.91    2:23.25        
              30.48     1:04.47 (33.99)     1:52.62 (48.15)     2:23.25 (30.63)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:59.56    1:56.39 LAC    
              25.50       55.19 (29.69)     1:28.98 (33.79)     1:56.39 (27.41)
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               2:00.81    1:57.98 LAC    
              25.72       55.77 (30.05)     1:29.77 (34.00)     1:57.98 (28.21)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.12    1:58.71 LAC    
              26.31       57.42 (31.11)     1:30.97 (33.55)     1:58.71 (27.74)
  4 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             2:02.73    2:00.87 LAC    
              25.99       56.06 (30.07)     1:31.95 (35.89)     2:00.87 (28.92)
  5 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:03.19    2:02.77 LAC    
              27.79       58.93 (31.14)     1:33.47 (34.54)     2:02.77 (29.30)
  6 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:05.13    2:03.54 LAC    
              27.24       59.87 (32.63)     1:35.17 (35.30)     2:03.54 (28.37)
  7 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.02    2:03.99 LAC    
              26.14       57.85 (31.71)     1:35.10 (37.25)     2:03.99 (28.89)
  8 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               2:03.73    2:04.64 LAC    
              26.24       56.90 (30.66)     1:35.20 (38.30)     2:04.64 (29.44)
B - Final
  9 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:05.46    2:03.19 LAC    
              26.78       58.10 (31.32)     1:33.25 (35.15)     2:03.19 (29.94)
 10 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:06.56    2:03.66 LAC    
              25.32       57.23 (31.91)     1:35.43 (38.20)     2:03.66 (28.23)
 11 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              2:06.28    2:04.49 LAC    
              25.19       56.05 (30.86)     1:35.20 (39.15)     2:04.49 (29.29)
 12 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             2:07.05    2:04.92 LAC    
              26.88       56.88 (30.00)     1:34.14 (37.26)     2:04.92 (30.78)
 13 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.39    2:05.23 LAC    
              26.19       58.68 (32.49)     1:37.01 (38.33)     2:05.23 (28.22)
 14 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:05.92    2:05.28 LAC    
              26.66       57.66 (31.00)     1:35.44 (37.78)     2:05.28 (29.84)
 15 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:06.06    2:05.31 LAC    
              26.87     1:00.37 (33.50)     1:35.98 (35.61)     2:05.31 (29.33)
 16 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:07.17    2:06.37 LAC    
              26.86       58.28 (31.42)     1:37.08 (38.80)     2:06.37 (29.29)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              2:03.82    1:59.56 qLAC   
              25.72       56.37 (30.65)     1:31.15 (34.78)     1:59.56 (28.41)
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               2:04.40    2:00.81 qLAC   
              26.31       57.11 (30.80)     1:32.22 (35.11)     2:00.81 (28.59)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.17    2:01.12 qLAC   
              26.98       59.03 (32.05)     1:33.19 (34.16)     2:01.12 (27.93)
  4 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             2:03.91    2:02.73 qLAC   
              26.24       57.40 (31.16)     1:33.61 (36.21)     2:02.73 (29.12)
  5 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:06.37    2:03.19 qLAC   
              28.39       59.33 (30.94)     1:33.45 (34.12)     2:03.19 (29.74)
  6 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               2:04.19    2:03.73 qLAC   
              27.39       57.41 (30.02)     1:34.61 (37.20)     2:03.73 (29.12)
  7 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.34    2:05.02 qLAC   
              25.88       58.37 (32.49)     1:36.30 (37.93)     2:05.02 (28.72)
  8 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:09.07    2:05.13 qLAC   
              27.30     1:00.79 (33.49)     1:36.56 (35.77)     2:05.13 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA              2:05.67    2:05.25 qLAC   
              25.49       56.80 (31.31)     1:36.03 (39.23)     2:05.25 (29.22)
 10 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:07.56    2:05.46 qLAC   
              27.07       58.70 (31.63)     1:35.44 (36.74)     2:05.46 (30.02)
 11 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:07.92    2:05.92 qLAC   
              26.79       58.76 (31.97)     1:36.36 (37.60)     2:05.92 (29.56)
 12 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:10.65    2:06.06 qLAC   
              27.34     1:01.80 (34.46)     1:36.34 (34.54)     2:06.06 (29.72)
 13 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              2:12.09    2:06.28 qLAC   
              25.13       56.32 (31.19)     1:35.35 (39.03)     2:06.28 (30.93)
 14 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.87    2:06.39 qLAC   
              26.26       59.02 (32.76)     1:37.29 (38.27)     2:06.39 (29.10)
 15 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:06.66    2:06.56 qLAC   
              25.71       58.25 (32.54)     1:37.77 (39.52)     2:06.56 (28.79)
 16 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             2:09.77    2:07.05 qLAC   
              26.92       57.37 (30.45)     1:36.68 (39.31)     2:07.05 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:09.03    2:07.17 LAC    
              26.55       58.78 (32.23)     1:37.57 (38.79)     2:07.17 (29.60)
 18 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:08.57    2:07.25 LAC    
              28.14     1:01.22 (33.08)     1:37.72 (36.50)     2:07.25 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:10.11    2:07.41 LAC    
              26.91       58.35 (31.44)     1:36.96 (38.61)     2:07.41 (30.45)
 20 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:11.60    2:07.44 LAC    
              26.91       58.31 (31.40)     1:38.30 (39.99)     2:07.44 (29.14)
 21 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:11.53    2:07.67 LAC    
              26.87     1:01.15 (34.28)     1:38.18 (37.03)     2:07.67 (29.49)
 22 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:08.76    2:07.73 LAC    
              27.10     1:00.24 (33.14)     1:37.98 (37.74)     2:07.73 (29.75)
 23 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:10.63    2:08.51 LAC    
              27.31       59.43 (32.12)     1:38.72 (39.29)     2:08.51 (29.79)
 24 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:09.09    2:08.55 LAC    
              28.45     1:02.84 (34.39)     1:39.53 (36.69)     2:08.55 (29.02)
 25 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.07    2:08.78 LAC    
              27.87     1:00.64 (32.77)     1:38.13 (37.49)     2:08.78 (30.65)
 26 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              2:13.77    2:09.18 LAC    
              27.39     1:01.81 (34.42)     1:38.82 (37.01)     2:09.18 (30.36)
 27 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               2:12.49    2:09.19 LAC    
              28.01     1:01.25 (33.24)     1:39.97 (38.72)     2:09.19 (29.22)
 27 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:11.26    2:09.19 LAC    
              27.84     1:01.41 (33.57)     1:38.25 (36.84)     2:09.19 (30.94)
 29 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               2:13.84    2:09.25 LAC    
              27.14       59.81 (32.67)     1:37.84 (38.03)     2:09.25 (31.41)
 30 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:12.01    2:09.35 LAC    
              27.15     1:00.92 (33.77)     1:40.05 (39.13)     2:09.35 (29.30)
 31 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:14.19    2:09.78 LAC    
              27.07       58.55 (31.48)     1:39.55 (41.00)     2:09.78 (30.23)
 32 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:13.36    2:09.99 LAC    
              28.80     1:01.48 (32.68)     1:40.63 (39.15)     2:09.99 (29.36)
 33 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             2:13.66    2:10.12 LAC    
              29.14     1:02.19 (33.05)     1:40.08 (37.89)     2:10.12 (30.04)
 34 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               2:13.28    2:10.30 LAC    
              28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)     1:40.66 (38.84)     2:10.30 (29.64)
 35 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               2:13.51    2:10.45 LAC    
              27.77       59.05 (31.28)     1:40.95 (41.90)     2:10.45 (29.50)
 36 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:11.17    2:11.12 LAC    
              27.96     1:01.68 (33.72)     1:40.27 (38.59)     2:11.12 (30.85)
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:12.13    2:11.28 LAC    
              28.47     1:03.58 (35.11)     1:40.54 (36.96)     2:11.28 (30.74)
 38 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.09L   2:11.38 LAC    
              27.85     1:02.30 (34.45)     1:42.27 (39.97)     2:11.38 (29.11)
 39 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:10.27    2:11.83 LAC    
              27.64       59.91 (32.27)     1:40.42 (40.51)     2:11.83 (31.41)
 40 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               2:15.16    2:12.37 LAC    
              29.23     1:04.64 (35.41)     1:42.84 (38.20)     2:12.37 (29.53)
 41 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               2:14.22    2:12.39 LAC    
              28.56     1:02.33 (33.77)     1:42.79 (40.46)     2:12.39 (29.60)
 42 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:12.97 LAC    
              28.12     1:02.93 (34.81)     1:42.57 (39.64)     2:12.97 (30.40)
 43 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA             2:15.85    2:13.42 LAC    
              27.65     1:01.99 (34.34)     1:43.32 (41.33)     2:13.42 (30.10)
 44 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.15    2:13.51 LAC    
              28.58     1:01.42 (32.84)     1:43.63 (42.21)     2:13.51 (29.88)
 45 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT             2:15.71    2:13.54 LAC    
              27.85     1:02.15 (34.30)     1:43.04 (40.89)     2:13.54 (30.50)
 46 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                2:14.23    2:13.55 LAC    
              28.80     1:02.60 (33.80)     1:43.62 (41.02)     2:13.55 (29.93)
 47 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:14.18    2:13.85 LAC    
              28.03     1:02.18 (34.15)     1:43.74 (41.56)     2:13.85 (30.11)
 48 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              2:14.05    2:14.23        
              27.58     1:00.88 (33.30)     1:42.30 (41.42)     2:14.23 (31.93)
 49 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:03.39    2:14.31        
              25.66       57.36 (31.70)     1:40.09 (42.73)     2:14.31 (34.22)
 50 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA               2:12.92    2:14.43        
              27.48     1:03.33 (35.85)     1:45.88 (42.55)     2:14.43 (28.55)
 51 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               2:13.64    2:15.94        
              29.16     1:04.62 (35.46)     1:46.40 (41.78)     2:15.94 (29.54)
 52 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:15.38    2:17.15        
              30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)     1:45.61 (40.76)     2:17.15 (31.54)
 53 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:15.69    2:17.28        
              29.72     1:05.80 (36.08)     1:45.83 (40.03)     2:17.28 (31.45)
 54 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              2:13.87    2:17.67        
              29.81     1:04.45 (34.64)   2:17.67 (1:13.22)                    
 55 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              2:10.12    2:17.74        
              28.09     1:02.51 (34.42)     1:45.72 (43.21)     2:17.74 (32.02)
 56 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               2:15.37    2:20.11        
              30.58     1:06.94 (36.36)     1:48.17 (41.23)     2:20.11 (31.94)
 57 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:14.89    2:22.44        
              31.39     1:07.68 (36.29)     1:48.35 (40.67)     2:22.44 (34.09)
 -- Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               2:08.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              27.20       58.71 (31.51)     1:35.62 (36.91)          DQ (29.47)
 -- Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               2:15.65         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              29.27     1:02.59 (33.32)     1:44.43 (41.84)          DQ (30.79)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:07.38    2:03.09 LAC    
              26.90       57.89 (30.99)     1:35.12 (37.23)     2:03.09 (27.97)
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:07.15    2:04.37 LAC    
              27.63       59.11 (31.48)     1:34.70 (35.59)     2:04.37 (29.67)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:08.77    2:05.80 LAC    
              27.49       58.17 (30.68)     1:36.50 (38.33)     2:05.80 (29.30)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:09.49    2:06.94 LAC    
              28.10     1:00.88 (32.78)     1:38.31 (37.43)     2:06.94 (28.63)
  5 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ               2:09.27    2:07.94 LAC    
              27.35       58.04 (30.69)     1:37.87 (39.83)     2:07.94 (30.07)
  6 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              2:06.75    2:08.28 LAC    
              28.13     1:00.43 (32.30)     1:37.80 (37.37)     2:08.28 (30.48)
  7 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:10.89    2:09.46 LAC    
              27.67     1:01.11 (33.44)     1:38.40 (37.29)     2:09.46 (31.06)
  8 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:10.24    2:10.84 LAC    
              28.46     1:01.17 (32.71)     1:38.75 (37.58)     2:10.84 (32.09)
B - Final
  9 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               2:11.81    2:06.50 LAC    
              27.11     1:00.22 (33.11)     1:38.01 (37.79)     2:06.50 (28.49)
 10 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:11.64    2:08.05 LAC    
              27.76     1:00.22 (32.46)     1:39.28 (39.06)     2:08.05 (28.77)
 11 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:10.92    2:08.40 LAC    
              28.19       59.35 (31.16)     1:39.49 (40.14)     2:08.40 (28.91)
 12 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:11.84    2:08.75 LAC    
              27.71     1:01.56 (33.85)     1:38.15 (36.59)     2:08.75 (30.60)
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               2:10.91    2:09.38 LAC    
              26.84       59.95 (33.11)     1:39.46 (39.51)     2:09.38 (29.92)
 14 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                2:11.35    2:09.49 LAC    
              28.06     1:01.86 (33.80)     1:40.18 (38.32)     2:09.49 (29.31)
 15 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:11.95    2:10.90 LAC    
              28.49     1:02.67 (34.18)     1:39.93 (37.26)     2:10.90 (30.97)
 16 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             2:12.10    2:11.44 LAC    
              29.20     1:01.65 (32.45)     1:41.13 (39.48)     2:11.44 (30.31)
C - Final
 17 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               2:12.96    2:09.14 LAC    
              28.80     1:00.96 (32.16)     1:38.74 (37.78)     2:09.14 (30.40)
 18 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              2:12.36    2:09.74 LAC    
              27.93     1:01.92 (33.99)     1:40.38 (38.46)     2:09.74 (29.36)
 19 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:12.25    2:10.32 LAC    
              27.68     1:00.12 (32.44)     1:39.65 (39.53)     2:10.32 (30.67)
 20 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:12.73    2:11.85 LAC    
              28.20     1:00.88 (32.68)     1:39.99 (39.11)     2:11.85 (31.86)
 21 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:13.46    2:12.41 LAC    
              28.80     1:01.23 (32.43)     1:40.59 (39.36)     2:12.41 (31.82)
 22 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              2:13.33    2:12.51 LAC    
              28.08     1:00.93 (32.85)     1:41.74 (40.81)     2:12.51 (30.77)
 23 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA               2:12.42    2:13.27 LAC    
              28.51     1:01.01 (32.50)     1:42.63 (41.62)     2:13.27 (30.64)
 24 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.19    2:14.11 LAC    
              27.76       59.84 (32.08)     1:41.34 (41.50)     2:14.11 (32.77)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              2:00.35    2:06.75 qLAC   
              28.45     1:00.55 (32.10)     1:37.35 (36.80)     2:06.75 (29.40)
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:06.19    2:07.15 qLAC   
              28.02       59.70 (31.68)     1:36.58 (36.88)     2:07.15 (30.57)
  3 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:05.57    2:07.38 qLAC   
              27.43       58.64 (31.21)     1:36.85 (38.21)     2:07.38 (30.53)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:04.73    2:08.77 qLAC   
              27.42       58.55 (31.13)     1:38.01 (39.46)     2:08.77 (30.76)
  5 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ               2:09.48    2:09.27 qLAC   
              27.84       58.56 (30.72)     1:38.62 (40.06)     2:09.27 (30.65)
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:09.75    2:09.49 qLAC   
              28.60     1:01.62 (33.02)     1:39.69 (38.07)     2:09.49 (29.80)
  7 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:09.14    2:10.24 qLAC   
              28.45     1:01.58 (33.13)     1:38.23 (36.65)     2:10.24 (32.01)
  8 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:08.98    2:10.89 qLAC   
              27.90     1:01.96 (34.06)     1:39.35 (37.39)     2:10.89 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               2:11.41    2:10.91 qLAC   
              27.13     1:00.01 (32.88)     1:39.84 (39.83)     2:10.91 (31.07)
 10 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:10.09    2:10.92 qLAC   
              28.00       59.76 (31.76)     1:41.36 (41.60)     2:10.92 (29.56)
 11 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                2:09.54    2:11.35 qLAC   
              28.21     1:02.55 (34.34)     1:41.21 (38.66)     2:11.35 (30.14)
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:11.64 qLAC   
              28.13     1:01.23 (33.10)     1:41.36 (40.13)     2:11.64 (30.28)
 13 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               2:09.02    2:11.81 qLAC   
              26.05       58.92 (32.87)     1:41.85 (42.93)     2:11.81 (29.96)
 14 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:09.63    2:11.84 qLAC   
              28.11     1:03.43 (35.32)     1:40.87 (37.44)     2:11.84 (30.97)
 15 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:08.00    2:11.95 qLAC   
              28.81     1:03.40 (34.59)     1:40.92 (37.52)     2:11.95 (31.03)
 16 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             2:11.89    2:12.10 qLAC   
              29.18     1:02.06 (32.88)     1:40.40 (38.34)     2:12.10 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.66    2:12.19 qLAC   
              27.70       59.90 (32.20)     1:40.57 (40.67)     2:12.19 (31.62)
 18 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:10.18    2:12.25 qLAC   
              27.47     1:01.36 (33.89)     1:41.24 (39.88)     2:12.25 (31.01)
 19 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              2:11.43    2:12.36 qLAC   
              28.67     1:03.28 (34.61)     1:43.11 (39.83)     2:12.36 (29.25)
 20 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA               2:09.36    2:12.42 qLAC   
              28.56     1:01.34 (32.78)     1:41.54 (40.20)     2:12.42 (30.88)
 21 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:12.73 qLAC   
              28.45     1:01.31 (32.86)     1:40.92 (39.61)     2:12.73 (31.81)
 22 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               2:09.18    2:12.96 qLAC   
              28.90     1:02.33 (33.43)     1:41.44 (39.11)     2:12.96 (31.52)
 23 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              2:17.03    2:13.33 qLAC   
              28.48     1:01.82 (33.34)     1:42.31 (40.49)     2:13.33 (31.02)
 24 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:12.03    2:13.46 qLAC   
              29.11     1:01.59 (32.48)     1:41.09 (39.50)     2:13.46 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA              2:11.07    2:13.53 LAC    
              28.20     1:02.36 (34.16)     1:42.09 (39.73)     2:13.53 (31.44)
 26 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               2:14.96   J2:13.53 LAC    
              29.78     1:03.56 (33.78)     1:41.81 (38.25)     2:13.53 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:11.81    2:13.86 LAC    
              29.04     1:02.93 (33.89)     1:43.39 (40.46)     2:13.86 (30.47)
 28 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA               2:09.23    2:13.98 LAC    
              28.47     1:01.67 (33.20)     1:43.04 (41.37)     2:13.98 (30.94)
 29 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA              2:14.42    2:14.07 LAC    
              27.71     1:02.31 (34.60)     1:42.78 (40.47)     2:14.07 (31.29)
 30 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              2:12.47    2:14.17 LAC    
              28.72     1:03.27 (34.55)     1:43.36 (40.09)     2:14.17 (30.81)
 31 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:14.38 LAC    
              28.41     1:03.47 (35.06)     1:43.18 (39.71)     2:14.38 (31.20)
 32 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           2:13.09    2:14.39 LAC    
              28.74     1:01.92 (33.18)     1:44.25 (42.33)     2:14.39 (30.14)
 33 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA               2:10.84    2:14.52 LAC    
              28.28     1:02.33 (34.05)     1:42.25 (39.92)     2:14.52 (32.27)
 34 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:13.02    2:14.55 LAC    
              27.88     1:02.59 (34.71)     1:44.12 (41.53)     2:14.55 (30.43)
 35 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                2:09.75    2:14.85 LAC    
              29.81     1:04.37 (34.56)     1:43.66 (39.29)     2:14.85 (31.19)
 36 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               2:14.77    2:14.86 LAC    
              27.91     1:04.23 (36.32)     1:43.40 (39.17)     2:14.86 (31.46)
 37 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               2:10.02    2:14.93 LAC    
              28.17     1:01.79 (33.62)     1:42.72 (40.93)     2:14.93 (32.21)
 38 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:11.41    2:15.10 LAC    
              28.81     1:02.89 (34.08)     1:43.68 (40.79)     2:15.10 (31.42)
 38 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                2:10.81    2:15.10 LAC    
              28.55     1:02.21 (33.66)     1:42.42 (40.21)     2:15.10 (32.68)
 40 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:17.58    2:15.34 LAC    
              29.62     1:06.32 (36.70)     1:43.17 (36.85)     2:15.34 (32.17)
 41 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               2:14.17    2:15.38 LAC    
              29.73     1:01.62 (31.89)     1:43.78 (42.16)     2:15.38 (31.60)
 42 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:12.62    2:15.61 LAC    
              29.33     1:03.37 (34.04)     1:44.56 (41.19)     2:15.61 (31.05)
 43 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:12.86    2:16.03 LAC    
              29.53     1:05.23 (35.70)     1:45.07 (39.84)     2:16.03 (30.96)
 44 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      2:08.32    2:16.12 LAC    
              29.89     1:05.36 (35.47)     1:45.21 (39.85)     2:16.12 (30.91)
 45 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               2:13.66    2:16.20 LAC    
              28.04     1:02.75 (34.71)     1:44.63 (41.88)     2:16.20 (31.57)
 46 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               2:16.44    2:16.27 LAC    
              29.60     1:04.18 (34.58)     1:45.35 (41.17)     2:16.27 (30.92)
 47 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:17.07    2:16.32 LAC    
              29.59     1:02.43 (32.84)     1:45.03 (42.60)     2:16.32 (31.29)
 48 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:12.26    2:16.41 LAC    
              29.01     1:05.65 (36.64)     1:44.28 (38.63)     2:16.41 (32.13)
 49 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:16.15    2:16.42 LAC    
              30.83     1:04.74 (33.91)     1:45.13 (40.39)     2:16.42 (31.29)
 50 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:10.92    2:16.72 LAC    
              28.91     1:03.57 (34.66)     1:44.98 (41.41)     2:16.72 (31.74)
 51 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:34.02S   2:17.52        
              29.74     1:04.26 (34.52)     1:44.81 (40.55)     2:17.52 (32.71)
 52 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD               2:19.01    2:17.58        
              29.85     1:05.11 (35.26)     1:46.69 (41.58)     2:17.58 (30.89)
 53 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:16.23    2:17.87        
              27.54     1:03.71 (36.17)     1:46.18 (42.47)     2:17.87 (31.69)
 54 Renninger, Kristina R     16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:16.29    2:18.04        
              29.56     1:06.15 (36.59)     1:46.22 (40.07)     2:18.04 (31.82)
 55 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:12.52    2:18.37        
              28.10     1:03.95 (35.85)     1:47.04 (43.09)     2:18.37 (31.33)
 56 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.90    2:18.51        
              29.76     1:03.92 (34.16)     1:46.29 (42.37)     2:18.51 (32.22)
 57 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD               2:16.71    2:18.79        
              31.55     1:06.30 (34.75)     1:47.17 (40.87)     2:18.79 (31.62)
 58 Hahn, Emily K             16 GRA-MA               2:18.67    2:18.83        
              29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)     1:46.24 (43.30)     2:18.83 (32.59)
 59 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                2:14.71    2:19.05        
              30.12     1:06.65 (36.53)     1:47.38 (40.73)     2:19.05 (31.67)
 60 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               2:14.32    2:19.36        
              29.95     1:04.92 (34.97)     1:48.02 (43.10)     2:19.36 (31.34)
 61 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion-MA      2:15.94    2:19.41        
              29.40     1:03.53 (34.13)     1:46.19 (42.66)     2:19.41 (33.22)
 62 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             2:11.83    2:19.48        
              29.86     1:04.23 (34.37)     1:46.34 (42.11)     2:19.48 (33.14)
 63 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              2:14.43    2:19.69        
              30.15     1:05.92 (35.77)     1:46.39 (40.47)     2:19.69 (33.30)
 64 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD               2:14.54    2:19.77        
              30.87     1:06.14 (35.27)     1:47.48 (41.34)     2:19.77 (32.29)
 65 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               2:15.07    2:19.79        
              30.62     1:04.91 (34.29)     1:48.83 (43.92)     2:19.79 (30.96)
 66 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:19.87        
              29.02     1:02.91 (33.89)     1:47.91 (45.00)     2:19.87 (31.96)
 67 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.20    2:19.89        
              29.56     1:03.73 (34.17)     1:47.35 (43.62)     2:19.89 (32.54)
 68 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:17.08    2:20.75        
              29.80     1:07.44 (37.64)     1:49.44 (42.00)     2:20.75 (31.31)
 69 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA               2:18.14    2:21.02        
              31.90     1:03.13 (31.23)     1:48.07 (44.94)     2:21.02 (32.95)
 70 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:17.08    2:21.21        
              30.86     1:05.50 (34.64)     1:48.80 (43.30)     2:21.21 (32.41)
 71 Crew, Lilia A             16 TOPS-MA              2:14.89    2:21.28        
              29.50     1:07.20 (37.70)     1:48.15 (40.95)     2:21.28 (33.13)
 72 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           2:18.13    2:21.67        
              28.95     1:05.90 (36.95)     1:48.23 (42.33)     2:21.67 (33.44)
 73 Mulhern, Kira G           16 GRA-MA               2:18.85    2:22.04        
              29.97     1:07.34 (37.37)     1:48.20 (40.86)     2:22.04 (33.84)
 74 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:07.29    2:22.24        
              33.91     1:08.91 (35.00)     1:50.27 (41.36)     2:22.24 (31.97)
 75 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:17.51    2:24.22        
              32.12     1:08.60 (36.48)     1:51.58 (42.98)     2:24.22 (32.64)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:55.03    1:51.87 LAC    
              24.79       53.35 (28.56)     1:25.50 (32.15)     1:51.87 (26.37)
  2 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:54.20    1:53.93 LAC    
              24.73       52.55 (27.82)     1:27.32 (34.77)     1:53.93 (26.61)
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                1:54.94    1:53.96 LAC    
              24.03       52.38 (28.35)     1:27.42 (35.04)     1:53.96 (26.54)
  4 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:55.21    1:54.60 LAC    
              24.35       52.08 (27.73)     1:27.53 (35.45)     1:54.60 (27.07)
  5 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:55.34    1:54.74 LAC    
              24.73       53.82 (29.09)     1:27.35 (33.53)     1:54.74 (27.39)
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:56.71    1:54.79 LAC    
              25.34       53.91 (28.57)     1:27.97 (34.06)     1:54.79 (26.82)
  7 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:56.90    1:55.77 LAC    
              25.06       55.22 (30.16)     1:28.18 (32.96)     1:55.77 (27.59)
  8 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:57.49    1:57.30 LAC    
              25.36       55.81 (30.45)     1:30.98 (35.17)     1:57.30 (26.32)
B - Final
  9 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:58.22    1:54.89 LAC    
              24.03       52.69 (28.66)     1:27.78 (35.09)     1:54.89 (27.11)
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:59.21    1:56.84 LAC    
              24.76       54.13 (29.37)     1:28.93 (34.80)     1:56.84 (27.91)
 11 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT              1:57.75    1:57.01 LAC    
              25.34       55.95 (30.61)     1:28.90 (32.95)     1:57.01 (28.11)
 12 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     1:59.08    1:57.84 LAC    
              24.67       54.79 (30.12)     1:30.68 (35.89)     1:57.84 (27.16)
 13 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              1:58.21    1:57.96 LAC    
              25.04       54.84 (29.80)     1:30.41 (35.57)     1:57.96 (27.55)
 14 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:57.91    1:58.11 LAC    
              25.06       55.14 (30.08)     1:29.42 (34.28)     1:58.11 (28.69)
 15 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:57.85    1:58.27 LAC    
              25.31       54.61 (29.30)     1:31.84 (37.23)     1:58.27 (26.43)
 16 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:58.71    1:59.21 LAC    
              25.43       56.48 (31.05)     1:30.89 (34.41)     1:59.21 (28.32)
C - Final
 17 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:01.12    1:58.87 LAC    
              26.67       57.85 (31.18)     1:31.72 (33.87)     1:58.87 (27.15)
 18 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.53    1:59.04 LAC    
              25.94       56.39 (30.45)     1:32.45 (36.06)     1:59.04 (26.59)
 19 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:00.24    1:59.51 LAC    
              25.23       56.78 (31.55)     1:31.32 (34.54)     1:59.51 (28.19)
 20 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:59.82    1:59.59 LAC    
              26.03       55.16 (29.13)     1:31.68 (36.52)     1:59.59 (27.91)
 21 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              1:59.74    1:59.91 LAC    
              26.42       56.96 (30.54)     1:31.38 (34.42)     1:59.91 (28.53)
 22 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               2:00.90    2:00.56 LAC    
              25.49       56.82 (31.33)     1:32.69 (35.87)     2:00.56 (27.87)
 23 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              2:00.81    2:00.78 LAC    
              26.44       58.97 (32.53)     1:31.80 (32.83)     2:00.78 (28.98)
 24 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:59.74    2:01.29 LAC    
              25.93       57.74 (31.81)     1:32.96 (35.22)     2:01.29 (28.33)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:52.61    1:54.20 qLAC   
              24.53       52.33 (27.80)     1:27.26 (34.93)     1:54.20 (26.94)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                1:57.37    1:54.94 qLAC   
              24.56       52.76 (28.20)     1:28.17 (35.41)     1:54.94 (26.77)
  3 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:53.97    1:55.03 qLAC   
              25.67       54.45 (28.78)     1:27.61 (33.16)     1:55.03 (27.42)
  4 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:55.99    1:55.21 qLAC   
              24.62       52.14 (27.52)     1:28.09 (35.95)     1:55.21 (27.12)
  5 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:57.57    1:55.34 qLAC   
              24.67       53.99 (29.32)     1:27.78 (33.79)     1:55.34 (27.56)
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:55.49    1:56.71 qLAC   
              25.82       54.88 (29.06)     1:29.36 (34.48)     1:56.71 (27.35)
  7 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:57.63    1:56.90 qLAC   
              25.37       55.60 (30.23)     1:28.41 (32.81)     1:56.90 (28.49)
  8 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:59.96    1:57.49 qLAC   
              25.48       55.08 (29.60)     1:30.83 (35.75)     1:57.49 (26.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT              2:01.60    1:57.75 qLAC   
              25.56       56.21 (30.65)     1:29.31 (33.10)     1:57.75 (28.44)
 10 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:57.92    1:57.85 qLAC   
              25.64       54.94 (29.30)     1:31.59 (36.65)     1:57.85 (26.26)
 11 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:01.49    1:57.91 qLAC   
              25.26       55.40 (30.14)     1:29.59 (34.19)     1:57.91 (28.32)
 12 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:00.80    1:58.14 qLAC   
              26.43       57.36 (30.93)     1:30.61 (33.25)     1:58.14 (27.53)
 13 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              2:02.81    1:58.21 qLAC   
              25.29       55.22 (29.93)     1:30.53 (35.31)     1:58.21 (27.68)
 14 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:54.37    1:58.22 qLAC   
              24.85       54.43 (29.58)     1:30.61 (36.18)     1:58.22 (27.61)
 15 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:58.87    1:58.71 qLAC   
              25.58       57.80 (32.22)     1:30.48 (32.68)     1:58.71 (28.23)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:00.93    1:59.08 qLAC   
              25.96       55.28 (29.32)     1:30.28 (35.00)     1:59.08 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    1:59.21 qLAC   
              25.01       55.00 (29.99)     1:30.81 (35.81)     1:59.21 (28.40)
 18 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.97    1:59.53 qLAC   
              25.25       54.54 (29.29)     1:31.16 (36.62)     1:59.53 (28.37)
 19 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              2:01.75    1:59.74 qLAC   
              26.29       56.41 (30.12)     1:30.41 (34.00)     1:59.74 (29.33)
 19 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           2:01.78    1:59.74 qLAC   
              25.56       56.95 (31.39)     1:31.83 (34.88)     1:59.74 (27.91)
 21 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               2:01.27    1:59.82 qLAC   
              25.28       54.27 (28.99)     1:31.25 (36.98)     1:59.82 (28.57)
 22 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:58.85    2:00.24 qLAC   
              25.67       56.99 (31.32)     1:32.03 (35.04)     2:00.24 (28.21)
 23 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              2:00.58    2:00.81 qLAC   
              26.16       58.19 (32.03)     1:31.14 (32.95)     2:00.81 (29.67)
 24 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               2:04.10    2:00.90 qLAC   
              25.75       57.82 (32.07)     1:33.37 (35.55)     2:00.90 (27.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:02.35    2:01.12 LAC    
              26.79       57.71 (30.92)     1:33.41 (35.70)     2:01.12 (27.71)
 26 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               2:03.17    2:01.20 LAC    
              25.91       56.07 (30.16)     1:33.83 (37.76)     2:01.20 (27.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               2:04.29    2:01.24 LAC    
              26.41       58.15 (31.74)     1:33.06 (34.91)     2:01.24 (28.18)
 28 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA              2:01.20    2:01.27 LAC    
              26.91       58.28 (31.37)     1:31.95 (33.67)     2:01.27 (29.32)
 29 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              2:02.54    2:01.41 LAC    
              27.14       59.69 (32.55)     1:33.75 (34.06)     2:01.41 (27.66)
 30 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR              2:05.69    2:01.42 LAC    
              24.98       56.87 (31.89)     1:32.77 (35.90)     2:01.42 (28.65)
 31 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              2:00.41    2:01.54 LAC    
              24.26       54.87 (30.61)     1:31.84 (36.97)     2:01.54 (29.70)
 32 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:02.14    2:01.66 LAC    
              26.53       57.06 (30.53)     1:32.88 (35.82)     2:01.66 (28.78)
 33 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    2:01.71 LAC    
              26.15       55.92 (29.77)     1:33.54 (37.62)     2:01.71 (28.17)
 34 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ               2:05.21    2:02.02 LAC    
              27.11       58.50 (31.39)     1:34.30 (35.80)     2:02.02 (27.72)
 35 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              1:59.04    2:02.06 LAC    
              25.46       58.43 (32.97)     1:32.39 (33.96)     2:02.06 (29.67)
 36 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               2:02.41    2:02.18 LAC    
              26.73       58.02 (31.29)     1:33.52 (35.50)     2:02.18 (28.66)
 37 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ               2:00.58    2:02.30 LAC    
              26.52       58.66 (32.14)     1:32.40 (33.74)     2:02.30 (29.90)
 38 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:02.52    2:02.32 LAC    
              26.79       56.31 (29.52)     1:35.21 (38.90)     2:02.32 (27.11)
 39 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               1:59.40    2:02.37 LAC    
              25.95       57.73 (31.78)     1:33.73 (36.00)     2:02.37 (28.64)
 40 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT              2:04.91    2:02.41 LAC    
              26.33       57.95 (31.62)     1:34.67 (36.72)     2:02.41 (27.74)
 41 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:03.54    2:02.48 LAC    
              25.20       55.80 (30.60)     1:34.30 (38.50)     2:02.48 (28.18)
 42 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               2:02.63    2:02.49 LAC    
              27.00       56.33 (29.33)     1:34.24 (37.91)     2:02.49 (28.25)
 43 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               2:03.93    2:02.93 LAC    
              25.52       55.91 (30.39)     1:32.96 (37.05)     2:02.93 (29.97)
 44 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:00.66    2:03.12 LAC    
              26.55       57.68 (31.13)     1:34.07 (36.39)     2:03.12 (29.05)
 45 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD               2:02.63    2:03.14 LAC    
              25.47       57.55 (32.08)     1:34.94 (37.39)     2:03.14 (28.20)
 46 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               2:21.05L   2:03.21 LAC    
              25.84       57.00 (31.16)     1:35.78 (38.78)     2:03.21 (27.43)
 47 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:04.14    2:03.26 LAC    
              27.02       59.29 (32.27)     1:35.46 (36.17)     2:03.26 (27.80)
 48 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               2:02.40    2:03.27 LAC    
              26.28       59.52 (33.24)     1:35.73 (36.21)     2:03.27 (27.54)
 49 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:04.79    2:03.29 LAC    
              27.56       57.66 (30.10)     1:33.93 (36.27)     2:03.29 (29.36)
 50 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA              1:59.25    2:03.32 LAC    
              26.20       56.06 (29.86)     1:32.62 (36.56)     2:03.32 (30.70)
 51 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               2:05.04    2:03.42 LAC    
              25.21       58.82 (33.61)     1:34.93 (36.11)     2:03.42 (28.49)
 52 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               2:01.26    2:03.46 LAC    
              25.85       57.30 (31.45)     1:34.81 (37.51)     2:03.46 (28.65)
 53 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA               2:03.38    2:03.71 LAC    
              26.57       57.33 (30.76)     1:34.75 (37.42)     2:03.71 (28.96)
 54 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA              2:01.69    2:03.87 LAC    
              26.42       57.88 (31.46)     1:34.68 (36.80)     2:03.87 (29.19)
 55 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:04.20    2:04.18 LAC    
              26.88       59.16 (32.28)     1:34.89 (35.73)     2:04.18 (29.29)
 55 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:04.53    2:04.18 LAC    
              26.87       55.98 (29.11)     1:35.61 (39.63)     2:04.18 (28.57)
 57 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA              2:07.14    2:04.46 LAC    
              26.60       59.86 (33.26)     1:36.21 (36.35)     2:04.46 (28.25)
 58 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD               2:06.03    2:04.64 LAC    
              25.37       56.97 (31.60)     1:35.66 (38.69)     2:04.64 (28.98)
 59 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:06.23    2:04.92 LAC    
              27.15     1:00.14 (32.99)     1:36.14 (36.00)     2:04.92 (28.78)
 60 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               2:05.27    2:05.01 LAC    
              27.18       58.22 (31.04)     1:35.93 (37.71)     2:05.01 (29.08)
 61 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               2:06.09    2:05.02 LAC    
              27.05       58.13 (31.08)     1:35.07 (36.94)     2:05.02 (29.95)
 62 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               2:05.19    2:05.16 LAC    
              26.98     1:00.85 (33.87)     1:37.50 (36.65)     2:05.16 (27.66)
 63 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               2:04.74    2:06.44        
              27.30       59.67 (32.37)     1:37.26 (37.59)     2:06.44 (29.18)
 64 Crew, Simon F             17 TOPS-MA              2:02.20    2:06.48        
              26.54       58.76 (32.22)     1:36.45 (37.69)     2:06.48 (30.03)
 65 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:06.42    2:06.91        
              26.33       58.78 (32.45)     1:37.05 (38.27)     2:06.91 (29.86)
 66 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:04.48    2:06.93        
              26.40       58.40 (32.00)     1:37.65 (39.25)     2:06.93 (29.28)
 67 Snyder, Matt S            17 TOPS-MA              2:03.17    2:07.15        
              27.65     1:01.71 (34.06)     1:37.43 (35.72)     2:07.15 (29.72)
 68 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA               2:02.78    2:07.30        
              26.70       58.82 (32.12)     1:36.89 (38.07)     2:07.30 (30.41)
 69 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA               2:05.54    2:07.36        
              27.60       58.81 (31.21)     1:36.88 (38.07)     2:07.36 (30.48)
 70 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA              1:58.97    2:07.55        
              26.30       58.47 (32.17)     1:37.90 (39.43)     2:07.55 (29.65)
 71 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              2:22.44L   2:07.66        
              28.68     1:01.74 (33.06)     1:37.81 (36.07)     2:07.66 (29.85)
 72 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             2:05.23    2:08.03        
              26.62       58.75 (32.13)     1:37.26 (38.51)     2:08.03 (30.77)
 73 Meng, Christopher R       17 GSVY-MA              2:05.08    2:08.47        
              27.83     1:01.07 (33.24)     1:37.37 (36.30)     2:08.47 (31.10)
 74 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA        2:05.25    2:08.70        
              27.47     1:00.04 (32.57)     1:39.67 (39.63)     2:08.70 (29.03)
 75 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA               2:03.45    2:08.78        
              27.14       57.63 (30.49)     1:37.67 (40.04)     2:08.78 (31.11)
 76 Chase, Tommy              15 WSY-MA               2:06.03    2:12.70        
              28.01     1:02.78 (34.77)     1:40.51 (37.73)     2:12.70 (32.19)
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:05.27         DQ        
      False start - Misc
              28.47     1:00.26 (31.79)     1:36.89 (36.63)          DQ (29.33)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 24.01      24.00 LAC    
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                24.42      24.25 LAC    
  3 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.73      24.26 LAC    
  4 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.75      24.38 LAC    
  5 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 24.83      24.44 LAC    
  6 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA                24.96      24.68 LAC    
  7 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA                 24.89      24.90 LAC    
  8 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                 24.92      25.34 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 25.07      24.66 LAC    
 10 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.30      24.71 LAC    
 11 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 24.97      24.81 LAC    
 12 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA                 24.99      24.96 LAC    
 13 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                25.18      25.10 LAC    
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 25.25      25.13 LAC    
 15 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                25.29      25.46 LAC    
 -- Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 25.17         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 24.15      24.01 qLAC   
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                24.28      24.42 qLAC   
  3 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.53      24.73 qLAC   
  4 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.66      24.75 qLAC   
  5 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 24.33      24.83 qLAC   
  6 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA                 25.59      24.89 qLAC   
  7 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                 25.24      24.92 qLAC   
  8 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA                24.97      24.96 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 24.79      24.97 qLAC   
 10 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA                 25.41      24.99 qLAC   
 11 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 24.40      25.07 qLAC   
 12 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 25.54      25.17 qLAC   
 13 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                25.57      25.18 qLAC   
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 25.77      25.25 qLAC   
 15 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                25.90      25.29 qLAC   
 16 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.13      25.30 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 25.72     J25.30 LAC    
 18 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA                 25.31      25.32 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 25.10      25.40 LAC    
 20 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                25.53      25.42 LAC    
 21 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA                25.38      25.45 LAC    
 22 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       25.37      25.46 LAC    
 23 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                 28.78L     25.48 LAC    
 24 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD                 26.05      25.49 LAC    
 25 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                 26.07      25.59 LAC    
 26 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       26.11      25.66 LAC    
 26 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               25.30      25.66 LAC    
 28 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 25.65      25.67 LAC    
 29 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD                 28.99L     25.68 LAC    
 30 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA                 25.24      25.74 LAC    
 30 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.74 LAC    
 32 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA                25.99      25.86 LAC    
 33 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                26.08      25.88 LAC    
 33 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 25.82      25.88 LAC    
 35 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA                 25.87      25.90 LAC    
 36 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA                26.84      26.00 LAC    
 36 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                 26.16      26.00 LAC    
 38 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               25.85      26.07 LAC    
 39 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA                 25.97      26.09 LAC    
 40 kil, Isabella C           13 UN-WS-MA               26.05      26.13 LAC    
 41 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR               26.20      26.20 LAC    
 42 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD                 26.58      26.24 LAC    
 43 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.61      26.31        
 44 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA                 29.53L     26.33        
 45 Greenway, Hannah R        14 LAC-MA                 25.51      26.39        
 46 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA                 26.69      26.43        
 47 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA                26.78      26.46        
 48 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               25.87      26.47        
 49 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               25.48      26.52        
 49 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               26.25      26.52        
 51 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT                 26.52      26.63        
 52 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               26.27      26.68        
 53 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA                 27.16      26.72        
 54 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                  26.95      26.85        
 55 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD                 26.79      26.86        
 56 Franco, Katie             13 WEST-CT                26.90      26.91        
 57 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA                 26.28      26.99        
 58 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT                 26.83      27.03        
 59 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                 26.80      27.11        
 60 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT                 27.27      27.17        
 61 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA                27.09      27.18        
 62 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                 25.91      27.51        
 -- Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                26.74         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                21.67      21.75 LAC    
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.99      22.68 LAC    
  3 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                22.63      22.70 LAC    
  4 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA              23.27      22.93 LAC    
  5 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                23.20      23.14 LAC    
  6 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                23.34      23.15 LAC    
  7 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                23.33      23.34 LAC    
  8 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA                 23.45      23.64 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 23.51      22.87 LAC    
 10 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.58      22.99 LAC    
 11 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 23.62      23.03 LAC    
 12 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.75      23.47 LAC    
 13 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA        23.48      23.58 LAC    
 14 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                23.61      23.74 LAC    
 15 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.68      23.84 LAC    
 16 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 23.64      24.24 LAC    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                22.49      21.67 qLAC   
  2 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                22.83      22.63 qLAC   
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.01      22.99 qLAC   
  4 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                23.30      23.20 qLAC   
  5 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA              23.50      23.27 qLAC   
  6 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                23.32      23.33 qLAC   
  7 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                24.05      23.34 qLAC   
  8 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA                 24.03      23.45 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA        24.21      23.48 qLAC   
 10 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 23.67      23.51 qLAC   
 11 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.90      23.58 qLAC   
 12 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                23.95      23.61 qLAC   
 13 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 24.21      23.62 qLAC   
 14 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 23.41      23.64 qLAC   
 15 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.44      23.68 qLAC   
 16 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.23      23.75 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 24.54     J23.75 LAC    
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            23.38      23.77 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 24.00      23.79 LAC    
 20 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                  23.77      23.81 LAC    
 21 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT               24.26      23.83 LAC    
 22 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA               24.11      23.90 LAC    
 22 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               24.49      23.90 LAC    
 24 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT                 23.91      23.91 LAC    
 25 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT               23.48      23.94 LAC    
 26 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR                 24.12      23.98 LAC    
 27 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA                23.95      23.99 LAC    
 28 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.53      24.06 LAC    
 29 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD                 24.54      24.07 LAC    
 30 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT                 24.15      24.08 LAC    
 31 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ          24.25      24.10 LAC    
 32 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 24.36      24.11 LAC    
 33 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            24.41      24.25 LAC    
 34 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA          24.59      24.28 LAC    
 35 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT               24.82      24.29 LAC    
 36 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT               24.87      24.31 LAC    
 37 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT                 24.69      24.32 LAC    
 38 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA                 24.28      24.48 LAC    
 39 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 24.68      24.50 LAC    
 40 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA                 24.72      24.52 LAC    
 41 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA                25.05      24.54 LAC    
 42 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 24.48      24.56 LAC    
 42 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.92      24.56 LAC    
 44 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 25.05      24.63 LAC    
 45 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                24.14      24.75 LAC    
 46 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA                 25.42      24.87 LAC    
 47 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 24.78      24.90 LAC    
 48 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            24.43      24.91 LAC    
 49 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               24.98      24.94 LAC    
 50 Li, Terry X               13 RAC-CT                 25.47      24.99 LAC    
 50 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 25.57      24.99 LAC    
 52 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               24.97      25.03        
 53 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                  25.05      25.06        
 53 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA                 24.60      25.06        
 55 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA                 25.13      25.14        
 56 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                 25.91      25.25        
 57 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 25.85      25.31        
 -- Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                25.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 23.46      23.27 LAC    
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.11      23.53 LAC    
  3 Rochon, Mark T            18 GRA-MA                 24.22      23.59 LAC    
  4 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                24.43      23.68 LAC    
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 24.40      23.96 LAC    
  6 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 24.38      24.13 LAC    
  7 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 24.45      24.32 LAC    
  8 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             24.44      24.47 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 24.50      23.95 LAC    
 10 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 24.85      24.31 LAC    
 11 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA                 24.54      24.32 LAC    
 12 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               24.45      24.39 LAC    
 13 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                  24.58      24.41 LAC    
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 24.83      24.53 LAC    
 14 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA                 24.66      24.53 LAC    
 16 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA                 24.84      24.57 LAC    
C - Final
 17 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.98      24.62 LAC    
 18 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA                25.11      24.72 LAC    
 19 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA                 25.04      24.84 LAC    
 20 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.03      24.85 LAC    
 21 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                24.95      24.87 LAC    
 22 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA                 25.05      24.92 LAC    
 23 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  25.10      25.00 LAC    
 24 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA-MA                 25.06      25.02 LAC    
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 23.29      23.46 qLAC   
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      23.98      24.11 qLAC   
  3 Rochon, Mark T            18 GRA-MA                 23.69      24.22 qLAC   
  4 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 23.69      24.38 qLAC   
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 23.68      24.40 qLAC   
  6 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                23.51      24.43 qLAC   
  7 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             23.69      24.44 qLAC   
  8 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 24.40      24.45 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               24.70     J24.45 qLAC   
 10 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 25.00      24.50 qLAC   
 11 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA                 24.25      24.54 qLAC   
 12 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                  24.21      24.58 qLAC   
 13 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA                 24.78      24.66 qLAC   
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 24.82      24.83 qLAC   
 15 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA                 24.55      24.84 qLAC   
 16 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 24.01      24.85 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA                 24.17      24.95 qLAC   
 17 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                25.25      24.95 qLAC   
 19 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.85      24.98 qLAC   
 20 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      25.03 qLAC   
 21 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA                 24.83      25.04 qLAC   
 22 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA                 24.77      25.05 qLAC   
 23 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA-MA                 24.75      25.06 qLAC   
 24 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  24.66      25.10 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA                24.48      25.11 LAC    
 26 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       25.11      25.12 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 25.02      25.18 LAC    
 28 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      25.35      25.24 LAC    
 29 Savory, Aley M            17 JY-MA                  25.36      25.31 LAC    
 30 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA-MA                 25.49      25.35 LAC    
 31 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 FSSC-MA                24.84      25.40 LAC    
 32 Flagiello, Olivia         17 TRI-MR                 25.47      25.45 LAC    
 33 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ                 25.14      25.46 LAC    
 34 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.62      25.48 LAC    
 35 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA                25.19      25.54 LAC    
 36 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                25.74      25.55 LAC    
 37 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                 25.10      25.56 LAC    
 37 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT                25.02      25.56 LAC    
 39 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT                25.67      25.58 LAC    
 40 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      25.61 LAC    
 41 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA                25.87      25.67 LAC    
 41 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY-MA                  25.41      25.67 LAC    
 43 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA                24.70      25.73 LAC    
 44 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA                 26.10      25.76 LAC    
 45 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA                 25.93      25.77 LAC    
 46 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             25.72      25.79 LAC    
 47 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                  25.60      25.80 LAC    
 48 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA               25.31      25.88 LAC    
 49 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 25.27      25.92 LAC    
 50 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA                 25.98      25.97 LAC    
 51 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA                 25.93      26.00        
 52 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 26.27      26.03        
 52 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ                 25.60      26.03        
 54 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA                 25.68      26.07        
 55 Harris, Ella              15 Lower Merion-MA        25.92      26.09        
 56 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 26.25      26.13        
 57 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.22      26.18        
 57 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA               25.68      26.18        
 59 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                  25.33      26.20        
 60 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR                 25.99      26.34        
 61 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA                 25.85      26.37        
 62 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA                25.90      26.42        
 63 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA                 25.09      26.46        
 64 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             26.59      26.50        
 65 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      26.51        
 66 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD                 24.93      26.53        
 67 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 26.79      26.54        
 68 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA                25.39      26.62        
 69 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                  26.27      26.63        
 69 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 KAY-MA                 26.90      26.63        
 71 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA                 26.02      26.71        
 72 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA                 26.54      26.81        
 73 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD                 26.68      26.98        
 74 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               25.97      27.01        
 75 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD                 25.77      27.02        
 76 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               25.98      27.11        
 77 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA             26.70      27.16        
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 20.65      20.38 LAC    
  2 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 20.84      20.83 LAC    
  3 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 20.96      20.85 LAC    
  4 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       21.31      21.38 LAC    
  5 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 21.21      21.57 LAC    
  6 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                21.62      21.60 LAC    
  7 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 21.63      21.76 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                21.64      21.51 LAC    
 10 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 21.66      21.64 LAC    
 11 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.73      21.69 LAC    
 12 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA                21.83      21.72 LAC    
 13 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 22.06      21.91 LAC    
 14 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 22.06      22.11 LAC    
 15 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  22.02      22.26 LAC    
 16 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA               21.93      22.35 LAC    
C - Final
 17 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI                22.20      21.93 LAC    
 18 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 22.37      22.07 LAC    
 19 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                22.20      22.09 LAC    
 20 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.22      22.17 LAC    
 21 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 22.24      22.24 LAC    
 22 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               22.19      22.35 LAC    
 22 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       22.28      22.35 LAC    
 24 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 CAA-MA                 22.22      22.51 LAC    
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 20.29      20.65 qLAC   
  2 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 21.39      20.84 qLAC   
  3 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 21.21      20.96 qLAC   
  4 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 22.09      21.21 qLAC   
  5 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       22.35      21.31 qLAC   
  6 Crawford, Reggie D        17 SKY-MA                 21.11      21.50 qLAC   
  7 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                21.86      21.62 qLAC   
  7 Hincks, Christopher B     18 PCAC-MA                20.31      21.62 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 21.76      21.63 qLAC   
 10 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                21.52      21.64 qLAC   
 11 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 21.69      21.66 qLAC   
 12 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.89      21.73 qLAC   
 13 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA                21.83      21.83 qLAC   
 14 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA               22.10      21.93 qLAC   
 15 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  21.95      22.02 qLAC   
 16 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 22.81      22.06 qLAC   
 16 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 22.81      22.06 qLAC   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               22.47      22.19 qLAC   
 19 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI                22.64      22.20 qLAC   
 19 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                22.28      22.20 qLAC   
 21 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 CAA-MA                 22.88      22.22 qLAC   
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.25      22.22 qLAC   
 23 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 22.37      22.24 qLAC   
 24 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA                22.69      22.26 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       22.26      22.28 LAC    
 26 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT                22.24      22.37 LAC    
 26 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 22.16      22.37 LAC    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 21.72      22.40 LAC    
 29 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA             21.95     J22.40 LAC    
 30 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 22.88      22.49 LAC    
 30 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             22.68      22.49 LAC    
 32 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  22.20      22.51 LAC    
 33 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                22.77      22.54 LAC    
 34 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                  23.02      22.56 LAC    
 35 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA                21.97      22.57 LAC    
 36 White, Michael C          17 RY-MA                  22.00      22.58 LAC    
 37 Baker, Logan W            17 TOPS-MA                22.12      22.59 LAC    
 38 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA                 22.75      22.65 LAC    
 39 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 22.65      22.69 LAC    
 40 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT                23.70      22.81 LAC    
 41 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 23.36      22.85 LAC    
 41 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA                23.65      22.85 LAC    
 43 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA                22.44      22.86 LAC    
 43 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD                 23.41      22.86 LAC    
 43 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA                22.68      22.86 LAC    
 46 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  22.91      22.87 LAC    
 47 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 22.58      22.88 LAC    
 48 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                23.12      22.89 LAC    
 48 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 22.14      22.89 LAC    
 48 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 26.90L     22.89 LAC    
 51 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR-MA                23.27      22.91 LAC    
 52 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.03      22.98 LAC    
 53 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               23.07      23.03 LAC    
 54 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ                 23.15      23.04 LAC    
 55 Antolick, Joey J          17 UN-SK-MA               22.58      23.05 LAC    
 56 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA                 23.26      23.07 LAC    
 56 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 22.86      23.07 LAC    
 58 Babinski, Matt M          17 WEST-CT                24.32      23.09 LAC    
 58 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 26.95L     23.09 LAC    
 60 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       26.16L     23.11 LAC    
 61 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA                 22.50      23.12 LAC    
 62 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               26.34L     23.15 LAC    
 63 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 23.34      23.18 LAC    
 63 Crew, Simon F             17 TOPS-MA                22.66      23.18 LAC    
 65 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA             23.46      23.22 LAC    
 66 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA                 26.24L     23.23 LAC    
 67 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD                 23.24      23.24 LAC    
 68 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             23.06      23.27 LAC    
 69 Moore, Ethan J            15 CAA-MA                 23.16      23.29 LAC    
 70 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA                23.62      23.31 LAC    
 71 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD                 22.63      23.34 LAC    
 72 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ                 22.98      23.36 LAC    
 73 Azzalina, Ben W           15 EAC-MA                 23.36      23.38 LAC    
 74 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 23.24      23.40 LAC    
 74 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                  23.27      23.40 LAC    
 76 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA          22.43      23.49 LAC    
 77 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                22.31      23.53        
 78 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD                 23.55      23.59        
 79 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA                23.25      23.65        
 80 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 24.34      23.70        
 81 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA               23.87      23.74        
 82 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD                 24.23      23.79        
 83 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                 24.12      23.80        
 84 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                24.20      23.85        
 85 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA                 26.89L     23.88        
 86 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA                23.95      23.93        
 87 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA             24.07      23.99        
 88 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA                 24.38      24.02        
 89 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA                 23.09      24.11        
 90 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 24.40      24.13        
 91 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA                 26.94L     24.38        
 92 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               23.47      24.44        
 93 Laite, Anthony J          16 SeaDragons-NJ          24.37      24.71        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:23.07    2:21.67 LAC    
              31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)     1:44.10 (36.71)     2:21.67 (37.57)
  2 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              2:26.00    2:23.29 LAC    
              32.52     1:08.54 (36.02)     1:45.67 (37.13)     2:23.29 (37.62)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:23.01    2:23.88 LAC    
              32.59     1:08.82 (36.23)     1:46.44 (37.62)     2:23.88 (37.44)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:25.84    2:24.81 LAC    
              33.51     1:10.28 (36.77)     1:48.42 (38.14)     2:24.81 (36.39)
  5 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:28.41    2:25.93 LAC    
              32.38     1:09.27 (36.89)     1:47.93 (38.66)     2:25.93 (38.00)
  6 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:28.95    2:27.06 LAC    
              33.34     1:10.69 (37.35)     1:48.86 (38.17)     2:27.06 (38.20)
  7 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               2:28.76    2:28.58 LAC    
              33.44     1:10.23 (36.79)     1:48.53 (38.30)     2:28.58 (40.05)
  8 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.75    2:30.64 LAC    
              33.31     1:10.94 (37.63)     1:50.62 (39.68)     2:30.64 (40.02)
B - Final
  9 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              2:31.55    2:26.22 LAC    
              32.37     1:09.42 (37.05)     1:47.81 (38.39)     2:26.22 (38.41)
 10 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               2:32.46    2:30.16 LAC    
              33.71     1:10.50 (36.79)     1:51.14 (40.64)     2:30.16 (39.02)
 11 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               2:32.55    2:30.25 LAC    
              34.05     1:11.01 (36.96)     1:50.42 (39.41)     2:30.25 (39.83)
 12 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               2:30.86    2:30.31 LAC    
              33.63     1:11.92 (38.29)     1:51.19 (39.27)     2:30.31 (39.12)
 13 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:31.88    2:31.42 LAC    
              33.62     1:12.13 (38.51)     1:51.85 (39.72)     2:31.42 (39.57)
 14 kil, Isabella C           13 UN-WS-MA             2:33.76    2:32.46 LAC    
              34.42     1:13.26 (38.84)     1:52.87 (39.61)     2:32.46 (39.59)
 15 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:32.95    2:33.17 LAC    
              34.37     1:13.72 (39.35)     1:53.87 (40.15)     2:33.17 (39.30)
 16 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               2:33.35    2:34.37 LAC    
              34.83     1:13.06 (38.23)     1:54.15 (41.09)     2:34.37 (40.22)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:23.01 qLAC   
              32.39     1:09.08 (36.69)     1:45.99 (36.91)     2:23.01 (37.02)
  2 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:20.64    2:23.07 qLAC   
              32.76     1:08.01 (35.25)     1:45.14 (37.13)     2:23.07 (37.93)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:26.65    2:25.84 qLAC   
              32.70     1:09.69 (36.99)     1:47.93 (38.24)     2:25.84 (37.91)
  4 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              2:24.95    2:26.00 qLAC   
              32.28     1:08.78 (36.50)     1:47.16 (38.38)     2:26.00 (38.84)
  5 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:24.84    2:28.41 qLAC   
              34.57     1:12.63 (38.06)     1:50.99 (38.36)     2:28.41 (37.42)
  6 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               2:28.53    2:28.76 qLAC   
              33.16     1:10.82 (37.66)     1:49.67 (38.85)     2:28.76 (39.09)
  7 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:26.77    2:28.95 qLAC   
              33.70     1:11.81 (38.11)     1:50.45 (38.64)     2:28.95 (38.50)
  8 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.12    2:30.75 qLAC   
              33.25     1:11.15 (37.90)     1:50.84 (39.69)     2:30.75 (39.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               2:33.78    2:30.86 qLAC   
              33.69     1:11.62 (37.93)     1:50.82 (39.20)     2:30.86 (40.04)
 10 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              2:23.96    2:31.55 qLAC   
              34.25     1:12.96 (38.71)     1:52.58 (39.62)     2:31.55 (38.97)
 11 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:32.08    2:31.88 qLAC   
              34.44     1:13.45 (39.01)     1:52.85 (39.40)     2:31.88 (39.03)
 12 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               2:55.23L   2:32.46 qLAC   
              33.46     1:10.81 (37.35)     1:52.15 (41.34)     2:32.46 (40.31)
 13 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               2:29.16    2:32.55 qLAC   
              34.57     1:13.18 (38.61)     1:52.85 (39.67)     2:32.55 (39.70)
 14 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.47    2:32.95 qLAC   
              34.02     1:13.14 (39.12)     1:53.91 (40.77)     2:32.95 (39.04)
 15 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               2:37.18    2:33.35 qLAC   
              35.76     1:14.90 (39.14)     1:54.69 (39.79)     2:33.35 (38.66)
 16 kil, Isabella C           13 UN-WS-MA             2:33.78    2:33.76 qLAC   
              34.99     1:13.84 (38.85)     1:54.47 (40.63)     2:33.76 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               2:38.24    2:34.85 LAC    
              34.65     1:14.24 (39.59)     1:54.63 (40.39)     2:34.85 (40.22)
 18 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:36.03    2:34.94 LAC    
              35.10     1:13.98 (38.88)     1:54.11 (40.13)     2:34.94 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Decker, Alex G            14 GSVY-MA              2:39.01    2:35.44 LAC    
              34.68     1:14.44 (39.76)     1:55.49 (41.05)     2:35.44 (39.95)
 20 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:36.46    2:35.96 LAC    
              34.59     1:14.48 (39.89)     1:55.71 (41.23)     2:35.96 (40.25)
 21 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA             2:40.99    2:36.17 LAC    
              34.80     1:14.19 (39.39)     1:55.41 (41.22)     2:36.17 (40.76)
 22 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA               2:37.07    2:36.40 LAC    
              36.00     1:15.89 (39.89)     1:56.61 (40.72)     2:36.40 (39.79)
 23 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               2:33.10    2:37.03 LAC    
              34.29     1:14.61 (40.32)     1:55.98 (41.37)     2:37.03 (41.05)
 24 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               2:59.27L   2:37.13 LAC    
              35.57     1:14.81 (39.24)     1:55.49 (40.68)     2:37.13 (41.64)
 25 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               2:41.22    2:37.26 LAC    
              34.93     1:14.71 (39.78)     1:56.20 (41.49)     2:37.26 (41.06)
 26 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.02    2:37.51 LAC    
              35.63     1:16.02 (40.39)     1:57.18 (41.16)     2:37.51 (40.33)
 27 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA               2:33.09    2:38.21 LAC    
              35.98     1:16.15 (40.17)     1:57.29 (41.14)     2:38.21 (40.92)
 28 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               2:38.89    2:39.03 LAC    
              34.99     1:15.44 (40.45)     1:57.18 (41.74)     2:39.03 (41.85)
 29 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              2:36.48    2:40.00 LAC    
              35.54     1:15.85 (40.31)     1:57.66 (41.81)     2:40.00 (42.34)
 30 Ruben, Taleah A           14 SKY-MA               2:40.81    2:40.10 LAC    
              36.37     1:18.05 (41.68)     2:00.32 (42.27)     2:40.10 (39.78)
 31 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:40.79 LAC    
              36.01     1:16.97 (40.96)     2:00.01 (43.04)     2:40.79 (40.78)
 32 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               2:37.60    2:40.93 LAC    
              34.80     1:15.24 (40.44)     1:57.50 (42.26)     2:40.93 (43.43)
 33 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT               2:35.92    2:41.28 LAC    
              35.87     1:16.48 (40.61)     1:58.72 (42.24)     2:41.28 (42.56)
 34 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              2:39.78    2:41.41 LAC    
              35.32     1:16.18 (40.86)     1:58.94 (42.76)     2:41.41 (42.47)
 35 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:41.19    2:41.78 LAC    
              37.53     1:19.15 (41.62)     2:00.74 (41.59)     2:41.78 (41.04)
 36 Rippon, Bella M           14 HAC-MA               2:34.54    2:42.63        
              37.10     1:18.64 (41.54)     2:01.19 (42.55)     2:42.63 (41.44)
 37 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:40.56    2:43.52        
              37.64     1:18.50 (40.86)     2:02.31 (43.81)     2:43.52 (41.21)
 38 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA-MA               2:40.76    2:44.09        
              36.87     1:18.83 (41.96)     2:01.73 (42.90)     2:44.09 (42.36)
 39 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UMAC-MA              2:41.96    2:44.24        
              35.38     1:16.73 (41.35)     2:00.48 (43.75)     2:44.24 (43.76)
 40 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:41.30    2:46.31        
              37.13     1:19.41 (42.28)     2:02.96 (43.55)     2:46.31 (43.35)
 -- Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:35.07         DQ        
      False start
              34.74     1:15.03 (40.29)     1:55.76 (40.73)          DQ (40.56)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               2:14.56    2:10.48 LAC    
              29.82     1:03.11 (33.29)     1:36.77 (33.66)     2:10.48 (33.71)
  2 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:12.40    2:11.17 LAC    
              30.24     1:03.23 (32.99)     1:36.86 (33.63)     2:11.17 (34.31)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:16.27    2:13.95 LAC    
              29.90     1:03.52 (33.62)     1:39.05 (35.53)     2:13.95 (34.90)
  4 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:16.62    2:14.07 LAC    
              30.59     1:04.91 (34.32)     1:39.79 (34.88)     2:14.07 (34.28)
  5 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:16.56    2:16.49 LAC    
              31.33     1:05.39 (34.06)     1:40.73 (35.34)     2:16.49 (35.76)
  6 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:17.96    2:17.35 LAC    
              29.97     1:04.79 (34.82)     1:41.01 (36.22)     2:17.35 (36.34)
  7 Dela Cruz, Christian A    13 OCY-NJ               2:20.70    2:18.08 LAC    
              31.33     1:06.50 (35.17)     1:42.87 (36.37)     2:18.08 (35.21)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:19.72    2:18.25 LAC    
              31.00     1:06.04 (35.04)     1:41.99 (35.95)     2:18.25 (36.26)
B - Final
  9 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:22.13    2:18.37 LAC    
              30.54     1:05.75 (35.21)     1:42.33 (36.58)     2:18.37 (36.04)
 10 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:20.82    2:19.07 LAC    
              30.97     1:06.86 (35.89)     1:43.68 (36.82)     2:19.07 (35.39)
 11 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              2:23.17    2:20.11 LAC    
              30.68     1:06.28 (35.60)     1:43.58 (37.30)     2:20.11 (36.53)
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:23.94    2:20.34 LAC    
              31.18     1:06.42 (35.24)     1:43.28 (36.86)     2:20.34 (37.06)
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:22.63    2:20.49 LAC    
              31.90     1:07.76 (35.86)     1:44.01 (36.25)     2:20.49 (36.48)
 14 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:22.10    2:20.68 LAC    
              31.54     1:07.39 (35.85)     1:44.28 (36.89)     2:20.68 (36.40)
 15 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               2:22.83    2:21.17 LAC    
              31.30     1:06.45 (35.15)     1:43.77 (37.32)     2:21.17 (37.40)
 16 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA      2:21.18    2:23.90 LAC    
              32.05     1:08.59 (36.54)     1:46.51 (37.92)     2:23.90 (37.39)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:12.70    2:12.40 qLAC   
              29.93     1:03.96 (34.03)     1:38.42 (34.46)     2:12.40 (33.98)
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               2:19.07    2:14.56 qLAC   
              30.09     1:04.32 (34.23)     1:39.04 (34.72)     2:14.56 (35.52)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:20.41    2:16.27 qLAC   
              30.74     1:06.37 (35.63)     1:42.35 (35.98)     2:16.27 (33.92)
  4 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:21.49    2:16.56 qLAC   
              31.03     1:05.48 (34.45)     1:41.19 (35.71)     2:16.56 (35.37)
  5 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:18.57    2:16.62 qLAC   
              30.39     1:05.49 (35.10)     1:41.17 (35.68)     2:16.62 (35.45)
  6 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:16.06    2:17.96 qLAC   
              30.13     1:05.07 (34.94)     1:41.57 (36.50)     2:17.96 (36.39)
  7 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:25.97    2:19.72 qLAC   
              31.76     1:07.33 (35.57)     1:43.63 (36.30)     2:19.72 (36.09)
  8 Dela Cruz, Christian A    13 OCY-NJ               2:21.85    2:20.70 qLAC   
              32.21     1:08.02 (35.81)     1:44.48 (36.46)     2:20.70 (36.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:27.75    2:20.82 qLAC   
              31.50     1:06.60 (35.10)     1:42.76 (36.16)     2:20.82 (38.06)
 10 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA      2:26.53    2:21.18 qLAC   
              31.09     1:07.79 (36.70)     1:44.06 (36.27)     2:21.18 (37.12)
 11 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:33.37    2:22.10 qLAC   
              31.18     1:07.22 (36.04)     1:44.43 (37.21)     2:22.10 (37.67)
 12 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:20.35    2:22.13 qLAC   
              31.46     1:08.10 (36.64)     1:45.32 (37.22)     2:22.13 (36.81)
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:29.78    2:22.63 qLAC   
              32.67     1:09.12 (36.45)     1:45.72 (36.60)     2:22.63 (36.91)
 14 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               2:31.26    2:22.83 qLAC   
              31.22     1:07.48 (36.26)     1:45.02 (37.54)     2:22.83 (37.81)
 15 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              2:27.97    2:23.17 qLAC   
              31.21     1:07.42 (36.21)     1:45.48 (38.06)     2:23.17 (37.69)
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:23.94 qLAC   
              31.94     1:07.79 (35.85)     1:44.95 (37.16)     2:23.94 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               2:26.99    2:24.22 LAC    
              33.01     1:09.22 (36.21)     1:45.85 (36.63)     2:24.22 (38.37)
 18 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:25.04    2:24.36 LAC    
              32.68     1:09.66 (36.98)     1:46.86 (37.20)     2:24.36 (37.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:23.21    2:26.25 LAC    
              33.36     1:09.60 (36.24)     1:48.14 (38.54)     2:26.25 (38.11)
 20 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:27.46    2:26.74 LAC    
              33.60     1:09.93 (36.33)     1:48.25 (38.32)     2:26.74 (38.49)
 21 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:31.89    2:27.01 LAC    
              33.49     1:12.37 (38.88)     1:49.48 (37.11)     2:27.01 (37.53)
 22 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA              2:26.70    2:28.19 LAC    
              32.95     1:10.59 (37.64)     1:49.26 (38.67)     2:28.19 (38.93)
 23 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               2:28.85    2:28.27 LAC    
              35.07     1:13.02 (37.95)     1:50.46 (37.44)     2:28.27 (37.81)
 24 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:28.66 LAC    
              33.23     1:10.72 (37.49)     1:49.63 (38.91)     2:28.66 (39.03)
 25 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               2:30.67    2:28.74 LAC    
              32.92     1:11.39 (38.47)     1:49.77 (38.38)     2:28.74 (38.97)
 26 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               2:33.44    2:29.25 LAC    
              33.65     1:11.64 (37.99)     1:50.56 (38.92)     2:29.25 (38.69)
 27 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              2:33.84    2:29.29 LAC    
              34.29     1:13.13 (38.84)     1:51.43 (38.30)     2:29.29 (37.86)
 28 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:33.62    2:30.89 LAC    
              33.04     1:10.35 (37.31)     1:50.48 (40.13)     2:30.89 (40.41)
 29 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:31.38    2:31.58 LAC    
              34.95     1:14.22 (39.27)     1:53.64 (39.42)     2:31.58 (37.94)
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:31.45    2:31.73 LAC    
              33.45     1:12.15 (38.70)     1:52.49 (40.34)     2:31.73 (39.24)
 31 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              2:33.74    2:32.16 LAC    
              33.66     1:11.35 (37.69)     1:51.69 (40.34)     2:32.16 (40.47)
 32 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:31.77    2:32.50 LAC    
              33.65     1:13.23 (39.58)     1:53.00 (39.77)     2:32.50 (39.50)
 33 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:21.59    2:32.62 LAC    
              34.17     1:12.79 (38.62)     1:53.55 (40.76)     2:32.62 (39.07)
 34 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY-MA               2:54.14L   2:33.25 LAC    
              33.23     1:11.92 (38.69)     1:52.08 (40.16)     2:33.25 (41.17)
 35 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              2:33.48    2:33.35 LAC    
              35.14     1:13.82 (38.68)     1:53.89 (40.07)     2:33.35 (39.46)
 36 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              2:33.87    2:33.72 LAC    
              33.77     1:12.12 (38.35)     1:52.66 (40.54)     2:33.72 (41.06)
 37 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:54.36L   2:33.79 LAC    
              34.45     1:13.79 (39.34)     1:53.97 (40.18)     2:33.79 (39.82)
 38 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:32.66    2:33.93 LAC    
              33.81     1:13.00 (39.19)     1:53.54 (40.54)     2:33.93 (40.39)
 39 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:27.13    2:34.08 LAC    
              34.32     1:13.42 (39.10)     1:53.62 (40.20)     2:34.08 (40.46)
 40 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               2:34.08    2:35.27        
              35.15     1:14.71 (39.56)     1:55.57 (40.86)     2:35.27 (39.70)
 41 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              2:33.27    2:37.99        
              33.96     1:12.79 (38.83)     1:54.63 (41.84)     2:37.99 (43.36)
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:19.71    2:18.74 LAC    
              30.85     1:05.88 (35.03)     1:42.33 (36.45)     2:18.74 (36.41)
  2 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:22.92    2:20.78 LAC    
              32.24     1:07.54 (35.30)     1:43.89 (36.35)     2:20.78 (36.89)
  3 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:24.36    2:21.74 LAC    
              31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)     1:44.88 (36.69)     2:21.74 (36.86)
  4 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                2:24.48    2:23.34 LAC    
              31.50     1:07.60 (36.10)     1:45.62 (38.02)     2:23.34 (37.72)
  5 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               2:26.08    2:23.93 LAC    
              32.01     1:08.95 (36.94)     1:46.56 (37.61)     2:23.93 (37.37)
  6 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:25.75    2:24.27 LAC    
              32.24     1:08.67 (36.43)     1:46.12 (37.45)     2:24.27 (38.15)
  7 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:26.52    2:24.41 LAC    
              32.22     1:08.41 (36.19)     1:46.55 (38.14)     2:24.41 (37.86)
  8 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:23.34    2:26.44 LAC    
              31.95     1:07.81 (35.86)     1:46.21 (38.40)     2:26.44 (40.23)
B - Final
  9 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:26.70    2:25.09 LAC    
              33.71     1:09.90 (36.19)     1:48.14 (38.24)     2:25.09 (36.95)
 10 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                2:29.43    2:25.11 LAC    
              32.55     1:09.85 (37.30)     1:47.99 (38.14)     2:25.11 (37.12)
 11 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              2:27.94    2:27.41 LAC    
              31.87     1:08.45 (36.58)     1:46.76 (38.31)     2:27.41 (40.65)
 12 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:29.62    2:28.43 LAC    
              33.11     1:10.53 (37.42)     1:49.50 (38.97)     2:28.43 (38.93)
 13 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               2:30.28    2:29.75 LAC    
              33.00     1:10.31 (37.31)     1:50.07 (39.76)     2:29.75 (39.68)
 14 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:31.24    2:30.55 LAC    
              34.79     1:13.13 (38.34)     1:52.10 (38.97)     2:30.55 (38.45)
 15 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.19    2:32.72 LAC    
              34.32     1:13.18 (38.86)     1:52.79 (39.61)     2:32.72 (39.93)
 16 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               2:32.05    2:35.40 LAC    
              32.06     1:11.59 (39.53)     1:53.33 (41.74)     2:35.40 (42.07)
C - Final
 17 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:33.89    2:30.81 LAC    
              33.53     1:11.64 (38.11)     1:51.10 (39.46)     2:30.81 (39.71)
 18 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               2:33.37    2:30.83 LAC    
              32.94     1:11.48 (38.54)     1:51.51 (40.03)     2:30.83 (39.32)
 19 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              2:32.84    2:30.99 LAC    
              32.99     1:10.75 (37.76)     1:50.16 (39.41)     2:30.99 (40.83)
 20 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                2:32.99    2:31.87 LAC    
              33.25     1:11.27 (38.02)     1:51.45 (40.18)     2:31.87 (40.42)
 20 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:32.88    2:31.87 LAC    
              34.13     1:12.05 (37.92)     1:52.48 (40.43)     2:31.87 (39.39)
 22 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               2:33.00    2:31.91 LAC    
              33.29     1:12.02 (38.73)     1:51.94 (39.92)     2:31.91 (39.97)
 23 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:35.21    2:33.34 LAC    
              34.56     1:13.02 (38.46)     1:52.92 (39.90)     2:33.34 (40.42)
 24 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:34.19    2:36.52 LAC    
              35.57     1:14.70 (39.13)     1:55.17 (40.47)     2:36.52 (41.35)
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:18.50    2:19.71 qLAC   
              32.03     1:07.51 (35.48)     1:43.95 (36.44)     2:19.71 (35.76)
  2 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:20.82    2:22.92 qLAC   
              32.84     1:08.33 (35.49)     1:45.71 (37.38)     2:22.92 (37.21)
  3 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:24.69    2:23.34 qLAC   
              32.82     1:08.73 (35.91)     1:45.98 (37.25)     2:23.34 (37.36)
  4 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:23.96    2:24.36 qLAC   
              32.74     1:10.05 (37.31)     1:47.39 (37.34)     2:24.36 (36.97)
  5 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                2:27.56    2:24.48 qLAC   
              32.22     1:09.10 (36.88)     1:47.22 (38.12)     2:24.48 (37.26)
  6 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:22.53    2:25.75 qLAC   
              32.97     1:09.76 (36.79)     1:47.71 (37.95)     2:25.75 (38.04)
  7 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               2:24.33    2:26.08 qLAC   
              32.58     1:10.43 (37.85)     1:48.24 (37.81)     2:26.08 (37.84)
  8 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:23.65    2:26.52 qLAC   
              32.63     1:09.51 (36.88)     1:47.89 (38.38)     2:26.52 (38.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:28.76    2:26.70 qLAC   
              33.60     1:10.81 (37.21)     1:48.51 (37.70)     2:26.70 (38.19)
 10 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              2:23.88    2:27.94 qLAC   
              33.10     1:09.18 (36.08)     1:47.27 (38.09)     2:27.94 (40.67)
 11 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                2:24.15    2:29.43 qLAC   
              32.40     1:10.59 (38.19)     1:49.82 (39.23)     2:29.43 (39.61)
 12 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:30.33    2:29.62 qLAC   
              33.36     1:10.98 (37.62)     1:49.80 (38.82)     2:29.62 (39.82)
 13 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               2:33.37    2:30.28 qLAC   
              34.34     1:12.64 (38.30)     1:51.95 (39.31)     2:30.28 (38.33)
 14 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:28.58    2:31.24 qLAC   
              35.44     1:13.48 (38.04)     1:52.28 (38.80)     2:31.24 (38.96)
 15 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               2:38.99    2:32.05 qLAC   
              33.91                             1:11.95 ( )                    
            1:52.44 ( )     2:32.05 (39.61)                                        
 16 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:32.19 qLAC   
              34.89     1:13.28 (38.39)     1:52.70 (39.42)     2:32.19 (39.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              2:29.55    2:32.84 qLAC   
              34.80     1:12.81 (38.01)     1:52.52 (39.71)     2:32.84 (40.32)
 18 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:30.52    2:32.88 qLAC   
              34.08     1:12.93 (38.85)     1:53.07 (40.14)     2:32.88 (39.81)
 19 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                2:24.26    2:32.99 qLAC   
              33.51     1:12.12 (38.61)     1:51.92 (39.80)     2:32.99 (41.07)
 20 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               2:26.12    2:33.00 qLAC   
              33.74     1:12.77 (39.03)     1:52.68 (39.91)     2:33.00 (40.32)
 21 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               2:35.39    2:33.37 qLAC   
              32.77     1:11.69 (38.92)     1:52.59 (40.90)     2:33.37 (40.78)
 22 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:29.39    2:33.89 qLAC   
              33.58     1:12.38 (38.80)     1:53.57 (41.19)     2:33.89 (40.32)
 23 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:37.26    2:34.19 qLAC   
              35.42     1:14.74 (39.32)     1:53.88 (39.14)     2:34.19 (40.31)
 24 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:34.87    2:35.21 qLAC   
              34.88     1:14.15 (39.27)     1:54.94 (40.79)     2:35.21 (40.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mulhern, Kira G           16 GRA-MA               2:35.70    2:35.65 LAC    
              35.06     1:14.14 (39.08)     1:55.61 (41.47)     2:35.65 (40.04)
 26 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:35.73    2:35.72 LAC    
              35.12     1:14.16 (39.04)     1:54.91 (40.75)     2:35.72 (40.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA              2:36.67    2:36.07 LAC    
              34.44     1:14.23 (39.79)     1:55.20 (40.97)     2:36.07 (40.87)
 28 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:29.75    2:36.09 LAC    
              35.60     1:15.16 (39.56)     1:55.29 (40.13)     2:36.09 (40.80)
 29 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      2:27.99    2:36.28 LAC    
              35.26     1:15.39 (40.13)     1:55.91 (40.52)     2:36.28 (40.37)
 30 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               2:39.70    2:36.36 LAC    
              35.25                             1:14.72 ( )                    
            1:55.51 ( )     2:36.36 (40.85)                                        
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:36.62    2:36.73 LAC    
              35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)     1:56.80 (41.23)     2:36.73 (39.93)
 32 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.42    2:36.93 LAC    
              34.72     1:14.63 (39.91)     1:56.93 (42.30)     2:36.93 (40.00)
 33 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:31.83    2:36.99 LAC    
              35.71     1:15.99 (40.28)     1:56.94 (40.95)     2:36.99 (40.05)
 34 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA               2:36.39    2:37.24 LAC    
              35.28     1:14.88 (39.60)     1:55.71 (40.83)     2:37.24 (41.53)
 35 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:37.89    2:38.17 LAC    
              35.40     1:15.62 (40.22)     1:56.58 (40.96)     2:38.17 (41.59)
 36 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:38.39    2:38.28 LAC    
 37 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:36.16    2:38.39        
              34.87     1:15.48 (40.61)     1:57.11 (41.63)     2:38.39 (41.28)
 38 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD               2:36.86    2:38.42        
              36.52     1:17.11 (40.59)     1:58.62 (41.51)     2:38.42 (39.80)
 39 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD               2:29.25    2:38.80        
              35.99     1:16.00 (40.01)     1:57.30 (41.30)     2:38.80 (41.50)
 40 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:33.68    2:39.49        
              36.06     1:16.29 (40.23)     1:57.99 (41.70)     2:39.49 (41.50)
 41 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:37.98    2:40.15        
              35.78     1:15.84 (40.06)     1:57.72 (41.88)     2:40.15 (42.43)
 42 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             2:24.85    2:42.17        
              36.45     1:17.44 (40.99)     1:59.84 (42.40)     2:42.17 (42.33)
 43 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.88    2:42.70        
              35.23     1:15.75 (40.52)     1:58.43 (42.68)     2:42.70 (44.27)
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     2:08.06    2:03.62 LAC    
              28.20       59.09 (30.89)     1:31.33 (32.24)     2:03.62 (32.29)
  2 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               2:04.70    2:04.28 LAC    
              28.32       59.60 (31.28)     1:31.64 (32.04)     2:04.28 (32.64)
  3 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              2:07.75    2:06.75 LAC    
              28.23     1:00.05 (31.82)     1:33.19 (33.14)     2:06.75 (33.56)
  4 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT              2:07.27    2:06.99 LAC    
              28.06     1:00.24 (32.18)     1:33.98 (33.74)     2:06.99 (33.01)
  5 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.75    2:07.63 LAC    
              28.10       59.94 (31.84)     1:33.55 (33.61)     2:07.63 (34.08)
  6 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ               2:07.12    2:08.34 LAC    
              28.17     1:00.09 (31.92)     1:33.65 (33.56)     2:08.34 (34.69)
  7 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               2:10.18    2:11.11 LAC    
              30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)     1:36.62 (34.03)     2:11.11 (34.49)
  8 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:09.84    2:12.09 LAC    
              28.86     1:01.76 (32.90)     1:36.80 (35.04)     2:12.09 (35.29)
B - Final
  9 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              2:11.71    2:08.80 LAC    
              29.27     1:01.84 (32.57)     1:34.90 (33.06)     2:08.80 (33.90)
 10 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA              2:11.75    2:09.81 LAC    
              28.48     1:00.76 (32.28)     1:34.56 (33.80)     2:09.81 (35.25)
 11 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:14.42    2:11.80 LAC    
              31.49     1:03.75 (32.26)     1:37.74 (33.99)     2:11.80 (34.06)
 12 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:12.93    2:12.77 LAC    
              29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)     1:37.80 (34.65)     2:12.77 (34.97)
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:13.10 LAC    
              29.18     1:03.02 (33.84)     1:37.74 (34.72)     2:13.10 (35.36)
 14 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              2:13.17    2:13.50 LAC    
              31.21     1:04.59 (33.38)     1:39.19 (34.60)     2:13.50 (34.31)
 15 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:13.26    2:13.62 LAC    
              29.62     1:03.26 (33.64)     1:38.10 (34.84)     2:13.62 (35.52)
 16 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:14.87    2:15.13 LAC    
              30.91     1:05.30 (34.39)     1:40.36 (35.06)     2:15.13 (34.77)
C - Final
 17 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:15.10    2:13.08 LAC    
              29.69     1:03.54 (33.85)     1:38.58 (35.04)     2:13.08 (34.50)
 18 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:15.74    2:14.13 LAC    
              30.64     1:04.65 (34.01)     1:39.22 (34.57)     2:14.13 (34.91)
 19 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:16.17    2:14.39 LAC    
              29.57     1:03.99 (34.42)     1:39.23 (35.24)     2:14.39 (35.16)
 20 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ               2:18.49    2:15.71 LAC    
              29.90     1:04.14 (34.24)     1:39.08 (34.94)     2:15.71 (36.63)
 21 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               2:16.15    2:15.72 LAC    
              30.54     1:05.20 (34.66)     1:40.47 (35.27)     2:15.72 (35.25)
 22 Dauser, Chris M           15 UN-70-CT             2:17.23    2:17.10 LAC    
              30.96     1:05.76 (34.80)     1:43.16 (37.40)     2:17.10 (33.94)
 23 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:18.17    2:17.50 LAC    
              30.63     1:05.51 (34.88)     1:42.31 (36.80)     2:17.50 (35.19)
 24 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA             2:18.17    2:18.65 LAC    
              31.25     1:07.17 (35.92)     1:43.27 (36.10)     2:18.65 (35.38)
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               2:08.53    2:04.70 qLAC   
              28.70       59.72 (31.02)     1:31.90 (32.18)     2:04.70 (32.80)
  2 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ               2:07.97    2:07.12 qLAC   
              28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:33.85 (32.58)     2:07.12 (33.27)
  3 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT              2:05.42    2:07.27 qLAC   
              28.73     1:01.34 (32.61)     1:35.24 (33.90)     2:07.27 (32.03)
  4 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              2:10.67    2:07.75 qLAC   
              28.43     1:00.95 (32.52)     1:34.25 (33.30)     2:07.75 (33.50)
  5 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     2:08.16    2:08.06 qLAC   
              28.84     1:01.91 (33.07)     1:35.04 (33.13)     2:08.06 (33.02)
  6 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.93    2:08.75 qLAC   
              28.41     1:00.73 (32.32)     1:33.98 (33.25)     2:08.75 (34.77)
  7 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:16.01    2:09.84 qLAC   
              28.89     1:01.80 (32.91)     1:35.35 (33.55)     2:09.84 (34.49)
  8 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               2:13.55    2:10.18 qLAC   
              30.67     1:03.72 (33.05)     1:37.25 (33.53)     2:10.18 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              2:10.01    2:11.71 qLAC   
              29.87     1:03.13 (33.26)     1:36.94 (33.81)     2:11.71 (34.77)
 10 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA              2:16.01    2:11.75 qLAC   
              29.33     1:01.90 (32.57)     1:36.23 (34.33)     2:11.75 (35.52)
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:11.24    2:12.52 qLAC   
              29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)     1:37.32 (34.46)     2:12.52 (35.20)
 12 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:16.41    2:12.93 qLAC   
              29.66     1:03.30 (33.64)     1:38.17 (34.87)     2:12.93 (34.76)
 13 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              2:13.04    2:13.17 qLAC   
              32.15     1:05.64 (33.49)     1:38.52 (32.88)     2:13.17 (34.65)
 14 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               2:13.85    2:13.26 qLAC   
              29.81     1:03.58 (33.77)     1:38.33 (34.75)     2:13.26 (34.93)
 15 Crawford, Reggie D        17 SKY-MA               2:19.48    2:14.02 qLAC   
              30.72     1:05.47 (34.75)     1:41.51 (36.04)     2:14.02 (32.51)
 16 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:12.76    2:14.42 qLAC   
              30.82     1:04.34 (33.52)     1:40.34 (36.00)     2:14.42 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:14.51    2:14.87 qLAC   
              30.73     1:04.79 (34.06)     1:39.75 (34.96)     2:14.87 (35.12)
 18 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:12.69    2:15.10 qLAC   
              30.03     1:03.92 (33.89)     1:39.45 (35.53)     2:15.10 (35.65)
 19 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:19.89    2:15.74 qLAC   
              30.95     1:05.48 (34.53)     1:40.78 (35.30)     2:15.74 (34.96)
 20 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               2:11.54    2:16.15 qLAC   
              30.61     1:04.97 (34.36)     1:40.39 (35.42)     2:16.15 (35.76)
 21 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:23.48    2:16.17 qLAC   
              30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)     1:40.10 (35.76)     2:16.17 (36.07)
 22 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           2:22.43    2:16.62 qLAC   
              29.69     1:04.63 (34.94)     1:41.19 (36.56)     2:16.62 (35.43)
 23 Dauser, Chris M           15 UN-70-CT             2:23.53    2:17.23 qLAC   
              30.66     1:06.26 (35.60)     1:42.09 (35.83)     2:17.23 (35.14)
 24 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           2:18.15    2:17.33 qLAC   
              30.12     1:04.56 (34.44)     1:41.30 (36.74)     2:17.33 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:20.29    2:18.17 LAC    
              32.30     1:07.22 (34.92)     1:43.24 (36.02)     2:18.17 (34.93)
 25 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA             2:20.24    2:18.17 LAC    
              30.36     1:05.76 (35.40)     1:41.94 (36.18)     2:18.17 (36.23)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ               2:11.91    2:18.49 LAC    
              31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)     1:41.46 (35.57)     2:18.49 (37.03)
 28 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:40.67L   2:18.52 LAC    
              30.94     1:06.17 (35.23)     1:42.67 (36.50)     2:18.52 (35.85)
 29 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR              2:13.44    2:19.04 LAC    
              30.71     1:04.74 (34.03)     1:40.94 (36.20)     2:19.04 (38.10)
 30 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               2:17.17    2:19.42 LAC    
              31.28     1:06.67 (35.39)     1:42.86 (36.19)     2:19.42 (36.56)
 31 Meng, Christopher R       17 GSVY-MA              2:13.28    2:19.63 LAC    
              31.57     1:06.40 (34.83)     1:42.99 (36.59)     2:19.63 (36.64)
 32 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               2:20.05    2:19.66 LAC    
              31.41     1:06.55 (35.14)     1:42.79 (36.24)     2:19.66 (36.87)
 33 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               2:23.28    2:19.78 LAC    
              32.31     1:07.78 (35.47)     1:44.54 (36.76)     2:19.78 (35.24)
 34 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              2:22.09    2:20.00 LAC    
              30.58     1:06.17 (35.59)     1:42.96 (36.79)     2:20.00 (37.04)
 35 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                2:19.72    2:20.95 LAC    
              30.82     1:06.63 (35.81)     1:44.04 (37.41)     2:20.95 (36.91)
 36 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               2:21.56    2:21.10 LAC    
              30.14     1:05.21 (35.07)     1:42.59 (37.38)     2:21.10 (38.51)
 37 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               2:22.10    2:21.22 LAC    
              31.67     1:07.07 (35.40)     1:43.86 (36.79)     2:21.22 (37.36)
 38 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:21.99    2:21.75 LAC    
              31.14     1:07.35 (36.21)     1:45.27 (37.92)     2:21.75 (36.48)
 39 Snyder, Matt S            17 TOPS-MA              2:17.81    2:21.85 LAC    
              32.12     1:08.88 (36.76)     1:44.93 (36.05)     2:21.85 (36.92)
 40 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:24.86    2:22.35 LAC    
              31.83     1:07.17 (35.34)     1:44.75 (37.58)     2:22.35 (37.60)
 41 Chase, Tommy              15 WSY-MA               2:21.31    2:22.71 LAC    
              32.03     1:08.24 (36.21)     1:45.45 (37.21)     2:22.71 (37.26)
 42 Rea, Sam M                17 EST-MD               2:19.39    2:22.94 LAC    
              32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)     1:46.79 (37.22)     2:22.94 (36.15)
 43 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:20.96    2:23.11 LAC    
              30.80     1:06.31 (35.51)     1:44.28 (37.97)     2:23.11 (38.83)
 44 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:23.19 LAC    
              32.06     1:07.63 (35.57)     1:45.52 (37.89)     2:23.19 (37.67)
 45 Ober, Nathan D            15 KAY-MA               2:20.57    2:23.84        
              31.87     1:08.65 (36.78)     1:46.47 (37.82)     2:23.84 (37.37)
 46 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:23.37    2:24.46        
              32.38     1:08.80 (36.42)     1:46.59 (37.79)     2:24.46 (37.87)
 47 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               2:25.35    2:26.73        
              32.28     1:08.93 (36.65)     1:47.42 (38.49)     2:26.73 (39.31)
 48 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA               2:17.20    2:27.34        
              32.66     1:10.59 (37.93)     1:49.19 (38.60)     2:27.34 (38.15)
 49 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              2:24.40    2:27.54        
              33.04     1:10.03 (36.99)     1:48.42 (38.39)     2:27.54 (39.12)
 -- Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:21.52         DQ        
      False start
              31.06     1:06.73 (35.67)     1:43.71 (36.98)          DQ (36.35)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                56.22      55.72 LAC    
              26.58       55.72 (29.14)                                        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 56.65      57.03 LAC    
              27.72       57.03 (29.31)                                        
  3 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 57.97      58.32 LAC    
              28.07       58.32 (30.25)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 58.12      58.43 LAC    
              28.43       58.43 (30.00)                                        
  4 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.93      58.43 LAC    
              28.36       58.43 (30.07)                                        
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 59.13      58.56 LAC    
              28.55       58.56 (30.01)                                        
  7 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA                 59.21      58.60 LAC    
              28.73       58.60 (29.87)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       59.51      59.73 LAC    
              29.05       59.73 (30.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA               1:00.22      58.76 LAC    
              28.31       58.76 (30.45)                                        
 10 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:00.22      59.02 LAC    
              28.63       59.02 (30.39)                                        
 11 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 59.88      59.20 LAC    
              29.11       59.20 (30.09)                                        
 12 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD                 59.92      59.54 LAC    
              29.15       59.54 (30.39)                                        
 13 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:00.45    1:00.01 LAC    
              28.56     1:00.01 (31.45)                                        
 14 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:00.34    1:00.08 LAC    
              28.79     1:00.08 (31.29)                                        
 15 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:00.32    1:00.33 LAC    
              29.02     1:00.33 (31.31)                                        
 16 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               1:00.13    1:00.85 LAC    
              29.26     1:00.85 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                57.81      56.22 qLAC   
              27.04       56.22 (29.18)                                        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 57.78      56.65 qLAC   
              27.66       56.65 (28.99)                                        
  3 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 58.44      57.97 qLAC   
              28.17       57.97 (29.80)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 59.20      58.12 qLAC   
              16.51       58.12 (41.61)                                        
  5 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.92      58.93 qLAC   
              28.78       58.93 (30.15)                                        
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 58.52      59.13 qLAC   
              29.10       59.13 (30.03)                                        
  7 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA                 59.62      59.21 qLAC   
              29.09       59.21 (30.12)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       58.97      59.51 qLAC   
              29.14       59.51 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:01.31      59.88 qLAC   
              29.60       59.88 (30.28)                                        
 10 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               1:01.88      59.92 qLAC   
              29.34       59.92 (30.58)                                        
 11 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               1:00.43    1:00.13 qLAC   
              29.01     1:00.13 (31.12)                                        
 12 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                58.61    1:00.22 qLAC   
              29.44     1:00.22 (30.78)                                        
 12 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 59.29    1:00.22 qLAC   
              29.09     1:00.22 (31.13)                                        
 14 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:01.06    1:00.32 qLAC   
              29.05     1:00.32 (31.27)                                        
 15 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               59.54    1:00.34 qLAC   
              29.60     1:00.34 (30.74)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               59.67    1:00.45 qLAC   
              29.06     1:00.45 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:02.62    1:00.48 LAC    
              29.81     1:00.48 (30.67)                                        
 18 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               1:04.07    1:00.81 LAC    
              29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               1:01.40    1:01.14 LAC    
              29.61     1:01.14 (31.53)                                        
 20 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA               1:02.65    1:01.35 LAC    
              30.04     1:01.35 (31.31)                                        
 21 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               1:02.95    1:01.39 LAC    
              30.05     1:01.39 (31.34)                                        
 22 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA              1:03.52    1:01.64 LAC    
              29.89     1:01.64 (31.75)                                        
 23 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.67    1:01.65 LAC    
              29.93     1:01.65 (31.72)                                        
 24 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               1:02.24    1:01.76 LAC    
              30.42     1:01.76 (31.34)                                        
 25 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               1:01.34    1:01.82 LAC    
              30.05     1:01.82 (31.77)                                        
 26 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:02.86    1:01.92 LAC    
              30.32     1:01.92 (31.60)                                        
 27 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:03.44    1:02.01 LAC    
              29.93     1:02.01 (32.08)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     1:03.80    1:02.34 LAC    
              30.63     1:02.34 (31.71)                                        
 29 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               1:04.16    1:02.52 LAC    
              30.97     1:02.52 (31.55)                                        
 30 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.75    1:02.86 LAC    
              30.19     1:02.86 (32.67)                                        
 31 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:03.21 LAC    
              31.05     1:03.21 (32.16)                                        
 32 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:04.21    1:03.22 LAC    
              30.76     1:03.22 (32.46)                                        
 33 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              1:13.12L   1:03.23 LAC    
              31.07     1:03.23 (32.16)                                        
 34 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:04.27    1:03.42 LAC    
              30.99     1:03.42 (32.43)                                        
 35 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               1:03.37    1:03.45 LAC    
              30.99     1:03.45 (32.46)                                        
 36 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.51    1:03.48 LAC    
              30.86     1:03.48 (32.62)                                        
 37 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              1:02.92    1:03.59 LAC    
              31.18     1:03.59 (32.41)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              1:04.28    1:03.64 LAC    
              30.78     1:03.64 (32.86)                                        
 39 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               1:04.67    1:03.69 LAC    
              30.91     1:03.69 (32.78)                                        
 40 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:03.19    1:03.75 LAC    
              31.08     1:03.75 (32.67)                                        
 41 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:03.18    1:03.92 LAC    
              31.28     1:03.92 (32.64)                                        
 42 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               1:03.85    1:04.00 LAC    
              30.87     1:04.00 (33.13)                                        
 43 Rippon, Bella M           14 HAC-MA               1:02.08    1:04.12 LAC    
              31.18     1:04.12 (32.94)                                        
 44 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:03.05    1:04.49        
              31.83     1:04.49 (32.66)                                        
 45 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.05    1:04.60        
              31.56     1:04.60 (33.04)                                        
 46 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:04.27    1:04.76        
              31.73     1:04.76 (33.03)                                        
 47 Franco, Katie             13 WEST-CT              1:05.02    1:04.99        
              31.77     1:04.99 (33.22)                                        
 48 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               1:03.63    1:05.66        
              31.56     1:05.66 (34.10)                                        
 49 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               1:02.73    1:05.88        
              31.99     1:05.88 (33.89)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT              1:04.58    1:06.01        
              32.56     1:06.01 (33.45)                                        
 51 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA               1:03.83    1:06.05        
              31.82     1:06.05 (34.23)                                        
 52 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:02.82    1:06.07        
              32.41     1:06.07 (33.66)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 53.49      52.86 LAC    
              25.53       52.86 (27.33)                                        
  2 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                54.78      53.32 LAC    
              25.97       53.32 (27.35)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.59      54.36 LAC    
              27.25       54.36 (27.11)                                        
  4 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                54.86      54.52 LAC    
              26.43       54.52 (28.09)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT               55.81      55.03 LAC    
              26.91       55.03 (28.12)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            55.58      55.05 LAC    
              26.99       55.05 (28.06)                                        
  7 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT               55.05      55.08 LAC    
              26.83       55.08 (28.25)                                        
  8 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                55.68      55.86 LAC    
              26.67       55.86 (29.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 56.58      55.70 LAC    
              27.02       55.70 (28.68)                                        
 10 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 56.91      56.70 LAC    
              27.86       56.70 (28.84)                                        
 11 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               57.51      56.74 LAC    
              27.66       56.74 (29.08)                                        
 12 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT                 57.38      56.96 LAC    
              27.80       56.96 (29.16)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 57.26      57.35 LAC    
              27.38       57.35 (29.97)                                        
 14 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 57.36      57.36 LAC    
              28.11       57.36 (29.25)                                        
 15 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA          57.67      57.99 LAC    
              28.16       57.99 (29.83)                                        
 16 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 57.83      58.44 LAC    
              28.55       58.44 (29.89)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 53.49      53.49 qLAC   
              25.84       53.49 (27.65)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.90      54.59 qLAC   
              27.26       54.59 (27.33)                                        
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                55.02      54.78 qLAC   
              26.37       54.78 (28.41)                                        
  4 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                55.88      54.86 qLAC   
              26.41       54.86 (28.45)                                        
  5 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT               57.26      55.05 qLAC   
              26.88       55.05 (28.17)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.96      55.58 qLAC   
              27.18       55.58 (28.40)                                        
  7 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                57.18      55.68 qLAC   
              26.89       55.68 (28.79)                                        
  8 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT               56.16      55.81 qLAC   
              27.34       55.81 (28.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 58.04      56.58 qLAC   
              27.73       56.58 (28.85)                                        
 10 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 58.81      56.91 qLAC   
              27.98       56.91 (28.93)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:00.01      57.26 qLAC   
              27.73       57.26 (29.53)                                        
 12 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 58.52      57.36 qLAC   
              27.97       57.36 (29.39)                                        
 13 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               1:00.28      57.38 qLAC   
              28.21       57.38 (29.17)                                        
 14 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               59.85      57.51 qLAC   
              27.67       57.51 (29.84)                                        
 15 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA          59.24      57.67 qLAC   
              28.21       57.67 (29.46)                                        
 16 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 58.72      57.83 qLAC   
              28.29       57.83 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                58.67      58.14 LAC    
              28.65       58.14 (29.49)                                        
 18 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT               56.75      58.42 LAC    
              28.66       58.42 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               1:00.73      58.55 LAC    
              28.73       58.55 (29.82)                                        
 20 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.93      58.60 LAC    
              28.70       58.60 (29.90)                                        
 20 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             1:01.03      58.60 LAC    
              28.57       58.60 (30.03)                                        
 22 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              1:00.08      58.64 LAC    
              28.09       58.64 (30.55)                                        
 23 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.08      58.77 LAC    
              28.55       58.77 (30.22)                                        
 24 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                59.78      59.00 LAC    
              28.42       59.00 (30.58)                                        
 25 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               1:01.55      59.04 LAC    
              29.18       59.04 (29.86)                                        
 26 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:00.50      59.08 LAC    
              28.74       59.08 (30.34)                                        
 27 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:00.22      59.23 LAC    
              28.77       59.23 (30.46)                                        
 28 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92      59.26 LAC    
              29.08       59.26 (30.18)                                        
 29 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD               1:02.02      59.35 LAC    
              28.74       59.35 (30.61)                                        
 30 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:00.82      59.52 LAC    
              28.46       59.52 (31.06)                                        
 31 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:00.19      59.61 LAC    
              28.92       59.61 (30.69)                                        
 32 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.39      59.64 LAC    
              28.79       59.64 (30.85)                                        
 33 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.32      59.77 LAC    
              29.14       59.77 (30.63)                                        
 34 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              1:00.37    1:00.04 LAC    
              29.39     1:00.04 (30.65)                                        
 35 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:02.01    1:00.06 LAC    
              29.67     1:00.06 (30.39)                                        
 36 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT                58.98    1:00.07 LAC    
              28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)                                        
 37 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA                 59.74    1:00.18 LAC    
              29.48     1:00.18 (30.70)                                        
 38 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:02.49    1:00.33 LAC    
              29.45     1:00.33 (30.88)                                        
 39 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.99    1:00.46 LAC    
              29.72     1:00.46 (30.74)                                        
 40 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.04    1:00.52 LAC    
              29.72     1:00.52 (30.80)                                        
 41 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT             1:01.07    1:00.78 LAC    
              29.77     1:00.78 (31.01)                                        
 42 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA                 59.21    1:00.81 LAC    
              29.46     1:00.81 (31.35)                                        
 43 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              1:00.22    1:01.05 LAC    
              29.88     1:01.05 (31.17)                                        
 44 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:01.06 LAC    
              29.60     1:01.06 (31.46)                                        
 44 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              1:01.98    1:01.06 LAC    
              30.14     1:01.06 (30.92)                                        
 46 Li, Terry X               13 RAC-CT               1:00.96    1:01.63 LAC    
              30.62     1:01.63 (31.01)                                        
 47 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:01.85    1:02.36        
              30.18     1:02.36 (32.18)                                        
 48 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              1:02.00    1:03.16        
              30.71     1:03.16 (32.45)                                        
 49 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.87    1:03.23        
              31.03     1:03.23 (32.20)                                        
 50 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:02.07    1:03.48        
              30.82     1:03.48 (32.66)                                        
 51 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:01.69    1:03.80        
              30.31     1:03.80 (33.49)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       56.31      55.79 LAC    
              27.42       55.79 (28.37)                                        
  2 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 55.96      55.82 LAC    
              27.28       55.82 (28.54)                                        
  3 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 57.74      56.71 LAC    
              27.39       56.71 (29.32)                                        
  4 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA                 58.38      57.22 LAC    
              28.18       57.22 (29.04)                                        
  5 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 57.82      57.80 LAC    
              28.17       57.80 (29.63)                                        
  6 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 58.63      57.95 LAC    
              28.36       57.95 (29.59)                                        
  7 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 58.06      58.15 LAC    
              28.22       58.15 (29.93)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 58.24      58.54 LAC    
              28.76       58.54 (29.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 FSSC-MA                59.53      57.59 LAC    
              27.62       57.59 (29.97)                                        
 10 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA               58.99      58.04 LAC    
              28.85       58.04 (29.19)                                        
 11 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ                 59.25      58.52 LAC    
              28.45       58.52 (30.07)                                        
 12 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.14      58.91 LAC    
              28.24       58.91 (30.67)                                        
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA                 59.32      59.00 LAC    
              28.24       59.00 (30.76)                                        
 14 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             59.12      59.02 LAC    
              28.63       59.02 (30.39)                                        
 15 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD                 59.40      59.12 LAC    
              28.74       59.12 (30.38)                                        
 16 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 59.60      59.85 LAC    
              28.88       59.85 (30.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                59.72      58.29 LAC    
              28.26       58.29 (30.03)                                        
 18 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 59.72      58.51 LAC    
              28.61       58.51 (29.90)                                        
 19 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.64      59.49 LAC    
              28.59       59.49 (30.90)                                        
 20 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 59.76      59.51 LAC    
              28.47       59.51 (31.04)                                        
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.77      59.71 LAC    
              28.88       59.71 (30.83)                                        
 22 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                 59.95      59.92 LAC    
              28.44       59.92 (31.48)                                        
 23 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:00.10    1:00.20 LAC    
              29.08     1:00.20 (31.12)                                        
 24 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA               1:00.06    1:00.27 LAC    
              28.98     1:00.27 (31.29)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 55.22      55.96 qLAC   
              27.33       55.96 (28.63)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       56.61      56.31 qLAC   
              27.61       56.31 (28.70)                                        
  3 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 58.50      57.74 qLAC   
              27.90       57.74 (29.84)                                        
  4 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 56.71      57.82 qLAC   
              28.02       57.82 (29.80)                                        
  5 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 58.55      58.06 qLAC   
              28.41       58.06 (29.65)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 57.31      58.24 qLAC   
              28.46       58.24 (29.78)                                        
  7 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA                 58.04      58.38 qLAC   
              28.63       58.38 (29.75)                                        
  8 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 56.91      58.63 qLAC   
              28.44       58.63 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA               58.57      58.99 qLAC   
              28.97       58.99 (30.02)                                        
 10 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             59.55      59.12 qLAC   
              29.01       59.12 (30.11)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55      59.14 qLAC   
              28.87       59.14 (30.27)                                        
 12 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ                 57.73      59.25 qLAC   
              28.95       59.25 (30.30)                                        
 13 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA                 59.54      59.32 qLAC   
              28.62       59.32 (30.70)                                        
 14 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD                 59.19      59.40 qLAC   
              28.90       59.40 (30.50)                                        
 15 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 FSSC-MA                58.25      59.53 qLAC   
              28.71       59.53 (30.82)                                        
 16 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               1:00.22      59.60 qLAC   
              29.20       59.60 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54      59.64 qLAC   
              28.89       59.64 (30.75)                                        
 18 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                59.23      59.72 qLAC   
              28.62       59.72 (31.10)                                        
 18 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 57.66      59.72 qLAC   
              29.24       59.72 (30.48)                                        
 20 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA                 59.23      59.76 qLAC   
              28.47       59.76 (31.29)                                        
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.34      59.77 qLAC   
              28.97       59.77 (30.80)                                        
 22 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                 59.31      59.95 qLAC   
              28.80       59.95 (31.15)                                        
 23 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 59.27    1:00.06 qLAC   
              29.22     1:00.06 (30.84)                                        
 24 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR       58.94    1:00.10 qLAC   
              29.16     1:00.10 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              1:08.13L   1:00.13 LAC    
              29.56     1:00.13 (30.57)                                        
 26 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ               1:00.57    1:00.15 LAC    
              29.36     1:00.15 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ                 59.43    1:00.30 LAC    
              29.39     1:00.30 (30.91)                                        
 28 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion-MA        59.40    1:00.49 LAC    
              29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)                                        
 29 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               1:01.17    1:00.55 LAC    
              29.64     1:00.55 (30.91)                                        
 29 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  59.97    1:00.55 LAC    
              29.42     1:00.55 (31.13)                                        
 31 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 59.83    1:00.61 LAC    
              29.20     1:00.61 (31.41)                                        
 32 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:01.19    1:00.94 LAC    
              29.26     1:00.94 (31.68)                                        
 32 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA               1:02.43    1:00.94 LAC    
              29.62     1:00.94 (31.32)                                        
 34 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT                59.31    1:00.95 LAC    
              29.43     1:00.95 (31.52)                                        
 35 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:01.12 LAC    
              29.95     1:01.12 (31.17)                                        
 36 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:00.77    1:01.14 LAC    
              29.70     1:01.14 (31.44)                                        
 37 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:00.90    1:01.22 LAC    
              29.94     1:01.22 (31.28)                                        
 38 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                  59.63    1:01.35 LAC    
              29.11     1:01.35 (32.24)                                        
 39 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              1:03.76    1:01.36 LAC    
              30.37     1:01.36 (30.99)                                        
 40 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 KAY-MA               1:01.92    1:01.45 LAC    
              29.80     1:01.45 (31.65)                                        
 41 Smith, Nina D             17 EAAC-MA                59.60    1:01.52 LAC    
              29.41     1:01.52 (32.11)                                        
 42 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:01.60 LAC    
              29.81     1:01.60 (31.79)                                        
 43 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:01.67 LAC    
              30.02     1:01.67 (31.65)                                        
 44 Hahn, Emily K             16 GRA-MA               1:01.71    1:01.71 LAC    
              30.11     1:01.71 (31.60)                                        
 45 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               1:02.19    1:01.84 LAC    
              30.61     1:01.84 (31.23)                                        
 46 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:03.54    1:02.17 LAC    
              29.55     1:02.17 (32.62)                                        
 47 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:02.47 LAC    
              29.79     1:02.47 (32.68)                                        
 48 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              1:02.57    1:02.59 LAC    
              30.51     1:02.59 (32.08)                                        
 49 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA               1:03.09    1:02.82 LAC    
              30.84     1:02.82 (31.98)                                        
 49 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.98    1:02.82 LAC    
              30.14     1:02.82 (32.68)                                        
 51 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     1:03.46    1:02.99 LAC    
              29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)                                        
 52 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA               1:02.15    1:03.01 LAC    
              30.72     1:03.01 (32.29)                                        
 53 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:03.84    1:03.08 LAC    
              30.74     1:03.08 (32.34)                                        
 54 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               1:00.49    1:03.18 LAC    
              31.16     1:03.18 (32.02)                                        
 55 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                1:01.55    1:03.23 LAC    
              30.64     1:03.23 (32.59)                                        
 56 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           1:01.28    1:03.24 LAC    
              30.50     1:03.24 (32.74)                                        
 57 Campbell, Grace T         17 GRA-MA               1:01.38    1:03.52 LAC    
              30.97     1:03.52 (32.55)                                        
 58 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:03.58 LAC    
              31.12     1:03.58 (32.46)                                        
 59 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA                59.66    1:03.61 LAC    
              30.42     1:03.61 (33.19)                                        
 60 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA-MA               1:03.91    1:03.72 LAC    
              30.68     1:03.72 (33.04)                                        
 61 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA               1:01.84    1:03.75 LAC    
              30.84     1:03.75 (32.91)                                        
 62 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               1:02.24    1:03.76 LAC    
              31.73     1:03.76 (32.03)                                        
 63 Harris, Ella              15 Lower Merion-MA      1:02.92    1:03.85 LAC    
              30.63     1:03.85 (33.22)                                        
 64 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           1:02.85    1:03.90 LAC    
              30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)                                        
 65 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:04.08    1:03.96 LAC    
              30.93     1:03.96 (33.03)                                        
 66 Kovach, Maddie A          17 WEST-CT              1:03.56    1:04.23        
              31.17     1:04.23 (33.06)                                        
 67 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA               1:02.10    1:04.25        
              31.29     1:04.25 (32.96)                                        
 68 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              1:01.54    1:04.58        
              31.23     1:04.58 (33.35)                                        
 69 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA           1:04.19    1:04.83        
              30.87     1:04.83 (33.96)                                        
 70 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               1:02.34    1:04.85        
              31.49     1:04.85 (33.36)                                        
 71 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD               1:04.07    1:04.87        
              31.78     1:04.87 (33.09)                                        
 72 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             1:04.08    1:05.11        
              31.53     1:05.11 (33.58)                                        
 73 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               1:03.42    1:05.39        
              31.49     1:05.39 (33.90)                                        
 74 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:05.79        
              31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)                                        
 74 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:03.85    1:05.79        
              31.53     1:05.79 (34.26)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 50.85      49.96 LAC    
              24.41       49.96 (25.55)                                        
  2 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                52.27      50.81 LAC    
              24.68       50.81 (26.13)                                        
  3 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 51.30      51.23 LAC    
              24.94       51.23 (26.29)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       51.85      51.42 LAC    
              25.12       51.42 (26.30)                                        
  5 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 52.38      52.17 LAC    
              25.33       52.17 (26.84)                                        
  6 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 52.02      52.50 LAC    
              25.63       52.50 (26.87)                                        
  7 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       52.59      52.64 LAC    
              26.11       52.64 (26.53)                                        
  8 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 52.23      53.03 LAC    
              25.68       53.03 (27.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                  53.46      52.69 LAC    
              25.83       52.69 (26.86)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       52.68      52.78 LAC    
              25.99       52.78 (26.79)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.16      53.03 LAC    
              25.51       53.03 (27.52)                                        
 12 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       53.13      53.10 LAC    
              25.79       53.10 (27.31)                                        
 13 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 53.26      53.12 LAC    
              26.04       53.12 (27.08)                                        
 14 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       53.86      53.24 LAC    
              25.84       53.24 (27.40)                                        
 15 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  53.57      53.77 LAC    
              26.07       53.77 (27.70)                                        
 16 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 52.68      54.41 LAC    
              26.75       54.41 (27.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA                 54.14      53.03 LAC    
              25.67       53.03 (27.36)                                        
 18 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 54.38      53.14 LAC    
              25.46       53.14 (27.68)                                        
 19 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                53.86      53.46 LAC    
              25.81       53.46 (27.65)                                        
 20 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 54.08      53.66 LAC    
              26.05       53.66 (27.61)                                        
 21 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 54.23      53.86 LAC    
              25.81       53.86 (28.05)                                        
 22 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 54.27      53.97 LAC    
              26.05       53.97 (27.92)                                        
 23 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 53.97      54.02 LAC    
              26.47       54.02 (27.55)                                        
 24 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       54.26      54.17 LAC    
              26.73       54.17 (27.44)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 49.72      50.85 qLAC   
              24.85       50.85 (26.00)                                        
  2 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 50.45      51.30 qLAC   
              24.88       51.30 (26.42)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       50.91      51.85 qLAC   
              25.35       51.85 (26.50)                                        
  4 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 51.35      52.02 qLAC   
              25.68       52.02 (26.34)                                        
  5 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 52.29      52.23 qLAC   
              25.80       52.23 (26.43)                                        
  6 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                50.12      52.27 qLAC   
              25.07       52.27 (27.20)                                        
  7 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 53.10      52.38 qLAC   
              25.69       52.38 (26.69)                                        
  8 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       53.05      52.59 qLAC   
              26.25       52.59 (26.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 51.94      52.68 qLAC   
              25.56       52.68 (27.12)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       52.69      52.68 qLAC   
              26.11       52.68 (26.57)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       54.87      53.13 qLAC   
              25.90       53.13 (27.23)                                        
 12 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.54      53.16 qLAC   
              26.23       53.16 (26.93)                                        
 13 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 53.59      53.26 qLAC   
              26.13       53.26 (27.13)                                        
 14 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                  55.13      53.46 qLAC   
              26.22       53.46 (27.24)                                        
 15 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  53.90      53.57 qLAC   
              25.73       53.57 (27.84)                                        
 16 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       54.68      53.86 qLAC   
              26.41       53.86 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                55.97     J53.86 qLAC   
              26.14       53.86 (27.72)                                        
 18 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 53.76      53.97 qLAC   
              26.36       53.97 (27.61)                                        
 19 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA                55.62      53.98 qLAC   
              26.46       53.98 (27.52)                                        
 20 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 53.42      54.08 qLAC   
              26.39       54.08 (27.69)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA                 54.19      54.14 qLAC   
              26.46       54.14 (27.68)                                        
 22 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 51.80      54.23 qLAC   
              25.99       54.23 (28.24)                                        
 23 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       53.92      54.26 qLAC   
              26.34       54.26 (27.92)                                        
 24 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 55.61      54.27 qLAC   
              26.41       54.27 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 53.39      54.38 LAC    
              26.88       54.38 (27.50)                                        
 26 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA                55.59      54.44 LAC    
              26.63       54.44 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA                54.72      54.60 LAC    
              26.85       54.60 (27.75)                                        
 28 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               54.60      54.61 LAC    
              26.47       54.61 (28.14)                                        
 29 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  56.63      55.02 LAC    
              26.81       55.02 (28.21)                                        
 29 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA                 56.44      55.02 LAC    
              26.62       55.02 (28.40)                                        
 31 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR-MA                54.92      55.30 LAC    
              26.59       55.30 (28.71)                                        
 32 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                55.82      55.31 LAC    
              27.26       55.31 (28.05)                                        
 33 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               56.05      55.33 LAC    
              27.09       55.33 (28.24)                                        
 34 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      55.52 LAC    
              26.96       55.52 (28.56)                                        
 35 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 55.39      55.53 LAC    
              27.15       55.53 (28.38)                                        
 36 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD                 56.62      55.69 LAC    
              27.27       55.69 (28.42)                                        
 37 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA                 57.87      55.81 LAC    
              27.30       55.81 (28.51)                                        
 38 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA                53.80      55.85 LAC    
              26.83       55.85 (29.02)                                        
 39 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                 57.02      55.99 LAC    
              27.38       55.99 (28.61)                                        
 40 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD                 57.73      56.03 LAC    
              27.19       56.03 (28.84)                                        
 40 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA                 58.02      56.03 LAC    
              26.88       56.03 (29.15)                                        
 42 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 55.69      56.10 LAC    
              27.47       56.10 (28.63)                                        
 43 Fink, Hayden A            17 TOPS-MA                57.04      56.13 LAC    
              26.89       56.13 (29.24)                                        
 44 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA                 55.31      56.42 LAC    
              27.12       56.42 (29.30)                                        
 45 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA                57.81      56.50 LAC    
              27.22       56.50 (29.28)                                        
 46 King, Ryan T              17 TOPS-MA                56.97      56.62 LAC    
              27.61       56.62 (29.01)                                        
 47 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 55.29      56.63 LAC    
              27.53       56.63 (29.10)                                        
 48 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 56.07      56.67 LAC    
              27.66       56.67 (29.01)                                        
 49 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       56.47      56.77 LAC    
              27.80       56.77 (28.97)                                        
 50 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 56.45      56.89 LAC    
              27.49       56.89 (29.40)                                        
 51 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                57.17      56.97 LAC    
              28.39       56.97 (28.58)                                        
 52 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 55.75      57.21 LAC    
              27.77       57.21 (29.44)                                        
 53 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               1:06.32L     57.27 LAC    
              28.12       57.27 (29.15)                                        
 54 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA                57.24      57.32 LAC    
              28.28       57.32 (29.04)                                        
 55 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               1:07.64L     57.33 LAC    
              28.23       57.33 (29.10)                                        
 56 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 57.04      57.42 LAC    
              28.01       57.42 (29.41)                                        
 57 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 56.89      57.49 LAC    
              27.62       57.49 (29.87)                                        
 58 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT                56.85      57.65 LAC    
              28.03       57.65 (29.62)                                        
 59 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              1:05.97L     57.76 LAC    
              27.84       57.76 (29.92)                                        
 60 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               57.99      57.93 LAC    
              27.86       57.93 (30.07)                                        
 61 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               57.97      58.07        
              28.22       58.07 (29.85)                                        
 62 Ober, Nathan D            15 KAY-MA                 57.30      58.10        
              28.29       58.10 (29.81)                                        
 63 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:07.26L     58.23        
              28.20       58.23 (30.03)                                        
 64 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               1:06.93L     58.49        
              28.48       58.49 (30.01)                                        
 64 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS-MA                57.66      58.49        
              28.66       58.49 (29.83)                                        
 66 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               57.89      59.10        
              29.54       59.10 (29.56)                                        
 67 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              1:06.32L     59.51        
              28.86       59.51 (30.65)                                        
 68 Laite, Anthony J          16 SeaDragons-NJ          57.09      59.69        
              28.37       59.69 (31.32)                                        
 69 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA          57.17      59.93        
              29.26       59.93 (30.67)                                        
 70 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA                 58.76    1:00.62        
              29.21     1:00.62 (31.41)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:20.38    4:02.35        
     1) Adams, Grace C 14               2) Petricevic, Madison 14         
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 14            4) Guirre, Shamiya 14             
              28.98       59.80 (59.80)     1:31.90 (32.10)   2:08.50 (1:08.70)
        2:36.13 (27.63)     3:07.62 (59.12)     3:33.34 (25.72)     4:02.35 (54.73)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:01.99    4:02.63        
     1) Evans, Olivia M 13              2) McDonough, Ava 14              
     3) Antonov, Alexandra N 14         4) Falk, Madeline R 14            
              30.04   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:32.38 (30.76)   2:07.51 (1:05.89)
        2:35.18 (27.67)     3:07.49 (59.98)     3:33.69 (26.20)     4:02.63 (55.14)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:59.91    4:06.88        
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 14             2) Farrell, Hope M 13             
     3) Harris, Angelina L 14           4) Boals, Sydney E 14             
              29.85   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:33.76 (33.22)   2:12.13 (1:11.59)
        2:40.17 (28.04)   3:13.05 (1:00.92)     3:38.53 (25.48)     4:06.88 (53.83)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:13.14    4:08.50        
     1) Dopson, Mia Burke B 14          2) Grimes, Logan A 13             
     3) MacMullan, Kira E 14            4) Li, Mia 13                     
              29.70       59.82 (59.82)     1:33.59 (33.77)   2:12.55 (1:12.73)
        2:40.03 (27.48)     3:11.80 (59.25)     3:39.30 (27.50)     4:08.50 (56.70)
  5 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:14.94    4:10.80        
     1) Edwards, Madison N 14           2) Grasso, Emily P 14             
     3) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 13      4) Luongo, Maya L 14              
              29.82   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:33.06 (31.94)   2:10.73 (1:09.61)
        2:40.48 (29.75)   3:14.16 (1:03.43)     3:40.93 (26.77)     4:10.80 (56.64)
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       4:01.24    4:12.70        
     1) Piccone, Sofia M 14             2) Fruhwirth, Hannah M 14         
     3) Cassidy, Megan E 13             4) Kelly, Rylee W 14              
              30.79   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:36.13 (32.28)   2:14.28 (1:10.43)
        2:42.82 (28.54)   3:15.94 (1:01.66)     3:42.24 (26.30)     4:12.70 (56.76)
  7 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:14.61    4:13.92        
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 14             2) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
     3) Oddo, Jenna A 14                4) Yosko, Mackenzie 14            
              29.99   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:35.09 (33.56)   2:13.27 (1:11.74)
        2:41.62 (28.35)   3:16.10 (1:02.83)     3:43.41 (27.31)     4:13.92 (57.82)
  8 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:13.08    4:16.27        
     1) Matthias, Jade A 13             2) Kuhn, Grace V 14               
     3) Steckiel, Abby G 13             4) Hurleman, Hannah T 13          
              30.13   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:35.82 (33.95)   2:14.97 (1:13.10)
        2:46.63 (31.66)   3:21.44 (1:06.47)     3:47.65 (26.21)     4:16.27 (54.83)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:21.33    4:18.55        
              32.95   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:40.02 (32.53)   2:17.20 (1:09.71)
        2:46.92 (29.72)   3:21.65 (1:04.45)     3:48.27 (26.62)     4:18.55 (56.90)
 10 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:14.68    4:19.62        
     1) Barlow, Katie K 14              2) Gatesman, Kalena A 13          
     3) Cotter, Alexandria H 14         4) Denn, Laci J 13                
              30.58   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:39.43 (36.81)   2:22.91 (1:20.29)
        2:50.82 (27.91)   3:24.03 (1:01.12)     3:50.56 (26.53)     4:19.62 (55.59)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:16.77    4:19.72        
     1) Fluhr, Breanna 14               2) Horner, Elizabeth M 14         
     3) Parry, Ashley N 14              4) Greenway, Hannah R 14          
              31.26   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:39.34 (34.35)   2:18.90 (1:13.91)
        2:47.09 (28.19)   3:20.72 (1:01.82)     3:48.74 (28.02)     4:19.72 (59.00)
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:12.80    4:20.40        
     1) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 13       2) Coakley, Emma Q 13             
     3) Riebling, Riley P 13            4) Giles, Rylie E 14              
              31.12   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:42.07 (36.70)   2:22.00 (1:16.63)
        2:50.81 (28.81)   3:24.61 (1:02.61)     3:51.28 (26.67)     4:20.40 (55.79)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:50.65    3:43.34        
              28.34       57.65 (57.65)     1:25.87 (28.22)   1:57.78 (1:00.13)
        2:23.46 (25.68)     2:52.96 (55.18)     3:16.87 (23.91)     3:43.34 (50.38)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:53.52    3:46.87        
     1) Bell, Brandon S 14              2) Dimayuga, Joshua N 14          
     3) Do, Ethan T 14                  4) Lin, Kevin 13                  
              25.75       52.96 (52.96)     1:23.85 (30.89)   1:57.97 (1:05.01)
        2:23.79 (25.82)     2:54.16 (56.19)     3:19.01 (24.85)     3:46.87 (52.71)
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:56.71    3:53.64        
     1) Morgan, Tom H 13                2) Johnsen, Darrien K 14          
     3) Engel, Jack A 14                4) Brown, Kieran J 13             
              29.15       59.49 (59.49)     1:28.13 (28.64)   2:00.65 (1:01.16)
        2:27.81 (27.16)     2:59.87 (59.22)     3:25.34 (25.47)     3:53.64 (53.77)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:52.48    3:53.90        
     1) Ebied, Omar 14                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Cui, Ryan 14                   
              29.64   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:30.90 (30.69)   2:05.91 (1:05.70)
        2:31.69 (25.78)     3:01.66 (55.75)     3:26.56 (24.90)     3:53.90 (52.24)
  5 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:01.89    3:54.45        
     1) Rikic, Aidan 13                 2) Konviser, Eric L 13            
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 14             4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13         
              29.57   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:30.97 (30.01)   2:05.27 (1:04.31)
        2:32.03 (26.76)     3:02.80 (57.53)     3:27.04 (24.24)     3:54.45 (51.65)
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:47.50    3:56.83        
     1) Manuel, Tie B 14                2) McMahon, Michael J 14          
     3) Cary, Kevin J 14                4) Breiner, Collin H 14           
              29.50   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:31.64 (31.36)   2:07.40 (1:07.12)
        2:34.56 (27.16)     3:06.87 (59.47)     3:30.76 (23.89)     3:56.83 (49.96)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:00.93    3:58.86        
     1) Johnston, Matthew D 14          2) Milton, Presley M 14           
     3) Yu, Andrew S 14                 4) Egerton, Gavin M 14            
              28.98       59.42 (59.42)     1:32.05 (32.63)   2:08.75 (1:09.33)
        2:35.95 (27.20)     3:07.11 (58.36)     3:31.74 (24.63)     3:58.86 (51.75)
  8 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    3:59.36        
     1) Pintchouk, Max 13               2) Hyacinthe, Justin 13           
     3) Cusumano, Charlie 14            4) Liu, John 14                   
              29.88   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:31.77 (29.79)   2:06.37 (1:04.39)
        2:34.62 (28.25)     3:06.34 (59.97)     3:31.33 (24.99)     3:59.36 (53.02)
  9 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      4:03.32    4:03.45        
     1) Paul, Tommy M 14                2) Blacker, Alex L 14             
     3) Dillon, Mason R 14              4) Drexler, Noah 14               
              29.53   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:31.62 (30.64)   2:07.10 (1:06.12)
        2:35.17 (28.07)   3:07.89 (1:00.79)     3:33.86 (25.97)     4:03.45 (55.56)
 10 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                         NT    4:05.96        
     1) West, Ryan C 14                 2) Flores, Alan K 14              
     3) Gordon, Daniel K 14             4) Raub, Jack C 14                
              31.22   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:36.29 (31.28)   2:13.99 (1:08.98)
        2:41.38 (27.39)     3:11.58 (57.59)     3:36.88 (25.30)     4:05.96 (54.38)
 11 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:05.13    4:09.77        
     1) Kunyu, Pan 14                   2) Barry, Everett J 14            
     3) Kendig, Wesley A 14             4) MacKilligan, Cameron P 14      
              29.65   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:33.62 (32.77)   2:09.10 (1:08.25)
        2:38.17 (29.07)   3:12.59 (1:03.49)     3:39.48 (26.89)     4:09.77 (57.18)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:53.32    3:52.71        
     1) Wallace, Maggie M 17            2) McClintock, Katie M 15         
     3) Curry, Grace C 17               4) Kelly, Lauren A 17             
              27.52       56.67 (56.67)     1:27.09 (30.42)   2:01.46 (1:04.79)
        2:28.38 (26.92)     3:00.47 (59.01)     3:25.30 (24.83)     3:52.71 (52.24)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:52.94    3:57.20        
     1) McCarthy, Siobhan E 18          2) Anderson, Jill W 15            
     3) Carozza, Ann M 17               4) Rochon, Mark T 18              
              29.23       59.94 (59.94)     1:31.27 (31.33)   2:09.25 (1:09.31)
        2:34.45 (25.20)     3:04.45 (55.20)     3:29.02 (24.57)     3:57.20 (52.75)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:58.86    3:59.80        
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 16            2) Flagiello, Mia 17              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 16          4) Flagiello, Olivia 17           
              29.24   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:30.78 (30.58)   2:06.26 (1:06.06)
        2:33.61 (27.35)     3:04.80 (58.54)     3:30.78 (25.98)     3:59.80 (55.00)
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'                 NT    4:00.51        
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 16              2) Doss, Gabrielle H 14           
     3) Butzler, Emma J 17              4) Doss, Abigail P 16             
              28.97       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.85 (31.76)   2:07.31 (1:08.22)
        2:34.42 (27.11)     3:06.88 (59.57)     3:32.51 (25.63)     4:00.51 (53.63)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:58.80    4:02.27        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Judson, Sidney P 17            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Clancy, Kiersten P 16          
              28.34       57.08 (57.08)     1:29.64 (32.56)   2:06.64 (1:09.56)
        2:33.58 (26.94)     3:05.02 (58.38)     3:32.18 (27.16)     4:02.27 (57.25)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:01.23    4:03.08        
     1) Jantac, Gaby P 16               2) Gately, Marietta D 17          
     3) Lowenthal, Lillian I 16         4) Byrne, Anwen A 15              
              28.94       59.30 (59.30)     1:30.41 (31.11)   2:07.51 (1:08.21)
        2:35.68 (28.17)   3:09.46 (1:01.95)     3:35.07 (25.61)     4:03.08 (53.62)
  7 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    4:03.39    4:04.28        
     1) Hearn, Carolyn J 14             2) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 17    
     3) Whalen, Caitlin 16              4) Calibeo, Cristina M 14         
              29.26   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:31.59 (30.94)   2:08.72 (1:08.07)
        2:36.59 (27.87)   3:08.81 (1:00.09)     3:34.99 (26.18)     4:04.28 (55.47)
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    4:08.22        
     1) Hahn, Emily K 16                2) Mulhern, Kira G 16             
     3) Mayk, Caroline T 17             4) Breiner, Madison T 17          
              31.38   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:36.27 (33.05)   2:15.21 (1:11.99)
        2:42.19 (26.98)     3:12.75 (57.54)     3:38.98 (26.23)     4:08.22 (55.47)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:02.35    4:08.43        
              29.77   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:35.07 (34.43)   2:14.80 (1:14.16)
        2:42.15 (27.35)     3:13.84 (59.04)     3:39.82 (25.98)     4:08.43 (54.59)
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:14.70    4:10.69        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura K 15             2) Ehnes, Symantha A 15           
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 17         4) Raath, Sophie 16               
              29.90   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:36.10 (33.97)   2:13.97 (1:11.84)
        2:42.80 (28.83)   3:17.28 (1:03.31)     3:42.27 (24.99)     4:10.69 (53.41)
 11 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:16.77    4:11.17        
     1) Steckiel, Emma J 15             2) Progansky, Paige A 15          
     3) Renninger, Kristina R 16        4) Enriquez, Ava E 17             
              32.75   1:08.99 (1:08.99)     1:40.99 (32.00)   2:18.14 (1:09.15)
        2:46.36 (28.22)   3:20.41 (1:02.27)     3:43.90 (23.49)     4:11.17 (50.76)
 12 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:04.83    4:11.75        
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 15          2) Bollinger, Brooke A 17         
     3) Marston, Sarah K 15             4) Sugra, Anna M 16               
              30.21   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.46 (31.69)   2:09.60 (1:07.83)
        2:39.50 (29.90)   3:13.70 (1:04.10)     3:40.97 (27.27)     4:11.75 (58.05)
 13 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:12.49    4:13.22        
     1) Bloom, Lindsey H 18             2) Walton, Mariah S 16            
     3) Cashman, Kelsey M 16            4) O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E 17          
              31.15   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:35.03 (32.34)   2:14.33 (1:11.64)
        2:41.56 (27.23)   3:16.42 (1:02.09)     3:43.17 (26.75)     4:13.22 (56.80)
 14 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    4:20.55        
     1) Moane, Courtney 15              2) Shashaty, Kasey 15             
     3) Callaghan, Alexa 17             4) McCafferty, Deirdre 16         
              32.51   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:40.48 (34.27)   2:19.88 (1:13.67)
        2:49.16 (29.28)   3:24.64 (1:04.76)     3:51.22 (26.58)     4:20.55 (55.91)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:30.19    3:28.13        
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 17               2) He, David 17                   
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 16              4) Bogush, Nicholas W 18          
              25.93       52.58 (52.58)     1:19.41 (26.83)     1:50.06 (57.48)
        2:13.90 (23.84)     2:41.14 (51.08)     3:03.11 (21.97)     3:28.13 (46.99)
  2 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'                 NT    3:29.84        
     1) Gori, Peter D 17                2) Kelly, Christopher 17          
     3) Lutter, Tommy W 16              4) Smith, Liam M 16               
              26.32       54.21 (54.21)     1:21.26 (27.05)     1:52.01 (57.80)
        2:15.25 (23.24)     2:42.62 (50.61)     3:05.44 (22.82)     3:29.84 (47.22)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:31.59    3:30.47        
     1) Bass, Harrison L 18             2) Perucki, JP J 16               
     3) Cassidy, Jack W 16              4) Pitt, Liam A 18                
              25.65       52.34 (52.34)     1:19.11 (26.77)     1:51.43 (59.09)
        2:16.09 (24.66)     2:44.71 (53.28)     3:06.85 (22.14)     3:30.47 (45.76)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:29.91    3:31.00        
     1) Tepper, Joey E 15               2) Truong, Erik 17                
     3) Bell, Cristian R 17             4) Rogers, Joseph T 17            
              27.70       55.82 (55.82)     1:23.23 (27.41)     1:53.92 (58.10)
        2:17.65 (23.73)     2:45.31 (51.39)     3:07.00 (21.69)     3:31.00 (45.69)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:31.68    3:33.00        
     1) Moll, Joe T 17                  2) Fissella, Andre D 16           
     3) Feeman, Eddie L 17              4) Lynam, Nick P 17               
              25.42       52.25 (52.25)     1:20.13 (27.88)   1:52.45 (1:00.20)
        2:17.47 (25.02)     2:45.36 (52.91)     3:08.18 (22.82)     3:33.00 (47.64)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:32.96    3:37.26        
     1) Merz, Ben T 17                  2) Nguyen, Justin 15              
     3) Sabo, Justin J 17               4) Kay, Grant J 15                
              26.87       55.57 (55.57)     1:23.58 (28.01)   1:56.08 (1:00.51)
        2:20.34 (24.26)     2:48.96 (52.88)     3:11.84 (22.88)     3:37.26 (48.30)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:40.71    3:40.43        
     1) Gude, Luke M 17                 2) Frick, Evan C 16               
     3) Allgair, Evan J 17              4) Bitz, Connor P 16              
              27.38       56.49 (56.49)     1:25.19 (28.70)   1:57.80 (1:01.31)
        2:22.14 (24.34)     2:49.94 (52.14)     3:14.12 (24.18)     3:40.43 (50.49)
  8 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'B'                 NT    3:41.73        
     1) Aust, Ben T 17                  2) Yoon, Alex S 15                
     3) Shipp, Colin R 17               4) Zatonskyy, Denis 15            
              27.09       56.46 (56.46)     1:26.17 (29.71)   1:57.93 (1:01.47)
        2:22.36 (24.43)     2:52.48 (54.55)     3:15.99 (23.51)     3:41.73 (49.25)
  9 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:36.56    3:41.98        
     1) Rowe, David Y 21                2) Wallace, Cameron J 16          
     3) Jensen, Erik A 17               4) Hays, Nate R 16                
              25.50       52.90 (52.90)     1:23.21 (30.31)   1:58.26 (1:05.36)
        2:23.33 (25.07)     2:52.40 (54.14)     3:15.85 (23.45)     3:41.98 (49.58)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:53.72    3:45.17        
     1) Towse, Eric 16                  2) Lombardo, Nicholas 17          
     3) Callaghan, Ryan 17              4) Cusack-McPartlin, Timothy 17   
              27.73       56.85 (56.85)     1:26.13 (29.28)   1:59.83 (1:02.98)
        2:25.24 (25.41)     2:55.65 (55.82)     3:19.09 (23.44)     3:45.17 (49.52)
 11 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:41.59    3:48.84        
     1) Ployratana, Win 15              2) Evans, Zach S 16               
     3) Ammann, Connor M 15             4) Mason, Dylan M 16              
              27.67       56.90 (56.90)     1:27.47 (30.57)   2:02.13 (1:05.23)
        2:28.02 (25.89)     2:58.50 (56.37)     3:22.18 (23.68)     3:48.84 (50.34)
 12 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:39.97    3:49.89        
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 17            2) Edwards, Grant 16              
     3) Polaner, Mason P 16             4) Chang, Justin J 15             
              27.80       56.90 (56.90)     1:27.13 (30.23)   2:01.78 (1:04.88)
        2:27.44 (25.66)     2:58.20 (56.42)     3:22.65 (24.45)     3:49.89 (51.69)
 13 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    3:53.40        
     1) King, Ryan T 17                 2) Snyder, Matt S 17              
     3) Crew, Simon F 17                4) Agnew, Patrick M 17            
              29.20       58.57 (58.57)     1:28.80 (30.23)   2:03.52 (1:04.95)
        2:30.06 (26.54)     3:01.98 (58.46)     3:25.69 (23.71)     3:53.40 (51.42)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          5:03.52    4:59.75 LAC    
              26.74       55.50 (28.76)     1:25.40 (29.90)     1:55.82 (30.42)
        2:26.40 (30.58)     2:57.11 (30.71)     3:27.84 (30.73)     3:58.96 (31.12)
        4:29.99 (31.03)     4:59.75 (29.76)                                        
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              5:12.60    5:07.57 LAC    
              27.40       57.56 (30.16)     1:28.36 (30.80)     1:59.47 (31.11)
        2:30.67 (31.20)     3:02.09 (31.42)     3:33.76 (31.67)     4:05.62 (31.86)
        4:37.28 (31.66)     5:07.57 (30.29)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     5:15.00    5:07.84 LAC    
              28.30       58.90 (30.60)     1:29.98 (31.08)     2:01.69 (31.71)
        2:33.43 (31.74)     3:04.70 (31.27)     3:36.02 (31.32)     4:07.24 (31.22)
        4:38.28 (31.04)     5:07.84 (29.56)                                        
  4 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        5:11.62    5:13.96 LAC    
              27.79       58.22 (30.43)     1:29.83 (31.61)     2:01.89 (32.06)
        2:34.16 (32.27)     3:06.17 (32.01)     3:38.71 (32.54)     4:10.87 (32.16)
        4:42.72 (31.85)     5:13.96 (31.24)                                        
  5 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              5:18.09    5:15.23 LAC    
              28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)     1:32.94 (32.47)     2:05.32 (32.38)
        2:37.65 (32.33)     3:09.45 (31.80)     3:41.39 (31.94)     4:13.29 (31.90)
        4:45.06 (31.77)     5:15.23 (30.17)                                        
  6 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               5:18.77    5:16.78 LAC    
              28.01       58.91 (30.90)     1:30.60 (31.69)     2:02.52 (31.92)
        2:34.62 (32.10)     3:06.91 (32.29)     3:39.66 (32.75)     4:12.24 (32.58)
        4:44.80 (32.56)     5:16.78 (31.98)                                        
  7 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              5:19.77    5:16.97 LAC    
              27.98       59.31 (31.33)     1:31.21 (31.90)     2:03.40 (32.19)
        2:36.03 (32.63)     3:08.70 (32.67)     3:41.66 (32.96)     4:14.38 (32.72)
        4:46.49 (32.11)     5:16.97 (30.48)                                        
  8 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               5:16.50    5:17.14 LAC    
              28.21       59.17 (30.96)     1:31.07 (31.90)     2:03.07 (32.00)
        2:35.41 (32.34)     3:07.78 (32.37)     3:40.27 (32.49)     4:12.99 (32.72)
        4:45.32 (32.33)     5:17.14 (31.82)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:58.00    5:03.52 qLAC   
              27.58       57.41 (29.83)     1:28.15 (30.74)     1:58.79 (30.64)
        2:29.50 (30.71)     3:00.44 (30.94)     3:31.60 (31.16)     4:02.66 (31.06)
        4:33.49 (30.83)     5:03.52 (30.03)                                        
  2 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        5:18.63    5:11.62 qLAC   
              28.00       59.55 (31.55)     1:31.52 (31.97)     2:03.23 (31.71)
        2:34.06 (30.83)     3:05.14 (31.08)     3:36.69 (31.55)     4:09.14 (32.45)
        4:41.57 (32.43)     5:11.62 (30.05)                                        
  3 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              5:07.87    5:12.60 qLAC   
              27.98       58.77 (30.79)     1:30.09 (31.32)     2:01.58 (31.49)
        2:33.30 (31.72)     3:05.09 (31.79)     3:37.37 (32.28)     4:10.47 (33.10)
        4:42.41 (31.94)     5:12.60 (30.19)                                        
  4 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               5:19.99    5:14.95 qLAC   
              28.30       59.66 (31.36)     1:31.82 (32.16)     2:04.14 (32.32)
        2:36.40 (32.26)     3:08.67 (32.27)     3:40.80 (32.13)     4:13.10 (32.30)
        4:44.85 (31.75)     5:14.95 (30.10)                                        
  5 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     5:15.82    5:15.00 qLAC   
              28.72     1:00.51 (31.79)     1:32.99 (32.48)     2:05.26 (32.27)
        2:37.57 (32.31)     3:08.98 (31.41)     3:40.60 (31.62)     4:12.20 (31.60)
        4:43.96 (31.76)     5:15.00 (31.04)                                        
  6 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               5:26.92    5:16.50 qLAC   
              28.47       59.53 (31.06)     1:31.44 (31.91)     2:03.59 (32.15)
        2:36.04 (32.45)     3:08.28 (32.24)     3:40.50 (32.22)     4:12.83 (32.33)
        4:45.05 (32.22)     5:16.50 (31.45)                                        
  7 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              5:21.46    5:18.09 qLAC   
              28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)     1:33.07 (32.55)     2:05.58 (32.51)
        2:38.58 (33.00)     3:10.99 (32.41)     3:43.63 (32.64)     4:16.15 (32.52)
        4:48.38 (32.23)     5:18.09 (29.71)                                        
  8 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               5:04.46    5:18.77 qLAC   
              28.41       59.77 (31.36)     1:31.63 (31.86)     2:03.63 (32.00)
        2:35.97 (32.34)     3:08.37 (32.40)     3:40.89 (32.52)     4:13.51 (32.62)
        4:46.57 (33.06)     5:18.77 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              5:22.83    5:19.77 LAC    
              28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)     1:32.09 (31.83)     2:04.41 (32.32)
        2:37.16 (32.75)     3:09.92 (32.76)     3:43.02 (33.10)     4:16.07 (33.05)
        4:48.67 (32.60)     5:19.77 (31.10)                                        
 10 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               5:29.65    5:20.31 LAC    
              28.34     1:00.15 (31.81)     1:32.93 (32.78)     2:05.82 (32.89)
        2:39.00 (33.18)     3:11.55 (32.55)     3:43.69 (32.14)     4:16.01 (32.32)
        4:48.44 (32.43)     5:20.31 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              5:28.05    5:20.79 LAC    
              28.43     1:00.33 (31.90)     1:33.08 (32.75)     2:05.88 (32.80)
        2:38.19 (32.31)     3:10.59 (32.40)     3:43.25 (32.66)     4:16.15 (32.90)
        4:49.03 (32.88)     5:20.79 (31.76)                                        
 12 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               5:26.12    5:24.42 LAC    
              28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:32.64 (32.10)     2:05.12 (32.48)
        2:38.15 (33.03)     3:11.04 (32.89)     3:44.20 (33.16)     4:17.84 (33.64)
        4:51.49 (33.65)     5:24.42 (32.93)                                        
 13 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT               5:30.87    5:24.85 LAC    
              29.67     1:01.32 (31.65)     1:33.65 (32.33)     2:06.62 (32.97)
        2:40.01 (33.39)     3:13.10 (33.09)     3:46.65 (33.55)     4:19.99 (33.34)
        4:52.99 (33.00)     5:24.85 (31.86)                                        
 14 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             5:26.46    5:26.11 LAC    
              29.01     1:01.43 (32.42)     1:34.54 (33.11)     2:07.94 (33.40)
        2:41.26 (33.32)     3:14.09 (32.83)     3:47.07 (32.98)     4:20.12 (33.05)
        4:53.14 (33.02)     5:26.11 (32.97)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               5:24.43    5:26.45 LAC    
              30.36     1:03.55 (33.19)     1:36.21 (32.66)     2:09.83 (33.62)
        2:42.29 (32.46)     3:15.65 (33.36)     3:48.75 (33.10)     4:22.14 (33.39)
        4:55.37 (33.23)     5:26.45 (31.08)                                        
 16 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              5:26.62    5:28.26 LAC    
              28.67     1:00.50 (31.83)     1:32.87 (32.37)     2:05.64 (32.77)
        2:38.63 (32.99)     3:11.78 (33.15)     3:44.98 (33.20)     4:19.11 (34.13)
        4:53.99 (34.88)     5:28.26 (34.27)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     5:31.65    5:30.01 LAC    
              30.00     1:03.08 (33.08)     1:36.64 (33.56)     2:09.97 (33.33)
        2:43.42 (33.45)     3:17.04 (33.62)     3:50.81 (33.77)     4:24.09 (33.28)
        4:57.35 (33.26)     5:30.01 (32.66)                                        
 18 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               5:34.28    5:31.46 LAC    
              29.67     1:02.17 (32.50)     1:35.60 (33.43)     2:09.08 (33.48)
        2:42.70 (33.62)     3:16.43 (33.73)     3:50.44 (34.01)     4:24.43 (33.99)
        4:58.50 (34.07)     5:31.46 (32.96)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                5:24.78    5:33.08        
              29.73     1:02.77 (33.04)     1:36.67 (33.90)     2:10.41 (33.74)
        2:44.42 (34.01)     3:18.59 (34.17)     3:52.70 (34.11)     4:26.41 (33.71)
      5:33.08 (1:06.67)                                                            
 20 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT              5:27.62    5:33.34        
              30.08     1:03.30 (33.22)     1:36.85 (33.55)     2:10.57 (33.72)
        2:44.54 (33.97)     3:18.87 (34.33)     3:52.81 (33.94)     4:27.28 (34.47)
        5:01.05 (33.77)     5:33.34 (32.29)                                        
 21 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              4:52.89L   5:34.09        
              29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)     1:37.21 (34.13)     2:11.31 (34.10)
        2:45.49 (34.18)     3:19.71 (34.22)     3:53.80 (34.09)     4:27.77 (33.97)
        5:01.29 (33.52)     5:34.09 (32.80)                                        
 22 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             5:28.94    5:35.88        
              29.30     1:02.12 (32.82)     1:36.93 (34.81)     2:11.33 (34.40)
        2:45.86 (34.53)     3:20.59 (34.73)     3:54.86 (34.27)     4:30.10 (35.24)
        5:03.82 (33.72)     5:35.88 (32.06)                                        
 23 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              4:53.69L   5:36.21        
              29.49     1:02.54 (33.05)     1:35.92 (33.38)     2:10.22 (34.30)
        2:44.67 (34.45)     3:19.51 (34.84)     3:54.00 (34.49)     4:28.85 (34.85)
        5:03.10 (34.25)     5:36.21 (33.11)                                        
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                5:29.50    5:36.24        
              28.72     1:00.50 (31.78)     1:33.76 (33.26)     2:08.37 (34.61)
        2:43.43 (35.06)     3:18.27 (34.84)     3:53.36 (35.09)     4:27.85 (34.49)
        5:02.68 (34.83)     5:36.24 (33.56)                                        
 25 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               5:15.64    5:38.96        
              30.29     1:04.03 (33.74)     1:38.61 (34.58)     2:12.91 (34.30)
        2:47.88 (34.97)     3:22.37 (34.49)     3:56.84 (34.47)     4:31.02 (34.18)
        5:04.64 (33.62)     5:38.96 (34.32)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:55.54    4:53.10 LAC    
              26.36       54.61 (28.25)     1:23.55 (28.94)     1:52.99 (29.44)
        2:22.55 (29.56)     2:52.75 (30.20)     3:22.79 (30.04)     3:53.20 (30.41)
        4:23.44 (30.24)     4:53.10 (29.66)                                        
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             4:57.78    4:55.09 LAC    
              26.62       55.76 (29.14)     1:25.34 (29.58)     1:55.50 (30.16)
        2:25.57 (30.07)     2:55.90 (30.33)     3:26.41 (30.51)     3:57.20 (30.79)
        4:26.94 (29.74)     4:55.09 (28.15)                                        
  3 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              4:59.06    4:56.90 LAC    
              26.82       55.83 (29.01)     1:25.65 (29.82)     1:55.69 (30.04)
        2:25.95 (30.26)     2:56.23 (30.28)     3:26.83 (30.60)     3:57.44 (30.61)
        4:27.73 (30.29)     4:56.90 (29.17)                                        
  4 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             5:02.30    5:00.46 LAC    
              26.78       55.62 (28.84)     1:25.53 (29.91)     1:55.85 (30.32)
        2:26.45 (30.60)     2:57.42 (30.97)     3:28.68 (31.26)     3:59.49 (30.81)
        4:30.47 (30.98)     5:00.46 (29.99)                                        
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               5:09.28    5:03.41 LAC    
              26.41       55.83 (29.42)     1:26.29 (30.46)     1:56.85 (30.56)
        2:27.50 (30.65)     2:58.73 (31.23)     3:30.64 (31.91)     4:02.38 (31.74)
        4:33.26 (30.88)     5:03.41 (30.15)                                        
  6 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                5:06.33    5:03.70 LAC    
              26.70       56.04 (29.34)     1:26.72 (30.68)     1:57.46 (30.74)
        2:28.61 (31.15)     2:59.91 (31.30)     3:31.61 (31.70)     4:03.10 (31.49)
        4:34.13 (31.03)     5:03.70 (29.57)                                        
  7 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             5:07.48    5:03.97 LAC    
              26.65       56.45 (29.80)     1:27.07 (30.62)     1:58.23 (31.16)
        2:29.65 (31.42)     3:01.14 (31.49)     3:32.67 (31.53)     4:03.82 (31.15)
        4:34.81 (30.99)     5:03.97 (29.16)                                        
  8 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               5:07.48    5:10.10 LAC    
              27.14       56.98 (29.84)     1:28.18 (31.20)     1:59.52 (31.34)
        2:31.67 (32.15)     3:03.66 (31.99)     3:36.00 (32.34)     4:07.90 (31.90)
        4:39.82 (31.92)     5:10.10 (30.28)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:55.46    4:55.54 qLAC   
              27.09       55.75 (28.66)     1:25.06 (29.31)     1:54.90 (29.84)
        2:24.89 (29.99)     2:55.14 (30.25)     3:25.35 (30.21)     3:55.62 (30.27)
        4:26.03 (30.41)     4:55.54 (29.51)                                        
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             5:02.51    4:57.78 qLAC   
              26.32       56.03 (29.71)     1:26.22 (30.19)     1:56.72 (30.50)
        2:26.76 (30.04)     2:57.46 (30.70)     3:28.19 (30.73)     3:58.71 (30.52)
        4:28.80 (30.09)     4:57.78 (28.98)                                        
  3 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              5:09.79    4:59.06 qLAC   
              26.40       55.52 (29.12)     1:25.46 (29.94)     1:55.52 (30.06)
        2:25.78 (30.26)     2:56.32 (30.54)     3:26.75 (30.43)     3:57.87 (31.12)
        4:28.63 (30.76)     4:59.06 (30.43)                                        
  4 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             5:06.94    5:02.30 qLAC   
              26.51       55.62 (29.11)     1:25.84 (30.22)     1:56.22 (30.38)
        2:26.64 (30.42)     2:57.60 (30.96)     3:28.59 (30.99)     4:00.32 (31.73)
        4:31.59 (31.27)     5:02.30 (30.71)                                        
  5 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                5:14.75    5:06.33 qLAC   
              27.14       56.59 (29.45)     1:27.16 (30.57)     1:58.31 (31.15)
        2:29.94 (31.63)     3:01.49 (31.55)     3:32.66 (31.17)     4:04.35 (31.69)
        4:35.59 (31.24)     5:06.33 (30.74)                                        
  6 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             5:09.56    5:07.48 qLAC   
              27.66       58.18 (30.52)     1:29.72 (31.54)     2:01.47 (31.75)
        2:33.20 (31.73)     3:04.72 (31.52)     3:36.14 (31.42)     4:07.34 (31.20)
        4:38.18 (30.84)     5:07.48 (29.30)                                        
  6 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               5:05.39    5:07.48 qLAC   
              27.53       57.92 (30.39)     1:29.14 (31.22)     2:00.12 (30.98)
        2:31.70 (31.58)     3:03.49 (31.79)     3:35.16 (31.67)     4:06.80 (31.64)
        4:38.27 (31.47)     5:07.48 (29.21)                                        
  8 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               5:05.56    5:09.28 qLAC   
              27.06       56.79 (29.73)     1:27.75 (30.96)     1:59.17 (31.42)
        2:31.02 (31.85)     3:02.80 (31.78)     3:35.37 (32.57)     4:08.03 (32.66)
        4:39.51 (31.48)     5:09.28 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               5:11.57    5:09.85 LAC    
              27.26       57.79 (30.53)     1:29.46 (31.67)     2:01.21 (31.75)
        2:33.33 (32.12)     3:05.21 (31.88)     3:37.20 (31.99)     4:08.97 (31.77)
        4:40.41 (31.44)     5:09.85 (29.44)                                        
 10 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              5:09.86    5:10.82 LAC    
              27.30       57.97 (30.67)     1:29.40 (31.43)     2:01.05 (31.65)
        2:32.99 (31.94)     3:04.93 (31.94)     3:36.82 (31.89)     4:09.03 (32.21)
        4:40.97 (31.94)     5:10.82 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA            5:21.50    5:11.52 LAC    
              26.28       56.21 (29.93)     1:27.65 (31.44)     1:59.43 (31.78)
        2:31.36 (31.93)     3:03.50 (32.14)     3:35.84 (32.34)     4:08.30 (32.46)
        4:40.07 (31.77)     5:11.52 (31.45)                                        
 12 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              5:17.52    5:11.66 LAC    
              27.54       58.17 (30.63)     1:29.48 (31.31)     2:01.15 (31.67)
        2:33.08 (31.93)     3:05.00 (31.92)     3:36.83 (31.83)     4:09.03 (32.20)
        4:40.79 (31.76)     5:11.66 (30.87)                                        
 13 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             5:12.79    5:12.44 LAC    
              27.60       57.70 (30.10)     1:28.80 (31.10)     2:01.09 (32.29)
        2:32.89 (31.80)     3:05.43 (32.54)     3:37.65 (32.22)     4:09.79 (32.14)
        4:41.30 (31.51)     5:12.44 (31.14)                                        
 14 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:18.54    5:13.77 LAC    
              26.88       57.76 (30.88)     1:29.72 (31.96)     2:01.33 (31.61)
        2:33.42 (32.09)     3:05.39 (31.97)     3:38.25 (32.86)     4:10.83 (32.58)
        4:43.42 (32.59)     5:13.77 (30.35)                                        
 15 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     5:20.87    5:13.89 LAC    
              26.91       56.67 (29.76)     1:28.00 (31.33)     2:00.07 (32.07)
        2:32.59 (32.52)     3:05.19 (32.60)     3:37.46 (32.27)     4:10.43 (32.97)
        4:43.27 (32.84)     5:13.89 (30.62)                                        
 16 Lee, Ryan                 13 WSY-MA               5:23.03    5:15.92 LAC    
              28.71     1:00.19 (31.48)     1:32.74 (32.55)     2:04.79 (32.05)
        2:36.97 (32.18)     3:09.24 (32.27)     3:41.32 (32.08)     4:13.36 (32.04)
        4:45.25 (31.89)     5:15.92 (30.67)                                        
 17 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               5:13.37    5:16.62 LAC    
              29.08     1:00.48 (31.40)     1:32.63 (32.15)     2:05.06 (32.43)
        2:37.55 (32.49)     3:10.10 (32.55)     3:42.08 (31.98)     4:14.19 (32.11)
        4:46.04 (31.85)     5:16.62 (30.58)                                        
 18 Peterson, Jackson         14 RY-MA                5:20.03    5:16.75 LAC    
              28.40       59.54 (31.14)     1:31.38 (31.84)     2:03.69 (32.31)
        2:35.96 (32.27)     3:08.66 (32.70)     3:41.10 (32.44)     4:13.78 (32.68)
        4:46.25 (32.47)     5:16.75 (30.50)                                        
 19 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               5:24.92    5:16.87 LAC    
              28.15       59.11 (30.96)     1:31.27 (32.16)     2:03.64 (32.37)
        2:36.27 (32.63)     3:09.39 (33.12)     3:41.53 (32.14)     4:14.28 (32.75)
        4:46.26 (31.98)     5:16.87 (30.61)                                        
 20 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               5:21.84    5:17.65 LAC    
              29.34     1:01.86 (32.52)     1:35.41 (33.55)     2:08.15 (32.74)
        2:41.01 (32.86)     3:14.19 (33.18)     3:46.38 (32.19)     4:18.53 (32.15)
        4:49.38 (30.85)     5:17.65 (28.27)                                        
 21 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA             5:14.77    5:19.64 LAC    
              26.79       57.22 (30.43)     1:29.17 (31.95)     2:01.39 (32.22)
        2:33.85 (32.46)     3:06.95 (33.10)     3:40.18 (33.23)     4:13.21 (33.03)
        4:47.40 (34.19)     5:19.64 (32.24)                                        
 22 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          5:17.81    5:21.79        
              27.77       58.26 (30.49)     1:30.44 (32.18)     2:02.92 (32.48)
        2:35.61 (32.69)     3:08.76 (33.15)     3:42.11 (33.35)     4:15.80 (33.69)
        4:49.18 (33.38)     5:21.79 (32.61)                                        
 23 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:13.21    5:24.88        
              27.80     1:00.13 (32.33)     1:33.13 (33.00)     2:05.81 (32.68)
        2:38.86 (33.05)     3:12.06 (33.20)     3:45.56 (33.50)     4:19.39 (33.83)
        4:52.57 (33.18)     5:24.88 (32.31)                                        
 24 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               5:21.61    5:25.20        
              28.74     1:00.61 (31.87)     1:32.94 (32.33)     2:06.87 (33.93)
        2:41.21 (34.34)     3:15.26 (34.05)     3:49.26 (34.00)     4:23.22 (33.96)
        4:55.11 (31.89)     5:25.20 (30.09)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               4:58.71    4:54.78 LAC    
              26.94       57.02 (30.08)     1:27.12 (30.10)     1:57.10 (29.98)
                                                    2:58.10 ( )     3:28.07 (29.97)
        3:58.32 (30.25)     4:27.48 (29.16)     4:54.78 (27.30)                    
  2 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              4:59.64    4:54.93 LAC    
              27.62       57.43 (29.81)     1:27.65 (30.22)     1:57.93 (30.28)
        2:28.14 (30.21)     2:58.46 (30.32)     3:28.44 (29.98)     3:58.27 (29.83)
        4:27.54 (29.27)     4:54.93 (27.39)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               5:05.51    4:55.22 LAC    
              27.35       57.05 (29.70)     1:27.23 (30.18)     1:57.25 (30.02)
        2:27.33 (30.08)     2:57.53 (30.20)     3:27.62 (30.09)     3:57.51 (29.89)
        4:27.00 (29.49)     4:55.22 (28.22)                                        
  4 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               5:07.86    5:00.34 LAC    
              27.10       56.65 (29.55)     1:26.50 (29.85)     1:56.87 (30.37)
        2:27.58 (30.71)     2:57.97 (30.39)     3:28.64 (30.67)     3:59.58 (30.94)
        4:30.34 (30.76)     5:00.34 (30.00)                                        
  5 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              5:03.87    5:02.42 LAC    
              27.58       57.27 (29.69)     1:28.02 (30.75)     1:58.62 (30.60)
        2:29.35 (30.73)     3:00.35 (31.00)     3:31.41 (31.06)     4:02.33 (30.92)
        4:33.09 (30.76)     5:02.42 (29.33)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     5:08.83    5:05.73 LAC    
              27.65       57.55 (29.90)     1:28.11 (30.56)     1:58.80 (30.69)
        2:29.65 (30.85)     3:00.71 (31.06)     3:32.01 (31.30)     4:03.41 (31.40)
        4:34.80 (31.39)     5:05.73 (30.93)                                        
  7 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     5:07.51    5:06.59 LAC    
              27.92       58.13 (30.21)     1:29.08 (30.95)     2:00.14 (31.06)
        2:31.38 (31.24)     3:02.81 (31.43)     3:34.14 (31.33)     4:05.30 (31.16)
        4:36.35 (31.05)     5:06.59 (30.24)                                        
  8 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:08.01    5:06.85 LAC    
              27.78       57.69 (29.91)     1:28.11 (30.42)     1:58.89 (30.78)
        2:29.89 (31.00)     3:01.34 (31.45)     3:33.06 (31.72)     4:04.91 (31.85)
        4:36.46 (31.55)     5:06.85 (30.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               5:17.18    5:11.36 LAC    
              27.76       58.01 (30.25)     1:29.28 (31.27)     2:01.24 (31.96)
        2:32.52 (31.28)     3:04.22 (31.70)     3:36.17 (31.95)     4:08.40 (32.23)
        4:40.00 (31.60)     5:11.36 (31.36)                                        
 10 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               5:18.36    5:14.60 LAC    
              28.36       59.24 (30.88)     1:30.89 (31.65)     2:02.33 (31.44)
        2:34.06 (31.73)     3:06.51 (32.45)     3:38.58 (32.07)     4:11.01 (32.43)
        4:43.53 (32.52)     5:14.60 (31.07)                                        
 11 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               5:14.73    5:16.17 LAC    
              27.66       57.75 (30.09)     1:28.88 (31.13)     2:01.06 (32.18)
        2:33.36 (32.30)     3:06.07 (32.71)     3:38.64 (32.57)     4:11.57 (32.93)
        4:44.13 (32.56)     5:16.17 (32.04)                                        
 12 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      5:18.76    5:16.28 LAC    
              28.07       58.91 (30.84)     1:30.51 (31.60)     2:02.50 (31.99)
        2:34.62 (32.12)     3:07.18 (32.56)     3:40.00 (32.82)     4:12.86 (32.86)
        4:45.53 (32.67)     5:16.28 (30.75)                                        
 13 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               5:17.84    5:16.65 LAC    
              28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:31.18 (31.74)     2:03.47 (32.29)
        2:35.82 (32.35)     3:08.27 (32.45)     3:40.73 (32.46)     4:13.12 (32.39)
        4:45.57 (32.45)     5:16.65 (31.08)                                        
 14 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA               5:18.85    5:17.88 LAC    
              27.53       57.89 (30.36)     1:29.33 (31.44)     2:01.57 (32.24)
        2:34.16 (32.59)     3:06.95 (32.79)     3:39.89 (32.94)     4:12.39 (32.50)
        4:45.91 (33.52)     5:17.88 (31.97)                                        
 15 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               5:20.98    5:20.36 LAC    
              28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:32.19 (32.22)     2:04.68 (32.49)
        2:37.40 (32.72)     3:10.20 (32.80)     3:43.10 (32.90)     4:15.52 (32.42)
        4:48.40 (32.88)     5:20.36 (31.96)                                        
 16 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                5:17.57    5:26.74        
              28.67     1:01.36 (32.69)     1:34.90 (33.54)     2:07.58 (32.68)
        2:40.18 (32.60)     3:13.32 (33.14)     3:46.43 (33.11)     4:20.14 (33.71)
        4:53.68 (33.54)     5:26.74 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               5:04.24    4:58.71 qLAC   
              27.41       57.79 (30.38)     1:28.27 (30.48)     1:58.35 (30.08)
        2:28.89 (30.54)     2:59.72 (30.83)     3:30.20 (30.48)     4:00.59 (30.39)
        4:30.73 (30.14)     4:58.71 (27.98)                                        
  2 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              4:49.65    4:59.64 qLAC   
              27.72       57.79 (30.07)     1:27.97 (30.18)     1:58.12 (30.15)
        2:28.67 (30.55)     2:59.44 (30.77)     3:29.87 (30.43)     4:00.33 (30.46)
        4:30.56 (30.23)     4:59.64 (29.08)                                        
  3 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              5:01.14    5:03.87 qLAC   
              27.96       57.83 (29.87)     1:28.26 (30.43)     1:58.89 (30.63)
        2:29.97 (31.08)     3:01.22 (31.25)     3:32.26 (31.04)     4:03.92 (31.66)
        4:34.63 (30.71)     5:03.87 (29.24)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:59.94    5:05.51 qLAC   
              28.17       58.65 (30.48)     1:29.38 (30.73)     2:00.08 (30.70)
        2:30.96 (30.88)     3:01.66 (30.70)     3:32.59 (30.93)     4:03.69 (31.10)
        4:34.95 (31.26)     5:05.51 (30.56)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     5:03.21    5:07.51 qLAC   
              28.61       59.78 (31.17)     1:30.96 (31.18)     2:02.26 (31.30)
        2:33.39 (31.13)     3:04.16 (30.77)     3:34.87 (30.71)     4:06.02 (31.15)
        4:37.13 (31.11)     5:07.51 (30.38)                                        
  6 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               4:59.11    5:07.86 qLAC   
              27.50       57.16 (29.66)     1:27.46 (30.30)     1:58.51 (31.05)
        2:29.92 (31.41)     3:01.68 (31.76)     3:32.81 (31.13)     4:04.78 (31.97)
        4:36.70 (31.92)     5:07.86 (31.16)                                        
  7 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:10.67    5:08.01 qLAC   
              28.55       59.09 (30.54)     1:29.84 (30.75)     2:00.87 (31.03)
        2:32.18 (31.31)     3:03.31 (31.13)     3:35.05 (31.74)     4:06.31 (31.26)
        4:37.51 (31.20)     5:08.01 (30.50)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     5:00.55    5:08.83 qLAC   
              27.99       58.48 (30.49)     1:29.64 (31.16)     2:01.08 (31.44)
        2:32.59 (31.51)     3:04.01 (31.42)     3:35.45 (31.44)     4:06.65 (31.20)
        4:38.06 (31.41)     5:08.83 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               5:19.67    5:14.73 qLAC   
              28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)     1:31.73 (31.59)     2:03.00 (31.27)
        2:34.78 (31.78)     3:06.91 (32.13)     3:38.93 (32.02)     4:11.09 (32.16)
        4:43.32 (32.23)     5:14.73 (31.41)                                        
 10 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               5:16.77    5:14.89 qLAC   
              27.04       57.59 (30.55)     1:29.19 (31.60)     2:01.05 (31.86)
        2:33.00 (31.95)     3:04.93 (31.93)     3:37.24 (32.31)     4:10.07 (32.83)
        4:43.12 (33.05)     5:14.89 (31.77)                                        
 11 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               5:07.83    5:17.18 qLAC   
              28.48       59.24 (30.76)     1:30.44 (31.20)     2:01.79 (31.35)
        2:34.54 (32.75)     3:07.91 (33.37)     3:40.16 (32.25)     4:12.42 (32.26)
        4:45.69 (33.27)     5:17.18 (31.49)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                5:18.49    5:17.57 qLAC   
              28.85     1:00.30 (31.45)     1:33.14 (32.84)     2:05.83 (32.69)
        2:38.42 (32.59)     3:10.69 (32.27)     3:43.29 (32.60)     4:15.58 (32.29)
        4:47.86 (32.28)     5:17.57 (29.71)                                        
 13 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               5:19.53    5:17.84 qLAC   
              29.10     1:00.30 (31.20)     1:32.41 (32.11)     2:04.77 (32.36)
        2:36.89 (32.12)     3:09.19 (32.30)     3:41.39 (32.20)     4:14.11 (32.72)
        4:46.74 (32.63)     5:17.84 (31.10)                                        
 14 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               5:10.01    5:18.36 qLAC   
              28.27       59.31 (31.04)     1:30.99 (31.68)     2:03.10 (32.11)
        2:35.79 (32.69)     3:08.41 (32.62)     3:41.14 (32.73)     4:14.00 (32.86)
        4:46.86 (32.86)     5:18.36 (31.50)                                        
 15 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      5:14.47    5:18.76 qLAC   
              28.54       59.89 (31.35)     1:32.01 (32.12)     2:04.56 (32.55)
        2:37.46 (32.90)     3:10.19 (32.73)     3:43.02 (32.83)     4:15.78 (32.76)
        4:48.18 (32.40)     5:18.76 (30.58)                                        
 16 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA               5:07.26    5:18.85 qLAC   
              27.81       58.51 (30.70)     1:30.15 (31.64)     2:02.52 (32.37)
        2:34.79 (32.27)     3:07.61 (32.82)     3:40.48 (32.87)     4:13.42 (32.94)
        4:46.40 (32.98)     5:18.85 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                5:14.02    5:20.10 LAC    
              28.51     1:00.15 (31.64)     1:32.67 (32.52)     2:04.66 (31.99)
        2:36.86 (32.20)     3:09.63 (32.77)     3:42.86 (33.23)     4:15.97 (33.11)
        4:48.65 (32.68)     5:20.10 (31.45)                                        
 18 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA              5:14.23    5:20.34 LAC    
              27.65       58.22 (30.57)     1:29.91 (31.69)     2:01.99 (32.08)
        2:34.49 (32.50)     3:08.30 (33.81)     3:42.03 (33.73)     4:16.03 (34.00)
        4:48.20 (32.17)     5:20.34 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               5:21.04    5:20.98 LAC    
              29.74     1:01.59 (31.85)     1:34.15 (32.56)     2:07.06 (32.91)
        2:40.04 (32.98)     3:12.82 (32.78)     3:45.45 (32.63)     4:17.76 (32.31)
        4:49.75 (31.99)     5:20.98 (31.23)                                        
 20 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD               5:21.27    5:21.06 LAC    
              29.41     1:01.05 (31.64)     1:32.93 (31.88)     2:05.59 (32.66)
        2:38.38 (32.79)     3:11.48 (33.10)     3:44.33 (32.85)     4:17.22 (32.89)
        4:49.87 (32.65)     5:21.06 (31.19)                                        
 21 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                5:19.87    5:22.18        
              29.09     1:00.63 (31.54)     1:32.36 (31.73)     2:05.03 (32.67)
        2:37.97 (32.94)     3:11.36 (33.39)     3:44.35 (32.99)     4:17.54 (33.19)
        4:50.43 (32.89)     5:22.18 (31.75)                                        
 22 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA             5:22.60    5:22.96        
              28.60     1:00.05 (31.45)     1:32.08 (32.03)     2:04.64 (32.56)
        2:37.58 (32.94)     3:10.84 (33.26)     3:44.11 (33.27)     4:17.17 (33.06)
        4:50.34 (33.17)     5:22.96 (32.62)                                        
 23 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA               5:21.67    5:23.79        
              28.92     1:00.84 (31.92)     1:33.34 (32.50)     2:06.16 (32.82)
        2:38.81 (32.65)     3:11.27 (32.46)     3:44.43 (33.16)     4:17.92 (33.49)
        4:51.41 (33.49)     5:23.79 (32.38)                                        
 24 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:20.86    5:24.33        
              30.09     1:03.08 (32.99)     1:36.24 (33.16)     2:09.32 (33.08)
        2:42.35 (33.03)     3:15.04 (32.69)     3:47.72 (32.68)     4:20.27 (32.55)
        4:52.85 (32.58)     5:24.33 (31.48)                                        
 25 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               5:19.25    5:26.09        
              29.02     1:01.19 (32.17)     1:34.48 (33.29)     2:07.68 (33.20)
        2:41.25 (33.57)     3:14.38 (33.13)     3:47.40 (33.02)     4:20.67 (33.27)
        4:53.34 (32.67)     5:26.09 (32.75)                                        
 26 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               5:14.07    5:26.29        
              29.74     1:01.01 (31.27)     1:33.33 (32.32)     2:06.10 (32.77)
        2:38.93 (32.83)     3:12.19 (33.26)     3:45.73 (33.54)     4:19.48 (33.75)
        4:53.20 (33.72)     5:26.29 (33.09)                                        
 27 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      5:10.23    5:27.25        
              29.06     1:00.87 (31.81)     1:33.75 (32.88)     2:07.03 (33.28)
        2:40.57 (33.54)     3:14.50 (33.93)     3:48.30 (33.80)     4:22.01 (33.71)
        4:54.99 (32.98)     5:27.25 (32.26)                                        
 28 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               5:22.94    5:27.36        
              29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)     1:33.96 (32.93)     2:07.29 (33.33)
        2:40.57 (33.28)     3:14.25 (33.68)     3:48.12 (33.87)     4:21.58 (33.46)
        4:54.71 (33.13)     5:27.36 (32.65)                                        
 29 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               5:20.23    5:27.68        
              30.69     1:04.30 (33.61)     1:37.37 (33.07)     2:10.49 (33.12)
        2:43.37 (32.88)     3:16.08 (32.71)     3:49.34 (33.26)     4:22.45 (33.11)
        4:55.61 (33.16)     5:27.68 (32.07)                                        
 30 Campbell, Grace T         17 GRA-MA               5:19.25    5:29.54        
              29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)     1:33.00 (32.24)     2:05.82 (32.82)
        2:39.24 (33.42)     3:13.07 (33.83)     3:47.22 (34.15)     4:21.45 (34.23)
        4:56.00 (34.55)     5:29.54 (33.54)                                        
 31 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             5:21.06    5:29.85        
              29.29     1:01.45 (32.16)     1:34.49 (33.04)     2:08.36 (33.87)
        2:42.29 (33.93)     3:16.24 (33.95)     3:50.11 (33.87)     4:23.65 (33.54)
        4:57.16 (33.51)     5:29.85 (32.69)                                        
 32 Phelan, Colleen M         16 EAAC-MA              5:23.51    5:30.61        
              29.95     1:02.53 (32.58)     1:35.78 (33.25)     2:09.36 (33.58)
        2:42.89 (33.53)     3:16.56 (33.67)     3:50.11 (33.55)     4:24.01 (33.90)
        4:57.79 (33.78)     5:30.61 (32.82)                                        
 33 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              5:16.55    5:31.81        
              28.62       59.82 (31.20)     1:32.09 (32.27)     2:05.74 (33.65)
        2:39.70 (33.96)     3:14.10 (34.40)     3:48.83 (34.73)     4:23.45 (34.62)
        4:57.85 (34.40)     5:31.81 (33.96)                                        
 34 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               5:17.47    5:33.05        
              28.26     1:00.22 (31.96)     1:33.22 (33.00)     2:06.90 (33.68)
        2:41.23 (34.33)     3:15.54 (34.31)     3:50.27 (34.73)     4:25.14 (34.87)
        4:59.60 (34.46)     5:33.05 (33.45)                                        
 35 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             5:25.25    5:35.74        
              30.35     1:03.51 (33.16)     1:37.55 (34.04)     2:11.04 (33.49)
        2:44.75 (33.71)     3:18.48 (33.73)     3:53.00 (34.52)     4:27.37 (34.37)
        5:01.88 (34.51)     5:35.74 (33.86)                                        
 36 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             5:12.58    5:38.75        
              29.79     1:02.57 (32.78)     1:36.61 (34.04)     2:11.01 (34.40)
        2:45.70 (34.69)     3:20.46 (34.76)     3:55.60 (35.14)     4:30.47 (34.87)
        5:05.24 (34.77)     5:38.75 (33.51)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                4:36.88    4:34.65 LAC    
              24.88       52.54 (27.66)     1:20.54 (28.00)     1:49.21 (28.67)
        2:17.72 (28.51)     2:46.25 (28.53)     3:13.49 (27.24)     3:41.12 (27.63)
        4:08.38 (27.26)     4:34.65 (26.27)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               4:37.03    4:36.31 LAC    
              25.15       52.94 (27.79)     1:21.07 (28.13)     1:49.35 (28.28)
        2:17.70 (28.35)     2:46.22 (28.52)     3:14.35 (28.13)     3:42.33 (27.98)
        4:09.76 (27.43)     4:36.31 (26.55)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                4:45.56    4:37.70 LAC    
              25.25       52.99 (27.74)     1:21.08 (28.09)     1:49.39 (28.31)
        2:18.07 (28.68)     2:46.94 (28.87)     3:15.46 (28.52)     3:44.61 (29.15)
        4:11.31 (26.70)     4:37.70 (26.39)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     4:42.92    4:38.20 LAC    
              24.99       52.36 (27.37)     1:20.60 (28.24)     1:49.02 (28.42)
        2:17.32 (28.30)     2:45.94 (28.62)     3:14.34 (28.40)     3:42.74 (28.40)
        4:10.98 (28.24)     4:38.20 (27.22)                                        
  5 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               4:38.68    4:38.28 LAC    
              25.16       52.33 (27.17)     1:20.32 (27.99)     1:48.64 (28.32)
        2:17.13 (28.49)     2:45.61 (28.48)     3:14.22 (28.61)     3:42.32 (28.10)
        4:10.66 (28.34)     4:38.28 (27.62)                                        
  6 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              4:43.17    4:40.27 LAC    
              24.78       52.07 (27.29)     1:20.02 (27.95)     1:48.82 (28.80)
        2:17.76 (28.94)     2:46.56 (28.80)     3:14.88 (28.32)     3:43.60 (28.72)
        4:12.30 (28.70)     4:40.27 (27.97)                                        
  7 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               4:43.92    4:40.29 LAC    
              25.20       52.80 (27.60)     1:21.13 (28.33)     1:49.66 (28.53)
        2:18.28 (28.62)     2:47.09 (28.81)     3:15.81 (28.72)     3:44.43 (28.62)
        4:13.01 (28.58)     4:40.29 (27.28)                                        
  8 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              4:42.97    4:41.72 LAC    
              24.81       52.63 (27.82)     1:20.88 (28.25)     1:49.24 (28.36)
        2:17.90 (28.66)     2:46.39 (28.49)     3:15.13 (28.74)     3:44.21 (29.08)
        4:13.20 (28.99)     4:41.72 (28.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA               4:48.27    4:43.58 LAC    
              25.93       54.71 (28.78)     1:24.21 (29.50)     1:53.20 (28.99)
        2:22.27 (29.07)     2:51.22 (28.95)     3:20.10 (28.88)     3:48.88 (28.78)
        4:17.23 (28.35)     4:43.58 (26.35)                                        
 10 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               4:52.89    4:44.26 LAC    
              26.89       55.96 (29.07)     1:24.97 (29.01)     1:54.20 (29.23)
        2:23.46 (29.26)     2:52.31 (28.85)     3:20.04 (27.73)     3:48.57 (28.53)
        4:17.40 (28.83)     4:44.26 (26.86)                                        
 11 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               4:46.74    4:44.30 LAC    
              25.60       53.28 (27.68)     1:21.45 (28.17)     1:50.20 (28.75)
        2:18.62 (28.42)     2:47.33 (28.71)     3:16.92 (29.59)     3:46.92 (30.00)
        4:16.36 (29.44)     4:44.30 (27.94)                                        
 12 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               4:47.29    4:45.41 LAC    
              25.56       53.30 (27.74)     1:21.46 (28.16)     1:50.08 (28.62)
        2:18.93 (28.85)     2:47.83 (28.90)     3:17.06 (29.23)     3:46.73 (29.67)
        4:16.46 (29.73)     4:45.41 (28.95)                                        
 13 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               4:49.93    4:45.53 LAC    
              24.60       52.17 (27.57)     1:21.00 (28.83)     1:50.55 (29.55)
        2:20.09 (29.54)     2:49.84 (29.75)     3:19.16 (29.32)     3:48.81 (29.65)
        4:18.00 (29.19)     4:45.53 (27.53)                                        
 14 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              4:48.55    4:47.48 LAC    
              25.57       53.51 (27.94)     1:22.14 (28.63)     1:51.23 (29.09)
        2:20.72 (29.49)     2:50.41 (29.69)     3:20.23 (29.82)     3:49.82 (29.59)
        4:19.11 (29.29)     4:47.48 (28.37)                                        
 15 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               4:49.46    4:49.11 LAC    
              25.92       54.69 (28.77)     1:23.92 (29.23)     1:53.14 (29.22)
        2:22.48 (29.34)     2:51.79 (29.31)     3:21.15 (29.36)     3:50.74 (29.59)
        4:20.23 (29.49)     4:49.11 (28.88)                                        
 16 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     4:52.21    4:50.06 LAC    
              25.93       54.69 (28.76)     1:23.93 (29.24)     1:53.39 (29.46)
        2:22.86 (29.47)     2:52.23 (29.37)     3:21.61 (29.38)     3:51.32 (29.71)
        4:20.91 (29.59)     4:50.06 (29.15)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                4:42.99    4:36.88 qLAC   
              26.20       54.51 (28.31)     1:22.77 (28.26)     1:50.40 (27.63)
        2:18.75 (28.35)     2:47.53 (28.78)     3:15.03 (27.50)     3:43.02 (27.99)
        4:11.05 (28.03)     4:36.88 (25.83)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               4:37.21    4:37.03 qLAC   
              25.40       53.22 (27.82)     1:22.00 (28.78)     1:50.84 (28.84)
        2:19.03 (28.19)     2:47.51 (28.48)     3:15.92 (28.41)     3:43.97 (28.05)
        4:11.02 (27.05)     4:37.03 (26.01)                                        
  3 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               4:45.80    4:38.68 qLAC   
              25.46       52.83 (27.37)     1:20.58 (27.75)     1:48.50 (27.92)
        2:16.56 (28.06)     2:44.87 (28.31)     3:13.34 (28.47)     3:41.90 (28.56)
        4:10.48 (28.58)     4:38.68 (28.20)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     4:39.25    4:42.92 qLAC   
              24.97       52.45 (27.48)     1:21.05 (28.60)     1:49.85 (28.80)
        2:18.37 (28.52)     2:47.09 (28.72)     3:16.24 (29.15)     3:45.47 (29.23)
        4:14.57 (29.10)     4:42.92 (28.35)                                        
  5 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              4:50.06    4:42.97 qLAC   
              25.28       53.29 (28.01)     1:22.20 (28.91)     1:50.86 (28.66)
        2:19.57 (28.71)     2:48.45 (28.88)     3:17.29 (28.84)     3:46.14 (28.85)
        4:14.95 (28.81)     4:42.97 (28.02)                                        
  6 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              4:45.78    4:43.17 qLAC   
              25.08       52.97 (27.89)     1:21.52 (28.55)     1:50.31 (28.79)
        2:19.22 (28.91)     2:48.26 (29.04)     3:17.54 (29.28)     3:46.58 (29.04)
        4:15.60 (29.02)     4:43.17 (27.57)                                        
  7 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               4:49.24    4:43.92 qLAC   
              25.39       53.56 (28.17)     1:22.31 (28.75)     1:51.25 (28.94)
        2:20.45 (29.20)     2:49.43 (28.98)     3:18.67 (29.24)     3:47.69 (29.02)
        4:16.50 (28.81)     4:43.92 (27.42)                                        
  8 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                4:40.17    4:45.56 qLAC   
              25.91       53.85 (27.94)     1:22.61 (28.76)     1:51.80 (29.19)
        2:21.20 (29.40)     2:50.59 (29.39)     3:19.37 (28.78)     3:48.60 (29.23)
        4:16.63 (28.03)     4:45.56 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               4:46.91    4:46.74 qLAC   
              25.49       53.38 (27.89)     1:21.99 (28.61)     1:50.86 (28.87)
        2:19.96 (29.10)     2:49.27 (29.31)     3:18.68 (29.41)     3:48.39 (29.71)
        4:17.98 (29.59)     4:46.74 (28.76)                                        
 10 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               4:48.39    4:47.29 qLAC   
              25.65       53.51 (27.86)     1:21.82 (28.31)     1:50.70 (28.88)
        2:19.75 (29.05)     2:49.14 (29.39)     3:18.65 (29.51)     3:48.18 (29.53)
        4:17.84 (29.66)     4:47.29 (29.45)                                        
 11 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA               4:48.09    4:48.27 qLAC   
              24.71       52.53 (27.82)     1:21.38 (28.85)     1:50.20 (28.82)
        2:19.53 (29.33)     2:49.24 (29.71)     3:18.76 (29.52)     3:48.69 (29.93)
        4:19.02 (30.33)     4:48.27 (29.25)                                        
 12 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              4:47.75    4:48.55 qLAC   
              25.96       54.20 (28.24)     1:22.97 (28.77)     1:52.49 (29.52)
        2:22.08 (29.59)     2:51.68 (29.60)     3:21.20 (29.52)     3:51.08 (29.88)
        4:20.41 (29.33)     4:48.55 (28.14)                                        
 13 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               4:52.46    4:49.46 qLAC   
              26.25       54.97 (28.72)     1:23.76 (28.79)     1:53.06 (29.30)
        2:22.49 (29.43)     2:51.79 (29.30)     3:20.92 (29.13)     3:50.62 (29.70)
        4:20.54 (29.92)     4:49.46 (28.92)                                        
 14 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               4:57.12    4:49.93 qLAC   
              25.44       54.02 (28.58)     1:23.44 (29.42)     1:53.21 (29.77)
        2:22.56 (29.35)     2:51.90 (29.34)     3:21.52 (29.62)     3:51.64 (30.12)
        4:21.61 (29.97)     4:49.93 (28.32)                                        
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     4:58.86    4:52.21 qLAC   
              26.29       55.35 (29.06)     1:24.65 (29.30)     1:54.44 (29.79)
        2:24.18 (29.74)     2:53.78 (29.60)     3:23.75 (29.97)     3:53.04 (29.29)
        4:22.95 (29.91)     4:52.21 (29.26)                                        
 16 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA               4:50.57    4:52.89 qLAC   
              26.60       55.03 (28.43)     1:23.15 (28.12)     1:51.86 (28.71)
        2:20.80 (28.94)     2:50.48 (29.68)     3:20.54 (30.06)     3:51.47 (30.93)
        4:22.35 (30.88)     4:52.89 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               5:03.58    4:53.84 LAC    
              25.57       54.74 (29.17)     1:25.00 (30.26)     1:55.13 (30.13)
        2:25.24 (30.11)     2:55.55 (30.31)     3:25.73 (30.18)     3:55.93 (30.20)
        4:25.90 (29.97)     4:53.84 (27.94)                                        
 18 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               4:48.96    4:53.99 LAC    
              26.36       54.67 (28.31)     1:23.20 (28.53)     1:52.01 (28.81)
        2:21.26 (29.25)     2:51.05 (29.79)     3:21.05 (30.00)     3:51.92 (30.87)
        4:23.42 (31.50)     4:53.99 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garbutt, Liam J           16 SEA-MA               4:56.59    4:54.14 LAC    
              25.40       54.16 (28.76)     1:23.86 (29.70)     1:54.06 (30.20)
        2:23.90 (29.84)     2:53.90 (30.00)     3:23.90 (30.00)     3:54.16 (30.26)
        4:24.61 (30.45)     4:54.14 (29.53)                                        
 20 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             4:50.70    4:54.77 LAC    
              25.67       54.46 (28.79)     1:24.02 (29.56)     1:54.00 (29.98)
        2:24.15 (30.15)     2:54.06 (29.91)     3:24.26 (30.20)     3:54.71 (30.45)
        4:25.23 (30.52)     4:54.77 (29.54)                                        
 21 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               4:50.64    4:55.60 LAC    
              26.17       55.32 (29.15)     1:24.97 (29.65)     1:55.00 (30.03)
        2:24.94 (29.94)     2:55.26 (30.32)     3:25.33 (30.07)     3:55.53 (30.20)
        4:26.09 (30.56)     4:55.60 (29.51)                                        
 22 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              4:58.83    4:56.17 LAC    
              26.23       55.03 (28.80)     1:24.96 (29.93)     1:55.35 (30.39)
        2:25.65 (30.30)     2:56.20 (30.55)     3:26.42 (30.22)     3:56.61 (30.19)
        4:27.07 (30.46)     4:56.17 (29.10)                                        
 23 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             4:58.22    4:56.62 LAC    
              25.68       54.40 (28.72)     1:24.07 (29.67)     1:54.34 (30.27)
        2:24.93 (30.59)     2:55.42 (30.49)     3:25.83 (30.41)     3:56.30 (30.47)
        4:27.13 (30.83)     4:56.62 (29.49)                                        
 24 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA               5:02.77    4:57.00 LAC    
              26.21       55.33 (29.12)     1:25.07 (29.74)     1:55.17 (30.10)
        2:25.59 (30.42)     2:56.17 (30.58)     3:26.88 (30.71)     3:57.58 (30.70)
        4:27.88 (30.30)     4:57.00 (29.12)                                        
 25 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:52.91    4:57.52 LAC    
              25.93       54.69 (28.76)     1:24.22 (29.53)     1:54.16 (29.94)
        2:24.33 (30.17)     2:54.98 (30.65)     3:25.68 (30.70)     3:56.14 (30.46)
        4:27.40 (31.26)     4:57.52 (30.12)                                        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:58.19    4:58.16 LAC    
              26.11       55.09 (28.98)     1:24.69 (29.60)     1:54.81 (30.12)
        2:25.44 (30.63)     2:56.23 (30.79)     3:27.00 (30.77)     3:57.77 (30.77)
        4:28.41 (30.64)     4:58.16 (29.75)                                        
 27 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA               4:51.14    4:58.98 LAC    
              25.74       53.83 (28.09)     1:23.36 (29.53)     1:53.20 (29.84)
        2:23.66 (30.46)     2:54.90 (31.24)     3:25.91 (31.01)     3:57.11 (31.20)
        4:28.26 (31.15)     4:58.98 (30.72)                                        
 28 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               4:59.18    4:59.49        
              26.87       56.50 (29.63)     1:25.84 (29.34)     1:55.67 (29.83)
        2:25.98 (30.31)     2:56.82 (30.84)     3:27.68 (30.86)     3:58.48 (30.80)
        4:29.60 (31.12)     4:59.49 (29.89)                                        
 29 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               4:53.15    5:00.20        
              26.47       55.56 (29.09)     1:25.24 (29.68)     1:55.31 (30.07)
        2:25.86 (30.55)     2:56.83 (30.97)     3:28.34 (31.51)     3:59.85 (31.51)
        4:30.72 (30.87)     5:00.20 (29.48)                                        
 30 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               4:54.58    5:00.61        
              26.56       56.02 (29.46)     1:26.51 (30.49)     1:57.09 (30.58)
        2:27.82 (30.73)     2:58.88 (31.06)     3:29.75 (30.87)     4:00.58 (30.83)
        4:31.22 (30.64)     5:00.61 (29.39)                                        
 31 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA               5:03.49    5:01.37        
              27.40       57.00 (29.60)     1:26.74 (29.74)     1:56.43 (29.69)
        2:27.54 (31.11)     2:58.81 (31.27)     3:30.17 (31.36)     4:00.74 (30.57)
        4:31.81 (31.07)     5:01.37 (29.56)                                        
 32 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ               4:49.12    5:01.82        
              25.98       54.21 (28.23)     1:23.85 (29.64)     1:54.28 (30.43)
        2:24.84 (30.56)     2:56.11 (31.27)     3:27.95 (31.84)     3:59.57 (31.62)
        4:31.27 (31.70)     5:01.82 (30.55)                                        
 33 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     4:57.53    5:01.94        
              26.38       56.11 (29.73)     1:26.75 (30.64)     1:57.21 (30.46)
        2:28.21 (31.00)     2:59.20 (30.99)     3:30.05 (30.85)     4:00.42 (30.37)
        4:31.49 (31.07)     5:01.94 (30.45)                                        
 34 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA              4:49.55    5:03.40        
              26.37       55.21 (28.84)     1:25.01 (29.80)     1:54.95 (29.94)
        2:25.35 (30.40)     2:56.32 (30.97)     3:27.65 (31.33)     3:59.92 (32.27)
        4:32.05 (32.13)     5:03.40 (31.35)                                        
 -- Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     4:43.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:08.60    1:07.22 LAC    
              30.97     1:07.22 (36.25)                                        
  2 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              1:08.63    1:07.67 LAC    
              30.52     1:07.67 (37.15)                                        
  3 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              1:12.82    1:10.16 LAC    
              31.77     1:10.16 (38.39)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:19.81    1:10.22 LAC    
              31.79     1:10.22 (38.43)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:11.05 LAC    
              32.90     1:11.05 (38.15)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:11.37 LAC    
              33.23     1:11.37 (38.14)                                        
  7 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               1:20.74    1:13.40 LAC    
              32.35     1:13.40 (41.05)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:13.55 LAC    
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.72    1:14.40 LAC    
              35.65     1:14.40 (38.75)                                        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:14.57 LAC    
              33.75     1:14.57 (40.82)                                        
 11 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:15.03    1:14.59 LAC    
              34.71     1:14.59 (39.88)                                        
 12 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               1:16.76    1:14.67 LAC    
              33.52     1:14.67 (41.15)                                        
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:15.06 LAC    
              34.70     1:15.06 (40.36)                                        
 14 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:20.73    1:16.07 LAC    
              35.49     1:16.07 (40.58)                                        
 15 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:19.55    1:16.20 LAC    
              34.17     1:16.20 (42.03)                                        
 16 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:16.00    1:16.23 LAC    
              34.97     1:16.23 (41.26)                                        
 17 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               1:17.34    1:16.32 LAC    
              34.04     1:16.32 (42.28)                                        
 18 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:19.95    1:16.47 LAC    
              35.95     1:16.47 (40.52)                                        
 19 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:17.81    1:16.50 LAC    
              35.36     1:16.50 (41.14)                                        
 20 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.10    1:16.60 LAC    
              34.89     1:16.60 (41.71)                                        
 21 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:16.86 LAC    
              36.24     1:16.86 (40.62)                                        
 22 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:19.65    1:17.22 LAC    
              35.62     1:17.22 (41.60)                                        
 23 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:18.57    1:18.02 LAC    
              36.44     1:18.02 (41.58)                                        
 24 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:21.14    1:18.60 LAC    
              36.23     1:18.60 (42.37)                                        
 25 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:19.78    1:18.90 LAC    
              35.75     1:18.90 (43.15)                                        
 26 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.32    1:19.00 LAC    
              39.62     1:19.00 (39.38)                                        
 27 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:19.08    1:19.27 LAC    
              34.63     1:19.27 (44.64)                                        
 28 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT              1:20.36    1:19.41 LAC    
              37.77     1:19.41 (41.64)                                        
 29 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:21.30    1:20.64 LAC    
              37.48     1:20.64 (43.16)                                        
 30 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:21.78    1:20.67 LAC    
              35.55     1:20.67 (45.12)                                        
 31 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:20.37    1:20.92 LAC    
              38.61     1:20.92 (42.31)                                        
 32 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:21.49    1:21.69        
              37.03     1:21.69 (44.66)                                        
 33 Blough, Madelyn G          9 Acws Swimming-MA     1:21.18    1:21.94        
              38.98     1:21.94 (42.96)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA              1:21.66    1:23.01        
              37.86     1:23.01 (45.15)                                        
 -- Dymek, Anna C             10 Lower Merion-MA      1:20.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              37.73          DQ (40.30)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:11.37    1:09.93 LAC    
              31.49     1:09.93 (38.44)                                        
  2 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               1:13.89    1:12.82 LAC    
              35.05     1:12.82 (37.77)                                        
  3 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:14.67    1:12.96 LAC    
              35.36     1:12.96 (37.60)                                        
  4 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:13.43    1:13.06 LAC    
              33.21     1:13.06 (39.85)                                        
  5 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:16.96    1:14.32 LAC    
              34.21     1:14.32 (40.11)                                        
  6 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:15.75    1:14.61 LAC    
              35.50     1:14.61 (39.11)                                        
  7 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:20.22    1:15.11 LAC    
              34.11     1:15.11 (41.00)                                        
  8 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:16.08    1:15.20 LAC    
              37.38     1:15.20 (37.82)                                        
  9 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              1:20.39    1:15.49 LAC    
              34.89     1:15.49 (40.60)                                        
 10 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:16.20    1:15.85 LAC    
              34.78     1:15.85 (41.07)                                        
 11 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA               1:17.15    1:15.92 LAC    
              35.10     1:15.92 (40.82)                                        
 12 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA               1:19.15    1:16.27 LAC    
              33.44     1:16.27 (42.83)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:17.80    1:16.72 LAC    
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:19.44    1:17.11 LAC    
              35.88     1:17.11 (41.23)                                        
 15 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA     1:17.66    1:17.80 LAC    
              36.64     1:17.80 (41.16)                                        
 16 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:19.77    1:18.90 LAC    
              36.16     1:18.90 (42.74)                                        
 17 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:21.09    1:18.91 LAC    
              36.27     1:18.91 (42.64)                                        
 18 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA              1:19.73    1:20.47        
              37.78     1:20.47 (42.69)                                        
 19 Seitz, Josh L             10 Acws Swimming-MA     1:24.17S   1:22.17        
              38.79     1:22.17 (43.38)                                        
 20 Arutyunov, Alex           10 Acws Swimming-MA     1:26.81S   1:23.81        
              37.79     1:23.81 (46.02)                                        
 -- Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:15.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
              33.14          DQ (41.45)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:01.40    1:02.61 LAC    
              27.68     1:02.61 (34.93)                                        
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:04.61    1:04.06 LAC    
              30.66     1:04.06 (33.40)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:04.50    1:04.18 LAC    
              29.95     1:04.18 (34.23)                                        
  4 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:04.43    1:04.26 LAC    
              30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)                                        
  5 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:05.01    1:04.53 LAC    
              29.63     1:04.53 (34.90)                                        
  6 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               1:04.79    1:04.62 LAC    
              30.17     1:04.62 (34.45)                                        
  7 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:04.98    1:04.65 LAC    
              30.39     1:04.65 (34.26)                                        
  8 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:04.82    1:04.83 LAC    
              30.47     1:04.83 (34.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:03.91 LAC    
              28.87     1:03.91 (35.04)                                        
 10 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:05.18    1:06.08 LAC    
              30.33     1:06.08 (35.75)                                        
 11 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              1:05.81    1:06.16 LAC    
              30.85     1:06.16 (35.31)                                        
 12 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:06.15    1:06.27 LAC    
              31.10     1:06.27 (35.17)                                        
 12 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA               1:06.49    1:06.27 LAC    
              30.93     1:06.27 (35.34)                                        
 14 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:06.69    1:06.33 LAC    
              31.28     1:06.33 (35.05)                                        
 15 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:06.83    1:06.55 LAC    
              29.52     1:06.55 (37.03)                                        
 16 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:06.92    1:07.53 LAC    
              31.84     1:07.53 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:04.75    1:01.40 qLAC   
              28.40     1:01.40 (33.00)                                        
  2 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:09.17    1:04.43 qLAC   
              30.78     1:04.43 (33.65)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:06.48    1:04.50 qLAC   
              29.96     1:04.50 (34.54)                                        
  4 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:08.58    1:04.61 qLAC   
              30.46     1:04.61 (34.15)                                        
  5 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               1:06.25    1:04.79 qLAC   
              29.86     1:04.79 (34.93)                                        
  6 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:06.28    1:04.82 qLAC   
              31.06     1:04.82 (33.76)                                        
  7 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:09.02    1:04.98 qLAC   
              30.20     1:04.98 (34.78)                                        
  8 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:06.24    1:05.01 qLAC   
              28.98     1:05.01 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:06.92    1:05.18 qLAC   
              29.84     1:05.18 (35.34)                                        
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.94    1:05.37 qLAC   
              29.59     1:05.37 (35.78)                                        
 11 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              1:08.51    1:05.81 qLAC   
              30.84     1:05.81 (34.97)                                        
 12 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:08.12    1:06.15 qLAC   
              31.27     1:06.15 (34.88)                                        
 13 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA               1:07.10    1:06.49 qLAC   
              30.17     1:06.49 (36.32)                                        
 14 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:08.86    1:06.69 qLAC   
              31.47     1:06.69 (35.22)                                        
 15 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:09.21    1:06.83 qLAC   
              30.04     1:06.83 (36.79)                                        
 16 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:18.59S   1:06.92 qLAC   
              30.97     1:06.92 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:09.49    1:06.93 LAC    
              30.61     1:06.93 (36.32)                                        
 18 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:09.44    1:07.00 LAC    
              30.78     1:07.00 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.47    1:07.07 LAC    
              30.99     1:07.07 (36.08)                                        
 20 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.78    1:07.14 LAC    
              32.51     1:07.14 (34.63)                                        
 21 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR-MA              1:07.64    1:07.35 LAC    
              30.99     1:07.35 (36.36)                                        
 22 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:07.79    1:07.36 LAC    
              31.06     1:07.36 (36.30)                                        
 23 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.51    1:07.80 LAC    
              31.24     1:07.80 (36.56)                                        
 24 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:10.24    1:07.86 LAC    
              30.39     1:07.86 (37.47)                                        
 25 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:09.54    1:07.87 LAC    
              31.73     1:07.87 (36.14)                                        
 26 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:09.09    1:07.90 LAC    
              30.72     1:07.90 (37.18)                                        
 27 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:10.88    1:08.36 LAC    
              33.22     1:08.36 (35.14)                                        
 28 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              1:09.03    1:08.45 LAC    
              30.77     1:08.45 (37.68)                                        
 29 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:10.86    1:08.49 LAC    
              30.61     1:08.49 (37.88)                                        
 30 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT               1:11.06    1:08.65 LAC    
              31.62     1:08.65 (37.03)                                        
 31 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:09.40    1:08.80 LAC    
              32.52     1:08.80 (36.28)                                        
 32 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:09.95    1:09.00 LAC    
              31.88     1:09.00 (37.12)                                        
 33 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.31    1:09.02 LAC    
              33.36     1:09.02 (35.66)                                        
 34 kil, Sammy A              11 UN-WS-MA             1:09.23    1:09.09 LAC    
              31.89     1:09.09 (37.20)                                        
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.41    1:09.45 LAC    
              30.41     1:09.45 (39.04)                                        
 36 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:10.53    1:09.57 LAC    
              32.36     1:09.57 (37.21)                                        
 37 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:11.01    1:09.91 LAC    
              32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)                                        
 38 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:10.24        
              32.05     1:10.24 (38.19)                                        
 39 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:09.97    1:10.86        
              33.09     1:10.86 (37.77)                                        
 40 McGeary, Maura A          12 EAAC-MA              1:09.03    1:11.37        
              33.11     1:11.37 (38.26)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:01.74    1:00.59 LAC    
              28.08     1:00.59 (32.51)                                        
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:01.23    1:00.76 LAC    
              27.92     1:00.76 (32.84)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:01.77    1:00.98 LAC    
              28.65     1:00.98 (32.33)                                        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:02.64    1:01.91 LAC    
              29.91     1:01.91 (32.00)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.81    1:02.00 LAC    
              29.11     1:02.00 (32.89)                                        
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:04.04    1:03.29 LAC    
              28.93     1:03.29 (34.36)                                        
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:03.03    1:03.50 LAC    
              28.83     1:03.50 (34.67)                                        
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.46    1:04.76 LAC    
              29.23     1:04.76 (35.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:04.24    1:03.51 LAC    
              28.64     1:03.51 (34.87)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.52    1:04.43 LAC    
              29.66     1:04.43 (34.77)                                        
 11 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:04.53 LAC    
              28.70     1:04.53 (35.83)                                        
 12 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:05.81    1:04.56 LAC    
              30.12     1:04.56 (34.44)                                        
 13 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:05.34    1:04.82 LAC    
              30.36     1:04.82 (34.46)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:04.74    1:05.01 LAC    
              30.41     1:05.01 (34.60)                                        
 15 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:05.97    1:05.30 LAC    
              29.21     1:05.30 (36.09)                                        
 16 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:04.86    1:05.80 LAC    
              30.35     1:05.80 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:01.83    1:01.23 qLAC   
              27.93     1:01.23 (33.30)                                        
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:03.89    1:01.74 qLAC   
              28.58     1:01.74 (33.16)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:04.36    1:01.77 qLAC   
              28.67     1:01.77 (33.10)                                        
  4 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:06.01    1:02.46 qLAC   
              28.94     1:02.46 (33.52)                                        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:07.71    1:02.64 qLAC   
              29.92     1:02.64 (32.72)                                        
  6 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:02.81 qLAC   
              29.85     1:02.81 (32.96)                                        
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:05.49    1:03.03 qLAC   
              28.78     1:03.03 (34.25)                                        
  8 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:05.75    1:04.04 qLAC   
              29.07     1:04.04 (34.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:04.51    1:04.24 qLAC   
              29.43     1:04.24 (34.81)                                        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:04.32 qLAC   
              28.50     1:04.32 (35.82)                                        
 11 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:09.04    1:04.52 qLAC   
              29.20     1:04.52 (35.32)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:07.94    1:04.74 qLAC   
              30.09     1:04.74 (34.65)                                        
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:07.50    1:04.86 qLAC   
              29.97     1:04.86 (34.89)                                        
 14 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:06.51    1:05.34 qLAC   
              30.28     1:05.34 (35.06)                                        
 15 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:07.71    1:05.81 qLAC   
              31.12     1:05.81 (34.69)                                        
 16 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:08.80    1:05.97 qLAC   
              29.62     1:05.97 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:07.76    1:06.25 LAC    
              32.76     1:06.25 (33.49)                                        
 18 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:07.50    1:06.27 LAC    
              29.09     1:06.27 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:08.36    1:06.31 LAC    
              29.47     1:06.31 (36.84)                                        
 20 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:08.43    1:06.36 LAC    
              31.24     1:06.36 (35.12)                                        
 21 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:07.31    1:06.44 LAC    
              30.25     1:06.44 (36.19)                                        
 22 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:09.75    1:07.53 LAC    
              31.42     1:07.53 (36.11)                                        
 23 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              1:08.14    1:07.69 LAC    
              31.59     1:07.69 (36.10)                                        
 24 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               1:09.23    1:07.73 LAC    
              32.68     1:07.73 (35.05)                                        
 25 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:08.63    1:07.79 LAC    
              31.12     1:07.79 (36.67)                                        
 26 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:09.07    1:08.23 LAC    
              32.04     1:08.23 (36.19)                                        
 27 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:09.10    1:08.36 LAC    
              31.64     1:08.36 (36.72)                                        
 28 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              1:07.75    1:08.73 LAC    
              32.21     1:08.73 (36.52)                                        
 28 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:08.73 LAC    
 30 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:09.05    1:09.12        
              32.48     1:09.12 (36.64)                                        
 31 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:08.20    1:09.38        
              31.74     1:09.38 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA                27.52      27.10 LAC    
  2 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT                28.03      27.72 LAC    
  3 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       27.97      27.73 LAC    
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 30.30      28.79 LAC    
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                28.94      28.86 LAC    
  6 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                28.98      28.88 LAC    
  7 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT                 29.56      29.01 LAC    
  8 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT                 29.44      29.08 LAC    
  9 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA                 29.60      29.22 LAC    
 10 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 29.70      29.36 LAC    
 11 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.48 LAC    
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            29.72      29.82 LAC    
 13 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA                30.85      30.08 LAC    
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            31.14      30.08 LAC    
 15 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 29.72      30.09 LAC    
 16 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       30.99      30.24 LAC    
 17 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            30.13      30.43 LAC    
 18 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 31.79      30.58 LAC    
 19 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            30.66      30.80 LAC    
 20 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 31.54      31.04 LAC    
 21 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                34.08S     31.15 LAC    
 22 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               31.78      31.27 LAC    
 23 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       31.67      31.59 LAC    
 24 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 32.26      31.60 LAC    
 25 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA                 31.81      31.63 LAC    
 26 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                 31.79      31.66 LAC    
 27 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 31.32      31.79 LAC    
 28 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 36.83L     31.87 LAC    
 29 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN!-MR                 32.05      31.94        
 30 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                 32.10      32.06        
 31 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 32.78      32.08        
 32 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA               32.19      32.14        
 33 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                35.67L     32.17        
 34 Dymek, Anna C             10 Lower Merion-MA        31.45      32.31        
 35 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT                 32.64      32.64        
 36 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                32.41      32.76        
 37 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA                31.64      33.15        
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA                 28.34      27.87 LAC    
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 27.93      28.21 LAC    
  3 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA                 29.08      28.89 LAC    
  4 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                29.95      29.42 LAC    
  5 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA                 29.30      29.51 LAC    
  6 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.37      29.55 LAC    
  6 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 30.58      29.55 LAC    
  8 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                30.94      29.82 LAC    
  9 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA                 30.32      30.14 LAC    
 10 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 32.02      30.40 LAC    
 11 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            30.54      30.51 LAC    
 12 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 30.32      30.61 LAC    
 13 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       30.17      30.66 LAC    
 14 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.20      30.75 LAC    
 15 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                30.25      30.76 LAC    
 16 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                30.47      30.90 LAC    
 17 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA                30.13      30.99 LAC    
 18 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 31.18      31.19 LAC    
 19 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       30.93      31.59        
 20 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 35.32L     32.25        
 20 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 31.78      32.25        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  25.14      24.87 LAC    
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            26.01      25.52 LAC    
  3 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               25.80      25.75 LAC    
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 26.21      25.78 LAC    
  5 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                26.37      26.13 LAC    
  6 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 26.25      26.14 LAC    
  7 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 26.29      26.24 LAC    
  8 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 26.30      26.37 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 26.43      26.27 LAC    
 10 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA                 26.43      26.29 LAC    
 11 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                26.65      26.37 LAC    
 12 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 26.48      26.54 LAC    
 13 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                26.86      26.85 LAC    
 13 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 26.65      26.85 LAC    
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.84      26.95 LAC    
 16 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                26.50      27.04 LAC    
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  26.02      25.14 qLAC   
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               28.37      25.80 qLAC   
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            25.98      26.01 qLAC   
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 26.54      26.21 qLAC   
  5 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 26.24      26.25 qLAC   
  6 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 26.16      26.29 qLAC   
  7 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 27.19      26.30 qLAC   
  8 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                26.30      26.37 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 26.44      26.43 qLAC   
  9 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA                 28.94      26.43 qLAC   
 11 Brown, Anna G             12 KAY-MA                 27.01      26.48 qLAC   
 12 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                26.30      26.50 qLAC   
 13 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 27.27      26.65 qLAC   
 13 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                26.81      26.65 qLAC   
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.83      26.84 qLAC   
 16 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                27.12      26.86 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 26.75      26.92 LAC    
 18 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                27.88      26.97 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  27.56      27.06 LAC    
 20 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 28.46      27.08 LAC    
 21 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA                 27.69      27.15 LAC    
 21 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 27.36      27.15 LAC    
 23 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 27.53      27.18 LAC    
 24 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                28.26      27.32 LAC    
 25 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                27.60      27.33 LAC    
 26 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 27.62      27.36 LAC    
 27 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       28.26      27.41 LAC    
 28 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.46 LAC    
 28 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            27.19      27.46 LAC    
 30 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR-MA                27.54      27.52 LAC    
 31 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                31.75L     27.56 LAC    
 32 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 27.76      27.61 LAC    
 32 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                27.93      27.61 LAC    
 34 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       28.07      27.70 LAC    
 35 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                28.38      27.72 LAC    
 36 kil, Sammy A              11 UN-WS-MA               28.03      27.74 LAC    
 36 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 28.53      27.74 LAC    
 38 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 28.36      27.77 LAC    
 39 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                27.59      27.86 LAC    
 40 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                27.53      27.87 LAC    
 41 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 27.73      27.88 LAC    
 42 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       27.98      27.95 LAC    
 43 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  32.00L     27.98 LAC    
 44 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 28.29      27.99 LAC    
 45 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 28.15      28.03 LAC    
 46 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            28.06      28.04 LAC    
 47 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 28.47      28.08 LAC    
 48 Stank, Cali M             12 UN-SK-MA               28.17      28.19 LAC    
 49 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                  28.11      28.26 LAC    
 50 McGeary, Maura A          12 EAAC-MA                27.73      28.32 LAC    
 51 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                28.77      28.40        
 52 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                29.08      28.42        
 52 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                 28.09      28.42        
 54 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.19      28.44        
 55 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  28.94      28.47        
 56 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 28.34      28.69        
 57 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               28.38      28.73        
 58 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      28.77        
 59 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 29.36      28.83        
 60 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 28.95      28.91        
 60 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                28.93      28.91        
 62 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA               32.26L     29.18        
 63 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA                 28.65      29.56        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                24.39      24.32 LAC    
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                24.89      24.53 LAC    
  3 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                24.62      24.73 LAC    
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       25.26      25.13 LAC    
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        25.70      25.35 LAC    
  6 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            25.92      25.85 LAC    
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 25.77      26.19 LAC    
  8 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                25.94      26.26 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       25.99      25.54 LAC    
 10 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 26.00      25.70 LAC    
 11 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                25.95      25.99 LAC    
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 26.61      26.33 LAC    
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       26.15      26.35 LAC    
 14 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 26.62      26.54 LAC    
 15 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                26.53      26.82 LAC    
 -- Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            26.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                24.74      24.39 qLAC   
  2 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                25.73      24.62 qLAC   
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                24.77      24.89 qLAC   
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       25.86      25.26 qLAC   
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        25.96      25.70 qLAC   
  6 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 26.69      25.77 qLAC   
  7 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            26.27      25.92 qLAC   
  8 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                26.27      25.94 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                26.06      25.95 qLAC   
 10 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       26.37      25.99 qLAC   
 11 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 26.09      26.00 qLAC   
 12 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            25.64      26.05 qLAC   
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       30.36L     26.15 qLAC   
 14 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                26.41      26.53 qLAC   
 15 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 32.53L     26.61 qLAC   
 16 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 26.74      26.62 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 26.95      26.70 LAC    
 18 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                27.17      26.71 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 26.69      26.73 LAC    
 20 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 26.69      26.75 LAC    
 21 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 31.10L     26.90 LAC    
 21 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                26.86      26.90 LAC    
 23 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA                 27.22      27.02 LAC    
 24 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA                27.22      27.04 LAC    
 25 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 27.01      27.14 LAC    
 26 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                27.25      27.21 LAC    
 27 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 26.87      27.26 LAC    
 28 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 26.92      27.47        
 29 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               32.34L     27.53        
 30 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 28.12      27.55        
 31 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 32.50L     27.72        
 31 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               27.36      27.72        
 33 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR                 28.38      27.74        
 34 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 28.30      27.84        
 35 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                32.32L     27.86        
 36 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA                32.14L     27.91        
 37 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR                 32.49L     28.04        
 38 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 32.30L     28.24        
 39 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       32.71L     28.30        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:18.65    1:18.99 LAC    
              37.32     1:18.99 (41.67)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:21.81 LAC    
              38.75     1:21.81 (43.06)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:21.71    1:24.19 LAC    
              39.26     1:24.19 (44.93)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:28.97    1:24.61 LAC    
              39.45     1:24.61 (45.16)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.61    1:24.98 LAC    
              41.15     1:24.98 (43.83)                                        
  6 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:26.70    1:25.56 LAC    
              40.21     1:25.56 (45.35)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.62    1:25.86 LAC    
              40.72     1:25.86 (45.14)                                        
  8 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT               1:29.03    1:26.45 LAC    
              42.59     1:26.45 (43.86)                                        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:31.17    1:26.50 LAC    
              41.88     1:26.50 (44.62)                                        
 10 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:26.52    1:26.60 LAC    
              41.54     1:26.60 (45.06)                                        
 11 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:28.48    1:26.86 LAC    
              41.49     1:26.86 (45.37)                                        
 12 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:29.55    1:27.20 LAC    
              42.45     1:27.20 (44.75)                                        
 13 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:29.45    1:28.23 LAC    
              41.75     1:28.23 (46.48)                                        
 14 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT              1:31.67    1:28.33 LAC    
              43.12     1:28.33 (45.21)                                        
 15 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:28.42    1:28.70 LAC    
              42.54     1:28.70 (46.16)                                        
 16 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:30.70    1:28.72 LAC    
              41.96     1:28.72 (46.76)                                        
 17 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               1:31.26    1:29.03 LAC    
              42.80     1:29.03 (46.23)                                        
 18 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:24.12    1:29.06 LAC    
              42.74     1:29.06 (46.32)                                        
 19 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:27.34    1:29.15 LAC    
              41.97     1:29.15 (47.18)                                        
 20 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT               1:30.37    1:29.40 LAC    
              43.66     1:29.40 (45.74)                                        
 21 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:32.37    1:30.85 LAC    
              42.87     1:30.85 (47.98)                                        
 22 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:29.89    1:31.01 LAC    
              42.65     1:31.01 (48.36)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               1:19.45    1:18.62 LAC    
              36.99     1:18.62 (41.63)                                        
  2 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:20.43    1:19.96 LAC    
              38.57     1:19.96 (41.39)                                        
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.62    1:26.57 LAC    
              41.20     1:26.57 (45.37)                                        
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:29.85    1:26.87 LAC    
              42.79     1:26.87 (44.08)                                        
  5 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.10    1:29.63 LAC    
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:29.68    1:29.99 LAC    
              43.97     1:29.99 (46.02)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:09.57    1:09.98 LAC    
              32.75     1:09.98 (37.23)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.08    1:11.58 LAC    
              34.28     1:11.58 (37.30)                                        
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:11.95    1:11.86 LAC    
              33.71     1:11.86 (38.15)                                        
  4 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:12.67    1:11.98 LAC    
              33.93     1:11.98 (38.05)                                        
  5 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:12.24    1:12.51 LAC    
              34.63     1:12.51 (37.88)                                        
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:13.81    1:12.85 LAC    
              34.01     1:12.85 (38.84)                                        
  7 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:13.46    1:13.92 LAC    
              34.84     1:13.92 (39.08)                                        
  8 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              1:13.74    1:14.08 LAC    
              35.44     1:14.08 (38.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:14.79    1:13.41 LAC    
              35.23     1:13.41 (38.18)                                        
 10 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:14.00    1:13.49 LAC    
              34.74     1:13.49 (38.75)                                        
 11 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA               1:14.10    1:14.27 LAC    
              34.73     1:14.27 (39.54)                                        
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.23    1:14.31 LAC    
              35.14     1:14.31 (39.17)                                        
 13 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:14.05    1:14.45 LAC    
              35.05     1:14.45 (39.40)                                        
 14 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA              1:15.53    1:15.08 LAC    
              34.97     1:15.08 (40.11)                                        
 15 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:14.96    1:15.10 LAC    
              36.69     1:15.10 (38.41)                                        
 16 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:15.59    1:15.62 LAC    
              35.24     1:15.62 (40.38)                                        
C - Final
 -- Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:13.81   X1:12.59 LAC    
              34.28     1:12.59 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:12.73    1:09.57 qLAC   
              33.10     1:09.57 (36.47)                                        
  2 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:13.85    1:11.95 qLAC   
              34.60     1:11.95 (37.35)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.74    1:12.08 qLAC   
              34.19     1:12.08 (37.89)                                        
  4 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:12.41    1:12.24 qLAC   
              34.44     1:12.24 (37.80)                                        
  5 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:13.90    1:12.67 qLAC   
              33.98     1:12.67 (38.69)                                        
  6 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:16.00    1:13.46 qLAC   
              34.70     1:13.46 (38.76)                                        
  7 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              1:14.99    1:13.74 qLAC   
              35.05     1:13.74 (38.69)                                        
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:16.38    1:13.81 qLAC   
              34.80     1:13.81 (39.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:17.62   J1:13.81 qLAC   
              34.70     1:13.81 (39.11)                                        
 10 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA               1:16.11    1:13.93 qLAC   
              35.63     1:13.93 (38.30)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:18.97    1:14.00 qLAC   
              35.07     1:14.00 (38.93)                                        
 12 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:18.49    1:14.05 qLAC   
              35.15     1:14.05 (38.90)                                        
 13 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA               1:15.94    1:14.10 qLAC   
              34.29     1:14.10 (39.81)                                        
 14 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:17.27    1:14.79 qLAC   
              35.79     1:14.79 (39.00)                                        
 15 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:18.20    1:14.96 qLAC   
              36.00     1:14.96 (38.96)                                        
 16 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.63    1:15.23 qLAC   
              35.99     1:15.23 (39.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA              1:17.69    1:15.53 LAC    
              35.64     1:15.53 (39.89)                                        
 18 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:15.49    1:15.59 LAC    
              35.52     1:15.59 (40.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              1:16.98    1:15.76 LAC    
              35.22     1:15.76 (40.54)                                        
 20 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               1:17.70    1:16.11 LAC    
              36.52     1:16.11 (39.59)                                        
 21 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:18.06    1:16.43 LAC    
              36.35     1:16.43 (40.08)                                        
 22 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:17.15    1:16.49 LAC    
              36.86     1:16.49 (39.63)                                        
 22 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:15.10    1:16.49 LAC    
              36.22     1:16.49 (40.27)                                        
 24 Claveau, Laney G          12 HHAA-MA              1:19.65    1:16.98 LAC    
              35.88     1:16.98 (41.10)                                        
 25 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA               1:20.23    1:17.25 LAC    
              36.03     1:17.25 (41.22)                                        
 26 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:18.06    1:17.33 LAC    
              36.22     1:17.33 (41.11)                                        
 27 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT               1:18.72    1:17.68 LAC    
              37.30     1:17.68 (40.38)                                        
 28 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA               1:18.06    1:17.74 LAC    
              36.14     1:17.74 (41.60)                                        
 29 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA              1:19.45    1:17.84 LAC    
              37.11     1:17.84 (40.73)                                        
 30 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:18.62    1:18.03 LAC    
              37.80     1:18.03 (40.23)                                        
 31 Braithwaite, Maddie A     12 KAY-MA               1:30.57L   1:18.30 LAC    
              35.85     1:18.30 (42.45)                                        
 32 McGeary, Maura A          12 EAAC-MA              1:15.71    1:18.91 LAC    
              37.98     1:18.91 (40.93)                                        
 33 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:18.64    1:19.10 LAC    
              37.12     1:19.10 (41.98)                                        
 34 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:20.40    1:19.63 LAC    
              37.29     1:19.63 (42.34)                                        
 35 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              1:17.79    1:20.53        
              38.81     1:20.53 (41.72)                                        
 36 kil, Sammy A              11 UN-WS-MA             1:21.02S   1:20.74        
              38.70     1:20.74 (42.04)                                        
 37 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:20.12    1:21.26        
              37.94     1:21.26 (43.32)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:07.12    1:06.47 LAC    
              31.66     1:06.48 (34.82)         1:06.47 ( )                    
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:10.09    1:09.80 LAC    
              32.78     1:09.80 (37.02)                                        
  3 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:11.82    1:10.03 LAC    
              33.59     1:10.03 (36.44)                                        
  4 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:13.76    1:10.71 LAC    
              33.70     1:10.78 (37.08)         1:10.71 ( )                    
  5 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:12.33    1:11.15 LAC    
              33.32     1:11.21 (37.89)         1:11.15 ( )                    
  6 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:12.27    1:12.29 LAC    
              34.86     1:12.29 (37.43)                                        
  7 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:14.18    1:13.42 LAC    
              35.21     1:13.42 (38.21)                                        
  8 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:15.50    1:14.27 LAC    
              35.75     1:14.27 (38.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:16.10    1:13.77 LAC    
              34.81     1:13.77 (38.96)                                        
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:15.58    1:14.30 LAC    
              35.30     1:14.30 (39.00)                                        
 11 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:16.27    1:14.85 LAC    
              35.00     1:14.85 (39.85)                                        
 12 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               1:17.02    1:17.53 LAC    
              37.35     1:17.53 (40.18)                                        
 13 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA               1:17.33    1:17.63 LAC    
              36.65     1:17.63 (40.98)                                        
 14 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:17.53    1:17.92 LAC    
              36.50     1:17.92 (41.42)                                        
 15 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:17.35    1:18.77 LAC    
              37.82     1:18.77 (40.95)                                        
 16 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA               1:17.46    1:19.28 LAC    
              36.81     1:19.28 (42.47)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:11.80    1:07.12 qLAC   
              31.65     1:07.12 (35.47)                                        
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:12.85    1:10.09 qLAC   
              33.38     1:10.09 (36.71)                                        
  3 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:13.28    1:11.82 qLAC   
              34.93     1:11.82 (36.89)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:13.32    1:12.27 qLAC   
              33.95     1:12.27 (38.32)                                        
  5 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:14.58    1:12.33 qLAC   
              33.60     1:12.33 (38.73)                                        
  6 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:14.36    1:13.76 qLAC   
              35.26     1:13.76 (38.50)                                        
  7 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:16.61    1:14.18 qLAC   
              36.13     1:14.18 (38.05)                                        
  8 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:18.67    1:15.50 qLAC   
              35.91     1:15.50 (39.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:17.47    1:15.58 qLAC   
              35.66     1:15.58 (39.92)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:19.44    1:16.10 qLAC   
              35.87     1:16.10 (40.23)                                        
 11 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:17.41    1:16.27 qLAC   
              35.17     1:16.27 (41.10)                                        
 12 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               1:16.93    1:17.02 qLAC   
              36.52     1:17.02 (40.50)                                        
 13 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA               1:16.85    1:17.33 qLAC   
              36.30     1:17.33 (41.03)                                        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:17.97    1:17.35 qLAC   
              37.18     1:17.35 (40.17)                                        
 15 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA               1:18.86    1:17.46 qLAC   
              36.07     1:17.46 (41.39)                                        
 16 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:17.02    1:17.53 qLAC   
              36.39     1:17.53 (41.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA               1:18.16    1:18.36 LAC    
              37.35     1:18.36 (41.01)                                        
 18 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR               1:17.92    1:18.92 LAC    
              38.03     1:18.92 (40.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:17.98    1:19.56        
              37.61     1:19.56 (41.95)                                        
 -- Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:15.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
              36.44          DQ (38.84)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA                31.74      30.99 LAC    
  2 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 32.75      31.78 LAC    
  3 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT                34.17      33.10 LAC    
  4 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA                35.12      33.64 LAC    
  5 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT                 34.47      33.74 LAC    
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            33.54      33.84 LAC    
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            33.81      34.13 LAC    
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            34.17      34.27 LAC    
  9 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 35.02      34.61 LAC    
 10 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               36.03      34.63 LAC    
 11 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA               35.14      34.64 LAC    
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            35.28      34.69 LAC    
 13 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 35.85      35.01 LAC    
 14 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       35.16      35.04 LAC    
 15 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                35.87      35.25 LAC    
 16 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            35.48      36.00 LAC    
 16 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA                36.30      36.00 LAC    
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            36.50      36.30 LAC    
 19 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 37.56      36.46 LAC    
 20 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 36.95      36.78 LAC    
 21 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 37.75      36.87 LAC    
 22 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                39.23S     36.88 LAC    
 23 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN!-MR                 37.16      36.96 LAC    
 24 Dymek, Anna C             10 Lower Merion-MA        36.66      37.06 LAC    
 25 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 37.48      37.12 LAC    
 26 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT                 37.83      37.21 LAC    
 27 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 37.85      37.37 LAC    
 28 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                 42.81L     37.39 LAC    
 29 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       37.52      37.48 LAC    
 30 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       37.88      37.53 LAC    
 31 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               37.98      38.03        
 32 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT                37.58      38.39        
 33 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                38.38      39.03        
 34 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               37.87      39.42        
 35 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                42.20L     39.63        
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  37.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 30.96      31.64 LAC    
  2 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 35.25      32.50 LAC    
  3 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 36.99      32.85 LAC    
  4 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA                 32.30      33.52 LAC    
  5 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       33.69      33.95 LAC    
  6 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                34.57      34.05 LAC    
  7 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                36.16      34.40 LAC    
  8 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY-MA                 35.98      34.43 LAC    
  9 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA                35.26      34.85 LAC    
 10 Cummings, Cornelius E     10 PACS-MA                37.16      35.00 LAC    
 11 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA                 37.03      35.20 LAC    
 12 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 35.93      35.83 LAC    
 13 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.68      36.00 LAC    
 14 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 36.39      36.14 LAC    
 15 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.45      36.19 LAC    
 16 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                36.42      36.76 LAC    
 17 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            36.47      36.79 LAC    
 18 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 37.31      36.80 LAC    
 19 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            35.43      36.86 LAC    
 20 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                37.33      37.27 LAC    
 21 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 37.16      37.30 LAC    
 22 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA       37.15      38.05        
 23 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA                37.85      38.55        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  28.08      28.04 LAC    
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 28.67      28.78 LAC    
  3 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 29.16      28.94 LAC    
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  29.60      29.29 LAC    
  5 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 29.35      29.44 LAC    
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.98      29.83 LAC    
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       30.41      30.00 LAC    
  8 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  29.42      30.11 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 30.42      29.92 LAC    
 10 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA                 30.60      30.21 LAC    
 11 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA       30.86      30.57 LAC    
 12 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                31.02      30.64 LAC    
 13 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 30.47      30.67 LAC    
 14 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       30.84      30.76 LAC    
 15 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                30.73      30.86 LAC    
 16 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 30.71      31.03 LAC    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  30.01      28.08 qLAC   
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 29.36      28.67 qLAC   
  3 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 29.59      29.16 qLAC   
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 30.14      29.35 qLAC   
  5 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  30.74      29.42 qLAC   
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  30.29      29.60 qLAC   
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.78      29.98 qLAC   
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       31.78      30.41 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 KAY-MA                 30.04      30.42 qLAC   
 10 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT                 32.24      30.47 qLAC   
 11 Murphy, Jillian E         12 KAY-MA                 30.32      30.60 qLAC   
 12 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 31.29      30.71 qLAC   
 13 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                37.23L     30.73 qLAC   
 14 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       31.61      30.84 qLAC   
 15 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA       31.61      30.86 qLAC   
 16 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                30.60      31.02 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 31.67      31.10 LAC    
 18 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                31.91      31.26 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 35.91L     31.28 LAC    
 20 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                 32.55      31.32 LAC    
 21 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA               32.19      31.35 LAC    
 22 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.19      31.40 LAC    
 22 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                31.96      31.40 LAC    
 24 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 32.58      31.49 LAC    
 25 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA                 32.00      31.67 LAC    
 26 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                30.86      31.70 LAC    
 27 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  37.38L     32.04 LAC    
 28 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                30.93      32.07 LAC    
 29 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            31.41      32.11 LAC    
 30 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                  32.53      32.16 LAC    
 31 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                31.79      32.32        
 32 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA                37.13L     32.35        
 33 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 32.63      32.38        
 34 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 32.75      32.42        
 35 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.50        
 36 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR-MA                31.47      33.08        
 37 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 37.00L     33.21        
 38 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.58      33.51        
 39 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                32.70      33.81        
 40 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 31.83      33.90        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                28.77      27.91 LAC    
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                28.84      28.01 LAC    
  3 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 28.62      28.48 LAC    
  4 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 29.37      28.90 LAC    
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            29.06      28.95 LAC    
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        29.58      29.12 LAC    
  7 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 28.94      29.33 LAC    
  8 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 29.85      30.87 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       30.05      29.63 LAC    
 10 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                30.36      29.84 LAC    
 11 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR                 29.91      30.05 LAC    
 12 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 30.35      30.18 LAC    
 13 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       30.58      30.45 LAC    
 14 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                30.81      30.87 LAC    
 15 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       30.96      30.99 LAC    
 16 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 30.65      31.82 LAC    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 29.02      28.62 qLAC   
  2 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                30.25      28.77 qLAC   
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                28.32      28.84 qLAC   
  4 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 29.76      28.94 qLAC   
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            29.25      29.06 qLAC   
  6 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD                 29.57      29.37 qLAC   
  7 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA        29.98      29.58 qLAC   
  8 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 31.72      29.85 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR                 31.57      29.91 qLAC   
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       30.34      30.05 qLAC   
 11 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 31.29      30.35 qLAC   
 12 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                29.50      30.36 qLAC   
 13 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       31.26      30.58 qLAC   
 14 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 31.13      30.65 qLAC   
 15 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                30.87      30.81 qLAC   
 16 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       31.83      30.96 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT                 31.76      31.19 LAC    
 18 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 31.56      31.26 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            31.27      31.41 LAC    
 20 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               32.28      31.52 LAC    
 21 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 32.10      31.53 LAC    
 22 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 31.85      31.76 LAC    
 23 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 31.57      31.78 LAC    
 24 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                31.79      31.86 LAC    
 25 Toth, Cam W               12 HAY-MA                 32.26      31.95 LAC    
 26 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               32.25      32.14 LAC    
 27 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                32.44      32.39        
 27 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 32.85      32.39        
 29 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 36.53S     32.44        
 30 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                32.63      32.49        
 31 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA                32.65      32.83        
 32 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 32.03      32.91        
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.75    2:13.73        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 10                4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
              34.22     1:13.30 (39.08)     1:45.24 (31.94)     2:13.73 (28.49)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:19.69    2:14.14        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 10              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 10           
     3) Herr, Emily A 10                4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9          
              34.25     1:14.21 (39.96)     1:43.18 (28.97)     2:14.14 (30.96)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:19.34    2:16.27        
     1) Archibald, Lily M 10            2) McGerald, Riley K 10           
     3) Muncy, Maddie J 10              4) Giles, Keira S 10              
              34.69     1:12.77 (38.08)     1:47.41 (34.64)     2:16.27 (28.86)
  4 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:22.12    2:23.33        
     1) Wainwright, Alivia R 10         2) Tilger, Camryn N 10            
     3) Buonadonna, Mia G 10            4) Walsh, Ellie F 10              
              35.19     1:15.51 (40.32)     1:52.45 (36.94)     2:23.33 (30.88)
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:33.87    2:25.34        
     1) Kennedy, Liam J 10              2) Smilevski, Max 10              
     3) Savov, Alex 10                  4) Falk, Brian J 10               
              35.67     1:18.49 (42.82)     1:54.24 (35.75)     2:25.34 (31.10)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:00.36    1:56.91        
     1) Carlos, Katie L 11              2) McDonough, Elle 12             
     3) Cassidy, Summer A 12            4) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 11         
              29.49     1:04.00 (34.51)     1:29.78 (25.78)     1:56.91 (27.13)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.28    2:00.47        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 12                 2) Monti, AvaGrace 12             
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
              30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:33.30 (29.11)     2:00.47 (27.17)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.48    2:02.36        
     1) Zaets, Samantha 12              2) Shashaty, Kelly 12             
     3) Crisano, Nadiya 12              4) Chapman, Linnea 12             
              31.38     1:04.92 (33.54)     1:34.23 (29.31)     2:02.36 (28.13)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:08.46    2:02.58        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11         2) Roebuck, Carter 12             
     3) Casey, Sasha G 12               4) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
              31.16     1:05.44 (34.28)     1:35.18 (29.74)     2:02.58 (27.40)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:07.70    2:02.64        
     1) Trotter, Maddie A 12            2) Milton, Georgia B 11           
     3) Bachmann, Rachele D 12          4) Levine, Emma A 12              
              30.69     1:06.99 (36.30)     1:37.32 (30.33)     2:02.64 (25.32)
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:04.55    2:03.45        
     1) Culmone, Ella 12                2) Iordanov, Monica I 12          
     3) Davidson, Lana M 11             4) Kulakowski, Olivia 12          
              30.10     1:06.48 (36.38)     1:35.99 (29.51)     2:03.45 (27.46)
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:01.94    2:03.48        
     1) Parry, Kayla G 12               2) Taylor, Emily M 12             
     3) Scranton, Kara M 12             4) Breitbach, Jenna R 12          
              32.02     1:07.34 (35.32)     1:37.45 (30.11)     2:03.48 (26.03)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.79    2:04.45        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) WU, Julian 11                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
              32.60     1:08.90 (36.30)     1:38.38 (29.48)     2:04.45 (26.07)
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:07.98    2:06.80        
     1) Elko, Meredith G 12             2) Moore, Sydney R 11             
     3) Rossi, Izzy M 12                4) Latham, Natalie J 12           
              31.26     1:07.98 (36.72)     1:38.67 (30.69)     2:06.80 (28.13)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:01.35    1:56.32        
     1) Bushay, Mason 12                2) Thompson, Aaron C 12           
     3) Vasser, Zachary H 12            4) Smilevski, Leo 12              
              29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)     1:30.07 (28.80)     1:56.32 (26.25)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.88    1:57.28        
     1) Puccio, Michael 12              2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Kruty, Leo 11                   4) Kim, Ian N 12                  
              31.38     1:01.41 (30.03)     1:29.63 (28.22)     1:57.28 (27.65)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.99    2:01.01        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Brady, Timmy M 11              
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 12          4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12      
              30.23     1:07.21 (36.98)     1:34.60 (27.39)     2:01.01 (26.41)
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.72    2:03.96        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 11              2) Schlomann, Trey R 12           
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Akinla, Sebastian G 12         
              32.57     1:06.80 (34.23)     1:36.42 (29.62)     2:03.96 (27.54)
  5 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    2:20.88    2:20.89        
     1) Toth, Cam W 12                  2) Raub, Sam P 11                 
     3) Croghan, Nick A 12              4) Raub, James G 11               
              32.97     1:16.24 (43.27)     1:48.01 (31.77)     2:20.89 (32.88)
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:07.99    2:04.37 LAC    
              29.55     1:00.67 (31.12)     1:32.27 (31.60)     2:04.37 (32.10)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:08.08    2:05.85 LAC    
              29.46     1:01.59 (32.13)     1:33.36 (31.77)     2:05.85 (32.49)
  3 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:09.11    2:06.48 LAC    
              29.35     1:01.12 (31.77)     1:34.17 (33.05)     2:06.48 (32.31)
  4 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:09.17    2:06.71 LAC    
              29.77     1:01.87 (32.10)     1:34.39 (32.52)     2:06.71 (32.32)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:09.15    2:07.11 LAC    
              29.87     1:02.02 (32.15)     1:35.07 (33.05)     2:07.11 (32.04)
  6 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               2:07.77    2:07.97 LAC    
              29.63     1:01.58 (31.95)     1:35.06 (33.48)     2:07.97 (32.91)
  7 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:05.88    2:08.41 LAC    
              29.00     1:00.93 (31.93)     1:35.01 (34.08)     2:08.41 (33.40)
  8 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT              2:08.76    2:10.83 LAC    
              28.45     1:01.08 (32.63)     1:36.25 (35.17)     2:10.83 (34.58)
B - Final
  9 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:09.50    2:08.19 LAC    
              30.24   2:08.19 (1:37.95)                                        
 10 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:09.29    2:08.79 LAC    
              30.29   2:08.79 (1:38.50)                                        
 11 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:10.06    2:08.86 LAC    
              29.24   2:08.86 (1:39.62)                                        
 12 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA               2:11.96    2:09.41 LAC    
              29.98   2:09.41 (1:39.43)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:11.75    2:09.62 LAC    
              31.01   2:09.62 (1:38.61)                                        
 14 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:12.67    2:10.02 LAC    
              30.34   2:10.02 (1:39.68)                                        
 15 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:11.72    2:10.39 LAC    
              29.55   2:10.39 (1:40.84)                                        
 16 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:09.88    2:13.38 LAC    
              30.89   2:13.38 (1:42.49)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:03.77    2:05.88 qLAC   
              29.33     1:00.95 (31.62)     1:33.67 (32.72)     2:05.88 (32.21)
  2 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               2:13.50    2:07.77 qLAC   
              30.11     1:02.37 (32.26)     1:35.61 (33.24)     2:07.77 (32.16)
  3 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:09.54    2:07.99 qLAC   
              30.39     1:02.64 (32.25)     1:35.35 (32.71)     2:07.99 (32.64)
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:07.76    2:08.08 qLAC   
              29.58     1:01.35 (31.77)     1:34.86 (33.51)     2:08.08 (33.22)
  5 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT              2:11.60    2:08.76 qLAC   
              28.63     1:00.56 (31.93)     1:34.72 (34.16)     2:08.76 (34.04)
  6 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:07.78    2:09.11 qLAC   
              29.76     1:02.50 (32.74)     1:36.08 (33.58)     2:09.11 (33.03)
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:09.76    2:09.15 qLAC   
              30.88     1:04.07 (33.19)     1:37.47 (33.40)     2:09.15 (31.68)
  8 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:09.08    2:09.17 qLAC   
              30.06     1:02.16 (32.10)     1:36.07 (33.91)     2:09.17 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:09.83    2:09.29 qLAC   
              30.29     1:02.55 (32.26)     1:36.17 (33.62)     2:09.29 (33.12)
 10 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:10.92    2:09.50 qLAC   
              30.23     1:02.58 (32.35)     1:36.19 (33.61)     2:09.50 (33.31)
 11 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:11.21    2:09.88 qLAC   
              30.54     1:03.46 (32.92)     1:37.00 (33.54)     2:09.88 (32.88)
 12 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:13.16    2:10.06 qLAC   
              30.01     1:02.43 (32.42)     1:36.53 (34.10)     2:10.06 (33.53)
 13 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:12.00    2:10.94 qLAC   
              30.61     1:03.72 (33.11)     1:37.44 (33.72)     2:10.94 (33.50)
 14 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:17.69    2:11.72 qLAC   
        23:21:52.67 23:22:27.31 (34.64)         2:11.72 ( )                    
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:13.78    2:11.75 qLAC   
              31.71     1:04.62 (32.91)     1:38.14 (33.52)     2:11.75 (33.61)
 16 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA               2:13.64    2:11.96 qLAC   
              30.63     1:03.98 (33.35)     1:38.22 (34.24)     2:11.96 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:12.14    2:12.67 LAC    
              30.61     1:03.78 (33.17)     1:38.01 (34.23)     2:12.67 (34.66)
 18 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:16.64    2:13.04 LAC    
              30.52     1:03.71 (33.19)     1:38.49 (34.78)     2:13.04 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:10.96    2:13.07 LAC    
              31.20     1:04.89 (33.69)     1:39.03 (34.14)     2:13.07 (34.04)
 20 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               2:09.88    2:13.12 LAC    
              31.42     1:04.76 (33.34)     1:38.89 (34.13)     2:13.12 (34.23)
 21 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA               2:10.26    2:13.89 LAC    
              30.57     1:04.11 (33.54)     1:39.21 (35.10)     2:13.89 (34.68)
 22 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:16.11    2:13.90 LAC    
              31.11     1:04.88 (33.77)     1:39.88 (35.00)     2:13.90 (34.02)
 23 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:16.79    2:14.08 LAC    
              31.77     1:05.97 (34.20)     1:40.54 (34.57)     2:14.08 (33.54)
 24 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              2:18.25    2:14.22 LAC    
        23:21:54.74 23:22:29.82 (35.08)         2:14.22 ( )                    
 25 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               2:16.81    2:14.47 LAC    
              30.24     1:03.94 (33.70)     1:39.36 (35.42)     2:14.47 (35.11)
 26 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:16.01    2:14.66 LAC    
              31.19     1:05.22 (34.03)     1:40.09 (34.87)     2:14.66 (34.57)
 27 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               2:15.47    2:14.76 LAC    
              32.88     1:07.11 (34.23)     1:41.52 (34.41)     2:14.76 (33.24)
 28 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA              2:34.44L   2:14.88 LAC    
              32.38     1:06.40 (34.02)     1:40.53 (34.13)     2:14.88 (34.35)
 29 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              2:36.69L   2:14.93 LAC    
              31.54     1:05.17 (33.63)     1:39.99 (34.82)     2:14.93 (34.94)
 30 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA               2:14.44    2:15.00 LAC    
              31.35     1:05.04 (33.69)     1:40.09 (35.05)     2:15.00 (34.91)
 31 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.72    2:15.06 LAC    
              32.40     1:06.38 (33.98)     1:41.15 (34.77)     2:15.06 (33.91)
 32 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               2:15.90    2:15.11 LAC    
              32.21     1:06.68 (34.47)     1:41.58 (34.90)     2:15.11 (33.53)
 33 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ               2:17.39    2:15.29 LAC    
        23:21:54.50 23:22:29.80 (35.30)         2:15.29 ( )                    
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:16.57    2:15.77 LAC    
              31.88     1:06.07 (34.19)     1:40.84 (34.77)     2:15.77 (34.93)
 35 Humphrey, Delaney G       14 GSVY-MA              2:15.98    2:16.03 LAC    
              32.44     1:06.60 (34.16)     1:41.41 (34.81)     2:16.03 (34.62)
 36 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:14.86    2:16.04 LAC    
              31.65     1:05.40 (33.75)     1:40.42 (35.02)     2:16.04 (35.62)
 37 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:11.43    2:16.41 LAC    
              30.50     1:04.50 (34.00)     1:40.14 (35.64)     2:16.41 (36.27)
 38 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:16.52    2:16.47 LAC    
              32.09     1:06.68 (34.59)     1:41.87 (35.19)     2:16.47 (34.60)
 39 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:15.73    2:16.74 LAC    
              32.76     1:07.33 (34.57)     1:42.40 (35.07)     2:16.74 (34.34)
 40 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:15.54    2:16.86 LAC    
              32.82     1:07.98 (35.16)     1:43.12 (35.14)     2:16.86 (33.74)
 41 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               2:15.84    2:17.19 LAC    
              32.92     1:07.51 (34.59)     1:42.93 (35.42)     2:17.19 (34.26)
 42 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:17.80    2:17.30 LAC    
        23:21:58.51 23:22:33.53 (35.02)         2:17.30 ( )                    
 43 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:39.01L   2:17.56 LAC    
              32.57     1:07.16 (34.59)     1:42.79 (35.63)     2:17.56 (34.77)
 44 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.91L   2:17.73 LAC    
              32.57     1:08.91 (36.34)     1:44.51 (35.60)     2:17.73 (33.22)
 45 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:18.85    2:18.00 LAC    
        23:22:00.16 23:22:35.74 (35.58)         2:18.00 ( )                    
 46 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:19.10    2:18.38 LAC    
              32.86     1:07.66 (34.80)     1:43.48 (35.82)     2:18.38 (34.90)
 47 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               2:16.10    2:18.80 LAC    
              32.96     1:07.93 (34.97)     1:43.29 (35.36)     2:18.80 (35.51)
 48 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:19.97    2:19.02 LAC    
              32.58     1:08.21 (35.63)     1:44.01 (35.80)                    
            2:19.02 ( )                                                            
 49 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:16.11    2:19.26 LAC    
              32.51     1:07.43 (34.92)     1:43.69 (36.26)     2:19.26 (35.57)
 50 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               2:20.17    2:19.46 LAC    
              32.45     1:07.58 (35.13)     1:43.57 (35.99)     2:19.46 (35.89)
 51 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.28    2:19.69 LAC    
              33.13     1:08.47 (35.34)     1:44.60 (36.13)     2:19.69 (35.09)
 52 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA               2:12.26    2:19.70 LAC    
              33.41     1:08.48 (35.07)     1:44.78 (36.30)     2:19.70 (34.92)
 53 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               2:19.60    2:19.83 LAC    
              32.59     1:07.75 (35.16)     1:43.74 (35.99)     2:19.83 (36.09)
 54 Romanowski, Devin E       14 TOPS-MA              2:19.93    2:21.01        
              32.14     1:07.05 (34.91)     1:44.31 (37.26)     2:21.01 (36.70)
 55 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT              2:18.13    2:21.30        
        23:21:59.06 23:22:35.74 (36.68)         2:21.30 ( )                    
 56 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              2:19.02    2:23.12        
              33.56     1:10.24 (36.68)     1:47.20 (36.96)     2:23.12 (35.92)
 57 Franco, Katie             13 WEST-CT              2:19.38    2:23.14        
              33.39     1:09.04 (35.65)     1:46.43 (37.39)     2:23.14 (36.71)
 58 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:17.81    2:25.43        
        23:22:01.34 23:22:38.56 (37.22)         2:25.43 ( )                    
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               1:57.11    1:56.30 LAC    
              27.10       56.19 (29.09)     1:26.27 (30.08)     1:56.30 (30.03)
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             1:59.41    1:58.91 LAC    
              27.74       57.82 (30.08)     1:28.54 (30.72)     1:58.91 (30.37)
  3 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:03.98    2:01.73 LAC    
              28.28       59.41 (31.13)     1:31.07 (31.66)     2:01.73 (30.66)
  4 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:03.89    2:02.39 LAC    
              28.40       59.30 (30.90)     1:30.86 (31.56)     2:02.39 (31.53)
  5 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:03.94    2:02.42 LAC    
              28.85       59.42 (30.57)     1:30.82 (31.40)     2:02.42 (31.60)
  6 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               2:01.34    2:02.70 LAC    
              28.84       59.66 (30.82)     1:31.54 (31.88)     2:02.70 (31.16)
  7 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               2:02.48    2:02.73 LAC    
              28.97       59.87 (30.90)     1:31.46 (31.59)     2:02.73 (31.27)
  8 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.54    2:05.50 LAC    
              28.99     1:00.53 (31.54)     1:33.17 (32.64)     2:05.50 (32.33)
B - Final
  9 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.95    1:59.81 LAC    
              28.71       59.19 (30.48)     1:30.03 (30.84)     1:59.81 (29.78)
 10 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA              2:05.22    2:02.30 LAC    
              29.68     1:01.20 (31.52)     1:32.90 (31.70)     2:02.30 (29.40)
 11 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:06.80    2:03.83 LAC    
              28.76       59.82 (31.06)     1:31.89 (32.07)     2:03.83 (31.94)
 12 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:05.21    2:04.87 LAC    
              29.47     1:01.13 (31.66)     1:33.27 (32.14)     2:04.87 (31.60)
 13 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:05.84    2:05.64 LAC    
              28.93     1:00.59 (31.66)     1:33.21 (32.62)     2:05.64 (32.43)
 14 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:05.53    2:05.70 LAC    
              28.92     1:00.53 (31.61)     1:33.39 (32.86)     2:05.70 (32.31)
 15 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:06.78    2:07.34 LAC    
              29.65     1:02.27 (32.62)     1:35.40 (33.13)     2:07.34 (31.94)
 16 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:06.47    2:08.77 LAC    
              29.99     1:01.78 (31.79)     1:35.30 (33.52)     2:08.77 (33.47)
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               1:56.28    1:57.11 qLAC   
              27.49       57.01 (29.52)     1:27.18 (30.17)     1:57.11 (29.93)
  2 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             1:57.98    1:59.41 qLAC   
              28.22       58.81 (30.59)     1:29.59 (30.78)     1:59.41 (29.82)
  3 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT             2:03.60    2:00.66 qLAC   
              28.15       58.15 (30.00)     1:29.21 (31.06)     2:00.66 (31.45)
  4 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               2:05.49    2:01.34 qLAC   
              28.89       59.79 (30.90)     1:30.92 (31.13)     2:01.34 (30.42)
  5 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               2:05.41    2:02.48 qLAC   
              29.46     1:00.68 (31.22)     1:31.94 (31.26)     2:02.48 (30.54)
  6 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              2:04.49    2:02.67 qLAC   
              28.07       58.87 (30.80)     1:30.97 (32.10)     2:02.67 (31.70)
  7 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA            2:09.99    2:03.06 qLAC   
              27.89       59.02 (31.13)     1:31.36 (32.34)     2:03.06 (31.70)
  8 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:08.34    2:03.89 qLAC   
              29.49     1:00.84 (31.35)     1:32.47 (31.63)     2:03.89 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               2:07.76    2:03.94 qLAC   
              29.41     1:00.86 (31.45)     1:32.64 (31.78)     2:03.94 (31.30)
 10 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:11.33    2:03.98 qLAC   
              29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:33.62 (31.83)     2:03.98 (30.36)
 11 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.11    2:04.54 qLAC   
              28.32       59.99 (31.67)     1:32.45 (32.46)     2:04.54 (32.09)
 12 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:10.33    2:05.21 qLAC   
              29.54     1:01.89 (32.35)     1:33.77 (31.88)     2:05.21 (31.44)
 13 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA              2:03.30    2:05.22 qLAC   
              28.58     1:00.57 (31.99)     1:32.81 (32.24)     2:05.22 (32.41)
 14 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA              2:12.12    2:05.28 qLAC   
              28.83     1:00.47 (31.64)     1:33.73 (33.26)     2:05.28 (31.55)
 15 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:10.67    2:05.53 qLAC   
              29.17     1:00.87 (31.70)     1:33.42 (32.55)     2:05.53 (32.11)
 16 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:07.46    2:05.84 qLAC   
              29.41     1:01.71 (32.30)     1:34.11 (32.40)     2:05.84 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.78    2:05.93 LAC    
              29.12     1:00.90 (31.78)     1:33.75 (32.85)     2:05.93 (32.18)
 18 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.13    2:05.95 LAC    
              29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)     1:34.04 (32.92)     2:05.95 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:06.95    2:06.36 LAC    
              29.07     1:01.12 (32.05)     1:34.11 (32.99)     2:06.36 (32.25)
 20 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:06.86    2:06.47 LAC    
              29.87     1:01.23 (31.36)     1:34.03 (32.80)     2:06.47 (32.44)
 21 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               2:31.19L   2:06.78 LAC    
              29.99     1:02.74 (32.75)     1:35.59 (32.85)     2:06.78 (31.19)
 22 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:08.44    2:06.80 LAC    
              29.64     1:01.54 (31.90)     1:34.50 (32.96)     2:06.80 (32.30)
 23 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:04.12    2:06.84 LAC    
              29.91     1:01.43 (31.52)     1:33.82 (32.39)     2:06.84 (33.02)
 24 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             2:03.30    2:07.34 LAC    
              29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)     1:34.70 (33.53)     2:07.34 (32.64)
 25 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:07.37 LAC    
              29.13     1:00.80 (31.67)     1:34.18 (33.38)     2:07.37 (33.19)
 26 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:07.09    2:07.42 LAC    
              29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)     1:34.94 (33.22)     2:07.42 (32.48)
 27 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               2:11.98    2:07.45 LAC    
              30.25     1:02.22 (31.97)     1:34.91 (32.69)     2:07.45 (32.54)
 28 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              2:11.90    2:07.50 LAC    
              30.46     1:02.66 (32.20)     1:35.65 (32.99)     2:07.50 (31.85)
 29 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               2:12.97    2:07.74 LAC    
              29.67     1:01.87 (32.20)     1:35.17 (33.30)     2:07.74 (32.57)
 30 Li, Terry X               13 RAC-CT               2:09.22    2:07.80 LAC    
              29.93     1:02.04 (32.11)     1:35.56 (33.52)     2:07.80 (32.24)
 31 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:13.11    2:07.85 LAC    
              30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)     1:36.83 (33.27)     2:07.85 (31.02)
 32 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA              2:09.68    2:08.07 LAC    
              29.59     1:02.54 (32.95)     1:35.63 (33.09)     2:08.07 (32.44)
 33 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.64    2:08.27 LAC    
              29.75     1:01.72 (31.97)     1:35.02 (33.30)     2:08.27 (33.25)
 34 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.51    2:09.07 LAC    
              31.35     1:03.74 (32.39)     1:36.71 (32.97)     2:09.07 (32.36)
 35 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:10.87    2:09.42 LAC    
              29.87     1:02.93 (33.06)     1:36.65 (33.72)     2:09.42 (32.77)
 36 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:12.76    2:09.59 LAC    
              29.91     1:02.33 (32.42)     1:36.21 (33.88)     2:09.59 (33.38)
 37 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:09.76    2:09.65 LAC    
              30.41     1:03.56 (33.15)     1:37.70 (34.14)     2:09.65 (31.95)
 38 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:14.19    2:09.73 LAC    
              30.26     1:02.88 (32.62)     1:37.01 (34.13)     2:09.73 (32.72)
 39 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA               2:11.92    2:09.87 LAC    
              30.39     1:03.13 (32.74)     1:36.24 (33.11)     2:09.87 (33.63)
 40 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:14.69    2:09.99 LAC    
              31.14     1:04.71 (33.57)     1:37.83 (33.12)     2:09.99 (32.16)
 41 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:15.07    2:10.43 LAC    
              31.60     1:04.43 (32.83)     1:38.46 (34.03)     2:10.43 (31.97)
 42 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:11.33    2:10.76 LAC    
              30.88     1:03.61 (32.73)     1:37.28 (33.67)     2:10.76 (33.48)
 43 Braithwaite, Max G        14 KAY-MA               2:11.19    2:11.00 LAC    
              30.86     1:03.42 (32.56)     1:37.54 (34.12)     2:11.00 (33.46)
 44 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT             2:14.94    2:11.10 LAC    
              30.39     1:03.21 (32.82)     1:37.57 (34.36)     2:11.10 (33.53)
 45 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:11.32 LAC    
 46 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:12.53    2:11.38 LAC    
              30.01     1:03.10 (33.09)     1:37.12 (34.02)     2:11.38 (34.26)
 47 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD               2:14.67    2:12.46 LAC    
              30.99     1:04.92 (33.93)     1:39.21 (34.29)     2:12.46 (33.25)
 48 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:14.08    2:15.28        
              31.88     1:05.90 (34.02)     1:40.65 (34.75)     2:15.28 (34.63)
 49 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:14.90    2:17.48        
              32.52     1:06.75 (34.23)     1:41.94 (35.19)     2:17.48 (35.54)
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:02.97    2:00.27 LAC    
              28.17       58.22 (30.05)     1:29.06 (30.84)     2:00.27 (31.21)
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:05.56    2:01.25 LAC    
              28.84       59.98 (31.14)     1:30.86 (30.88)     2:01.25 (30.39)
  3 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:04.94    2:02.03 LAC    
              28.69       59.70 (31.01)     1:30.73 (31.03)     2:02.03 (31.30)
  4 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:04.80    2:03.50 LAC    
              28.53     1:00.03 (31.50)     1:32.13 (32.10)     2:03.50 (31.37)
  5 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               2:06.44    2:03.89 LAC    
              28.83     1:00.02 (31.19)     1:32.46 (32.44)     2:03.89 (31.43)
  6 Rickert, Marlee           15 RY-MA                2:06.49    2:04.30 LAC    
              28.78     1:00.36 (31.58)     1:32.50 (32.14)     2:04.30 (31.80)
  7 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA               2:04.27    2:04.94 LAC    
              29.31     1:00.16 (30.85)     1:32.67 (32.51)     2:04.94 (32.27)
  8 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           2:06.78    2:06.49 LAC    
              29.07     1:00.48 (31.41)     1:33.38 (32.90)     2:06.49 (33.11)
B - Final
  9 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               2:07.15    2:04.93 LAC    
              29.41     1:00.99 (31.58)     1:33.01 (32.02)     2:04.93 (31.92)
 10 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA               2:06.91    2:05.46 LAC    
              29.12     1:00.43 (31.31)     1:32.29 (31.86)     2:05.46 (33.17)
 11 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               2:08.24    2:05.50 LAC    
              29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)     1:32.91 (32.36)     2:05.50 (32.59)
 12 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:09.13    2:06.41 LAC    
              29.77     1:01.83 (32.06)     1:34.43 (32.60)     2:06.41 (31.98)
 13 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               2:07.40    2:07.09 LAC    
              29.51     1:01.13 (31.62)     1:33.76 (32.63)     2:07.09 (33.33)
 14 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              2:09.45    2:07.40 LAC    
              30.06     1:02.51 (32.45)     1:35.01 (32.50)     2:07.40 (32.39)
 15 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             2:08.92    2:07.84 LAC    
              30.48     1:02.93 (32.45)     1:35.57 (32.64)     2:07.84 (32.27)
 16 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               2:07.34    2:08.89 LAC    
              29.82     1:02.02 (32.20)     1:35.56 (33.54)     2:08.89 (33.33)
C - Final
 17 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.64    2:06.84 LAC    
              29.28     1:00.96 (31.68)     1:33.68 (32.72)     2:06.84 (33.16)
 18 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:09.76    2:07.19 LAC    
              30.37     1:02.46 (32.09)     1:34.99 (32.53)     2:07.19 (32.20)
 19 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ               2:09.88    2:08.07 LAC    
              29.84     1:02.02 (32.18)     1:34.89 (32.87)     2:08.07 (33.18)
 20 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               2:10.11    2:09.01 LAC    
              30.73     1:02.51 (31.78)     1:35.69 (33.18)     2:09.01 (33.32)
 21 McKee, Gracie T           16 TOPS-MA              2:09.64    2:09.33 LAC    
              30.41     1:03.18 (32.77)     1:36.21 (33.03)     2:09.33 (33.12)
 22 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:11.37    2:10.36 LAC    
              29.93     1:02.15 (32.22)     1:36.17 (34.02)     2:10.36 (34.19)
 23 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:11.75    2:10.99 LAC    
              29.61     1:02.21 (32.60)     1:36.63 (34.42)     2:10.99 (34.36)
 24 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              2:11.22    2:11.06 LAC    
              30.67     1:03.64 (32.97)     1:37.13 (33.49)     2:11.06 (33.93)
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:00.82    2:02.97 qLAC   
              28.94       59.67 (30.73)     1:31.32 (31.65)     2:02.97 (31.65)
  2 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA               2:04.13    2:04.27 qLAC   
              29.22     1:00.35 (31.13)     1:32.11 (31.76)     2:04.27 (32.16)
  3 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:03.99    2:04.80 qLAC   
              29.71     1:01.40 (31.69)     1:33.48 (32.08)     2:04.80 (31.32)
  4 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:03.43    2:04.94 qLAC   
              29.51     1:01.28 (31.77)     1:33.29 (32.01)     2:04.94 (31.65)
  5 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ               2:01.09    2:05.31 qLAC   
              29.47     1:01.38 (31.91)     1:33.34 (31.96)     2:05.31 (31.97)
  6 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:03.67    2:05.56 qLAC   
              29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:34.29 (32.15)     2:05.56 (31.27)
  7 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               2:01.95    2:06.44 qLAC   
              29.68     1:01.71 (32.03)     1:34.54 (32.83)     2:06.44 (31.90)
  8 Rickert, Marlee           15 RY-MA                2:02.70    2:06.49 qLAC   
              29.30     1:01.23 (31.93)     1:34.26 (33.03)     2:06.49 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           2:06.21    2:06.78 qLAC   
              29.71     1:01.40 (31.69)     1:33.91 (32.51)     2:06.78 (32.87)
 10 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA               2:05.85    2:06.91 qLAC   
              29.72     1:01.75 (32.03)     1:34.45 (32.70)     2:06.91 (32.46)
 11 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ               2:06.17    2:07.15 qLAC   
              30.24     1:02.15 (31.91)     1:34.79 (32.64)     2:07.15 (32.36)
 12 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA               2:09.99    2:07.34 qLAC   
              29.95     1:02.10 (32.15)     1:34.86 (32.76)     2:07.34 (32.48)
 13 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD               2:08.56    2:07.40 qLAC   
              29.98     1:02.43 (32.45)     1:34.65 (32.22)     2:07.40 (32.75)
 14 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA               2:03.99    2:07.64 qLAC   
              29.56     1:01.99 (32.43)     1:35.44 (33.45)     2:07.64 (32.20)
 15 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               2:09.00    2:08.24 qLAC   
              30.09     1:02.38 (32.29)     1:35.38 (33.00)     2:08.24 (32.86)
 16 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA              2:04.72    2:08.62 qLAC   
              30.45     1:02.60 (32.15)     1:35.68 (33.08)     2:08.62 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             2:06.65    2:08.92 qLAC   
              30.65     1:03.36 (32.71)     1:36.58 (33.22)     2:08.92 (32.34)
 18 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:07.71    2:09.13 qLAC   
              30.48     1:03.08 (32.60)     1:36.17 (33.09)     2:09.13 (32.96)
 19 Houtz, Sydney E           16 GSVY-MA              2:27.69L   2:09.45 qLAC   
              31.17     1:03.89 (32.72)     1:36.82 (32.93)     2:09.45 (32.63)
 20 McKee, Gracie T           16 TOPS-MA              2:12.74    2:09.64 qLAC   
              31.03     1:04.39 (33.36)     1:37.66 (33.27)     2:09.64 (31.98)
 20 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.67    2:09.64 qLAC   
              29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)     1:35.47 (33.41)     2:09.64 (34.17)
 22 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:08.18    2:09.76 qLAC   
              30.78     1:03.88 (33.10)     1:36.84 (32.96)     2:09.76 (32.92)
 23 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:06.96    2:09.81 qLAC   
              29.86     1:02.12 (32.26)     1:35.84 (33.72)     2:09.81 (33.97)
 24 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ               2:11.40    2:09.88 qLAC   
              30.17     1:02.27 (32.10)     1:36.02 (33.75)     2:09.88 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT              2:15.33    2:10.03 LAC    
              29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)     1:36.86 (33.83)     2:10.03 (33.17)
 26 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD               2:07.83    2:10.11 LAC    
              31.33     1:03.34 (32.01)     1:36.02 (32.68)     2:10.11 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT              2:08.96    2:11.22 LAC    
              30.09     1:02.42 (32.33)     1:36.40 (33.98)     2:11.22 (34.82)
 28 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:10.02    2:11.37 LAC    
              30.75     1:03.95 (33.20)     1:37.78 (33.83)     2:11.37 (33.59)
 29 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:08.30    2:11.75 LAC    
              30.15     1:03.18 (33.03)     1:37.51 (34.33)     2:11.75 (34.24)
 30 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA               2:09.94    2:11.81 LAC    
              31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)     1:39.01 (34.03)     2:11.81 (32.80)
 31 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               2:15.28    2:12.03 LAC    
              31.11     1:04.68 (33.57)     1:38.81 (34.13)     2:12.03 (33.22)
 32 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:12.60    2:12.10 LAC    
              31.07     1:04.40 (33.33)     1:38.65 (34.25)     2:12.10 (33.45)
 33 Hahn, Emily K             16 GRA-MA               2:14.51    2:12.15 LAC    
              31.01     1:03.80 (32.79)     1:37.79 (33.99)     2:12.15 (34.36)
 34 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA               2:09.88    2:12.22 LAC    
              30.06     1:03.42 (33.36)     1:37.87 (34.45)     2:12.22 (34.35)
 35 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:11.22    2:12.26 LAC    
              31.10     1:04.73 (33.63)     1:38.72 (33.99)     2:12.26 (33.54)
 36 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:14.12    2:12.34 LAC    
              31.84     1:05.03 (33.19)     1:38.49 (33.46)     2:12.34 (33.85)
 37 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               2:10.13    2:12.39 LAC    
              30.75     1:03.97 (33.22)     1:38.22 (34.25)     2:12.39 (34.17)
 38 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion-MA      2:10.56    2:13.49 LAC    
              30.82     1:04.27 (33.45)     1:38.86 (34.59)     2:13.49 (34.63)
 39 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               2:13.44    2:13.89 LAC    
              31.70     1:05.54 (33.84)     1:40.21 (34.67)     2:13.89 (33.68)
 40 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA              2:09.31    2:14.01 LAC    
              31.35     1:05.41 (34.06)     1:39.69 (34.28)     2:14.01 (34.32)
 41 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:14.26 LAC    
              30.60     1:03.83 (33.23)     1:39.01 (35.18)     2:14.26 (35.25)
 42 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:16.67    2:14.35 LAC    
              32.04     1:06.19 (34.15)     1:40.53 (34.34)     2:14.35 (33.82)
 43 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:12.70    2:14.44 LAC    
              31.16     1:04.29 (33.13)     1:38.85 (34.56)     2:14.44 (35.59)
 44 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:16.47    2:14.77 LAC    
              32.07     1:06.10 (34.03)     1:40.86 (34.76)     2:14.77 (33.91)
 45 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               2:16.16    2:14.92 LAC    
              32.53     1:06.13 (33.60)     1:40.32 (34.19)     2:14.92 (34.60)
 46 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:10.91    2:14.98 LAC    
              31.16     1:04.42 (33.26)     1:39.53 (35.11)     2:14.98 (35.45)
 47 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               2:11.85    2:15.20 LAC    
              30.95     1:05.33 (34.38)     1:41.18 (35.85)     2:15.20 (34.02)
 48 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               2:10.96    2:15.57 LAC    
              32.03     1:06.18 (34.15)     1:40.76 (34.58)     2:15.57 (34.81)
 49 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.70    2:15.68 LAC    
              31.60     1:05.72 (34.12)     1:40.72 (35.00)     2:15.68 (34.96)
 50 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA               2:13.65    2:15.69 LAC    
              31.64     1:05.77 (34.13)     1:40.65 (34.88)     2:15.69 (35.04)
 51 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               2:13.78    2:15.76 LAC    
              32.51     1:06.79 (34.28)     1:41.58 (34.79)     2:15.76 (34.18)
 52 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD               2:14.33    2:16.02 LAC    
              32.64     1:07.05 (34.41)     1:42.15 (35.10)     2:16.02 (33.87)
 53 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:13.95    2:16.16 LAC    
              32.07     1:06.14 (34.07)     1:41.06 (34.92)     2:16.16 (35.10)
 54 Michaels, Lauren K        16 GSVY-MA              2:07.70    2:16.27 LAC    
              32.44     1:06.60 (34.16)     1:41.78 (35.18)     2:16.27 (34.49)
 55 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:15.01    2:16.36 LAC    
              31.34     1:06.05 (34.71)     1:41.09 (35.04)     2:16.36 (35.27)
 56 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              2:16.94    2:17.33        
              31.41     1:05.28 (33.87)     1:41.10 (35.82)     2:17.33 (36.23)
 57 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC-MA              2:16.32    2:17.74        
              32.02     1:06.33 (34.31)     1:42.23 (35.90)     2:17.74 (35.51)
 58 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD               2:11.10    2:18.07        
              33.49     1:08.55 (35.06)     1:43.30 (34.75)     2:18.07 (34.77)
 59 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.57    2:18.21        
              31.43     1:05.74 (34.31)     1:41.50 (35.76)     2:18.21 (36.71)
 60 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                2:17.85    2:19.31        
              31.92     1:07.15 (35.23)     1:43.56 (36.41)     2:19.31 (35.75)
 61 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:16.96    2:19.97        
              32.28     1:07.38 (35.10)     1:43.80 (36.42)     2:19.97 (36.17)
 62 Kovach, Maddie A          17 WEST-CT              2:16.87    2:20.65        
              32.66     1:08.01 (35.35)     1:44.64 (36.63)     2:20.65 (36.01)
 63 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:16.65    2:20.98        
              33.73     1:08.98 (35.25)     1:45.21 (36.23)     2:20.98 (35.77)
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:06.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:47.64    1:47.36 LAC    
              25.09       52.34 (27.25)     1:20.08 (27.74)     1:47.36 (27.28)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:52.67    1:49.62 LAC    
              25.67       53.17 (27.50)     1:21.56 (28.39)     1:49.62 (28.06)
  3 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:53.62    1:51.76 LAC    
              25.56       53.98 (28.42)     1:22.99 (29.01)     1:51.76 (28.77)
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:55.60    1:53.37 LAC    
              26.61       54.90 (28.29)     1:24.06 (29.16)     1:53.37 (29.31)
  5 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:53.71    1:53.63 LAC    
              26.41       55.29 (28.88)     1:24.94 (29.65)     1:53.63 (28.69)
  6 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:55.03    1:54.99 LAC    
              26.31       55.71 (29.40)     1:25.60 (29.89)     1:54.99 (29.39)
  7 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              1:56.18    1:56.59 LAC    
              26.85       56.21 (29.36)     1:26.56 (30.35)     1:56.59 (30.03)
  8 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               1:55.59    1:57.21 LAC    
              28.29       57.79 (29.50)     1:27.79 (30.00)     1:57.21 (29.42)
B - Final
  9 Lance, Oliver P           16 FSSC-MA              1:56.50    1:54.09 LAC    
              26.86       55.96 (29.10)     1:25.63 (29.67)     1:54.09 (28.46)
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:56.61    1:55.43 LAC    
              27.10       55.88 (28.78)     1:25.70 (29.82)     1:55.43 (29.73)
 11 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:57.40    1:55.74 LAC    
              27.03       55.83 (28.80)     1:25.64 (29.81)     1:55.74 (30.10)
 12 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               1:58.65    1:57.17 LAC    
              27.90       57.28 (29.38)     1:27.80 (30.52)     1:57.17 (29.37)
 13 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:56.88    1:57.46 LAC    
              27.09       56.69 (29.60)     1:27.65 (30.96)     1:57.46 (29.81)
 14 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:56.25    1:57.97 LAC    
              27.60       57.06 (29.46)     1:27.55 (30.49)     1:57.97 (30.42)
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.12    1:57.99 LAC    
              27.21       56.86 (29.65)     1:27.34 (30.48)     1:57.99 (30.65)
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:58.09    1:58.18 LAC    
              27.55       57.10 (29.55)     1:27.70 (30.60)     1:58.18 (30.48)
C - Final
 17 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               2:00.26    1:56.70 LAC    
              27.24       56.70 (29.46)     1:26.62 (29.92)     1:56.70 (30.08)
 18 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:00.72    1:57.32 LAC    
              27.03       57.09 (30.06)     1:26.76 (29.67)     1:57.32 (30.56)
 19 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.79    1:58.95 LAC    
              28.06       57.83 (29.77)     1:29.00 (31.17)     1:58.95 (29.95)
 20 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA              1:59.90    1:59.20 LAC    
              28.02       58.36 (30.34)     1:29.47 (31.11)     1:59.20 (29.73)
 21 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA             1:59.86    1:59.45 LAC    
              27.47       57.05 (29.58)     1:28.10 (31.05)     1:59.45 (31.35)
 22 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR-MA              2:01.00    1:59.46 LAC    
              27.67       57.97 (30.30)     1:29.32 (31.35)     1:59.46 (30.14)
 23 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               1:58.95    2:01.28 LAC    
              28.08       58.47 (30.39)     1:30.08 (31.61)     2:01.28 (31.20)
 24 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:00.52    2:05.36 LAC    
              28.88       59.97 (31.09)     1:32.76 (32.79)     2:05.36 (32.60)
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:06.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:47.19    1:47.64 qLAC   
              25.32       52.69 (27.37)     1:20.12 (27.43)     1:47.64 (27.52)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:50.56    1:52.67 qLAC   
              26.37       54.44 (28.07)     1:23.33 (28.89)     1:52.67 (29.34)
  3 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:50.55    1:53.62 qLAC   
              26.08       55.03 (28.95)     1:24.51 (29.48)     1:53.62 (29.11)
  4 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:54.07    1:53.71 qLAC   
              26.94       55.74 (28.80)     1:25.04 (29.30)     1:53.71 (28.67)
  5 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:54.16    1:55.03 qLAC   
              26.78       55.68 (28.90)     1:25.30 (29.62)     1:55.03 (29.73)
  6 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                1:56.58    1:55.16 qLAC   
              27.21       56.27 (29.06)     1:25.98 (29.71)     1:55.16 (29.18)
  7 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               1:56.39    1:55.59 qLAC   
              27.82       56.76 (28.94)     1:26.25 (29.49)     1:55.59 (29.34)
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:52.04    1:55.60 qLAC   
              26.96       56.33 (29.37)     1:26.33 (30.00)     1:55.60 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              1:56.39    1:56.18 qLAC   
              26.79       56.10 (29.31)     1:25.92 (29.82)     1:56.18 (30.26)
 10 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA               1:54.86    1:56.25 qLAC   
              26.94       56.48 (29.54)     1:26.49 (30.01)     1:56.25 (29.76)
 11 Lance, Oliver P           16 FSSC-MA              1:58.41    1:56.50 qLAC   
              27.80       57.68 (29.88)     1:27.85 (30.17)     1:56.50 (28.65)
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:57.60    1:56.61 qLAC   
              27.19       56.12 (28.93)     1:25.91 (29.79)     1:56.61 (30.70)
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:19.52L   1:56.82 qLAC   
              27.25       56.57 (29.32)     1:26.90 (30.33)     1:56.82 (29.92)
 14 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:57.82    1:56.88 qLAC   
              27.47       57.26 (29.79)     1:27.49 (30.23)     1:56.88 (29.39)
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:58.74    1:57.12 qLAC   
              27.06       56.13 (29.07)     1:26.63 (30.50)     1:57.12 (30.49)
 16 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:57.85    1:57.40 qLAC   
              27.63       57.03 (29.40)     1:27.42 (30.39)     1:57.40 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                1:57.56    1:57.69 qLAC   
              28.34       58.07 (29.73)     1:27.99 (29.92)     1:57.69 (29.70)
 18 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA              2:05.64    1:57.95 qLAC   
              27.49       57.15 (29.66)     1:26.87 (29.72)     1:57.95 (31.08)
 19 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:58.04    1:57.99 qLAC   
              28.07       57.99 (29.92)     1:28.24 (30.25)     1:57.99 (29.75)
 20 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:59.70    1:58.09 qLAC   
              27.81       57.48 (29.67)     1:27.96 (30.48)     1:58.09 (30.13)
 21 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               1:59.88    1:58.65 qLAC   
              27.81       57.48 (29.67)     1:27.76 (30.28)     1:58.65 (30.89)
 22 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               2:00.47    1:58.95 qLAC   
              28.05       58.24 (30.19)     1:28.60 (30.36)     1:58.95 (30.35)
 23 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.66    1:59.79 qLAC   
              27.44       57.60 (30.16)     1:28.90 (31.30)     1:59.79 (30.89)
 24 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA             2:00.40    1:59.86 qLAC   
              27.72       57.82 (30.10)     1:28.81 (30.99)     1:59.86 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA              1:55.44    1:59.90 LAC    
              27.89       58.22 (30.33)     1:29.48 (31.26)     1:59.90 (30.42)
 26 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               1:57.57    2:00.26 LAC    
              28.99       59.02 (30.03)     1:29.81 (30.79)     2:00.26 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:58.70    2:00.52 LAC    
              28.79       59.02 (30.23)     1:29.97 (30.95)     2:00.52 (30.55)
 28 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:02.90    2:00.72 LAC    
              28.56       58.58 (30.02)     1:29.41 (30.83)     2:00.72 (31.31)
 29 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR-MA              2:01.86    2:01.00 LAC    
              26.96       57.43 (30.47)     1:29.06 (31.63)     2:01.00 (31.94)
 30 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               1:59.66    2:01.13 LAC    
              27.88       58.13 (30.25)     1:29.50 (31.37)     2:01.13 (31.63)
 30 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:58.95    2:01.13 LAC    
              27.83       58.12 (30.29)     1:29.14 (31.02)     2:01.13 (31.99)
 32 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD               2:02.41    2:01.29 LAC    
              28.40       59.32 (30.92)     1:30.87 (31.55)     2:01.29 (30.42)
 33 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA               2:03.18    2:01.45 LAC    
              28.67       59.29 (30.62)     1:31.08 (31.79)     2:01.45 (30.37)
 34 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA               1:59.46    2:01.62 LAC    
              28.34       58.98 (30.64)     1:30.24 (31.26)     2:01.62 (31.38)
 35 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA               1:59.43    2:01.63 LAC    
              28.54       59.22 (30.68)     1:30.59 (31.37)     2:01.63 (31.04)
 36 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA              1:56.05    2:01.71 LAC    
              28.03       58.06 (30.03)     1:29.62 (31.56)     2:01.71 (32.09)
 37 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               2:04.75    2:01.82 LAC    
              29.31       59.87 (30.56)     1:31.27 (31.40)     2:01.82 (30.55)
 38 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD               1:58.93    2:01.97 LAC    
              28.43       58.91 (30.48)     1:30.68 (31.77)     2:01.97 (31.29)
 39 Little, Hunter W          16 EST-MD               2:08.06    2:02.24 LAC    
              28.60       59.93 (31.33)     1:31.31 (31.38)     2:02.24 (30.93)
 40 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:01.44    2:02.41 LAC    
              29.46       59.91 (30.45)     1:30.73 (30.82)     2:02.41 (31.68)
 41 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:00.49    2:02.54 LAC    
              28.47       59.14 (30.67)     1:31.08 (31.94)     2:02.54 (31.46)
 42 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:00.97    2:02.67 LAC    
              28.53       59.36 (30.83)     1:31.03 (31.67)     2:02.67 (31.64)
 43 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD               1:53.84    2:03.08 LAC    
              27.71       58.42 (30.71)     1:30.96 (32.54)     2:03.08 (32.12)
 44 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT              2:03.14    2:03.13 LAC    
              28.65       59.69 (31.04)     1:31.31 (31.62)     2:03.13 (31.82)
 45 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA               2:01.17    2:03.24 LAC    
              28.80     1:00.29 (31.49)     1:32.12 (31.83)     2:03.24 (31.12)
 46 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               2:03.94    2:03.26 LAC    
              28.64       59.34 (30.70)     1:30.79 (31.45)     2:03.26 (32.47)
 47 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               1:58.72    2:03.73 LAC    
              28.36       58.75 (30.39)     1:30.85 (32.10)     2:03.73 (32.88)
 48 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               2:03.82    2:04.08 LAC    
              30.15     1:01.93 (31.78)     1:33.11 (31.18)     2:04.08 (30.97)
 49 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               2:05.55    2:04.34 LAC    
              29.64     1:00.99 (31.35)     1:32.65 (31.66)     2:04.34 (31.69)
 50 Fink, Hayden A            17 TOPS-MA              2:04.54    2:04.47 LAC    
              27.77       58.93 (31.16)     1:31.30 (32.37)     2:04.47 (33.17)
 51 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:06.18    2:04.62 LAC    
              30.14     1:01.40 (31.26)     1:32.70 (31.30)     2:04.62 (31.92)
 52 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:07.00    2:04.70 LAC    
              29.51     1:00.76 (31.25)     1:32.99 (32.23)     2:04.70 (31.71)
 53 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:01.01    2:04.86 LAC    
              29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)     1:33.00 (32.06)     2:04.86 (31.86)
 54 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:05.02    2:05.08 LAC    
              29.14     1:00.86 (31.72)     1:33.62 (32.76)     2:05.08 (31.46)
 55 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:05.53    2:05.26 LAC    
              29.36     1:00.71 (31.35)     1:33.03 (32.32)     2:05.26 (32.23)
 56 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              2:06.16    2:05.65 LAC    
              29.94     1:01.19 (31.25)     1:33.28 (32.09)     2:05.65 (32.37)
 57 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:05.93    2:06.47        
              30.21     1:01.88 (31.67)     1:34.61 (32.73)     2:06.47 (31.86)
 58 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               2:00.14    2:07.42        
              28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)     1:34.18 (33.43)     2:07.42 (33.24)
 59 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA        2:04.88    2:08.64        
              30.11     1:02.96 (32.85)     1:36.22 (33.26)     2:08.64 (32.42)
 60 Laite, Anthony J          16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.09    2:11.00        
              29.83     1:02.50 (32.67)     1:36.49 (33.99)     2:11.00 (34.51)
 61 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              2:07.68    2:11.96        
              30.82     1:04.24 (33.42)     1:38.29 (34.05)     2:11.96 (33.67)
 -- Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA               2:05.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
              28.30       59.06 (30.76)     1:30.00 (30.94)          DQ (30.34)
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 52.60      52.16 LAC    
              24.71       52.16 (27.45)                                        
  2 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 53.47      52.66 LAC    
              25.10       52.66 (27.56)                                        
  3 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                53.39      52.92 LAC    
              25.36       52.92 (27.56)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 54.30      53.09 LAC    
              25.64       53.09 (27.45)                                        
  5 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA                54.84      53.55 LAC    
              25.63       53.55 (27.92)                                        
  6 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                54.07      53.62 LAC    
              25.92       53.62 (27.70)                                        
  7 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       53.94      53.73 LAC    
              25.66       53.73 (28.07)                                        
  8 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                53.82      54.37 LAC    
              25.48       54.37 (28.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      54.99      53.21 LAC    
              25.61       53.21 (27.60)                                        
 10 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                 55.03      53.89 LAC    
              26.20       53.89 (27.69)                                        
 11 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 55.20      54.33 LAC    
              26.01       54.33 (28.32)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 54.94      54.34 LAC    
              26.00       54.34 (28.34)                                        
 13 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 54.94      54.40 LAC    
              26.35       54.40 (28.05)                                        
 14 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ                 55.11      54.67 LAC    
              26.20       54.67 (28.47)                                        
 15 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                55.02      54.68 LAC    
              26.07       54.68 (28.61)                                        
 16 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA                 55.17      54.88 LAC    
              26.25       54.88 (28.63)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappalardo, Jenna J       14 OCY-NJ                 53.32      52.60 qLAC   
              25.17       52.60 (27.43)                                        
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT                53.44      53.39 qLAC   
              25.67       53.39 (27.72)                                        
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 SEA-MA                 52.22      53.47 qLAC   
              25.81       53.47 (27.66)                                        
  4 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                53.14      53.82 qLAC   
              25.84       53.82 (27.98)                                        
  5 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       53.13      53.94 qLAC   
              25.92       53.94 (28.02)                                        
  6 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA                55.04      54.07 qLAC   
              25.98       54.07 (28.09)                                        
  7 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 53.94      54.30 qLAC   
              26.49       54.30 (27.81)                                        
  8 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               1:03.96L     54.75 qLAC   
              26.48       54.75 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY-MA                54.82      54.84 qLAC   
              26.02       54.84 (28.82)                                        
 10 Matthias, Jade A          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      54.05      54.93 qLAC   
              25.75       54.93 (29.18)                                        
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 55.45      54.94 qLAC   
              26.63       54.94 (28.31)                                        
 11 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 55.26      54.94 qLAC   
              26.64       54.94 (28.30)                                        
 13 Hurleman, Hannah T        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.74      54.99 qLAC   
              26.40       54.99 (28.59)                                        
 14 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA                55.61      55.02 qLAC   
              26.26       55.02 (28.76)                                        
 15 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                 55.57      55.03 qLAC   
              26.85       55.03 (28.18)                                        
 16 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ                 56.89      55.11 qLAC   
              26.63       55.11 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA                 55.52      55.17 LAC    
              26.51       55.17 (28.66)                                        
 18 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY-MA                 55.63      55.20 LAC    
              26.27       55.20 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA                 52.76      55.21 LAC    
              26.33       55.21 (28.88)                                        
 20 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            53.42      55.26 LAC    
              26.84       55.26 (28.42)                                        
 21 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 55.35      55.27 LAC    
              26.69       55.27 (28.58)                                        
 22 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                55.80      55.50 LAC    
              26.58       55.50 (28.92)                                        
 23 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 53.74      55.51 LAC    
              26.56       55.51 (28.95)                                        
 24 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               1:03.92L     55.77 LAC    
              26.57       55.77 (29.20)                                        
 24 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA                 55.71      55.77 LAC    
              26.98       55.77 (28.79)                                        
 26 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 55.54      55.80 LAC    
              26.84       55.80 (28.96)                                        
 27 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA                56.58      55.85 LAC    
              27.14       55.85 (28.71)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA                55.06      55.91 LAC    
              26.54       55.91 (29.37)                                        
 29 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA                 55.98      55.92 LAC    
              27.13       55.92 (28.79)                                        
 30 Giles, Rylie E            14 RAC-CT                 56.44      55.97 LAC    
              27.16       55.97 (28.81)                                        
 31 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD                 55.19      55.99 LAC    
              27.03       55.99 (28.96)                                        
 32 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ          56.05      56.05 LAC    
              27.04       56.05 (29.01)                                        
 33 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:03.80L     56.08 LAC    
              26.81       56.08 (29.27)                                        
 34 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               56.69      56.15 LAC    
              27.19       56.15 (28.96)                                        
 35 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA                 54.50      56.25 LAC    
              27.29       56.25 (28.96)                                        
 36 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  55.88      56.31 LAC    
              27.20       56.31 (29.11)                                        
 37 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA                 56.22      56.33 LAC    
              27.12       56.33 (29.21)                                        
 38 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA                 55.50      56.39 LAC    
              26.92       56.39 (29.47)                                        
 39 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR               56.61      56.42 LAC    
              27.25       56.42 (29.17)                                        
 40 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA                 56.60      56.44 LAC    
              27.37       56.44 (29.07)                                        
 41 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                56.14      56.59 LAC    
              27.15       56.59 (29.44)                                        
 42 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA                 57.17      56.63 LAC    
              27.17       56.63 (29.46)                                        
 43 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               56.07      56.71 LAC    
              27.26       56.71 (29.45)                                        
 43 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                56.88      56.71 LAC    
              27.20       56.71 (29.51)                                        
 45 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA                 56.94      56.89 LAC    
              27.49       56.89 (29.40)                                        
 46 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               1:05.00L     56.90 LAC    
              26.91       56.90 (29.99)                                        
 47 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       55.06      57.11        
              27.62       57.11 (29.49)                                        
 48 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.98L     57.23        
              27.40       57.23 (29.83)                                        
 48 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               57.06      57.23        
              27.88       57.23 (29.35)                                        
 50 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD                 57.43      57.25        
              27.27       57.25 (29.98)                                        
 51 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               57.08      57.26        
              27.52       57.26 (29.74)                                        
 52 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA                56.68      57.27        
              27.41       57.27 (29.86)                                        
 53 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD               1:03.80L     57.35        
              27.88       57.35 (29.47)                                        
 54 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            57.30      57.36        
              27.33       57.36 (30.03)                                        
 55 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               57.07      57.41        
              27.73       57.41 (29.68)                                        
 56 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA                 56.33      57.47        
              27.85       57.47 (29.62)                                        
 56 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                 56.63      57.47        
              27.58       57.47 (29.89)                                        
 58 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       57.65      57.49        
              28.16       57.49 (29.33)                                        
 59 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      57.55        
              27.56       57.55 (29.99)                                        
 60 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:04.89L     57.98        
              28.28       57.98 (29.70)                                        
 61 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR       57.46      58.21        
              28.17       58.21 (30.04)                                        
 62 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ                 57.09      58.32        
              27.94       58.32 (30.38)                                        
 63 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT                 57.90      58.92        
              28.17       58.92 (30.75)                                        
 64 Burton, Apple M           13 WSY-MA                 56.04      59.47        
              27.96       59.47 (31.51)                                        
 65 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                 57.84    1:00.24        
              28.42     1:00.24 (31.82)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                48.36      47.10 LAC    
              22.46       47.10 (24.64)                                        
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 49.86      48.74 LAC    
              23.59       48.74 (25.15)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.40      49.26 LAC    
              24.06       49.26 (25.20)                                        
  4 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                50.42      49.86 LAC    
              23.97       49.86 (25.89)                                        
  5 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                50.17      50.34 LAC    
              23.71       50.34 (26.63)                                        
  6 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 50.41      50.52 LAC    
              24.27       50.52 (26.25)                                        
  7 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT                 50.66      50.55 LAC    
              24.47       50.55 (26.08)                                        
  8 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 50.60      50.58 LAC    
              24.34       50.58 (26.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                50.96      50.65 LAC    
              24.84       50.65 (25.81)                                        
 10 Peiffer, Zach L           14 Acws Swimming-MA       51.14      50.68 LAC    
              24.30       50.68 (26.38)                                        
 11 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD                 51.91      50.79 LAC    
              24.05       50.79 (26.74)                                        
 12 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT                 50.91      51.17 LAC    
              24.58       51.17 (26.59)                                        
 13 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      51.84      51.96 LAC    
              24.98       51.96 (26.98)                                        
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 52.11      52.41 LAC    
              24.75       52.41 (27.66)                                        
 15 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA               52.14      52.47 LAC    
              24.94       52.47 (27.53)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                50.47      48.36 qLAC   
              22.78       48.36 (25.58)                                        
  2 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA                 51.73      49.86 qLAC   
              24.17       49.86 (25.69)                                        
  3 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR-MA                53.34      50.17 qLAC   
              24.00       50.17 (26.17)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.76      50.40 qLAC   
              24.76       50.40 (25.64)                                        
  5 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 51.56      50.41 qLAC   
              24.21       50.41 (26.20)                                        
  6 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                50.42      50.42 qLAC   
              24.40       50.42 (26.02)                                        
  7 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA                 51.95      50.60 qLAC   
              24.11       50.60 (26.49)                                        
  8 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT                 52.06      50.66 qLAC   
              24.65       50.66 (26.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                50.63      50.73 qLAC   
              24.45       50.73 (26.28)                                        
 10 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT                 51.78      50.91 qLAC   
              24.51       50.91 (26.40)                                        
 11 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                51.47      50.96 qLAC   
              24.61       50.96 (26.35)                                        
 12 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT               50.78      51.13 qLAC   
              24.67       51.13 (26.46)                                        
 13 Peiffer, Zach L           14 Acws Swimming-MA       51.66      51.14 qLAC   
              24.47       51.14 (26.67)                                        
 14 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA                 53.53      51.58 qLAC   
              24.33       51.58 (27.25)                                        
 15 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.33      51.66 qLAC   
              24.52       51.66 (27.14)                                        
 16 Blandford, Caden D        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.43      51.84 qLAC   
              24.87       51.84 (26.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chopper, Sam L            14 EST-MD                 54.02      51.91 LAC    
              24.72       51.91 (27.19)                                        
 18 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 52.94      52.04 LAC    
              25.44       52.04 (26.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 53.80      52.11 LAC    
              25.15       52.11 (26.96)                                        
 20 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA               52.31      52.14 LAC    
              25.64       52.14 (26.50)                                        
 21 Lemishko, Michael A       14 UMAC-MA                51.68      52.40 LAC    
              24.92       52.40 (27.48)                                        
 22 Herrmann, Rian            13 UN-70-CT               59.79L     52.46 LAC    
              25.35       52.46 (27.11)                                        
 23 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               1:01.89L     52.48 LAC    
              25.53       52.48 (26.95)                                        
 24 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD                 53.53      52.50 LAC    
              25.39       52.50 (27.11)                                        
 25 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            52.62      52.51 LAC    
              25.68       52.51 (26.83)                                        
 26 Gerhard, Ben M            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      54.05      52.60 LAC    
              25.46       52.60 (27.14)                                        
 27 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA                 53.43      52.61 LAC    
              25.74       52.61 (26.87)                                        
 28 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA          53.08      52.63 LAC    
              25.47       52.63 (27.16)                                        
 29 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.71      52.69 LAC    
              25.45       52.69 (27.24)                                        
 30 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA               53.32      52.78 LAC    
              25.33       52.78 (27.45)                                        
 31 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA        52.58      52.81 LAC    
              25.30       52.81 (27.51)                                        
 32 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ          51.55      52.86 LAC    
              25.34       52.86 (27.52)                                        
 32 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 52.16      52.86 LAC    
              25.86       52.86 (27.00)                                        
 34 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 52.95      52.90 LAC    
              25.50       52.90 (27.40)                                        
 35 Lessing, Justin M         14 UN-70-CT               54.18      52.94 LAC    
              25.70       52.94 (27.24)                                        
 36 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 52.86      52.98 LAC    
              25.31       52.98 (27.67)                                        
 37 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT               53.39      52.99 LAC    
              25.44       52.99 (27.55)                                        
 38 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               53.79      53.04 LAC    
              25.65       53.04 (27.39)                                        
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.46      53.11 LAC    
              26.06       53.11 (27.05)                                        
 40 Mignano, Luke M           14 RAC-CT               1:01.80L     53.24 LAC    
              25.59       53.24 (27.65)                                        
 41 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                  55.25      53.28 LAC    
              24.94       53.28 (28.34)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            53.65      53.31 LAC    
              25.57       53.31 (27.74)                                        
 43 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA                 54.56      53.41 LAC    
              25.77       53.41 (27.64)                                        
 44 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA                53.02      53.42 LAC    
              25.41       53.42 (28.01)                                        
 45 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.71      53.55 LAC    
              25.34       53.55 (28.21)                                        
 46 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA                52.71      53.57 LAC    
              25.86       53.57 (27.71)                                        
 47 Manuel, Tie B             14 GRA-MA                 53.27      53.63 LAC    
              25.48       53.63 (28.15)                                        
 48 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                53.29      53.67 LAC    
              25.61       53.67 (28.06)                                        
 49 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 53.15      53.81 LAC    
              26.07       53.81 (27.74)                                        
 50 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA               54.35      53.83 LAC    
              25.87       53.83 (27.96)                                        
 51 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA                53.50      54.16 LAC    
              25.85       54.16 (28.31)                                        
 52 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                 53.40      54.17 LAC    
              26.07       54.17 (28.10)                                        
 53 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT                 54.86      54.25 LAC    
              26.17       54.25 (28.08)                                        
 54 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT                54.90      54.48        
              26.04       54.48 (28.44)                                        
 54 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                  54.20      54.48        
              26.08       54.48 (28.40)                                        
 56 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               54.27      54.49        
              26.10       54.49 (28.39)                                        
 57 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       54.58      54.75        
              25.91       54.75 (28.84)                                        
 58 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR               54.27      55.27        
              26.72       55.27 (28.55)                                        
 59 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                53.21      55.31        
              26.35       55.31 (28.96)                                        
 60 Braithwaite, Max G        14 KAY-MA                 54.42      55.37        
              26.25       55.37 (29.12)                                        
 61 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT                 54.85      56.44        
              27.28       56.44 (29.16)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            51.23         DQ        
      False start
              25.25          DQ (28.03)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 51.16      50.81 LAC    
              24.24       50.81 (26.57)                                        
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      51.74      51.55 LAC    
              24.46       51.55 (27.09)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 52.01      51.79 LAC    
              25.05       51.79 (26.74)                                        
  4 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 52.79      51.90 LAC    
              24.85       51.90 (27.05)                                        
  5 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 52.62      52.13 LAC    
              25.12       52.13 (27.01)                                        
  6 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 52.68      52.35 LAC    
              25.41       52.35 (26.94)                                        
  7 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             52.61      52.38 LAC    
              25.10       52.38 (27.28)                                        
  8 Rickert, Marlee           15 RY-MA                  52.87      52.84 LAC    
              25.45       52.84 (27.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.25      52.15 LAC    
              25.03       52.15 (27.12)                                        
 10 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  53.14      52.37 LAC    
              25.38       52.37 (26.99)                                        
 11 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 53.74      52.87 LAC    
              25.01       52.87 (27.86)                                        
 12 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                53.21      52.94 LAC    
              25.37       52.94 (27.57)                                        
 13 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 53.50      53.01 LAC    
              25.63       53.01 (27.38)                                        
 14 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               53.72      53.18 LAC    
              25.14       53.18 (28.04)                                        
 15 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       53.48      53.22 LAC    
              25.82       53.22 (27.40)                                        
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       53.58      53.90 LAC    
              26.32       53.90 (27.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 53.99      52.97 LAC    
              25.48       52.97 (27.49)                                        
 18 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA                54.87      53.44 LAC    
              25.98       53.44 (27.46)                                        
 19 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA                 54.93      53.81 LAC    
              25.85       53.81 (27.96)                                        
 20 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA                 54.77      53.95 LAC    
              26.14       53.95 (27.81)                                        
 21 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD                 54.47      53.98 LAC    
              25.95       53.98 (28.03)                                        
 22 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                  54.85      54.26 LAC    
              25.77       54.26 (28.49)                                        
 23 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT                54.82      54.98 LAC    
              26.31       54.98 (28.67)                                        
 24 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT                55.07      55.32 LAC    
              26.21       55.32 (29.11)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA                 50.53      51.16 qLAC   
              24.17       51.16 (26.99)                                        
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      52.00      51.74 qLAC   
              24.73       51.74 (27.01)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 51.38      52.01 qLAC   
              25.22       52.01 (26.79)                                        
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             51.85      52.61 qLAC   
              25.23       52.61 (27.38)                                        
  5 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 52.43      52.62 qLAC   
              25.65       52.62 (26.97)                                        
  6 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 52.90      52.68 qLAC   
              25.47       52.68 (27.21)                                        
  7 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ                 51.58      52.79 qLAC   
              25.63       52.79 (27.16)                                        
  8 Rochon, Mark T            18 GRA-MA                 52.17      52.81 qLAC   
              25.03       52.81 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT                51.55      52.83 qLAC   
              24.78       52.83 (28.05)                                        
 10 Rickert, Marlee           15 RY-MA                  51.82      52.87 qLAC   
              25.55       52.87 (27.32)                                        
 11 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA-MA                 53.42      53.12 qLAC   
              25.60       53.12 (27.52)                                        
 12 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  52.51      53.14 qLAC   
              25.86       53.14 (27.28)                                        
 13 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA                53.67      53.21 qLAC   
              25.68       53.21 (27.53)                                        
 14 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      52.26      53.25 qLAC   
              25.70       53.25 (27.55)                                        
 15 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       52.27      53.48 qLAC   
              25.94       53.48 (27.54)                                        
 16 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA                 53.51      53.50 qLAC   
              25.99       53.50 (27.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       52.94      53.58 qLAC   
              26.33       53.58 (27.25)                                        
 18 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               53.68      53.72 qLAC   
              25.89       53.72 (27.83)                                        
 19 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 53.26      53.74 qLAC   
              25.48       53.74 (28.26)                                        
 20 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA                 52.23      53.76 qLAC   
              25.68       53.76 (28.08)                                        
 21 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT                 52.84      53.77 qLAC   
              25.72       53.77 (28.05)                                        
 22 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 53.80      53.99 qLAC   
              26.02       53.99 (27.97)                                        
 23 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA                 52.06      54.08 qLAC   
              25.85       54.08 (28.23)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Siobhan E       18 GRA-MA                 54.83      54.35 qLAC   
              26.39       54.35 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byrne, Anwen A            15 EST-MD                 55.66      54.47 LAC    
              26.13       54.47 (28.34)                                        
 26 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.26      54.65 LAC    
              26.38       54.65 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA                 54.01      54.77 LAC    
              26.62       54.77 (28.15)                                        
 28 Phelan, Megan K           16 WEST-CT                53.54      54.82 LAC    
              26.29       54.82 (28.53)                                        
 29 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                  53.53      54.85 LAC    
              25.93       54.85 (28.92)                                        
 30 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      54.86 LAC    
              26.35       54.86 (28.51)                                        
 31 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA                53.10      54.87 LAC    
              26.67       54.87 (28.20)                                        
 31 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 54.30      54.87 LAC    
              26.53       54.87 (28.34)                                        
 33 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA                 53.29      54.93 LAC    
              26.49       54.93 (28.44)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                54.81      55.05 LAC    
              26.21       55.05 (28.84)                                        
 35 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT                55.14      55.07 LAC    
              26.40       55.07 (28.67)                                        
 36 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA                 54.60      55.24 LAC    
              26.03       55.24 (29.21)                                        
 37 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             54.97      55.25 LAC    
              26.50       55.25 (28.75)                                        
 38 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 53.58      55.33 LAC    
              26.65       55.33 (28.68)                                        
 39 Flagiello, Olivia         17 TRI-MR                 55.15      55.40 LAC    
              26.89       55.40 (28.51)                                        
 40 Mandrell, Tyler R         18 FSSC-MA                54.61      55.48 LAC    
              26.44       55.48 (29.04)                                        
 41 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA                53.26      55.54 LAC    
              26.12       55.54 (29.42)                                        
 42 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA                 55.24      55.58 LAC    
              26.58       55.58 (29.00)                                        
 43 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA                55.50      55.60 LAC    
              26.86       55.60 (28.74)                                        
 44 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA                 54.11      55.62 LAC    
              26.85       55.62 (28.77)                                        
 45 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR               56.17      55.69 LAC    
              26.95       55.69 (28.74)                                        
 46 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ                 55.50      55.76 LAC    
              26.87       55.76 (28.89)                                        
 47 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA                 55.12      55.83 LAC    
              27.17       55.83 (28.66)                                        
 48 Castura, Carley A         18 GRA-MA                 55.36      55.88 LAC    
              26.79       55.88 (29.09)                                        
 49 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA                 55.28      55.94 LAC    
              26.85       55.94 (29.09)                                        
 50 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT                 56.60      56.00 LAC    
              27.36       56.00 (28.64)                                        
 51 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                  55.13      56.07 LAC    
              26.96       56.07 (29.11)                                        
 52 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                  56.06      56.22        
              26.91       56.22 (29.31)                                        
 53 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA                 55.80      56.25        
              26.76       56.25 (29.49)                                        
 54 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA-MA                 56.13      56.37        
              26.27       56.37 (30.10)                                        
 55 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA        54.04      56.43        
              26.93       56.43 (29.50)                                        
 55 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA                56.04      56.43        
              26.59       56.43 (29.84)                                        
 57 Borrero, Kayla            17 OCY-NJ                 55.22      56.45        
              27.37       56.45 (29.08)                                        
 57 Sugra, Anna M             16 LAC-MA                 55.62      56.45        
              27.43       56.45 (29.02)                                        
 59 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:03.30L     56.49        
              27.21       56.49 (29.28)                                        
 60 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA                 53.50      56.51        
              27.36       56.51 (29.15)                                        
 61 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA                 55.92      56.52        
              27.47       56.52 (29.05)                                        
 61 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA               55.29      56.52        
              26.85       56.52 (29.67)                                        
 63 Maloy, Taryn E            17 HAC-MA                 55.79      56.62        
              27.40       56.62 (29.22)                                        
 64 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20      56.65        
              26.66       56.65 (29.99)                                        
 65 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA               55.35      56.67        
              26.89       56.67 (29.78)                                        
 66 Hahn, Emily K             16 GRA-MA                 56.47      56.83        
              27.25       56.83 (29.58)                                        
 67 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 56.73      56.87        
              27.44       56.87 (29.43)                                        
 68 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      56.93        
              27.02       56.93 (29.91)                                        
 69 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD               1:03.10L     57.01        
              27.66       57.01 (29.35)                                        
 70 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 EST-MD                 55.34      57.05        
              27.51       57.05 (29.54)                                        
 71 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA               56.00      57.08        
              28.09       57.08 (28.99)                                        
 72 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR               56.17      57.10        
              27.92       57.10 (29.18)                                        
 73 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR            54.40      57.16        
              27.33       57.16 (29.83)                                        
 74 Fackler, Katie            17 HAC-MA                 56.50      57.20        
              27.32       57.20 (29.88)                                        
 75 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               56.18      57.22        
              27.61       57.22 (29.61)                                        
 76 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA                 55.37      57.30        
              27.74       57.30 (29.56)                                        
 77 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                  56.03      57.39        
              28.02       57.39 (29.37)                                        
 78 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                  54.94      57.42        
              27.50       57.42 (29.92)                                        
 79 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD                 55.04      57.45        
              27.99       57.45 (29.46)                                        
 80 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 55.92      57.52        
              27.82       57.52 (29.70)                                        
 81 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        17 EST-MD                 54.67      57.62        
              27.38       57.62 (30.24)                                        
 82 Young, Caraline R         17 TOPS-MA                55.94      57.85        
              27.84       57.85 (30.01)                                        
 83 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             57.01      57.95        
              27.74       57.95 (30.21)                                        
 84 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR       56.02      58.39        
              28.13       58.39 (30.26)                                        
 85 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               56.17      58.44        
              28.23       58.44 (30.21)                                        
 86 Burkhardt, Carey S        15 LAC-MA                 55.41    1:02.98        
              30.31     1:02.98 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 46.90      45.61 LAC    
              22.27       45.61 (23.34)                                        
  2 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 46.34      45.71 LAC    
              22.05       45.71 (23.66)                                        
  3 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 46.27      45.83 LAC    
              22.07       45.83 (23.76)                                        
  4 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      17 RY-MA                  47.32      46.27 LAC    
              22.14       46.27 (24.13)                                        
  5 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 47.49      47.10 LAC    
              22.74       47.10 (24.36)                                        
  6 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.24      47.18 LAC    
              22.59       47.18 (24.59)                                        
  7 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 47.21      47.76 LAC    
              22.83       47.76 (24.93)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.23      48.21 LAC    
              22.99       48.21 (25.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       48.51      46.92 LAC    
              22.00       46.92 (24.92)                                        
 10 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA             48.61      47.12 LAC    
              22.44       47.12 (24.68)                                        
 11 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 48.78      48.14 LAC    
              23.14       48.14 (25.00)                                        
 12 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 48.31      48.36 LAC    
              23.36       48.36 (25.00)                                        
 13 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                48.66      48.39 LAC    
              23.41       48.39 (24.98)                                        
 14 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD                 48.75      48.41 LAC    
              23.21       48.41 (25.20)                                        
 15 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 48.79      48.42 LAC    
              23.39       48.42 (25.03)                                        
 16 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 48.56      49.00 LAC    
              22.98       49.00 (26.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA                49.04      48.31 LAC    
              23.14       48.31 (25.17)                                        
 18 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                48.83      48.80 LAC    
              23.17       48.80 (25.63)                                        
 19 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 48.81      48.89 LAC    
              23.59       48.89 (25.30)                                        
 20 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 49.34      48.93 LAC    
              23.51       48.93 (25.42)                                        
 21 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                49.12      48.99 LAC    
              23.89       48.99 (25.10)                                        
 22 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       49.10      49.04 LAC    
              23.27       49.04 (25.77)                                        
 23 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA                48.87      49.43 LAC    
              23.77       49.43 (25.66)                                        
 24 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               49.48      49.59 LAC    
              23.72       49.59 (25.87)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                 47.42      46.27 qLAC   
              22.31       46.27 (23.96)                                        
  2 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 46.43      46.34 qLAC   
              22.40       46.34 (23.94)                                        
  3 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                 45.89      46.90 qLAC   
              22.85       46.90 (24.05)                                        
  4 Bass, Harrison L          18 GRA-MA                 49.01      47.21 qLAC   
              22.69       47.21 (24.52)                                        
  5 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      17 RY-MA                  46.75      47.32 qLAC   
              22.74       47.32 (24.58)                                        
  6 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 47.46      47.49 qLAC   
              23.03       47.49 (24.46)                                        
  7 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA                46.97      47.62 qLAC   
              23.23       47.62 (24.39)                                        
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  48.21      47.91 qLAC   
              23.38       47.91 (24.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tupper, Aaron M           17 JY-MA                  47.82      48.07 qLAC   
              23.16       48.07 (24.91)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      48.23 qLAC   
              23.25       48.23 (24.98)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.08      48.24 qLAC   
              23.38       48.24 (24.86)                                        
 12 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA                48.96      48.26 qLAC   
              23.18       48.26 (25.08)                                        
 13 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 48.27      48.31 qLAC   
              23.58       48.31 (24.73)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       50.08      48.51 qLAC   
              22.93       48.51 (25.58)                                        
 15 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                 50.89      48.56 qLAC   
              23.19       48.56 (25.37)                                        
 16 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA             47.91      48.61 qLAC   
              23.18       48.61 (25.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA                50.06      48.66 qLAC   
              23.53       48.66 (25.13)                                        
 18 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD                 50.54      48.75 qLAC   
              23.92       48.75 (24.83)                                        
 19 Franzone, Louie J         16 PAY-MA                 47.81      48.78 qLAC   
              23.63       48.78 (25.15)                                        
 20 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 48.34      48.79 qLAC   
              23.66       48.79 (25.13)                                        
 21 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 48.96      48.81 qLAC   
              23.68       48.81 (25.13)                                        
 22 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR-MA                48.87      48.83 qLAC   
              23.53       48.83 (25.30)                                        
 23 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA                50.09      48.87 qLAC   
              23.52       48.87 (25.35)                                        
 24 Rowe, David Y             21 ECCC-MA                47.50      48.94 qLAC   
              23.10       48.94 (25.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA                48.95      49.04 LAC    
              23.88       49.04 (25.16)                                        
 26 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       49.58      49.10 LAC    
              23.58       49.10 (25.52)                                        
 26 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 47.96      49.10 LAC    
              23.68       49.10 (25.42)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Patti, Alexander J        16 CBST-MA                49.97      49.12 LAC    
              23.76       49.12 (25.36)                                        
 29 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       48.33      49.17 LAC    
              23.36       49.17 (25.81)                                        
 30 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT                50.82      49.23 LAC    
              23.57       49.23 (25.66)                                        
 31 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA                 48.10      49.26 LAC    
              23.92       49.26 (25.34)                                        
 32 White, Michael C          17 RY-MA                  47.14      49.27 LAC    
              23.64       49.27 (25.63)                                        
 33 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 48.32      49.34 LAC    
              23.80       49.34 (25.54)                                        
 34 Heckman, Brody E          15 RY-MA                  48.86      49.36 LAC    
              23.83       49.36 (25.53)                                        
 35 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA                 49.00      49.41 LAC    
              23.86       49.41 (25.55)                                        
 36 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA                48.11      49.48 LAC    
              23.84       49.48 (25.64)                                        
 36 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA               49.87      49.48 LAC    
              24.12       49.48 (25.36)                                        
 38 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA                 49.52      49.63 LAC    
              24.41       49.63 (25.22)                                        
 39 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 48.71      49.64 LAC    
              24.29       49.64 (25.35)                                        
 39 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             49.51      49.64 LAC    
              23.81       49.64 (25.83)                                        
 41 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 49.13      49.67 LAC    
              23.52       49.67 (26.15)                                        
 42 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 49.09      49.70 LAC    
              23.78       49.70 (25.92)                                        
 42 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                49.29      49.70 LAC    
              23.50       49.70 (26.20)                                        
 44 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  49.99      49.73 LAC    
              23.58       49.73 (26.15)                                        
 45 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 50.72      49.77 LAC    
              23.91       49.77 (25.86)                                        
 46 Curran, Fran M            17 PAY-MA                 49.77      49.81 LAC    
              24.07       49.81 (25.74)                                        
 47 Crew, Simon F             17 TOPS-MA                48.60      49.92 LAC    
              24.17       49.92 (25.75)                                        
 48 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA                50.66      49.97 LAC    
              24.22       49.97 (25.75)                                        
 49 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD                 49.65      49.98 LAC    
              24.36       49.98 (25.62)                                        
 49 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ                 49.83      49.98 LAC    
              24.17       49.98 (25.81)                                        
 51 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA                49.41      50.00 LAC    
              23.71       50.00 (26.29)                                        
 51 Baker, Logan W            17 TOPS-MA                49.54      50.00 LAC    
              24.14       50.00 (25.86)                                        
 53 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       47.24      50.04 LAC    
              24.02       50.04 (26.02)                                        
 54 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               50.18      50.15 LAC    
              24.14       50.15 (26.01)                                        
 55 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA                51.15      50.16 LAC    
              24.18       50.16 (25.98)                                        
 56 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT                51.65      50.17 LAC    
              24.02       50.17 (26.15)                                        
 57 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA                48.22      50.21 LAC    
              24.60       50.21 (25.61)                                        
 58 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA               49.99      50.25 LAC    
              24.42       50.25 (25.83)                                        
 59 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA                 51.42      50.27 LAC    
              24.28       50.27 (25.99)                                        
 60 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 50.59      50.29 LAC    
              24.09       50.29 (26.20)                                        
 61 Antolick, Joey J          17 UN-SK-MA               48.54      50.31 LAC    
              24.41       50.31 (25.90)                                        
 61 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ                 50.77      50.31 LAC    
              24.03       50.31 (26.28)                                        
 63 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 49.73      50.35 LAC    
              24.26       50.35 (26.09)                                        
 63 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 49.81      50.35 LAC    
              24.38       50.35 (25.97)                                        
 65 Merz, Ben T               17 EST-MD                 48.07      50.45 LAC    
              23.84       50.45 (26.61)                                        
 66 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                 51.25      50.50 LAC    
              24.68       50.50 (25.82)                                        
 67 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR               50.87      50.56 LAC    
              24.34       50.56 (26.22)                                        
 68 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA                57.66L     50.60 LAC    
              24.11       50.60 (26.49)                                        
 69 Babinski, Matt M          17 WEST-CT                51.82      50.62 LAC    
              24.47       50.62 (26.15)                                        
 69 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 49.56      50.62 LAC    
              24.43       50.62 (26.19)                                        
 71 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 50.00      50.69 LAC    
              24.32       50.69 (26.37)                                        
 72 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD                 49.49      50.83 LAC    
              24.36       50.83 (26.47)                                        
 73 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 50.55      50.86 LAC    
              24.69       50.86 (26.17)                                        
 74 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       49.45      51.03        
              24.94       51.03 (26.09)                                        
 75 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       49.90      51.05        
              24.41       51.05 (26.64)                                        
 76 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                47.58      51.08        
              24.29       51.08 (26.79)                                        
 77 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       49.48      51.09        
              24.49       51.09 (26.60)                                        
 78 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD                 50.43      51.16        
              24.86       51.16 (26.30)                                        
 79 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD                 49.38      51.20        
              24.72       51.20 (26.48)                                        
 80 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA                50.48      51.24        
              24.74       51.24 (26.50)                                        
 80 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             50.52      51.24        
              24.61       51.24 (26.63)                                        
 82 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA                 50.48      51.32        
              24.89       51.32 (26.43)                                        
 83 Gude, Luke M              17 EST-MD                 51.37      51.51        
              24.78       51.51 (26.73)                                        
 84 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA                 49.98      51.53        
              24.44       51.53 (27.09)                                        
 85 Hilliard, Carson L        17 TOPS-MA                48.72      51.55        
              24.83       51.55 (26.72)                                        
 86 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA                49.22      51.62        
              23.94       51.62 (27.68)                                        
 87 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                50.33      51.68        
              24.65       51.68 (27.03)                                        
 88 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               50.87      51.73        
              25.06       51.73 (26.67)                                        
 89 Meng, Christopher R       17 GSVY-MA                49.92      51.74        
              25.26       51.74 (26.48)                                        
 89 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 51.22      51.74        
              25.63       51.74 (26.11)                                        
 91 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                  49.26      51.76        
              25.01       51.76 (26.75)                                        
 92 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA                 51.02      51.81        
              25.01       51.81 (26.80)                                        
 93 Boyle, Jack J             18 GRA-MA                 51.78      51.87        
              24.96       51.87 (26.91)                                        
 94 Fackler, Charlie          17 HAC-MA                 51.78      52.25        
              25.19       52.25 (27.06)                                        
 95 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA             51.80      52.51        
              25.45       52.51 (27.06)                                        
 96 Armbruster, Andrew J      15 Unattached-MA          49.66      52.81        
              25.43       52.81 (27.38)                                        
 97 Laite, Anthony J          16 SeaDragons-NJ          51.80      54.28        
              26.13       54.28 (28.15)                                        
 -- Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                46.91         DQ        
      False start
              22.79          DQ (24.45)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:07.60    1:05.35 LAC    
              31.25     1:05.35 (34.10)                                        
  2 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              1:07.35    1:05.63 LAC    
              31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)                                        
  3 Hartman, Sabina A         14 THY-MA               1:07.68    1:05.72 LAC    
              30.17     1:05.72 (35.55)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:07.62    1:06.21 LAC    
              31.50     1:06.21 (34.71)                                        
  5 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               1:07.34    1:06.35 LAC    
              31.45     1:06.35 (34.90)                                        
  6 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              1:07.64    1:06.65 LAC    
              31.46     1:06.65 (35.19)                                        
  7 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:07.88    1:06.89 LAC    
              31.58     1:06.89 (35.31)                                        
  8 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              1:07.48    1:07.04 LAC    
              32.04     1:07.04 (35.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               1:08.92    1:07.18 LAC    
              30.95     1:07.18 (36.23)                                        
 10 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               1:08.33    1:07.97 LAC    
              31.42     1:07.97 (36.55)                                        
 11 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               1:09.61    1:08.55 LAC    
              32.11     1:08.55 (36.44)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               1:09.79    1:08.61 LAC    
              32.04     1:08.61 (36.57)                                        
 13 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:08.51    1:08.63 LAC    
              32.26     1:08.63 (36.37)                                        
 14 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:09.13 LAC    
              32.61     1:09.13 (36.52)                                        
 15 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA               1:09.79    1:09.15 LAC    
              32.98     1:09.15 (36.17)                                        
 16 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               1:10.02    1:09.78 LAC    
              33.35     1:09.78 (36.43)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               1:06.47    1:07.34 qLAC   
              31.86     1:07.34 (35.48)                                        
  2 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              1:06.12    1:07.35 qLAC   
              32.12     1:07.35 (35.23)                                        
  3 Linell, Nicole E          14 WEST-CT              1:08.13    1:07.48 qLAC   
              32.58     1:07.48 (34.90)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:04.64    1:07.60 qLAC   
              32.53     1:07.60 (35.07)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     1:04.98    1:07.62 qLAC   
              32.29     1:07.62 (35.33)                                        
  6 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 GSVY-MA              1:05.50    1:07.64 qLAC   
              32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)                                        
  7 Hartman, Sabina A         14 THY-MA               1:07.86    1:07.68 qLAC   
              31.70     1:07.68 (35.98)                                        
  8 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:06.66    1:07.88 qLAC   
              31.90     1:07.88 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCracken, Sydney         14 KAY-MA               1:08.60    1:08.33 qLAC   
              31.86     1:08.33 (36.47)                                        
 10 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:11.60    1:08.51 qLAC   
              32.35     1:08.51 (36.16)                                        
 11 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               1:07.57    1:08.92 qLAC   
              32.78     1:08.92 (36.14)                                        
 12 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA-MA               1:09.24    1:09.61 qLAC   
              32.44     1:09.61 (37.17)                                        
 13 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR               1:11.63    1:09.79 qLAC   
              32.81     1:09.79 (36.98)                                        
 13 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA               1:12.39    1:09.79 qLAC   
              33.14     1:09.79 (36.65)                                        
 15 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               1:08.19    1:09.86 qLAC   
              32.94     1:09.86 (36.92)                                        
 16 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    13 RAC-CT               1:11.99    1:10.02 qLAC   
              33.59     1:10.02 (36.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aguanno, Isabella M       13 OCY-NJ               1:07.61    1:10.24 LAC    
              32.94     1:10.24 (37.30)                                        
 18 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:09.41    1:10.44 LAC    
              32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             1:09.27    1:10.52 LAC    
              32.96     1:10.52 (37.56)                                        
 20 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA             1:11.82    1:10.53 LAC    
              33.35     1:10.53 (37.18)                                        
 21 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:10.00    1:10.83 LAC    
              33.29     1:10.83 (37.54)                                        
 22 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               1:14.36    1:10.93 LAC    
              33.40     1:10.93 (37.53)                                        
 23 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.75L   1:11.07 LAC    
              33.78     1:11.07 (37.29)                                        
 24 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               1:12.16    1:11.20 LAC    
              33.49     1:11.20 (37.71)                                        
 25 Bailey, Delaney M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.75    1:11.23 LAC    
              34.23     1:11.23 (37.00)                                        
 26 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.79    1:11.38 LAC    
              33.61     1:11.38 (37.77)                                        
 27 Decker, Alex G            14 GSVY-MA              1:13.97    1:11.39 LAC    
              33.74     1:11.39 (37.65)                                        
 28 Nelson, Angie M           14 TOPS-MA              1:10.14    1:11.43 LAC    
              33.36     1:11.43 (38.07)                                        
 29 Coakley, Emma Q           13 RAC-CT               1:12.30    1:11.47 LAC    
              33.86     1:11.47 (37.61)                                        
 30 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA-MA               1:10.99    1:11.69 LAC    
              33.70     1:11.69 (37.99)                                        
 31 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UMAC-MA              1:11.92    1:11.87 LAC    
              33.32     1:11.87 (38.55)                                        
 32 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              1:12.22    1:12.70 LAC    
              33.99     1:12.70 (38.71)                                        
 33 McGovern, Emma L          14 GRA-MA               1:11.30    1:13.07 LAC    
              34.88     1:13.07 (38.19)                                        
 34 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD               1:14.13    1:13.15 LAC    
              34.27     1:13.15 (38.88)                                        
 35 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:13.19 LAC    
              34.59     1:13.19 (38.60)                                        
 36 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:13.34 LAC    
              34.74     1:13.34 (38.60)                                        
 37 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:14.68    1:13.43 LAC    
              35.61     1:13.43 (37.82)                                        
 38 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               1:12.29    1:13.47 LAC    
              34.84     1:13.47 (38.63)                                        
 39 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:13.57 LAC    
              34.09     1:13.57 (39.48)                                        
 40 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD               1:14.61    1:13.83 LAC    
              34.97     1:13.83 (38.86)                                        
 41 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:14.69    1:13.91 LAC    
              35.58     1:13.91 (38.33)                                        
 42 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               1:14.81    1:14.10 LAC    
              34.78     1:14.10 (39.32)                                        
 43 Bradley, Ally M           13 WEST-CT              1:12.49    1:14.12 LAC    
              34.85     1:14.12 (39.27)                                        
 44 Ruben, Taleah A           14 SKY-MA               1:13.08    1:14.76        
              35.33     1:14.76 (39.43)                                        
 45 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:12.95    1:14.85        
              34.84     1:14.85 (40.01)                                        
 46 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA-MA               1:15.51    1:14.87        
              35.64     1:14.87 (39.23)                                        
 47 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              1:14.43    1:15.88        
              35.67     1:15.88 (40.21)                                        
 48 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:14.68    1:17.04        
              36.09     1:17.04 (40.95)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              1:14.44    1:17.68        
              36.07     1:17.68 (41.61)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.89      59.75 LAC    
              28.27       59.75 (31.48)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:01.30      59.87 LAC    
              28.40       59.87 (31.47)                                        
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:02.28      59.94 LAC    
              28.60       59.94 (31.34)                                        
  4 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               1:02.53    1:00.29 LAC    
              28.59     1:00.29 (31.70)                                        
  5 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               1:01.35    1:01.04 LAC    
              29.33     1:01.04 (31.71)                                        
  6 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               1:03.07    1:02.79 LAC    
              29.68     1:02.79 (33.11)                                        
  7 Dela Cruz, Christian A    13 OCY-NJ               1:03.66    1:03.51 LAC    
              30.07     1:03.51 (33.44)                                        
  8 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:03.45    1:04.82 LAC    
              29.34     1:04.82 (35.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:04.53    1:03.12 LAC    
              29.93     1:03.12 (33.19)                                        
 10 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:03.56 LAC    
              30.14     1:03.56 (33.42)                                        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.00    1:04.12 LAC    
              30.17     1:04.12 (33.95)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              1:04.83    1:04.13 LAC    
              29.80     1:04.13 (34.33)                                        
 13 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             1:06.29    1:04.87 LAC    
              30.39     1:04.87 (34.48)                                        
 14 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               1:05.77    1:05.27 LAC    
              30.60     1:05.27 (34.67)                                        
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:05.84    1:06.63 LAC    
              31.60     1:06.63 (35.03)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.09    1:00.89 qLAC   
              28.78     1:00.89 (32.11)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:03.29    1:01.30 qLAC   
              29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)                                        
  3 Citta, Dylan A            14 OCY-NJ               1:01.11    1:01.35 qLAC   
              29.57     1:01.35 (31.78)                                        
  4 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:03.80    1:02.28 qLAC   
              29.15     1:02.28 (33.13)                                        
  5 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY-MA               1:03.75    1:02.53 qLAC   
              29.19     1:02.53 (33.34)                                        
  6 Sukeena, Nate G           14 EST-MD               1:03.80    1:03.07 qLAC   
              29.71     1:03.07 (33.36)                                        
  7 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               1:07.17    1:03.45 qLAC   
              29.61     1:03.45 (33.84)                                        
  8 Dela Cruz, Christian A    13 OCY-NJ               1:06.36    1:03.66 qLAC   
              29.69     1:03.66 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:06.25    1:04.32 qLAC   
              30.21     1:04.32 (34.11)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:04.97    1:04.53 qLAC   
              30.93     1:04.53 (33.60)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Allen J          14 WEST-CT              1:07.70    1:04.83 qLAC   
              30.56     1:04.83 (34.27)                                        
 12 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:06.88    1:04.90 qLAC   
              30.38     1:04.90 (34.52)                                        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.89    1:05.00 qLAC   
              30.76     1:05.00 (34.24)                                        
 14 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               1:04.75    1:05.31 qLAC   
              30.90     1:05.31 (34.41)                                        
 15 Sultanik, Joshua          14 Lower Merion-MA      1:06.96    1:05.47 qLAC   
              30.93     1:05.47 (34.54)                                        
 16 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:04.73    1:05.63 qLAC   
              30.95     1:05.63 (34.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA-MA               1:11.00    1:05.77 LAC    
              30.43     1:05.77 (35.34)                                        
 18 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:07.31    1:05.84 LAC    
              31.50     1:05.84 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cowenhoven, Michael V     14 UN-70-CT             1:09.48    1:06.29 LAC    
              31.50     1:06.29 (34.79)                                        
 20 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              1:09.57    1:06.52 LAC    
              31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
 21 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.96    1:06.58 LAC    
              31.47     1:06.58 (35.11)                                        
 22 Egerton, Gavin M          14 RAC-CT               1:08.96    1:06.64 LAC    
              31.99     1:06.64 (34.65)                                        
 23 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               1:08.26    1:06.88 LAC    
              32.28     1:06.88 (34.60)                                        
 24 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:06.97 LAC    
              31.85     1:06.97 (35.12)                                        
 25 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              1:08.14    1:07.04 LAC    
              31.52     1:07.04 (35.52)                                        
 26 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA              1:07.05    1:07.60 LAC    
              31.69     1:07.60 (35.91)                                        
 27 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.70    1:07.64 LAC    
              31.61     1:07.64 (36.03)                                        
 28 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               1:09.31    1:07.65 LAC    
              32.17     1:07.65 (35.48)                                        
 29 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:08.34    1:08.19 LAC    
              32.55     1:08.19 (35.64)                                        
 30 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               1:09.54    1:08.32 LAC    
              31.98     1:08.32 (36.34)                                        
 31 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:08.36 LAC    
              32.50     1:08.36 (35.86)                                        
 32 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               1:08.18    1:08.46 LAC    
              32.32     1:08.46 (36.14)                                        
 33 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               1:10.78    1:08.70 LAC    
              31.44     1:08.70 (37.26)                                        
 34 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY-MA               1:08.64    1:09.18 LAC    
              32.35     1:09.18 (36.83)                                        
 35 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:10.46    1:09.32 LAC    
              32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)                                        
 36 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:09.52 LAC    
              32.99     1:09.52 (36.53)                                        
 37 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA              1:09.28    1:09.54 LAC    
              32.92     1:09.54 (36.62)                                        
 38 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              1:09.77    1:09.68 LAC    
              33.30     1:09.68 (36.38)                                        
 39 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               1:21.68L   1:09.73 LAC    
              32.98     1:09.73 (36.75)                                        
 40 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               1:10.50    1:09.79 LAC    
              33.90     1:09.79 (35.89)                                        
 41 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:09.87 LAC    
              33.58     1:09.87 (36.29)                                        
 42 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               1:12.22    1:09.95 LAC    
              33.22     1:09.95 (36.73)                                        
 43 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              1:11.16    1:10.35 LAC    
              33.83     1:10.35 (36.52)                                        
 44 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                1:09.28    1:10.60 LAC    
              32.50     1:10.60 (38.10)                                        
 45 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:09.54    1:10.73 LAC    
              32.99     1:10.73 (37.74)                                        
 46 Gehman, Robert            14 RY-MA                1:09.88    1:10.90 LAC    
              33.31     1:10.90 (37.59)                                        
 47 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA               1:08.88    1:11.19 LAC    
              33.81     1:11.19 (37.38)                                        
 48 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.72    1:11.21 LAC    
              34.21     1:11.21 (37.00)                                        
 49 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               1:10.96    1:12.31        
              34.84     1:12.31 (37.47)                                        
 50 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:11.34    1:12.38        
              34.08     1:12.38 (38.30)                                        
 51 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              1:11.89    1:13.52        
              34.97     1:13.52 (38.55)                                        
 52 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              1:10.13    1:15.60        
              35.41     1:15.60 (40.19)                                        
 -- D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        1:05.64   X1:04.65 LAC    
              29.65     1:04.65 (35.00)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                1:03.87    1:03.63 LAC    
              29.42     1:03.63 (34.21)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:05.54    1:04.43 LAC    
              30.36     1:04.43 (34.07)                                        
  3 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               1:06.44    1:04.70 LAC    
              30.45     1:04.70 (34.25)                                        
  4 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:06.40    1:05.43 LAC    
              30.88     1:05.43 (34.55)                                        
  5 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               1:06.44    1:05.50 LAC    
              30.73     1:05.50 (34.77)                                        
  6 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              1:05.78    1:05.51 LAC    
              31.09     1:05.51 (34.42)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:06.49    1:06.28 LAC    
              30.93     1:06.28 (35.35)                                        
  8 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              1:06.97    1:06.92 LAC    
              31.61     1:06.92 (35.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:07.25    1:06.54 LAC    
              31.57     1:06.54 (34.97)                                        
 10 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                1:08.28    1:06.68 LAC    
              31.36     1:06.68 (35.32)                                        
 11 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               1:07.18    1:06.73 LAC    
              31.39     1:06.73 (35.34)                                        
 12 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:07.94    1:06.92 LAC    
              31.34     1:06.92 (35.58)                                        
 13 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               1:09.24    1:08.33 LAC    
              30.78     1:08.33 (37.55)                                        
 14 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               1:08.86    1:08.45 LAC    
              32.72     1:08.45 (35.73)                                        
 15 Brosnan, Tara T           15 GRA-MA               1:09.16    1:08.48 LAC    
              32.15     1:08.48 (36.33)                                        
 16 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:08.91    1:09.41 LAC    
              32.94     1:09.41 (36.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:09.43    1:08.28 LAC    
              32.15     1:08.28 (36.13)                                        
 18 Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA               1:09.46    1:08.55 LAC    
              32.09     1:08.55 (36.46)                                        
 19 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               1:09.51    1:08.66 LAC    
              32.36     1:08.66 (36.30)                                        
 20 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA               1:09.65    1:08.94 LAC    
              32.36     1:08.94 (36.58)                                        
 21 Renninger, Kristina R     16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:09.77    1:09.03 LAC    
              32.75     1:09.03 (36.28)                                        
 22 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               1:09.83    1:09.39 LAC    
              33.10     1:09.39 (36.29)                                        
 23 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 HAC-MA               1:09.69    1:09.57 LAC    
              32.50     1:09.57 (37.07)                                        
 24 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:10.25    1:09.64 LAC    
              32.56     1:09.64 (37.08)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                1:03.57    1:03.87 qLAC   
              30.04     1:03.87 (33.83)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:04.53    1:05.54 qLAC   
              30.89     1:05.54 (34.65)                                        
  3 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              1:05.16    1:05.78 qLAC   
              31.19     1:05.78 (34.59)                                        
  4 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:05.89    1:06.40 qLAC   
              31.17     1:06.40 (35.23)                                        
  5 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               1:05.74    1:06.44 qLAC   
              30.95     1:06.44 (35.49)                                        
  5 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               1:06.91    1:06.44 qLAC   
              31.19     1:06.44 (35.25)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:04.88    1:06.49 qLAC   
              30.82     1:06.49 (35.67)                                        
  8 Linell, Kate C            15 WEST-CT              1:05.55    1:06.97 qLAC   
              31.51     1:06.97 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               1:08.69    1:07.18 qLAC   
              31.80     1:07.18 (35.38)                                        
 10 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:04.88    1:07.25 qLAC   
              31.94     1:07.25 (35.31)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:08.30    1:07.94 qLAC   
              31.90     1:07.94 (36.04)                                        
 12 McCurley, Corinne E       17 RY-MA                1:06.06    1:08.28 qLAC   
              31.93     1:08.28 (36.35)                                        
 13 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               1:09.27    1:08.86 qLAC   
              31.82     1:08.86 (37.04)                                        
 14 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:08.91 qLAC   
              32.79     1:08.91 (36.12)                                        
 15 Brosnan, Tara T           15 GRA-MA               1:07.91    1:09.16 qLAC   
              32.42     1:09.16 (36.74)                                        
 16 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               1:11.86    1:09.24 qLAC   
              31.46     1:09.24 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:06.51    1:09.43 qLAC   
              32.70     1:09.43 (36.73)                                        
 18 Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA               1:08.55    1:09.46 qLAC   
              32.42     1:09.46 (37.04)                                        
 19 Garretson, Brooke E       15 THY-MA               1:07.86    1:09.51 qLAC   
              33.59     1:09.51 (35.92)                                        
 20 Wyant, Sarah R            17 WSY-MA               1:10.38    1:09.65 qLAC   
              32.93     1:09.65 (36.72)                                        
 21 Tarkenton, Makayla F      17 HAC-MA               1:12.67    1:09.69 qLAC   
              32.62     1:09.69 (37.07)                                        
 22 Renninger, Kristina R     16 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:09.90    1:09.77 qLAC   
              33.15     1:09.77 (36.62)                                        
 23 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               1:08.36    1:09.83 qLAC   
              33.32     1:09.83 (36.51)                                        
 24 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                1:06.55    1:10.16 qLAC   
              33.22     1:10.16 (36.94)                                        
 24 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:09.57   J1:10.25 qLAC   
              33.27     1:10.25 (36.98)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Franco, Sarah             15 WEST-CT              1:09.65    1:10.25 LAC    
              33.05     1:10.25 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:10.08    1:10.29 LAC    
              33.18     1:10.29 (37.11)                                        
 28 Mulhern, Kira G           16 GRA-MA               1:10.82    1:10.51 LAC    
              32.91     1:10.51 (37.60)                                        
 29 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD               1:12.12    1:10.58 LAC    
              33.32     1:10.58 (37.26)                                        
 30 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA-MA               1:12.74    1:10.63 LAC    
              32.48     1:10.63 (38.15)                                        
 31 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.97    1:10.76 LAC    
              33.73     1:10.76 (37.03)                                        
 32 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              1:08.87    1:10.92 LAC    
              33.34     1:10.92 (37.58)                                        
 33 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:11.06 LAC    
              33.55     1:11.06 (37.51)                                        
 34 Merke, Erin A             16 PAY-MA               1:11.26    1:11.10 LAC    
              33.46     1:11.10 (37.64)                                        
 35 Kupsky, Tara A            17 River Otters-MA      1:08.44    1:11.84 LAC    
              33.32     1:11.84 (38.52)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:12.92    1:12.04 LAC    
              33.93     1:12.04 (38.11)                                        
 37 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:08.60    1:12.08 LAC    
              33.69     1:12.08 (38.39)                                        
 38 Rankin, Mia D             17 OCY-NJ               1:12.30    1:12.25 LAC    
              34.05     1:12.25 (38.20)                                        
 38 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:12.25 LAC    
              34.20     1:12.25 (38.05)                                        
 40 Cranker, Emi L            15 WEST$-MA             1:09.01    1:12.29 LAC    
              34.39     1:12.29 (37.90)                                        
 41 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              1:13.34    1:12.32 LAC    
              34.40     1:12.32 (37.92)                                        
 41 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               1:10.74    1:12.32 LAC    
              34.09     1:12.32 (38.23)                                        
 43 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:10.46    1:12.41 LAC    
              33.86     1:12.41 (38.55)                                        
 44 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA               1:10.51    1:12.54 LAC    
              33.07     1:12.54 (39.47)                                        
 45 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR-MA              1:13.63    1:12.59 LAC    
              34.53     1:12.59 (38.06)                                        
 46 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA              1:22.29L   1:12.60 LAC    
              34.16     1:12.60 (38.44)                                        
 47 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               1:09.90    1:12.61 LAC    
              33.95     1:12.61 (38.66)                                        
 48 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             1:09.45    1:12.62 LAC    
              34.25     1:12.62 (38.37)                                        
 49 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:11.98    1:12.71 LAC    
              33.97     1:12.71 (38.74)                                        
 50 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               1:12.52    1:12.77 LAC    
              33.38     1:12.77 (39.39)                                        
 51 Hagan, Maggie M           17 HAC-MA               1:11.21    1:12.80 LAC    
              35.06     1:12.80 (37.74)                                        
 52 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               1:13.72    1:13.09 LAC    
              34.56     1:13.09 (38.53)                                        
 53 Young, Caraline R         17 TOPS-MA              1:11.98    1:13.68        
              34.55     1:13.68 (39.13)                                        
 54 Bohm, Melanie J           15 CAA-MA               1:13.38    1:13.70        
              35.31     1:13.70 (38.39)                                        
 55 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:14.52        
              35.51     1:14.52 (39.01)                                        
 56 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.85    1:14.74        
              34.93     1:14.74 (39.81)                                        
 57 Ardis, Kirsten            16 OCY-NJ               1:12.06    1:15.16        
              35.37     1:15.16 (39.79)                                        
 58 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.90    1:15.41        
              34.95     1:15.41 (40.46)                                        
 59 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:15.63        
              35.62     1:15.63 (40.01)                                        
 60 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:16.10        
              35.66     1:16.10 (40.44)                                        
 61 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               1:12.25    1:17.86        
              36.94     1:17.86 (40.92)                                        
 -- Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:12.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
              35.71          DQ (38.40)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       59.20      56.41 LAC    
              26.80       56.41 (29.61)                                        
  2 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ                 58.97      57.71 LAC    
              27.27       57.71 (30.44)                                        
  3 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT                57.98      57.78 LAC    
              27.05       57.78 (30.73)                                        
  4 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.81      57.88 LAC    
              27.15       57.88 (30.73)                                        
  5 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 58.94      58.47 LAC    
              28.06       58.47 (30.41)                                        
  6 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA                59.04      58.64 LAC    
              27.52       58.64 (31.12)                                        
  7 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                1:00.15      59.57 LAC    
              28.03       59.57 (31.54)                                        
  8 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA               1:00.22    1:00.63 LAC    
              28.07     1:00.63 (32.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:00.71      59.19 LAC    
              27.98       59.19 (31.21)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              1:00.55      59.50 LAC    
              27.93       59.50 (31.57)                                        
 11 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     1:01.89      59.57 LAC    
              27.82       59.57 (31.75)                                        
 12 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA              1:00.25      59.64 LAC    
              28.24       59.64 (31.40)                                        
 13 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA               1:01.89    1:00.19 LAC    
              28.04     1:00.19 (32.15)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:00.72    1:00.29 LAC    
              28.63     1:00.29 (31.66)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:01.33    1:01.43 LAC    
              28.18     1:01.43 (33.25)                                        
 15 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:01.45    1:01.43 LAC    
              28.73     1:01.43 (32.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:01.95      59.38 LAC    
              28.04       59.38 (31.34)                                        
 18 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               1:01.93    1:01.42 LAC    
              28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)                                        
 19 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:02.06    1:01.50 LAC    
              28.75     1:01.50 (32.75)                                        
 20 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:02.78    1:01.88 LAC    
              29.40     1:01.88 (32.48)                                        
 21 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              1:02.89    1:02.31 LAC    
              29.89     1:02.31 (32.42)                                        
 22 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               1:02.68    1:03.01 LAC    
              29.35     1:03.01 (33.66)                                        
 23 Boyle, Jack J             18 GRA-MA               1:02.91    1:03.54 LAC    
              28.87     1:03.54 (34.67)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palsho, Charlie C         17 WEST-CT                57.30      57.98 qLAC   
              28.45       57.98 (29.53)                                        
  2 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.56      58.81 qLAC   
              27.66       58.81 (31.15)                                        
  3 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 59.20      58.94 qLAC   
              28.23       58.94 (30.71)                                        
  4 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ                 58.56      58.97 qLAC   
              27.67       58.97 (31.30)                                        
  5 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR-MA              1:00.16      59.04 qLAC   
              27.96       59.04 (31.08)                                        
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       59.14      59.20 qLAC   
              28.22       59.20 (30.98)                                        
  7 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                1:00.77    1:00.15 qLAC   
              28.57     1:00.15 (31.58)                                        
  8 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA               1:03.28    1:00.22 qLAC   
              28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA                59.89    1:00.25 qLAC   
              28.47     1:00.25 (31.78)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR-MA              1:00.28    1:00.55 qLAC   
              28.44     1:00.55 (32.11)                                        
 11 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 58.99    1:00.71 qLAC   
              28.79     1:00.71 (31.92)                                        
 12 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:01.71    1:00.72 qLAC   
              28.87     1:00.72 (31.85)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:00.64    1:01.33 qLAC   
              28.42     1:01.33 (32.91)                                        
 14 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:01.23    1:01.45 qLAC   
              28.86     1:01.45 (32.59)                                        
 15 Odom, Reginald D          18 MPNY-MR                58.75    1:01.58 qLAC   
              28.53     1:01.58 (33.05)                                        
 16 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              1:05.84    1:01.84 qLAC   
              29.51     1:01.84 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     1:01.94    1:01.89 qLAC   
              29.16     1:01.89 (32.73)                                        
 17 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA               1:04.52    1:01.89 qLAC   
              29.16     1:01.89 (32.73)                                        
 19 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               1:01.17    1:01.93 qLAC   
              29.45     1:01.93 (32.48)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:01.95 qLAC   
              29.30     1:01.95 (32.65)                                        
 21 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:04.46    1:02.06 qLAC   
              29.16     1:02.06 (32.90)                                        
 22 Cook, Sean M              16 OCY-NJ                 58.92    1:02.24 qLAC   
              28.90     1:02.24 (33.34)                                        
 23 Schober, Michael C        15 OCY-NJ               1:00.66    1:02.26 qLAC   
              29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)                                        
 24 Smith, Liam M             16 LMOR-MA              1:01.62    1:02.59 qLAC   
              29.70     1:02.59 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               1:02.62    1:02.68 LAC    
              29.01     1:02.68 (33.67)                                        
 26 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:04.46    1:02.78 LAC    
              30.07     1:02.78 (32.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              1:03.07    1:02.89 LAC    
              30.41     1:02.89 (32.48)                                        
 28 Boyle, Jack J             18 GRA-MA               1:02.80    1:02.91 LAC    
              28.91     1:02.91 (34.00)                                        
 29 Snyder, Matt S            17 TOPS-MA              1:00.65    1:02.96 LAC    
              29.76     1:02.96 (33.20)                                        
 30 Benner, Nolan L           15 TOPS-MA              1:03.98    1:02.97 LAC    
              28.80     1:02.97 (34.17)                                        
 31 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           1:03.19    1:02.98 LAC    
              29.55     1:02.98 (33.43)                                        
 32 Keyes, Hunter H           16 EPAC-MA              1:02.95    1:03.03 LAC    
              29.25     1:03.03 (33.78)                                        
 33 Dauser, Chris M           15 UN-70-CT             1:05.77    1:03.05 LAC    
              30.00     1:03.05 (33.05)                                        
 34 Ober, Nathan D            15 KAY-MA               1:02.22    1:03.19 LAC    
              29.24     1:03.19 (33.95)                                        
 35 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA              1:01.35    1:03.21 LAC    
              29.76     1:03.21 (33.45)                                        
 35 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.20    1:03.21 LAC    
              29.88     1:03.21 (33.33)                                        
 37 Meng, Christopher R       17 GSVY-MA              1:01.88    1:03.27 LAC    
              29.89     1:03.27 (33.38)                                        
 38 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               1:04.63    1:03.32 LAC    
              30.67     1:03.32 (32.65)                                        
 39 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               1:03.46    1:03.46 LAC    
              29.95     1:03.46 (33.51)                                        
 40 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA             1:02.51    1:03.68 LAC    
              29.74     1:03.68 (33.94)                                        
 41 Coleman, Christian J      17 GSVY-MA              1:03.44    1:03.72 LAC    
              30.06     1:03.72 (33.66)                                        
 42 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               1:04.15    1:03.93 LAC    
              30.04     1:03.93 (33.89)                                        
 43 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              1:02.60    1:04.09 LAC    
              29.31     1:04.09 (34.78)                                        
 44 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               1:05.42    1:04.40 LAC    
              30.35     1:04.40 (34.05)                                        
 45 Bitz, Connor P            16 EST-MD               1:03.61    1:04.52 LAC    
              30.63     1:04.52 (33.89)                                        
 45 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:04.52 LAC    
              30.40     1:04.52 (34.12)                                        
 47 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA              1:03.19    1:04.53 LAC    
              30.17     1:04.53 (34.36)                                        
 48 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA           1:06.52    1:04.56 LAC    
              30.20     1:04.56 (34.36)                                        
 49 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              1:04.97    1:04.59 LAC    
              30.13     1:04.59 (34.46)                                        
 50 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:03.96    1:04.62 LAC    
              30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)                                        
 51 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:04.18    1:04.64 LAC    
              30.39     1:04.64 (34.25)                                        
 52 Curtiss, David A          15 THY-MA                    NT    1:04.92 LAC    
              30.37     1:04.92 (34.55)                                        
 53 O'Grady, Chris C          15 WCAY-MA              1:04.76    1:05.11 LAC    
              30.35     1:05.11 (34.76)                                        
 54 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:04.33    1:05.28 LAC    
              30.76     1:05.28 (34.52)                                        
 55 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:05.62    1:05.42 LAC    
              31.70     1:05.42 (33.72)                                        
 56 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               1:05.37    1:05.49 LAC    
              31.32     1:05.49 (34.17)                                        
 57 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:04.44    1:05.53 LAC    
              30.88     1:05.53 (34.65)                                        
 57 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:05.53 LAC    
              30.70     1:05.53 (34.83)                                        
 59 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA               1:05.60    1:05.55 LAC    
              30.55     1:05.55 (35.00)                                        
 60 Garbutt, Cole R           15 SEA-MA               1:03.54    1:05.65 LAC    
              30.96     1:05.65 (34.69)                                        
 61 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:05.71 LAC    
              30.34     1:05.71 (35.37)                                        
 62 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             1:06.25    1:05.94 LAC    
              31.23     1:05.94 (34.71)                                        
 63 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA               1:05.49    1:06.11 LAC    
              31.59     1:06.11 (34.52)                                        
 64 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:06.17    1:06.23 LAC    
              30.87     1:06.23 (35.36)                                        
 65 Rea, Sam M                17 EST-MD               1:04.31    1:06.35        
              31.59     1:06.35 (34.76)                                        
 66 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               1:05.80    1:06.89        
              31.53     1:06.89 (35.36)                                        
 67 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                1:04.84    1:06.92        
              31.23     1:06.92 (35.69)                                        
 68 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:05.47    1:07.25        
              31.72     1:07.25 (35.53)                                        
 69 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               1:06.44    1:07.31        
              31.68     1:07.31 (35.63)                                        
 69 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:06.27    1:07.31        
              32.32     1:07.31 (34.99)                                        
 71 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY-MA               1:06.93    1:07.33        
              31.50     1:07.33 (35.83)                                        
 72 Mandrell, Gage A          16 FSSC-MA              1:05.87    1:07.47        
              31.23     1:07.47 (36.24)                                        
 73 Chase, Tommy              15 WSY-MA               1:06.19    1:08.11        
              31.81     1:08.11 (36.30)                                        
 74 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA               1:14.79L   1:08.87        
              32.01     1:08.87 (36.86)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:13.72    2:08.56 LAC    
              28.87     1:01.18 (32.31)     1:34.71 (33.53)     2:08.56 (33.85)
  2 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:12.55    2:09.53 LAC    
              28.60     1:01.32 (32.72)     1:35.75 (34.43)     2:09.53 (33.78)
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:14.44    2:11.94 LAC    
              29.98     1:04.15 (34.17)     1:37.92 (33.77)     2:11.94 (34.02)
  4 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:14.50    2:12.06 LAC    
              29.42     1:02.61 (33.19)     1:37.17 (34.56)     2:12.06 (34.89)
  5 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:13.97    2:12.43 LAC    
              29.41     1:02.95 (33.54)     1:37.83 (34.88)     2:12.43 (34.60)
  6 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT              2:09.86    2:12.64 LAC    
              27.40     1:00.31 (32.91)     1:36.19 (35.88)     2:12.64 (36.45)
  7 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:14.20    2:13.01 LAC    
              29.52     1:02.45 (32.93)     1:37.48 (35.03)     2:13.01 (35.53)
  8 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               2:17.22    2:17.73 LAC    
              29.00     1:02.99 (33.99)     1:39.43 (36.44)     2:17.73 (38.30)
B - Final
  9 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              2:18.17    2:09.76 LAC    
              28.32     1:01.34 (33.02)     1:34.44 (33.10)     2:09.76 (35.32)
 10 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:17.50    2:15.17 LAC    
              29.75     1:03.96 (34.21)     1:39.62 (35.66)     2:15.17 (35.55)
 11 Kuhn, Grace V             14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:19.86    2:15.27 LAC    
              28.47     1:01.80 (33.33)     1:38.14 (36.34)     2:15.27 (37.13)
 12 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:17.28    2:16.23 LAC    
              29.65     1:04.05 (34.40)     1:39.87 (35.82)     2:16.23 (36.36)
 13 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               2:17.94    2:16.55 LAC    
              30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)     1:40.92 (35.91)     2:16.55 (35.63)
 14 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:19.18    2:17.32 LAC    
              30.31     1:04.63 (34.32)     1:40.67 (36.04)     2:17.32 (36.65)
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:17.35    2:17.65 LAC    
              29.19     1:02.91 (33.72)     1:39.59 (36.68)     2:17.65 (38.06)
 16 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:19.90    2:18.63 LAC    
              29.44     1:03.94 (34.50)     1:40.66 (36.72)     2:18.63 (37.97)
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           14 WEST-CT              2:13.61    2:09.86 qLAC   
              28.42     1:01.32 (32.90)     1:35.68 (34.36)     2:09.86 (34.18)
  2 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:07.02    2:12.55 qLAC   
  3 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:12.90    2:13.72 qLAC   
              30.26     1:03.81 (33.55)     1:38.62 (34.81)     2:13.72 (35.10)
  4 Gary, Bella S             14 WEST-CT              2:13.02    2:13.97 qLAC   
              30.75     1:03.67 (32.92)     1:38.80 (35.13)     2:13.97 (35.17)
  5 Riebling, Riley P         13 RAC-CT               2:13.89    2:14.20 qLAC   
              29.83                             1:03.79 ( )     1:39.01 (35.22)
        2:14.20 (35.19)                                                            
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:15.06    2:14.44 qLAC   
              30.43                             1:04.23 ( )     1:39.42 (35.19)
        2:14.44 (35.02)                                                            
  7 Eldridge, Sarah           13 OCY-NJ               2:15.89    2:14.50 qLAC   
              29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:39.43 (35.72)     2:14.50 (35.07)
  8 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               2:18.13    2:17.22 qLAC   
              29.72     1:03.47 (33.75)     1:39.38 (35.91)     2:17.22 (37.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:20.00    2:17.28 qLAC   
              30.18     1:04.93 (34.75)     1:41.01 (36.08)     2:17.28 (36.27)
 10 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:18.68    2:17.35 qLAC   
              30.01                             1:04.17 ( )     1:40.46 (36.29)
        2:17.35 (36.89)                                                            
 11 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:19.03    2:17.50 qLAC   
              30.00     1:04.40 (34.40)     1:40.75 (36.35)     2:17.50 (36.75)
 12 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA               2:23.14    2:17.94 qLAC   
              31.26     1:06.47 (35.21)     1:42.44 (35.97)     2:17.94 (35.50)
 13 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              2:14.89    2:18.17 qLAC   
              29.72     1:04.53 (34.81)     1:40.95 (36.42)     2:18.17 (37.22)
 14 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              2:18.65    2:18.86 qLAC   
              29.63     1:05.35 (35.72)     1:42.93 (37.58)     2:18.86 (35.93)
 15 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:13.71    2:19.18 qLAC   
              30.12     1:05.39 (35.27)     1:42.10 (36.71)     2:19.18 (37.08)
 16 Kuhn, Grace V             14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:13.33    2:19.86 qLAC   
                              29.04 ( )                             1:03.60 ( )
      2:19.86 (1:16.26)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacMullan, Kira E         14 EST-MD               2:25.41    2:19.90 LAC    
              29.86     1:04.73 (34.87)     1:41.65 (36.92)     2:19.90 (38.25)
 18 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               2:18.05    2:20.15 LAC    
              30.12                             1:05.60 ( )     1:42.79 (37.19)
        2:20.15 (37.36)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:22.72    2:20.22 LAC    
              30.96     1:05.82 (34.86)     1:42.56 (36.74)     2:20.22 (37.66)
 20 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               2:27.58    2:20.90 LAC    
              31.61                             1:07.24 ( )     1:44.16 (36.92)
        2:20.90 (36.74)                                                            
 21 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA-MA               2:22.12    2:21.49 LAC    
              29.96                             1:04.70 ( )     1:41.93 (37.23)
        2:21.49 (39.56)                                                            
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:20.13    2:21.56 LAC    
              30.67                             1:06.43 ( )     1:44.75 (38.32)
        2:21.56 (36.81)                                                            
 23 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:21.23    2:21.76 LAC    
              31.62     1:07.41 (35.79)     1:44.41 (37.00)     2:21.76 (37.35)
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.14    2:22.03 LAC    
              30.38     1:06.21 (35.83)     1:43.35 (37.14)     2:22.03 (38.68)
 25 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:28.04    2:22.88 LAC    
              30.48     1:06.70 (36.22)     1:44.95 (38.25)     2:22.88 (37.93)
 26 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA              2:26.91    2:23.67 LAC    
              31.73                             1:07.91 ( )     1:45.72 (37.81)
        2:23.67 (37.95)                                                            
 27 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.54    2:24.64 LAC    
              30.81     1:07.18 (36.37)     1:45.88 (38.70)     2:24.64 (38.76)
 28 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:26.73    2:25.59 LAC    
              30.44                             1:06.93 ( )     1:46.36 (39.43)
        2:25.59 (39.23)                                                            
 29 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:28.54    2:25.64 LAC    
              32.02     1:08.08 (36.06)     1:46.37 (38.29)     2:25.64 (39.27)
 30 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:25.16    2:26.98 LAC    
              31.70     1:08.82 (37.12)     1:47.71 (38.89)     2:26.98 (39.27)
 31 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:28.02    2:29.49        
              31.70                             1:08.90 ( )     1:48.42 (39.52)
        2:29.49 (41.07)                                                            
 32 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:26.22    2:29.91        
 33 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA               2:25.65    2:31.36        
              32.19     1:09.24 (37.05)     1:50.30 (41.06)     2:31.36 (41.06)
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:00.30    1:57.57 LAC    
              26.19       55.00 (28.81)     1:25.75 (30.75)     1:57.57 (31.82)
  2 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:03.13    2:02.71 LAC    
              26.83       57.60 (30.77)     1:29.84 (32.24)     2:02.71 (32.87)
  3 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             2:04.16    2:03.03 LAC    
              26.57       57.50 (30.93)     1:30.01 (32.51)     2:03.03 (33.02)
  4 Peiffer, Zach L           14 Acws Swimming-MA     2:08.17    2:05.66 LAC    
              27.50       59.01 (31.51)     1:32.02 (33.01)     2:05.66 (33.64)
  5 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:06.81    2:06.18 LAC    
              27.72       58.82 (31.10)     1:32.69 (33.87)     2:06.18 (33.49)
  6 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:06.32    2:07.17 LAC    
              26.92       58.60 (31.68)     1:32.11 (33.51)     2:07.17 (35.06)
  7 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:07.88    2:08.35 LAC    
              28.61       59.96 (31.35)     1:33.60 (33.64)     2:08.35 (34.75)
B - Final
  9 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               2:09.92    2:07.70 LAC    
              28.77     1:01.79 (33.02)     1:35.49 (33.70)     2:07.70 (32.21)
 10 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:09.53    2:07.84 LAC    
              29.34     1:01.29 (31.95)     1:36.01 (34.72)     2:07.84 (31.83)
 11 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:11.32    2:08.31 LAC    
              28.04     1:00.66 (32.62)     1:34.64 (33.98)     2:08.31 (33.67)
 12 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:10.15    2:09.13 LAC    
              28.16     1:01.07 (32.91)     1:35.93 (34.86)     2:09.13 (33.20)
 13 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:11.81    2:10.77 LAC    
              28.81     1:02.34 (33.53)     1:36.34 (34.00)     2:10.77 (34.43)
 14 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               2:12.55    2:11.26 LAC    
              28.92     1:01.52 (32.60)     1:35.62 (34.10)     2:11.26 (35.64)
 15 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:12.23    2:11.35 LAC    
              28.25     1:01.51 (33.26)     1:36.73 (35.22)     2:11.35 (34.62)
 16 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:12.33    2:12.40 LAC    
              29.07     1:02.00 (32.93)     1:36.91 (34.91)     2:12.40 (35.49)
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Matthew R         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:59.66    2:00.30 qLAC   
              26.19       57.78 (31.59)     1:28.53 (30.75)     2:00.30 (31.77)
  2 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:10.22    2:03.13 qLAC   
              27.90       59.69 (31.79)     1:30.87 (31.18)     2:03.13 (32.26)
  3 Rogers, Sean M            14 UN-70-CT             2:03.98    2:04.16 qLAC   
              26.82       58.25 (31.43)     1:31.31 (33.06)     2:04.16 (32.85)
  4 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:06.34    2:06.32 qLAC   
              28.38     1:00.03 (31.65)     1:32.92 (32.89)     2:06.32 (33.40)
  5 Wang, Gary Q              13 Un-Ssc-MA            2:14.51    2:06.48 qLAC   
              27.11       58.72 (31.61)     1:31.94 (33.22)     2:06.48 (34.54)
  6 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:12.79    2:06.81 qLAC   
              28.13     1:01.12 (32.99)     1:33.30 (32.18)     2:06.81 (33.51)
  7 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:10.52    2:07.65 qLAC   
              28.27     1:00.48 (32.21)     1:34.03 (33.55)     2:07.65 (33.62)
  8 Yu, Andrew S              14 RAC-CT               2:10.10    2:07.88 qLAC   
              30.10     1:01.28 (31.18)     1:34.33 (33.05)     2:07.88 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peiffer, Zach L           14 Acws Swimming-MA     2:03.51    2:08.17 qLAC   
              27.58       59.52 (31.94)     1:33.09 (33.57)     2:08.17 (35.08)
 10 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA              2:09.94    2:08.71 qLAC   
              28.28     1:00.93 (32.65)     1:34.96 (34.03)     2:08.71 (33.75)
 11 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST$-MA             2:17.82    2:09.53 qLAC   
              29.22     1:02.93 (33.71)     1:36.42 (33.49)     2:09.53 (33.11)
 12 O'Malley, Kai A           13 RAC-CT               2:07.94    2:09.92 qLAC   
              29.44     1:03.03 (33.59)     1:37.07 (34.04)     2:09.92 (32.85)
 13 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:10.30    2:10.15 qLAC   
              28.69     1:01.93 (33.24)     1:36.26 (34.33)     2:10.15 (33.89)
 14 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR-MA              2:21.82    2:11.32 qLAC   
              28.54     1:02.13 (33.59)     1:36.99 (34.86)     2:11.32 (34.33)
 14 Lemishko, Michael A       14 UMAC-MA              2:05.18    2:11.32 qLAC   
              28.00     1:00.86 (32.86)     1:35.22 (34.36)     2:11.32 (36.10)
 16 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:14.82    2:11.81 qLAC   
              29.16     1:02.08 (32.92)     1:37.63 (35.55)     2:11.81 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:16.42    2:12.23 LAC    
              28.67     1:02.01 (33.34)     1:38.05 (36.04)     2:12.23 (34.18)
 18 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:21.46    2:12.33 LAC    
              28.99     1:01.64 (32.65)     1:36.39 (34.75)     2:12.33 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN!-MR               2:12.81    2:12.55 LAC    
              29.45     1:02.48 (33.03)     1:37.26 (34.78)     2:12.55 (35.29)
 20 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               2:19.19    2:12.74 LAC    
              29.08     1:02.18 (33.10)     1:37.39 (35.21)     2:12.74 (35.35)
 21 Stanitis, Travis D        13 SKY-MA               2:20.04    2:12.86 LAC    
              29.57     1:03.62 (34.05)     1:38.03 (34.41)     2:12.86 (34.83)
 22 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA             2:17.16    2:12.87 LAC    
              28.31     1:00.86 (32.55)     1:36.32 (35.46)     2:12.87 (36.55)
 23 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              2:16.63    2:12.91 LAC    
              30.19     1:04.03 (33.84)     1:39.00 (34.97)     2:12.91 (33.91)
 24 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.54    2:13.06 LAC    
              28.72     1:02.87 (34.15)     1:38.46 (35.59)     2:13.06 (34.60)
 25 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA              2:15.34    2:13.14 LAC    
              27.04       59.63 (32.59)     1:34.70 (35.07)     2:13.14 (38.44)
 26 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:15.32    2:13.31 LAC    
              30.26     1:04.83 (34.57)     1:39.47 (34.64)     2:13.31 (33.84)
 27 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:22.34    2:13.45 LAC    
              30.15     1:03.90 (33.75)     1:38.21 (34.31)     2:13.45 (35.24)
 28 Spruance, Matthew         14 KAY-MA               2:21.28    2:13.55 LAC    
              28.61     1:02.34 (33.73)     1:38.16 (35.82)     2:13.55 (35.39)
 29 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:13.14    2:13.60 LAC    
              29.20     1:03.76 (34.56)     1:39.79 (36.03)     2:13.60 (33.81)
 30 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:17.23    2:13.71 LAC    
              29.43     1:03.22 (33.79)     1:38.25 (35.03)     2:13.71 (35.46)
 31 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:18.06    2:14.05 LAC    
              28.66     1:02.45 (33.79)     1:37.97 (35.52)     2:14.05 (36.08)
 32 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:11.61    2:14.36 LAC    
              29.43     1:03.25 (33.82)     1:39.56 (36.31)     2:14.36 (34.80)
 33 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               2:17.71    2:14.74 LAC    
              29.73     1:05.29 (35.56)     1:39.59 (34.30)     2:14.74 (35.15)
 34 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               2:14.06    2:14.76 LAC    
              29.80     1:04.68 (34.88)     1:40.21 (35.53)     2:14.76 (34.55)
 35 Tang, Quinton M           14 TOPS-MA              2:16.23    2:15.27 LAC    
              29.89     1:04.25 (34.36)     1:40.02 (35.77)     2:15.27 (35.25)
 36 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:17.53    2:15.41 LAC    
              29.66     1:03.71 (34.05)     1:39.61 (35.90)     2:15.41 (35.80)
 37 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:19.70    2:15.50 LAC    
              29.95     1:04.13 (34.18)     1:39.96 (35.83)     2:15.50 (35.54)
 38 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD               2:15.96    2:16.49 LAC    
              30.26     1:05.46 (35.20)     1:41.32 (35.86)     2:16.49 (35.17)
 38 Gordon, Daniel K          14 HAY-MA               2:19.57    2:16.49 LAC    
              30.49     1:05.22 (34.73)     1:40.62 (35.40)     2:16.49 (35.87)
 40 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              2:19.49    2:16.64 LAC    
              29.90     1:04.19 (34.29)     1:39.91 (35.72)     2:16.64 (36.73)
 41 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:17.15    2:16.85 LAC    
              31.87     1:06.93 (35.06)     1:43.61 (36.68)     2:16.85 (33.24)
 42 Johnston, Matthew D       14 RAC-CT               2:19.08    2:17.09 LAC    
              31.93     1:06.00 (34.07)     1:42.06 (36.06)     2:17.09 (35.03)
 43 Leite, Marcelo            14 UN-70-CT             2:23.45    2:17.19 LAC    
              30.07     1:05.10 (35.03)     1:41.92 (36.82)     2:17.19 (35.27)
 44 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              2:19.31    2:17.70 LAC    
              30.81     1:05.24 (34.43)     1:41.20 (35.96)     2:17.70 (36.50)
 45 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:18.30 LAC    
              30.70     1:04.99 (34.29)     1:42.71 (37.72)     2:18.30 (35.59)
 46 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:21.84    2:19.36 LAC    
              30.02     1:04.97 (34.95)     1:41.66 (36.69)     2:19.36 (37.70)
 47 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST$-MA             2:21.19    2:20.56 LAC    
              30.43     1:06.48 (36.05)     1:43.18 (36.70)     2:20.56 (37.38)
 48 Flaherty, Liam G          13 SSAC-CT              2:20.35    2:21.70 LAC    
              31.11     1:07.24 (36.13)   2:21.70 (1:14.46)                    
 49 Milton, Presley M         14 RAC-CT               2:17.61    2:22.08        
              33.15     1:09.74 (36.59)   2:22.08 (1:12.34)                    
 50 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:23.12        
              30.86     1:06.74 (35.88)     1:46.12 (39.38)     2:23.12 (37.00)
 51 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                2:12.36    2:23.87        
              29.87     1:05.50 (35.63)     1:44.24 (38.74)     2:23.87 (39.63)
 52 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.74    2:24.31        
              30.92     1:07.65 (36.73)   2:24.31 (1:16.66)                    
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:07.37    2:03.38 LAC    
              27.79       59.49 (31.70)     1:31.75 (32.26)     2:03.38 (31.63)
  2 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               2:05.40    2:04.76 LAC    
              27.16       58.28 (31.12)     1:31.40 (33.12)     2:04.76 (33.36)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:07.66    2:06.14 LAC    
              28.23     1:00.03 (31.80)     1:33.03 (33.00)     2:06.14 (33.11)
  4 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:08.11    2:06.17 LAC    
              28.13       59.62 (31.49)     1:32.45 (32.83)     2:06.17 (33.72)
  5 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               2:07.34    2:06.28 LAC    
              27.71       59.12 (31.41)     1:32.08 (32.96)     2:06.28 (34.20)
  6 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:07.88    2:07.03 LAC    
              28.14     1:00.39 (32.25)     1:33.26 (32.87)     2:07.03 (33.77)
  7 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:10.12    2:07.73 LAC    
              28.99     1:01.52 (32.53)     1:34.41 (32.89)     2:07.73 (33.32)
  8 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               2:08.00    2:08.48 LAC    
              28.75     1:00.47 (31.72)     1:33.43 (32.96)     2:08.48 (35.05)
B - Final
  9 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:10.43    2:08.79 LAC    
              28.54     1:00.66 (32.12)     1:34.06 (33.40)     2:08.79 (34.73)
 10 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:11.55    2:08.82 LAC    
              28.87     1:01.65 (32.78)     1:35.39 (33.74)     2:08.82 (33.43)
 11 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              2:12.95    2:09.58 LAC    
              28.74     1:01.20 (32.46)     1:35.58 (34.38)     2:09.58 (34.00)
 12 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:13.35    2:10.29 LAC    
              28.16     1:01.03 (32.87)     1:35.73 (34.70)     2:10.29 (34.56)
 13 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:13.40    2:10.54 LAC    
              29.51     1:02.27 (32.76)     1:36.22 (33.95)     2:10.54 (34.32)
 14 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:14.41    2:10.86 LAC    
              28.74     1:01.58 (32.84)     1:35.98 (34.40)     2:10.86 (34.88)
 15 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              2:12.11    2:12.16 LAC    
              28.74     1:01.35 (32.61)     1:35.38 (34.03)     2:12.16 (36.78)
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:15.03    2:14.03 LAC    
              29.23     1:02.85 (33.62)     1:38.56 (35.71)     2:14.03 (35.47)
C - Final
 17 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:17.44    2:09.53 LAC    
              29.53     1:02.24 (32.71)     1:35.87 (33.63)     2:09.53 (33.66)
 18 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               2:15.98    2:10.09 LAC    
              28.89     1:01.40 (32.51)     1:35.44 (34.04)     2:10.09 (34.65)
 19 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               2:15.62    2:10.85 LAC    
              29.27     1:02.43 (33.16)     1:36.17 (33.74)     2:10.85 (34.68)
 20 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:18.52    2:12.55 LAC    
              29.14     1:02.08 (32.94)     1:36.77 (34.69)     2:12.55 (35.78)
 21 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:16.99    2:13.87 LAC    
              29.12     1:02.51 (33.39)     1:37.71 (35.20)     2:13.87 (36.16)
 22 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA               2:17.17    2:14.06 LAC    
              28.87     1:01.95 (33.08)     1:37.43 (35.48)     2:14.06 (36.63)
 23 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:16.25    2:16.00 LAC    
              30.71     1:04.64 (33.93)     1:39.87 (35.23)     2:16.00 (36.13)
 24 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             2:19.82    2:18.89 LAC    
              30.29     1:05.21 (34.92)     1:41.75 (36.54)     2:18.89 (37.14)
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann M            17 GRA-MA               2:03.20    2:05.40 qLAC   
              27.12       58.09 (30.97)     1:31.77 (33.68)     2:05.40 (33.63)
  2 Mayk, Caroline T          17 GRA-MA               2:07.11    2:07.34 qLAC   
              28.39     1:00.12 (31.73)     1:33.53 (33.41)     2:07.34 (33.81)
  3 Chang, Yi Xuan            15 UN!-CT               2:08.83    2:07.37 qLAC   
              29.29     1:01.38 (32.09)     1:34.80 (33.42)     2:07.37 (32.57)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:07.85    2:07.66 qLAC   
              28.54     1:00.56 (32.02)     1:33.79 (33.23)     2:07.66 (33.87)
  5 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:07.78    2:07.88 qLAC   
              28.71     1:01.36 (32.65)     1:34.74 (33.38)     2:07.88 (33.14)
  6 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               2:10.92    2:08.00 qLAC   
              29.59     1:02.62 (33.03)   2:08.00 (1:05.38)                    
  7 Culbert, Shannon A        16 OCY-NJ               2:03.97    2:08.11 qLAC   
              28.65     1:00.87 (32.22)     1:33.98 (33.11)     2:08.11 (34.13)
  8 Kupsky, April M           15 River Otters-MA      2:10.42    2:10.12 qLAC   
              29.48     1:02.71 (33.23)     1:36.31 (33.60)     2:10.12 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:10.43 qLAC   
              29.37     1:02.45 (33.08)     1:36.14 (33.69)     2:10.43 (34.29)
 10 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:09.89    2:11.55 qLAC   
              29.80     1:02.90 (33.10)     1:37.08 (34.18)     2:11.55 (34.47)
 11 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              2:13.45    2:12.11 qLAC   
              29.23     1:02.33 (33.10)     1:36.72 (34.39)     2:12.11 (35.39)
 12 Agger, Kate E             18 EAAC-MA              2:08.48    2:12.95 qLAC   
              29.48     1:02.93 (33.45)     1:38.11 (35.18)     2:12.95 (34.84)
 13 Butzler, Emma J           17 GSVY-MA              2:07.58    2:13.31 qLAC   
              28.63     1:01.71 (33.08)     1:37.33 (35.62)     2:13.31 (35.98)
 14 Enriquez, Ava E           17 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:11.96    2:13.35 qLAC   
              29.28     1:02.96 (33.68)     1:38.58 (35.62)     2:13.35 (34.77)
 15 Kim, Samantha A           16 WEST-CT              2:12.51    2:13.40 qLAC   
              29.27     1:02.98 (33.71)     1:37.73 (34.75)     2:13.40 (35.67)
 16 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           2:14.00    2:13.44 qLAC   
              28.70     1:02.12 (33.42)     1:37.60 (35.48)     2:13.44 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gately, Marietta D        17 EST-MD               2:16.41    2:14.41 qLAC   
              29.43     1:03.32 (33.89)     1:38.95 (35.63)     2:14.41 (35.46)
 18 Proceller, Charlotte F    16 WEST-CT              2:18.55    2:14.78 qLAC   
              29.00     1:02.29 (33.29)     1:37.43 (35.14)     2:14.78 (37.35)
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:15.15    2:15.03 qLAC   
              29.97     1:04.40 (34.43)     1:39.30 (34.90)     2:15.03 (35.73)
 20 Chase, Mimi               17 WSY-MA               2:11.32    2:15.62 qLAC   
              30.38     1:04.51 (34.13)     1:40.49 (35.98)     2:15.62 (35.13)
 21 Whalen, Caitlin           16 GSA-MA               2:12.66    2:15.79 qLAC   
              29.50     1:03.07 (33.57)     1:38.72 (35.65)     2:15.79 (37.07)
 22 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               2:19.04    2:15.98 qLAC   
              29.91     1:05.03 (35.12)     1:42.34 (37.31)     2:15.98 (33.64)
 23 Jantac, Gaby P            16 EST-MD               2:10.63    2:16.25 qLAC   
              30.75     1:05.10 (34.35)     1:40.72 (35.62)     2:16.25 (35.53)
 24 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:15.99    2:16.99 qLAC   
              29.88     1:04.64 (34.76)     1:40.82 (36.18)     2:16.99 (36.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Curry, Grace C            17 SEA-MA               2:10.52    2:17.17 LAC    
              30.20     1:04.46 (34.26)     1:40.48 (36.02)     2:17.17 (36.69)
 26 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 EST-MD               2:11.91    2:17.44 LAC    
              30.49     1:05.10 (34.61)     1:40.86 (35.76)     2:17.44 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:15.65    2:18.52 LAC    
              28.87     1:02.25 (33.38)     1:39.60 (37.35)     2:18.52 (38.92)
 28 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-KR-MA             2:15.53    2:19.82 LAC    
              30.22     1:04.17 (33.95)     1:40.92 (36.75)     2:19.82 (38.90)
 29 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC-MA               2:18.08    2:20.03 LAC    
              30.11     1:05.16 (35.05)     1:42.50 (37.34)     2:20.03 (37.53)
 30 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:20.07 LAC    
              29.71     1:04.53 (34.82)     1:41.55 (37.02)     2:20.07 (38.52)
 31 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:21.04    2:20.14 LAC    
              29.12     1:03.66 (34.54)     1:42.61 (38.95)     2:20.14 (37.53)
 32 Budicini, Jenna M         16 RAC-CT               2:16.31    2:20.26 LAC    
              30.95     1:05.57 (34.62)     1:42.42 (36.85)     2:20.26 (37.84)
 33 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               2:20.21    2:20.34 LAC    
              31.05     1:07.00 (35.95)     1:43.79 (36.79)     2:20.34 (36.55)
 34 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:16.40    2:21.39 LAC    
              30.97     1:05.96 (34.99)     1:42.72 (36.76)     2:21.39 (38.67)
 35 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:23.64    2:21.63 LAC    
              30.55     1:05.52 (34.97)     1:43.52 (38.00)     2:21.63 (38.11)
 36 Bason, Elizabeth I        17 GSVY-MA              2:11.48    2:21.81 LAC    
              31.16     1:07.23 (36.07)     1:44.32 (37.09)     2:21.81 (37.49)
 37 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.89    2:22.34 LAC    
              29.36     1:04.39 (35.03)     1:42.59 (38.20)     2:22.34 (39.75)
 38 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              2:21.24    2:23.99 LAC    
              30.97     1:07.28 (36.31)     1:44.91 (37.63)     2:23.99 (39.08)
 39 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:24.07    2:25.56        
              31.65     1:09.46 (37.81)     1:48.17 (38.71)     2:25.56 (37.39)
 40 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:22.17    2:25.91        
              32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:48.04 (39.21)     2:25.91 (37.87)
 41 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:23.03    2:26.09        
              31.19     1:07.02 (35.83)     1:45.40 (38.38)     2:26.09 (40.69)
 42 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:18.71    2:27.00        
              30.97     1:07.56 (36.59)     1:46.79 (39.23)     2:27.00 (40.21)
 43 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               2:21.77    2:30.64        
              30.82     1:07.14 (36.32)     1:47.86 (40.72)     2:30.64 (42.78)
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:06.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:56.06    1:50.02 LAC    
              24.77       53.28 (28.51)     1:21.03 (27.75)     1:50.02 (28.99)
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:51.63    1:51.23 LAC    
              24.40       52.75 (28.35)     1:21.84 (29.09)     1:51.23 (29.39)
  3 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              1:52.67    1:51.67 LAC    
              24.75       52.56 (27.81)     1:21.58 (29.02)     1:51.67 (30.09)
  4 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI              1:53.30    1:53.05 LAC    
              25.22       53.77 (28.55)     1:23.68 (29.91)     1:53.05 (29.37)
  5 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:56.97    1:55.70 LAC    
              25.63       55.23 (29.60)     1:25.69 (30.46)     1:55.70 (30.01)
  5 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:57.63    1:55.70 LAC    
              25.84       55.00 (29.16)     1:24.77 (29.77)     1:55.70 (30.93)
  7 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               1:58.14    1:56.14 LAC    
              25.30       54.63 (29.33)     1:25.15 (30.52)     1:56.14 (30.99)
  8 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               1:57.97    1:57.86 LAC    
              25.88       55.46 (29.58)     1:25.98 (30.52)     1:57.86 (31.88)
B - Final
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:59.39    1:53.07 LAC    
              25.99       53.59 (27.60)     1:22.69 (29.10)     1:53.07 (30.38)
 10 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:59.72    1:56.22 LAC    
              25.87       55.61 (29.74)     1:25.72 (30.11)     1:56.22 (30.50)
 11 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:58.88    1:57.39 LAC    
              26.18       55.80 (29.62)     1:26.29 (30.49)     1:57.39 (31.10)
 12 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               1:59.38    2:00.17 LAC    
              25.94       55.76 (29.82)     1:27.40 (31.64)     2:00.17 (32.77)
 13 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              2:00.41    2:00.59 LAC    
              26.87       57.37 (30.50)     1:27.92 (30.55)     2:00.59 (32.67)
 14 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               1:59.39    2:01.22 LAC    
              26.57       56.24 (29.67)     1:27.80 (31.56)     2:01.22 (33.42)
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:00.27    2:01.82 LAC    
              25.53       55.06 (29.53)     1:27.26 (32.20)     2:01.82 (34.56)
 16 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               2:00.44    2:01.83 LAC    
              26.30       56.99 (30.69)     1:29.25 (32.26)     2:01.83 (32.58)
C - Final
 17 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     2:02.15    1:55.28 LAC    
              25.53       54.61 (29.08)     1:24.90 (30.29)     1:55.28 (30.38)
 18 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               2:02.18    1:57.71 LAC    
              25.51       54.63 (29.12)     1:26.09 (31.46)     1:57.71 (31.62)
 19 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               2:01.85    1:59.42 LAC    
              26.51       56.39 (29.88)     1:27.48 (31.09)     1:59.42 (31.94)
 20 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              2:00.47    1:59.48 LAC    
              26.19       55.97 (29.78)     1:27.40 (31.43)     1:59.48 (32.08)
 21 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:02.08    1:59.84 LAC    
              25.72       54.97 (29.25)     1:26.16 (31.19)     1:59.84 (33.68)
 22 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               2:01.70    2:00.20 LAC    
              27.74       57.95 (30.21)     1:29.09 (31.14)     2:00.20 (31.11)
 23 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:03.00    2:01.08 LAC    
              26.49       57.10 (30.61)     1:29.30 (32.20)     2:01.08 (31.78)
 24 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              2:02.26    2:01.91 LAC    
              25.95       55.94 (29.99)     1:28.67 (32.73)     2:01.91 (33.24)
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:06.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:52.15    1:51.63 qLAC   
              24.62       52.81 (28.19)     1:21.98 (29.17)     1:51.63 (29.65)
  2 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR-MA              1:57.11    1:52.67 qLAC   
              25.21       54.49 (29.28)     1:23.07 (28.58)     1:52.67 (29.60)
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                1:56.42    1:53.07 qLAC   
              25.68       55.02 (29.34)     1:23.83 (28.81)     1:53.07 (29.24)
  4 Wahl, Zack J              27 WEBS-NI              1:50.13    1:53.30 qLAC   
              25.85       54.93 (29.08)     1:53.30 (58.37)                    
  5 Kim, Hunter H             15 RA-MR                1:53.52    1:54.50 qLAC   
              25.62       54.27 (28.65)     1:23.88 (29.61)     1:54.50 (30.62)
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:51.70    1:56.06 qLAC   
              26.50       55.20 (28.70)     1:25.65 (30.45)     1:56.06 (30.41)
  7 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:58.31    1:56.97 qLAC   
              25.82       56.13 (30.31)     1:27.00 (30.87)     1:56.97 (29.97)
  8 Nguyen, Justin            15 EST-MD               1:59.60    1:57.63 qLAC   
              26.96       56.96 (30.00)     1:27.26 (30.30)     1:57.63 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               1:57.34    1:57.97 qLAC   
              26.76       56.76 (30.00)     1:26.75 (29.99)     1:57.97 (31.22)
 10 Sabo, Justin J            17 EST-MD               1:58.17    1:58.14 qLAC   
              25.80       55.47 (29.67)     1:26.36 (30.89)     1:58.14 (31.78)
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:02.98    1:58.34 qLAC   
              25.67       55.26 (29.59)     1:26.55 (31.29)     1:58.34 (31.79)
 12 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               2:01.79    1:58.88 qLAC   
              26.72       56.59 (29.87)     1:27.35 (30.76)     1:58.88 (31.53)
 13 Frick, Evan C             16 EST-MD               2:06.45    1:59.38 qLAC   
              27.57       57.61 (30.04)     1:28.70 (31.09)     1:59.38 (30.68)
 14 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:05.79    1:59.39 qLAC   
              26.63       56.49 (29.86)     1:27.34 (30.85)     1:59.39 (32.05)
 14 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:56.92    1:59.39 qLAC   
              26.34       55.41 (29.07)     1:27.05 (31.64)     1:59.39 (32.34)
 16 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:00.43    1:59.72 qLAC   
              26.83       57.29 (30.46)     1:28.54 (31.25)     1:59.72 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:03.39    2:00.27 qLAC   
              25.75       55.38 (29.63)     1:27.19 (31.81)     2:00.27 (33.08)
 18 Khayt, Tom                16 CBST-MA              2:01.33    2:00.41 qLAC   
              27.05       57.09 (30.04)     1:28.74 (31.65)     2:00.41 (31.67)
 19 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD               2:01.72    2:00.44 qLAC   
              15.41       57.21 (41.80)     1:28.99 (31.78)     2:00.44 (31.45)
 20 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              2:00.59    2:00.47 qLAC   
              26.24       56.23 (29.99)     1:28.33 (32.10)     2:00.47 (32.14)
 21 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               2:00.17    2:01.70 qLAC   
              27.50       57.63 (30.13)     1:29.20 (31.57)     2:01.70 (32.50)
 22 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA               1:59.69    2:01.85 qLAC   
              27.03       57.87 (30.84)     1:29.87 (32.00)     2:01.85 (31.98)
 23 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:01.83    2:02.08 qLAC   
              26.63       57.52 (30.89)     1:30.27 (32.75)     2:02.08 (31.81)
 24 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:54.58    2:02.15 qLAC   
              26.14       56.97 (30.83)     1:29.49 (32.52)     2:02.15 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD               1:57.57    2:02.18 LAC    
              26.67       57.45 (30.78)     1:29.43 (31.98)     2:02.18 (32.75)
 26 Szekely, Matt A           16 CBST-MA              2:02.57    2:02.26 LAC    
              26.34       56.51 (30.17)     1:28.73 (32.22)     2:02.26 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Petersen, Oscar N         16 WEST-CT              2:04.08    2:02.38 LAC    
              27.09       58.16 (31.07)     1:30.46 (32.30)     2:02.38 (31.92)
 28 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:05.12    2:03.00 LAC    
              27.08       58.03 (30.95)     1:30.38 (32.35)     2:03.00 (32.62)
 29 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:05.57    2:03.46 LAC    
              28.31       59.60 (31.29)     1:31.98 (32.38)     2:03.46 (31.48)
 30 Allgair, Evan J           17 EST-MD               2:00.24    2:03.90 LAC    
              26.83       57.60 (30.77)     1:30.33 (32.73)     2:03.90 (33.57)
 31 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:01.69    2:04.67 LAC    
              27.30       58.63 (31.33)     1:29.88 (31.25)     2:04.67 (34.79)
 32 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST$-MA             2:04.39    2:04.90 LAC    
              26.35       57.32 (30.97)     1:30.02 (32.70)     2:04.90 (34.88)
 33 Shipp, Colin R            17 LMOR-MA              2:05.04    2:05.03 LAC    
              26.32       58.24 (31.92)     1:32.02 (33.78)     2:05.03 (33.01)
 34 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:03.81    2:05.20 LAC    
              26.57       57.77 (31.20)     1:30.73 (32.96)     2:05.20 (34.47)
 35 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:06.78    2:05.26 LAC    
              27.39       58.91 (31.52)     1:31.82 (32.91)     2:05.26 (33.44)
 36 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:06.12 LAC    
              28.20     1:00.00 (31.80)     1:32.99 (32.99)     2:06.12 (33.13)
 37 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS-MA              2:05.13    2:06.42 LAC    
              27.52       59.52 (32.00)     1:32.21 (32.69)     2:06.42 (34.21)
 38 Babinski, Matt M          17 WEST-CT              2:06.19    2:06.75 LAC    
            1:00.27     1:34.69 (34.42)     2:06.75 (32.06)                    
 39 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:05.41    2:07.13        
              27.94     1:00.88 (32.94)     1:33.17 (32.29)     2:07.13 (33.96)
 40 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:06.75    2:07.79        
              29.09     1:01.31 (32.22)     1:34.19 (32.88)     2:07.79 (33.60)
 41 Dela Cruz, Dylan          17 OCY-NJ               2:05.97    2:15.34        
              28.92     1:01.77 (32.85)     1:38.37 (36.60)     2:15.34 (36.97)
 -- Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA             2:03.44         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
              26.59       57.50 (30.91)     1:30.52 (33.02)          DQ (33.38)
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.72    3:37.44        
     1) Adams, Grace C 14               2) Guirre, Shamiya 14             
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 14            4) Petricevic, Madison 14         
              26.68       54.94 (54.94)     1:20.86 (25.92)     1:48.93 (53.99)
        2:11.04 (22.11)     2:44.38 (55.45)     3:09.65 (25.27)     3:37.44 (53.06)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:40.30    3:41.20        
     1) Evans, Olivia M 13              2) Fox, Megan E 13                
     3) Falk, Madeline R 14             4) Antonov, Alexandra N 14        
              26.12       55.54 (55.54)     1:21.24 (25.70)     1:50.52 (54.98)
        2:17.59 (27.07)     2:47.46 (56.94)     3:13.00 (25.54)     3:41.20 (53.74)
  3 West Chester Area Y Marlins-MA  'A'               3:43.12    3:43.22        
     1) Simpson, Katie A 13             2) Littler, Alicia 13             
     3) King, Hannah G 14               4) Carlson, Lily 14               
              26.69       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.05 (26.33)     1:51.90 (55.18)
        2:18.78 (26.88)     2:48.39 (56.49)     3:14.51 (26.12)     3:43.22 (54.83)
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:41.15    3:43.47        
     1) Fickett, Makennah J 13          2) Woronko, Angela E 14           
     3) Madden, Maya J 13               4) Ryland, Claire N 14            
              27.29       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.20 (26.64)     1:51.43 (55.87)
        2:19.27 (27.84)     2:49.52 (58.09)     3:15.01 (25.49)     3:43.47 (53.95)
  5 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:48.25    3:44.09        
     1) Li, Mia 13                      2) Grimes, Logan A 13             
     3) Dopson, Mia Burke B 14          4) MacMullan, Kira E 14           
              27.63   1:08.08 (1:08.08)                                        
            1:56.70 ( )         2:19.04 ( )         2:48.89 ( )         3:15.36 ( )
        3:44.09 (28.73)                                                            
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:43.16    3:44.18        
     1) Harris, Angelina L 14           2) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 14           
     3) Gavigan, Riley N 14             4) Boals, Sydney E 14             
              27.71       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.17 (27.16)     1:53.83 (56.82)
        2:20.84 (27.01)     2:49.79 (55.96)     3:15.73 (25.94)     3:44.18 (54.39)
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:53.70    3:47.31        
     1) Grasso, Emily P 14              2) Chang, Jasmine J 13            
     3) Tan, Samantha N 14              4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 13     
              27.83       57.82 (57.82)     1:24.95 (27.13)     1:54.68 (56.86)
        2:21.07 (26.39)     2:50.81 (56.13)     3:17.44 (26.63)     3:47.31 (56.50)
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:38.97    3:47.81        
     1) Fruhwirth, Hannah M 14          2) Piccone, Sofia M 14            
     3) Kelly, Rylee W 14               4) McGovern, Emma L 14            
              27.54       57.12 (57.12)     1:23.68 (26.56)     1:54.14 (57.02)
        2:20.96 (26.82)     2:51.43 (57.29)     3:17.99 (26.56)     3:47.81 (56.38)
  9 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             3:47.69    3:48.43        
     1) Matthias, Jade A 13             2) Kuhn, Grace V 14               
     3) Steckiel, Abby G 13             4) Hurleman, Hannah T 13          
              25.51       55.17 (55.17)     1:22.74 (27.57)     1:53.47 (58.30)
        2:21.63 (28.16)     2:52.60 (59.13)     3:18.99 (26.39)     3:48.43 (55.83)
 10 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:47.18    3:49.81        
     1) Barlow, Katie K 14              2) Denn, Laci J 13                
     3) Gatesman, Kalena A 13           4) Cotter, Alexandria H 14        
              27.26       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.05 (27.17)     1:53.61 (56.73)
        2:22.32 (28.71)   2:55.27 (1:01.66)     3:21.22 (25.95)     3:49.81 (54.54)
 11 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:51.95    3:51.29        
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 14             2) Oddo, Jenna A 14               
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 14             4) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
              28.11   1:06.65 (1:06.65)                                        
            1:56.99 ( )         2:25.17 ( )         2:55.69 ( )         3:22.26 ( )
        3:51.29 (29.03)                                                            
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:01.84    3:58.20        
     1) Horn, Ursula 14                 2) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
     3) Fong, Joline 13                 4) Fan, Alyssa Y 13               
              27.93       57.67 (57.67)     1:26.68 (29.01)   1:59.00 (1:01.33)
        2:28.09 (29.09)   3:00.57 (1:01.57)     3:27.56 (26.99)     3:58.20 (57.63)
 13 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:52.11    3:58.48        
     1) Riebling, Riley P 13            2) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 13      
     3) Coakley, Emma Q 13              4) Giles, Rylie E 14              
              28.57   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:28.60 (28.43)   2:00.54 (1:00.37)
        2:30.34 (29.80)   3:03.64 (1:03.10)     3:29.94 (26.30)     3:58.48 (54.84)
 14 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:58.74    3:59.19        
     1) Greenway, Hannah R 14           2) Fluhr, Breanna 14              
     3) Horner, Elizabeth M 14          4) Deraco, Kylie E 14             
              28.61   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:30.48 (29.63)   2:04.03 (1:03.18)
        2:31.19 (27.16)     3:01.95 (57.92)     3:28.88 (26.93)     3:59.19 (57.24)
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:29.26    3:25.01        
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 13              2) Lee, Penn 14                   
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 14           4) Lai, Christopher B 14          
              23.87       49.26 (49.26)     1:13.96 (24.70)     1:40.87 (51.61)
        2:06.44 (25.57)     2:33.97 (53.10)     2:58.18 (24.21)     3:25.01 (51.04)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:33.70    3:28.51        
     1) Do, Ethan T 14                  2) Lin, Kevin 13                  
     3) Dimayuga, Joshua N 14           4) Bell, Brandon S 14             
              25.89       52.97 (52.97)     1:18.20 (25.23)     1:46.67 (53.70)
        2:10.80 (24.13)     2:37.99 (51.32)     3:01.71 (23.72)     3:28.51 (50.52)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:21.35    3:29.90        
     1) McMahon, Michael J 14           2) Manuel, Tie B 14               
     3) Cary, Kevin J 14                4) Breiner, Collin H 14           
              26.29       55.14 (55.14)     1:20.09 (24.95)     1:47.99 (52.85)
        2:12.44 (24.45)     2:39.59 (51.60)     3:03.58 (23.99)     3:29.90 (50.31)
  4 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:36.50    3:29.93        
     1) Rikic, Aidan 13                 2) Evenko, Nicholas 14            
     3) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13          4) Konviser, Eric L 13            
              25.30       53.08 (53.08)     1:18.04 (24.96)     1:45.29 (52.21)
        2:09.90 (24.61)     2:37.47 (52.18)     3:02.31 (24.84)     3:29.93 (52.46)
  5 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    3:33.00        
     1) Fink, Dalton C 14               2) Vivian, Noah I 14              
     3) Lyman, Sean P 14                4) Guiliano, Chris R 14           
              24.63       51.10 (51.10)     1:16.52 (25.42)     1:45.37 (54.27)
        2:11.46 (26.09)     2:40.95 (55.58)     3:04.75 (23.80)     3:33.00 (52.05)
  6 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:33.55    3:35.25        
     1) Egerton, Gavin M 14             2) Mignano, Luke M 14             
     3) Milton, Presley M 14            4) Yu, Andrew S 14                
              24.91       52.27 (52.27)     1:17.96 (25.69)     1:47.15 (54.88)
        2:13.37 (26.22)     2:42.57 (55.42)     3:07.52 (24.95)     3:35.25 (52.68)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:31.80    3:37.88        
     1) Cui, Ryan 14                    2) Ebied, Omar 14                 
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
              25.90       53.17 (53.17)     1:19.84 (26.67)     1:48.68 (55.51)
        2:14.44 (25.76)     2:43.56 (54.88)     3:09.02 (25.46)     3:37.88 (54.32)
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:37.40    3:38.30        
     1) Dillon, Mason R 14              2) Blacker, Alex L 14             
     3) Paul, Tommy M 14                4) Musante, Ben D 14              
              26.47       55.75 (55.75)     1:20.56 (24.81)     1:48.66 (52.91)
        2:14.47 (25.81)     2:42.98 (54.32)     3:09.32 (26.34)     3:38.30 (55.32)
 -- Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    3:35.10         DQ        
      False start
     1) Raub, Jack C 14                 2) Flores, Alan K 14              
     3) Toth, Spencer P 14              4) Gordon, Daniel K 14            
              26.35       55.42 (55.42)     1:19.54 (24.12)     1:49.58 (54.16)
        2:15.99 (26.41)     2:45.84 (56.26)     3:09.50 (23.66)          DQ (50.09)
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:31.68    3:31.76        
     1) Murphy, Erin N 18               2) Wallace, Maggie M 17           
     3) McClintock, Katie M 15          4) Kelly, Lauren A 17             
              25.33       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.16 (25.07)     1:45.42 (52.33)
        2:10.81 (25.39)     2:38.64 (53.22)     3:04.29 (25.65)     3:31.76 (53.12)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:55.93    3:34.71        
     1) Rochon, Mark T 18               2) Castura, Carley A 18           
     3) Mayk, Caroline T 17             4) Carozza, Ann M 17              
              25.36       53.27 (53.27)     1:20.08 (26.81)     1:49.83 (56.56)
        2:15.24 (25.41)     2:43.11 (53.28)     3:07.56 (24.45)     3:34.71 (51.60)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'                 NT    3:38.87        
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 16              2) Butzler, Emma J 17             
     3) Doss, Gabrielle H 14            4) Doss, Abigail P 16             
              26.61       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.38 (26.14)     1:50.83 (55.59)
        2:16.49 (25.66)     2:45.49 (54.66)     3:11.37 (25.88)     3:38.87 (53.38)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:42.14    3:39.81        
     1) Mullaney, Kate A 16             2) Bloom, Lindsey H 18            
     3) Byrne, Anwen A 15               4) Gately, Marietta D 17          
              27.33       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.16 (26.04)     1:51.09 (54.97)
        2:17.07 (25.98)     2:45.20 (54.11)     3:11.08 (25.88)     3:39.81 (54.61)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:37.61    3:39.99        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Judson, Sidney P 17            
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 16           4) Bardak, Emily E 17             
              26.42       53.95 (53.95)     1:20.40 (26.45)     1:49.64 (55.69)
        2:16.59 (26.95)     2:46.74 (57.10)     3:12.38 (25.64)     3:39.99 (53.25)
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.77    3:42.11        
     1) Gullickson, Kristen 16          2) Nyquist, Hannah M 16           
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 16          4) Flagiello, Olivia 17           
              26.16       53.86 (53.86)     1:21.14 (27.28)     1:51.25 (57.39)
        2:18.19 (26.94)     2:47.21 (55.96)     3:13.47 (26.26)     3:42.11 (54.90)
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    3:44.90        
     1) Anderson, Jill W 15             2) Gamble, Meghan M 16            
     3) Hahn, Emily K 16                4) Byrne, Maya G 15               
              27.51       56.93 (56.93)     1:23.62 (26.69)     1:53.43 (56.50)
        2:20.45 (27.02)     2:50.15 (56.72)     3:16.20 (26.05)     3:44.90 (54.75)
  8 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:45.61    3:45.83        
     1) Calibeo, Cristina M 14          2) Whalen, Caitlin 16             
     3) Hearn, Carolyn J 14             4) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 17    
              27.09       56.58 (56.58)     1:24.01 (27.43)     1:54.14 (57.56)
        2:20.76 (26.62)     2:50.59 (56.45)     3:16.74 (26.15)     3:45.83 (55.24)
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:50.32    3:45.92        
     1) Tuchman, Emily H 17             2) Petersson, Kirsten A 17        
     3) Jocelyn, Laura K 15             4) Raath, Sophie 16               
              27.74       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.27 (28.77)     1:57.43 (59.93)
        2:24.10 (26.67)     2:52.90 (55.47)     3:17.97 (25.07)     3:45.92 (53.02)
 10 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:50.57    3:46.27        
     1) Mester, Laney F 15              2) Jantac, Gaby P 16              
     3) Lowenthal, Lillian I 16         4) O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E 17          
              27.61       57.26 (57.26)     1:24.70 (27.44)     1:54.70 (57.44)
        2:20.96 (26.26)     2:50.05 (55.35)     3:16.72 (26.67)     3:46.27 (56.22)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:41.45    3:47.96        
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 15          2) Bollinger, Brooke A 17         
     3) Marston, Sarah K 15             4) Sugra, Anna M 16               
              26.66       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.39 (26.61)     1:52.20 (56.42)
        2:19.15 (26.95)     2:48.65 (56.45)     3:16.82 (28.17)     3:47.96 (59.31)
 12 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:44.28    3:50.53        
     1) Moore, Caitlin A 16             2) Curry, Grace C 17              
     3) Nguyen, Nina 16                 4) Sarhan, Leenah H 18            
              27.95       57.94 (57.94)     1:25.32 (27.38)     1:55.93 (57.99)
        2:23.50 (27.57)     2:53.51 (57.58)     3:20.73 (27.22)     3:50.53 (57.02)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:41.80         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Fergus, Shea S 17              
     3) Sucher, Sarah 15                4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
              26.12       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.06 (26.55)     1:50.86 (56.35)
        2:17.23 (26.37)     2:46.27 (55.41)     3:11.92 (25.65)          DQ (53.16)
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:13.29    3:12.33        
     1) He, David 17                    2) Bogush, Nicholas W 18          
     3) Shemet, Henry M 15              4) Kubik, Cameron H 17            
              23.91       48.54 (48.54)     1:11.22 (22.68)     1:36.05 (47.51)
        1:58.95 (22.90)     2:24.58 (48.53)     2:47.00 (22.42)     3:12.33 (47.75)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:09.04    3:13.37        
     1) Bass, Harrison L 18             2) Perucki, JP J 16               
     3) Boyle, Jack J 18                4) Pitt, Liam A 18                
              22.82       47.22 (47.22)     1:09.93 (22.71)     1:35.78 (48.56)
        1:59.97 (24.19)     2:27.38 (51.60)     2:49.30 (21.92)     3:13.37 (45.99)
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:13.18    3:13.80        
     1) Clauhs, Brett A 17              2) Truong, Erik 17                
     3) Bell, Cristian R 17             4) Rogers, Joseph T 17            
              24.23       49.66 (49.66)     1:12.55 (22.89)     1:37.92 (48.26)
        2:01.22 (23.30)     2:27.05 (49.13)     2:49.58 (22.53)     3:13.80 (46.75)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:14.70    3:14.33        
     1) Lynam, Nick P 17                2) Feeman, Eddie L 17             
     3) Fissella, Andre D 16            4) Moll, Joe T 17                 
              24.14       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.16 (23.13)     1:38.05 (48.02)
        2:01.06 (23.01)     2:27.03 (48.98)     2:49.73 (22.70)     3:14.33 (47.30)
  5 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'                 NT    3:15.18        
     1) Gori, Peter D 17                2) Shipp, Colin R 17              
     3) Kelly, Christopher 17           4) Smith, Liam M 16               
              23.21       48.60 (48.60)     1:11.66 (23.06)     1:36.83 (48.23)
        2:00.34 (23.51)     2:27.34 (50.51)     2:50.32 (22.98)     3:15.18 (47.84)
  6 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                  NT    3:16.90        
     1) Fink, Hayden A 17               2) Baker, Logan W 17              
     3) Agnew, Patrick M 17             4) Crew, Simon F 17               
              23.83       49.62 (49.62)     1:12.85 (23.23)     1:38.61 (48.99)
        2:02.22 (23.61)     2:28.11 (49.50)     2:51.05 (22.94)     3:16.90 (48.79)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:15.27    3:18.23        
     1) Kay, Grant J 15                 2) Nguyen, Justin 15              
     3) Allgair, Evan J 17              4) Merz, Ben T 17                 
              23.34       48.55 (48.55)     1:12.20 (23.65)     1:37.94 (49.39)
        2:01.81 (23.87)     2:27.87 (49.93)     2:51.47 (23.60)     3:18.23 (50.36)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:21.99    3:22.91        
     1) Little, Hunter W 16             2) Atwood, Ryan A 16              
     3) Gude, Luke M 17                 4) Sabo, Justin J 17              
              24.13       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.71 (24.46)     1:41.88 (51.63)
        2:06.01 (24.13)     2:32.47 (50.59)     2:56.63 (24.16)     3:22.91 (50.44)
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:22.62    3:23.55        
     1) Ployratana, Win 15              2) Mason, Dylan M 16              
     3) Evans, Zach S 16                4) Garbutt, Cole R 15             
              24.00       50.88 (50.88)     1:14.72 (23.84)     1:41.62 (50.74)
        2:05.18 (23.56)     2:31.35 (49.73)     2:56.13 (24.78)     3:23.55 (52.20)
 10 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'B'                 NT    3:23.70        
     1) Lutter, Tommy W 16              2) Zatonskyy, Denis 15            
     3) Cunningham, Pat 15              4) Aust, Ben T 17                 
              24.34       50.79 (50.79)     1:13.97 (23.18)     1:39.69 (48.90)
        2:04.55 (24.86)     2:33.45 (53.76)     2:57.15 (23.70)     3:23.70 (50.25)
 11 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:32.01    3:23.77        
     1) Kroon, Jonathan 16              2) Kascle, Daniel 17              
     3) Malloy, Thomas 15               4) Cusack-McPartlin, Timothy 17   
              24.11       49.70 (49.70)     1:14.27 (24.57)     1:41.29 (51.59)
        2:05.62 (24.33)     2:32.08 (50.79)     2:56.82 (24.74)     3:23.77 (51.69)
 12 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:22.62    3:24.69        
     1) Jensen, Erik A 17               2) Hays, Nate R 16                
     3) Wallace, Cameron J 16           4) Rowe, David Y 21               
              24.65       50.84 (50.84)     1:14.97 (24.13)     1:41.98 (51.14)
        2:08.10 (26.12)     2:37.33 (55.35)     2:59.07 (21.74)     3:24.69 (47.36)
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:41.39  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  18:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR         17:02.94   17:32.01 LAC    
              28.78       59.78 (31.00)     1:31.31 (31.53)     2:02.87 (31.56)
        2:34.84 (31.97)     3:06.70 (31.86)     3:38.67 (31.97)     4:10.70 (32.03)
        4:42.48 (31.78)     5:14.49 (32.01)     5:46.21 (31.72)     6:18.05 (31.84)
        6:49.83 (31.78)     7:21.98 (32.15)     7:53.62 (31.64)     8:25.52 (31.90)
        8:57.26 (31.74)     9:29.10 (31.84)    10:01.18 (32.08)    10:33.07 (31.89)
       11:05.05 (31.98)    11:37.51 (32.46)    12:09.83 (32.32)    12:42.03 (32.20)
       13:14.22 (32.19)    13:46.51 (32.29)    14:18.87 (32.36)    14:51.39 (32.52)
       15:23.67 (32.28)    15:56.12 (32.45)    16:28.66 (32.54)    17:00.83 (32.17)
       17:32.01 (31.18)
  2 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA              17:27.46   17:32.66 LAC    
              28.65     1:00.06 (31.41)     1:32.41 (32.35)     2:04.59 (32.18)
        2:36.62 (32.03)     3:08.81 (32.19)     3:40.82 (32.01)     4:12.82 (32.00)
        4:44.65 (31.83)     5:16.98 (32.33)     5:49.05 (32.07)     6:21.07 (32.02)
        6:53.06 (31.99)     7:25.11 (32.05)     7:57.07 (31.96)     8:28.84 (31.77)
        9:00.67 (31.83)     9:32.88 (32.21)    10:05.33 (32.45)    10:37.02 (31.69)
       11:09.15 (32.13)    11:41.25 (32.10)    12:13.51 (32.26)    12:45.79 (32.28)
       13:17.75 (31.96)    13:49.52 (31.77)    14:21.35 (31.83)    14:53.13 (31.78)
       15:25.80 (32.67)    15:57.90 (32.10)    16:29.94 (32.04)    17:01.86 (31.92)
       17:32.66 (30.80)
  3 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA             17:35.76   17:51.40 LAC    
              28.17       58.88 (30.71)     1:30.66 (31.78)     2:02.46 (31.80)
        2:34.32 (31.86)     3:06.31 (31.99)     3:38.43 (32.12)     4:10.51 (32.08)
        4:42.80 (32.29)     5:14.62 (31.82)     5:46.75 (32.13)     6:19.01 (32.26)
        6:51.63 (32.62)     7:24.08 (32.45)     7:56.38 (32.30)     8:29.22 (32.84)
        9:02.04 (32.82)     9:34.25 (32.21)    10:07.08 (32.83)    10:39.91 (32.83)
       11:12.77 (32.86)    11:45.99 (33.22)    12:19.41 (33.42)    12:53.29 (33.88)
       13:26.86 (33.57)    13:59.87 (33.01)    14:33.39 (33.52)    15:06.64 (33.25)
       15:39.85 (33.21)    16:13.11 (33.26)    16:46.39 (33.28)    17:19.20 (32.81)
       17:51.40 (32.20)
  4 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA              18:12.35   17:53.22 LAC    
              28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)     1:32.42 (31.94)     2:04.72 (32.30)
        2:37.13 (32.41)     3:09.61 (32.48)     3:42.09 (32.48)     4:14.60 (32.51)
        4:47.38 (32.78)     5:19.98 (32.60)     5:52.59 (32.61)     6:25.22 (32.63)
        6:58.01 (32.79)     7:30.17 (32.16)     8:03.36 (33.19)     8:36.03 (32.67)
        9:08.62 (32.59)     9:41.30 (32.68)    10:14.03 (32.73)    10:47.01 (32.98)
       11:19.21 (32.20)    11:51.89 (32.68)    12:24.46 (32.57)    12:57.37 (32.91)
       13:29.91 (32.54)    14:03.14 (33.23)    14:36.07 (32.93)    15:09.34 (33.27)
       15:42.87 (33.53)    16:15.92 (33.05)    16:49.34 (33.42)    17:21.85 (32.51)
       17:53.22 (31.37)
  5 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA             18:36.44   18:53.73        
              29.45     1:01.84 (32.39)     1:35.60 (33.76)     2:09.57 (33.97)
        2:43.73 (34.16)     3:17.83 (34.10)     3:52.45 (34.62)     4:25.95 (33.50)
        5:00.36 (34.41)     5:34.50 (34.14)     6:09.06 (34.56)     6:43.53 (34.47)
        7:17.86 (34.33)     7:52.55 (34.69)     8:27.62 (35.07)     9:02.06 (34.44)
        9:36.73 (34.67)    10:11.42 (34.69)    10:46.37 (34.95)    11:21.33 (34.96)
       11:55.94 (34.61)    12:31.17 (35.23)    13:05.83 (34.66)    13:40.84 (35.01)
       14:15.84 (35.00)    14:50.65 (34.81)    15:26.32 (35.67)    16:01.24 (34.92)
       16:35.48 (34.24)    17:10.49 (35.01)    17:45.72 (35.23)    18:20.45 (34.73)
       18:53.73 (33.28)
 
Event 99  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:41.39  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           16 GSVY-MA             17:49.78   16:54.48 LAC    
              28.33       58.72 (30.39)     1:29.54 (30.82)     2:00.15 (30.61)
        2:30.88 (30.73)     3:01.62 (30.74)     3:32.44 (30.82)     4:03.18 (30.74)
        4:33.90 (30.72)     5:04.58 (30.68)     5:35.22 (30.64)     6:06.09 (30.87)
        6:36.83 (30.74)     7:07.46 (30.63)     7:38.27 (30.81)     8:08.80 (30.53)
        8:39.71 (30.91)     9:10.52 (30.81)     9:41.43 (30.91)    10:12.33 (30.90)
       10:43.12 (30.79)    11:14.07 (30.95)    11:45.03 (30.96)    12:15.73 (30.70)
       12:46.71 (30.98)    13:17.83 (31.12)    13:49.13 (31.30)    14:20.15 (31.02)
       14:51.37 (31.22)    15:22.44 (31.07)    15:53.21 (30.77)    16:24.02 (30.81)
       16:54.48 (30.46)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR              17:04.17   17:06.47 LAC    
              28.45       59.23 (30.78)     1:30.37 (31.14)     2:01.53 (31.16)
        2:32.84 (31.31)     3:03.86 (31.02)     3:35.24 (31.38)     4:06.61 (31.37)
        4:37.83 (31.22)     5:09.15 (31.32)     5:40.57 (31.42)     6:11.85 (31.28)
        6:43.21 (31.36)     7:14.61 (31.40)     7:45.96 (31.35)     8:17.15 (31.19)
        8:48.27 (31.12)     9:19.39 (31.12)     9:50.58 (31.19)    10:21.61 (31.03)
       10:52.61 (31.00)    11:23.95 (31.34)    11:55.11 (31.16)    12:26.28 (31.17)
       12:57.42 (31.14)    13:28.69 (31.27)    13:59.88 (31.19)    14:31.20 (31.32)
       15:02.73 (31.53)    15:33.99 (31.26)    16:05.07 (31.08)    16:36.25 (31.18)
       17:06.47 (30.22)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR    17:23.24   17:28.81 LAC    
              28.79       59.85 (31.06)     1:31.96 (32.11)     2:03.74 (31.78)
        2:36.05 (32.31)     3:08.02 (31.97)     3:39.96 (31.94)     4:11.98 (32.02)
        4:43.83 (31.85)     5:15.55 (31.72)     5:47.33 (31.78)     6:19.00 (31.67)
        6:50.74 (31.74)     7:22.54 (31.80)     7:54.41 (31.87)     8:25.90 (31.49)
        8:57.77 (31.87)     9:29.54 (31.77)    10:01.40 (31.86)    10:33.04 (31.64)
       11:04.66 (31.62)    11:36.44 (31.78)    12:08.15 (31.71)    12:40.48 (32.33)
       13:12.50 (32.02)    13:44.85 (32.35)    14:17.06 (32.21)    14:49.17 (32.11)
       15:21.18 (32.01)    15:53.34 (32.16)    16:25.53 (32.19)    16:57.50 (31.97)
       17:28.81 (31.31)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR              17:30.38   17:38.39 LAC    
              28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)     1:31.91 (31.62)     2:03.72 (31.81)
        2:35.85 (32.13)     3:07.90 (32.05)     3:39.54 (31.64)     4:11.18 (31.64)
        4:42.93 (31.75)     5:14.69 (31.76)     5:46.38 (31.69)     6:18.22 (31.84)
        6:50.19 (31.97)     7:22.27 (32.08)     7:54.47 (32.20)     8:26.52 (32.05)
        8:58.66 (32.14)     9:31.09 (32.43)    10:03.23 (32.14)    10:35.54 (32.31)
       11:08.11 (32.57)    11:40.53 (32.42)    12:13.07 (32.54)    12:45.67 (32.60)
       13:18.58 (32.91)    13:50.99 (32.41)    14:23.65 (32.66)    14:56.18 (32.53)
       15:28.89 (32.71)    16:01.57 (32.68)    16:34.15 (32.58)    17:06.82 (32.67)
       17:38.39 (31.57)
  5 Mullaney, Kate A          16 EST-MD              18:05.16   17:57.01 LAC    
              29.96     1:02.12 (32.16)     1:34.61 (32.49)     2:07.10 (32.49)
        2:39.28 (32.18)     3:11.61 (32.33)     3:44.03 (32.42)     4:16.51 (32.48)
        4:48.96 (32.45)     5:21.78 (32.82)     5:54.62 (32.84)     6:27.19 (32.57)
        6:59.82 (32.63)     7:32.69 (32.87)     8:05.33 (32.64)     8:38.09 (32.76)
        9:10.79 (32.70)     9:43.70 (32.91)    10:16.97 (33.27)    10:49.96 (32.99)
       11:22.85 (32.89)    11:55.98 (33.13)    12:28.80 (32.82)    13:01.67 (32.87)
       13:34.57 (32.90)    14:07.58 (33.01)    14:40.19 (32.61)    15:13.46 (33.27)
       15:46.19 (32.73)    16:19.01 (32.82)    16:52.38 (33.37)    17:25.45 (33.07)
       17:57.01 (31.56)
  6 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD              18:24.31   17:58.14 LAC    
              29.35     1:01.14 (31.79)     1:33.39 (32.25)     2:05.88 (32.49)
        2:38.56 (32.68)     3:11.25 (32.69)     3:43.96 (32.71)     4:16.67 (32.71)
        4:49.60 (32.93)     5:22.54 (32.94)     5:55.24 (32.70)     6:28.05 (32.81)
        7:00.90 (32.85)     7:33.89 (32.99)     8:06.67 (32.78)     8:39.52 (32.85)
        9:12.52 (33.00)     9:45.40 (32.88)    10:18.26 (32.86)    10:51.04 (32.78)
       11:23.85 (32.81)    11:56.79 (32.94)    12:29.53 (32.74)    13:02.62 (33.09)
       13:35.71 (33.09)    14:08.82 (33.11)    14:42.02 (33.20)    15:15.43 (33.41)
       15:48.36 (32.93)    16:21.17 (32.81)    16:53.78 (32.61)    17:26.64 (32.86)
       17:58.14 (31.50)
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR            18:06.07   18:08.81 LAC    
              29.88     1:02.52 (32.64)     1:35.60 (33.08)     2:09.02 (33.42)
        2:42.41 (33.39)     3:15.53 (33.12)     3:48.65 (33.12)     4:21.75 (33.10)
        4:55.08 (33.33)     5:28.25 (33.17)     6:01.60 (33.35)     6:35.03 (33.43)
        7:08.31 (33.28)     7:41.66 (33.35)     8:15.00 (33.34)     8:48.51 (33.51)
        9:22.15 (33.64)     9:55.64 (33.49)    10:28.94 (33.30)    11:02.01 (33.07)
       11:35.44 (33.43)    12:08.66 (33.22)    12:41.83 (33.17)    13:14.50 (32.67)
       13:47.54 (33.04)    14:20.51 (32.97)    14:53.42 (32.91)    15:26.37 (32.95)
       15:59.34 (32.97)    16:32.22 (32.88)    17:04.80 (32.58)    17:37.33 (32.53)
       18:08.81 (31.48)
  8 Mester, Laney F           15 EST-MD              18:52.73L  18:34.07 LAC    
              30.69     1:03.10 (32.41)     1:36.40 (33.30)     2:09.97 (33.57)
        2:43.57 (33.60)     3:17.31 (33.74)     3:50.41 (33.10)     4:23.75 (33.34)
        4:57.69 (33.94)     5:31.39 (33.70)     6:04.65 (33.26)     6:38.35 (33.70)
        7:12.39 (34.04)     7:45.88 (33.49)     8:19.61 (33.73)     8:53.51 (33.90)
        9:27.59 (34.08)    10:01.39 (33.80)    10:35.72 (34.33)    11:09.67 (33.95)
       11:43.65 (33.98)    12:17.56 (33.91)    12:51.74 (34.18)    13:25.82 (34.08)
       13:59.89 (34.07)    14:33.80 (33.91)    15:08.39 (34.59)    15:42.80 (34.41)
       16:17.31 (34.51)    16:51.80 (34.49)    17:25.49 (33.69)    17:59.67 (34.18)
       18:34.07 (34.40)
  9 Walton, Mariah S          16 EST-MD              18:18.12   18:36.16 LAC    
              29.51     1:01.97 (32.46)     1:35.69 (33.72)     2:09.69 (34.00)
        2:43.66 (33.97)     3:17.14 (33.48)     3:51.12 (33.98)     4:24.98 (33.86)
        4:59.18 (34.20)     5:33.25 (34.07)     6:07.27 (34.02)     6:41.12 (33.85)
        7:15.33 (34.21)     7:49.47 (34.14)     8:23.27 (33.80)     8:56.90 (33.63)
        9:31.05 (34.15)    10:05.16 (34.11)    10:39.07 (33.91)    11:12.90 (33.83)
       11:46.82 (33.92)    12:21.19 (34.37)    12:55.08 (33.89)    13:29.35 (34.27)
       14:03.62 (34.27)    14:37.55 (33.93)    15:11.95 (34.40)    15:45.92 (33.97)
       16:20.32 (34.40)    16:54.36 (34.04)    17:28.64 (34.28)    18:03.05 (34.41)
       18:36.16 (33.11)
 10 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA            18:57.18L  18:41.28 LAC    
              29.76     1:02.46 (32.70)     1:35.87 (33.41)     2:09.84 (33.97)
        2:43.28 (33.44)     3:16.41 (33.13)     3:49.84 (33.43)     4:23.29 (33.45)
        4:57.37 (34.08)     5:30.80 (33.43)     6:04.53 (33.73)     6:38.80 (34.27)
        7:12.85 (34.05)     7:46.69 (33.84)     8:20.90 (34.21)     8:54.87 (33.97)
        9:29.23 (34.36)    10:03.35 (34.12)    10:38.26 (34.91)    11:12.90 (34.64)
       11:47.36 (34.46)    12:22.62 (35.26)    12:57.31 (34.69)    13:32.35 (35.04)
       14:07.14 (34.79)    14:41.83 (34.69)    15:15.88 (34.05)    15:50.49 (34.61)
       16:24.56 (34.07)    16:59.21 (34.65)    17:33.50 (34.29)    18:08.13 (34.63)
       18:41.28 (33.15)
 11 Breiner, Madison T        17 GRA-MA              18:40.12   19:07.10        
              28.90     1:01.01 (32.11)     1:33.96 (32.95)     2:07.64 (33.68)
        2:41.37 (33.73)     3:15.41 (34.04)     3:49.77 (34.36)     4:24.18 (34.41)
        4:58.73 (34.55)     5:33.39 (34.66)     6:08.13 (34.74)     6:43.11 (34.98)
        7:18.17 (35.06)     7:53.08 (34.91)     8:28.31 (35.23)     9:03.66 (35.35)
        9:39.17 (35.51)    10:14.38 (35.21)    10:49.77 (35.39)    11:25.13 (35.36)
       12:00.49 (35.36)    12:35.73 (35.24)    13:11.13 (35.40)    13:46.82 (35.69)
       14:22.50 (35.68)    14:58.09 (35.59)    15:33.81 (35.72)    16:09.42 (35.61)
       16:45.40 (35.98)    17:20.99 (35.59)    17:56.60 (35.61)    18:32.09 (35.49)
       19:07.10 (35.01)
 12 Phelan, Colleen M         16 EAAC-MA             18:17.54   19:10.35        
              30.78     1:04.76 (33.98)     1:39.00 (34.24)     2:13.31 (34.31)
        2:47.93 (34.62)     3:22.57 (34.64)     3:57.16 (34.59)     4:31.85 (34.69)
        5:06.77 (34.92)     5:41.56 (34.79)     6:16.42 (34.86)     6:51.20 (34.78)
        7:26.26 (35.06)     8:01.32 (35.06)     8:36.59 (35.27)     9:11.56 (34.97)
        9:46.62 (35.06)    10:21.76 (35.14)    10:57.15 (35.39)    11:32.62 (35.47)
       12:08.24 (35.62)    12:43.32 (35.08)    13:18.35 (35.03)    13:53.79 (35.44)
       14:29.28 (35.49)    15:04.74 (35.46)    15:39.74 (35.00)    16:15.43 (35.69)
       16:50.87 (35.44)    17:26.25 (35.38)    18:01.32 (35.07)    18:36.02 (34.70)
       19:10.35 (34.33)
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:44.29  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  17:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA             17:27.44   17:13.39 LAC    
              27.48       57.57 (30.09)                             1:28.46 ( )
        1:59.57 (31.11)                             2:30.55 ( )     3:01.95 (31.40)
                                3:33.19 ( )     4:04.90 (31.71)                    
            4:36.24 ( )     5:07.82 (31.58)                             5:39.22 ( )
        6:10.81 (31.59)     6:42.86 (32.05)                             7:14.29 ( )
        7:46.05 (31.76)                             8:17.69 ( )     8:49.52 (31.83)
                                9:21.51 ( )     9:52.98 (31.47)                    
           10:24.58 ( )    10:56.16 (31.58)                            11:28.06 ( )
     17:13.39 (5:45.33)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR         17:05.55   17:48.97        
              27.62       57.15 (29.53)                                        
                                                                       10:08.23 ( )
     17:48.97 (7:40.74)                                                            
 
Event 100  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:44.29  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  17:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA              16:21.25   15:52.18 LAC    
              26.01       53.89 (27.88)     1:22.33 (28.44)     1:51.00 (28.67)
        2:19.61 (28.61)     2:48.68 (29.07)     3:17.55 (28.87)     3:46.39 (28.84)
        4:15.22 (28.83)     4:44.09 (28.87)     5:12.93 (28.84)     5:41.79 (28.86)
        6:10.74 (28.95)     6:39.58 (28.84)     7:08.62 (29.04)     7:37.63 (29.01)
        8:06.62 (28.99)     8:35.70 (29.08)     9:04.96 (29.26)     9:34.15 (29.19)
       10:03.30 (29.15)    10:32.57 (29.27)    11:01.87 (29.30)    11:31.19 (29.32)
       12:00.49 (29.30)    12:29.59 (29.10)    12:58.67 (29.08)    13:27.73 (29.06)
       13:56.76 (29.03)    14:25.80 (29.04)    14:54.98 (29.18)    15:23.90 (28.92)
       15:52.18 (28.28)
  2 Smith, Zachary C          16 EST-MD              16:36.84   15:57.87 LAC    
              26.20                                                 1:23.74 ( )
        1:52.67 (28.93)     2:21.80 (29.13)     2:50.93 (29.13)     3:20.20 (29.27)
        3:49.38 (29.18)     4:18.67 (29.29)     4:47.79 (29.12)     5:17.02 (29.23)
        5:46.16 (29.14)     6:15.39 (29.23)     6:44.58 (29.19)     7:13.66 (29.08)
        7:42.76 (29.10)     8:11.82 (29.06)     8:40.86 (29.04)     9:10.11 (29.25)
        9:39.25 (29.14)    10:08.29 (29.04)    10:37.49 (29.20)    11:06.67 (29.18)
       11:36.25 (29.58)    12:05.76 (29.51)    12:35.29 (29.53)    13:04.58 (29.29)
       13:33.98 (29.40)    14:03.28 (29.30)    14:32.44 (29.16)    15:01.55 (29.11)
       15:57.87 (56.32)
  3 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR    16:01.43   16:08.58 LAC    
              25.54       53.19 (27.65)     1:21.98 (28.79)     1:50.74 (28.76)
        2:19.36 (28.62)     2:48.08 (28.72)     3:17.25 (29.17)     3:46.78 (29.53)
        4:15.63 (28.85)     4:45.00 (29.37)     5:14.58 (29.58)     5:43.55 (28.97)
        6:12.57 (29.02)     6:42.20 (29.63)     7:12.01 (29.81)     7:41.62 (29.61)
        8:11.09 (29.47)     8:41.15 (30.06)     9:11.06 (29.91)     9:40.42 (29.36)
       10:10.40 (29.98)    10:40.16 (29.76)    11:10.21 (30.05)    11:40.15 (29.94)
       12:10.25 (30.10)    12:39.96 (29.71)    13:09.38 (29.42)    13:39.69 (30.31)
       14:09.59 (29.90)    14:39.72 (30.13)    15:09.89 (30.17)    15:39.73 (29.84)
       16:08.58 (28.85)
  4 Kay, Grant J              15 EST-MD              17:03.00   16:30.92 LAC    
              26.20       55.47 (29.27)     1:25.13 (29.66)     1:55.15 (30.02)
        2:25.08 (29.93)     2:55.38 (30.30)     3:25.80 (30.42)     3:56.22 (30.42)
        4:26.49 (30.27)     4:56.89 (30.40)     5:27.26 (30.37)     5:57.28 (30.02)
        6:27.59 (30.31)     6:57.47 (29.88)     7:27.86 (30.39)     7:58.30 (30.44)
        8:28.53 (30.23)     8:58.51 (29.98)     9:29.26 (30.75)     9:59.60 (30.34)
       10:30.05 (30.45)    11:00.36 (30.31)    11:30.46 (30.10)    12:00.89 (30.43)
       12:31.16 (30.27)    13:01.33 (30.17)    13:31.81 (30.48)    14:02.04 (30.23)
       14:32.33 (30.29)    15:02.73 (30.40)    15:33.15 (30.42)    16:03.09 (29.94)
       16:30.92 (27.83)
  5 Franco, Josh              17 WEST-CT             16:31.72   16:35.07 LAC    
              26.18       54.98 (28.80)     1:24.63 (29.65)     1:54.50 (29.87)
        2:24.36 (29.86)     2:54.30 (29.94)     3:24.45 (30.15)     3:54.51 (30.06)
        4:24.73 (30.22)     4:54.91 (30.18)     5:25.01 (30.10)     5:55.22 (30.21)
        6:25.52 (30.30)     6:55.89 (30.37)     7:26.43 (30.54)     7:56.99 (30.56)
        8:27.19 (30.20)     8:57.61 (30.42)     9:28.17 (30.56)     9:58.84 (30.67)
       10:29.35 (30.51)    10:59.93 (30.58)    11:30.57 (30.64)    12:01.16 (30.59)
       12:31.80 (30.64)    13:02.34 (30.54)    13:32.95 (30.61)    14:03.64 (30.69)
       14:34.13 (30.49)    15:04.83 (30.70)    15:35.43 (30.60)    16:05.88 (30.45)
       16:35.07 (29.19)
  6 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA              16:42.26   16:38.17 LAC    
              26.48       55.86 (29.38)     1:25.74 (29.88)     1:55.87 (30.13)
        2:26.17 (30.30)     2:56.47 (30.30)     3:26.87 (30.40)     3:57.19 (30.32)
        4:27.34 (30.15)     4:57.73 (30.39)     5:28.09 (30.36)     5:58.54 (30.45)
        6:29.12 (30.58)     6:59.72 (30.60)     7:30.07 (30.35)     8:00.71 (30.64)
        8:31.44 (30.73)     9:02.15 (30.71)     9:32.74 (30.59)    10:03.31 (30.57)
       10:33.44 (30.13)    11:04.00 (30.56)    11:35.11 (31.11)    12:05.78 (30.67)
       12:36.05 (30.27)    13:06.65 (30.60)    13:37.36 (30.71)    14:07.56 (30.20)
       14:37.79 (30.23)    15:08.52 (30.73)    15:39.16 (30.64)    16:09.05 (29.89)
       16:38.17 (29.12)
  7 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR              16:41.15   16:42.97 LAC    
              27.06       56.81 (29.75)     1:27.54 (30.73)     1:58.19 (30.65)
        2:29.03 (30.84)     2:59.43 (30.40)     3:29.94 (30.51)     4:00.39 (30.45)
        4:30.68 (30.29)     5:00.78 (30.10)     5:30.99 (30.21)     6:01.43 (30.44)
        6:32.15 (30.72)     7:02.75 (30.60)     7:33.35 (30.60)     8:03.85 (30.50)
        8:34.45 (30.60)     9:05.05 (30.60)     9:35.72 (30.67)    10:06.43 (30.71)
       10:37.19 (30.76)    11:08.01 (30.82)    11:38.41 (30.40)    12:08.70 (30.29)
       12:39.32 (30.62)    13:09.90 (30.58)    13:40.55 (30.65)    14:11.28 (30.73)
       14:42.25 (30.97)    15:13.03 (30.78)    15:43.76 (30.73)    16:14.22 (30.46)
       16:42.97 (28.75)
  8 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR            16:51.88   16:44.72 LAC    
              25.79       54.45 (28.66)     1:24.35 (29.90)     1:54.37 (30.02)
        2:24.56 (30.19)     2:54.77 (30.21)     3:25.16 (30.39)     3:55.52 (30.36)
        4:25.89 (30.37)     4:56.38 (30.49)     5:26.79 (30.41)     5:57.12 (30.33)
        6:27.67 (30.55)     6:58.24 (30.57)     7:28.96 (30.72)     7:59.77 (30.81)
        8:30.75 (30.98)     9:01.35 (30.60)     9:32.06 (30.71)    10:03.10 (31.04)
       10:33.92 (30.82)    11:04.95 (31.03)    11:36.06 (31.11)    12:07.24 (31.18)
       12:38.22 (30.98)    13:09.43 (31.21)    13:40.76 (31.33)    14:11.91 (31.15)
       14:43.04 (31.13)    15:14.00 (30.96)    15:44.82 (30.82)    16:15.40 (30.58)
       16:44.72 (29.32)
  9 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR            17:03.07   16:54.04 LAC    
 10 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA              17:18.70   17:03.55 LAC    
              26.18       54.76 (28.58)                             1:24.44 ( )
        1:54.71 (30.27)                             2:24.94 ( )     2:55.25 (30.31)
                                3:25.54 ( )     3:56.01 (30.47)                    
            4:26.83 ( )     4:57.69 (30.86)                             5:28.48 ( )
        5:59.22 (30.74)     6:30.15 (30.93)                             7:01.59 ( )
        7:32.22 (30.63)                             8:03.36 ( )     8:34.70 (31.34)
                                9:06.00 ( )     9:38.13 (32.13)                    
           10:09.97 ( )    10:41.51 (31.54)                            11:13.68 ( )
     17:03.55 (5:49.87)
 11 Atwood, Ryan A            16 EST-MD              17:43.93L  17:08.62 LAC    
              27.57       58.18 (30.61)     1:29.59 (31.41)     2:00.84 (31.25)
        2:32.32 (31.48)     3:03.90 (31.58)     3:35.37 (31.47)     4:07.02 (31.65)
        4:38.42 (31.40)     5:10.46 (32.04)     5:41.89 (31.43)     6:13.17 (31.28)
        6:44.90 (31.73)     7:16.62 (31.72)     7:48.12 (31.50)     8:19.68 (31.56)
        8:51.48 (31.80)     9:23.13 (31.65)     9:54.37 (31.24)    10:25.67 (31.30)
       10:57.40 (31.73)    11:28.89 (31.49)    11:59.70 (30.81)    12:30.79 (31.09)
       13:01.93 (31.14)    13:33.51 (31.58)    14:04.94 (31.43)    14:36.33 (31.39)
       15:07.64 (31.31)    15:38.27 (30.63)    16:09.47 (31.20)    16:39.89 (30.42)
       17:08.62 (28.73)
 12 Fidanza, Jack L           15 GRA-MA              18:11.69L  17:08.71 LAC    
              27.70       58.02 (30.32)     1:29.25 (31.23)     2:00.85 (31.60)
        2:32.35 (31.50)     3:04.05 (31.70)     3:35.52 (31.47)     4:07.15 (31.63)
        4:38.89 (31.74)     5:10.46 (31.57)     5:41.77 (31.31)     6:13.16 (31.39)
        6:44.59 (31.43)     7:16.30 (31.71)     7:47.97 (31.67)     8:19.62 (31.65)
        8:51.25 (31.63)     9:22.70 (31.45)     9:54.44 (31.74)    10:25.39 (30.95)
       10:56.71 (31.32)    11:27.91 (31.20)    11:59.31 (31.40)    12:30.79 (31.48)
       13:02.10 (31.31)    13:33.42 (31.32)    14:04.88 (31.46)    14:36.30 (31.42)
       15:07.53 (31.23)    15:38.43 (30.90)    16:09.47 (31.04)    16:39.93 (30.46)
       17:08.71 (28.78)
 13 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA             17:24.00   17:13.63 LAC    
              26.81       56.93 (30.12)                             1:27.58 ( )
        1:58.91 (31.33)                             2:30.05 ( )     3:00.94 (30.89)
                                3:32.43 ( )     4:03.97 (31.54)                    
            4:35.34 ( )     5:07.10 (31.76)                             5:38.79 ( )
        6:10.67 (31.88)     6:43.00 (32.33)                             7:14.67 ( )
        7:46.43 (31.76)                             8:18.19 ( )     8:50.06 (31.87)
                                9:21.77 ( )     9:53.53 (31.76)                    
           10:25.24 ( )    10:57.21 (31.97)                            11:29.26 ( )
     17:13.63 (5:44.37)
 14 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR              17:13.12   17:15.88 LAC    
              27.71       57.56 (29.85)                             1:27.90 ( )
        1:58.91 (31.01)                             2:29.90 ( )     3:01.19 (31.29)
                                3:32.53 ( )     4:03.97 (31.44)                    
            4:35.44 ( )     5:06.98 (31.54)                             5:38.76 ( )
        6:10.66 (31.90)     6:42.83 (32.17)                             7:14.88 ( )
        7:46.71 (31.83)                             8:18.52 ( )     8:50.49 (31.97)
                                9:22.21 ( )     9:53.92 (31.71)                    
           10:25.91 ( )    10:57.65 (31.74)                            11:29.63 ( )
     17:15.88 (5:46.25)
 15 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR            17:25.57   17:20.20 LAC    
              26.80       56.41 (29.61)                             1:26.66 ( )
        1:57.70 (31.04)                             2:28.76 ( )     3:00.34 (31.58)
                                3:32.16 ( )     4:03.95 (31.79)                    
            4:35.92 ( )     5:07.60 (31.68)                             5:39.71 ( )
        6:12.02 (32.31)     6:44.35 (32.33)                             7:17.18 ( )
        7:49.21 (32.03)                             8:21.80 ( )     8:54.15 (32.35)
                                9:26.20 ( )     9:58.80 (32.60)                    
           10:30.30 ( )    11:02.35 (32.05)                            11:34.41 ( )
     17:20.20 (5:45.79)
 16 Fackler, Charlie          17 HAC-MA              18:03.99L  17:41.15 LAC    
              28.70       59.60 (30.90)     1:30.74 (31.14)     2:02.19 (31.45)
        2:33.94 (31.75)     3:06.00 (32.06)     3:38.11 (32.11)     4:10.09 (31.98)
        4:41.83 (31.74)     5:13.86 (32.03)     5:46.03 (32.17)     6:18.17 (32.14)
        6:50.63 (32.46)     7:22.68 (32.05)     7:55.01 (32.33)     8:27.57 (32.56)
        9:00.12 (32.55)     9:32.55 (32.43)    10:05.34 (32.79)    10:38.21 (32.87)
       11:11.20 (32.99)    11:43.91 (32.71)    12:16.79 (32.88)    12:49.95 (33.16)
       13:22.86 (32.91)    13:55.34 (32.48)    14:27.94 (32.60)    15:00.74 (32.80)
       15:33.31 (32.57)    16:05.63 (32.32)    16:38.34 (32.71)    17:09.99 (31.65)
       17:41.15 (31.16)
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              1:10.37    1:06.87 LAC    
              32.22     1:06.87 (34.65)                                        
  2 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:14.78    1:10.86 LAC    
              35.04     1:10.86 (35.82)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:11.11 LAC    
              34.19     1:11.11 (36.92)                                        
  4 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              1:14.29    1:11.26 LAC    
              33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)                                        
  5 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               1:15.36    1:12.41 LAC    
              35.38     1:12.41 (37.03)                                        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.12    1:13.12 LAC    
              35.70     1:13.12 (37.42)                                        
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:18.73    1:13.41 LAC    
              35.44     1:13.41 (37.97)                                        
  8 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:17.36    1:13.55 LAC    
              35.74     1:13.55 (37.81)                                        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:13.85 LAC    
              35.90     1:13.85 (37.95)                                        
 10 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA              1:17.27    1:14.01 LAC    
              35.87     1:14.01 (38.14)                                        
 11 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:15.72    1:14.20 LAC    
              35.80     1:14.20 (38.40)                                        
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:14.34 LAC    
 13 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:31.44L   1:14.70 LAC    
              35.95     1:14.70 (38.75)                                        
 14 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:17.13    1:14.82 LAC    
              36.37     1:14.82 (38.45)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:15.90 LAC    
              36.37     1:15.90 (39.53)                                        
 16 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               1:21.41    1:16.94 LAC    
              36.97     1:16.94 (39.97)                                        
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.35    1:17.14 LAC    
              37.12     1:17.14 (40.02)                                        
 18 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:31.98L   1:17.52 LAC    
              36.26     1:17.52 (41.26)                                        
 19 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA               1:33.70L   1:18.07 LAC    
              38.49     1:18.07 (39.58)                                        
 20 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:21.79    1:18.24 LAC    
              38.44     1:18.24 (39.80)                                        
 21 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT               1:21.32    1:18.37 LAC    
              38.42     1:18.37 (39.95)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA              1:21.97    1:18.49 LAC    
              38.91     1:18.49 (39.58)                                        
 23 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:33.69L   1:18.59 LAC    
              37.70     1:18.59 (40.89)                                        
 24 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:20.40    1:18.87 LAC    
              38.84     1:18.87 (40.03)                                        
 25 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:18.09    1:18.88 LAC    
              38.06     1:18.88 (40.82)                                        
 26 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT              1:22.62    1:18.93 LAC    
              38.83     1:18.93 (40.10)                                        
 26 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:22.15    1:18.93 LAC    
              37.95     1:18.93 (40.98)                                        
 28 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:22.63    1:19.47 LAC    
              38.63     1:19.47 (40.84)                                        
 29 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:21.80    1:19.75 LAC    
              38.87     1:19.75 (40.88)                                        
 30 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA               1:19.84    1:20.31 LAC    
              38.76     1:20.31 (41.55)                                        
 31 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:19.62    1:20.38 LAC    
              39.31     1:20.38 (41.07)                                        
 32 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:20.44 LAC    
              38.58     1:20.44 (41.86)                                        
 33 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.89    1:21.63 LAC    
              41.00     1:21.63 (40.63)                                        
 34 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:21.65 LAC    
              38.93     1:21.65 (42.72)                                        
 35 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:32.23L   1:23.51        
 -- Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA             1:18.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
              34.76          DQ (38.77)                                        
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:06.88    1:06.39 LAC    
              32.18     1:06.39 (34.21)                                        
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:14.01    1:11.07 LAC    
              34.50     1:11.07 (36.57)                                        
  3 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:11.71    1:11.12 LAC    
              35.14     1:11.12 (35.98)                                        
  4 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:12.75    1:11.23 LAC    
              35.26     1:11.23 (35.97)                                        
  5 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              1:14.69    1:11.54 LAC    
              35.33     1:11.54 (36.21)                                        
  6 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:16.67    1:13.46 LAC    
              35.54     1:13.46 (37.92)                                        
  7 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:18.60    1:15.45 LAC    
              37.39     1:15.45 (38.06)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:16.80    1:15.48 LAC    
              36.12     1:15.48 (39.36)                                        
  9 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:17.62    1:15.50 LAC    
              37.83     1:15.50 (37.67)                                        
 10 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               1:15.92    1:15.77 LAC    
              36.12     1:15.77 (39.65)                                        
 11 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:19.11    1:15.93 LAC    
              37.06     1:15.93 (38.87)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:16.59    1:16.39 LAC    
              37.09     1:16.39 (39.30)                                        
 13 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:17.45    1:16.86 LAC    
              37.13     1:16.86 (39.73)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA               1:26.21L   1:17.47 LAC    
              36.47     1:17.47 (41.00)                                        
 15 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.94    1:17.78 LAC    
              37.72     1:17.78 (40.06)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:00.32    1:00.35 LAC    
              29.31     1:00.35 (31.04)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:03.35    1:01.96 LAC    
              30.35     1:01.96 (31.61)                                        
  3 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:02.49    1:02.68 LAC    
              30.31     1:02.68 (32.37)                                        
  4 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:02.51    1:03.60 LAC    
              30.28     1:03.60 (33.32)                                        
  5 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:03.60    1:03.63 LAC    
              30.83     1:03.63 (32.80)                                        
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:04.24    1:03.88 LAC    
              30.67     1:03.88 (33.21)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              1:03.93    1:04.02 LAC    
              31.32     1:04.02 (32.70)                                        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.73    1:04.59 LAC    
              31.28     1:04.59 (33.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:04.62    1:04.82 LAC    
              31.85     1:04.82 (32.97)                                        
 10 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:05.09    1:04.85 LAC    
              31.49     1:04.85 (33.36)                                        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:04.86 LAC    
              30.86     1:04.86 (34.00)                                        
 12 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:04.61    1:05.02 LAC    
              32.02     1:05.02 (33.00)                                        
 13 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT               1:05.22    1:05.58 LAC    
              31.79     1:05.58 (33.79)                                        
 14 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:05.57    1:06.41 LAC    
              32.15     1:06.41 (34.26)                                        
 15 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:06.47 LAC    
              32.62     1:06.47 (33.85)                                        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:08.04 LAC    
              32.87     1:08.04 (35.17)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:06.52    1:00.32 qLAC   
              29.32     1:00.32 (31.00)                                        
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:04.92    1:02.49 qLAC   
              30.36     1:02.49 (32.13)                                        
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:04.04    1:02.51 qLAC   
              29.79     1:02.51 (32.72)                                        
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:04.53    1:03.35 qLAC   
              30.64     1:03.35 (32.71)                                        
  5 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:07.29    1:03.60 qLAC   
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:06.43    1:03.73 qLAC   
              30.90     1:03.73 (32.83)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              1:07.84    1:03.93 qLAC   
              31.72     1:03.93 (32.21)                                        
  8 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:04.71    1:04.24 qLAC   
              30.80     1:04.24 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:04.34    1:04.61 qLAC   
              31.64     1:04.61 (32.97)                                        
 10 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:06.70    1:04.62 qLAC   
              31.66     1:04.62 (32.96)                                        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.76    1:04.77 qLAC   
              31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)                                        
 12 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:06.88    1:04.95 qLAC   
 13 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:07.81    1:05.09 qLAC   
              32.00     1:05.09 (33.09)                                        
 14 Trotter, Maddie A         12 RAC-CT               1:10.50    1:05.22 qLAC   
              31.57     1:05.22 (33.65)                                        
 15 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:16.94L   1:05.57 qLAC   
              31.68     1:05.57 (33.89)                                        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.01    1:05.80 qLAC   
              31.75     1:05.80 (34.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               1:07.11    1:06.02 LAC    
 18 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              1:07.49    1:06.03 LAC    
              31.93     1:06.03 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:08.75    1:06.06 LAC    
              31.67     1:06.06 (34.39)                                        
 20 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:08.81    1:06.18 LAC    
              32.28     1:06.18 (33.90)                                        
 21 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:09.37    1:06.25 LAC    
              32.00     1:06.25 (34.25)                                        
 22 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:18.62L   1:06.59 LAC    
              32.41     1:06.59 (34.18)                                        
 23 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:08.48    1:06.64 LAC    
              32.82     1:06.64 (33.82)                                        
 24 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             1:09.60    1:06.79 LAC    
              32.33     1:06.79 (34.46)                                        
 25 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:10.11    1:07.69 LAC    
              32.66     1:07.69 (35.03)                                        
 26 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:07.70 LAC    
              33.13     1:07.70 (34.57)                                        
 27 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:09.60    1:07.79 LAC    
              32.52     1:07.79 (35.27)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:09.02    1:07.88 LAC    
              32.58     1:07.88 (35.30)                                        
 29 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              1:09.04    1:08.06 LAC    
              33.20     1:08.06 (34.86)                                        
 30 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:09.32    1:08.27 LAC    
              32.70     1:08.27 (35.57)                                        
 31 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:08.61    1:08.71 LAC    
              33.13     1:08.71 (35.58)                                        
 32 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.48    1:09.26 LAC    
 33 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                1:10.17    1:09.37 LAC    
              33.31     1:09.37 (36.06)                                        
 34 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:08.88    1:10.79        
              34.31     1:10.79 (36.48)                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:00.63      58.04 LAC    
              28.02       58.04 (30.02)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:00.03      59.70 LAC    
              29.46       59.70 (30.24)                                        
  3 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:01.23    1:00.18 LAC    
              29.58     1:00.18 (30.60)                                        
  4 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:00.30    1:00.35 LAC    
              29.93     1:00.35 (30.42)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:01.51 LAC    
              29.85     1:01.51 (31.66)                                        
  6 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:01.59    1:01.70 LAC    
              29.96     1:01.70 (31.74)                                        
  7 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:01.34    1:01.91 LAC    
              29.61     1:01.91 (32.30)                                        
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:01.60    1:02.32 LAC    
              30.45     1:02.32 (31.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:01.62    1:01.48 LAC    
              29.45     1:01.48 (32.03)                                        
 10 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:04.32 LAC    
              31.54     1:04.32 (32.78)                                        
 11 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.26    1:04.50 LAC    
              31.36     1:04.50 (33.14)                                        
 12 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:04.25    1:04.55 LAC    
              31.24     1:04.55 (33.31)                                        
 13 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:05.47    1:04.95 LAC    
              30.99     1:04.95 (33.96)                                        
 14 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:05.60    1:05.36 LAC    
              31.58     1:05.36 (33.78)                                        
 -- Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:05.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              31.78          DQ (32.43)                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:02.35    1:00.03 qLAC   
              29.57     1:00.03 (30.46)                                        
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:05.00    1:00.30 qLAC   
              29.66     1:00.30 (30.64)                                        
  3 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:02.43    1:00.63 qLAC   
              29.72     1:00.63 (30.91)                                        
  4 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:03.66    1:01.23 qLAC   
              29.86     1:01.23 (31.37)                                        
  5 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:04.96    1:01.34 qLAC   
              29.71     1:01.34 (31.63)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:01.44 qLAC   
              29.61     1:01.44 (31.83)                                        
  7 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:02.83    1:01.59 qLAC   
              30.01     1:01.59 (31.58)                                        
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.72    1:01.60 qLAC   
              30.24     1:01.60 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:06.64    1:01.62 qLAC   
              29.73     1:01.62 (31.89)                                        
 10 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.48    1:03.93 qLAC   
              31.83     1:03.93 (32.10)                                        
 11 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:05.70    1:04.25 qLAC   
              31.31     1:04.25 (32.94)                                        
 12 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:05.03    1:04.26 qLAC   
              30.92     1:04.26 (33.34)                                        
 13 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:06.68    1:04.43 qLAC   
              31.41     1:04.43 (33.02)                                        
 14 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:06.34    1:05.25 qLAC   
              31.62     1:05.25 (33.63)                                        
 15 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:05.37    1:05.47 qLAC   
              31.95     1:05.47 (33.52)                                        
 16 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:07.40    1:05.60 qLAC   
              31.54     1:05.60 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:09.36    1:05.66 LAC    
              31.78     1:05.66 (33.88)                                        
 18 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:07.82    1:05.71 LAC    
              31.90     1:05.71 (33.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR               1:08.54    1:05.98 LAC    
              32.60     1:05.98 (33.38)                                        
 20 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:06.80    1:06.01 LAC    
              31.91     1:06.01 (34.10)                                        
 21 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:07.11    1:06.09 LAC    
              32.58     1:06.09 (33.51)                                        
 22 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:07.98    1:06.57 LAC    
              32.11     1:06.57 (34.46)                                        
 23 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:09.61    1:06.62 LAC    
              32.07     1:06.62 (34.55)                                        
 24 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:08.12    1:07.11 LAC    
              33.09     1:07.11 (34.02)                                        
 25 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               1:09.25    1:07.51 LAC    
              33.55     1:07.51 (33.96)                                        
 26 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:07.57 LAC    
              32.38     1:07.57 (35.19)                                        
 27 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:08.89    1:07.65 LAC    
              33.44     1:07.65 (34.21)                                        
 27 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.09    1:07.65 LAC    
              32.43     1:07.65 (35.22)                                        
 29 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:09.25    1:08.27 LAC    
              32.90     1:08.27 (35.37)                                        
 30 Toth, Cam W               12 HAY-MA               1:09.64    1:08.99 LAC    
              33.59     1:08.99 (35.40)                                        
 31 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:09.46    1:10.01        
              33.90     1:10.01 (36.11)                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:15.70    2:13.77 LAC    
              29.87     1:03.68 (33.81)     1:38.93 (35.25)     2:13.77 (34.84)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:21.61    2:17.52 LAC    
              32.40     1:08.30 (35.90)     1:44.20 (35.90)     2:17.52 (33.32)
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:19.36    2:18.38 LAC    
              30.22     1:05.45 (35.23)     1:42.60 (37.15)     2:18.38 (35.78)
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:20.53    2:19.57 LAC    
              31.60     1:07.55 (35.95)     1:44.57 (37.02)     2:19.57 (35.00)
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:19.44    2:20.73 LAC    
              32.11     1:07.90 (35.79)     1:44.17 (36.27)     2:20.73 (36.56)
  6 Archibald, Lily M         10 RAC-CT               2:29.10    2:20.89 LAC    
              31.32     1:07.01 (35.69)     1:45.34 (38.33)     2:20.89 (35.55)
  7 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               2:26.65    2:21.53 LAC    
              32.16     1:08.84 (36.68)     1:46.15 (37.31)     2:21.53 (35.38)
  8 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               2:28.97    2:21.75 LAC    
              30.56     1:06.50 (35.94)     1:44.78 (38.28)     2:21.75 (36.97)
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:26.34    2:26.10 LAC    
              32.85     1:10.60 (37.75)   2:26.10 (1:15.50)                    
 10 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:27.20 LAC    
              33.07     1:10.30 (37.23)     1:49.64 (39.34)     2:27.20 (37.56)
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:29.01    2:27.71 LAC    
              33.76     1:11.26 (37.50)     1:50.92 (39.66)     2:27.71 (36.79)
 12 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     2:32.53    2:27.99 LAC    
              34.02     1:11.94 (37.92)     1:50.59 (38.65)     2:27.99 (37.40)
 13 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               2:31.54    2:29.05 LAC    
              34.01     1:13.11 (39.10)     1:52.55 (39.44)     2:29.05 (36.50)
 14 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     2:27.59    2:30.34 LAC    
              34.61     1:12.83 (38.22)     1:52.15 (39.32)     2:30.34 (38.19)
 15 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               2:33.32    2:30.72 LAC    
              34.20     1:13.33 (39.13)     1:52.81 (39.48)     2:30.72 (37.91)
 16 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               2:30.83    2:31.26 LAC    
              33.97     1:12.58 (38.61)     1:52.70 (40.12)     2:31.26 (38.56)
 17 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               2:33.11    2:32.06 LAC    
              34.50     1:14.86 (40.36)     1:55.00 (40.14)     2:32.06 (37.06)
 18 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:56.94L   2:33.79 LAC    
              33.49     1:12.38 (38.89)     1:53.26 (40.88)     2:33.79 (40.53)
 19 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA             2:35.88    2:40.10        
              35.46     1:16.62 (41.16)     1:59.01 (42.39)     2:40.10 (41.09)
 20 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               2:54.00L   2:41.48        
              33.96     1:14.16 (40.20)     1:58.46 (44.30)     2:41.48 (43.02)
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               2:16.58    2:14.67 LAC    
              30.96     1:05.18 (34.22)     1:40.35 (35.17)     2:14.67 (34.32)
  2 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              2:23.39    2:17.84 LAC    
              32.07     1:07.44 (35.37)     1:43.30 (35.86)     2:17.84 (34.54)
  3 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               2:22.75    2:17.92 LAC    
              31.72     1:06.81 (35.09)     1:44.01 (37.20)     2:17.92 (33.91)
  4 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               2:22.81    2:19.86 LAC    
              31.60     1:06.49 (34.89)     1:43.69 (37.20)     2:19.86 (36.17)
  5 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:19.60    2:21.79 LAC    
              32.39     1:09.28 (36.89)     1:47.73 (38.45)     2:21.79 (34.06)
  6 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:26.41    2:22.21 LAC    
              33.00     1:09.26 (36.26)     1:46.27 (37.01)     2:22.21 (35.94)
  7 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:26.91    2:22.80 LAC    
              31.16     1:08.79 (37.63)     1:47.79 (39.00)     2:22.80 (35.01)
  8 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA               2:28.07    2:23.90 LAC    
              32.57     1:10.09 (37.52)     1:48.51 (38.42)     2:23.90 (35.39)
  9 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               2:26.55    2:24.32 LAC    
              33.26     1:10.47 (37.21)     1:49.59 (39.12)     2:24.32 (34.73)
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              2:31.59    2:25.03 LAC    
              33.73     1:11.52 (37.79)     1:50.10 (38.58)     2:25.03 (34.93)
 11 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               2:28.85    2:25.54 LAC    
              32.90     1:09.74 (36.84)     1:48.57 (38.83)     2:25.54 (36.97)
 12 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     2:26.04    2:26.14 LAC    
              33.14     1:10.46 (37.32)     1:48.75 (38.29)     2:26.14 (37.39)
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     2:23.55    2:26.18 LAC    
              33.74     1:10.86 (37.12)     1:49.37 (38.51)     2:26.18 (36.81)
 14 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               2:49.54L   2:26.55 LAC    
              33.73     1:10.91 (37.18)     1:49.86 (38.95)     2:26.55 (36.69)
 15 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              2:33.26    2:29.61 LAC    
              33.61     1:12.39 (38.78)     1:51.71 (39.32)     2:29.61 (37.90)
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                2:02.03    2:01.29 LAC    
              27.31       57.78 (30.47)     1:30.12 (32.34)     2:01.29 (31.17)
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:03.59    2:03.92 LAC    
              27.86       58.95 (31.09)     1:31.12 (32.17)     2:03.92 (32.80)
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:05.13    2:04.96 LAC    
              28.43       59.99 (31.56)     1:33.05 (33.06)     2:04.96 (31.91)
  4 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              2:05.43    2:05.39 LAC    
              29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)     1:33.75 (32.51)     2:05.39 (31.64)
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:05.67 LAC    
              28.34       59.98 (31.64)     1:32.87 (32.89)     2:05.67 (32.80)
  6 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:05.67    2:06.02 LAC    
              29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)     1:35.05 (33.18)     2:06.02 (30.97)
  7 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              2:07.31    2:06.23 LAC    
              29.24     1:01.56 (32.32)     1:34.19 (32.63)     2:06.23 (32.04)
  8 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:05.54    2:06.24 LAC    
              29.09     1:00.76 (31.67)     1:33.50 (32.74)     2:06.24 (32.74)
B - Final
  9 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               2:08.09    2:06.24 LAC    
              28.39     1:01.53 (33.14)     1:35.50 (33.97)     2:06.24 (30.74)
 10 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               2:07.82    2:06.30 LAC    
              27.93       59.84 (31.91)     1:33.61 (33.77)     2:06.30 (32.69)
 11 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              2:09.06    2:06.67 LAC    
              30.00     1:02.02 (32.02)     1:35.38 (33.36)     2:06.67 (31.29)
 12 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:09.38    2:07.37 LAC    
              29.44     1:01.57 (32.13)     1:34.87 (33.30)     2:07.37 (32.50)
 13 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:08.58    2:07.51 LAC    
              29.29     1:01.28 (31.99)     1:34.72 (33.44)     2:07.51 (32.79)
 14 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:08.49    2:07.78 LAC    
              30.02     1:02.56 (32.54)     1:36.12 (33.56)     2:07.78 (31.66)
 15 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:07.68    2:08.05 LAC    
              28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)     1:34.93 (34.45)     2:08.05 (33.12)
 16 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              2:09.52    2:10.65 LAC    
              29.77     1:03.12 (33.35)     1:37.38 (34.26)     2:10.65 (33.27)
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                2:05.02    2:02.03 qLAC   
              27.38       57.62 (30.24)     1:30.03 (32.41)     2:02.03 (32.00)
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              2:05.33    2:03.59 qLAC   
              28.62       59.72 (31.10)     1:32.09 (32.37)     2:03.59 (31.50)
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:07.27    2:05.13 qLAC   
              28.20       59.86 (31.66)     1:32.97 (33.11)     2:05.13 (32.16)
  4 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              2:09.22    2:05.43 qLAC   
              29.60     1:01.55 (31.95)     1:34.25 (32.70)     2:05.43 (31.18)
  5 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:09.03    2:05.54 qLAC   
              28.84     1:00.70 (31.86)     1:33.58 (32.88)     2:05.54 (31.96)
  6 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:11.59    2:05.67 qLAC   
              28.11     1:00.80 (32.69)     1:34.26 (33.46)     2:05.67 (31.41)
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:07.33    2:07.30 qLAC   
              28.89     1:00.82 (31.93)     1:34.49 (33.67)     2:07.30 (32.81)
  8 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              2:08.62    2:07.31 qLAC   
              28.75     1:01.17 (32.42)     1:34.97 (33.80)     2:07.31 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:29.18L   2:07.68 qLAC   
              28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)     1:34.99 (34.07)     2:07.68 (32.69)
 10 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               2:11.53    2:07.82 qLAC   
              28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)     1:34.02 (33.32)     2:07.82 (33.80)
 11 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT               2:10.30    2:08.09 qLAC   
              29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:37.48 (34.47)     2:08.09 (30.61)
 12 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:10.42    2:08.49 qLAC   
              30.01     1:03.05 (33.04)     1:36.24 (33.19)     2:08.49 (32.25)
 13 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:08.04    2:08.58 qLAC   
              29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)     1:35.15 (33.65)     2:08.58 (33.43)
 14 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              2:07.52    2:09.06 qLAC   
              30.49     1:03.35 (32.86)     1:36.70 (33.35)     2:09.06 (32.36)
 15 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:08.99    2:09.38 qLAC   
              28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:33.45 (33.57)     2:09.38 (35.93)
 16 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              2:28.21L   2:09.52 qLAC   
              30.07     1:03.08 (33.01)     1:37.32 (34.24)     2:09.52 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              2:12.04    2:10.88 LAC    
              30.62     1:03.75 (33.13)     1:37.88 (34.13)     2:10.88 (33.00)
 18 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     2:12.06    2:11.07 LAC    
              30.16     1:03.39 (33.23)     1:37.92 (34.53)     2:11.07 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                2:09.63    2:11.10 LAC    
              30.38     1:03.76 (33.38)     1:38.02 (34.26)     2:11.10 (33.08)
 20 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:12.13    2:11.30 LAC    
              30.60     1:03.74 (33.14)     1:38.03 (34.29)     2:11.30 (33.27)
 21 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.97    2:11.56 LAC    
              29.58     1:03.09 (33.51)     1:37.57 (34.48)     2:11.56 (33.99)
 22 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              2:11.14    2:14.08        
              28.12     1:01.26 (33.14)     1:36.94 (35.68)     2:14.08 (37.14)
 23 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:14.15    2:15.06        
              30.09     1:03.67 (33.58)     1:39.57 (35.90)     2:15.06 (35.49)
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:56.99    1:53.03 LAC    
              26.96       56.25 (29.29)     1:25.87 (29.62)     1:53.03 (27.16)
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:54.91    1:53.23 LAC    
              26.19       55.16 (28.97)     1:24.74 (29.58)     1:53.23 (28.49)
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:54.75    1:54.24 LAC    
              26.79       55.77 (28.98)     1:25.44 (29.67)     1:54.24 (28.80)
  4 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:57.78    1:56.24 LAC    
              27.37       56.79 (29.42)     1:27.00 (30.21)     1:56.24 (29.24)
  5 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              2:01.35    1:59.21 LAC    
              26.73       57.09 (30.36)     1:28.21 (31.12)     1:59.21 (31.00)
  6 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                2:00.32    1:59.35 LAC    
              27.69       57.74 (30.05)     1:28.82 (31.08)     1:59.35 (30.53)
  7 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:02.49    2:03.59 LAC    
              28.32       59.76 (31.44)     1:31.90 (32.14)     2:03.59 (31.69)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:03.76    2:06.31 LAC    
              28.60     1:01.38 (32.78)     1:34.50 (33.12)     2:06.31 (31.81)
B - Final
  9 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:03.89    2:01.81 LAC    
              28.08       58.63 (30.55)     1:30.10 (31.47)     2:01.81 (31.71)
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:06.06    2:04.16 LAC    
              28.59     1:01.07 (32.48)     1:33.03 (31.96)     2:04.16 (31.13)
 11 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               2:04.03    2:04.67 LAC    
              28.92     1:00.60 (31.68)     1:33.33 (32.73)     2:04.67 (31.34)
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:08.17    2:05.76 LAC    
              28.04       59.79 (31.75)     1:33.24 (33.45)     2:05.76 (32.52)
 13 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               2:08.71    2:05.87 LAC    
              28.68     1:00.75 (32.07)     1:33.62 (32.87)     2:05.87 (32.25)
 14 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:09.93    2:07.61 LAC    
              29.11     1:01.79 (32.68)     1:34.75 (32.96)     2:07.61 (32.86)
 15 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               2:08.64    2:07.88 LAC    
              29.73     1:02.97 (33.24)     1:36.33 (33.36)     2:07.88 (31.55)
 16 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:07.15    2:08.09 LAC    
              30.09     1:02.42 (32.33)     1:35.14 (32.72)     2:08.09 (32.95)
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:58.05    1:54.75 qLAC   
              26.85       55.86 (29.01)     1:25.77 (29.91)     1:54.75 (28.98)
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:56.10    1:54.91 qLAC   
              26.16       55.52 (29.36)     1:26.10 (30.58)     1:54.91 (28.81)
  3 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:56.36    1:56.99 qLAC   
              27.89       58.09 (30.20)     1:28.66 (30.57)     1:56.99 (28.33)
  4 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:57.39    1:57.78 qLAC   
              27.67       57.42 (29.75)     1:28.21 (30.79)     1:57.78 (29.57)
  5 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:59.56    2:00.32 qLAC   
              28.17       58.95 (30.78)     1:30.11 (31.16)     2:00.32 (30.21)
  6 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              2:07.99    2:01.35 qLAC   
              28.03       58.97 (30.94)     1:30.62 (31.65)     2:01.35 (30.73)
  7 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:04.86    2:02.49 qLAC   
              28.29       59.69 (31.40)     1:31.14 (31.45)     2:02.49 (31.35)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:05.55    2:03.76 qLAC   
              28.70     1:00.17 (31.47)     1:32.36 (32.19)     2:03.76 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               2:07.48    2:03.89 qLAC   
              29.14     1:00.55 (31.41)     1:32.36 (31.81)     2:03.89 (31.53)
 10 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               2:07.72    2:04.03 qLAC   
              28.85     1:00.26 (31.41)     1:32.61 (32.35)     2:04.03 (31.42)
 11 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:07.93    2:06.06 qLAC   
              28.80     1:00.97 (32.17)     1:34.22 (33.25)     2:06.06 (31.84)
 12 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               2:10.11    2:06.45 qLAC   
              29.78     1:02.06 (32.28)     1:35.20 (33.14)     2:06.45 (31.25)
 13 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:10.06    2:07.15 qLAC   
              29.51     1:01.72 (32.21)     1:34.08 (32.36)     2:07.15 (33.07)
 14 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:06.01    2:08.17 qLAC   
              29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)     1:35.55 (33.17)     2:08.17 (32.62)
 15 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               2:25.87L   2:08.64 qLAC   
              29.18     1:02.41 (33.23)     1:36.33 (33.92)     2:08.64 (32.31)
 16 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               2:06.33    2:08.71 qLAC   
              29.86     1:03.23 (33.37)     1:36.75 (33.52)     2:08.71 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:06.32    2:08.92 LAC    
              29.36     1:02.42 (33.06)     1:36.22 (33.80)     2:08.92 (32.70)
 18 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:10.30    2:09.93 LAC    
              28.83     1:01.54 (32.71)     1:35.49 (33.95)     2:09.93 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:09.92    2:10.21 LAC    
              29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)     1:36.58 (33.88)     2:10.21 (33.63)
 20 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:05.81    2:10.24 LAC    
              30.02     1:03.99 (33.97)     1:37.46 (33.47)     2:10.24 (32.78)
 21 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               2:27.29L   2:11.59        
              29.31     1:02.72 (33.41)     1:37.52 (34.80)     2:11.59 (34.07)
 22 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:10.78    2:12.18        
              29.38     1:03.39 (34.01)     1:37.81 (34.42)     2:12.18 (34.37)
 23 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               2:12.53    2:13.59        
              28.68     1:02.35 (33.67)     1:38.13 (35.78)     2:13.59 (35.46)
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       35.81      34.26 LAC    
  2 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA                36.32      35.50 LAC    
  3 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT                36.27      36.43 LAC    
  4 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                38.07      37.66 LAC    
  5 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 39.65      38.61 LAC    
  6 McGerald, Riley K         10 RAC-CT                 39.75      38.76 LAC    
  7 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               39.19      38.87 LAC    
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            39.19      39.15 LAC    
  9 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 39.95      39.39 LAC    
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            39.53      39.53 LAC    
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            39.80      39.73 LAC    
 12 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                 41.67      39.97 LAC    
 13 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       41.95      40.11 LAC    
 14 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA                 40.56      40.13 LAC    
 15 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       40.69      40.36 LAC    
 16 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 40.78      40.41 LAC    
 17 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA                 39.37      40.44 LAC    
 18 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                39.68      40.47 LAC    
 19 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 40.12      40.53 LAC    
 20 Weissler, Michelle L      10 SSAC-CT                40.75      40.56 LAC    
 21 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            41.58      40.82 LAC    
 22 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT                 41.87      41.20 LAC    
 23 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               41.98      41.61 LAC    
 24 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       42.62      41.72 LAC    
 25 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA                42.51      42.15        
 26 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 42.03      42.45        
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY-MA                 36.49      37.07 LAC    
  2 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 37.05      37.65 LAC    
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.86      39.06 LAC    
  4 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.60      39.32 LAC    
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 41.42      40.64 LAC    
  6 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                40.20      41.06 LAC    
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       41.71      41.27 LAC    
  8 Ginter, Daryn R           10 Acws Swimming-MA       41.73      41.36 LAC    
  9 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 42.88      42.48        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 32.75      32.11 LAC    
  2 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                32.98      32.52 LAC    
  3 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 32.75      32.55 LAC    
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 32.46      32.55 LAC    
  5 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  32.38      32.82 LAC    
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                33.41      32.98 LAC    
  7 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.68      33.33 LAC    
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               33.41      33.45 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                34.47      33.67 LAC    
 10 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                34.33      34.02 LAC    
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 34.25      34.03 LAC    
 12 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  34.19      34.14 LAC    
 13 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 34.62      34.20 LAC    
 14 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       34.50      34.34 LAC    
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.10      34.35 LAC    
 16 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                34.54      34.54 LAC    
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  34.01      32.38 qLAC   
  2 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 33.01      32.46 qLAC   
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 33.03      32.75 qLAC   
  3 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 33.27      32.75 qLAC   
  5 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                36.14      32.98 qLAC   
  6 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT                34.00      33.41 qLAC   
  6 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               34.75      33.41 qLAC   
  8 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.90      33.68 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.18      34.10 qLAC   
 10 Skiles, Araceli G         12 WSY-MA                 34.25      34.17 qLAC   
 11 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  35.31      34.19 qLAC   
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 36.67      34.25 qLAC   
 13 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                33.83      34.33 qLAC   
 14 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                35.60      34.47 qLAC   
 15 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       36.22      34.50 qLAC   
 16 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                35.13      34.54 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 34.43      34.62 LAC    
 18 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 36.64      34.67 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA                35.91      34.74 LAC    
 20 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                 35.00      34.78 LAC    
 21 Claveau, Laney G          12 HHAA-MA                35.50      34.79 LAC    
 22 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            34.72      34.84 LAC    
 23 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 36.04      35.08 LAC    
 24 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 35.85      35.20 LAC    
 25 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                 36.09      35.25 LAC    
 26 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA-MA                 36.26      35.48 LAC    
 27 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 36.11      35.52 LAC    
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.59      35.85 LAC    
 29 Levine, Emma A            12 RAC-CT                 35.54      35.90 LAC    
 30 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      37.01      36.10 LAC    
 31 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT                 40.55L     36.20 LAC    
 32 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  37.14      36.22 LAC    
 33 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA                37.26      36.33 LAC    
 34 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            35.70      36.38 LAC    
 35 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 36.78      36.49 LAC    
 35 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 37.25      36.49 LAC    
 37 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                37.04      36.53 LAC    
 38 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 36.64      36.59 LAC    
 39 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 36.85      36.61 LAC    
 40 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       38.10      36.68 LAC    
 41 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                36.79      36.97 LAC    
 42 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                37.76      37.04 LAC    
 43 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA                36.56      37.15 LAC    
 43 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            37.36      37.15 LAC    
 45 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA                36.98      37.41 LAC    
 46 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 37.47      37.45 LAC    
 47 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT                 37.08      37.75        
 48 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 37.92      37.97        
 49 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 37.41      38.22        
 -- Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 35.86         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 31.49      30.54 LAC    
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 32.17      31.53 LAC    
  3 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 32.24      32.29 LAC    
  4 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                33.85      33.13 LAC    
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR                 33.84      33.32 LAC    
  6 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 33.66      33.88 LAC    
  7 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 33.96      34.01 LAC    
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 34.11      34.11 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       34.29      32.53 LAC    
 10 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 34.61      34.04 LAC    
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               34.35      34.45 LAC    
 12 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 35.05      34.75 LAC    
 13 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            35.59      35.44 LAC    
 14 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                35.93      35.60 LAC    
 15 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 35.30      36.11 LAC    
 16 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                35.77      36.30 LAC    
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 31.95      31.49 qLAC   
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD                 33.32      32.17 qLAC   
  3 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 32.89      32.24 qLAC   
  4 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 33.76      33.66 qLAC   
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR                 33.55      33.84 qLAC   
  6 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                34.50      33.85 qLAC   
  7 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 34.79      33.96 qLAC   
  8 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 35.76      34.11 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA       34.21      34.29 qLAC   
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               35.86      34.35 qLAC   
 11 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                 35.11      34.61 qLAC   
 12 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 36.37      35.05 qLAC   
 13 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA                 35.49      35.09 qLAC   
 14 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT                 35.74      35.30 qLAC   
 15 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            35.58      35.59 qLAC   
 16 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                36.54      35.77 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                35.58      35.93 LAC    
 18 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 36.50      36.32 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA                 36.28      36.57 LAC    
 20 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       37.18      37.08        
 21 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 36.68      37.42        
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:08.28    1:05.45 LAC    
              30.51     1:05.45 (34.94)                                        
  2 Gold, Bryce A             10 SSAC-CT              1:13.95    1:08.96 LAC    
              31.54     1:08.96 (37.42)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:10.06    1:09.57 LAC    
  4 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              1:13.30    1:10.72 LAC    
              33.19     1:10.72 (37.53)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:12.83 LAC    
              34.88     1:12.83 (37.95)                                        
  6 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:13.07 LAC    
              34.57     1:13.07 (38.50)                                        
  7 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:13.20 LAC    
              34.03     1:13.20 (39.17)                                        
  8 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:15.40 LAC    
              36.85     1:15.40 (38.55)                                        
  9 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:18.03    1:15.81 LAC    
              35.34     1:15.81 (40.47)                                        
 10 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:17.54    1:16.51 LAC    
              35.15     1:16.51 (41.36)                                        
 11 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:17.52    1:17.18 LAC    
              34.86     1:17.18 (42.32)                                        
 12 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:17.75    1:19.35 LAC    
              37.25     1:19.35 (42.10)                                        
 13 Giles, Keira S            10 RAC-CT               1:20.50    1:19.56 LAC    
              36.12     1:19.56 (43.44)                                        
 14 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.82    1:20.29 LAC    
              36.66     1:20.29 (43.63)                                        
 15 Chang, Katie N            10 WSY-MA               1:19.58    1:20.36 LAC    
              37.30     1:20.36 (43.06)                                        
 16 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:18.81    1:20.73 LAC    
              37.53     1:20.73 (43.20)                                        
 17 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:30.98L   1:20.89 LAC    
 18 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT               1:22.16    1:21.08 LAC    
              37.36     1:21.08 (43.72)                                        
 19 Scime, Alex A              9 UN-GR-MA             1:24.93    1:21.44 LAC    
              38.10     1:21.44 (43.34)                                        
 20 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:22.11    1:21.67 LAC    
 21 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:25.09    1:26.22        
              40.33     1:26.22 (45.89)                                        
 22 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:22.55    1:28.76        
              41.23     1:28.76 (47.53)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:11.09    1:12.09 LAC    
              32.47     1:12.09 (39.62)                                        
  2 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:15.87    1:15.08 LAC    
              33.94     1:15.08 (41.14)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:15.47 LAC    
              34.19     1:15.47 (41.28)                                        
  4 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:12.61    1:15.65 LAC    
              34.82     1:15.65 (40.83)                                        
  5 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              1:17.63    1:16.64 LAC    
              36.31     1:16.64 (40.33)                                        
  6 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.64    1:16.93 LAC    
              36.88     1:16.93 (40.05)                                        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:18.21    1:17.31 LAC    
              36.63     1:17.31 (40.68)                                        
  8 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.79    1:17.39 LAC    
              36.27     1:17.39 (41.12)                                        
  9 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:20.16    1:17.63 LAC    
              37.41     1:17.63 (40.22)                                        
 10 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:17.00    1:18.55 LAC    
              35.37     1:18.55 (43.18)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:22.58    1:20.44 LAC    
              37.92     1:20.44 (42.52)                                        
 12 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:22.79    1:22.46 LAC    
              39.58     1:22.46 (42.88)                                        
 -- Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:23.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
              35.14          DQ (43.25)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:00.54    1:00.45 LAC    
              28.27     1:00.45 (32.18)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:02.67    1:01.55 LAC    
              28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:03.97    1:04.06 LAC    
              29.68     1:04.06 (34.38)                                        
  4 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:05.37    1:04.97 LAC    
              30.83     1:04.97 (34.14)                                        
  5 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:05.36    1:05.23 LAC    
              30.26     1:05.23 (34.97)                                        
  6 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:04.31    1:05.28 LAC    
              31.18     1:05.28 (34.10)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:05.49    1:05.30 LAC    
              31.04     1:05.30 (34.26)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:05.17    1:06.02 LAC    
              31.26     1:06.02 (34.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:06.31    1:03.51 LAC    
              30.30     1:03.51 (33.21)                                        
 10 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:05.79    1:05.08 LAC    
              30.41     1:05.08 (34.67)                                        
 11 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:06.14    1:05.25 LAC    
              30.14     1:05.25 (35.11)                                        
 12 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.33    1:05.39 LAC    
              31.64     1:05.39 (33.75)                                        
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:06.02    1:06.34 LAC    
              30.87     1:06.34 (35.47)                                        
 14 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:06.15    1:06.52 LAC    
              30.93     1:06.52 (35.59)                                        
 15 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:06.35    1:07.09 LAC    
              30.70     1:07.09 (36.39)                                        
 16 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:05.99    1:09.97 LAC    
              31.59     1:09.97 (38.38)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:03.87    1:00.54 qLAC   
              27.76     1:00.54 (32.78)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:06.45    1:02.67 qLAC   
              29.36     1:02.67 (33.31)                                        
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:03.79    1:03.97 qLAC   
              29.71     1:03.97 (34.26)                                        
  4 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:04.09    1:04.31 qLAC   
              30.56     1:04.31 (33.75)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:07.84    1:05.17 qLAC   
              30.76     1:05.17 (34.41)                                        
  6 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD               1:08.14    1:05.36 qLAC   
              30.58     1:05.36 (34.78)                                        
  7 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:08.16    1:05.37 qLAC   
              30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)                                        
  8 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:06.98    1:05.49 qLAC   
              31.23     1:05.49 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:06.14    1:05.79 qLAC   
              30.57     1:05.79 (35.22)                                        
 10 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:05.99 qLAC   
              31.05     1:05.99 (34.94)                                        
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:07.46    1:06.02 qLAC   
              30.48     1:06.02 (35.54)                                        
 12 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:07.52    1:06.14 qLAC   
              30.46     1:06.14 (35.68)                                        
 13 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:06.91    1:06.15 qLAC   
              30.78     1:06.15 (35.37)                                        
 14 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:07.68    1:06.31 qLAC   
              31.78     1:06.31 (34.53)                                        
 15 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.38    1:06.33 qLAC   
              30.12     1:06.33 (36.21)                                        
 16 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:07.03    1:06.35 qLAC   
              30.82     1:06.35 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:06.50 LAC    
              31.30     1:06.50 (35.20)                                        
 18 Gold, Brielle A           12 SSAC-CT              1:07.13    1:06.67 LAC    
              30.88     1:06.67 (35.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              1:19.01L   1:06.94 LAC    
              31.17     1:06.94 (35.77)                                        
 20 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:18.00L   1:07.02 LAC    
              31.69     1:07.02 (35.33)                                        
 21 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:09.84    1:07.03 LAC    
              31.07     1:07.03 (35.96)                                        
 22 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.07    1:07.69 LAC    
              32.42     1:07.69 (35.27)                                        
 23 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.53    1:07.74 LAC    
              32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)                                        
 24 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:08.83    1:07.77 LAC    
              31.36     1:07.77 (36.41)                                        
 25 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:10.43    1:07.85 LAC    
              32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)                                        
 26 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:08.54    1:07.90 LAC    
              31.78     1:07.90 (36.12)                                        
 27 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              1:08.61    1:07.97 LAC    
              32.82     1:07.97 (35.15)                                        
 28 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.26    1:08.02 LAC    
              32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)                                        
 29 Shannon, Kimberly G       12 GSVY-MA              1:18.02L   1:08.23 LAC    
              32.07     1:08.23 (36.16)                                        
 30 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:08.81 LAC    
              32.19     1:08.81 (36.62)                                        
 31 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:11.23    1:09.24 LAC    
              31.52     1:09.24 (37.72)                                        
 32 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.06    1:09.74 LAC    
              32.98     1:09.74 (36.76)                                        
 33 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:10.25    1:11.40        
              32.87     1:11.40 (38.53)                                        
 34 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT               1:08.43    1:11.82        
              32.92     1:11.82 (38.90)                                        
 35 Evans, Faith A            12 WSY-MA               1:11.02    1:12.72        
              34.49     1:12.72 (38.23)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA                59.31      57.24 LAC    
              26.62       57.24 (30.62)                                        
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA                59.73      58.86 LAC    
              28.50       58.86 (30.36)                                        
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            58.69      58.91 LAC    
              28.08       58.91 (30.83)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:00.36    1:00.44 LAC    
              28.56     1:00.44 (31.88)                                        
  5 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.49    1:02.10 LAC    
              29.48     1:02.10 (32.62)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:03.10    1:03.20 LAC    
              29.40     1:03.20 (33.80)                                        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:02.57    1:03.21 LAC    
              30.31     1:03.21 (32.90)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:04.92 LAC    
              30.13     1:04.92 (34.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:03.83    1:02.26 LAC    
              29.59     1:02.26 (32.67)                                        
 10 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:04.48    1:02.65 LAC    
              29.80     1:02.65 (32.85)                                        
 11 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:03.42    1:02.91 LAC    
              29.40     1:02.91 (33.51)                                        
 12 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:04.05    1:03.37 LAC    
              29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)                                        
 13 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:04.63    1:03.84 LAC    
              30.98     1:03.84 (32.86)                                        
 14 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:04.14    1:04.11 LAC    
              30.41     1:04.11 (33.70)                                        
 15 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:04.91    1:04.34 LAC    
              31.10     1:04.34 (33.24)                                        
 16 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:05.20    1:05.52 LAC    
              30.25     1:05.52 (35.27)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:00.18      58.69 qLAC   
              28.02       58.69 (30.67)                                        
  2 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:00.65      59.31 qLAC   
              28.73       59.31 (30.58)                                        
  3 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY-MA              1:00.57      59.73 qLAC   
              28.67       59.73 (31.06)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Woobie J          12 River Otters-MA      1:03.02    1:00.36 qLAC   
              28.82     1:00.36 (31.54)                                        
  5 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:02.26    1:02.21 qLAC   
              28.92     1:02.21 (33.29)                                        
  6 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:03.46    1:02.49 qLAC   
              29.45     1:02.49 (33.04)                                        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:03.39    1:02.57 qLAC   
              28.70     1:02.57 (33.87)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.70    1:03.03 qLAC   
              29.98     1:03.03 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:04.76    1:03.10 qLAC   
              29.10     1:03.10 (34.00)                                        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:09.14    1:03.42 qLAC   
              29.20     1:03.42 (34.22)                                        
 11 Zhu, Roger Y              11 EST-MD               1:05.77    1:03.83 qLAC   
              30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)                                        
 12 Clancy, Jack B            12 RAC-CT               1:07.07    1:04.05 qLAC   
              30.06     1:04.05 (33.99)                                        
 13 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:18.83L   1:04.14 qLAC   
              30.37     1:04.14 (33.77)                                        
 14 Ginter, Lance J           12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:03.89    1:04.48 qLAC   
              30.46     1:04.48 (34.02)                                        
 15 Bitz, Kyle M              12 EST-MD               1:06.85    1:04.63 qLAC   
              31.73     1:04.63 (32.90)                                        
 16 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:05.94    1:04.91 qLAC   
              30.75     1:04.91 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:03.65    1:05.20 LAC    
              30.21     1:05.20 (34.99)                                        
 18 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.85    1:05.49 LAC    
              30.18     1:05.49 (35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:08.35    1:05.58 LAC    
              30.22     1:05.58 (35.36)                                        
 20 Weiner, Matthew M         12 RAC-CT               1:08.76    1:05.63 LAC    
              30.96     1:05.63 (34.67)                                        
 21 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:09.15    1:06.11 LAC    
              30.15     1:06.11 (35.96)                                        
 22 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:08.96    1:06.82 LAC    
              31.38     1:06.82 (35.44)                                        
 23 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:09.29    1:07.27 LAC    
              30.86     1:07.27 (36.41)                                        
 24 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              1:08.97    1:07.68 LAC    
              29.95     1:07.68 (37.73)                                        
 25 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:08.46    1:07.83 LAC    
              31.80     1:07.83 (36.03)                                        
 26 Buchen, Max H             12 UN!-MR               1:07.72    1:08.41 LAC    
              31.58     1:08.41 (36.83)                                        
 27 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.40    1:08.75 LAC    
 28 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:10.57    1:09.40 LAC    
              32.78     1:09.40 (36.62)                                        
 29 Keyes, Jake               12 WSY-MA               1:10.15    1:09.71 LAC    
              32.16     1:09.71 (37.55)                                        
 30 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:09.56    1:09.94 LAC    
              32.73     1:09.94 (37.21)                                        
 31 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:10.58    1:10.09 LAC    
              32.33     1:10.09 (37.76)                                        
 32 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN!-MR               1:10.76    1:10.48 LAC    
              32.79     1:10.48 (37.69)                                        
 -- Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:09.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              32.95          DQ (35.42)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:03.83         DQ        
      False start
              30.45          DQ (33.30)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:19.47    4:21.98        
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 10                2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
              31.01   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:36.11 (30.66)   2:10.18 (1:04.73)
        2:40.91 (30.73)   3:16.49 (1:06.31)     3:47.42 (30.93)   4:21.98 (1:05.49)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:36.07    4:28.96        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           2) Monti, Lila R 9                
     3) Woody, Lauren E 10              4) Herr, Emily A 10               
              33.31   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:44.34 (33.60)   2:21.19 (1:10.45)
        2:53.35 (32.16)   3:29.86 (1:08.67)     3:57.94 (28.08)     4:28.96 (59.10)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:34.45    4:29.62        
     1) Archibald, Lily M 10            2) Muncy, Maddie J 10             
     3) Levine, Hannah A 10             4) Giles, Keira S 10              
              31.17   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:37.51 (32.60)   2:13.14 (1:08.23)
        2:46.74 (33.60)   3:24.38 (1:11.24)     3:55.22 (30.84)   4:29.62 (1:05.24)
  4 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:43.63    4:44.61        
     1) Wainwright, Alivia R 10         2) Walsh, Ellie F 10              
     3) Schroeder, Audrey G 10          4) Tilger, Camryn N 10            
              33.31   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:45.11 (33.95)   2:22.94 (1:11.78)
        2:58.83 (35.89)   3:39.96 (1:17.02)     4:10.13 (30.17)   4:44.61 (1:04.65)
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:58.93    4:37.63        
     1) Kennedy, Liam J 10              2) Falk, Brian J 10               
     3) Savov, Alex 10                  4) Smilevski, Max 10              
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:02.07    3:52.19        
     1) Carlos, Katie L 11              2) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 11         
     3) McDonough, Elle 12              4) Cassidy, Summer A 12           
              27.65       57.69 (57.69)     1:25.80 (28.11)     1:56.56 (58.87)
        2:24.41 (27.85)     2:56.25 (59.69)     3:22.56 (26.31)     3:52.19 (55.94)
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:03.99    4:00.17        
     1) Culmone, Ella 12                2) Kulakowski, Olivia 12          
     3) Midura, Katie M 12              4) Iordanov, Monica I 12          
              28.84       59.55 (59.55)     1:27.96 (28.41)     1:59.30 (59.75)
        2:29.39 (30.09)   3:02.12 (1:02.82)     3:29.48 (27.36)     4:00.17 (58.05)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:04.24    4:00.73        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 12                2) Xu, Isabel X 12                
     3) Monti, AvaGrace 12              4) Schlegel, Olivia P 12          
              28.31       59.46 (59.46)     1:27.96 (28.50)     1:59.33 (59.87)
        2:28.95 (29.62)   3:01.61 (1:02.28)     3:29.74 (28.13)     4:00.73 (59.12)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:08.39    4:01.78        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11         2) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
     3) Casey, Sasha G 12               4) Roebuck, Carter 12             
              28.94   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:29.21 (28.88)   2:10.88 (1:10.55)
        2:31.07 (20.19)     3:03.20 (52.32)     3:31.10 (27.90)     4:01.78 (58.58)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:16.03    4:08.18        
     1) Trotter, Maddie A 12            2) Milton, Georgia B 11           
     3) Bachmann, Rachele D 12          4) Levine, Emma A 12              
              28.80       59.49 (59.49)     1:30.26 (30.77)   2:04.78 (1:05.29)
        2:35.55 (30.77)   3:10.08 (1:05.30)     3:37.73 (27.65)     4:08.18 (58.10)
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:13.71    4:09.28        
     1) Cornell, Rhylee M 11            2) Rossi, Izzy M 12               
     3) Moore, Sydney R 11              4) Latham, Natalie J 12           
              29.56   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:32.44 (29.71)   2:05.75 (1:03.02)
        2:35.56 (29.81)   3:09.08 (1:03.33)     3:37.30 (28.22)   4:09.28 (1:00.20)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.31         DQ        
      False start
     1) Gil, Fiona G 12                 2) WU, Julian 11                  
     3) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
              31.55   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:34.50 (28.61)   2:07.60 (1:01.71)
        2:36.49 (28.89)   3:09.24 (1:01.64)     3:36.10 (26.86)          DQ (57.38)
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:04.96    3:50.62        
     1) Bushay, Mason 12                2) Smilevski, Leo 12              
     3) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 12     4) Vasser, Zachary H 12           
              26.88       56.48 (56.48)     1:15.07 (18.59)     1:54.68 (58.20)
        2:10.98 (16.30)     2:53.77 (59.09)     3:20.59 (26.82)     3:50.62 (56.85)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:01.02    3:54.17        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Brady, Timmy M 11              
     3) Giunta, Noah L 12               4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
              27.91       57.65 (57.65)     1:27.80 (30.15)   2:01.47 (1:03.82)
        2:28.75 (27.28)     2:58.62 (57.15)     3:25.05 (26.43)     3:54.17 (55.55)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    3:59.60        
     1) Puccio, Michael 12              2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Kim, Ian N 12                   4) Kruty, Leo 11                  
              28.21   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:28.75 (27.79)     2:00.25 (59.29)
        2:28.87 (28.62)   3:00.66 (1:00.41)     3:28.20 (27.54)     3:59.60 (58.94)
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:01.58    4:06.64        
     1) Akinla, Sebastian G 12          2) Morgan, Brendan M 12           
     3) Engel, Oliver K 11              4) Schlomann, Trey R 12           
              28.19       59.85 (59.85)     1:29.96 (30.11)   2:03.18 (1:03.33)
        2:32.67 (29.49)   3:05.61 (1:02.43)     3:34.00 (28.39)   4:06.64 (1:01.03)
 
Event 201  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rea, Sam M                17 EST-MD                    NT      24.15        
 
Event 202  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapuano, Lily M           15 EST-MD                    NT    2:03.52        
              28.44       59.79 (31.35)     1:32.21 (32.42)     2:03.52 (31.31)
 
Event 203  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:20.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dopson, Mia Burke B       14 EST-MD                    NT    2:15.26 LAC    
              30.25     1:00.66 (30.41)     1:42.71 (42.05)     2:15.26 (32.55)
  2 Grimes, Logan A           13 EST-MD                    NT    2:22.30        
              29.51     1:05.17 (35.66)     1:48.00 (42.83)     2:22.30 (34.30)
  3 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:27.76        
              30.90     1:08.98 (38.08)     1:55.65 (46.67)     2:27.76 (32.11)
 
Event 204  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Mia                   13 EST-MD                    NT    5:39.00        
 
Event 205  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:23.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucki, JP J             16 GRA-MA                    NT    2:18.21 LAC    
              29.48     1:04.55 (35.07)     1:40.97 (36.42)     2:18.21 (37.24)
 
Event 206  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Liam A              18 GRA-MA                    NT    1:43.05 LAC    
              23.26       49.17 (25.91)     1:16.22 (27.05)     1:43.05 (26.83)
 
Event 207  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                    NT    4:53.22        
              32.04     1:09.89 (37.85)     1:46.33 (36.44)     2:22.48 (36.15)
        3:04.38 (41.90)     3:46.28 (41.90)     4:21.32 (35.04)     4:53.22 (31.90)
 
Event 208  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Kara R          14 SSAC-CT                   NT      58.54        
              28.31       58.54 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 209  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:06.04        
              31.12     1:06.04 (34.92)                                        
 
Event 210  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:04.47        
              31.13     1:04.47 (33.34)                                        
 
Event 211  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA                  NT      58.69        
              28.13       58.69 (30.56)                                        
 
Event 212  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA                  NT    2:01.93        
              27.72       58.40 (30.68)     1:30.15 (31.75)     2:01.93 (31.78)
 
Event 213  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          18 WEST$-MA                  NT    1:49.50        
              24.91       52.67 (27.76)     1:21.19 (28.52)     1:49.50 (28.31)
 
Event 214  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA                  NT    1:16.25        
              35.59     1:16.25 (40.66)                                        
 
Event 215  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:06.70        
              27.23       58.87 (31.64)     1:36.45 (37.58)     2:06.70 (30.25)
 
Event 216  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                    NT      56.66 LAC    
              26.48       56.66 (30.18)                                        
 
Event 217  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR                    NT    2:23.69        
              30.53     1:08.78 (38.25)     1:48.87 (40.09)     2:23.69 (34.82)
 
Event 218  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:23.21        
              38.65     1:23.21 (44.56)                                        
 
Event 219  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT      28.40        
 
Event 220  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA                  NT    1:59.89        
              27.23       58.47 (31.24)     1:30.21 (31.74)     1:59.89 (29.68)
 
Event 221  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT                    NT      30.91        
 
Event 222  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                36.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR                  NT      44.06        
 
Event 223  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.64        
 
Event 224  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Hannah A          10 RAC-CT                    NT    1:08.92        
              30.95     1:08.92 (37.97)                                        
 
Event 225  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:26.73        
              40.61     1:26.73 (46.12)                                        
 
Event 226  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT    1:03.33        
              30.13     1:03.33 (33.20)                                        
 
Event 227  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budde, Erin T             12 EST-MD                    NT    1:13.03        
                                  35.09 ( )     1:13.03 (37.94)                    
 
Event 228  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muncy, Maddie J           10 RAC-CT                    NT    2:45.63        
              36.55                             1:19.52 ( )                    
            2:07.20 ( )     2:45.63 (38.43)                                        
 
Event 229  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                    NT      30.29        
 
Event 230  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.63 LAC    
              24.63           24.63 ( )                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                    NT      24.87 LAC    
              24.87           24.87 ( )                                        
 
Event 231  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                24.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.21 LAC    
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                    NT      23.62 LAC    
 
Event 232  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                25.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                    NT      24.17 LAC    
  2 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR                  NT      24.51 LAC    
 
Event 301  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI-MR                    NT      26.65        
  2 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT      28.24        
 
Event 302  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                24.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Justin M            14 WEST$-MA                  NT      24.21 LAC    
  2 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR                  NT      25.55        
 
Event 303  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA                  NT      25.89 LAC    
  2 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA                  NT      26.21        
 
Event 304  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                    NT      52.27        
              24.99       52.27 (27.28)                                        
 
Event 305  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Brian P            14 EST-MD                    NT    1:03.16        
              30.55     1:03.16 (32.61)                                        
 
Event 306  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:16.04        
              36.08     1:16.04 (39.96)                                        
 
Event 307  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:13.93        
              35.14     1:13.93 (38.79)                                        
  2 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR                  NT    1:18.07        
              36.17     1:18.07 (41.90)                                        
  3 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR                  NT    1:20.97        
              38.75     1:20.97 (42.22)                                        
 
Event 308  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:02.06 LAC    
              28.55     1:02.06 (33.51)                                        
 
Event 309  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA                NT      59.67 LAC    
              27.29       59.67 (32.38)                                        
 
Event 310  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                    NT    1:51.87        
              25.52       53.98 (28.46)     1:22.95 (28.97)     1:51.87 (28.92)
 
Event 311  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:20.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:48.58        
                                                1:24.00 ( )     2:12.35 (48.35)
        2:48.58 (36.23)                                                            
 
Event 312  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:00.36        
              26.73       57.21 (30.48)     1:28.96 (31.75)     2:00.36 (31.40)
 
Event 313  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:04.52        
              28.54       59.59 (31.05)     1:32.36 (32.77)     2:04.52 (32.16)
 
Event 314  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR          NT    2:05.69        
              26.32       58.28 (31.96)     1:36.38 (38.10)     2:05.69 (29.31)
 
Event 315  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:44.86        
              34.64     1:16.01 (41.37)     2:00.10 (44.09)     2:44.86 (44.76)
 
Event 316  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                            NT    1:40.73        
              26.93       55.42 (28.49)     1:18.76 (23.34)     1:40.73 (21.97)
 
Event 317  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:28.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Majka, Scott R            15 WSY-MA                    NT    4:28.13 LAC    
              28.44     1:00.58 (32.14)     1:35.62 (35.04)     2:10.11 (34.49)
        2:48.27 (38.16)     3:26.58 (38.31)     3:57.91 (31.33)     4:28.13 (30.22)
 
Event 318  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR                    NT      25.08        
 
Event 319  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:20.28 LAC    
              29.90     1:04.55 (34.65)     1:42.48 (37.93)     2:20.28 (37.80)
 
Event 320  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR                  NT      43.84        
 
Event 321  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR                  NT      28.81        
 
Event 322  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:07.34 LAC    
              32.04     1:07.34 (35.30)                                        
  2 Milton, Georgia B         11 RAC-CT                    NT    1:17.30        
              38.61     1:17.30 (38.69)                                        
 
Event 323  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                    NT    1:01.78        
              29.59     1:01.78 (32.19)                                        
  2 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR                  NT    1:03.07        
              30.39     1:03.07 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 324  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:12.41        
              35.76     1:12.41 (36.65)                                        
 
Event 325  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:30.18        
              40.18     1:30.18 (50.00)                                        
 
Event 326  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:16.90        
              30.98     1:06.35 (35.37)     1:42.18 (35.83)     2:16.90 (34.72)
 
Event 327  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:51.83        
              38.01     1:21.76 (43.75)     2:06.84 (45.08)     2:51.83 (44.99)
 
Event 328  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:50.52        
              38.10     1:21.14 (43.04)     2:05.92 (44.78)     2:50.52 (44.60)
 
Event 329  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT    2:34.18        
              33.66     1:13.10 (39.44)     1:59.88 (46.78)     2:34.18 (34.30)
 
Event 330  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                    NT      32.40        
 
Event 331  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:19.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:18.79 LAC    
              36.56     1:18.79 (42.23)                                        
  2 Bachmann, Rachele D       12 RAC-CT                    NT    1:20.92        
              38.30     1:20.92 (42.62)                                        
 
Event 401  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST$-MA                  NT      25.80 LAC    
 
Event 402  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR          NT      21.11 LAC    
  2 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                    NT      22.87 LAC    
 
Event 403  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                   NT      56.94        
              26.84       56.94 (30.10)                                        
 -- Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST$-MA                  NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
              29.81                                                            
 
Event 404  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST$-MA                  NT    1:03.00 LAC    
              29.81     1:03.00 (33.19)                                        
 
Event 405  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry X               13 RAC-CT                    NT      58.96 LAC    
              29.09       58.96 (29.87)                                        
 
Event 406  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:19.92        
              31.06     1:07.08 (36.02)     1:44.23 (37.15)     2:19.92 (35.69)
 
Event 407  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:01.04 LAC    
              26.85       59.14 (32.29)     1:33.26 (34.12)     2:01.04 (27.78)
 
Event 408  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:08.39 LAC    
              30.00     1:02.14 (32.14)     1:35.35 (33.21)     2:08.39 (33.04)
 
Event 409  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:14.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van