Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/12/2017 02:01 PM
                 WSY/HAC Long Course ClassicTrials/Finals 2017                 
                            at Bucknell University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:52.99  14&U NAT USA Nationals
             17:14.29  14&U USJR US Juniors 2017
             19:02.19  14&U MASR MA Senior Champ
             20:19.29  14&U MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Shoemaker, Jennifer       13 Wsy Swimming-MA     20:37.83   20:27.46        
              34.58     1:12.91 (38.33)     1:53.76 (40.85)     2:33.38 (39.62)
        3:14.79 (41.41)     3:54.83 (40.04)     4:36.66 (41.83)     5:16.63 (39.97)
        5:58.64 (42.01)     6:39.19 (40.55)     7:21.89 (42.70)     8:02.28 (40.39)
        8:44.86 (42.58)     9:25.68 (40.82)    10:08.49 (42.81)    10:49.24 (40.75)
       11:32.05 (42.81)    12:13.66 (41.61)    12:56.30 (42.64)    13:37.78 (41.48)
       14:19.30 (41.52)    15:00.02 (40.72)    15:42.35 (42.33)    16:23.19 (40.84)
       17:05.03 (41.84)    17:45.42 (40.39)    18:27.65 (42.23)    19:08.16 (40.51)
       19:49.52 (41.36)    20:27.46 (37.94)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:52.99  15&O NAT USA Nationals
             17:14.29  15&O USJR US Juniors 2017
             18:46.09  15&O 17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
             19:02.19  15&O MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Boyce, Katelyn            16 Wsy Swimming-MA     19:40.06   19:51.13        
              33.15     1:11.15 (38.00)     1:50.14 (38.99)     2:28.58 (38.44)
        3:07.90 (39.32)     3:47.20 (39.30)     4:26.72 (39.52)     5:06.09 (39.37)
        5:45.86 (39.77)     6:25.89 (40.03)     7:05.59 (39.70)     7:45.37 (39.78)
        8:26.03 (40.66)     9:06.03 (40.00)     9:46.42 (40.39)    10:26.49 (40.07)
       11:07.17 (40.68)    11:47.77 (40.60)    12:28.85 (41.08)    13:09.11 (40.26)
       13:50.21 (41.10)    14:30.87 (40.66)    15:11.92 (41.05)    15:52.42 (40.50)
       16:33.36 (40.94)    17:13.89 (40.53)    17:53.37 (39.48)    18:33.20 (39.83)
       19:13.06 (39.86)    19:51.13 (38.07)                                        
 18 Conjack, Kasi             15 Wsy Swimming-MA     20:02.86   20:30.57        
              34.00     1:14.06 (40.06)     1:55.45 (41.39)     2:36.44 (40.99)
        3:17.60 (41.16)     3:58.49 (40.89)     4:40.33 (41.84)     5:20.92 (40.59)
        6:02.54 (41.62)     6:43.57 (41.03)     7:26.31 (42.74)     8:07.42 (41.11)
        8:48.71 (41.29)     9:30.40 (41.69)    10:12.16 (41.76)    10:53.55 (41.39)
       11:35.26 (41.71)    12:17.26 (42.00)    12:59.20 (41.94)    13:40.08 (40.88)
       14:21.99 (41.91)    15:03.73 (41.74)    15:45.88 (42.15)    16:27.45 (41.57)
       17:08.59 (41.14)    17:50.38 (41.79)    18:31.93 (41.55)    19:12.59 (40.66)
       19:47.61 (35.02)    20:30.57 (42.96)                                        
 21 Shoemaker, Amanda         17 Wsy Swimming-MA     20:33.20   21:05.67        
              35.03     1:14.45 (39.42)     1:54.77 (40.32)     2:35.75 (40.98)
        3:16.99 (41.24)     3:58.67 (41.68)     4:40.01 (41.34)     5:21.74 (41.73)
        6:03.41 (41.67)     6:45.58 (42.17)     7:27.74 (42.16)     8:10.46 (42.72)
        8:53.14 (42.68)     9:36.30 (43.16)    10:19.23 (42.93)    11:02.87 (43.64)
       11:45.74 (42.87)    12:28.95 (43.21)    13:11.76 (42.81)    13:55.24 (43.48)
       14:38.23 (42.99)    15:21.78 (43.55)    16:04.74 (42.96)    16:47.95 (43.21)
       17:30.99 (43.04)    18:14.54 (43.55)    18:57.95 (43.41)    19:41.20 (43.25)
       20:23.73 (42.53)    21:05.67 (41.94)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:49.99  14&U NAT USA Nationals
             16:08.09  14&U USJR US Juniors 2017
             18:13.39  14&U MASR MA Senior Champ
             19:34.99  14&U MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA     18:30.06   18:49.76 MAJO   
              32.83     1:07.40 (34.57)     1:43.63 (36.23)     2:19.44 (35.81)
        2:56.72 (37.28)     3:32.89 (36.17)     4:10.59 (37.70)     4:47.77 (37.18)
        5:26.02 (38.25)     6:03.04 (37.02)     6:41.55 (38.51)     7:19.04 (37.49)
        7:57.72 (38.68)     8:35.38 (37.66)     9:14.40 (39.02)     9:51.96 (37.56)
       10:31.35 (39.39)    11:09.29 (37.94)    11:48.93 (39.64)    12:27.01 (38.08)
       13:06.30 (39.29)    13:43.88 (37.58)    14:23.32 (39.44)    15:01.40 (38.08)
       15:41.01 (39.61)    16:18.83 (37.82)    16:58.49 (39.66)    17:36.35 (37.86)
       18:14.92 (38.57)    18:49.76 (34.84)                                        
 18 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA     21:20.09   20:37.49        
              34.96     1:12.65 (37.69)     1:53.36 (40.71)     2:33.11 (39.75)
        3:14.80 (41.69)     3:55.28 (40.48)     4:38.85 (43.57)     5:18.54 (39.69)
        6:00.61 (42.07)     6:42.45 (41.84)     7:24.81 (42.36)     8:05.24 (40.43)
        8:48.02 (42.78)     9:29.08 (41.06)    10:11.88 (42.80)    10:53.08 (41.20)
       11:36.15 (43.07)    12:17.17 (41.02)    12:59.72 (42.55)    13:41.07 (41.35)
       14:23.68 (42.61)    15:05.07 (41.39)    15:47.63 (42.56)    16:28.51 (40.88)
       17:11.85 (43.34)    17:52.43 (40.58)    18:35.15 (42.72)    19:16.39 (41.24)
       19:59.36 (42.97)    20:37.49 (38.13)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:49.99  15&O NAT USA Nationals
             16:08.09  15&O USJR US Juniors 2017
             17:46.09  15&O 17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
             18:13.39  15&O MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 Albert, Ryan              17 Wsy Swimming-MA     18:46.76   21:00.90        
              34.15     1:12.21 (38.06)     1:52.75 (40.54)     2:32.45 (39.70)
        3:14.24 (41.79)     3:55.16 (40.92)     4:37.23 (42.07)     5:18.39 (41.16)
        6:00.95 (42.56)     6:42.13 (41.18)     7:24.32 (42.19)     8:06.22 (41.90)
        8:49.77 (43.55)     9:31.52 (41.75)    10:14.70 (43.18)    10:57.01 (42.31)
       11:41.07 (44.06)    12:24.56 (43.49)    13:08.02 (43.46)    13:49.72 (41.70)
       14:34.17 (44.45)    15:17.46 (43.29)    16:00.50 (43.04)    16:41.91 (41.41)
       17:26.16 (44.25)    18:07.99 (41.83)    18:51.93 (43.94)    19:33.69 (41.76)
       20:18.20 (44.51)    21:00.90 (42.70)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  NAT USA Nationals
              1:13.49  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:23.79  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 28 Jackson, Liz              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.43    1:27.08        
              40.99     1:27.08 (46.09)                                        
 33 Boyce, Katelyn            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.38    1:27.48        
              42.35     1:27.48 (45.13)                                        
 56 Conjack, Kasi             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:32.84    1:34.68        
              44.10     1:34.68 (50.58)                                        
 67 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.68    1:36.86        
              45.66     1:36.86 (51.20)                                        
 69 Shoemaker, Amanda         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.26    1:37.49        
              47.48     1:37.49 (50.01)                                        
 81 MacDougall, Larissa       18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:38.63    1:40.15        
              48.69     1:40.15 (51.46)                                        
107 Wylam, Emma               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:54.21    1:50.03        
              52.94     1:50.03 (57.09)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.89  NAT USA Nationals
              1:06.29  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:17.09  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 15 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.77    1:17.81        
              37.00     1:17.81 (40.81)                                        
B - Final
 18 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.36    1:17.32        
              36.91     1:17.32 (40.41)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.89  NAT USA Nationals
              1:06.29  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:17.09  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 17 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.56    1:17.77        
              36.38     1:17.77 (41.39)                                        
 19 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.40    1:18.36        
              36.30     1:18.36 (42.06)                                        
 56 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:39.09    1:32.82        
              44.73     1:32.82 (48.09)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  NAT USA Nationals
              2:04.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:14.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:35.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 21 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.27    2:17.93 QTIM   
              31.55     1:06.43 (34.88)     1:41.61 (35.18)     2:17.93 (36.32)
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  NAT USA Nationals
              2:04.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:14.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:35.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 23 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:12.22    2:18.27 QTIM   
              31.87     1:06.05 (34.18)     1:42.91 (36.86)     2:18.27 (35.36)
 26 Jackson, Liz              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.14    2:18.78 QTIM   
              31.24     1:06.26 (35.02)     1:41.86 (35.60)     2:18.78 (36.92)
 28 Majka, Alexis             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.33    2:19.01 QTIM   
              31.31     1:05.31 (34.00)     1:41.96 (36.65)     2:19.01 (37.05)
 31 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.81    2:19.82 QTIM   
              33.31     1:08.50 (35.19)     1:45.26 (36.76)     2:19.82 (34.56)
 42 Boyce, Katelyn            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.06    2:22.52 QTIM   
              32.46     1:07.51 (35.05)     1:45.30 (37.79)     2:22.52 (37.22)
 45 Lee, Nicole               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.30    2:23.24 QTIM   
              33.91     1:09.79 (35.88)     1:46.56 (36.77)     2:23.24 (36.68)
 57 Hester, Riley             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.19    2:24.71 QTIM   
              33.32     1:08.89 (35.57)     1:47.84 (38.95)     2:24.71 (36.87)
 71 Shoemaker, Jennifer       13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.12    2:27.65 QTIM   
              33.32     1:11.20 (37.88)     1:50.20 (39.00)     2:27.65 (37.45)
 83 Shoemaker, Amanda         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.59    2:31.49 QTIM   
              34.84     1:13.24 (38.40)     1:53.60 (40.36)     2:31.49 (37.89)
 95 MacDougall, Larissa       18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.07    2:35.26        
              35.92     1:14.57 (38.65)     1:55.81 (41.24)     2:35.26 (39.45)
103 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.97    2:43.29        
              37.17     1:18.66 (41.49)     2:01.59 (42.93)     2:43.29 (41.70)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT USA Nationals
              1:54.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:03.59  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:30.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 24 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:11.21    2:12.45 QTIM   
              29.90     1:03.28 (33.38)     1:37.32 (34.04)     2:12.45 (35.13)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT USA Nationals
              1:54.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:03.59  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:30.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Deckman, Jacob            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:58.40    2:01.70 MASR   
              28.80       59.59 (30.79)     1:30.75 (31.16)     2:01.70 (30.95)
 25 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.44    2:11.21 QTIM   
              30.32     1:03.29 (32.97)     1:37.33 (34.04)     2:11.21 (33.88)
 28 Skiles, Logan             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:05.83    2:11.38 QTIM   
              28.22     1:00.36 (32.14)     1:35.14 (34.78)     2:11.38 (36.24)
 64 Albert, Ryan              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.26    2:25.15 QTIM   
              31.34     1:07.46 (36.12)     1:45.18 (37.72)     2:25.15 (39.97)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  NAT USA Nationals
              1:02.59  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:10.59  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  6 Hester, Riley             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.65    1:07.74 MASR   
              31.70     1:07.74 (36.04)                                        
C - Final
 22 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.13    1:11.08        
              32.95     1:11.08 (38.13)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  NAT USA Nationals
              1:02.59  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:10.59  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Hester, Riley             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.33    1:07.65 MASR   
              31.72     1:07.65 (35.93)                                        
 23 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.42    1:11.13        
              34.16     1:11.13 (36.97)                                        
 88 Shoemaker, Jennifer       13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:39.99    1:21.87        
              36.83     1:21.87 (45.04)                                        
 89 Conjack, Kasi             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.80    1:22.04        
              39.41     1:22.04 (42.63)                                        
 93 Lee, Nicole               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.15    1:22.49        
              38.05     1:22.49 (44.44)                                        
108 Wylam, Emma               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.53    1:26.33        
              39.17     1:26.33 (47.16)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT USA Nationals
                56.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:04.09  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  2 Deckman, Jacob            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.31    1:00.90 MASR   
              28.96     1:00.90 (31.94)                                        
 18 Dengler, Jack             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.65    1:03.55 MASR   
              29.16     1:03.55 (34.39)                                        
 49 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.61    1:12.13        
              33.66     1:12.13 (38.47)                                        
 64 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.21    1:16.62        
              36.26     1:16.62 (40.36)                                        
 68 Albert, Ryan              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.00    1:17.59        
              34.98     1:17.59 (42.61)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  NAT USA Nationals
              2:21.39  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:35.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:55.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  8 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.18    2:37.68 QTIM   
              32.34     1:13.67 (41.33)     2:00.56 (46.89)     2:37.68 (37.12)
C - Final
 19 Jackson, Liz              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.68    2:37.15 QTIM   
              33.54     1:12.63 (39.09)     2:02.34 (49.71)     2:37.15 (34.81)
 23 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:39.68    2:40.54 QTIM   
              34.17     1:14.92 (40.75)     2:05.62 (50.70)     2:40.54 (34.92)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  NAT USA Nationals
              2:21.39  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:35.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:55.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.46    2:34.18 MASR   
              32.60     1:13.76 (41.16)     1:59.70 (45.94)     2:34.18 (34.48)
 20 Jackson, Liz              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:39.17    2:38.68 QTIM   
              33.35     1:14.47 (41.12)     2:03.48 (49.01)     2:38.68 (35.20)
 25 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.31    2:39.68 QTIM   
              33.80     1:14.76 (40.96)     2:04.32 (49.56)     2:39.68 (35.36)
 32 Boyce, Katelyn            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:39.68    2:42.41 QTIM   
              35.09     1:15.83 (40.74)     2:05.09 (49.26)     2:42.41 (37.32)
 35 Majka, Alexis             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.48    2:43.23 QTIM   
              34.79     1:16.26 (41.47)     2:07.19 (50.93)     2:43.23 (36.04)
 55 Hester, Riley             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:46.76    2:48.16 QTIM   
              33.84     1:19.08 (45.24)     2:11.42 (52.34)     2:48.16 (36.74)
 66 Lee, Nicole               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.30    2:50.05 QTIM   
              37.39     1:21.74 (44.35)     2:13.14 (51.40)     2:50.05 (36.91)
 73 Conjack, Kasi             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.07    2:52.23 QTIM   
              36.95     1:21.06 (44.11)   2:52.23 (1:31.17)                    
 89 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:54.36    3:00.07        
              40.77     1:27.09 (46.32)     2:19.51 (52.42)     3:00.07 (40.56)
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  NAT USA Nationals
              2:08.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:22.79  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:50.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  7 Skiles, Logan             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.51    2:23.58 QTIM   
              29.24     1:07.48 (38.24)     1:50.60 (43.12)     2:23.58 (32.98)
C - Final
 23 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.04    2:31.06 QTIM   
              32.68     1:12.59 (39.91)     1:57.42 (44.83)     2:31.06 (33.64)
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  NAT USA Nationals
              2:08.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:22.79  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:50.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Deckman, Jacob            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.87    2:22.05 MASR   
              28.58     1:03.92 (35.34)     1:49.20 (45.28)     2:22.05 (32.85)
  9 Skiles, Logan             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.00    2:23.51 QTIM   
              29.19     1:08.59 (39.40)     1:51.77 (43.18)     2:23.51 (31.74)
 23 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:39.00    2:29.04 QTIM   
              31.89     1:10.81 (38.92)     1:54.17 (43.36)     2:29.04 (34.87)
 30 Dengler, Jack             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.33    2:31.72 QTIM   
              30.29     1:06.53 (36.24)     1:58.41 (51.88)     2:31.72 (33.31)
 34 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.44    2:33.57 QTIM   
              33.25     1:14.93 (41.68)     1:57.42 (42.49)     2:33.57 (36.15)
 70 Albert, Ryan              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.53    2:44.92 QTIM   
              36.45     1:19.99 (43.54)     2:09.25 (49.26)     2:44.92 (35.67)
 
Event 11  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:49.99  14&U NAT USA Nationals
              9:00.29  14&U USJR US Juniors 2017
              9:54.09  14&U MASR MA Senior Champ
             10:27.49  14&U MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Shoemaker, Jennifer       13 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:54.77   10:31.39        
              34.57     1:13.58 (39.01)     1:55.19 (41.61)     2:34.75 (39.56)
        3:15.77 (41.02)     3:54.91 (39.14)     4:35.87 (40.96)     5:15.74 (39.87)
        5:56.22 (40.48)     6:35.19 (38.97)     7:16.38 (41.19)     7:55.35 (38.97)
        8:35.98 (40.63)     9:14.85 (38.87)     9:54.66 (39.81)    10:31.39 (36.73)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:49.99  15&O NAT USA Nationals
              9:00.29  15&O USJR US Juniors 2017
              9:48.39  15&O 17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              9:54.09  15&O MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Shoemaker, Amanda         17 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:58.67   10:52.08        
              35.17     1:15.06 (39.89)     1:55.94 (40.88)     2:37.20 (41.26)
        3:18.48 (41.28)     4:00.09 (41.61)     4:41.11 (41.02)     5:22.71 (41.60)
        6:04.11 (41.40)     6:45.66 (41.55)     7:27.28 (41.62)     8:08.71 (41.43)
        8:49.98 (41.27)     9:31.36 (41.38)    10:12.34 (40.98)    10:52.08 (39.74)
 
Event 12  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:15.49  14&U NAT USA Nationals
              8:24.69  14&U USJR US Juniors 2017
              9:12.09  14&U MASR MA Senior Champ
             10:10.39  14&U MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:15.61   10:47.25        
              34.52     1:13.75 (39.23)     1:53.71 (39.96)     2:33.71 (40.00)
        3:14.93 (41.22)     3:56.03 (41.10)     4:36.94 (40.91)     5:18.54 (41.60)
        6:00.30 (41.76)     6:41.81 (41.51)     7:24.03 (42.22)     8:05.36 (41.33)
        8:46.71 (41.35)     9:27.86 (41.15)    10:08.64 (40.78)    10:47.25 (38.61)
 10 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:31.99   11:00.14        
              35.27     1:15.20 (39.93)     1:57.05 (41.85)     2:38.02 (40.97)
        3:21.15 (43.13)     4:02.97 (41.82)     4:45.97 (43.00)     5:27.40 (41.43)
        6:10.49 (43.09)     6:51.72 (41.23)     7:34.90 (43.18)     8:16.86 (41.96)
        8:59.92 (43.06)     9:41.09 (41.17)    10:22.17 (41.08)    11:00.14 (37.97)
 11 Houston, Caleb            12 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:59.00   13:01.32        
              39.02                                                            
                                                                        8:09.51 ( )
                                9:48.72 ( )                            11:27.26 ( )
       12:15.97 (48.71)    13:01.32 (45.35)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  NAT USA Nationals
              2:17.39  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:39.29  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  7 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.64    2:33.77 MASR   
              33.76     1:13.00 (39.24)     1:53.09 (40.09)     2:33.77 (40.68)
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  NAT USA Nationals
              2:17.39  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:39.29  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.40    2:34.64 MASR   
              34.57     1:13.16 (38.59)     1:54.47 (41.31)     2:34.64 (40.17)
 35 Boyce, Katelyn            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:55.89        
              35.82     1:19.35 (43.53)     2:07.32 (47.97)     2:55.89 (48.57)
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  NAT USA Nationals
              2:05.49  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:24.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 31 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.76    2:50.43        
              37.84     1:19.62 (41.78)     2:06.01 (46.39)     2:50.43 (44.42)
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  NAT USA Nationals
              2:05.49  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:24.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 41 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:59.25    2:50.76        
              38.06     1:19.71 (41.65)     2:05.83 (46.12)     2:50.76 (44.93)
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  NAT USA Nationals
                26.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
                29.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  9 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.96      27.67 MASR   
B - Final
 20 Rankin, Carlee            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.15      28.88 MASR   
 24 Majka, Alexis             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.16      29.63 MASR   
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  NAT USA Nationals
                26.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
                29.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 Wyant, Sarah              17 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.80      28.65 MASR   
 16 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.77      28.96 MASR   
 24 Rankin, Carlee            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      29.15 MASR   
 25 Majka, Alexis             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.31      29.16 MASR   
 54 Jackson, Liz              17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.50      30.06        
 60 Alexander, Abby           15 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.86      30.38        
 81 Lee, Nicole               15 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.71      30.67        
140 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.29      32.23        
151 Brown, Abigail            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.60      32.61        
 -- Richards, Kristy          15 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.31         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bolden, Carolyn           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  NAT USA Nationals
                24.09  USJR US Juniors 2017
                26.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  4 Skiles, Logan             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.25      25.33 MASR   
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  NAT USA Nationals
                24.09  USJR US Juniors 2017
                26.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Skiles, Logan             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.98      25.25 MASR   
 19 Turlington, Wade          15 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.13      26.56 MASR   
 38 Dengler, Jack             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.34      27.29        
 74 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.53      28.89        
 78 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.94      29.10        
112 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.34      31.15        
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  NAT USA Nationals
              1:04.59  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:13.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 19 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.91    1:11.07 MASR   
              35.33     1:11.07 (35.74)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  NAT USA Nationals
              1:04.59  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:13.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 19 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.74    1:11.91 MASR   
              34.78     1:11.91 (37.13)                                        
 20 Wyant, Sarah              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.40    1:12.25 MASR   
              34.52     1:12.25 (37.73)                                        
 38 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.19    1:14.34        
              35.88     1:14.34 (38.46)                                        
 44 Rankin, Carlee            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:15.16        
              36.11     1:15.16 (39.05)                                        
 53 Jackson, Liz              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.69    1:16.01        
              37.67     1:16.01 (38.34)                                        
 73 Majka, Alexis             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.71    1:17.49        
              36.87     1:17.49 (40.62)                                        
 74 Bolden, Carolyn           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.36    1:17.52        
              37.95     1:17.52 (39.57)                                        
 85 Boyce, Katelyn            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.67    1:18.73        
              38.33     1:18.73 (40.40)                                        
 90 Alexander, Abby           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.94    1:19.03        
              39.10     1:19.03 (39.93)                                        
 95 Lee, Nicole               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.48    1:19.52        
              39.07     1:19.52 (40.45)                                        
122 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.52    1:22.31        
              39.99     1:22.31 (42.32)                                        
123 Brown, Abigail            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.78    1:22.36        
              39.87     1:22.36 (42.49)                                        
157 Richards, Kristy          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.65    1:26.53        
              43.39     1:26.53 (43.14)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  NAT USA Nationals
                58.99  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:07.69  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 16 Dengler, Jack             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.69    1:06.92 MASR   
              32.02     1:06.92 (34.90)                                        
 31 Skiles, Logan             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.66    1:09.56        
              33.91     1:09.56 (35.65)                                        
 40 Turlington, Wade          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.59    1:10.77        
              35.21     1:10.77 (35.56)                                        
 47 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.15    1:12.33        
              35.53     1:12.33 (36.80)                                        
 65 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.96    1:15.89        
              37.21     1:15.89 (38.68)                                        
 90 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.22    1:19.21        
              39.67     1:19.21 (39.54)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  NAT USA Nationals
              4:58.09  USJR US Juniors 2017
              5:27.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
              6:00.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:24.51    5:32.16 QTIM   
              34.35     1:14.36 (40.01)     1:57.59 (43.23)     2:39.04 (41.45)
        3:28.70 (49.66)     4:18.04 (49.34)     4:55.57 (37.53)     5:32.16 (36.59)
 26 Boyce, Katelyn            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:39.02    5:43.72 QTIM   
              34.67     1:18.61 (43.94)     2:00.94 (42.33)     2:44.45 (43.51)
        3:34.85 (50.40)     4:26.17 (51.32)     5:04.41 (38.24)     5:43.72 (39.31)
 36 Bolden, Carolyn           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:58.79    5:52.25 QTIM   
              38.02     1:21.21 (43.19)     2:07.32 (46.11)     2:49.64 (42.32)
        3:46.65 (57.01)     4:40.91 (54.26)     5:18.45 (37.54)     5:52.25 (33.80)
 44 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:20.11        
              40.89     1:28.97 (48.08)     2:18.60 (49.63)     3:06.40 (47.80)
        4:01.08 (54.68)     4:54.49 (53.41)     5:38.59 (44.10)     6:20.11 (41.52)
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:27.99  NAT USA Nationals
              4:33.89  USJR US Juniors 2017
              5:05.19  MASR MA Senior Champ
              5:45.00  QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 22 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:40.10    5:19.47 QTIM   
              33.89     1:11.88 (37.99)     1:55.90 (44.02)     2:37.42 (41.52)
        3:23.52 (46.10)     4:08.62 (45.10)     4:44.84 (36.22)     5:19.47 (34.63)
 30 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:25.39    5:24.78 QTIM   
              34.90     1:16.47 (41.57)     1:59.18 (42.71)     2:41.18 (42.00)
        3:25.23 (44.05)     4:09.38 (44.15)     4:47.97 (38.59)     5:24.78 (36.81)
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.59  NAT USA Nationals
                57.79  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:03.49  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 24 Majka, Alexis             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.12    1:04.91        
              31.24     1:04.91 (33.67)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.59  NAT USA Nationals
                57.79  USJR US Juniors 2017
              1:03.49  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.94    1:02.15 MASR   
              30.02     1:02.15 (32.13)                                        
 20 Jackson, Liz              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.17    1:03.47 MASR   
              30.86     1:03.47 (32.61)                                        
 27 Majka, Alexis             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.88    1:04.12        
              30.85     1:04.12 (33.27)                                        
 66 Boyce, Katelyn            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.66    1:06.86        
              31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)                                        
 71 Alexander, Abby           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.74    1:07.08        
              32.30     1:07.08 (34.78)                                        
 91 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.63    1:08.31        
              32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)                                        
102 Lee, Nicole               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.60    1:08.86        
              32.82     1:08.86 (36.04)                                        
134 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.86    1:11.32        
              33.98     1:11.32 (37.34)                                        
144 Brown, Abigail            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.99    1:12.11        
              34.78     1:12.11 (37.33)                                        
159 Richards, Kristy          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.57    1:13.92        
              35.16     1:13.92 (38.76)                                        
183 Wylam, Emma               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.34    1:16.64        
              36.05     1:16.64 (40.59)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  NAT USA Nationals
                52.19  USJR US Juniors 2017
                57.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  4 Skiles, Logan             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.86      55.79 MASR   
              26.62       55.79 (29.17)                                        
D - Final
 26 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.15    1:00.91        
              29.19     1:00.91 (31.72)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  NAT USA Nationals
                52.19  USJR US Juniors 2017
                57.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Deckman, Jacob            18 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.29      55.54 MASR   
              27.06       55.54 (28.48)                                        
  4 Skiles, Logan             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.43      55.86 MASR   
              27.08       55.86 (28.78)                                        
 25 Turlington, Wade          15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.82      58.85        
              27.80       58.85 (31.05)                                        
 33 Dengler, Jack             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.23      59.24        
              27.94       59.24 (31.30)                                        
 43 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.08    1:01.15        
              29.74     1:01.15 (31.41)                                        
 80 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.96    1:04.42        
              30.18     1:04.42 (34.24)                                        
109 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.64    1:07.78        
              32.90     1:07.78 (34.88)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  NAT USA Nationals
              2:38.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:59.89  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 30 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:16.35    3:11.60        
              43.25     1:32.10 (48.85)     2:21.65 (49.55)     3:11.60 (49.95)
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  NAT USA Nationals
              2:38.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:59.89  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 38 Boyce, Katelyn            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:01.73    3:12.52        
              43.07     1:32.21 (49.14)     2:21.77 (49.56)     3:12.52 (50.75)
 42 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:20.78    3:16.35        
              46.02     1:35.48 (49.46)     2:26.75 (51.27)     3:16.35 (49.60)
 53 Brown, Abigail            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:10.01    3:24.26        
              45.39     1:36.79 (51.40)     2:30.56 (53.77)     3:24.26 (53.70)
 66 Richards, Kristy          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:34.26    3:31.66        
              48.55     1:41.11 (52.56)     2:36.49 (55.38)     3:31.66 (55.17)
 99 Wylam, Emma               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:56.39    3:51.70        
              55.12     1:50.94 (55.82)   2:52.92 (1:01.98)     3:51.70 (58.78)
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  NAT USA Nationals
              2:23.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:46.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  8 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:46.13    2:46.33 MASR   
              38.18     1:19.69 (41.51)     2:03.32 (43.63)     2:46.33 (43.01)
B - Final
  9 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.51    2:42.47 MASR   
              36.04     1:17.33 (41.29)     2:00.20 (42.87)     2:42.47 (42.27)
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  NAT USA Nationals
              2:23.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:46.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 11 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.57    2:46.13 MASR   
              38.39     1:20.19 (41.80)     2:02.95 (42.76)     2:46.13 (43.18)
 13 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.75    2:47.51        
              37.27     1:20.25 (42.98)     2:03.76 (43.51)     2:47.51 (43.75)
 18 Skiles, Logan             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.11    2:51.15        
              36.58     1:19.03 (42.45)     2:05.12 (46.09)     2:51.15 (46.03)
 59 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:39.21    3:20.67        
              47.59     1:37.52 (49.93)     2:30.32 (52.80)     3:20.67 (50.35)
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  NAT USA Nationals
              2:18.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:34.79  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 14 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.54    2:34.09 MASR   
              38.03     1:16.19 (38.16)     1:56.07 (39.88)     2:34.09 (38.02)
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  NAT USA Nationals
              2:18.69  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:34.79  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 17 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.39    2:35.54        
              37.05     1:16.20 (39.15)     1:56.13 (39.93)     2:35.54 (39.41)
 37 Majka, Alexis             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.11    2:41.38        
              38.31     1:19.47 (41.16)     2:01.65 (42.18)     2:41.38 (39.73)
 40 Barone, Kayla             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.77    2:42.09        
              39.29     1:19.91 (40.62)     2:02.19 (42.28)     2:42.09 (39.90)
 81 Alexander, Abby           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:54.81    2:49.94        
              39.38     1:22.81 (43.43)     2:07.73 (44.92)     2:49.94 (42.21)
 83 Lee, Nicole               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.13    2:50.36        
              39.99     1:23.51 (43.52)     2:06.89 (43.38)     2:50.36 (43.47)
 97 Jacobson, Ilana           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:58.57    2:54.91        
              41.11     1:24.93 (43.82)     2:10.74 (45.81)     2:54.91 (44.17)
105 Brown, Abigail            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.90    2:55.81        
              42.54     1:26.02 (43.48)     2:12.66 (46.64)     2:55.81 (43.15)
116 Wylam, Emma               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:01.67    2:58.92        
              41.94     1:27.75 (45.81)     2:14.34 (46.59)     2:58.92 (44.58)
117 Richards, Kristy          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:03.09    2:59.24        
              43.87     1:28.46 (44.59)     2:15.31 (46.85)     2:59.24 (43.93)
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  NAT USA Nationals
              2:07.39  USJR US Juniors 2017
              2:25.69  MASR MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  5 Deckman, Jacob            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.02    2:17.50 MASR   
              33.80     1:09.24 (35.44)     1:44.34 (35.10)     2:17.50 (33.16)
 14 Dengler, Jack             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.02    2:24.55 MASR   
              33.69     1:11.77 (38.08)     1:48.81 (37.04)     2:24.55 (35.74)
 36 Turlington, Wade          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.51    2:34.46        
              36.69     1:15.11 (38.42)     1:55.01 (39.90)     2:34.46 (39.45)
 59 Boyce, Ryan               14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:45.92        
              39.77     1:20.82 (41.05)     2:04.88 (44.06)     2:45.92 (41.04)
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.99  15&O NAT USA Nationals
              4:22.19  15&O USJR US Juniors 2017
              4:46.09  15&O MASR MA Senior Champ
              4:46.99  15&O 17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              5:30.00  15&O QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:03.73    4:56.04 QTIM   
              34.39     1:11.62 (37.23)     1:49.83 (38.21)     2:26.96 (37.13)
        3:04.53 (37.57)     3:41.90 (37.37)     4:19.78 (37.88)     4:56.04 (36.26)
 21 Majka, Alexis             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:00.66    4:57.41 QTIM   
              33.01     1:10.49 (37.48)     1:49.02 (38.53)     2:27.94 (38.92)
        3:06.20 (38.26)     3:44.44 (38.24)     4:21.91 (37.47)     4:57.41 (35.50)
 36 Lee, Nicole               15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:57.29    5:11.82 QTIM   
              35.13     1:13.94 (38.81)     1:52.64 (38.70)     2:32.49 (39.85)
        3:12.49 (40.00)     3:52.64 (40.15)     4:32.47 (39.83)     5:11.82 (39.35)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  13-14 NAT USA Nationals
              4:03.59  13-14 USJR US Juniors 2017
              4:24.89  13-14 AAAA
              4:25.19  13-14 MASR MA Senior Champ
              4:32.49  13-14 17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              4:36.39  13-14 MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              4:37.49  13-14 AAA
              4:50.09  13-14 AA
              5:02.69  13-14 A
              5:30.00  13-14 QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
              5:53.19  13-14 B
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Majka, Scott              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:45.29    4:37.04 AAA    
              31.55     1:05.95 (34.40)     1:41.50 (35.55)     2:16.80 (35.30)
        2:52.49 (35.69)     3:28.06 (35.57)     4:02.87 (34.81)     4:37.04 (34.17)
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  15&O NAT USA Nationals
              4:03.59  15&O USJR US Juniors 2017
              4:25.19  15&O MASR MA Senior Champ
              4:28.89  15&O 17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              5:30.00  15&O QTIM 2017 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 22 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:04.93    4:49.72 QTIM   
              32.95     1:09.34 (36.39)     1:47.29 (37.95)     2:23.44 (36.15)
        3:00.75 (37.31)     3:37.20 (36.45)     4:14.89 (37.69)     4:49.72 (34.83)
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  AAAA
              2:59.89  MASR MA Senior Champ
              3:00.89  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              3:04.29  AAA
              3:10.79  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              3:12.69  AA
              3:21.09  A
              3:54.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Barone, Kamryn            11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:02.25 AAA    
              41.72     1:28.75 (47.03)     2:16.35 (47.60)     3:02.25 (45.90)
 19 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:39.11    3:30.44 B      
              49.50     1:42.49 (52.99)     2:38.00 (55.51)     3:30.44 (52.44)
 34 Butterfield, Becky        12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:11.03    4:29.30        
              58.94   2:07.24 (1:08.30)   3:20.26 (1:13.02)   4:29.30 (1:09.04)
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:52.49  AAAA
              3:00.69  AAA
              3:00.99  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              3:08.89  AA
              3:12.29  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              3:17.09  A
              3:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:23.91    3:02.41 AA     
              41.21     1:27.45 (46.24)     2:15.35 (47.90)     3:02.41 (47.06)
 15 Houston, Caleb            12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:02.84        
              54.02   1:59.71 (1:05.69)   3:02.61 (1:02.90)   4:02.84 (1:00.23)
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                33.69  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                34.89  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                34.89  AA
                36.29  A
                44.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.36      35.83 A      
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.29  AAAA
                32.69  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                32.79  AAA
                34.29  AA
                34.69  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                35.79  A
                41.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 29 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.13      37.17 B      
 32 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.94      37.31 B      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  AAAA
                32.39  AAA
                32.49  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                34.09  AA
                34.39  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                35.89  A
                42.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Keyes, Jake               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.42      36.87 B      
  9 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.08      36.93 B      
 12 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.70      37.69 B      
 19 Engle, Pete               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.34      40.84 B      
 21 Houston, Caleb            12 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.27      42.19 B      
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.79  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:35.79  AAAA
              2:38.59  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              2:43.19  AAA
              2:48.69  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              2:50.59  AA
              2:57.99  A
              3:27.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 29 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:05.87    3:10.01 B      
              44.03     1:32.24 (48.21)     2:21.98 (49.74)     3:10.01 (48.03)
 34 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:12.47 B      
              44.74     1:33.97 (49.23)     2:24.15 (50.18)     3:12.47 (48.32)
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.69  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:32.09  AAAA
              2:38.39  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              2:39.29  AAA
              2:46.59  AA
              2:49.39  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              2:53.79  A
              3:22.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:51.64 A      
              40.67     1:24.82 (44.15)     2:08.95 (44.13)     2:51.64 (42.69)
 20 Engle, Pete               12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:17.88 B      
              45.28     1:34.71 (49.43)     2:27.04 (52.33)     3:17.88 (50.84)
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.39  AAAA
                39.39  AAA
                39.59  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                41.39  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                41.49  AA
                43.49  A
                55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      44.33 B      
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:17.89  AAAA
              2:20.49  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              2:24.39  AAA
              2:27.99  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              2:30.99  AA
              2:37.59  A
              3:03.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Barone, Kamryn            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.15    2:29.80 AA     
              34.88     1:13.48 (38.60)     1:52.25 (38.77)     2:29.80 (37.55)
 18 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.37    2:40.53 B      
              37.06     1:17.15 (40.09)     2:00.33 (43.18)     2:40.53 (40.20)
 46 Butterfield, Becky        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:17.04        
              46.22     1:36.60 (50.38)   3:17.04 (1:40.44)                    
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.59  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:14.19  AAAA
              2:19.09  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              2:20.59  AAA
              2:25.69  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              2:26.99  AA
              2:33.39  A
              2:58.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.69    2:27.22 A      
              33.11     1:10.42 (37.31)     1:50.33 (39.91)     2:27.22 (36.89)
  8 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.84    2:34.91 B      
              35.38     1:15.44 (40.06)     1:56.18 (40.74)     2:34.91 (38.73)
 18 Keyes, Jake               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.67    2:42.73 B      
              36.80     1:17.36 (40.56)     2:00.81 (43.45)     2:42.73 (41.92)
 22 Engle, Pete               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.77    2:50.94 B      
              36.10     1:19.03 (42.93)     2:05.14 (46.11)     2:50.94 (45.80)
 26 Houston, Caleb            12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.78    3:05.49        
              40.57                             2:20.97 ( )     3:05.49 (44.52)
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.39  AAAA
              2:36.29  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              2:41.69  AAA
              2:49.59  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              2:50.09  AA
              2:58.39  A
              3:48.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:53.09 A      
              38.43     1:24.71 (46.28)     2:11.38 (46.67)     2:53.09 (41.71)
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.29  AAAA
                29.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
                30.09  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                30.69  AAA
                30.99  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                31.99  AA
                33.39  A
                38.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Barone, Kamryn            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.74      31.53 AA     
 44 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.18      34.19 B      
 45 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.82      34.46 B      
 65 Butterfield, Becky        12 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.09      40.22        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
                28.39  AAAA
                29.59  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                29.79  AAA
                30.59  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                31.09  AA
                32.49  A
                37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.38      32.33 A      
 14 Keyes, Jake               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.97      32.41 A      
 16 Engle, Pete               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.58      32.87 B      
 31 Houston, Caleb            12 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.98      36.17 B      
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  MASR MA Senior Champ
              1:03.79  AAAA
              1:05.49  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:06.79  AAA
              1:07.59  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:09.89  AA
              1:12.89  A
              1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Barone, Kamryn            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.65    1:09.01 AA     
              34.02     1:09.01 (34.99)                                        
 42 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.42    1:13.69 B      
              35.13     1:13.69 (38.56)                                        
 78 Butterfield, Becky        12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:42.88    1:31.82        
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  MASR MA Senior Champ
              1:01.69  AAAA
              1:04.59  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:06.69  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.49  A
              1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.21    1:06.75 AA     
              32.09     1:06.75 (34.66)                                        
 19 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.65    1:14.07 B      
              35.07     1:14.07 (39.00)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.39  AAAA
              2:58.09  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              3:00.19  AAA
              3:08.89  AA
              3:13.19  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              3:17.59  A
              4:10.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:22.04 B      
              46.40     1:37.25 (50.85)   2:37.43 (1:00.18)     3:22.04 (44.61)
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  AAAA
              1:23.79  MASR MA Senior Champ
              1:25.59  AAA
              1:25.79  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:28.29  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:29.69  AA
              1:33.79  A
              1:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Barone, Kamryn            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.89    1:23.33 MASR   
              41.02     1:23.33 (42.31)                                        
 38 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:41.35    1:40.47 B      
              47.81     1:40.47 (52.66)                                        
 62 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.31    1:54.64        
              57.10     1:54.64 (57.54)                                        
 68 Butterfield, Becky        12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.18    2:08.55        
            1:00.05   2:08.55 (1:08.50)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.09  MASR MA Senior Champ
              1:19.29  AAAA
              1:23.49  AAA
              1:25.19  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:27.59  AA
              1:29.49  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:31.69  A
              1:48.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.48    1:26.26 AA     
              40.54     1:26.26 (45.72)                                        
 18 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:45.86    1:43.07 B      
              49.93     1:43.07 (53.14)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.09  AAAA
                36.99  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                37.19  AAA
                39.39  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                39.39  AA
                41.49  A
                54.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.57      42.70 B      
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.89  AAAA
              2:39.29  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:44.29  AAA
              2:44.39  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              2:51.79  AA
              2:59.29  A
              3:00.19  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              3:29.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:22.29 B      
              41.32     1:31.13 (49.81)     2:26.44 (55.31)     3:22.29 (55.85)
 
Event 127  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.19  AAAA
              1:36.19  AAA
              1:36.79  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:41.29  AA
              1:42.19  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:46.29  A
              2:16.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:49.87 B      
              54.91     1:49.87 (54.96)                                        
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.69  AAAA
                35.19  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                35.29  AAA
                36.59  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                36.89  AA
                38.49  A
                44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 51 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.85      42.19 B      
 56 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.02      42.92 B      
 80 Butterfield, Becky        12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.19      56.21        
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.89  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                34.99  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                35.99  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                36.29  AA
                37.99  A
                44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.63      36.23 AA     
 12 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.23      38.59 B      
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  AAAA
              1:13.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
              1:14.79  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:15.49  AAA
              1:17.79  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:19.39  AA
              1:23.29  A
              1:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 46 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.40    1:30.17 B      
              44.83     1:30.17 (45.34)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.69  MASR MA Senior Champ
              1:10.79  AAAA
              1:14.59  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:14.69  AAA
              1:17.09  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:18.49  AA
              1:22.39  A
              1:37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.19    1:20.36 A      
              39.53     1:20.36 (40.83)                                        
 12 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.09    1:21.19 A      
              39.76     1:21.19 (41.43)                                        
 18 Keyes, Jake               12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:26.14 B      
              40.96     1:26.14 (45.18)                                        
 38 Houston, Caleb            12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:43.78    1:43.55        
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  AAAA
              1:23.89  AAA
              1:25.19  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:28.29  AA
              1:29.39  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:32.69  A
              1:59.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
              45.59          DQ (48.92)                                        
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  AAAA
              1:10.59  MASR MA Senior Champ
              1:13.39  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:14.09  AAA
              1:17.29  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:17.99  AA
              1:21.89  A
              1:37.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 27 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.59    1:26.01 B      
              39.11     1:26.01 (46.90)                                        
 29 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:31.25    1:27.56 B      
              39.09     1:27.56 (48.47)                                        
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  MASR MA Senior Champ
              1:08.49  AAAA
              1:12.49  AAA
              1:12.59  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:16.39  AA
              1:17.69  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:20.39  A
              1:36.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Keyes, Jake               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:40.25    1:24.47 B      
              40.04     1:24.47 (44.43)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:26.32 B      
              37.47     1:26.32 (48.85)                                        
 15 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.93    1:26.52 B      
              39.84     1:26.52 (46.68)                                        
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.89  AAAA
              1:24.59  AAA
              1:25.69  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:30.29  AA
              1:33.09  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:35.99  A
              2:09.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:37.66 B      
              45.07     1:37.66 (52.59)                                        
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.39  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:36.29  AAAA
              2:43.79  AAA
              2:44.39  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              2:48.59  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              2:51.19  AA
              2:58.59  A
              3:28.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Barone, Kamryn            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:58.76    2:43.89 17EZ   
              36.81     1:19.90 (43.09)     2:06.72 (46.82)     2:43.89 (37.17)
 48 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:06.58    3:11.61 B      
              39.66     1:28.77 (49.11)   2:31.48 (1:02.71)     3:11.61 (40.13)
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.79  MASR MA Senior Champ
              2:32.49  AAAA
              2:40.29  AAA
              2:42.09  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              2:47.69  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              2:48.09  AA
              2:55.89  A
              3:26.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:03.74    2:43.92 MAJO   
              38.06     1:20.16 (42.10)     2:08.14 (47.98)     2:43.92 (35.78)
 13 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:03.70    2:56.44 B      
              39.27     1:22.98 (43.71)     2:18.17 (55.19)     2:56.44 (38.27)
 19 Keyes, Jake               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.58    3:02.29 B      
              39.02     1:24.48 (45.46)     2:20.90 (56.42)     3:02.29 (41.39)
 35 Houston, Caleb            12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:38.27    3:36.00        
                            1:52.21 ( )   2:53.07 (1:00.86)     3:36.00 (42.93)
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.89  AAAA
                43.09  AAA
                44.99  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                45.29  AA
                46.89  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                47.49  A
              1:00.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.97      48.58 B      
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  AAAA
                38.59  AAA
                39.29  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                40.39  AA
                40.59  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                42.09  A
                49.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Barone, Kamryn            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.58      38.21 AAA    
 22 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.18      45.97 B      
 41 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.51      53.12        
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.29  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
                40.09  AA
                40.49  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
                41.99  A
                49.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Keyes, Jake               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.27      43.21 B      
 10 Chang, Jonathan           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.10      46.74 B      
 11 Houston, Caleb            12 Wsy Swimming-MA        53.57      46.97 B      
 
Event 147  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  AAAA
              1:12.99  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              1:13.29  AAA
              1:16.69  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              1:16.99  AA
              1:20.59  A
              1:42.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Chang, Katie               9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:46.95    1:23.01 B      
              38.08     1:23.01 (44.93)                                        
 
Event 149  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:46.09  MASR MA Senior Champ
              4:47.99  AAAA
              4:58.29  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              5:01.69  AAA
              5:12.29  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              5:15.39  AA
              5:29.09  A
              6:23.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Rice, Marah               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:33.51    5:35.96 B      
              36.99     1:17.27 (40.28)     2:01.31 (44.04)     2:43.82 (42.51)
        3:28.87 (45.05)     4:11.14 (42.27)     4:55.65 (44.51)     5:35.96 (40.31)
 23 Evans, Faith              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:20.05    5:52.98 B      
              38.23     1:21.71 (43.48)     2:08.36 (46.65)     2:53.44 (45.08)
        3:40.96 (47.52)     4:25.46 (44.50)     5:11.79 (46.33)     5:52.98 (41.19)
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:25.19  MASR MA Senior Champ
              4:41.59  AAAA
              4:53.59  17EZ 16 Eastern Zone
              4:55.09  AAA
              5:08.49  AA
              5:09.19  MAJO 2017 MA JOs LC
              5:21.89  A
              6:15.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Ryan                 12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:16.53    5:02.85 AA     
              33.92     1:10.75 (36.83)     1:50.21 (39.46)     2:28.52 (38.31)
        3:08.20 (39.68)     3:46.31 (38.11)     4:26.15 (39.84)     5:02.85 (36.70)
 18 Houston, Caleb            12 Wsy Swimming-MA      7:09.05    6:57.98