Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/16/2015 09:41 AM
      WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet at Messiah College and CV High School       
                   RESULTS/Heat Sheets at www.yswimmeet.com                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 5:04.31   1/25/2011 CAROLINE FINKBEINER, WSY                   
                4:52.09  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                5:08.79  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                5:27.69  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Myla A            15 HAC-MA               5:31.61    5:17.14 SRCH   
                  28.59       59.84 (31.25)     1:31.61 (31.77)     2:03.93 (32.32)
        2:36.34 (32.41)     3:08.84 (32.50)     3:41.43 (32.59)     4:13.83 (32.40)
        4:46.07 (32.24)     5:17.14 (31.07)                                        
  2 Turco, Alexa C            14 GRA-MA               5:25.46    5:24.95 SRCH   
                  29.78     1:01.82 (32.04)     1:34.83 (33.01)     2:07.95 (33.12)
        2:40.84 (32.89)     3:13.62 (32.78)     3:46.80 (33.18)     4:20.03 (33.23)
        4:53.30 (33.27)     5:24.95 (31.65)                                        
  3 Cole, Meghan A            12 UN-MD                5:43.98    5:32.84        
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)     1:37.58 (33.64)     2:11.21 (33.63)
        2:44.81 (33.60)     3:18.89 (34.08)     3:52.55 (33.66)     4:26.57 (34.02)
        4:59.88 (33.31)     5:32.84 (32.96)                                        
  4 Bolden, Carolyn N         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:29.96    5:33.94        
                  29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:36.96 (33.53)     2:10.39 (33.43)
        2:44.32 (33.93)     3:18.71 (34.39)     3:53.37 (34.66)     4:27.86 (34.49)
        5:01.91 (34.05)     5:33.94 (32.03)                                        
  5 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:14.91    5:34.29        
                  29.39     1:01.80 (32.41)     1:34.95 (33.15)     2:08.37 (33.42)
        2:42.04 (33.67)     3:16.27 (34.23)     3:50.85 (34.58)     4:25.92 (35.07)
        5:01.28 (35.36)     5:34.29 (33.01)                                        
  6 Renshaw, Colleen          14 UN-MA                5:58.00    5:35.35        
                  29.09     1:02.06 (32.97)     1:35.33 (33.27)     2:09.39 (34.06)
        2:43.57 (34.18)     3:18.35 (34.78)     3:53.46 (35.11)     4:28.54 (35.08)
        5:02.71 (34.17)     5:35.35 (32.64)                                        
  7 Lupi, Giavanna            14 UN-MA                5:54.46    5:35.76        
                  29.41     1:02.03 (32.62)     1:35.51 (33.48)     2:09.47 (33.96)
        2:43.49 (34.02)     3:17.89 (34.40)     3:53.01 (35.12)     4:28.04 (35.03)
        5:03.01 (34.97)     5:35.76 (32.75)                                        
  8 Pappas, Erini C           12 PAY-MA               6:10.05    5:35.88        
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)     1:37.57 (33.55)     2:11.59 (34.02)
        2:46.47 (34.88)     3:20.53 (34.06)     3:54.84 (34.31)     4:29.33 (34.49)
        5:03.51 (34.18)     5:35.88 (32.37)                                        
  9 Foight, Maggie            14 RY-MA                     NT    5:36.65        
                  29.73     1:03.42 (33.69)     1:37.35 (33.93)     2:12.05 (34.70)
        2:46.90 (34.85)     3:21.82 (34.92)     3:56.95 (35.13)     4:31.75 (34.80)
        5:05.39 (33.64)     5:36.65 (31.26)                                        
 10 Morris, Makenna           13 SHIP-MA              5:35.77    5:37.50        
                  30.41     1:04.04 (33.63)     1:38.33 (34.29)     2:12.49 (34.16)
        2:46.86 (34.37)     3:21.62 (34.76)     3:56.00 (34.38)     4:30.24 (34.24)
        5:04.64 (34.40)     5:37.50 (32.86)                                        
 11 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:38.25    5:39.79        
                  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)     1:40.98 (34.65)     2:15.70 (34.72)
        2:50.01 (34.31)     3:24.17 (34.16)     3:58.77 (34.60)     4:33.50 (34.73)
        5:07.77 (34.27)     5:39.79 (32.02)                                        
 12 Maher, Jillian K          13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     5:41.24    5:40.03        
                  30.84     1:04.76 (33.92)     1:39.40 (34.64)     2:14.05 (34.65)
        2:48.75 (34.70)     3:23.52 (34.77)     3:58.17 (34.65)     4:33.09 (34.92)
        5:07.21 (34.12)     5:40.03 (32.82)                                        
 12 Maloy, Taryn E            15 HAC-MA               5:30.22    5:40.03        
                  30.21     1:03.17 (32.96)     1:37.14 (33.97)     2:11.81 (34.67)
        2:46.58 (34.77)     3:21.47 (34.89)     3:56.27 (34.80)     4:31.47 (35.20)
        5:06.21 (34.74)     5:40.03 (33.82)                                        
 14 Luft, Becca E             17 HAC-MA               5:26.33    5:44.22        
                  30.00     1:03.16 (33.16)     1:37.31 (34.15)     2:12.24 (34.93)
        2:47.64 (35.40)     3:22.92 (35.28)     3:58.64 (35.72)     4:34.26 (35.62)
        5:09.86 (35.60)     5:44.22 (34.36)                                        
 15 DiCarlo, Lila M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:23.76    5:44.42        
                  29.57     1:03.61 (34.04)     1:38.19 (34.58)     2:14.01 (35.82)
        2:50.23 (36.22)     3:25.86 (35.63)     4:01.52 (35.66)     4:36.61 (35.09)
        5:11.98 (35.37)     5:44.42 (32.44)                                        
 16 King, Caelyn K            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:29.42    5:44.57        
                  30.49     1:03.65 (33.16)     1:38.05 (34.40)     2:12.90 (34.85)
        2:47.75 (34.85)     3:22.82 (35.07)     3:58.08 (35.26)     4:33.64 (35.56)
        5:09.42 (35.78)     5:44.57 (35.15)                                        
 17 Jelinek, Kori S           15 UN-MA                5:49.00    5:44.90        
                  29.80     1:02.73 (32.93)     1:37.41 (34.68)     2:12.53 (35.12)
        2:48.02 (35.49)     3:23.32 (35.30)     3:58.73 (35.41)     4:34.16 (35.43)
        5:09.81 (35.65)     5:44.90 (35.09)                                        
 18 Ryland, Claire N          12 HAC-MA               5:50.25    5:45.09        
                  29.40     1:02.79 (33.39)     1:36.86 (34.07)     2:10.84 (33.98)
        2:45.10 (34.26)     3:20.07 (34.97)     3:55.90 (35.83)     4:32.37 (36.47)
        5:08.92 (36.55)     5:45.09 (36.17)                                        
 19 Woronko, Angela E         12 HAC-MA               5:46.58    5:48.58        
                  31.29     1:06.02 (34.73)     1:41.60 (35.58)     2:16.94 (35.34)
        2:52.32 (35.38)     3:27.63 (35.31)     4:03.10 (35.47)     4:38.74 (35.64)
        5:14.19 (35.45)     5:48.58 (34.39)                                        
 20 Boyce, Katelyn M          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:39.99    5:51.48        
                  30.42     1:03.73 (33.31)     1:38.20 (34.47)     2:13.16 (34.96)
        2:49.07 (35.91)     3:25.07 (36.00)     4:01.41 (36.34)     4:38.34 (36.93)
        5:15.12 (36.78)     5:51.48 (36.36)                                        
 21 Yeager, Rebecca E         14 HAC-MA               5:54.63    5:51.55        
                  31.26     1:06.25 (34.99)     1:42.03 (35.78)     2:18.02 (35.99)
        2:53.82 (35.80)     3:30.32 (36.50)     4:05.98 (35.66)     4:41.44 (35.46)
        5:17.09 (35.65)     5:51.55 (34.46)                                        
 22 Doss, Gabrielle H         12 SUNY-MA              6:09.34    5:51.91        
                  31.96     1:07.23 (35.27)     1:42.87 (35.64)     2:17.83 (34.96)
        2:54.69 (36.86)     3:31.03 (36.34)     4:06.12 (35.09)     4:43.15 (37.03)
        5:18.91 (35.76)     5:51.91 (33.00)                                        
 23 Johnson, Bella R          12 MAC-MD               6:08.38    5:52.02        
                  32.73     1:07.39 (34.66)     1:42.76 (35.37)     2:17.92 (35.16)
        2:53.36 (35.44)     3:29.28 (35.92)     4:05.72 (36.44)     4:41.59 (35.87)
        5:17.28 (35.69)     5:52.02 (34.74)                                        
 24 Weller, Ally H            13 HAC-MA               6:05.82    5:53.13        
                  31.42     1:07.53 (36.11)     1:44.88 (37.35)     2:20.46 (35.58)
        2:56.78 (36.32)     3:32.80 (36.02)     4:09.16 (36.36)     4:44.57 (35.41)
        5:19.54 (34.97)     5:53.13 (33.59)                                        
 25 Jelinek, Kayla M          15 UN-MA                5:54.95    5:53.28        
                  29.86     1:03.45 (33.59)     1:38.18 (34.73)     2:14.40 (36.22)
        2:50.70 (36.30)     3:27.76 (37.06)     4:04.64 (36.88)     4:41.57 (36.93)
        5:17.99 (36.42)     5:53.28 (35.29)                                        
 26 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:47.20    5:53.63        
                  31.99     1:06.39 (34.40)     1:41.33 (34.94)     2:16.54 (35.21)
        2:52.10 (35.56)     3:28.34 (36.24)     4:04.96 (36.62)     4:41.93 (36.97)
        5:18.64 (36.71)     5:53.63 (34.99)                                        
 27 Garrett, Lyra K           12 MAC-MD               6:10.13    5:53.91        
                  31.73     1:06.28 (34.55)     1:42.60 (36.32)     2:18.62 (36.02)
        2:54.80 (36.18)     3:30.54 (35.74)     4:06.78 (36.24)     4:44.05 (37.27)
        5:19.63 (35.58)     5:53.91 (34.28)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Claire R         12 EAC-MA               6:49.16    5:54.43        
                  31.71     1:07.77 (36.06)     1:44.28 (36.51)     2:20.16 (35.88)
        2:57.18 (37.02)     3:33.93 (36.75)     4:10.11 (36.18)     4:46.30 (36.19)
        5:21.45 (35.15)     5:54.43 (32.98)                                        
 29 Remsberg, Addie J         13 MAC-MD               6:01.17    5:55.22        
                  32.56     1:08.07 (35.51)     1:44.17 (36.10)     2:20.66 (36.49)
        2:57.08 (36.42)     3:32.99 (35.91)     4:09.00 (36.01)     4:45.09 (36.09)
        5:20.84 (35.75)     5:55.22 (34.38)                                        
 30 Mostek, Anya H            12 PAY-MA               6:10.38    5:55.48        
                  31.45     1:06.77 (35.32)     1:43.67 (36.90)     2:20.01 (36.34)
        2:56.95 (36.94)     3:33.02 (36.07)     4:09.43 (36.41)     4:45.90 (36.47)
        5:22.93 (37.03)     5:55.48 (32.55)                                        
 31 Carrasco, Carly C         14 HAC-MA               5:55.85    5:55.53        
                  33.25     1:08.78 (35.53)     1:44.57 (35.79)     2:20.70 (36.13)
        2:56.80 (36.10)     3:32.53 (35.73)     4:08.41 (35.88)     4:44.73 (36.32)
        5:20.57 (35.84)     5:55.53 (34.96)                                        
 32 Tafuto, Julie M           49 UN-MA                5:50.80    5:56.69        
                  31.09     1:04.38 (33.29)     1:39.25 (34.87)     2:15.19 (35.94)
        2:51.80 (36.61)     3:28.51 (36.71)     4:05.43 (36.92)     4:42.56 (37.13)
        5:19.85 (37.29)     5:56.69 (36.84)                                        
 33 Mallams, Kylie E          14 SUNY-MA              5:41.40    5:57.05        
                  31.28     1:06.33 (35.05)     1:42.16 (35.83)     2:18.36 (36.20)
        2:54.27 (35.91)     3:31.10 (36.83)     4:08.25 (37.15)     4:45.10 (36.85)
        5:21.55 (36.45)     5:57.05 (35.50)                                        
 34 Aiken, Lorelai R          12 MAC-MD               6:14.32    5:57.06        
                  32.30     1:07.20 (34.90)     1:43.35 (36.15)     2:19.76 (36.41)
        2:56.58 (36.82)     3:33.23 (36.65)     4:09.76 (36.53)     4:46.11 (36.35)
        5:22.80 (36.69)     5:57.06 (34.26)                                        
 35 Staretz, Presley E        11 EPAC-MA              6:13.70    5:57.27        
                  31.22     1:06.86 (35.64)     1:43.66 (36.80)     2:20.36 (36.70)
        2:56.95 (36.59)     3:33.59 (36.64)     4:10.14 (36.55)     4:46.94 (36.80)
        5:24.00 (37.06)     5:57.27 (33.27)                                        
 36 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:07.94    5:57.29        
                  31.17     1:07.23 (36.06)     1:44.12 (36.89)     2:21.02 (36.90)
        2:57.94 (36.92)     3:34.35 (36.41)     4:10.79 (36.44)     4:47.43 (36.64)
        5:23.41 (35.98)     5:57.29 (33.88)                                        
 37 Rankin, Carlee M          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:05.36    5:59.35        
                  29.94     1:04.74 (34.80)     1:41.75 (37.01)     2:18.20 (36.45)
        2:55.04 (36.84)     3:31.55 (36.51)     4:09.40 (37.85)     4:47.00 (37.60)
        5:24.76 (37.76)     5:59.35 (34.59)                                        
 38 Traficanti, Julianna R    12 PAY-MA               6:18.28    6:02.57        
                  32.04     1:07.68 (35.64)     1:45.33 (37.65)     2:22.56 (37.23)
        3:00.23 (37.67)     3:37.63 (37.40)     4:14.97 (37.34)     4:52.39 (37.42)
        5:28.54 (36.15)     6:02.57 (34.03)                                        
 39 Ritter, Emilie E          16 PAY-MA               6:15.30    6:03.58        
                  30.09     1:04.16 (34.07)     1:40.53 (36.37)     2:17.65 (37.12)
        2:55.44 (37.79)     3:33.49 (38.05)     4:11.50 (38.01)     4:49.89 (38.39)
        5:27.44 (37.55)     6:03.58 (36.14)                                        
 40 Pappas, Penelope E        12 PAY-MA               6:06.22    6:03.76        
                  31.53     1:07.07 (35.54)     1:43.96 (36.89)     2:21.68 (37.72)
        2:59.31 (37.63)     3:36.52 (37.21)     4:13.98 (37.46)     4:51.51 (37.53)
        5:28.37 (36.86)     6:03.76 (35.39)                                        
 41 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               6:46.79    6:04.00        
                  32.78     1:08.75 (35.97)     1:46.08 (37.33)     2:23.73 (37.65)
        3:00.87 (37.14)     3:38.77 (37.90)     4:16.86 (38.09)     4:53.49 (36.63)
        5:29.69 (36.20)     6:04.00 (34.31)                                        
 42 Tian, Diane S             12 PAY-MA               6:18.95    6:04.94        
                  32.78     1:08.57 (35.79)     1:45.14 (36.57)     2:21.90 (36.76)
        2:58.80 (36.90)     3:36.03 (37.23)     4:13.42 (37.39)     4:51.07 (37.65)
        5:28.56 (37.49)     6:04.94 (36.38)                                        
 43 Jarrahi, Norah            12 MAC-MD               6:05.13    6:05.48        
                  31.15     1:06.95 (35.80)     1:44.33 (37.38)     2:22.14 (37.81)
        2:59.18 (37.04)     3:36.20 (37.02)     4:14.08 (37.88)     4:52.61 (38.53)
        5:30.30 (37.69)     6:05.48 (35.18)                                        
 44 Best, Jordan E            12 MAC-MD               6:10.13    6:05.77        
                  32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)     1:46.68 (37.23)     2:24.11 (37.43)
        3:01.25 (37.14)     3:38.72 (37.47)     4:16.25 (37.53)     4:53.68 (37.43)
        5:31.13 (37.45)     6:05.77 (34.64)                                        
 45 Maher, Shannan N          15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     6:09.21    6:08.12        
                  29.45     1:02.86 (33.41)     1:39.26 (36.40)     2:16.82 (37.56)
        2:54.84 (38.02)     3:34.16 (39.32)     4:12.74 (38.58)     4:51.29 (38.55)
        5:30.76 (39.47)     6:08.12 (37.36)                                        
 46 Tafuto, Tori C            12 HAC-MA               6:19.11    6:08.22        
                  32.25     1:08.34 (36.09)     1:45.78 (37.44)     2:23.75 (37.97)
        3:01.20 (37.45)     3:38.96 (37.76)     4:17.13 (38.17)     4:53.90 (36.77)
        5:31.96 (38.06)     6:08.22 (36.26)                                        
 47 Cole, Kendall J           10 UN-MD                6:31.92    6:09.08        
                  31.68     1:06.69 (35.01)     1:43.78 (37.09)     2:21.38 (37.60)
        2:59.92 (38.54)     3:38.30 (38.38)     4:16.52 (38.22)     4:55.04 (38.52)
        5:33.54 (38.50)     6:09.08 (35.54)                                        
 48 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:18.20        
                  32.01     1:08.23 (36.22)     1:47.13 (38.90)     2:26.64 (39.51)
        3:06.38 (39.74)     3:45.78 (39.40)     4:25.72 (39.94)     5:05.14 (39.42)
        5:43.34 (38.20)     6:18.20 (34.86)                                        
 49 Rouleau, Emily            12 RY-MA                     NT    6:20.03        
                  33.10     1:10.28 (37.18)     1:48.75 (38.47)     2:28.17 (39.42)
        3:08.18 (40.01)     3:48.32 (40.14)     4:28.16 (39.84)     5:06.23 (38.07)
        5:43.52 (37.29)     6:20.03 (36.51)                                        
 50 Hall, Josie M             13 MAC-MD               7:07.34    6:20.22        
                  34.50     1:12.78 (38.28)     1:51.52 (38.74)     2:30.00 (38.48)
        3:08.54 (38.54)     3:46.67 (38.13)     4:24.99 (38.32)     5:03.84 (38.85)
        5:42.39 (38.55)     6:20.22 (37.83)                                        
 51 Caramenico, Morgan P      17 NHAC-MA              6:08.00    6:22.00        
                  31.70     1:07.45 (35.75)     1:44.67 (37.22)     2:23.31 (38.64)
        3:02.32 (39.01)     3:41.86 (39.54)     4:21.80 (39.94)     5:02.34 (40.54)
        5:42.92 (40.58)     6:22.00 (39.08)                                        
 52 Tran, Noelle T            12 PAY-MA               6:34.90    6:24.44        
                  32.46     1:10.35 (37.89)     1:49.61 (39.26)     2:29.65 (40.04)
        3:09.20 (39.55)     3:48.98 (39.78)     4:28.69 (39.71)     5:08.11 (39.42)
        5:47.30 (39.19)     6:24.44 (37.14)                                        
 53 Aluquin, Lindsay A        13 HAC-MA                    NT    6:26.32        
                  33.24     1:10.46 (37.22)     1:49.14 (38.68)     2:28.62 (39.48)
        3:08.65 (40.03)     3:47.99 (39.34)     4:27.59 (39.60)     5:08.10 (40.51)
        5:48.38 (40.28)     6:26.32 (37.94)                                        
 54 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:36.55    6:28.05        
                  33.61     1:12.36 (38.75)     1:51.66 (39.30)     2:30.89 (39.23)
        3:10.61 (39.72)     3:50.33 (39.72)     4:30.80 (40.47)     5:09.86 (39.06)
        5:49.80 (39.94)     6:28.05 (38.25)                                        
 55 Mohler, Skylar J          15 NHAC-MA              6:31.51    6:30.58        
                  33.69     1:09.76 (36.07)     1:48.20 (38.44)     2:27.35 (39.15)
        3:06.92 (39.57)     3:48.39 (41.47)     4:29.44 (41.05)     5:10.51 (41.07)
        5:51.99 (41.48)     6:30.58 (38.59)                                        
 56 Cox, Bridget B            11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:31.86        
                  32.73     1:10.82 (38.09)     1:50.73 (39.91)     2:31.80 (41.07)
        3:12.36 (40.56)     3:53.09 (40.73)     4:34.68 (41.59)     5:15.15 (40.47)
        5:54.76 (39.61)     6:31.86 (37.10)                                        
 57 Pentz, Savannah T         10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     7:42.52    6:33.61        
                  32.94     1:10.96 (38.02)     1:50.42 (39.46)     2:30.24 (39.82)
        3:10.75 (40.51)     3:51.62 (40.87)     4:32.81 (41.19)     5:13.82 (41.01)
        5:54.54 (40.72)     6:33.61 (39.07)                                        
 58 Markley, Lily G           15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     7:04.73    6:34.42        
                  32.17     1:10.08 (37.91)     1:49.91 (39.83)     2:29.17 (39.26)
        3:09.38 (40.21)     3:50.18 (40.80)     4:31.98 (41.80)     5:13.91 (41.93)
        5:55.43 (41.52)     6:34.42 (38.99)                                        
 59 Nguyen, Ashley M          13 HAC-MA                    NT    6:34.72        
                  33.13     1:11.41 (38.28)     1:51.41 (40.00)     2:31.77 (40.36)
        3:13.11 (41.34)     3:52.82 (39.71)     4:34.21 (41.39)     5:15.21 (41.00)
        5:55.99 (40.78)     6:34.72 (38.73)                                        
 60 Ruddle, Jillian T         13 HAC-MA               7:17.16    6:36.44        
                  34.73     1:13.97 (39.24)     1:54.86 (40.89)     2:36.05 (41.19)
        3:16.42 (40.37)     3:57.64 (41.22)     4:39.04 (41.40)     5:19.37 (40.33)
        5:59.09 (39.72)     6:36.44 (37.35)                                        
 61 Smith, Emily C            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    6:37.75        
                  34.08     1:13.71 (39.63)     1:54.85 (41.14)     2:35.19 (40.34)
        3:16.86 (41.67)     3:55.99 (39.13)     4:36.74 (40.75)     5:17.37 (40.63)
        5:58.90 (41.53)     6:37.75 (38.85)                                        
 62 Brenner, Ellie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:50.86    6:38.00        
                  34.17     1:13.08 (38.91)     1:53.24 (40.16)     2:34.05 (40.81)
        3:15.57 (41.52)     3:56.23 (40.66)     4:37.39 (41.16)     5:18.04 (40.65)
        5:58.55 (40.51)     6:38.00 (39.45)                                        
 63 Filipovski, Sara          13 PAY-MA               6:41.52    6:38.39        
                  34.06     1:13.54 (39.48)     1:54.75 (41.21)     2:35.64 (40.89)
        3:16.17 (40.53)     3:56.78 (40.61)     4:37.86 (41.08)     5:18.61 (40.75)
        5:59.12 (40.51)     6:38.39 (39.27)                                        
 64 Smith, Anna A             13 NHAC-MA                   NT    6:39.65        
                  34.91     1:14.15 (39.24)     1:54.78 (40.63)     2:35.07 (40.29)
        3:16.36 (41.29)     3:56.99 (40.63)     4:39.37 (42.38)     5:20.59 (41.22)
        6:02.12 (41.53)     6:39.65 (37.53)                                        
 65 Hoerner, Madison A        12 FSC-LEBY-MA          6:40.69    6:40.04        
                  34.82     1:15.30 (40.48)     1:55.81 (40.51)     2:37.12 (41.31)
        3:18.03 (40.91)     3:59.57 (41.54)     4:40.96 (41.39)     5:22.03 (41.07)
        6:02.28 (40.25)     6:40.04 (37.76)                                        
 66 Landon, Ella J            12 MAC-MD               6:50.13    6:42.71        
                  34.25     1:13.22 (38.97)     1:54.32 (41.10)     2:37.09 (42.77)
        3:18.77 (41.68)     4:01.08 (42.31)     4:43.66 (42.58)     5:24.75 (41.09)
        6:04.65 (39.90)     6:42.71 (38.06)                                        
 67 Strine, Jillian C         10 SHIP-MA              6:22.96    6:43.40        
                  34.91     1:15.38 (40.47)     1:55.60 (40.22)     2:37.86 (42.26)
        3:18.65 (40.79)     4:00.47 (41.82)     4:42.76 (42.29)     5:23.99 (41.23)
        6:04.41 (40.42)     6:43.40 (38.99)                                        
 68 Stockslager, Sadie L      12 SHIP-MA              6:51.82    6:46.05        
                  37.68     1:19.06 (41.38)     2:00.62 (41.56)     2:41.92 (41.30)
        3:22.38 (40.46)     4:03.62 (41.24)     4:45.63 (42.01)     5:26.64 (41.01)
        6:07.81 (41.17)     6:46.05 (38.24)                                        
 69 Oyerly, Cali M            10 HAC-MA                    NT    6:46.53        
                  34.01     1:14.22 (40.21)     1:55.86 (41.64)     2:37.37 (41.51)
        3:19.89 (42.52)     4:02.65 (42.76)     4:44.30 (41.65)     5:26.34 (42.04)
        6:07.44 (41.10)     6:46.53 (39.09)                                        
 70 Telenko, May E            10 GRA-MA                    NT    6:46.54        
                  34.26     1:12.91 (38.65)     1:54.26 (41.35)     2:36.63 (42.37)
        3:18.96 (42.33)     4:01.35 (42.39)     4:43.73 (42.38)     5:25.32 (41.59)
        6:07.10 (41.78)     6:46.54 (39.44)                                        
 71 Parry, Kayla G            10 LAC-MA                    NT    6:48.01        
                  34.42     1:14.69 (40.27)     1:56.53 (41.84)     2:38.29 (41.76)
        3:20.20 (41.91)     4:00.80 (40.60)     4:43.84 (43.04)     5:27.10 (43.26)
        6:09.02 (41.92)     6:48.01 (38.99)                                        
 72 Taylor, Alexa M           17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    6:49.96        
                  35.45     1:15.39 (39.94)     1:56.39 (41.00)     2:38.07 (41.68)
        3:20.70 (42.63)     4:03.80 (43.10)     4:46.06 (42.26)     5:27.86 (41.80)
        6:10.03 (42.17)     6:49.96 (39.93)                                        
 73 Collins, Abigail B        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:05.49    6:52.16        
                  37.26     1:18.91 (41.65)     2:01.90 (42.99)     2:44.99 (43.09)
        3:27.26 (42.27)     4:09.38 (42.12)     4:51.05 (41.67)     5:32.31 (41.26)
        6:13.74 (41.43)     6:52.16 (38.42)                                        
 74 Zagaceta, Morgan M        12 HAC-MA               6:59.11    6:54.78        
                  34.82     1:15.79 (40.97)     1:58.60 (42.81)     2:41.13 (42.53)
        3:25.41 (44.28)     4:07.67 (42.26)     4:51.33 (43.66)     5:33.59 (42.26)
        6:14.76 (41.17)     6:54.78 (40.02)                                        
 75 Nguyen, Kayla M           11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:54.81        
                  36.97     1:18.61 (41.64)     2:01.34 (42.73)     2:44.69 (43.35)
        3:28.13 (43.44)     4:11.77 (43.64)     4:54.70 (42.93)     5:37.07 (42.37)
        6:18.98 (41.91)     6:54.81 (35.83)                                        
 76 Shannon, Kimberly G       10 SUNY-MA                   NT    6:54.84        
                  37.46     1:18.20 (40.74)     2:01.01 (42.81)     2:43.44 (42.43)
        3:26.49 (43.05)     4:08.64 (42.15)     4:50.85 (42.21)     5:33.89 (43.04)
        6:16.15 (42.26)     6:54.84 (38.69)                                        
 77 Heberlig, Sarah L         11 LAC-MA                    NT    7:01.25        
                  36.75     1:18.39 (41.64)     2:01.24 (42.85)     2:44.19 (42.95)
        3:27.71 (43.52)     4:12.03 (44.32)     4:54.54 (42.51)     5:37.81 (43.27)
        6:19.80 (41.99)     7:01.25 (41.45)                                        
 78 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      12 MAC-MD                    NT    7:01.39        
                  35.13     1:14.50 (39.37)     1:56.23 (41.73)     2:38.98 (42.75)
        3:21.77 (42.79)     4:04.92 (43.15)     4:48.16 (43.24)     5:31.21 (43.05)
        6:14.24 (43.03)     7:01.39 (47.15)                                        
 79 So, Alicia G               9 UN-MA                7:17.73    7:08.11        
                  36.25     1:16.84 (40.59)     2:00.74 (43.90)     2:45.05 (44.31)
        3:29.61 (44.56)     4:14.37 (44.76)     5:00.17 (45.80)     5:45.16 (44.99)
        6:28.92 (43.76)     7:08.11 (39.19)                                        
 80 Kriner, Ember J           15 LAC-MA               7:30.45    7:11.71        
                  35.79     1:16.80 (41.01)     1:59.34 (42.54)     2:43.08 (43.74)
        3:27.99 (44.91)     4:13.86 (45.87)     4:58.84 (44.98)     5:44.91 (46.07)
        6:29.98 (45.07)     7:11.71 (41.73)                                        
 81 Epoca, Kelsey L           11 HAC-MA                    NT    7:19.44        
                  36.53     1:19.48 (42.95)     2:04.09 (44.61)     2:50.03 (45.94)
        3:36.63 (46.60)     4:21.63 (45.00)     5:08.55 (46.92)     5:54.07 (45.52)
        6:38.08 (44.01)     7:19.44 (41.36)                                        
 82 Taylor, Emily M           10 LAC-MA                    NT    7:29.45        
                  38.24     1:22.84 (44.60)     2:09.05 (46.21)     2:53.96 (44.91)
        3:40.95 (46.99)     4:28.49 (47.54)     5:15.52 (47.03)     6:01.80 (46.28)
        6:48.43 (46.63)     7:29.45 (41.02)                                        
 83 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     11 HAC-MA                    NT    7:38.81        
                  35.25     1:14.53 (39.28)     1:55.38 (40.85)     2:38.10 (42.72)
        3:21.71 (43.61)     4:05.02 (43.31)     4:47.94 (42.92)     5:31.58 (43.64)
        6:15.15 (43.57)   7:38.81 (1:23.66)                                        
 84 Chappell, Anna C          11 HAC-MA                    NT    7:47.12        
                  37.29     1:18.53 (41.24)     2:00.77 (42.24)     2:44.04 (43.27)
        3:27.58 (43.54)     4:11.18 (43.60)     4:55.01 (43.83)     5:38.82 (43.81)
        6:23.56 (44.74)   7:47.12 (1:23.56)                                        
 -- Dabbs, Gabriella M        12 EAC-MA               6:17.37         DQ        
      False start
                  30.85     1:06.08 (35.23)     1:42.95 (36.87)     2:19.34 (36.39)
        2:56.23 (36.89)     3:33.56 (37.33)     4:10.83 (37.27)     4:48.96 (38.13)
        5:26.67 (37.71)          DQ (34.38)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 4:43.64   1/28/2012 EVERETT ALBERT, DSC                        
                4:32.69  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                4:48.39  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                5:08.79  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, J Todd T          17 LAC-MA               5:19.12    5:00.58 SRCH   
                  26.24       56.32 (30.08)     1:26.72 (30.40)     1:57.37 (30.65)
        2:28.14 (30.77)     2:58.87 (30.73)     3:30.02 (31.15)     4:01.31 (31.29)
        4:32.22 (30.91)     5:00.58 (28.36)                                        
  2 Bennett, Marc             15 UN-MA                5:03.12    5:00.81 SRCH   
                  25.45       54.57 (29.12)     1:25.25 (30.68)     1:56.47 (31.22)
        2:26.39 (29.92)     2:57.08 (30.69)     3:28.85 (31.77)     4:00.51 (31.66)
        4:31.17 (30.66)     5:00.81 (29.64)                                        
  3 Darhower, Jeb J           16 GRA-MA               5:12.51    5:01.64 SRCH   
                  26.44       56.63 (30.19)     1:27.43 (30.80)     1:58.67 (31.24)
        2:29.59 (30.92)     3:00.23 (30.64)     3:31.55 (31.32)     4:02.65 (31.10)
        4:33.07 (30.42)     5:01.64 (28.57)                                        
  4 Byrne, Jared W            16 UN-MA                5:00.74    5:07.14 SRCH   
                  27.38       57.53 (30.15)     1:28.09 (30.56)     1:59.62 (31.53)
        2:31.21 (31.59)     3:02.96 (31.75)     3:34.62 (31.66)     4:06.66 (32.04)
        4:38.27 (31.61)     5:07.14 (28.87)                                        
  5 Erdley, Seth M            17 NLAC-MA              4:49.31    5:08.66 SRCH   
                  27.23       57.30 (30.07)     1:28.13 (30.83)     1:59.55 (31.42)
        2:30.92 (31.37)     3:02.70 (31.78)     3:34.43 (31.73)     4:06.33 (31.90)
        4:38.05 (31.72)     5:08.66 (30.61)                                        
  6 Curran, Donovan Q         14 RY-MA                5:22.51    5:11.30        
                  28.37       59.58 (31.21)     1:31.75 (32.17)     2:04.14 (32.39)
        2:36.22 (32.08)     3:08.13 (31.91)     3:40.38 (32.25)     4:11.80 (31.42)
        4:42.58 (30.78)     5:11.30 (28.72)                                        
  7 Cossaboon, Sam            16 UN-MA                5:32.63    5:12.31        
                  27.14       57.27 (30.13)     1:28.66 (31.39)     1:59.86 (31.20)
        2:31.82 (31.96)     3:03.73 (31.91)     3:36.31 (32.58)     4:08.80 (32.49)
        4:41.25 (32.45)     5:12.31 (31.06)                                        
  8 Nonemaker, Sam P          15 SHIP-MA                   NT    5:13.16        
                  26.48       56.35 (29.87)     1:27.42 (31.07)     1:59.47 (32.05)
        2:32.32 (32.85)     3:04.60 (32.28)     3:37.12 (32.52)     4:09.67 (32.55)
        4:42.20 (32.53)     5:13.16 (30.96)                                        
  9 Christian, Jack G         13 PAY-MA               5:10.70    5:15.71        
                  27.39       58.00 (30.61)     1:29.11 (31.11)     2:00.90 (31.79)
        2:32.83 (31.93)     3:05.32 (32.49)     3:38.17 (32.85)     4:11.25 (33.08)
        4:43.80 (32.55)     5:15.71 (31.91)                                        
 10 Hagan, Zach J             15 HAC-MA               5:34.45    5:18.78        
                  28.82     1:01.69 (32.87)     1:35.03 (33.34)     2:09.00 (33.97)
        2:42.60 (33.60)     3:15.97 (33.37)     3:48.86 (32.89)     4:20.55 (31.69)
        4:50.31 (29.76)     5:18.78 (28.47)                                        
 11 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA               5:22.30    5:18.87        
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)     1:30.31 (31.25)     2:02.59 (32.28)
        2:34.69 (32.10)     3:07.32 (32.63)     3:39.54 (32.22)     4:12.83 (33.29)
        4:46.13 (33.30)     5:18.87 (32.74)                                        
 12 Santoro, Anthony          17 UN-MA                5:43.06    5:19.30        
                  27.02       57.56 (30.54)     1:29.41 (31.85)     2:02.08 (32.67)
        2:34.88 (32.80)     3:08.19 (33.31)     3:41.84 (33.65)     4:14.63 (32.79)
        4:48.11 (33.48)     5:19.30 (31.19)                                        
 13 Ceneviva, Matt R          17 HAC-MA               5:03.16    5:19.52        
                  27.55       58.73 (31.18)     1:30.89 (32.16)     2:03.37 (32.48)
        2:36.08 (32.71)     3:08.87 (32.79)     3:41.98 (33.11)     4:15.26 (33.28)
        4:48.81 (33.55)     5:19.52 (30.71)                                        
 14 Pinkney, Seth A           14 UN-MA                5:17.40    5:21.66        
                  27.63       59.03 (31.40)     1:31.38 (32.35)     2:03.88 (32.50)
        2:36.67 (32.79)     3:09.70 (33.03)     3:43.25 (33.55)     4:16.76 (33.51)
        4:49.64 (32.88)     5:21.66 (32.02)                                        
 15 Forstmeier, Peter C       15 NLAC-MA              5:29.79    5:26.13        
                  27.29       58.01 (30.72)     1:30.31 (32.30)     2:03.61 (33.30)
        2:37.43 (33.82)     3:11.57 (34.14)     3:45.24 (33.67)     4:19.30 (34.06)
        4:54.18 (34.88)     5:26.13 (31.95)                                        
 16 Haris, Jack J             14 NLAC-MA              5:41.91    5:29.37        
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)     1:33.63 (32.61)     2:07.12 (33.49)
        2:41.13 (34.01)     3:14.90 (33.77)     3:48.80 (33.90)     4:22.70 (33.90)
        4:56.74 (34.04)     5:29.37 (32.63)                                        
 17 Powell, Lek C             12 SHIP-MA              5:40.42    5:30.39        
                  28.40     1:00.39 (31.99)     1:34.14 (33.75)     2:08.43 (34.29)
        2:42.31 (33.88)     3:16.34 (34.03)     3:50.18 (33.84)     4:24.37 (34.19)
        4:58.33 (33.96)     5:30.39 (32.06)                                        
 18 Currie, Gavin P           12 MAC-MD               5:31.50    5:31.41        
                  30.06     1:02.76 (32.70)     1:36.24 (33.48)     2:10.34 (34.10)
        2:44.23 (33.89)     3:18.05 (33.82)     3:52.02 (33.97)     4:26.32 (34.30)
        4:59.94 (33.62)     5:31.41 (31.47)                                        
 19 Feeman, Eddie L           15 LAC-MA               6:12.85    5:33.09        
                  29.64     1:03.02 (33.38)     1:38.00 (34.98)     2:12.66 (34.66)
        2:47.22 (34.56)     3:20.80 (33.58)     3:55.14 (34.34)     4:28.99 (33.85)
        5:02.53 (33.54)     5:33.09 (30.56)                                        
 20 Wisor, Joshua D           16 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:20.51    5:34.76        
                  29.45     1:01.98 (32.53)     1:35.53 (33.55)     2:09.74 (34.21)
        2:44.62 (34.88)     3:18.90 (34.28)     3:53.66 (34.76)     4:28.77 (35.11)
        5:02.33 (33.56)     5:34.76 (32.43)                                        
 21 Ramos, Abraham            17 UN-MA                5:50.00    5:35.03        
                  28.51       59.62 (31.11)     1:32.45 (32.83)     2:06.06 (33.61)
        2:40.53 (34.47)     3:15.83 (35.30)     3:52.18 (36.35)     4:27.99 (35.81)
        5:02.53 (34.54)     5:35.03 (32.50)                                        
 22 Hussin, Jack G            13 PAY-MA               5:45.36    5:35.08        
                  28.96     1:01.55 (32.59)     1:36.59 (35.04)     2:10.53 (33.94)
        2:44.97 (34.44)     3:19.08 (34.11)     3:54.02 (34.94)     4:28.41 (34.39)
        5:02.38 (33.97)     5:35.08 (32.70)                                        
 23 Chase, Tommy              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:47.14    5:35.27        
                  30.06     1:03.46 (33.40)     1:37.08 (33.62)     2:10.74 (33.66)
        2:45.24 (34.50)     3:19.66 (34.42)     3:54.17 (34.51)     4:28.93 (34.76)
        5:02.77 (33.84)     5:35.27 (32.50)                                        
 24 Breiner, Collin H         12 GRA-MA               5:59.23    5:35.47        
                  30.07     1:03.21 (33.14)     1:37.76 (34.55)     2:12.06 (34.30)
        2:46.32 (34.26)     3:20.17 (33.85)     3:54.02 (33.85)     4:28.14 (34.12)
        5:02.16 (34.02)     5:35.47 (33.31)                                        
 25 Miller, Zack Q            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:10.97    5:41.98        
                  29.74     1:02.82 (33.08)     1:36.99 (34.17)     2:11.72 (34.73)
        2:47.01 (35.29)     3:21.88 (34.87)     3:57.49 (35.61)     4:33.46 (35.97)
        5:09.37 (35.91)     5:41.98 (32.61)                                        
 26 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               5:50.58    5:43.79        
                  29.97     1:02.88 (32.91)     1:36.83 (33.95)     2:11.81 (34.98)
        2:47.14 (35.33)     3:22.56 (35.42)     3:57.87 (35.31)     4:33.77 (35.90)
        5:09.20 (35.43)     5:43.79 (34.59)                                        
 27 Merighi, Daniel           14 UN-MA                6:00.00    5:44.90        
                  29.04     1:02.19 (33.15)     1:37.32 (35.13)     2:12.40 (35.08)
        2:47.79 (35.39)     3:23.73 (35.94)     3:59.51 (35.78)     4:35.44 (35.93)
        5:11.38 (35.94)     5:44.90 (33.52)                                        
 28 Distenfeld, Tyler J       13 CVAC-MA                   NT    5:45.20        
                  31.18     1:06.19 (35.01)     1:42.46 (36.27)     2:18.41 (35.95)
        2:54.55 (36.14)     3:30.51 (35.96)     4:06.34 (35.83)     4:41.16 (34.82)
        5:13.89 (32.73)     5:45.20 (31.31)                                        
 29 Lillis, Kyle S            11 MAC-MD               5:48.02    5:49.82        
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)     1:40.83 (34.96)     2:16.79 (35.96)
        2:52.91 (36.12)     3:28.67 (35.76)     4:04.85 (36.18)     4:40.53 (35.68)
        5:16.66 (36.13)     5:49.82 (33.16)                                        
 30 Lewis, Kyler C            14 PAY-MA               6:07.55    5:51.41        
                  29.39     1:03.39 (34.00)     1:39.26 (35.87)     2:15.24 (35.98)
        2:51.78 (36.54)     3:28.16 (36.38)     4:04.76 (36.60)     4:41.20 (36.44)
        5:17.52 (36.32)     5:51.41 (33.89)                                        
 31 Carnevale, Will P         14 PAY-MA                    NT    5:54.66        
                  30.23     1:04.92 (34.69)     1:41.75 (36.83)     2:18.13 (36.38)
        2:55.53 (37.40)     3:32.62 (37.09)     4:09.61 (36.99)     4:45.92 (36.31)
        5:21.79 (35.87)     5:54.66 (32.87)                                        
 32 Blacker, Alex L           12 HAC-MA               6:18.59    5:55.69        
                  30.87     1:06.07 (35.20)     1:41.60 (35.53)     2:18.08 (36.48)
        2:53.86 (35.78)     3:30.42 (36.56)     4:07.12 (36.70)     4:43.86 (36.74)
        5:20.08 (36.22)     5:55.69 (35.61)                                        
 33 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:00.47    5:56.72        
                  31.16     1:06.72 (35.56)     1:43.08 (36.36)     2:19.52 (36.44)
        2:55.69 (36.17)     3:31.86 (36.17)     4:08.76 (36.90)     4:45.34 (36.58)
        5:21.58 (36.24)     5:56.72 (35.14)                                        
 34 Bumgardner, Kyle N        11 MAC-MD               6:06.13    5:57.97        
                  30.88     1:05.81 (34.93)     1:42.97 (37.16)     2:19.23 (36.26)
        2:55.75 (36.52)     3:32.76 (37.01)     4:10.27 (37.51)     4:47.27 (37.00)
        5:23.63 (36.36)     5:57.97 (34.34)                                        
 35 Clarke, Benjamin W        13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     7:04.38    5:59.09        
                  31.83     1:08.51 (36.68)     1:45.86 (37.35)     2:22.24 (36.38)
        2:58.68 (36.44)     3:36.32 (37.64)     4:14.04 (37.72)     4:50.73 (36.69)
        5:26.66 (35.93)     5:59.09 (32.43)                                        
 36 Estep, Colby T            12 SHIP-MA              6:00.42    6:00.20        
                  32.27     1:08.16 (35.89)     1:44.72 (36.56)     2:21.50 (36.78)
        2:58.88 (37.38)     3:36.35 (37.47)     4:13.16 (36.81)     4:49.60 (36.44)
        5:25.94 (36.34)     6:00.20 (34.26)                                        
 37 Sposato, Dominic D        14 PAY-MA               6:12.55    6:00.50        
                  29.67     1:04.13 (34.46)     1:40.44 (36.31)     2:17.59 (37.15)
        2:54.92 (37.33)     3:32.62 (37.70)     4:10.48 (37.86)     4:48.26 (37.78)
        5:25.09 (36.83)     6:00.50 (35.41)                                        
 38 So, Ian J                 12 UN-MA                6:12.95    6:06.06        
                  30.96     1:06.33 (35.37)     1:43.72 (37.39)     2:21.18 (37.46)
        2:58.47 (37.29)     3:36.54 (38.07)     4:14.50 (37.96)     4:52.74 (38.24)
        5:30.83 (38.09)     6:06.06 (35.23)                                        
 39 Paul, Tommy M             12 HAC-MA               6:28.61    6:06.24        
                  34.56     1:11.00 (36.44)     1:48.59 (37.59)     2:26.11 (37.52)
        3:03.65 (37.54)     3:41.21 (37.56)     4:18.45 (37.24)     4:55.47 (37.02)
        5:31.61 (36.14)     6:06.24 (34.63)                                        
 40 Aluquin, Anton            14 HAC-MA                    NT    6:07.09        
                  33.12     1:10.05 (36.93)     1:48.51 (38.46)     2:26.43 (37.92)
        3:03.61 (37.18)     3:41.37 (37.76)     4:19.07 (37.70)     4:55.62 (36.55)
        5:32.06 (36.44)     6:07.09 (35.03)                                        
 41 Seymour, Jayden W         12 RY-MA                     NT    6:07.26        
                  31.75     1:07.82 (36.07)     1:45.67 (37.85)     2:23.19 (37.52)
        3:01.20 (38.01)     3:38.38 (37.18)     4:16.34 (37.96)     4:54.71 (38.37)
        5:32.70 (37.99)     6:07.26 (34.56)                                        
 42 Janvrin, Michael J        15 LAC-MA               6:33.86    6:11.32        
                  29.02     1:06.13 (37.11)     1:45.34 (39.21)     2:22.54 (37.20)
        3:01.55 (39.01)     3:40.19 (38.64)     4:19.65 (39.46)     4:58.69 (39.04)
        5:36.85 (38.16)     6:11.32 (34.47)                                        
 43 Wingert, Andreas M        12 HAC-MA               6:30.48    6:11.86        
                  32.80     1:09.40 (36.60)     1:47.02 (37.62)     2:25.19 (38.17)
        3:02.34 (37.15)     3:40.86 (38.52)     4:19.52 (38.66)     4:57.90 (38.38)
        5:36.56 (38.66)     6:11.86 (35.30)                                        
 44 Sadler, Colton J          12 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    6:12.78        
                  32.39     1:09.03 (36.64)     1:45.42 (36.39)     2:22.27 (36.85)
        3:01.10 (38.83)     3:40.03 (38.93)     4:18.47 (38.44)     4:58.09 (39.62)
        5:35.76 (37.67)     6:12.78 (37.02)                                        
 45 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:19.68    6:20.53        
                  32.65     1:09.18 (36.53)     1:46.61 (37.43)     2:25.19 (38.58)
        3:03.65 (38.46)     3:43.05 (39.40)     4:23.22 (40.17)     5:03.29 (40.07)
        5:42.88 (39.59)     6:20.53 (37.65)                                        
 46 Tucker, Jonathan P        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:07.63    6:21.30        
                  30.40     1:06.75 (36.35)   2:25.08 (1:18.33)     3:02.96 (37.88)
                                3:41.89 ( )     4:22.22 (40.33)     5:01.98 (39.76)
        5:42.08 (40.10)     6:21.30 (39.22)                                        
 47 Dillon, Mason R           12 HAC-MA               6:43.20    6:22.35        
                  32.74     1:11.05 (38.31)     1:50.66 (39.61)     2:30.21 (39.55)
        3:10.71 (40.50)     3:49.85 (39.14)     4:29.27 (39.42)     5:08.95 (39.68)
        5:46.89 (37.94)     6:22.35 (35.46)                                        
 48 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA              6:24.61    6:22.47        
                  33.12     1:09.74 (36.62)     1:48.24 (38.50)     2:28.37 (40.13)
        3:07.31 (38.94)     3:46.75 (39.44)     4:25.71 (38.96)     5:05.33 (39.62)
        5:44.59 (39.26)     6:22.47 (37.88)                                        
 49 Zagaceta, Magill M         9 HAC-MA                    NT    6:26.01        
                  32.23     1:08.53 (36.30)     1:47.23 (38.70)     2:26.46 (39.23)
        3:05.78 (39.32)     3:45.66 (39.88)     4:26.02 (40.36)     5:06.71 (40.69)
        5:47.49 (40.78)     6:26.01 (38.52)                                        
 50 Clough, Colin T           11 HAC-MA               7:08.86    6:26.75        
                  33.23     1:11.76 (38.53)     1:51.34 (39.58)     2:31.03 (39.69)
        3:11.34 (40.31)     3:50.84 (39.50)     4:31.05 (40.21)     5:11.06 (40.01)
        5:49.69 (38.63)     6:26.75 (37.06)                                        
 51 Ginter, Lance J           10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     6:34.63    6:31.23        
                  33.92     1:13.18 (39.26)     1:52.92 (39.74)     2:33.40 (40.48)
        3:13.68 (40.28)     3:54.74 (41.06)     4:35.08 (40.34)     5:14.83 (39.75)
        5:54.98 (40.15)     6:31.23 (36.25)                                        
 52 Yoon, Sondo               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:51.17    6:31.50        
                  34.35     1:13.89 (39.54)     1:54.04 (40.15)     2:33.92 (39.88)
        3:14.44 (40.52)     3:55.53 (41.09)     4:36.42 (40.89)     5:15.53 (39.11)
        5:55.51 (39.98)     6:31.50 (35.99)                                        
 53 Engle, Pete J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:52.26    6:31.72        
                  33.51     1:11.90 (38.39)     1:51.65 (39.75)     2:32.39 (40.74)
        3:12.47 (40.08)     3:53.16 (40.69)     4:33.57 (40.41)     5:13.95 (40.38)
        5:54.83 (40.88)     6:31.72 (36.89)                                        
 54 Peterson, Jackson         12 RY-MA                     NT    6:34.67        
                  33.99     1:12.71 (38.72)     1:53.24 (40.53)     2:34.29 (41.05)
        3:15.76 (41.47)     3:56.77 (41.01)     4:37.67 (40.90)     5:17.47 (39.80)
        5:57.97 (40.50)     6:34.67 (36.70)                                        
 55 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         10 HAC-MA               6:28.70    6:39.42        
                  35.04     1:14.43 (39.39)     1:55.52 (41.09)     2:36.78 (41.26)
        3:18.10 (41.32)     3:59.69 (41.59)     4:41.33 (41.64)     5:22.58 (41.25)
        6:03.52 (40.94)     6:39.42 (35.90)                                        
 56 DeLauder, Trevor S        10 MAC-MD               7:14.28    6:41.61        
                  33.43     1:12.78 (39.35)     1:51.25 (38.47)     2:31.30 (40.05)
        3:12.63 (41.33)     3:53.73 (41.10)     4:36.43 (42.70)     5:18.51 (42.08)
        5:59.76 (41.25)     6:41.61 (41.85)                                        
 57 Woren, Joshua L            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:42.21        
                  35.94     1:15.59 (39.65)     1:56.49 (40.90)     2:37.79 (41.30)
        3:19.24 (41.45)     4:01.35 (42.11)     4:42.84 (41.49)     5:24.48 (41.64)
        6:04.35 (39.87)     6:42.21 (37.86)                                        
 58 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:07.56    6:45.88        
                  33.82     1:12.83 (39.01)     1:54.55 (41.72)     2:36.51 (41.96)
        3:18.49 (41.98)     4:00.87 (42.38)     4:44.18 (43.31)     5:25.42 (41.24)
        6:06.61 (41.19)     6:45.88 (39.27)                                        
 59 Moran, Colby J            10 MAC-MD                    NT    6:50.33        
                  36.36     1:17.84 (41.48)     1:59.95 (42.11)     2:42.17 (42.22)
        3:24.86 (42.69)     4:06.73 (41.87)     4:48.80 (42.07)     5:31.78 (42.98)
        6:12.30 (40.52)     6:50.33 (38.03)                                        
 60 Knarr, Jacob A            17 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     7:15.22    6:51.11        
                  33.31     1:13.05 (39.74)     1:55.11 (42.06)     2:37.69 (42.58)
        3:20.34 (42.65)     4:04.37 (44.03)     4:48.44 (44.07)     5:31.77 (43.33)
        6:15.00 (43.23)     6:51.11 (36.11)                                        
 61 Fisic, Trevor N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:59.10    6:54.83        
                  35.69     1:16.24 (40.55)     1:57.29 (41.05)     2:39.77 (42.48)
        3:22.96 (43.19)     4:04.63 (41.67)     4:48.01 (43.38)     5:30.75 (42.74)
        6:14.29 (43.54)     6:54.83 (40.54)                                        
 62 Weller, Jason G           11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:59.76        
                  35.93     1:18.56 (42.63)     2:02.05 (43.49)     2:46.37 (44.32)
        3:29.79 (43.42)     4:12.85 (43.06)     4:55.92 (43.07)     5:39.80 (43.88)
        6:22.02 (42.22)     6:59.76 (37.74)                                        
 63 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD                    NT    7:05.85        
                  36.07     1:18.04 (41.97)     2:00.38 (42.34)     2:43.11 (42.73)
        3:26.66 (43.55)     4:11.49 (44.83)     4:56.24 (44.75)     5:40.24 (44.00)
        6:23.99 (43.75)     7:05.85 (41.86)                                        
 64 Mitchell, Luke P          11 MAC-MD                    NT    7:09.46        
                  37.83     1:19.30 (41.47)     2:03.71 (44.41)     2:48.34 (44.63)
        3:34.07 (45.73)     4:19.44 (45.37)     5:04.00 (44.56)     5:47.21 (43.21)
        6:28.56 (41.35)     7:09.46 (40.90)                                        
 65 Wingert, Stephen A        10 HAC-MA               7:19.26    7:10.30        
                  36.84     1:19.92 (43.08)     2:04.06 (44.14)     2:47.49 (43.43)
        3:31.79 (44.30)     4:15.91 (44.12)     5:01.71 (45.80)     5:46.15 (44.44)
        6:30.77 (44.62)     7:10.30 (39.53)                                        
 66 Ortiz, Brian J            14 NHAC-MA                   NT    7:12.31        
 67 Wingert, Markus J          9 HAC-MA                    NT    7:17.93        
                  37.89     1:22.89 (45.00)     2:11.00 (48.11)     2:59.77 (48.77)
        3:48.97 (49.20)     4:37.46 (48.49)     5:25.73 (48.27)     6:14.20 (48.47)
        6:59.20 (45.00)     7:17.93 (18.73)                                        
 68 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA                   NT    7:24.70        
                  38.63     1:21.99 (43.36)     2:08.85 (46.86)     2:54.01 (45.16)
        3:40.68 (46.67)     4:26.38 (45.70)     5:11.54 (45.16)     5:56.78 (45.24)
        6:42.74 (45.96)     7:24.70 (41.96)                                        
 69 Hall, Eddie A              9 MAC-MD                    NT    7:36.76        
                  40.47     1:28.10 (47.63)     2:13.45 (45.35)     3:00.50 (47.05)
        3:47.38 (46.88)     4:34.14 (46.76)     5:21.22 (47.08)     6:08.15 (46.93)
        6:54.85 (46.70)     7:36.76 (41.91)                                        
 70 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                    NT    7:39.46        
                  38.89     1:24.39 (45.50)     2:11.72 (47.33)   3:48.53 (1:36.81)
        4:37.42 (48.89)     5:25.31 (47.89)     6:13.21 (47.90)     6:57.22 (44.01)
        7:14.30 (17.08)     7:39.46 (25.16)                                        
 71 Lehan, Sean C              9 HAC-MA                    NT    7:53.75        
                  41.30     1:28.60 (47.30)     2:17.38 (48.78)     3:06.69 (49.31)
        3:55.85 (49.16)     4:43.27 (47.42)                             6:22.02 ( )
        7:11.34 (49.32)     7:53.75 (42.41)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:24.39    2/5/2012 MADELINE HOCH, WSY                        
                10:03.59  11-12 JR Speedo Winter Junior
                10:39.79  11-12 SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                11:06.09  11-12 AAAA
                11:35.89  11-12 SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                11:37.79  11-12 AAA
                12:09.49  11-12 AA
                12:41.19  11-12 A
                14:48.08  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple M           11 EPAC-MA             11:47.74   11:28.60 SRCH   
                  31.39     1:06.75 (35.36)     1:41.91 (35.16)     2:16.81 (34.90)
        2:51.76 (34.95)     3:26.39 (34.63)     4:01.38 (34.99)     4:36.57 (35.19)
        5:11.50 (34.93)     5:45.64 (34.14)     6:20.65 (35.01)     6:55.39 (34.74)
        7:30.38 (34.99)     8:04.57 (34.19)     8:39.25 (34.68)     9:13.84 (34.59)
        9:48.43 (34.59)    10:22.45 (34.02)    10:56.07 (33.62)    11:28.60 (32.53)
B - Division  
  1 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:59.57   12:10.19 A      
                  30.86     1:06.94 (36.08)     1:43.81 (36.87)     2:20.94 (37.13)
        2:57.86 (36.92)     3:34.75 (36.89)     4:11.40 (36.65)     4:48.99 (37.59)
        5:25.77 (36.78)     6:02.70 (36.93)     6:39.52 (36.82)     7:16.61 (37.09)
        7:53.76 (37.15)     8:30.69 (36.93)     9:07.98 (37.29)     9:45.23 (37.25)
       10:22.14 (36.91)    10:59.35 (37.21)    11:35.47 (36.12)    12:10.19 (34.72)
C - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Madison J          12 HAC-MA                    NT   12:12.80 A      
                  32.64     1:08.73 (36.09)     1:44.93 (36.20)     2:21.34 (36.41)
        2:57.25 (35.91)     3:33.57 (36.32)     4:10.02 (36.45)     4:46.82 (36.80)
        5:23.68 (36.86)     6:00.40 (36.72)     6:37.06 (36.66)     7:14.07 (37.01)
        7:51.52 (37.45)     8:28.26 (36.74)     9:05.67 (37.41)     9:42.42 (36.75)
       10:19.74 (37.32)    10:57.75 (38.01)    11:35.98 (38.23)    12:12.80 (36.82)
  2 Parry, Ashley N           12 LAC-MA                    NT   12:14.77 A      
                  31.96     1:08.39 (36.43)     1:45.10 (36.71)     2:22.13 (37.03)
        2:59.10 (36.97)     3:36.40 (37.30)     4:13.85 (37.45)     4:51.88 (38.03)
        5:29.28 (37.40)     6:06.11 (36.83)     6:43.20 (37.09)     7:20.55 (37.35)
        7:58.06 (37.51)     8:35.44 (37.38)     9:12.83 (37.39)     9:49.94 (37.11)
       10:27.05 (37.11)    11:04.46 (37.41)    11:40.54 (36.08)    12:14.77 (34.23)
  3 Strine, Julia             12 SHIP-MA                   NT   12:22.69 A      
                  31.76     1:08.53 (36.77)     1:45.94 (37.41)     2:23.80 (37.86)
        3:01.46 (37.66)     3:38.76 (37.30)     4:16.68 (37.92)     4:54.25 (37.57)
        5:31.78 (37.53)     6:10.02 (38.24)     6:47.30 (37.28)     7:24.66 (37.36)
        8:02.28 (37.62)     8:40.19 (37.91)     9:17.56 (37.37)     9:55.19 (37.63)
       10:33.17 (37.98)    11:11.05 (37.88)    11:47.43 (36.38)    12:22.69 (35.26)
  4 Telenko, Brynn J          12 GRA-MA                    NT   12:38.34 A      
                  32.93     1:10.28 (37.35)     1:48.26 (37.98)     2:27.78 (39.52)
        3:06.44 (38.66)     3:45.24 (38.80)     4:24.39 (39.15)     5:03.71 (39.32)
        5:42.71 (39.00)     6:21.43 (38.72)     6:59.80 (38.37)     7:38.04 (38.24)
        8:15.85 (37.81)     8:54.52 (38.67)     9:31.87 (37.35)    10:09.48 (37.61)
       10:47.89 (38.41)    11:25.78 (37.89)    12:03.13 (37.35)    12:38.34 (35.21)
  5 Sandock, Leah J           11 LAC-MA                    NT   12:55.43 B      
                  33.93     1:11.18 (37.25)     1:49.70 (38.52)     2:28.71 (39.01)
        3:08.31 (39.60)     3:47.60 (39.29)     4:28.10 (40.50)     5:07.43 (39.33)
        5:47.65 (40.22)     6:27.60 (39.95)     7:07.03 (39.43)     7:45.95 (38.92)
        8:25.31 (39.36)     9:05.63 (40.32)     9:45.48 (39.85)    10:24.72 (39.24)
       11:02.54 (37.82)    11:41.44 (38.90)    12:19.80 (38.36)    12:55.43 (35.63)
  6 Emmerling, Anya M         12 LAC-MA                    NT   12:59.53 B      
                  34.46     1:14.14 (39.68)     1:53.95 (39.81)     2:34.27 (40.32)
        3:14.66 (40.39)     3:53.68 (39.02)     4:33.48 (39.80)     5:14.40 (40.92)
        5:53.73 (39.33)     6:33.41 (39.68)     7:13.79 (40.38)     7:52.84 (39.05)
        8:32.39 (39.55)     9:12.63 (40.24)     9:51.58 (38.95)    10:31.61 (40.03)
       11:09.65 (38.04)    11:47.85 (38.20)    12:25.79 (37.94)    12:59.53 (33.74)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:24.39    2/5/2012 MADELINE HOCH, WSY                        
                10:03.59  13-14 JR Speedo Winter Junior
                10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
                10:39.79  13-14 SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                11:06.99  13-14 AAA
                11:35.89  13-14 SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                11:37.29  13-14 AA
                12:07.59  13-14 A
                14:08.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           14 SUNY-MA             11:09.59   10:40.48 AAA    
                  30.58     1:02.79 (32.21)     1:35.24 (32.45)     2:07.80 (32.56)
        2:39.89 (32.09)     3:12.24 (32.35)     3:44.59 (32.35)     4:16.71 (32.12)
        4:48.87 (32.16)     5:20.94 (32.07)     5:53.31 (32.37)     6:25.60 (32.29)
        6:57.76 (32.16)     7:29.90 (32.14)     8:02.05 (32.15)     8:34.05 (32.00)
        9:06.13 (32.08)     9:38.26 (32.13)    10:09.96 (31.70)    10:40.48 (30.52)
  2 Michaels, Lauren K        14 SUNY-MA             11:10.26   11:20.51 SRCH   
                  29.64     1:02.33 (32.69)     1:35.87 (33.54)     2:09.50 (33.63)
        2:43.49 (33.99)     3:17.75 (34.26)     3:51.82 (34.07)     4:26.40 (34.58)
        5:00.88 (34.48)     5:35.23 (34.35)     6:09.81 (34.58)     6:44.86 (35.05)
        7:19.85 (34.99)     7:54.81 (34.96)     8:29.77 (34.96)     9:04.25 (34.48)
        9:38.49 (34.24)    10:13.30 (34.81)    10:47.75 (34.45)    11:20.51 (32.76)
  3 Lee, Nicole A             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:34.00   11:44.39 A      
                  32.51     1:06.78 (34.27)     1:42.11 (35.33)     2:17.22 (35.11)
        2:52.45 (35.23)     3:27.89 (35.44)     4:03.51 (35.62)     4:38.89 (35.38)
        5:14.21 (35.32)     5:50.05 (35.84)     6:24.91 (34.86)     7:00.29 (35.38)
        7:36.04 (35.75)     8:11.72 (35.68)     8:46.98 (35.26)     9:22.77 (35.79)
        9:58.38 (35.61)    10:34.16 (35.78)    11:09.58 (35.42)    11:44.39 (34.81)
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Liz A              13 HAC-MA                    NT   11:50.59 A      
                  31.60     1:06.53 (34.93)     1:42.51 (35.98)     2:18.27 (35.76)
        2:53.49 (35.22)     3:29.39 (35.90)     4:05.46 (36.07)     4:41.69 (36.23)
        5:17.77 (36.08)     5:53.83 (36.06)     6:29.65 (35.82)     7:05.70 (36.05)
        7:41.65 (35.95)     8:17.78 (36.13)     8:54.12 (36.34)     9:29.53 (35.41)
       10:05.22 (35.69)    10:41.10 (35.88)    11:16.50 (35.40)    11:50.59 (34.09)
  2 Malinchak, Sarah A        14 GRA-MA                    NT   12:16.65 B      
                  33.52     1:09.47 (35.95)     1:46.48 (37.01)     2:23.28 (36.80)
        3:00.02 (36.74)     3:37.59 (37.57)     4:14.84 (37.25)     4:52.15 (37.31)
        5:29.42 (37.27)     6:06.45 (37.03)     6:43.53 (37.08)     7:20.26 (36.73)
        7:58.06 (37.80)     8:35.43 (37.37)     9:12.79 (37.36)     9:50.37 (37.58)
       10:27.44 (37.07)    11:04.67 (37.23)    11:41.79 (37.12)    12:16.65 (34.86)
  3 Brett, Morgan O           13 HAC-MA                    NT   12:22.52 B      
                  32.43     1:08.91 (36.48)     1:45.75 (36.84)     2:23.71 (37.96)
        3:01.25 (37.54)     3:38.65 (37.40)     4:15.94 (37.29)     4:53.61 (37.67)
        5:31.93 (38.32)     6:09.91 (37.98)     6:47.19 (37.28)     7:24.84 (37.65)
        8:02.59 (37.75)     8:40.50 (37.91)     9:18.13 (37.63)     9:55.87 (37.74)
       10:33.96 (38.09)    11:10.69 (36.73)    11:47.63 (36.94)    12:22.52 (34.89)
  4 Powell, Teddi J           14 SHIP-MA                   NT   12:24.51 B      
                  31.81     1:07.96 (36.15)     1:45.08 (37.12)     2:22.34 (37.26)
        2:59.81 (37.47)     3:37.30 (37.49)     4:14.72 (37.42)     4:52.23 (37.51)
        5:29.81 (37.58)     6:07.52 (37.71)     6:45.21 (37.69)     7:23.04 (37.83)
        8:00.96 (37.92)     8:39.07 (38.11)     9:17.24 (38.17)     9:55.20 (37.96)
       10:33.03 (37.83)    11:10.89 (37.86)    11:48.54 (37.65)    12:24.51 (35.97)
  5 Regan, Kathryn M          13 GRA-MA                    NT   13:17.41 B      
                  34.40     1:14.16 (39.76)     1:53.93 (39.77)     2:34.36 (40.43)
        3:14.70 (40.34)     3:55.53 (40.83)     4:35.88 (40.35)     5:16.57 (40.69)
        5:57.50 (40.93)     6:38.23 (40.73)     7:19.04 (40.81)     7:59.32 (40.28)
        8:40.09 (40.77)     9:20.32 (40.23)    10:00.53 (40.21)    10:40.43 (39.90)
       11:20.97 (40.54)    12:00.94 (39.97)    12:40.52 (39.58)    13:17.41 (36.89)
  6 Ambrose, Sarah K          13 NLAC-MA                   NT   13:27.40 B      
                  34.25     1:14.96 (40.71)     1:56.24 (41.28)     2:36.05 (39.81)
        3:16.26 (40.21)     3:56.90 (40.64)     4:38.06 (41.16)     5:18.41 (40.35)
        6:00.06 (41.65)     6:41.15 (41.09)     7:22.35 (41.20)     8:03.52 (41.17)
        8:44.91 (41.39)     9:27.53 (42.62)    10:07.43 (39.90)    10:48.16 (40.73)
       11:29.66 (41.50)    12:11.18 (41.52)    12:51.03 (39.85)    13:27.40 (36.37)
  7 Mahler, Emily N           13 UN-MA                     NT   13:33.67 B      
                  33.98     1:11.68 (37.70)     1:50.82 (39.14)     2:30.78 (39.96)
        3:12.20 (41.42)     3:53.57 (41.37)     4:34.75 (41.18)     5:16.66 (41.91)
        5:58.15 (41.49)     6:39.97 (41.82)     7:22.11 (42.14)     8:04.21 (42.10)
        8:45.25 (41.04)     9:28.35 (43.10)    10:08.83 (40.48)    10:50.23 (41.40)
       11:33.18 (42.95)    12:15.74 (42.56)    12:55.59 (39.85)    13:33.67 (38.08)
  8 Tardibuono, Taylor K      14 LAC-MA              15:01.63   13:44.64 B      
                  33.98     1:12.56 (38.58)     1:53.43 (40.87)     2:35.13 (41.70)
        3:16.52 (41.39)     3:59.17 (42.65)     4:40.95 (41.78)     5:23.46 (42.51)
        6:06.52 (43.06)     6:47.50 (40.98)     7:29.36 (41.86)     8:11.73 (42.37)
        8:54.20 (42.47)     9:36.94 (42.74)    10:19.58 (42.64)    11:01.41 (41.83)
       11:43.24 (41.83)    12:24.76 (41.52)    13:05.37 (40.61)    13:44.64 (39.27)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:24.39    2/5/2012 MADELINE HOCH                             
                10:03.59  15&O JR Speedo Winter Junior
                10:39.79  15&O SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                11:35.89  15&O SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin, Maggie             17 RY-MA               11:30.25   11:14.78 SRCH   
                  29.57     1:02.05 (32.48)     1:35.50 (33.45)     2:09.24 (33.74)
        2:43.37 (34.13)     3:17.39 (34.02)     3:51.74 (34.35)     4:25.75 (34.01)
        4:59.79 (34.04)     5:33.90 (34.11)     6:07.99 (34.09)     6:42.21 (34.22)
        7:16.55 (34.34)     7:51.26 (34.71)     8:25.67 (34.41)     8:59.98 (34.31)
        9:34.37 (34.39)    10:08.65 (34.28)    10:42.25 (33.60)    11:14.78 (32.53)
  2 Bittel, Kelsey M          17 NLAC-MA             10:53.20   11:27.51 SRCH   
                  29.71     1:02.38 (32.67)     1:35.58 (33.20)     2:08.93 (33.35)
        2:42.55 (33.62)     3:16.98 (34.43)     3:51.71 (34.73)     4:26.63 (34.92)
        5:01.69 (35.06)     5:36.77 (35.08)     6:11.87 (35.10)     6:46.88 (35.01)
        7:22.28 (35.40)     7:57.21 (34.93)     8:32.26 (35.05)     9:07.32 (35.06)
        9:42.29 (34.97)    10:17.70 (35.41)    10:52.88 (35.18)    11:27.51 (34.63)
  3 Breiner, Madison T        15 GRA-MA              11:24.39   11:53.63        
                  31.37     1:05.60 (34.23)     1:40.95 (35.35)     2:16.22 (35.27)
        2:52.09 (35.87)     3:27.81 (35.72)     4:03.92 (36.11)     4:39.96 (36.04)
        5:15.84 (35.88)     5:51.95 (36.11)     6:27.99 (36.04)     7:04.16 (36.17)
        7:40.42 (36.26)     8:16.51 (36.09)     8:52.94 (36.43)     9:29.37 (36.43)
       10:05.80 (36.43)    10:42.21 (36.41)    11:18.38 (36.17)    11:53.63 (35.25)
  4 Stansbury, Sara R         16 SUNY-MA                   NT   12:20.10        
                  32.32     1:08.54 (36.22)     1:45.49 (36.95)     2:22.55 (37.06)
        3:00.09 (37.54)     3:37.22 (37.13)     4:14.36 (37.14)     4:51.58 (37.22)
        5:29.04 (37.46)     6:06.63 (37.59)     6:43.77 (37.14)     7:20.89 (37.12)
        7:58.32 (37.43)     8:35.92 (37.60)     9:13.95 (38.03)     9:51.57 (37.62)
       10:28.79 (37.22)    11:06.33 (37.54)    11:43.73 (37.40)    12:20.10 (36.37)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 9:57.21        2013 MATT DANIEL, FSSC                          
                9:25.49  11-12 JR Speedo Winter Junior
               10:02.49  11-12 SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
               10:42.99  11-12 SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
               10:55.49  11-12 AAAA
               11:26.69  11-12 AAA
               11:57.89  11-12 AA
               12:29.09  11-12 A
               14:33.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Pappas, George D          12 PAY-MA                    NT   11:50.84 AA     
                  31.08     1:05.67 (34.59)     1:41.03 (35.36)     2:17.28 (36.25)
        2:53.79 (36.51)     3:30.51 (36.72)     4:06.93 (36.42)     4:43.12 (36.19)
        5:19.81 (36.69)     5:56.24 (36.43)     6:32.70 (36.46)     7:08.62 (35.92)
        7:44.63 (36.01)     8:20.38 (35.75)     8:55.65 (35.27)     9:30.83 (35.18)
       10:06.19 (35.36)    10:41.91 (35.72)    11:16.93 (35.02)    11:50.84 (33.91)
  2 Musante, Ben D            11 HAC-MA                    NT   12:34.98 B      
                  34.63     1:12.57 (37.94)     1:51.22 (38.65)     2:29.58 (38.36)
        3:08.39 (38.81)     3:47.10 (38.71)     4:25.35 (38.25)     5:03.68 (38.33)
        5:42.13 (38.45)     6:20.52 (38.39)     6:58.30 (37.78)     7:36.72 (38.42)
        8:14.73 (38.01)     8:53.48 (38.75)     9:31.80 (38.32)    10:09.27 (37.47)
       10:46.09 (36.82)    11:22.41 (36.32)    11:59.33 (36.92)    12:34.98 (35.65)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 9:57.21        2013 MATT DANIEL, FSSC                          
                9:25.49  13-14 JR Speedo Winter Junior
               10:02.49  13-14 SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
               10:03.89  13-14 AAAA
               10:32.69  13-14 AAA
               10:42.99  13-14 SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
               11:01.39  13-14 AA
               11:30.19  13-14 A
               13:25.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             14 LAC-MA              10:08.47   10:12.73 AAA    
                  26.59       57.10 (30.51)     1:27.77 (30.67)     1:58.00 (30.23)
        2:28.80 (30.80)     3:00.01 (31.21)     3:30.98 (30.97)     4:01.82 (30.84)
        4:32.53 (30.71)     5:04.36 (31.83)     5:35.63 (31.27)     6:06.54 (30.91)
        6:38.06 (31.52)     7:09.46 (31.40)     7:40.78 (31.32)     8:11.92 (31.14)
        8:43.33 (31.41)     9:14.24 (30.91)     9:44.45 (30.21)    10:12.73 (28.28)
B - Division  
  1 Emmerling, Kyle L         14 LAC-MA              12:58.14   11:44.80 B      
                  29.32     1:02.12 (32.80)     1:36.28 (34.16)     2:11.46 (35.18)
        2:47.77 (36.31)     3:23.71 (35.94)     3:59.70 (35.99)     4:35.62 (35.92)
        5:11.95 (36.33)     5:48.11 (36.16)     6:23.97 (35.86)     7:00.21 (36.24)
        7:36.51 (36.30)     8:11.60 (35.09)     8:47.60 (36.00)     9:23.57 (35.97)
       10:00.46 (36.89)    10:35.34 (34.88)    11:10.70 (35.36)    11:44.80 (34.10)
  2 Furlong, Christopher R    13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA    11:37.22   11:46.49 B      
                  29.45     1:02.73 (33.28)     1:37.14 (34.41)     2:11.59 (34.45)
        2:46.52 (34.93)     3:22.25 (35.73)     3:57.83 (35.58)     4:33.83 (36.00)
        5:10.10 (36.27)     5:46.47 (36.37)     6:22.65 (36.18)     6:58.97 (36.32)
        7:35.48 (36.51)     8:11.50 (36.02)     8:48.47 (36.97)     9:24.23 (35.76)
       10:00.90 (36.67)    10:37.74 (36.84)    11:12.62 (34.88)    11:46.49 (33.87)
C - Division  
  1 Sherman, Zack R           14 NLAC-MA                   NT   10:55.44 AA     
                  28.78     1:01.08 (32.30)     1:34.01 (32.93)     2:07.29 (33.28)
        2:40.23 (32.94)     3:13.20 (32.97)     3:46.26 (33.06)     4:19.89 (33.63)
        4:53.08 (33.19)     5:26.07 (32.99)     5:59.56 (33.49)     6:33.13 (33.57)
        7:06.76 (33.63)     7:39.75 (32.99)     8:12.78 (33.03)     8:46.06 (33.28)
        9:19.30 (33.24)     9:51.57 (32.27)    10:24.29 (32.72)    10:55.44 (31.15)
  2 Burrows, Josh J           14 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT   11:57.13 B      
                  28.25     1:01.30 (33.05)     1:36.71 (35.41)     2:13.51 (36.80)
        2:49.43 (35.92)     3:26.34 (36.91)     4:02.87 (36.53)     4:39.56 (36.69)
        5:16.14 (36.58)     5:52.87 (36.73)     6:29.43 (36.56)     7:06.31 (36.88)
        7:43.30 (36.99)     8:20.44 (37.14)     8:57.42 (36.98)     9:33.90 (36.48)
       10:10.95 (37.05)    10:47.86 (36.91)    11:23.49 (35.63)    11:57.13 (33.64)
  3 Sheppard, Luke Z          14 HAC-MA                    NT   12:13.38 B      
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)     1:43.62 (36.21)     2:20.46 (36.84)
        2:57.25 (36.79)     3:34.22 (36.97)     4:10.70 (36.48)     4:47.73 (37.03)
        5:25.37 (37.64)     6:03.49 (38.12)     6:41.20 (37.71)     7:18.73 (37.53)
        7:56.92 (38.19)     8:35.11 (38.19)     9:13.10 (37.99)     9:50.09 (36.99)
       10:27.01 (36.92)    11:03.18 (36.17)    11:39.05 (35.87)    12:13.38 (34.33)
  4 Willen, Ian S             14 HAC-MA                    NT   12:56.77 B      
                  31.95     1:08.73 (36.78)     1:47.73 (39.00)     2:26.38 (38.65)
        3:05.45 (39.07)     3:43.22 (37.77)     4:22.51 (39.29)     5:01.63 (39.12)
        5:39.94 (38.31)     6:19.42 (39.48)     6:58.69 (39.27)     7:39.72 (41.03)
        8:20.91 (41.19)     9:01.01 (40.10)     9:39.42 (38.41)    10:19.53 (40.11)
       10:58.07 (38.54)    11:39.73 (41.66)    12:17.54 (37.81)    12:56.77 (39.23)
  5 Block, Auden R            14 LAC-MA              15:05.41   13:30.48        
                1:11.12     1:50.69 (39.57)   5:11.86 (3:21.17)  13:30.48 (8:18.62)
  6 Chappell, Ben J           13 HAC-MA                    NT   13:34.81        
                  34.58     1:14.45 (39.87)     1:55.03 (40.58)     2:36.36 (41.33)
        3:17.12 (40.76)   4:41.11 (1:23.99)     5:22.55 (41.44)     6:03.43 (40.88)
        6:44.62 (41.19)     7:26.05 (41.43)     8:07.78 (41.73)     8:49.29 (41.51)
        9:31.22 (41.93)  10:53.72 (1:22.50)    11:34.48 (40.76)    12:15.13 (40.65)
       12:54.97 (39.84)    13:34.81 (39.84)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 9:57.21        2013 MATT DANIEL, FSSC                          
                9:25.49  15&O JR Speedo Winter Junior
               10:02.49  15&O SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
               10:42.99  15&O SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markley, Arthur M         16 LAC-MA               9:16.97    9:38.62%SECT   
                  26.22       55.40 (29.18)     1:24.34 (28.94)     1:53.29 (28.95)
        2:22.45 (29.16)     2:51.58 (29.13)     3:20.61 (29.03)     3:49.71 (29.10)
        4:19.17 (29.46)     4:48.38 (29.21)     5:17.46 (29.08)     5:46.75 (29.29)
        6:16.22 (29.47)     6:45.52 (29.30)     7:14.99 (29.47)     7:44.47 (29.48)
        8:13.95 (29.48)     8:43.00 (29.05)     9:11.93 (28.93)     9:38.62 (26.69)
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          15 LAC-MA               9:31.04    9:38.67%SECT   
                  26.32       55.27 (28.95)     1:24.35 (29.08)     1:53.30 (28.95)
        2:22.27 (28.97)     2:51.14 (28.87)     3:20.17 (29.03)     3:49.27 (29.10)
        4:18.47 (29.20)     4:47.68 (29.21)     5:16.85 (29.17)     5:45.92 (29.07)
        6:15.19 (29.27)     6:44.46 (29.27)     7:14.10 (29.64)     7:43.85 (29.75)
        8:13.39 (29.54)     8:42.97 (29.58)     9:12.33 (29.36)     9:38.67 (26.34)
  3 Van Dyke, Toby C          16 NLAC-MA             10:10.08    9:40.78%SECT   
                  26.18       54.67 (28.49)     1:23.02 (28.35)     1:51.71 (28.69)
        2:20.39 (28.68)     2:49.39 (29.00)     3:18.47 (29.08)     3:47.88 (29.41)
        4:17.30 (29.42)     4:46.64 (29.34)     5:16.07 (29.43)     5:45.54 (29.47)
        6:14.96 (29.42)     6:45.08 (30.12)     7:15.19 (30.11)     7:45.04 (29.85)
        8:14.12 (29.08)     8:43.53 (29.41)     9:12.83 (29.30)     9:40.78 (27.95)
  4 Moll, Joe T               15 LAC-MA              10:17.14   10:17.13 SRCH   
                  27.13       57.62 (30.49)     1:28.22 (30.60)     1:59.50 (31.28)
        2:30.37 (30.87)     3:01.42 (31.05)     3:32.48 (31.06)     4:03.79 (31.31)
        4:35.50 (31.71)     5:06.99 (31.49)     5:38.27 (31.28)     6:09.69 (31.42)
        6:41.06 (31.37)     7:12.61 (31.55)     7:44.17 (31.56)     8:15.87 (31.70)
        8:47.28 (31.41)     9:17.86 (30.58)     9:48.52 (30.66)    10:17.13 (28.61)
  5 Feryo, Matt R             16 LAC-MA              10:09.97   10:17.43 SRCH   
                  27.43       57.42 (29.99)     1:28.16 (30.74)     1:59.42 (31.26)
        2:30.45 (31.03)     3:01.58 (31.13)     3:32.72 (31.14)     4:04.19 (31.47)
        4:35.72 (31.53)     5:07.03 (31.31)     5:38.37 (31.34)     6:10.11 (31.74)
        6:41.53 (31.42)     7:13.13 (31.60)     7:44.60 (31.47)     8:16.28 (31.68)
        8:47.18 (30.90)     9:18.36 (31.18)     9:49.08 (30.72)    10:17.43 (28.35)
  6 Elzer, Nathan T           16 LAC-MA              10:35.99   10:33.92 SRCH   
                  27.18       57.10 (29.92)     1:27.84 (30.74)     1:59.09 (31.25)
        2:30.19 (31.10)     3:01.51 (31.32)     3:33.46 (31.95)     4:05.50 (32.04)
        4:37.59 (32.09)     5:09.82 (32.23)     5:42.12 (32.30)     6:14.52 (32.40)
        6:46.88 (32.36)     7:19.35 (32.47)     7:51.90 (32.55)     8:24.46 (32.56)
        8:57.10 (32.64)     9:29.72 (32.62)    10:02.13 (32.41)    10:33.92 (31.79)
  7 Emmerling, Luke A         16 LAC-MA              11:00.88   10:46.05        
                  27.99       59.38 (31.39)     1:31.30 (31.92)     2:02.75 (31.45)
        2:34.61 (31.86)     3:06.56 (31.95)     3:38.67 (32.11)     4:11.08 (32.41)
        4:43.28 (32.20)     5:15.74 (32.46)     5:49.13 (33.39)     6:21.86 (32.73)
        6:54.79 (32.93)     7:28.14 (33.35)     8:01.27 (33.13)     8:34.79 (33.52)
        9:08.07 (33.28)     9:41.30 (33.23)    10:14.41 (33.11)    10:46.05 (31.64)
  8 Etter, Mitchell J         16 NLAC-MA             10:02.52   10:53.40        
                  27.58       58.83 (31.25)     1:31.65 (32.82)     2:05.17 (33.52)
        2:38.03 (32.86)     3:10.92 (32.89)     3:44.25 (33.33)     4:17.44 (33.19)
        4:50.49 (33.05)     5:23.77 (33.28)     5:57.26 (33.49)     6:30.61 (33.35)
        7:03.98 (33.37)     7:37.24 (33.26)     8:09.14 (31.90)     8:42.24 (33.10)
        9:15.41 (33.17)     9:48.38 (32.97)    10:21.12 (32.74)    10:53.40 (32.28)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:23.69  11-12 JR Speedo Winter Junior
              4:38.39  11-12 SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              4:51.49  11-12 AAAA
              4:59.09  11-12 SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              5:05.29  11-12 AAA
              5:19.19  11-12 AA
              5:33.09  11-12 A
              6:28.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hardick, Clara E          12 RY-MA                5:55.23    5:31.91 A      
                  34.27     1:15.89 (41.62)     1:56.47 (40.58)     2:38.04 (41.57)
        3:28.52 (50.48)     4:20.35 (51.83)     4:56.88 (36.53)     5:31.91 (35.03)
C - Division  
  1 McDyre, Ella G            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:32.32 A      
                  36.48     1:17.02 (40.54)     1:58.65 (41.63)     2:42.17 (43.52)
        3:28.81 (46.64)     4:17.75 (48.94)     4:55.56 (37.81)     5:32.32 (36.76)
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:23.69  13&O JR Speedo Winter Junior
              4:38.39  13&O SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Samantha M        17 EAC-MA               5:17.97    5:01.96        
                  29.45     1:05.06 (35.61)     1:43.76 (38.70)     2:22.99 (39.23)
        3:05.17 (42.18)     3:48.45 (43.28)     4:26.33 (37.88)     5:01.96 (35.63)
  2 Challis, Jodie S          13 NLAC-MA              5:02.83    5:02.90        
                  34.04     1:12.36 (38.32)     1:51.87 (39.51)     2:29.98 (38.11)
        3:12.12 (42.14)     3:54.42 (42.30)     4:30.19 (35.77)     5:02.90 (32.71)
  3 Brown, Abigail R          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:15.40        
                  33.84     1:13.73 (39.89)     1:54.21 (40.48)     2:33.77 (39.56)
        3:17.70 (43.93)     4:02.57 (44.87)     4:39.36 (36.79)     5:15.40 (36.04)
  4 Shoemaker, Amanda N       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:22.12    5:17.68        
                  34.93     1:16.47 (41.54)     1:57.74 (41.27)     2:37.77 (40.03)
        3:22.73 (44.96)     4:08.08 (45.35)     4:43.60 (35.52)     5:17.68 (34.08)
  5 Jacklin, Simone A         13 NLAC-MA              5:24.32    5:19.27        
                  32.26     1:09.57 (37.31)     1:49.74 (40.17)     2:29.61 (39.87)
        3:20.50 (50.89)     4:11.63 (51.13)     4:45.74 (34.11)     5:19.27 (33.53)
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etter, Jack L             18 NLAC-MA              4:01.86    4:18.87        
                  27.46       58.89 (31.43)     1:32.31 (33.42)     2:05.03 (32.72)
        2:41.43 (36.40)     3:18.72 (37.29)     3:49.40 (30.68)     4:18.87 (29.47)
  2 Gallagher, Zachary A      13 EPAC-MA              4:26.29    4:25.40        
                  27.25       58.81 (31.56)     1:32.59 (33.78)     2:06.14 (33.55)
        2:44.04 (37.90)     3:23.46 (39.42)     3:55.12 (31.66)     4:25.40 (30.28)
  3 Van Dyke, Toby C          16 NLAC-MA                   NT    4:30.80        
                  27.13       59.51 (32.38)     1:36.41 (36.90)     2:12.49 (36.08)
        2:51.64 (39.15)     3:30.35 (38.71)     4:00.98 (30.63)     4:30.80 (29.82)
  4 Heasley, Foster J         13 NLAC-MA              4:34.89    4:35.42        
                  28.78     1:01.67 (32.89)     1:39.00 (37.33)     2:15.53 (36.53)
        2:52.91 (37.38)     3:31.59 (38.68)     4:04.14 (32.55)     4:35.42 (31.28)
  5 Etter, Steven A           14 NLAC-MA              4:35.58    4:37.74        
                  30.01     1:04.22 (34.21)     1:39.96 (35.74)     2:14.48 (34.52)
        2:54.80 (40.32)     3:35.70 (40.90)     4:07.56 (31.86)     4:37.74 (30.18)
  6 Curran, Donovan Q         14 RY-MA                4:34.59    4:42.92        
                  28.45     1:01.72 (33.27)     1:39.28 (37.56)     2:14.36 (35.08)
        2:56.70 (42.34)     3:39.44 (42.74)     4:10.92 (31.48)     4:42.92 (32.00)
  7 Albert, Ryan J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:38.95    4:53.06        
                  30.04     1:06.62 (36.58)     1:44.81 (38.19)     2:22.65 (37.84)
        3:04.59 (41.94)     3:46.83 (42.24)     4:20.49 (33.66)     4:53.06 (32.57)
  8 Seman, Alexander N        11 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:33.30        
                  39.80     1:26.13 (46.33)     2:05.72 (39.59)     2:46.52 (40.80)
        3:35.28 (48.76)     4:23.01 (47.73)     4:58.31 (35.30)     5:33.30 (34.99)
  9 Brace, Shane L            11 HAC-MA                    NT    5:33.41        
                  36.22     1:20.48 (44.26)     2:03.30 (42.82)     2:44.09 (40.79)
        3:32.60 (48.51)     4:22.02 (49.42)     4:58.87 (36.85)     5:33.41 (34.54)
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:01.99  AAAA
              2:07.79  AAA
              2:09.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:13.59  AA
              2:18.29  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:19.39  A
              2:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        16 PAY-MA               1:55.11    2:00.47 JR     
                  28.93       59.16 (30.23)     1:30.01 (30.85)     2:00.47 (30.46)
  2 Gring, MacKenzie          17 RY-MA                2:04.03    2:10.43 AA     
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:35.79 (34.01)     2:10.43 (34.64)
  3 Buchler, Kira S           15 PAY-MA               2:08.52    2:12.49 AA     
                  31.04     1:04.55 (33.51)     1:38.56 (34.01)     2:12.49 (33.93)
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           17 RY-MA                2:06.57    2:16.14 SRCH   
                  31.97     1:06.36 (34.39)     1:41.65 (35.29)     2:16.14 (34.49)
  5 Xu, XinYi                 14 GRA-MA               2:16.50    2:16.72 SRCH   
                  32.28     1:07.35 (35.07)     1:42.74 (35.39)     2:16.72 (33.98)
  6 Doss, Abigail P           14 SUNY-MA              2:14.41    2:16.77 SRCH   
                  32.79     1:07.71 (34.92)     1:43.09 (35.38)     2:16.77 (33.68)
  7 Marlin, Erika A           16 GRA-MA               2:15.09    2:18.10 SRCH   
                  33.07     1:07.91 (34.84)     1:43.08 (35.17)     2:18.10 (35.02)
  8 Haines, Morgan M          16 RY-MA                2:14.02    2:20.51 B      
                  32.85     1:08.05 (35.20)     1:44.59 (36.54)     2:20.51 (35.92)
  9 Hussin, Elizabeth J       16 PAY-MA               2:16.29    2:21.28 B      
                  32.74     1:07.74 (35.00)     1:45.12 (37.38)     2:21.28 (36.16)
 10 Hills, Caroline Y         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.60    2:21.92 B      
                  34.38     1:10.02 (35.64)     1:46.13 (36.11)     2:21.92 (35.79)
 11 Giampietro, Olivia M      16 PAY-MA               2:15.36    2:22.79 B      
                  31.51     1:06.58 (35.07)     1:44.24 (37.66)     2:22.79 (38.55)
 12 Wyant, Sarah R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.42    2:24.06 B      
                  34.37     1:10.67 (36.30)     1:47.97 (37.30)     2:24.06 (36.09)
B - Division  
  1 Bason, Elizabeth I        15 SUNY-MA              2:22.28    2:20.06 B      
                  32.94     1:08.57 (35.63)     1:44.54 (35.97)     2:20.06 (35.52)
  2 Hershey, Samantha J       17 EAC-MA               2:23.13    2:22.86 B      
                  33.17     1:09.63 (36.46)     1:46.73 (37.10)     2:22.86 (36.13)
  3 Jelinek, Kayla M          15 UN-MA                2:30.74    2:25.59 B      
                  33.19     1:09.17 (35.98)     1:47.55 (38.38)     2:25.59 (38.04)
  4 Stone, Michaela R         15 NHAC-MA              2:26.87    2:26.15 B      
                                1:09.70 ( )     1:48.61 (38.91)     2:26.15 (37.54)
  5 King, Caelyn K            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.25    2:26.50 B      
                  35.61     1:12.01 (36.40)     1:49.97 (37.96)     2:26.50 (36.53)
  6 Markley, Lily G           15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:30.83    2:26.80 B      
                  33.23     1:09.45 (36.22)     1:48.08 (38.63)     2:26.80 (38.72)
  7 Bittel, Kelsey M          17 NLAC-MA              2:27.14    2:27.74 B      
                  34.79     1:12.49 (37.70)     1:50.70 (38.21)     2:27.74 (37.04)
  8 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.88    2:28.05 B      
                  35.68     1:13.43 (37.75)     1:51.89 (38.46)     2:28.05 (36.16)
  9 Labell, Lauren            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.54    2:28.72 B      
                  34.54     1:12.46 (37.92)     1:50.35 (37.89)     2:28.72 (38.37)
 10 Vila, Camryn M            16 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:23.26    2:32.95 B      
                  34.29     1:12.70 (38.41)     1:52.72 (40.02)     2:32.95 (40.23)
 11 Rankin, Carlee M          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.83    2:35.70 B      
                  32.57     1:10.98 (38.41)     1:51.98 (41.00)     2:35.70 (43.72)
 12 Hoffman, Caroline A       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.95    2:35.84 B      
                  37.06     1:16.63 (39.57)     1:56.78 (40.15)     2:35.84 (39.06)
 13 Baker, Sarah M            15 PAY-MA               2:41.13    2:38.45 B      
                  35.37     1:14.62 (39.25)     1:56.54 (41.92)     2:38.45 (41.91)
C - Division  
  1 Kiernan, Grace A          17 PAY-MA                    NT    2:23.74 B      
                  32.74     1:08.22 (35.48)   2:23.92 (1:15.70)         2:23.74 ( )
  2 Elgin, Maggie             17 RY-MA                     NT    2:25.20 B      
                  33.66     1:09.85 (36.19)     1:47.33 (37.48)     2:25.20 (37.87)
  3 Hughes, Ally N            17 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:27.48 B      
                  35.19     1:12.37 (37.18)   2:27.65 (1:15.28)         2:27.48 ( )
  4 Gorman, Kira N            15 RY-MA                     NT    2:34.60 B      
                  35.73     1:14.87 (39.14)     1:55.41 (40.54)     2:34.60 (39.19)
  5 Fulford, Rachel M         16 NHAC-MA              2:44.62    2:39.23 B      
                  36.46     1:19.43 (42.97)     2:00.13 (40.70)     2:39.23 (39.10)
  6 Ritter, Emilie E          16 PAY-MA               2:46.27    2:45.85        
                  36.71     1:18.64 (41.93)     2:02.14 (43.50)     2:45.85 (43.71)
  7 Drumm, Erin K             16 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    2:49.35        
                  39.43     1:21.71 (42.28)     2:05.79 (44.08)     2:49.35 (43.56)
  8 Mohler, Skylar J          15 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:51.06        
                  40.18     1:23.01 (42.83)     2:07.41 (44.40)     2:51.06 (43.65)
  9 Collins, Abigail B        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:52.50        
                  39.76     1:23.02 (43.26)     2:08.09 (45.07)     2:52.50 (44.41)
 10 Sai, Ria                  11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:19.75    3:12.38        
                  44.33                             2:22.86 ( )     3:12.38 (49.52)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.59  AAAA
              1:50.69  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:55.79  AAA
              1:59.39  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:01.09  AA
              2:06.29  A
              2:10.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:27.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erdley, Seth M            17 NLAC-MA              1:56.59    2:00.62 AA     
                  29.14       59.78 (30.64)     1:30.54 (30.76)     2:00.62 (30.08)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.07    2:03.40 A      
                  28.75     1:00.23 (31.48)     1:32.25 (32.02)     2:03.40 (31.15)
  3 Etter, Jack L             18 NLAC-MA              2:02.96    2:03.80 A      
                  29.32     1:00.43 (31.11)     1:32.19 (31.76)     2:03.80 (31.61)
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:03.14    2:05.63 A      
                  28.30       59.21 (30.91)     1:32.68 (33.47)     2:05.63 (32.95)
  5 Wolfe, Drew               18 SUNY-MA              2:00.53    2:05.73 A      
                  29.37     1:00.49 (31.12)     1:32.76 (32.27)     2:05.73 (32.97)
  6 Bergan, Aidan M           17 UN-MA                2:01.04    2:06.77 SRCH   
                  29.97     1:01.76 (31.79)     1:33.91 (32.15)     2:06.77 (32.86)
  7 Bergan, Jared H           15 GRA-MA               2:04.96    2:08.10 SRCH   
                  30.31     1:02.15 (31.84)     1:34.67 (32.52)     2:08.10 (33.43)
  8 Merighi, Dom              17 UN-MA                2:05.27    2:11.45 B      
                  28.92     1:01.43 (32.51)     1:35.96 (34.53)     2:11.45 (35.49)
B - Division  
  1 Etter, Mitchell J         16 NLAC-MA              2:09.87    2:11.70 B      
                  31.35     1:05.09 (33.74)     1:38.87 (33.78)     2:11.70 (32.83)
  2 Maher, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA               2:11.86    2:11.77 B      
                  30.75     1:03.76 (33.01)     1:37.88 (34.12)     2:11.77 (33.89)
  3 Walker, Brett A           16 SUNY-MA              2:19.62    2:14.91 B      
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)     1:41.28 (35.23)     2:14.91 (33.63)
  4 Watts, Rhett A            16 PAY-MA               2:06.96    2:15.18 B      
                  31.34     1:05.31 (33.97)     1:40.28 (34.97)     2:15.18 (34.90)
  5 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:25.14    2:16.80 B      
                  32.59     1:06.55 (33.96)     1:41.64 (35.09)     2:16.80 (35.16)
  6 Wisor, Joshua D           16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:11.64    2:19.70 B      
                  32.65     1:08.16 (35.51)     1:44.57 (36.41)     2:19.70 (35.13)
  7 Breiner, Collin H         12 GRA-MA               2:22.55    2:19.71 B      
                  33.38     1:08.71 (35.33)     1:44.42 (35.71)     2:19.71 (35.29)
  8 Meng, Christopher R       15 SUNY-MA              2:16.47    2:20.38 B      
                  33.17     1:09.48 (36.31)     1:45.36 (35.88)     2:20.38 (35.02)
  9 Bussard, David M          15 GRA-MA               2:27.02    2:22.50 B      
                  33.73     1:10.14 (36.41)     1:46.85 (36.71)     2:22.50 (35.65)
 10 Brousseau, West T         16 PAY-MA               2:24.63    2:24.35 B      
                  33.30                             1:48.56 ( )     2:24.35 (35.79)
 11 Ziegler, Galen D          18 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:25.16    2:28.28        
                  32.13     1:08.02 (35.89)     1:47.13 (39.11)     2:28.28 (41.15)
C - Division  
  1 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      15 RY-MA                2:29.80    2:08.37 SRCH   
                  29.93     1:02.77 (32.84)     1:36.35 (33.58)     2:08.37 (32.02)
  2 Forstmeier, Peter C       15 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:16.52 B      
                  30.61     1:04.94 (34.33)     1:41.18 (36.24)     2:16.52 (35.34)
  3 Tang, Quinton M           12 GRA-MA               2:30.70    2:28.79        
                  34.00     1:12.26 (38.26)     1:51.29 (39.03)     2:28.79 (37.50)
  4 Bloom, Christopher S      15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:31.19    2:31.00        
                  35.39     1:11.88 (36.49)     1:51.40 (39.52)     2:31.00 (39.60)
  5 Kane, Xavier Z            15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    2:31.38        
                  32.71     1:08.94 (36.23)     1:46.40 (37.46)     2:31.38 (44.98)
  6 Powell, Rob A             15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:49.42    2:41.86        
                  36.59     1:17.43 (40.84)     1:59.28 (41.85)     2:41.86 (42.58)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:06.29  AAAA
              2:09.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:12.29  AAA
              2:17.59  MAJO
              2:18.29  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:18.29  AA
              2:24.29  A
              2:48.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            14 RY-MA                2:02.44    2:06.07 AAAA   
                  28.80     1:00.62 (31.82)     1:33.52 (32.90)     2:06.07 (32.55)
  2 Rickert, Marlee           13 RY-MA                2:16.75    2:13.80 MAJO   
                  30.90     1:04.45 (33.55)     1:39.18 (34.73)     2:13.80 (34.62)
  3 Carter, Camryn B          14 GRA-MA               2:10.41    2:16.61 MAJO   
                  31.11     1:05.17 (34.06)     1:40.54 (35.37)     2:16.61 (36.07)
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          14 UN-MA                2:22.10    2:16.86 MAJO   
                  31.91     1:05.72 (33.81)   2:16.86 (1:11.14)                    
  5 Michaels, Lauren K        14 SUNY-MA              2:16.43    2:17.58 MAJO   
                  32.69     1:07.86 (35.17)     1:42.82 (34.96)     2:17.58 (34.76)
  6 Magness, Brenna G         13 GRA-MA               2:22.75    2:17.88 SRCH   
                  33.95     1:09.12 (35.17)     1:44.50 (35.38)     2:17.88 (33.38)
  7 Zelinske, Alexandra B     13 PAY-MA               2:17.33    2:18.20 SRCH   
                  31.86     1:07.49 (35.63)     1:43.51 (36.02)     2:18.20 (34.69)
  8 Parker, Katie G           14 PAY-MA               2:23.02    2:18.70 A      
                  32.69     1:07.78 (35.09)     1:43.63 (35.85)     2:18.70 (35.07)
  9 Maher, Jillian K          13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:18.50    2:21.73 A      
                  32.92     1:08.00 (35.08)     1:45.03 (37.03)     2:21.73 (36.70)
 10 Challis, Jodie S          13 NLAC-MA              2:21.89    2:24.09 A      
                  34.04     1:10.80 (36.76)   2:27.79 (1:16.99)         2:24.09 ( )
 11 Morris, Makenna           13 SHIP-MA              2:23.16    2:25.30 B      
                  36.08     1:12.44 (36.36)     1:49.73 (37.29)     2:25.30 (35.57)
 12 Hughes, Meghan P          14 NLAC-MA              2:18.36    2:28.46 B      
                  34.17     1:11.65 (37.48)     1:50.07 (38.42)     2:28.46 (38.39)
B - Division  
  1 Lupi, Giavanna            14 UN-MA                2:28.11    2:21.33 A      
                  32.61     1:07.67 (35.06)     1:44.93 (37.26)     2:21.33 (36.40)
  2 Osanitsch, Maddie E       13 SHIP-MA              2:24.73    2:23.36 A      
                  33.85     1:10.35 (36.50)     1:47.67 (37.32)     2:23.36 (35.69)
  3 Brown, Abigail R          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.08    2:25.64 B      
                  34.17     1:11.67 (37.50)     1:49.52 (37.85)     2:25.64 (36.12)
  4 Jacklin, Simone A         13 NLAC-MA              2:26.73    2:25.79 B      
                  33.95     1:10.40 (36.45)     1:48.20 (37.80)     2:25.79 (37.59)
  5 Lee, Nicole A             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.60    2:27.92 B      
                  35.36     1:12.52 (37.16)     1:50.36 (37.84)     2:27.92 (37.56)
  6 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   13 PAY-MA               2:32.18    2:28.48 B      
                  34.32     1:11.44 (37.12)     1:50.05 (38.61)     2:28.48 (38.43)
  7 Thomas, Emma E            14 PAY-MA               2:33.15    2:29.91 B      
                  34.49     1:12.12 (37.63)     1:50.94 (38.82)     2:29.91 (38.97)
  8 McCoy, Rachel M           13 UN-MD                2:28.15    2:30.17 B      
                  34.60     1:12.46 (37.86)     1:51.57 (39.11)     2:30.17 (38.60)
  9 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  14 RY-MA                2:30.78    2:30.40 B      
                  35.11     1:13.24 (38.13)     1:52.20 (38.96)     2:30.40 (38.20)
 10 Byrne, Maya G             13 GRA-MA               2:28.52    2:30.98 B      
                  35.15     1:12.77 (37.62)     1:52.09 (39.32)     2:30.98 (38.89)
 11 Van der Sleen, Emily M    14 RY-MA                2:28.40    2:31.40 B      
                  35.86     1:14.15 (38.29)     1:53.65 (39.50)     2:31.40 (37.75)
 12 Remsberg, Addie J         13 MAC-MD               2:33.04    2:31.50 B      
                  36.26     1:14.26 (38.00)     1:53.21 (38.95)     2:31.50 (38.29)
 13 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               2:39.87    2:32.31 B      
                  35.99     1:14.85 (38.86)     1:54.30 (39.45)     2:32.31 (38.01)
 14 Finton, Sarah C           14 NLAC-MA              2:26.37    2:32.37 B      
                  37.17     1:15.39 (38.22)     1:54.64 (39.25)     2:32.37 (37.73)
 15 Conjack, Kasi M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.80    2:34.10 B      
                  35.93     1:15.88 (39.95)     1:56.55 (40.67)     2:34.10 (37.55)
 16 Harkins, Emma L           13 GRA-MA               2:37.11    2:34.93 B      
                  35.64     1:14.83 (39.19)     1:55.14 (40.31)     2:34.93 (39.79)
 17 Powell, Teddi J           14 SHIP-MA              2:31.22    2:35.28 B      
                  35.51     1:14.52 (39.01)     1:55.30 (40.78)     2:35.28 (39.98)
 18 Dehoff, Jena L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:38.63    2:36.73 B      
                  37.15     1:16.45 (39.30)     1:56.64 (40.19)     2:36.73 (40.09)
 19 McGovern, Katelyn O       13 GRA-MA               2:39.25    2:37.38 B      
                  36.32     1:15.97 (39.65)     1:56.82 (40.85)     2:37.38 (40.56)
 20 Filipovski, Sara          13 PAY-MA               2:43.11    2:40.41 B      
                  37.71     1:19.45 (41.74)     2:00.30 (40.85)     2:40.41 (40.11)
 21 Regan, Kathryn M          13 GRA-MA               2:44.40    2:41.52 B      
                  38.26     1:19.31 (41.05)     2:01.08 (41.77)     2:41.52 (40.44)
 22 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:41.72    2:42.70 B      
                  36.98     1:18.01 (41.03)     2:00.93 (42.92)     2:42.70 (41.77)
 23 Hall, Josie M             13 MAC-MD               2:44.16    2:47.80 B      
                  38.71     1:21.24 (42.53)     2:04.48 (43.24)     2:47.80 (43.32)
C - Division  
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:24.71 B      
                  32.75     1:09.31 (36.56)     1:47.87 (38.56)     2:24.71 (36.84)
  2 Niness, Mikayla J         13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:35.68 B      
                  36.38     1:15.99 (39.61)     1:56.35 (40.36)     2:35.68 (39.33)
  3 Jha, Sanjana              13 MAC-MD                    NT    2:40.01 B      
                  36.21     1:17.06 (40.85)     1:59.49 (42.43)     2:40.01 (40.52)
  4 Mahler, Emily N           13 UN-MA                     NT    2:42.31 B      
                  35.49     1:16.36 (40.87)     2:00.68 (44.32)     2:42.31 (41.63)
  5 Bonin, Ryan M             14 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:45.63 B      
                  38.01     1:20.51 (42.50)     2:03.54 (43.03)     2:45.63 (42.09)
  6 McAninch, Katherine E     13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:49.33        
                  39.23     1:22.46 (43.23)     2:07.44 (44.98)     2:49.33 (41.89)
  7 Pham, Kyla L              13 UN-MA                     NT    2:52.65        
                  36.27     1:21.53 (45.26)     2:09.21 (47.68)     2:52.65 (43.44)
  8 Jacobson, Ilana R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:55.20        
                  38.21     1:22.29 (44.08)     2:08.29 (46.00)     2:55.20 (46.91)
  9 Koehle, Maddy G           13 NLAC-MA              3:03.20    2:58.07        
                  40.00     1:24.14 (44.14)     2:11.31 (47.17)     2:58.07 (46.76)
 10 Veacock, Elizabeth G      14 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:14.04        
                  44.12     1:33.19 (49.07)   3:14.04 (1:40.85)                    
 -- Smith, Anna A             13 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.74     1:22.58 (42.84)     2:06.39 (43.81)          DQ (41.10)
 -- Anderson, Kayla A         13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.48     1:39.64 (53.16)          DQ (55.60)                    
 -- Sink, Jillian T           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.16     1:35.66 (50.50)          DQ (52.76)                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.69  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:58.79  AAAA
              1:59.39  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:04.49  AAA
              2:10.09  AA
              2:10.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:12.39  MAJO
              2:15.79  A
              2:38.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Magness, Matthew T        14 GRA-MA               1:53.66    2:02.35 AAA    
                  27.97       58.11 (30.14)     1:30.20 (32.09)     2:02.35 (32.15)
  2 Christian, Jack G         13 PAY-MA               2:08.43    2:05.76 AA     
                  28.51       59.70 (31.19)     1:32.81 (33.11)     2:05.76 (32.95)
  3 Skiles, Logan G           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.95    2:08.34 AA     
                  29.24     1:01.27 (32.03)     1:34.77 (33.50)     2:08.34 (33.57)
  4 Etter, Steven A           14 NLAC-MA              2:08.56    2:09.22 AA     
                  30.79     1:03.42 (32.63)     1:36.78 (33.36)     2:09.22 (32.44)
  5 Sherman, Zack R           14 NLAC-MA              2:15.45    2:14.54 A      
                  31.73     1:05.79 (34.06)     1:40.62 (34.83)     2:14.54 (33.92)
  6 Althoff, Noah D           13 MAC-MD               2:15.59    2:16.53 B      
                  32.41     1:07.07 (34.66)     1:42.46 (35.39)     2:16.53 (34.07)
B - Division  
  1 Turlington, Wade W        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.92    2:16.67 B      
                  32.56     1:06.85 (34.29)     1:42.13 (35.28)     2:16.67 (34.54)
  2 McKenna, Luke P           14 PAY-MA               2:31.60    2:17.29 B      
                  31.50     1:06.37 (34.87)     1:42.32 (35.95)     2:17.29 (34.97)
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J       13 CVAC-MA              2:20.36    2:17.52 B      
                  33.01     1:08.08 (35.07)     1:43.51 (35.43)     2:17.52 (34.01)
  4 Chase, Tommy              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.61    2:21.92 B      
                  34.14     1:10.69 (36.55)     1:46.80 (36.11)     2:21.92 (35.12)
  5 Tucker, Jonathan P        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.23    2:24.42 B      
                  33.73     1:10.16 (36.43)     1:46.87 (36.71)     2:24.42 (37.55)
  6 Sposato, Dominic D        14 PAY-MA               2:31.61    2:24.74 B      
                  33.87     1:11.03 (37.16)     1:48.35 (37.32)     2:24.74 (36.39)
  7 Aclan, Ryan P             14 PAY-MA               2:24.54    2:25.79 B      
                  33.38     1:09.90 (36.52)     1:47.73 (37.83)     2:25.79 (38.06)
  8 Smiddy, Thomas M          13 GRA-MA               2:27.43    2:26.05 B      
                  33.90     1:11.66 (37.76)     1:49.64 (37.98)     2:26.05 (36.41)
  9 Laing, Cory A             14 PAY-MA               2:35.13    2:27.60 B      
                  33.89     1:11.75 (37.86)     1:50.77 (39.02)     2:27.60 (36.83)
 10 Furlong, Christopher R    13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:22.84    2:28.21 B      
                  33.62     1:10.53 (36.91)     1:49.81 (39.28)     2:28.21 (38.40)
 11 Coleman, Christian J      14 SUNY-MA              2:34.67    2:29.34 B      
                  33.53     1:10.72 (37.19)     1:49.94 (39.22)     2:29.34 (39.40)
 12 Laing, Sean P             14 PAY-MA               2:35.41    2:29.38 B      
                  33.86     1:10.98 (37.12)     1:50.18 (39.20)     2:29.38 (39.20)
 13 Hussin, Jack G            13 PAY-MA               2:34.65    2:29.86 B      
                  34.45     1:12.68 (38.23)     1:52.36 (39.68)     2:29.86 (37.50)
 14 Thompson, James A         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:28.32    2:29.98 B      
                  34.46     1:11.72 (37.26)     1:51.69 (39.97)     2:29.98 (38.29)
 15 Miller, Zack Q            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:30.09    2:30.24 B      
                  34.55     1:11.12 (36.57)     1:50.28 (39.16)     2:30.24 (39.96)
 16 Noone, Tommy W            14 PAY-MA               2:30.68    2:31.53 B      
                  34.47     1:13.31 (38.84)     1:53.43 (40.12)     2:31.53 (38.10)
 17 Clarke, Benjamin W        13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:28.32    2:37.26 B      
                  36.07     1:16.09 (40.02)     1:57.45 (41.36)     2:37.26 (39.81)
C - Division  
  1 Carnevale, Will P         14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:20.42 B      
                  32.66     1:08.39 (35.73)     1:44.92 (36.53)     2:20.42 (35.50)
  2 Haris, Jack J             14 NLAC-MA              2:38.42    2:27.79 B      
                  34.41     1:12.63 (38.22)     1:51.02 (38.39)     2:27.79 (36.77)
  3 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD               2:50.09    2:30.33 B      
                  35.01     1:12.56 (37.55)     1:51.13 (38.57)     2:30.33 (39.20)
  4 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               2:39.75    2:31.64 B      
                  36.44     1:14.95 (38.51)     1:53.68 (38.73)     2:31.64 (37.96)
  5 Lewis, Kyler C            14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:39.72        
                  35.94     1:16.94 (41.00)     1:59.21 (42.27)     2:39.72 (40.51)
  6 Horning, Adam D           13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:45.13        
                  38.41     1:19.71 (41.30)     2:02.30 (42.59)     2:45.13 (42.83)
  7 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:45.33    2:45.98        
  8 Hartranft, Dawson L       13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:53.92        
                  40.42     1:24.60 (44.18)     2:10.22 (45.62)     2:53.92 (43.70)
 -- Bierman, Ashton A         14 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                                1:34.36 ( )     2:25.31 (50.95)          DQ (51.24)
 -- LaMarr, Kenny J           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:04.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  39.76     1:22.26 (42.50)     2:07.78 (45.52)          DQ (47.74)
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:04.39  AAAA
              1:07.49  AAA
              1:08.59  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:10.59  AA
              1:13.59  A
              1:13.79  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:25.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           16 PAY-MA               1:03.06    1:08.43 SECT   
                  31.69     1:08.43 (36.74)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Emily E          18 NLAC-MA              1:07.65    1:10.98 A      
                  33.42     1:10.98 (37.56)                                        
  3 Haines, Morgan M          16 RY-MA                1:09.30    1:12.25 A      
                  34.07     1:12.25 (38.18)                                        
  4 Doss, Gabrielle H         12 SUNY-MA              1:11.77    1:13.31 A      
                  35.31     1:13.31 (38.00)                                        
  5 Miller, Olivia C          15 GRA-MA               1:09.15    1:14.32 B      
                  35.37     1:14.32 (38.95)                                        
  6 Wyant, Sarah R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.38    1:14.91 B      
                  35.36     1:14.91 (39.55)                                        
  7 McGovern, Emma L          12 GRA-MA               1:12.72    1:15.12 B      
                  35.47     1:15.12 (39.65)                                        
  8 Baker, Sarah M            15 PAY-MA               1:09.98    1:15.20 B      
                  34.92     1:15.20 (40.28)                                        
  9 Fravel, Olivia A          16 SUNY-MA              1:13.45    1:15.42 B      
                  36.28     1:15.42 (39.14)                                        
 10 Kiernan, Grace A          17 PAY-MA               1:11.95    1:16.90 B      
                  35.95     1:16.90 (40.95)                                        
 11 Labell, Lauren            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.49    1:17.41 B      
                  36.08     1:17.41 (41.33)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Butzler, Emma J           15 LHAY-MA              1:13.91    1:13.06 A      
                  34.79     1:13.06 (38.27)                                        
  2 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.34    1:16.20 B      
                  37.02     1:16.20 (39.18)                                        
  3 Leisher, Ashley J         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.74    1:16.95 B      
                  36.75     1:16.95 (40.20)                                        
  4 Maher, Shannan N          15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:18.55    1:18.46 B      
                  35.55     1:18.46 (42.91)                                        
  5 Giampietro, Olivia M      16 PAY-MA               1:19.79    1:18.52 B      
                  37.06     1:18.52 (41.46)                                        
  6 King, Caelyn K            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.98    1:20.43 B      
                  37.63     1:20.43 (42.80)                                        
  7 Vila, Camryn M            16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:20.57    1:21.16 B      
                  38.21     1:21.16 (42.95)                                        
  8 Hudak, Kaitlin M          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.43    1:22.31 B      
                  38.41     1:22.31 (43.90)                                        
  9 Finton, Hannah E          17 NLAC-MA              1:21.94    1:22.56 B      
                  38.92     1:22.56 (43.64)                                        
 10 Hussin, Elizabeth J       16 PAY-MA               1:22.82    1:22.98 B      
 11 Caramenico, Morgan P      17 NHAC-MA              1:24.17    1:23.05 B      
                  39.30     1:23.05 (43.75)                                        
 12 Abraham, Carlie           16 RY-MA                1:21.97    1:25.23 B      
                  40.63     1:25.23 (44.60)                                        
 13 Markley, Lily G           15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:23.26    1:25.31 B      
                  40.61     1:25.31 (44.70)                                        
 14 Gorman, Kira N            15 RY-MA                1:25.89    1:25.73 B      
                  39.87     1:25.73 (45.86)                                        
 15 Anderson, Lizzie L        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.05    1:25.91        
                  40.61     1:25.91 (45.30)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Caroline A       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.41    1:27.72        
                  41.64     1:27.72 (46.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ritter, Emilie E          16 PAY-MA               1:27.49    1:27.28        
                  40.87     1:27.28 (46.41)                                        
  2 Shore, Elise P            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:27.58        
                  41.28     1:27.58 (46.30)                                        
  3 Drumm, Erin K             16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:28.11    1:28.86        
  4 Taylor, Alexa M           17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:29.57        
                  42.44     1:29.57 (47.13)                                        
  5 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.67    1:30.41        
                  43.52     1:30.41 (46.89)                                        
  6 Collins, Abigail B        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.14    1:34.08        
                  44.68     1:34.08 (49.40)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:02.19  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
              1:07.69  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:17.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Challis, Mikey J          15 NLAC-MA                59.69    1:00.20 AAA    
                  28.15     1:00.20 (32.05)                                        
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.95    1:03.13 AA     
                  29.63     1:03.13 (33.50)                                        
  3 Santoro, Anthony          17 UN-MA                1:05.43    1:03.44 AA     
                  29.40     1:03.44 (34.04)                                        
  4 Bennett, Marc             15 UN-MA                1:03.89    1:03.75 A      
                  29.44     1:03.75 (34.31)                                        
  5 Cossaboon, Sam            16 UN-MA                1:05.43    1:03.81 A      
                  29.68     1:03.81 (34.13)                                        
  6 Keck, Hunter              16 RY-MA                1:04.10    1:04.92 A      
                  30.83     1:04.92 (34.09)                                        
  7 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.04    1:08.77 B      
                  32.22     1:08.77 (36.55)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Van Dyke, Toby C          16 NLAC-MA              1:10.57    1:04.58 A      
                  30.04     1:04.58 (34.54)                                        
  2 Ramos, Abraham            17 UN-MA                1:15.53    1:07.20 SRCH   
                  32.20     1:07.20 (35.00)                                        
  3 Darhower, Jeb J           16 GRA-MA               1:11.45    1:08.26 B      
                  32.16     1:08.26 (36.10)                                        
  4 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      15 RY-MA                1:09.12    1:08.68 B      
                  31.51     1:08.68 (37.17)                                        
  5 Meng, Christopher R       15 SUNY-MA              1:11.52    1:09.01 B      
                  32.50     1:09.01 (36.51)                                        
  6 Tascione, Matthew A       16 GRA-MA               1:08.62    1:09.36 B      
                  32.16     1:09.36 (37.20)                                        
  7 Pham, Nikolas V           15 UN-MA                1:13.47    1:09.46 B      
                  31.74     1:09.46 (37.72)                                        
  8 Albert, Ryan J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.99    1:10.36 B      
                  32.83     1:10.36 (37.53)                                        
  9 Walker, Brett A           16 SUNY-MA              1:14.18    1:10.51 B      
                  33.95     1:10.51 (36.56)                                        
 10 Montisano, Marcus W       15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.25    1:11.29 B      
                  32.67     1:11.29 (38.62)                                        
 11 Brousseau, West T         16 PAY-MA               1:10.83    1:11.45 B      
                  34.04     1:11.45 (37.41)                                        
 12 Roadcap, Mason M          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.74    1:12.06 B      
                  33.60     1:12.06 (38.46)                                        
 13 Breiner, Collin H         12 GRA-MA               1:13.14    1:14.01 B      
                  35.41     1:14.01 (38.60)                                        
 14 Sonsteby, Anders G        15 NLAC-MA              1:13.63    1:14.63 B      
                  35.66     1:14.63 (38.97)                                        
 15 Watts, Rhett A            16 PAY-MA               1:14.99    1:15.23 B      
                  35.44     1:15.23 (39.79)                                        
 16 Mahler, Adam P            15 UN-MA                1:14.01    1:15.80 B      
                  34.78     1:15.80 (41.02)                                        
 17 Ziegler, Galen D          18 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:16.75    1:17.07 B      
                  36.61     1:17.07 (40.46)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Horner, Matthew L         19 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:06.16 A      
                  30.82     1:06.16 (35.34)                                        
  2 Kane, Xavier Z            15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:11.05 B      
                  33.00     1:11.05 (38.05)                                        
  3 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:21.53    1:15.29 B      
                  35.94     1:15.29 (39.35)                                        
  4 Knarr, Jacob A            17 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:18.13    1:16.62 B      
                  35.85     1:16.62 (40.77)                                        
  5 Bussard, David M          15 GRA-MA               1:20.70    1:18.44        
                  36.63     1:18.44 (41.81)                                        
  6 Bloom, Christopher S      15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.88    1:21.05        
                  39.40     1:21.05 (41.65)                                        
  7 Ginter, Lance J           10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:25.83    1:28.41        
                  41.86     1:28.41 (46.55)                                        
  8 Mackrell, Josh J          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:46.09    1:50.10        
                  51.39     1:50.10 (58.71)                                        
 -- Powell, Rob A             15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:31.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.12          DQ (44.65)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:07.09  AAAA
              1:08.59  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:10.29  AAA
              1:13.09  MAJO
              1:13.49  AA
              1:13.79  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:16.59  A
              1:29.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            14 RY-MA                1:08.10    1:08.29 SECT   
                  31.87     1:08.29 (36.42)                                        
  2 Moyer, Erin               14 RY-MA                1:11.29    1:13.53 SRCH   
                  34.76     1:13.53 (38.77)                                        
  3 Brosnan, Tara T           13 GRA-MA               1:10.92    1:14.08 A      
                  34.75     1:14.08 (39.33)                                        
  4 Marlin, Courtney E        14 GRA-MA               1:14.70    1:14.38 A      
                  35.30     1:14.38 (39.08)                                        
  5 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  14 RY-MA                1:13.25    1:15.98 A      
                  35.88     1:15.98 (40.10)                                        
  6 Brown, Abigail R          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.80    1:16.05 A      
                  35.98     1:16.05 (40.07)                                        
  7 Ross, Elizabeth M         14 SUNY-MA              1:13.91    1:17.00 B      
  8 Challis, Jodie S          13 NLAC-MA              1:13.44    1:17.69 B      
                  36.63     1:17.69 (41.06)                                        
  9 Wasielevski, Caroline     14 RY-MA                1:16.05    1:17.92 B      
                  36.44     1:17.92 (41.48)                                        
 10 Fink, Alexis M            13 EAC-MA               1:15.70    1:18.18 B      
                  37.04     1:18.18 (41.14)                                        
 11 Regan, Kathryn M          13 GRA-MA               1:15.92    1:18.26 B      
                  37.37     1:18.26 (40.89)                                        
 12 Byrne, Maya G             13 GRA-MA               1:16.49    1:18.72 B      
                  37.34     1:18.72 (41.38)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee           13 RY-MA                1:19.87    1:15.64 A      
                  35.65     1:15.64 (39.99)                                        
  2 Carter, Camryn B          14 GRA-MA               1:20.15    1:17.11 B      
                  36.57     1:17.11 (40.54)                                        
  3 Parker, Katie G           14 PAY-MA               1:17.75    1:17.24 B      
                  36.85     1:17.24 (40.39)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jill W          13 GRA-MA               1:19.18    1:17.66 B      
                  36.02     1:17.66 (41.64)                                        
  5 Mallams, Kylie E          14 SUNY-MA              1:22.07    1:18.46 B      
                  36.73     1:18.46 (41.73)                                        
  6 Hester, Riley E           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.85    1:19.35 B      
                  38.25     1:19.35 (41.10)                                        
  7 Boyce, Katelyn M          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.65    1:19.42 B      
                  37.61     1:19.42 (41.81)                                        
  8 Osanitsch, Maddie E       13 SHIP-MA              1:20.64    1:19.60 B      
                  37.65     1:19.60 (41.95)                                        
  9 Thomas, Emma E            14 PAY-MA               1:18.77    1:19.81 B      
                  37.66     1:19.81 (42.15)                                        
 10 Lee, Nicole A             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.34    1:20.35 B      
                  38.54     1:20.35 (41.81)                                        
 11 Peticca, Julia E          13 RY-MA                1:21.52    1:21.25 B      
                  38.42     1:21.25 (42.83)                                        
 12 Conjack, Kasi M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.50    1:21.59 B      
                  39.61     1:21.59 (41.98)                                        
 13 Koehle, Maddy G           13 NLAC-MA              1:26.10    1:22.54 B      
                  38.48     1:22.54 (44.06)                                        
 14 Gingrich, Madeline G      13 UN-MA                1:23.32    1:22.61 B      
                  39.17     1:22.61 (43.44)                                        
 15 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   13 PAY-MA               1:26.49    1:22.75 B      
                  39.04     1:22.75 (43.71)                                        
 16 Finton, Sarah C           14 NLAC-MA              1:20.85    1:22.78 B      
                  38.97     1:22.78 (43.81)                                        
 17 Bolden, Carolyn N         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.85    1:23.22 B      
                  39.94     1:23.22 (43.28)                                        
 18 Rabanal, Kacy A           13 CVAC-MA              1:22.52    1:24.30 B      
                  40.75     1:24.30 (43.55)                                        
 19 Hughes, Meghan P          14 NLAC-MA              1:21.93    1:25.01 B      
                  40.05     1:25.01 (44.96)                                        
 20 Stier, Chae R             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.67    1:25.04 B      
                  40.15     1:25.04 (44.89)                                        
 21 McCoy, Rachel M           13 UN-MD                1:26.04    1:25.30 B      
                  39.72     1:25.30 (45.58)                                        
 22 Shifflet, Erin S          14 EAC-MA               1:22.51    1:25.31 B      
                  40.42     1:25.31 (44.89)                                        
 23 Remsberg, Addie J         13 MAC-MD               1:23.19    1:25.50 B      
                  42.12     1:25.50 (43.38)                                        
 24 Woren, Hannah L           13 CVAC-MA              1:26.26    1:25.99 B      
                  41.38     1:25.99 (44.61)                                        
 25 Pham, Kyla L              13 UN-MA                1:24.59    1:26.39 B      
                  40.48     1:26.39 (45.91)                                        
 26 Filipovski, Sara          13 PAY-MA               1:29.13    1:27.10 B      
                  40.71     1:27.10 (46.39)                                        
 27 Jacobson, Ilana R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.62    1:27.46 B      
                  42.10     1:27.46 (45.36)                                        
 28 Haraschak, Madi H         13 RY-MA                1:27.62    1:27.75 B      
                  41.42     1:27.75 (46.33)                                        
 29 Lee, Lauren M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.41    1:30.11        
                  42.13     1:30.11 (47.98)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Renninger, Kristina       14 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.49 B      
                  37.72     1:19.49 (41.77)                                        
  2 Progansky, Paige A        13 UN-MA                1:34.60    1:23.19 B      
                  40.31     1:23.19 (42.88)                                        
  3 Alexander, Abby M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.06    1:25.21 B      
                  40.61     1:25.21 (44.60)                                        
  4 Ambrose, Sarah K          13 NLAC-MA              1:33.72    1:28.20 B      
                  41.30     1:28.20 (46.90)                                        
  5 Secord, Mary T            14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:32.81    1:28.47 B      
                  41.37     1:28.47 (47.10)                                        
  6 Mulhern, Katie M          13 GRA-MA               1:31.90    1:29.08 B      
                  42.26     1:29.08 (46.82)                                        
  7 McAninch, Katherine E     13 CVAC-MA              1:31.89    1:29.70        
                  42.07     1:29.70 (47.63)                                        
  8 Mahler, Emily N           13 UN-MA                     NT    1:34.83        
                  44.66     1:34.83 (50.17)                                        
  9 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:37.46    1:37.68        
                  45.47     1:37.68 (52.21)                                        
 10 Sink, Jillian T           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:55.61        
                  53.97   1:55.61 (1:01.64)                                        
 11 Anderson, Kayla A         13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    2:00.09        
 -- Jacklin, Simone A         13 NLAC-MA              1:39.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.38          DQ (48.41)                                        
 -- DeTrempe, Gabrielle E     13 NHAC-MA              2:05.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  47.86          DQ (59.86)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:02.19  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:04.89  AAA
              1:07.69  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:07.89  AA
              1:09.59  MAJO
              1:10.79  A
              1:22.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Heasley, Foster J         13 NLAC-MA              1:01.91    1:05.11 SRCH   
                  31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)                                        
  1 Skiles, Logan G           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.60    1:05.11 SRCH   
                  30.54     1:05.11 (34.57)                                        
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T         14 RY-MA                1:05.00    1:06.07 SRCH   
                  31.37     1:06.07 (34.70)                                        
  4 Valeriano, Max            14 RY-MA                1:06.60    1:07.66 SRCH   
                  31.42     1:07.66 (36.24)                                        
  5 Bachman, Hunter F         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:06.68    1:08.29 MAJO   
                  31.90     1:08.29 (36.39)                                        
  6 Miller, Zack Q            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.27    1:14.15 B      
                  34.71     1:14.15 (39.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Merighi, Daniel           14 UN-MA                1:18.08    1:09.95 A      
                  32.71     1:09.95 (37.24)                                        
  2 Chase, Tommy              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.57    1:12.87 B      
                  34.86     1:12.87 (38.01)                                        
  3 Sposato, Dominic D        14 PAY-MA               1:15.52    1:14.11 B      
                  35.62     1:14.11 (38.49)                                        
  4 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD               1:21.21    1:14.67 B      
                  36.00     1:14.67 (38.67)                                        
  5 Burrows, Josh J           14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:15.00    1:14.73 B      
                  35.21     1:14.73 (39.52)                                        
  6 McKenna, Luke P           14 PAY-MA               1:16.13    1:15.16 B      
                  35.62     1:15.16 (39.54)                                        
  7 Carnevale, Will P         14 PAY-MA               1:22.28    1:16.30 B      
                  37.22     1:16.30 (39.08)                                        
  8 Thompson, James A         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:18.85    1:16.70 B      
                  36.97     1:16.70 (39.73)                                        
  9 Turlington, Wade W        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.02    1:17.03 B      
                  36.31     1:17.03 (40.72)                                        
 10 Aclan, Ryan P             14 PAY-MA               1:16.69    1:17.18 B      
                  38.05     1:17.18 (39.13)                                        
 11 Distenfeld, Tyler J       13 CVAC-MA              1:16.71    1:17.27 B      
                  37.05     1:17.27 (40.22)                                        
 12 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               1:17.67    1:19.21 B      
                  36.88     1:19.21 (42.33)                                        
 13 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.42    1:20.06 B      
                  37.27     1:20.06 (42.79)                                        
 14 Althoff, Noah D           13 MAC-MD               1:21.13    1:21.08 B      
                  39.96     1:21.08 (41.12)                                        
 15 Tucker, Jonathan P        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.86    1:23.21        
                  37.92     1:23.21 (45.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Christian, Jack G         13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:13.85 B      
                  34.27     1:13.85 (39.58)                                        
  2 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               1:25.63    1:18.56 B      
                  36.80     1:18.56 (41.76)                                        
  3 Lewis, Kyler C            14 PAY-MA               1:24.28    1:19.49 B      
                  36.55     1:19.49 (42.94)                                        
  4 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               1:27.16    1:19.79 B      
                  37.85     1:19.79 (41.94)                                        
  5 Chavey, Zachary L         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:26.23    1:22.08 B      
                  38.51     1:22.08 (43.57)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Rowan K        13 MAC-MD               1:32.85    1:22.42 B      
                  39.39     1:22.42 (43.03)                                        
  7 Laing, Sean P             14 PAY-MA                    NT    1:23.31        
                  38.23     1:23.31 (45.08)                                        
  8 Ortiz, Brian J            14 NHAC-MA              1:28.96    1:24.28        
                  39.78     1:24.28 (44.50)                                        
  9 LaMarr, Kenny J           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:30.01    1:25.76        
                  38.57     1:25.76 (47.19)                                        
 10 Hussin, Jack G            13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:27.31        
                  40.89     1:27.31 (46.42)                                        
 11 Bierman, Ashton A         14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:31.40    1:28.16        
                  40.80     1:28.16 (47.36)                                        
 12 Stamey, Collin R          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.65    1:28.19        
                  41.60     1:28.19 (46.59)                                        
 13 Noone, Tommy W            14 PAY-MA                    NT    1:29.36        
                  42.23     1:29.36 (47.13)                                        
 14 Horning, Adam D           13 NHAC-MA              1:32.17    1:29.38        
                  41.69     1:29.38 (47.69)                                        
 -- Thamavong, Simon E        13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  49.64        DQ (1:09.80)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:03.49  AAAA
              2:09.29  AAA
              2:12.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:15.19  AA
              2:21.09  A
              2:25.19  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:44.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        16 PAY-MA               1:58.99    2:03.12 JR     
                  28.12       59.38 (31.26)     1:31.16 (31.78)     2:03.12 (31.96)
  2 Jenkins, Emily E          18 NLAC-MA              2:06.15    2:12.45 SECT   
                  29.54     1:02.63 (33.09)     1:36.76 (34.13)     2:12.45 (35.69)
  3 Bittel, Kelsey M          17 NLAC-MA              2:16.74    2:20.98 A      
                  31.27     1:07.68 (36.41)     1:44.43 (36.75)     2:20.98 (36.55)
  4 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.32    2:22.80 SRCH   
                  32.28     1:09.24 (36.96)     1:46.14 (36.90)     2:22.80 (36.66)
  5 Cooper, Kate E            17 NLAC-MA              2:20.31    2:26.06 B      
                  31.37     1:09.28 (37.91)     1:47.67 (38.39)     2:26.06 (38.39)
B - Division  
  1 Jelinek, Kori S           15 UN-MA                2:24.04    2:15.27 A      
                  29.76     1:03.54 (33.78)     1:40.39 (36.85)     2:15.27 (34.88)
  2 Elgin, Maggie             17 RY-MA                2:22.01    2:26.76 B      
                  31.83     1:08.68 (36.85)     1:47.29 (38.61)     2:26.76 (39.47)
  3 Taylor, Olivia            15 RY-MA                2:38.14    2:40.82 B      
                  33.11     1:13.22 (40.11)     1:58.55 (45.33)     2:40.82 (42.27)
C - Division  
  1 Rankin, Carlee M          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:52.08    2:41.47 B      
                  33.99     1:15.08 (41.09)     1:57.80 (42.72)     2:41.47 (43.67)
  2 Mohler, Skylar J          15 NHAC-MA              3:13.82    3:00.32        
                  39.29     1:26.23 (46.94)     2:14.18 (47.95)     3:00.32 (46.14)
 -- Fulford, Rachel M         16 NHAC-MA              3:15.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.70     1:28.25 (47.55)        DQ (1:40.04)                    
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:52.69  AAAA
              1:57.99  AAA
              2:01.19  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:03.39  AA
              2:08.69  A
              2:13.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:30.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            18 RY-MA                1:54.77    1:58.42 SECT   
                  26.69       56.97 (30.28)     1:27.12 (30.15)     1:58.42 (31.30)
  2 Bergan, Jared H           15 GRA-MA               2:02.15    2:04.35 A      
                  28.06       59.44 (31.38)     1:31.72 (32.28)     2:04.35 (32.63)
  3 Van Dyke, Toby C          16 NLAC-MA              1:58.79    2:04.43 A      
                  27.22       59.39 (32.17)     1:32.24 (32.85)     2:04.43 (32.19)
  4 Etter, Jack L             18 NLAC-MA              2:05.01    2:04.72 A      
                  27.72       59.27 (31.55)     1:32.02 (32.75)     2:04.72 (32.70)
  5 Etter, Mitchell J         16 NLAC-MA              2:08.32    2:05.43 A      
                  28.68     1:01.40 (32.72)     1:33.92 (32.52)     2:05.43 (31.51)
  6 Ye, Vincent Z             14 GRA-MA               2:06.35    2:07.89 A      
                  28.94     1:00.35 (31.41)     1:33.80 (33.45)     2:07.89 (34.09)
  7 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.17    2:09.86 SRCH   
                  28.26     1:00.42 (32.16)     1:34.28 (33.86)     2:09.86 (35.58)
B - Division  
  1 Desotelle, Chandler S     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.73    2:14.50 B      
                  28.45     1:01.83 (33.38)     1:36.97 (35.14)     2:14.50 (37.53)
C - Division  
  1 Tang, Quinton M           12 GRA-MA               2:34.23    2:37.50        
                  33.32     1:13.50 (40.18)     1:56.32 (42.82)     2:37.50 (41.18)
  2 Pham, Nikolas V           15 UN-MA                3:08.85    2:44.99        
                  32.06     1:13.34 (41.28)     1:59.01 (45.67)     2:44.99 (45.98)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:09.29  AAAA
              2:12.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:15.49  AAA
              2:21.69  AA
              2:25.19  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:25.29  MAJO
              2:27.79  A
              2:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Jacklin, Simone A         13 NLAC-MA              2:28.79    2:28.63 B      
                  32.01     1:09.05 (37.04)     1:48.36 (39.31)     2:28.63 (40.27)
  2 Maher, Jillian K          13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:33.92    2:32.68 B      
                  32.82     1:10.76 (37.94)     1:51.31 (40.55)     2:32.68 (41.37)
  3 Magness, Brenna G         13 GRA-MA               2:29.30    2:34.12 B      
                  33.74     1:12.23 (38.49)     1:54.09 (41.86)     2:34.12 (40.03)
  4 Malinchak, Sarah A        14 GRA-MA               2:35.42    2:35.81 B      
                  36.06     1:14.56 (38.50)     1:56.10 (41.54)     2:35.81 (39.71)
  5 Niness, Mikayla J         13 PAY-MA               2:36.15    2:40.53 B      
                  33.38     1:13.91 (40.53)     1:58.57 (44.66)     2:40.53 (41.96)
C - Division  
  1 Brosnan, Tara T           13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:28.14 B      
                  32.96     1:10.07 (37.11)     1:49.07 (39.00)     2:28.14 (39.07)
  2 Ambrose, Sarah K          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:45.16 B      
                  37.13     1:19.99 (42.86)     2:03.26 (43.27)     2:45.16 (41.90)
  3 Powell, Teddi J           14 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:52.92        
                  39.56     1:24.28 (44.72)     2:09.84 (45.56)     2:52.92 (43.08)
  4 Finton, Sarah C           14 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:54.95        
                  37.83     1:21.75 (43.92)     2:08.47 (46.72)     2:54.95 (46.48)
  5 Smith, Anna A             13 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:05.00        
                  41.16     1:28.14 (46.98)     2:18.12 (49.98)     3:05.00 (46.88)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:00.29  AAAA
              2:01.19  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:05.99  AAA
              2:11.69  AA
              2:13.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:17.49  A
              2:18.59  MAJO
              2:40.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Magness, Matthew T        14 GRA-MA               1:58.91    2:03.97 AAA    
                  27.50       59.31 (31.81)     1:32.19 (32.88)     2:03.97 (31.78)
  2 Heasley, Foster J         13 NLAC-MA              2:07.77    2:10.24 AA     
                  29.01     1:02.13 (33.12)     1:35.85 (33.72)     2:10.24 (34.39)
  3 Etter, Steven A           14 NLAC-MA              2:15.36    2:17.33 A      
                  30.43     1:05.06 (34.63)     1:41.46 (36.40)     2:17.33 (35.87)
B - Division  
  1 Haris, Jack J             14 NLAC-MA              2:20.15    2:22.54 B      
                  32.15     1:08.75 (36.60)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:22.54 (36.14)
  2 Snyder, Jake T            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:31.23    2:29.90 B      
                  32.25     1:10.64 (38.39)     1:50.22 (39.58)     2:29.90 (39.68)
  3 Miller, Zack Q            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:29.88    2:39.38 B      
                  33.52     1:13.51 (39.99)     1:55.87 (42.36)     2:39.38 (43.51)
C - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:51.97    2:28.91 B      
                  33.06     1:11.62 (38.56)     1:51.95 (40.33)     2:28.91 (36.96)
  2 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD                    NT    2:56.35        
                  35.36     1:18.59 (43.23)     2:06.70 (48.11)     2:56.35 (49.65)
 -- Stamey, Collin R          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:54.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.67     1:19.86 (44.19)     2:09.61 (49.75)          DQ (52.17)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                52.09  AAAA
                53.19  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                54.49  AAA
                56.69  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
              1:09.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        16 PAY-MA                 51.55      52.16 SECT   
                  25.39       52.16 (26.77)                                        
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           16 PAY-MA                 51.85      53.55 AAA    
                  26.14       53.55 (27.41)                                        
  3 Gring, MacKenzie          17 RY-MA                  52.56      53.69 AAA    
                  25.74       53.69 (27.95)                                        
  4 Butzler, Emma J           15 LHAY-MA                54.65      54.48 AAA    
                  26.15       54.48 (28.33)                                        
  5 Giampietro, Olivia M      16 PAY-MA                 52.66      55.28 SRCH   
                  26.46       55.28 (28.82)                                        
  6 Haines, Morgan M          16 RY-MA                  52.57      56.00 SRCH   
                  27.11       56.00 (28.89)                                        
  7 Shaffer, Autumn           17 RY-MA                  53.10      56.22 SRCH   
                  26.84       56.22 (29.38)                                        
  8 Doss, Abigail P           14 SUNY-MA                55.34      56.54 SRCH   
                  27.86       56.54 (28.68)                                        
  9 Miller, Olivia C          15 GRA-MA                 52.41      56.63 SRCH   
                  27.01       56.63 (29.62)                                        
 10 Marlin, Erika A           16 GRA-MA                 56.23      56.86 AA     
                  27.88       56.86 (28.98)                                        
 11 Wyant, Sarah R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.78      56.98 AA     
                  27.51       56.98 (29.47)                                        
 12 Leisher, Ashley J         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.66      57.18 A      
                  27.63       57.18 (29.55)                                        
 13 Xu, XinYi                 14 GRA-MA                 55.52      57.59 A      
                  27.55       57.59 (30.04)                                        
 14 McGovern, Emma L          12 GRA-MA                 57.16      58.21 A      
                  27.65       58.21 (30.56)                                        
 15 Buchler, Kira S           15 PAY-MA                 58.25      58.31 A      
                  28.14       58.31 (30.17)                                        
 16 Cooper, Kate E            17 NLAC-MA                54.64      58.41 A      
                  27.82       58.41 (30.59)                                        
 17 Rankin, Carlee M          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.16      58.67 A      
                  28.17       58.67 (30.50)                                        
 18 Jelinek, Kori S           15 UN-MA                  59.29      58.79 A      
                  28.38       58.79 (30.41)                                        
 19 Bittel, Kelsey M          17 NLAC-MA                57.78      58.80 A      
                  28.28       58.80 (30.52)                                        
 20 Hills, Caroline Y         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.06      59.06 A      
                  28.77       59.06 (30.29)                                        
 21 Elgin, Maggie             17 RY-MA                  59.37      59.27 A      
                  28.53       59.27 (30.74)                                        
 22 Fravel, Olivia A          16 SUNY-MA                55.51      59.45 A      
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)                                        
 23 Hershey, Samantha J       17 EAC-MA                 58.24      59.62 B      
                  27.32       59.62 (32.30)                                        
 24 Finton, Hannah E          17 NLAC-MA                54.90      59.87 B      
                  28.65       59.87 (31.22)                                        
 25 Breiner, Madison T        15 GRA-MA                 56.99      59.97 B      
                  28.51       59.97 (31.46)                                        
 26 Hughes, Ally N            17 NLAC-MA                57.36    1:00.06 B      
                  28.75     1:00.06 (31.31)                                        
 27 Maher, Shannan N          15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       59.37    1:00.31 B      
                  28.21     1:00.31 (32.10)                                        
 28 King, Caelyn K            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.41    1:00.94 B      
                  29.19     1:00.94 (31.75)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H         12 SUNY-MA              1:01.77    1:00.38 B      
                  29.73     1:00.38 (30.65)                                        
  2 Ritter, Emilie E          16 PAY-MA               1:01.32    1:00.47 B      
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)                                        
  3 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.16    1:01.12 B      
                  29.78     1:01.12 (31.34)                                        
  4 Jelinek, Kayla M          15 UN-MA                1:01.49    1:01.32 B      
                  29.40     1:01.32 (31.92)                                        
  5 Kiernan, Grace A          17 PAY-MA                 59.59    1:01.42 B      
                  29.58     1:01.42 (31.84)                                        
  6 Hussin, Elizabeth J       16 PAY-MA               1:00.88    1:01.73 B      
                  29.86     1:01.73 (31.87)                                        
  7 Stone, Michaela R         15 NHAC-MA              1:00.54    1:02.27 B      
                  29.76     1:02.27 (32.51)                                        
  8 Bason, Elizabeth I        15 SUNY-MA              1:00.89    1:02.33 B      
                  29.91     1:02.33 (32.42)                                        
  9 Markley, Lily G           15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:04.16    1:02.81 B      
                  30.12     1:02.81 (32.69)                                        
 10 Fulford, Rachel M         16 NHAC-MA              1:02.94    1:02.95 B      
                  30.53     1:02.95 (32.42)                                        
 11 Labell, Lauren            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.05    1:02.96 B      
                  29.95     1:02.96 (33.01)                                        
 12 Mohler, Skylar J          15 NHAC-MA              1:03.67    1:03.32 B      
                  30.99     1:03.32 (32.33)                                        
 13 Vila, Camryn M            16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:00.54    1:03.51 B      
                  30.07     1:03.51 (33.44)                                        
 14 Hudak, Kaitlin M          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.56    1:03.54 B      
                  30.27     1:03.54 (33.27)                                        
 15 Baker, Sarah M            15 PAY-MA               1:02.81    1:03.55 B      
                  30.35     1:03.55 (33.20)                                        
 16 Taylor, Olivia            15 RY-MA                1:03.29    1:03.63 B      
                  30.66     1:03.63 (32.97)                                        
 17 Caramenico, Morgan P      17 NHAC-MA              1:02.87    1:03.81 B      
                  30.34     1:03.81 (33.47)                                        
 18 Abraham, Carlie           16 RY-MA                1:01.82    1:04.73 B      
                  30.64     1:04.73 (34.09)                                        
 19 Gorman, Kira N            15 RY-MA                1:05.67    1:05.01 B      
                  31.40     1:05.01 (33.61)                                        
 20 Mackrell, Jaime L         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.17    1:05.21 B      
                  30.57     1:05.21 (34.64)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Caroline A       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.39    1:08.04 B      
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)                                        
 22 Drumm, Erin K             16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:05.02    1:08.78 B      
                  33.05     1:08.78 (35.73)                                        
 23 Taylor, Alexa M           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.23    1:08.99 B      
                  33.13     1:08.99 (35.86)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                46.59  AAAA
                48.69  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                48.79  AAA
                50.99  AA
                51.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                53.19  A
              1:02.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            18 RY-MA                  47.88      48.89 AA     
                  23.11       48.89 (25.78)                                        
  2 Chenot, Devon C           16 UN-MA                  48.89      50.14 AA     
                  23.95       50.14 (26.19)                                        
  3 Bennett, Marc             15 UN-MA                  50.21      50.23 AA     
                  24.10       50.23 (26.13)                                        
  4 Merighi, Dom              17 UN-MA                  49.69      50.32 AA     
                  24.26       50.32 (26.06)                                        
  5 Darhower, Jeb J           16 GRA-MA                 49.21      50.37 AA     
                  24.08       50.37 (26.29)                                        
  6 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.01      50.83 AA     
                  24.18       50.83 (26.65)                                        
  7 Cossaboon, Sam            16 UN-MA                  51.98      51.36 SRCH   
                  24.32       51.36 (27.04)                                        
  8 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.13      51.59 A      
                  25.09       51.59 (26.50)                                        
  9 Bergan, Aidan M           17 UN-MA                  49.74      51.63 A      
                  24.63       51.63 (27.00)                                        
 10 Maher, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA                 52.07      51.76 A      
                  24.56       51.76 (27.20)                                        
 11 Bergan, Jared H           15 GRA-MA                 52.45      51.93 A      
                  24.57       51.93 (27.36)                                        
 12 Walker, Brett A           16 SUNY-MA                51.10      52.22 A      
                  25.65       52.22 (26.57)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Drew               18 SUNY-MA                49.41      52.29 A      
                  25.33       52.29 (26.96)                                        
 14 Keck, Hunter              16 RY-MA                  51.34      52.35 A      
                  24.97       52.35 (27.38)                                        
 15 Desotelle, Chandler S     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.37      52.79 A      
                  25.05       52.79 (27.74)                                        
 16 Erdley, Seth M            17 NLAC-MA                50.61      52.81 A      
                  25.54       52.81 (27.27)                                        
 17 Watts, Rhett A            16 PAY-MA                 50.60      52.83 A      
                  25.26       52.83 (27.57)                                        
 18 Bloom, Nicholas P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          51.61      53.31 B      
                  25.20       53.31 (28.11)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ramos, Abraham            17 UN-MA                  55.67      52.21 A      
                  25.08       52.21 (27.13)                                        
  2 Santoro, Anthony          17 UN-MA                  53.64      52.49 A      
                  25.05       52.49 (27.44)                                        
  3 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 AQUA CULTURE-MD        54.51      53.07 A      
                  25.48       53.07 (27.59)                                        
  4 Brousseau, West T         16 PAY-MA                 55.84      54.23 B      
                  26.43       54.23 (27.80)                                        
  5 Roadcap, Mason M          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.54      54.48 B      
                  26.20       54.48 (28.28)                                        
  6 Challis, Mikey J          15 NLAC-MA                56.11      54.63 B      
                  25.58       54.63 (29.05)                                        
  7 Albert, Ryan J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.44      54.90 B      
                  26.11       54.90 (28.79)                                        
  8 Forstmeier, Peter C       15 NLAC-MA                56.85      55.36 B      
                  26.54       55.36 (28.82)                                        
  9 Wisor, Joshua D           16 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.91      55.45 B      
                  26.75       55.45 (28.70)                                        
 10 Sonsteby, Anders G        15 NLAC-MA                55.38      55.47 B      
                  26.67       55.47 (28.80)                                        
 11 Meng, Christopher R       15 SUNY-MA                56.02      55.69 B      
                  27.53       55.69 (28.16)                                        
 12 Ziegler, Galen D          18 AQUA CULTURE-MD        54.09      55.98 B      
                  25.92       55.98 (30.06)                                        
 13 Kane, Xavier Z            15 AQUA CULTURE-MD        55.89      58.09 B      
                  27.02       58.09 (31.07)                                        
 14 Pham, Nikolas V           15 UN-MA                1:02.24      58.23 B      
                  27.69       58.23 (30.54)                                        
 15 Breiner, Collin H         12 GRA-MA                 58.92      58.59 B      
                  28.37       58.59 (30.22)                                        
 16 Bussard, David M          15 GRA-MA                 59.82      59.22 B      
                  28.58       59.22 (30.64)                                        
 17 Bloom, Christopher S      15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.39      59.65 B      
                  28.77       59.65 (30.88)                                        
 18 Knarr, Jacob A            17 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:02.20    1:02.02 B      
                  29.42     1:02.02 (32.60)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Horner, Matthew L         19 NLAC-MA                   NT      50.98 AA     
                  24.07       50.98 (26.91)                                        
  2 White, Michael C          15 RY-MA                     NT      52.86 A      
                  24.93       52.86 (27.93)                                        
  3 Powell, Rob A             15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:04.66    1:05.14        
                  30.24     1:05.14 (34.90)                                        
  4 Mackrell, Josh J          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.00    1:19.10        
                  37.10     1:19.10 (42.00)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                53.19  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                56.39  MAJO
                56.69  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
              1:11.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            14 RY-MA                  54.65      54.22 AAA    
                  25.99       54.22 (28.23)                                        
  2 Carter, Camryn B          14 GRA-MA                 53.85      54.55 AAA    
                  26.14       54.55 (28.41)                                        
  3 Renshaw, Colleen          14 UN-MA                  58.78      56.24 MAJO   
                  26.64       56.24 (29.60)                                        
  4 Steckiel, Emma J          13 UN-MA                  55.01      56.59 SRCH   
                  27.24       56.59 (29.35)                                        
  5 Bolden, Carolyn N         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.33      56.98 AA     
                  27.29       56.98 (29.69)                                        
  6 Wasielevski, Caroline     14 RY-MA                  56.99      57.13 AA     
                  27.01       57.13 (30.12)                                        
  7 Van der Sleen, Emily M    14 RY-MA                  57.28      57.47 AA     
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)                                        
  8 Hester, Riley E           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.44      57.62 AA     
                  27.92       57.62 (29.70)                                        
  9 Lupi, Giavanna            14 UN-MA                  58.28      57.94 AA     
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)                                        
 10 Parker, Katie G           14 PAY-MA                 59.18      58.10 AA     
                  28.46       58.10 (29.64)                                        
 11 Morris, Makenna           13 SHIP-MA                57.18      58.51 AA     
                  28.50       58.51 (30.01)                                        
 12 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   13 PAY-MA                 59.12      58.76 A      
                  28.04       58.76 (30.72)                                        
 13 McCoy, Rachel M           13 UN-MD                  57.96      58.86 A      
                  28.08       58.86 (30.78)                                        
 14 Michaels, Lauren K        14 SUNY-MA                58.73      59.18 A      
                  28.78       59.18 (30.40)                                        
 15 Zelinske, Alexandra B     13 PAY-MA                 59.46      59.47 A      
                  28.26       59.47 (31.21)                                        
 16 Byrne, Maya G             13 GRA-MA                 59.09      59.55 A      
                  28.73       59.55 (30.82)                                        
 17 Lee, Nicole A             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.66      59.69 A      
                  28.96       59.69 (30.73)                                        
 18 Niness, Mikayla J         13 PAY-MA                 58.72      59.92 A      
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)                                        
 19 Hughes, Meghan P          14 NLAC-MA                57.71    1:00.40 A      
                  28.67     1:00.40 (31.73)                                        
 19 Magness, Brenna G         13 GRA-MA                 57.83    1:00.40 A      
                  28.71     1:00.40 (31.69)                                        
 21 Challis, Jodie S          13 NLAC-MA              1:01.15    1:00.52 A      
                  29.15     1:00.52 (31.37)                                        
 22 Osanitsch, Maddie E       13 SHIP-MA                59.96    1:00.57 A      
                  29.04     1:00.57 (31.53)                                        
 23 Alexander, Abby M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.48    1:00.95 A      
                  29.09     1:00.95 (31.86)                                        
 24 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  14 RY-MA                1:01.02    1:01.32 B      
                  29.31     1:01.32 (32.01)                                        
 25 Malinchak, Sarah A        14 GRA-MA               1:00.96    1:01.42 B      
                  29.46     1:01.42 (31.96)                                        
 26 Ross, Elizabeth M         14 SUNY-MA              1:00.43    1:01.62 B      
                  29.89     1:01.62 (31.73)                                        
 27 Renninger, Kristina       14 UN-MA                1:00.98    1:01.95 B      
                  29.09     1:01.95 (32.86)                                        
 28 Conjack, Kasi M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.95    1:02.33 B      
                  29.96     1:02.33 (32.37)                                        
 29 Powell, Teddi J           14 SHIP-MA                59.93    1:03.34 B      
                  30.10     1:03.34 (33.24)                                        
 30 Finton, Sarah C           14 NLAC-MA                59.41    1:03.99 B      
                  31.42     1:03.99 (32.57)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Marlin, Courtney E        14 GRA-MA               1:02.67      58.87 A      
                  28.78       58.87 (30.09)                                        
  2 Moyer, Erin               14 RY-MA                1:02.66    1:00.44 A      
                  29.15     1:00.44 (31.29)                                        
  3 Mallams, Kylie E          14 SUNY-MA              1:02.81    1:00.84 A      
                  28.95     1:00.84 (31.89)                                        
  4 Brown, Abigail R          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.77    1:00.85 A      
                  29.20     1:00.85 (31.65)                                        
  5 Thomas, Emma E            14 PAY-MA               1:03.08    1:00.94 A      
                  29.17     1:00.94 (31.77)                                        
  6 Fleming, Taylor M         13 UN-MA                1:01.94    1:01.01 A      
                  29.15     1:01.01 (31.86)                                        
  7 Stupka, Sydney E          13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:01.44    1:01.15 A      
                  29.54     1:01.15 (31.61)                                        
  8 Peticca, Julia E          13 RY-MA                1:01.63    1:01.45 B      
                  29.83     1:01.45 (31.62)                                        
  9 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               1:04.36    1:01.59 B      
                  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)                                        
 10 Boyce, Katelyn M          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.18    1:01.82 B      
                  29.62     1:01.82 (32.20)                                        
 11 Jacklin, Simone A         13 NLAC-MA              1:01.57    1:02.60 B      
                  29.89     1:02.60 (32.71)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Jordan O        13 UN-MA                1:03.35    1:02.70 B      
                  30.00     1:02.70 (32.70)                                        
 13 Stier, Chae R             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.68    1:02.88 B      
                  30.39     1:02.88 (32.49)                                        
 14 Remsberg, Addie J         13 MAC-MD               1:02.16    1:02.93 B      
                  30.07     1:02.93 (32.86)                                        
 15 Fink, Alexis M            13 EAC-MA               1:02.12    1:03.05 B      
                  29.98     1:03.05 (33.07)                                        
 16 Bonin, Ryan M             14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:03.55    1:03.64 B      
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)                                        
 17 Shore, Elise P            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.19    1:04.15 B      
                  30.98     1:04.15 (33.17)                                        
 18 Dehoff, Jena L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.44    1:04.17 B      
                  30.91     1:04.17 (33.26)                                        
 19 Hall, Josie M             13 MAC-MD               1:04.35    1:04.25 B      
                  31.25     1:04.25 (33.00)                                        
 20 Koehle, Maddy G           13 NLAC-MA              1:05.39    1:04.35 B      
                  30.81     1:04.35 (33.54)                                        
 21 Anderson, Jill W          13 GRA-MA               1:04.79    1:04.59 B      
                  30.51     1:04.59 (34.08)                                        
 22 McGovern, Katelyn O       13 GRA-MA               1:03.99    1:04.60 B      
                  30.68     1:04.60 (33.92)                                        
 23 Mahler, Emily N           13 UN-MA                1:03.82    1:04.62 B      
                  30.80     1:04.62 (33.82)                                        
 24 Woren, Hannah L           13 CVAC-MA              1:07.73    1:05.59 B      
                  31.49     1:05.59 (34.10)                                        
 25 Filipovski, Sara          13 PAY-MA               1:07.41    1:06.28 B      
                  30.56     1:06.28 (35.72)                                        
 26 Ambrose, Sarah K          13 NLAC-MA              1:06.92    1:06.85 B      
                  32.40     1:06.85 (34.45)                                        
 27 Rabanal, Kacy A           13 CVAC-MA              1:08.26    1:06.87 B      
                  31.08     1:06.87 (35.79)                                        
 28 Gingrich, Madeline G      13 UN-MA                1:07.42    1:06.89 B      
                  32.90     1:06.89 (33.99)                                        
 29 Regan, Kathryn M          13 GRA-MA               1:07.24    1:07.07 B      
                  32.22     1:07.07 (34.85)                                        
 30 Shifflet, Erin S          14 EAC-MA               1:05.78    1:07.13 B      
                  32.03     1:07.13 (35.10)                                        
 31 Secord, Mary T            14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:04.55    1:07.19 B      
                  31.44     1:07.19 (35.75)                                        
 32 Progansky, Paige A        13 UN-MA                1:06.58    1:07.27 B      
                  31.52     1:07.27 (35.75)                                        
 33 Harkins, Emma L           13 GRA-MA               1:07.40    1:07.59 B      
                  32.39     1:07.59 (35.20)                                        
 34 McAninch, Katherine E     13 CVAC-MA              1:07.76    1:07.73 B      
                  31.56     1:07.73 (36.17)                                        
 35 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.02    1:08.25 B      
                  32.57     1:08.25 (35.68)                                        
 36 Lee, Lauren M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.60    1:09.05 B      
                  31.78     1:09.05 (37.27)                                        
 37 Jha, Sanjana              13 MAC-MD               1:08.81    1:09.83 B      
                  32.01     1:09.83 (37.82)                                        
 38 Mulhern, Katie M          13 GRA-MA               1:09.38    1:10.63 B      
                  34.17     1:10.63 (36.46)                                        
 39 Jacobson, Ilana R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.87    1:12.53        
                  33.88     1:12.53 (38.65)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Anna A             13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:07.71 B      
                  32.70     1:07.71 (35.01)                                        
  2 Pham, Kyla L              13 UN-MA                     NT    1:08.41 B      
                  32.32     1:08.41 (36.09)                                        
  3 Veacock, Elizabeth G      14 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:08.54 B      
                  32.91     1:08.54 (35.63)                                        
  4 DeTrempe, Gabrielle E     13 NHAC-MA              1:15.80    1:09.57 B      
                  32.59     1:09.57 (36.98)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kayla A         13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:24.39        
  6 Sink, Jillian T           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:19.31    1:26.48        
                  40.50     1:26.48 (45.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                48.69  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                49.79  AAAA
                51.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                52.09  AAA
                53.19  MAJO
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
              1:06.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.72      49.65 AAAA   
                  23.77       49.65 (25.88)                                        
  2 Magness, Matthew T        14 GRA-MA                 48.42      49.89 SRCH   
                  24.18       49.89 (25.71)                                        
  3 Bachman, Hunter F         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       50.33      51.50 AAA    
                  24.51       51.50 (26.99)                                        
  4 Ye, Vincent Z             14 GRA-MA                 52.54      52.09 AAA    
                  24.71       52.09 (27.38)                                        
  5 Christian, Jack G         13 PAY-MA                 53.78      53.66 AA     
                  25.61       53.66 (28.05)                                        
  6 Valeriano, Max            14 RY-MA                  53.48      53.72 AA     
                  26.11       53.72 (27.61)                                        
  7 Heasley, Foster J         13 NLAC-MA                52.60      53.76 AA     
                  25.82       53.76 (27.94)                                        
  8 Shockey, Jeremy T         14 RY-MA                  53.05      54.10 AA     
                  25.50       54.10 (28.60)                                        
  9 Laing, Cory A             14 PAY-MA                 56.43      56.13 A      
                  27.26       56.13 (28.87)                                        
 10 Burrows, Josh J           14 FSC-LEBY-MA            56.85      56.16 A      
                  27.04       56.16 (29.12)                                        
 11 Sherman, Zack R           14 NLAC-MA                56.69      56.72 A      
                  27.43       56.72 (29.29)                                        
 -- Heckman, Brody E          13 RY-MA                  55.47         DQ        
      False start
                  25.84          DQ (29.21)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Laing, Sean P             14 PAY-MA                 58.10      56.42 A      
                  27.03       56.42 (29.39)                                        
  2 McKenna, Luke P           14 PAY-MA                 57.20      56.85 A      
                  27.18       56.85 (29.67)                                        
  3 Coleman, Christian J      14 SUNY-MA                57.52      57.22 B      
                  26.94       57.22 (30.28)                                        
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler J       13 CVAC-MA                58.42      57.47 B      
                  28.03       57.47 (29.44)                                        
  5 Noone, Tommy W            14 PAY-MA                 58.56      57.88 B      
                  28.00       57.88 (29.88)                                        
  6 Hussin, Jack G            13 PAY-MA                 58.35      57.89 B      
                  27.58       57.89 (30.31)                                        
  7 Carnevale, Will P         14 PAY-MA               1:05.37      58.40 B      
                  28.33       58.40 (30.07)                                        
  8 Furlong, Christopher R    13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:00.32      58.46 B      
                  27.85       58.46 (30.61)                                        
  9 Lewis, Kyler C            14 PAY-MA                 59.52      58.49 B      
                  28.00       58.49 (30.49)                                        
 10 Merighi, Daniel           14 UN-MA                1:03.24      58.57 B      
                  28.10       58.57 (30.47)                                        
 11 Tucker, Jonathan P        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.22      58.79 B      
                  27.80       58.79 (30.99)                                        
 12 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               1:04.01      59.18 B      
                  59.32           59.18 ( )                                        
 13 Clarke, Benjamin W        13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:01.13      59.25 B      
                  28.52       59.25 (30.73)                                        
 13 Snyder, Jake T            14 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.12      59.25 B      
                  28.41       59.25 (30.84)                                        
 15 Sposato, Dominic D        14 PAY-MA                 59.70      59.33 B      
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)                                        
 16 Althoff, Noah D           13 MAC-MD               1:01.46      59.69 B      
                  29.07       59.69 (30.62)                                        
 17 Aclan, Ryan P             14 PAY-MA               1:01.38      59.95 B      
                  29.02       59.95 (30.93)                                        
 18 Butzler, Alex m           13 LHAY-MA              1:03.98    1:00.65 B      
                  28.38     1:00.65 (32.27)                                        
 19 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               1:02.38    1:01.74 B      
                  29.83     1:01.74 (31.91)                                        
 20 Smiddy, Thomas M          13 GRA-MA               1:02.54    1:02.78 B      
                  29.89     1:02.78 (32.89)                                        
 21 Stamey, Collin R          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.38    1:03.41 B      
                  30.49     1:03.41 (32.92)                                        
 22 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.33    1:03.50 B      
                  30.71     1:03.50 (32.79)                                        
 23 Chavey, Zachary L         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:05.53    1:04.07 B      
                  30.98     1:04.07 (33.09)                                        
 24 Bierman, Ashton A         14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:05.65    1:10.15        
                  33.07     1:10.15 (37.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Thompson, James A         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:12.25      59.02 B      
                  28.39       59.02 (30.63)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Rowan K        13 MAC-MD               1:06.91    1:05.02 B      
                  31.13     1:05.02 (33.89)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Brian J            14 NHAC-MA              1:08.29    1:05.27 B      
                  31.78     1:05.27 (33.49)                                        
  4 Horning, Adam D           13 NHAC-MA              1:07.18    1:05.59 B      
                  30.87     1:05.59 (34.72)                                        
  5 Hartranft, Dawson L       13 NHAC-MA              1:08.10    1:07.18        
                  32.42     1:07.18 (34.76)                                        
  6 LaMarr, Kenny J           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:09.70    1:10.88        
  7 Thamavong, Simon E        13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:30.75        
                  42.24     1:30.75 (48.51)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:05.49  AAAA
              2:11.29  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:11.49  AAA
              2:17.39  AA
              2:18.29  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:23.39  A
              2:47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           16 PAY-MA               2:06.40    2:12.34 AA     
                  28.08     1:03.69 (35.61)     1:41.87 (38.18)     2:12.34 (30.47)
  2 Jenkins, Emily E          18 NLAC-MA              2:07.73    2:16.58 AA     
                  28.94     1:04.18 (35.24)     1:43.61 (39.43)     2:16.58 (32.97)
  3 Doss, Abigail P           14 SUNY-MA              2:11.33    2:17.74 SRCH   
                  31.77     1:07.55 (35.78)     1:46.84 (39.29)     2:17.74 (30.90)
  4 Miller, Olivia C          15 GRA-MA               2:18.36    2:17.96 SRCH   
                  29.58     1:04.63 (35.05)     1:45.99 (41.36)     2:17.96 (31.97)
  5 Gring, MacKenzie          17 RY-MA                2:14.73    2:17.99 SRCH   
                  27.90     1:02.55 (34.65)     1:45.53 (42.98)     2:17.99 (32.46)
  6 Shaffer, Autumn           17 RY-MA                2:15.44    2:21.83 A      
                  30.07     1:06.22 (36.15)     1:48.71 (42.49)     2:21.83 (33.12)
  7 Fravel, Olivia A          16 SUNY-MA              2:22.19    2:24.50 B      
                  30.91     1:08.53 (37.62)     1:51.62 (43.09)     2:24.50 (32.88)
  8 Cooper, Kate E            17 NLAC-MA              2:10.64    2:24.55 B      
                  30.30     1:08.54 (38.24)     1:52.49 (43.95)     2:24.55 (32.06)
  9 Leisher, Ashley J         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.96    2:25.03 B      
                  31.01     1:08.89 (37.88)     1:51.75 (42.86)     2:25.03 (33.28)
 10 Buchler, Kira S           15 PAY-MA               2:21.02    2:25.37 B      
                  32.24     1:05.99 (33.75)     1:51.46 (45.47)     2:25.37 (33.91)
 11 Labell, Lauren            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.65    2:25.50 B      
                  31.88     1:09.73 (37.85)     1:50.34 (40.61)     2:25.50 (35.16)
 12 Bason, Elizabeth I        15 SUNY-MA              2:16.24    2:25.68 B      
                  32.13     1:09.08 (36.95)     1:53.56 (44.48)     2:25.68 (32.12)
 13 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.30    2:25.74 B      
                  31.84     1:09.97 (38.13)     1:53.10 (43.13)     2:25.74 (32.64)
 14 King, Caelyn K            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.01    2:27.77 B      
                  32.59     1:10.84 (38.25)     1:54.13 (43.29)     2:27.77 (33.64)
B - Division  
  1 Jelinek, Kori S           15 UN-MA                2:26.28    2:25.23 B      
                  28.97     1:07.06 (38.09)     1:52.59 (45.53)     2:25.23 (32.64)
  2 Hughes, Ally N            17 NLAC-MA              2:27.37    2:26.82 B      
                  32.82     1:10.35 (37.53)     1:53.39 (43.04)     2:26.82 (33.43)
  3 Breiner, Madison T        15 GRA-MA               2:28.21    2:26.84 B      
                  32.86     1:09.64 (36.78)     1:54.30 (44.66)     2:26.84 (32.54)
  4 McGovern, Emma L          12 GRA-MA               2:28.23    2:27.82 B      
                  32.26     1:10.46 (38.20)     1:54.27 (43.81)     2:27.82 (33.55)
  5 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.54    2:27.97 B      
                  34.26     1:10.89 (36.63)     1:53.61 (42.72)     2:27.97 (34.36)
  6 Doss, Gabrielle H         12 SUNY-MA              2:36.47    2:30.41 B      
                  35.93     1:16.90 (40.97)     1:57.82 (40.92)     2:30.41 (32.59)
  7 Hussin, Elizabeth J       16 PAY-MA               2:27.13    2:31.50 B      
                  32.29     1:09.87 (37.58)     1:56.51 (46.64)     2:31.50 (34.99)
  8 Finton, Hannah E          17 NLAC-MA              2:31.06    2:31.97 B      
                  33.74     1:13.81 (40.07)     1:58.49 (44.68)     2:31.97 (33.48)
  9 Jelinek, Kayla M          15 UN-MA                2:32.01    2:32.30 B      
                  33.48     1:11.36 (37.88)     1:58.13 (46.77)     2:32.30 (34.17)
 10 Hills, Caroline Y         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.01    2:34.79 B      
                  35.02     1:13.59 (38.57)     2:00.03 (46.44)     2:34.79 (34.76)
 11 Baker, Sarah M            15 PAY-MA               2:34.35    2:37.98 B      
                  35.62     1:17.16 (41.54)     2:00.77 (43.61)     2:37.98 (37.21)
 12 Maher, Shannan N          15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:34.74    2:38.74 B      
                  34.63     1:13.85 (39.22)     2:01.36 (47.51)     2:38.74 (37.38)
 13 Ritter, Emilie E          16 PAY-MA               2:46.67    2:42.29 B      
                  34.43     1:16.95 (42.52)     2:07.32 (50.37)     2:42.29 (34.97)
 14 Hudak, Kaitlin M          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:34.22    2:42.95 B      
                  38.51     1:22.01 (43.50)     2:08.27 (46.26)     2:42.95 (34.68)
 15 Hoffman, Caroline A       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.66    2:43.87 B      
                  37.55     1:18.93 (41.38)     2:06.65 (47.72)     2:43.87 (37.22)
 16 Fulford, Rachel M         16 NHAC-MA              2:44.06    2:45.79 B      
                  37.46     1:21.26 (43.80)     2:11.66 (50.40)     2:45.79 (34.13)
 17 Drumm, Erin K             16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:42.53    2:48.30        
                  35.72     1:19.86 (44.14)     2:10.48 (50.62)     2:48.30 (37.82)
 18 Caramenico, Morgan P      17 NHAC-MA              2:43.31    2:49.69        
                  35.51     1:21.72 (46.21)     2:11.61 (49.89)     2:49.69 (38.08)
 -- Vila, Camryn M            16 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:27.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.48     1:11.84 (39.36)     1:57.70 (45.86)          DQ (34.53)
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Alexa M           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:53.83    2:50.03        
                  37.93     1:19.82 (41.89)     2:11.83 (52.01)     2:50.03 (38.20)
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:52.89  AAAA
              1:58.29  AAA
              1:59.79  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:03.69  AA
              2:09.09  A
              2:11.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:30.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Challis, Mikey J          15 NLAC-MA              1:59.29    2:02.30 AA     
                  25.79       58.06 (32.27)     1:32.83 (34.77)     2:02.30 (29.47)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.46    2:03.35 AA     
                  27.30     1:00.11 (32.81)     1:35.96 (35.85)     2:03.35 (27.39)
  3 Groff, Trent D            18 RY-MA                1:58.15    2:03.52 AA     
                  26.04       57.61 (31.57)     1:34.96 (37.35)     2:03.52 (28.56)
  4 Etter, Jack L             18 NLAC-MA              1:58.12    2:07.11 A      
                  27.77     1:00.36 (32.59)     1:37.80 (37.44)     2:07.11 (29.31)
  5 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      15 RY-MA                2:06.11    2:07.85 A      
                  27.44     1:00.42 (32.98)     1:38.44 (38.02)     2:07.85 (29.41)
  6 Van Dyke, Toby C          16 NLAC-MA              2:03.89    2:09.14 SRCH   
                  26.65     1:01.78 (35.13)     1:40.11 (38.33)     2:09.14 (29.03)
  7 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.30    2:09.75 SRCH   
                  27.44       59.75 (32.31)     1:39.67 (39.92)     2:09.75 (30.08)
  8 Bergan, Jared H           15 GRA-MA               2:08.88    2:09.76 SRCH   
                  26.54       58.62 (32.08)     1:39.54 (40.92)     2:09.76 (30.22)
  9 Chenot, Devon C           16 UN-MA                2:06.05    2:09.81 SRCH   
                  29.95     1:02.75 (32.80)     1:41.26 (38.51)     2:09.81 (28.55)
 10 Erdley, Seth M            17 NLAC-MA              2:01.21    2:10.90 SRCH   
                  29.19     1:01.36 (32.17)     1:41.64 (40.28)     2:10.90 (29.26)
 11 Etter, Mitchell J         16 NLAC-MA              2:06.49    2:10.94 SRCH   
                  28.43     1:04.02 (35.59)     1:41.39 (37.37)     2:10.94 (29.55)
 12 Walker, Brett A           16 SUNY-MA              2:08.28    2:11.66 B      
                  27.46     1:01.64 (34.18)     1:42.00 (40.36)     2:11.66 (29.66)
 13 Bloom, Nicholas P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:04.79    2:13.42 B      
                  28.43     1:01.62 (33.19)     1:42.60 (40.98)     2:13.42 (30.82)
 14 Darhower, Jeb J           16 GRA-MA               2:04.88    2:14.16 B      
                  27.88     1:03.32 (35.44)     1:43.83 (40.51)     2:14.16 (30.33)
 15 Merighi, Dom              17 UN-MA                2:07.05    2:15.76 B      
                  28.15     1:03.72 (35.57)     1:44.23 (40.51)     2:15.76 (31.53)
B - Division  
  1 Bennett, Marc             15 UN-MA                2:18.69    2:09.41 SRCH   
                  28.66     1:02.75 (34.09)     1:39.84 (37.09)     2:09.41 (29.57)
  2 Maher, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA               2:09.70    2:10.93 SRCH   
                  26.75     1:00.70 (33.95)     1:40.56 (39.86)     2:10.93 (30.37)
  3 Ramos, Abraham            17 UN-MA                2:28.00    2:10.98 SRCH   
                  27.45     1:00.96 (33.51)     1:39.74 (38.78)     2:10.98 (31.24)
  4 Santoro, Anthony          17 UN-MA                2:19.19    2:12.00 B      
                  27.91     1:06.14 (38.23)     1:42.37 (36.23)     2:12.00 (29.63)
  5 Bergan, Aidan M           17 UN-MA                2:10.09    2:12.16 B      
                  26.80       59.78 (32.98)     1:40.53 (40.75)     2:12.16 (31.63)
  6 Cossaboon, Sam            16 UN-MA                2:18.69    2:12.55 B      
                  27.54     1:02.30 (34.76)     1:41.55 (39.25)     2:12.55 (31.00)
  7 Wolfe, Drew               18 SUNY-MA              2:13.66    2:14.94 B      
                  28.97     1:02.86 (33.89)     1:44.43 (41.57)     2:14.94 (30.51)
  8 Albert, Ryan J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.63    2:15.47 B      
                  29.42     1:05.22 (35.80)     1:44.91 (39.69)     2:15.47 (30.56)
  9 Desotelle, Chandler S     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.47    2:15.54 B      
                  28.53     1:02.76 (34.23)     1:45.17 (42.41)     2:15.54 (30.37)
 10 Sonsteby, Anders G        15 NLAC-MA              2:15.89    2:17.35 B      
                  30.06     1:05.51 (35.45)     1:47.15 (41.64)     2:17.35 (30.20)
 11 Watts, Rhett A            16 PAY-MA               2:18.00    2:17.70 B      
                  28.58     1:03.27 (34.69)     1:44.94 (41.67)     2:17.70 (32.76)
 12 Forstmeier, Peter C       15 NLAC-MA              2:17.56    2:18.34 B      
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:47.08 (43.37)     2:18.34 (31.26)
 13 Wisor, Joshua D           16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:12.68    2:21.90 B      
                  29.30     1:04.63 (35.33)     1:47.90 (43.27)     2:21.90 (34.00)
 14 Breiner, Collin H         12 GRA-MA               2:25.62    2:22.92 B      
                  33.67     1:09.28 (35.61)     1:50.12 (40.84)     2:22.92 (32.80)
 15 Roadcap, Mason M          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:21.26    2:26.39 B      
                  31.33     1:08.45 (37.12)     1:51.82 (43.37)     2:26.39 (34.57)
 16 Montisano, Marcus W       15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:21.44    2:26.41 B      
                  29.87     1:08.78 (38.91)     1:50.92 (42.14)     2:26.41 (35.49)
 17 Ziegler, Galen D          18 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:26.10    2:40.25        
                  31.05     1:11.30 (40.25)     2:00.32 (49.02)     2:40.25 (39.93)
 -- Mahler, Adam P            15 UN-MA                2:12.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.01     1:08.18 (40.17)     1:50.31 (42.13)          DQ (33.59)
 -- Meng, Christopher R       15 SUNY-MA              2:16.86         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  33.14     1:10.92 (37.78)     1:49.07 (38.15)          DQ (33.63)
C - Division  
  1 Tascione, Matthew A       16 GRA-MA                    NT    2:14.09 B      
                  28.40     1:02.21 (33.81)     1:42.82 (40.61)     2:14.09 (31.27)
  2 White, Michael C          15 RY-MA                     NT    2:16.16 B      
                  27.82     1:00.98 (33.16)     1:45.41 (44.43)     2:16.16 (30.75)
  3 Rutherford, Kyle G        15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:41.87    2:21.07 B      
                  28.43     1:03.55 (35.12)     1:47.55 (44.00)     2:21.07 (33.52)
  4 Bussard, David M          15 GRA-MA               2:31.09    2:28.23 B      
                  33.84     1:11.38 (37.54)     1:55.76 (44.38)     2:28.23 (32.47)
  5 Pham, Nikolas V           15 UN-MA                2:37.49    2:28.98 B      
                  30.52     1:11.51 (40.99)     1:53.18 (41.67)     2:28.98 (35.80)
  6 Kane, Xavier Z            15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    2:30.93        
                  31.83     1:09.43 (37.60)     1:52.63 (43.20)     2:30.93 (38.30)
  7 Tang, Quinton M           12 GRA-MA               2:34.71    2:32.56        
                  33.69     1:12.84 (39.15)     1:57.50 (44.66)     2:32.56 (35.06)
  8 Powell, Rob A             15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:44.25    2:43.95        
                  33.73     1:15.73 (42.00)     2:04.99 (49.26)     2:43.95 (38.96)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:09.89  AAAA
              2:11.29  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:16.09  AAA
              2:18.29  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:18.99  MAJO
              2:22.29  AA
              2:28.49  A
              2:53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            14 RY-MA                2:05.48    2:10.87 SECT   
                  28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)     1:39.40 (38.56)     2:10.87 (31.47)
  2 Marlin, Courtney E        14 GRA-MA               2:20.44    2:19.73 AA     
                  31.28     1:08.74 (37.46)     1:49.33 (40.59)     2:19.73 (30.40)
  3 Carter, Camryn B          14 GRA-MA               2:13.71    2:20.00 AA     
                  30.43     1:05.83 (35.40)     1:48.54 (42.71)     2:20.00 (31.46)
  4 Rickert, Marlee           13 RY-MA                2:22.48    2:20.18 AA     
                  30.06     1:06.22 (36.16)     1:49.08 (42.86)     2:20.18 (31.10)
  5 Lupi, Giavanna            14 UN-MA                2:25.79    2:23.56 A      
                  30.74     1:05.84 (35.10)     1:51.93 (46.09)     2:23.56 (31.63)
  6 Steckiel, Emma J          13 UN-MA                2:27.50    2:23.75 A      
                  31.37     1:09.41 (38.04)     1:52.69 (43.28)     2:23.75 (31.06)
  7 Brosnan, Tara T           13 GRA-MA               2:20.39    2:24.36 A      
                  30.86     1:08.62 (37.76)     1:49.84 (41.22)     2:24.36 (34.52)
  8 Magness, Brenna G         13 GRA-MA               2:20.69    2:25.11 A      
                  29.89     1:06.51 (36.62)     1:50.73 (44.22)     2:25.11 (34.38)
  9 Wasielevski, Caroline     14 RY-MA                2:25.10    2:25.34 A      
                  29.37     1:04.66 (35.29)     1:51.17 (46.51)     2:25.34 (34.17)
 10 Zelinske, Alexandra B     13 PAY-MA               2:22.35    2:25.49 A      
                  31.25     1:06.31 (35.06)     1:51.93 (45.62)     2:25.49 (33.56)
 11 Moyer, Erin               14 RY-MA                2:25.02    2:25.57 A      
                  32.46     1:11.95 (39.49)     1:52.27 (40.32)     2:25.57 (33.30)
 12 Challis, Jodie S          13 NLAC-MA              2:22.03    2:25.74 A      
                  33.42     1:10.20 (36.78)     1:52.49 (42.29)     2:25.74 (33.25)
 13 Parker, Katie G           14 PAY-MA               2:28.21    2:25.75 A      
                  32.72     1:09.92 (37.20)     1:53.45 (43.53)     2:25.75 (32.30)
 14 Morris, Makenna           13 SHIP-MA              2:25.73    2:26.44 A      
                  32.53     1:10.47 (37.94)     1:54.83 (44.36)     2:26.44 (31.61)
 15 Brown, Abigail R          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.44    2:26.57 A      
                  33.04     1:10.94 (37.90)     1:53.40 (42.46)     2:26.57 (33.17)
 16 Bolden, Carolyn N         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.35    2:26.78 A      
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)     1:55.16 (46.01)     2:26.78 (31.62)
 17 Maher, Jillian K          13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:25.29    2:27.21 A      
                  32.29     1:10.16 (37.87)     1:55.30 (45.14)     2:27.21 (31.91)
 18 Michaels, Lauren K        14 SUNY-MA              2:26.15    2:27.82 A      
                  32.18     1:09.54 (37.36)     1:54.95 (45.41)     2:27.82 (32.87)
 19 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  14 RY-MA                2:28.32    2:28.14 A      
                  33.44     1:11.53 (38.09)     1:53.44 (41.91)     2:28.14 (34.70)
 20 Van der Sleen, Emily M    14 RY-MA                2:28.41    2:28.16 A      
                  30.85     1:09.56 (38.71)     1:55.69 (46.13)     2:28.16 (32.47)
 21 Boyce, Katelyn M          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.28    2:28.81 B      
                  33.43     1:09.81 (36.38)     1:55.51 (45.70)     2:28.81 (33.30)
 22 Byrne, Maya G             13 GRA-MA               2:27.99    2:31.42 B      
                  32.75     1:11.68 (38.93)     1:56.99 (45.31)     2:31.42 (34.43)
 23 Ross, Elizabeth M         14 SUNY-MA              2:23.99    2:32.19 B      
                  32.89     1:11.57 (38.68)     1:55.60 (44.03)     2:32.19 (36.59)
B - Division  
  1 McCoy, Rachel M           13 UN-MD                2:29.30    2:27.88 A      
                  31.20     1:09.33 (38.13)     1:56.71 (47.38)     2:27.88 (31.17)
  2 Renshaw, Colleen          14 UN-MA                2:30.82    2:29.13 B      
                  33.55     1:09.70 (36.15)     1:57.71 (48.01)     2:29.13 (31.42)
  3 Osanitsch, Maddie E       13 SHIP-MA              2:28.53    2:30.31 B      
                  33.29     1:13.15 (39.86)     1:57.04 (43.89)     2:30.31 (33.27)
  4 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   13 PAY-MA               2:33.69    2:31.60 B      
                  30.78     1:09.06 (38.28)     1:54.92 (45.86)     2:31.60 (36.68)
  5 Lee, Nicole A             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.04    2:31.61 B      
                  34.28     1:13.29 (39.01)     1:58.47 (45.18)     2:31.61 (33.14)
  6 Thomas, Emma E            14 PAY-MA               2:33.93    2:33.03 B      
                  34.23     1:12.76 (38.53)     1:57.39 (44.63)     2:33.03 (35.64)
  7 Fink, Alexis M            13 EAC-MA               2:31.40    2:34.15 B      
                  32.48     1:11.68 (39.20)     1:58.12 (46.44)     2:34.15 (36.03)
  8 Alexander, Abby M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.67    2:34.94 B      
                  32.05     1:13.12 (41.07)     1:59.68 (46.56)     2:34.94 (35.26)
  8 Remsberg, Addie J         13 MAC-MD               2:38.98    2:34.94 B      
                  36.26     1:16.42 (40.16)     2:01.89 (45.47)     2:34.94 (33.05)
 10 Stupka, Sydney E          13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:36.53    2:35.11 B      
                  34.11     1:12.33 (38.22)     2:01.76 (49.43)     2:35.11 (33.35)
 11 Mallams, Kylie E          14 SUNY-MA              2:29.42    2:35.72 B      
                  34.60     1:16.31 (41.71)     2:01.73 (45.42)     2:35.72 (33.99)
 12 Conjack, Kasi M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.72    2:36.34 B      
                  35.05     1:14.57 (39.52)     2:02.21 (47.64)     2:36.34 (34.13)
 13 Progansky, Paige A        13 UN-MA                2:38.96    2:36.50 B      
                  33.36     1:12.29 (38.93)     1:59.80 (47.51)     2:36.50 (36.70)
 14 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               2:48.47    2:36.78 B      
                  35.38     1:14.58 (39.20)     2:02.42 (47.84)     2:36.78 (34.36)
 15 Peticca, Julia E          13 RY-MA                2:35.29    2:36.90 B      
                  34.98     1:16.06 (41.08)     2:02.73 (46.67)     2:36.90 (34.17)
 16 Powell, Teddi J           14 SHIP-MA              2:32.64    2:37.81 B      
                  33.04     1:13.72 (40.68)     2:02.28 (48.56)     2:37.81 (35.53)
 17 Niness, Mikayla J         13 PAY-MA               2:33.81    2:37.84 B      
                  34.24     1:13.54 (39.30)     2:04.00 (50.46)     2:37.84 (33.84)
 18 McGovern, Katelyn O       13 GRA-MA               2:43.04    2:38.77 B      
                  34.50     1:14.82 (40.32)     2:04.21 (49.39)     2:38.77 (34.56)
 19 Shore, Elise P            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.90    2:39.43 B      
                  34.66     1:16.12 (41.46)     2:04.58 (48.46)     2:39.43 (34.85)
 20 Gingrich, Madeline G      13 UN-MA                2:40.32    2:40.32 B      
                  38.76     1:20.02 (41.26)     2:05.18 (45.16)     2:40.32 (35.14)
 21 Anderson, Jill W          13 GRA-MA               2:40.17    2:41.68 B      
                  34.73     1:19.24 (44.51)     2:04.90 (45.66)     2:41.68 (36.78)
 22 Dehoff, Jena L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.65    2:41.84 B      
                  33.54     1:13.92 (40.38)     2:07.15 (53.23)     2:41.84 (34.69)
 23 Secord, Mary T            14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:48.52    2:43.94 B      
                  34.58     1:17.09 (42.51)     2:08.83 (51.74)     2:43.94 (35.11)
 24 Pham, Kyla L              13 UN-MA                2:48.35    2:45.19 B      
                  34.28     1:18.47 (44.19)     2:05.78 (47.31)     2:45.19 (39.41)
 25 Rabanal, Kacy A           13 CVAC-MA              2:44.57    2:45.49 B      
                  35.63     1:17.44 (41.81)     2:06.05 (48.61)     2:45.49 (39.44)
 26 Ambrose, Sarah K          13 NLAC-MA              2:41.89    2:45.80 B      
                                1:20.25 ( )   2:45.80 (1:25.55)                    
 27 Regan, Kathryn M          13 GRA-MA               2:39.85    2:45.83 B      
                  41.50     1:24.53 (43.03)     2:09.25 (44.72)     2:45.83 (36.58)
 28 Bonin, Ryan M             14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:44.04    2:45.87 B      
                  36.07     1:19.49 (43.42)     2:09.01 (49.52)     2:45.87 (36.86)
 29 Filipovski, Sara          13 PAY-MA               2:49.87    2:46.17 B      
                  35.49     1:18.90 (43.41)     2:07.39 (48.49)     2:46.17 (38.78)
 30 Shifflet, Erin S          14 EAC-MA               2:41.46    2:46.94 B      
                  38.62     1:20.61 (41.99)     2:10.60 (49.99)     2:46.94 (36.34)
 31 Hall, Josie M             13 MAC-MD               2:52.21    2:51.14 B      
                  39.15     1:23.31 (44.16)     2:15.37 (52.06)     2:51.14 (35.77)
 32 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.11    2:51.61 B      
                  36.10     1:17.78 (41.68)     2:12.30 (54.52)     2:51.61 (39.31)
 33 Koehle, Maddy G           13 NLAC-MA              2:52.61    2:54.89        
                  36.75     1:21.76 (45.01)     2:14.63 (52.87)     2:54.89 (40.26)
C - Division  
  1 Renninger, Kristina       14 UN-MA                     NT    2:33.49 B      
                  33.32     1:14.24 (40.92)     1:58.80 (44.56)     2:33.49 (34.69)
  2 Woren, Hannah L           13 CVAC-MA              2:54.93    2:42.57 B      
                  34.98     1:15.24 (40.26)     2:05.65 (50.41)     2:42.57 (36.92)
  3 Harkins, Emma L           13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:47.62 B      
                  35.59     1:16.61 (41.02)     2:08.22 (51.61)     2:47.62 (39.40)
  4 Haraschak, Madi H         13 RY-MA                     NT    2:53.48        
                  38.58     1:27.24 (48.66)     2:16.09 (48.85)     2:53.48 (37.39)
  5 McAninch, Katherine E     13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:53.53        
                                1:23.85 ( )     2:16.60 (52.75)     2:53.53 (36.93)
  6 Smith, Anna A             13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:55.10        
                  38.66     1:21.88 (43.22)     2:16.75 (54.87)     2:55.10 (38.35)
  7 Mulhern, Katie M          13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:58.64        
                                1:27.88 ( )     2:21.14 (53.26)     2:58.64 (37.50)
  8 Jha, Sanjana              13 MAC-MD               3:12.24    2:59.34        
                  41.62     1:26.16 (44.54)     2:20.10 (53.94)     2:59.34 (39.24)
  9 Sink, Jillian T           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:33.48        
                  48.06     1:38.27 (50.21)   2:46.63 (1:08.36)     3:33.48 (46.85)
 -- Anderson, Kayla A         13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  47.70     1:43.42 (55.72)        DQ (1:09.97)                    
 -- DeTrempe, Gabrielle E     13 NHAC-MA              3:31.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  43.97     1:38.33 (54.36)        DQ (1:06.41)                    
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:59.79  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:01.39  AAAA
              2:07.19  AAA
              2:11.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:12.09  MAJO
              2:12.99  AA
              2:18.79  A
              2:41.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Magness, Matthew T        14 GRA-MA               1:56.99    2:05.10 AAA    
                  26.51       58.92 (32.41)     1:36.89 (37.97)     2:05.10 (28.21)
  2 Skiles, Logan G           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.21    2:06.63 AAA    
                  27.15     1:00.72 (33.57)     1:38.64 (37.92)     2:06.63 (27.99)
  3 Ye, Vincent Z             14 GRA-MA               2:10.45    2:11.72 MAJO   
                  27.64     1:00.79 (33.15)     1:41.26 (40.47)     2:11.72 (30.46)
  4 Shockey, Jeremy T         14 RY-MA                2:09.62    2:12.32 AA     
                  28.92     1:03.57 (34.65)     1:41.53 (37.96)     2:12.32 (30.79)
  5 Bachman, Hunter F         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:13.59    2:12.77 AA     
                  27.37     1:02.30 (34.93)     1:42.36 (40.06)     2:12.77 (30.41)
  6 Etter, Steven A           14 NLAC-MA              2:13.77    2:13.30 A      
                  29.73     1:03.25 (33.52)     1:43.73 (40.48)     2:13.30 (29.57)
  7 Christian, Jack G         13 PAY-MA               2:15.06    2:13.82 A      
                  28.32     1:01.05 (32.73)     1:43.18 (42.13)     2:13.82 (30.64)
  8 Valeriano, Max            14 RY-MA                2:11.64    2:15.36 A      
                  29.46     1:04.14 (34.68)     1:44.00 (39.86)     2:15.36 (31.36)
  9 Sherman, Zack R           14 NLAC-MA              2:15.81    2:16.38 A      
                  30.23     1:05.07 (34.84)     1:44.95 (39.88)     2:16.38 (31.43)
 10 Turlington, Wade W        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.92    2:16.72 A      
                  28.29     1:03.19 (34.90)     1:47.30 (44.11)     2:16.72 (29.42)
B - Division  
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       13 CVAC-MA              2:22.74    2:20.20 B      
                  31.61     1:07.01 (35.40)     1:49.16 (42.15)     2:20.20 (31.04)
  2 Chase, Tommy              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.63    2:20.80 B      
                  31.17     1:07.77 (36.60)     1:47.94 (40.17)     2:20.80 (32.86)
  3 McKenna, Luke P           14 PAY-MA               2:21.72    2:22.19 B      
                  31.52     1:06.14 (34.62)     1:49.94 (43.80)     2:22.19 (32.25)
  4 Althoff, Noah D           13 MAC-MD               2:23.02    2:22.33 B      
                  32.74     1:06.66 (33.92)     1:50.59 (43.93)     2:22.33 (31.74)
  5 Heckman, Brody E          13 RY-MA                2:25.20    2:24.25 B      
                  30.28     1:07.97 (37.69)     1:51.54 (43.57)     2:24.25 (32.71)
  6 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD               2:39.28    2:24.84 B      
                  32.42     1:10.59 (38.17)     1:52.33 (41.74)     2:24.84 (32.51)
  7 Haris, Jack J             14 NLAC-MA              2:24.86    2:25.03 B      
                  31.10     1:09.72 (38.62)     1:52.73 (43.01)     2:25.03 (32.30)
  8 Aclan, Ryan P             14 PAY-MA               2:31.51    2:26.98 B      
                  33.93     1:10.41 (36.48)     1:54.30 (43.89)     2:26.98 (32.68)
  9 Laing, Cory A             14 PAY-MA               2:32.38    2:27.72 B      
                  30.65     1:06.72 (36.07)     1:56.16 (49.44)     2:27.72 (31.56)
 10 Sposato, Dominic D        14 PAY-MA               2:29.13    2:28.93 B      
                  33.57     1:11.02 (37.45)     1:54.17 (43.15)     2:28.93 (34.76)
 11 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               2:35.61    2:29.92 B      
                  34.69     1:11.50 (36.81)     1:56.43 (44.93)     2:29.92 (33.49)
 12 Furlong, Christopher R    13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:32.45    2:32.11 B      
                  33.82     1:12.94 (39.12)     1:58.79 (45.85)     2:32.11 (33.32)
 13 Hussin, Jack G            13 PAY-MA               2:30.62    2:32.58 B      
                  32.99     1:11.35 (38.36)     1:59.64 (48.29)     2:32.58 (32.94)
 14 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               2:38.73    2:33.09 B      
                                1:12.68 ( )     2:01.88 (49.20)     2:33.09 (31.21)
 15 Noone, Tommy W            14 PAY-MA               2:32.09    2:33.56 B      
                  31.60     1:09.64 (38.04)     2:01.16 (51.52)     2:33.56 (32.40)
 16 Lewis, Kyler C            14 PAY-MA               2:39.82    2:34.09 B      
                  35.69     1:15.55 (39.86)     2:00.84 (45.29)     2:34.09 (33.25)
 17 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               2:38.73    2:37.43 B      
                  36.54     1:17.00 (40.46)     2:01.96 (44.96)     2:37.43 (35.47)
 -- Stamey, Collin R          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:38.41         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  33.54     1:17.69 (44.15)     2:10.43 (52.74)          DQ (34.91)
C - Division  
  1 Burrows, Josh J           14 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:23.27 B      
                  30.21     1:08.09 (37.88)     1:51.15 (43.06)     2:23.27 (32.12)
  2 Merighi, Daniel           14 UN-MA                2:42.55    2:24.89 B      
                                1:12.64 ( )     1:51.87 (39.23)     2:24.89 (33.02)
  3 Laing, Sean P             14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:32.78 B      
                  30.40     1:09.68 (39.28)     1:57.12 (47.44)     2:32.78 (35.66)
  4 Thompson, James A         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:53.85    2:32.95 B      
                  33.84     1:10.35 (36.51)     1:57.43 (47.08)     2:32.95 (35.52)
  5 Smiddy, Thomas M          13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:33.25 B      
                  32.78     1:11.41 (38.63)     1:58.89 (47.48)     2:33.25 (34.36)
  6 Chavey, Zachary L         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:42.65    2:35.63 B      
                  33.14     1:11.78 (38.64)     1:58.98 (47.20)     2:35.63 (36.65)
  7 Horning, Adam D           13 NHAC-MA              2:51.39    2:46.34        
                  38.36     1:18.97 (40.61)     2:09.88 (50.91)     2:46.34 (36.46)
  8 Gallagher, Rowan K        13 MAC-MD               3:08.04    2:51.09        
                  37.17     1:22.01 (44.84)     2:12.23 (50.22)     2:51.09 (38.86)
  9 Ortiz, Brian J            14 NHAC-MA              2:56.63    2:52.71        
                  34.38     1:23.04 (48.66)     2:12.86 (49.82)     2:52.71 (39.85)
 10 Hartranft, Dawson L       13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:55.21        
                  39.08     1:23.40 (44.32)     2:16.16 (52.76)     2:55.21 (39.05)
 11 LaMarr, Kenny J           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:58.84    2:56.28        
                  40.18     1:24.20 (44.02)     2:16.05 (51.85)     2:56.28 (40.23)
 -- Carnevale, Will P         14 PAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.97     1:08.95 (36.98)     1:53.52 (44.57)          DQ (32.13)
 -- Thamavong, Simon E        13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  50.52        DQ (2:09.62)                                        
 -- Bierman, Ashton A         14 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  35.39     1:23.90 (48.51)     2:14.87 (50.97)          DQ (45.82)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  AAAA
              1:15.19  AAA
              1:20.19  AA
              1:22.49  MAJO
              1:25.29  A
              1:55.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole, Kendall J           10 UN-MD                1:14.72    1:12.09 AAA    
                  32.66     1:12.09 (39.43)                                        
  2 Brenner, Ellie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.69    1:12.70 AAA    
                  33.93     1:12.70 (38.77)                                        
  3 Gao, Emily                10 RY-MA                1:20.67    1:15.55 AA     
                  33.44     1:15.55 (42.11)                                        
  4 Gring, Sydney             10 RY-MA                1:16.05    1:18.34 AA     
                  34.92     1:18.34 (43.42)                                        
  5 So, Alicia G               9 UN-MA                1:24.70    1:21.02 MAJO   
                  37.75     1:21.02 (43.27)                                        
  6 Powell, Kari G            10 SHIP-MA              1:20.95    1:23.97 A      
                  37.77     1:23.97 (46.20)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD               1:38.54    1:32.81 B      
                  42.14     1:32.81 (50.67)                                        
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.33    1:34.22 B      
                  42.38     1:34.22 (51.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    1:18.39 AA     
                  35.21     1:18.39 (43.18)                                        
  2 Johnson, Madilyn M        10 PAY-MA                    NT    1:22.38 MAJO   
                  38.19     1:22.38 (44.19)                                        
  3 Telenko, May E            10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:27.74 B      
                  40.22     1:27.74 (47.52)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kimberly G       10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:30.69 B      
                  43.59     1:30.69 (47.10)                                        
  5 Ill, McKenna C            10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:51.36 B      
                  46.42   1:51.36 (1:04.94)                                        
  6 Zaluski, Riley L           9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:55.81        
                  51.82   1:55.81 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.00          DQ (57.54)                                        
 -- Rideout, Peyton A         10 NHAC-MA              1:59.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.84          DQ (55.19)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:14.99  AAA
              1:19.89  AA
              1:23.39  MAJO
              1:24.79  A
              1:54.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown, Aidan M            10 MAC-MD               1:15.30    1:12.46 AAA    
                  34.57     1:12.46 (37.89)                                        
  2 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA              1:14.50    1:14.99 AAA    
                  36.00     1:14.99 (38.99)                                        
  3 Taylor, Payton B          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.10    1:15.34 AA     
  4 Woren, Joshua L            9 CVAC-MA              1:14.21    1:15.44 AA     
                  35.31     1:15.44 (40.13)                                        
  5 DeLauder, Trevor S        10 MAC-MD               1:16.27    1:16.39 AA     
                  35.43     1:16.39 (40.96)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yoon, Sondo               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.92    1:20.36 MAJO   
                  37.67     1:20.36 (42.69)                                        
  2 Chen, Matthew L           10 SUNY-MA              1:35.35    1:20.68 MAJO   
                  36.55     1:20.68 (44.13)                                        
  3 Moran, Colby J            10 MAC-MD               1:29.42    1:26.92 B      
                  39.10     1:26.92 (47.82)                                        
  4 Hall, Eddie A              9 MAC-MD               1:51.97    1:34.60 B      
                  42.04     1:34.60 (52.56)                                        
 -- Reigner, Ben A            10 NHAC-MA              1:51.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.51          DQ (58.20)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brewer, Owen M            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:24.12 A      
                  38.05     1:24.12 (46.07)                                        
  2 Erb, Gabriel B             9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:40.27 B      
                  46.00     1:40.27 (54.27)                                        
  3 Blatt, Jake                9 RY-MA                1:56.43    1:55.49        
                  50.62   1:55.49 (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Grab, Jordan A             9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.50          DQ (50.97)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  AAAA
              1:03.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:08.49  MAJO
              1:08.99  AA
              1:12.49  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, Erini C           12 PAY-MA               1:03.16    1:03.62 AAA    
                  29.92     1:03.62 (33.70)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Claire R         12 EAC-MA               1:05.36    1:06.66 MAJO   
                  30.71     1:06.66 (35.95)                                        
  3 Walsh, Gabrielle A        12 EAC-MA               1:07.80    1:07.48 MAJO   
                  31.05     1:07.48 (36.43)                                        
  4 Garrett, Lyra K           12 MAC-MD               1:10.14    1:07.67 MAJO   
                  31.58     1:07.67 (36.09)                                        
  5 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       12 GRA-MA               1:08.93    1:08.34 MAJO   
                  31.84     1:08.34 (36.50)                                        
  6 Pappas, Penelope E        12 PAY-MA               1:09.64    1:10.78 A      
                  33.35     1:10.78 (37.43)                                        
  7 Telenko, Brynn J          12 GRA-MA               1:10.56    1:10.90 A      
                  33.83     1:10.90 (37.07)                                        
  8 Turco, Lily M             11 GRA-MA               1:12.04    1:11.99 A      
                  33.75     1:11.99 (38.24)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Mostek, Anya H            12 PAY-MA               1:18.93    1:08.91 AA     
                  31.78     1:08.91 (37.13)                                        
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.52    1:09.56 A      
                  32.87     1:09.56 (36.69)                                        
  3 Garcia, Yael A            11 MAC-MD               1:16.58    1:11.73 A      
                  33.39     1:11.73 (38.34)                                        
  4 Petrov, Anastasia         12 GRA-MA               1:14.77    1:11.96 A      
                  33.88     1:11.96 (38.08)                                        
  5 Jackson, Sara C           12 GRA-MA               1:24.90    1:12.15 A      
                  33.12     1:12.15 (39.03)                                        
  6 Tran, Noelle T            12 PAY-MA               1:15.05    1:12.61 B      
                  34.70     1:12.61 (37.91)                                        
  7 Best, Jordan E            12 MAC-MD               1:23.36    1:13.35 B      
                  34.24     1:13.35 (39.11)                                        
  8 Rouleau, Emily            12 RY-MA                1:20.52    1:13.72 B      
                  34.36     1:13.72 (39.36)                                        
  9 Hardick, Clara E          12 RY-MA                1:12.50    1:13.83 B      
                  33.93     1:13.83 (39.90)                                        
 10 Tian, Diane S             12 PAY-MA               1:17.54    1:14.24 B      
                  36.07     1:14.24 (38.17)                                        
 11 Aiken, Lorelai R          12 MAC-MD               1:24.86    1:16.91 B      
                  35.88     1:16.91 (41.03)                                        
 12 Long, Madeline M          11 GRA-MA               1:16.99    1:17.29 B      
                  34.53     1:17.29 (42.76)                                        
 13 Lyesnykova, Alina V       12 CVAC-MA              1:22.17    1:17.68 B      
                  34.73     1:17.68 (42.95)                                        
 14 Pilch, Grace              11 MAC-MD               1:17.15    1:18.37 B      
 15 Mulhern, Jenna            11 GRA-MA               1:25.55    1:20.32 B      
                  35.67     1:20.32 (44.65)                                        
 16 Johnson, Bella R          12 MAC-MD               1:18.30    1:21.04 B      
                  39.08     1:21.04 (41.96)                                        
 17 Edwards, Audrey A         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.32    1:23.00 B      
                  38.63     1:23.00 (44.37)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Bramley E        11 SHIP-MA              1:24.03    1:23.87 B      
                  37.47     1:23.87 (46.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dabbs, Gabriella M        12 EAC-MA               1:27.60    1:12.24 A      
                  33.60     1:12.24 (38.64)                                        
  2 Traficanti, Julianna R    12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:13.62 B      
                  34.83     1:13.62 (38.79)                                        
  3 McDyre, Ella G            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:13.79 B      
                  34.71     1:13.79 (39.08)                                        
  4 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD               1:28.11    1:17.50 B      
                  35.36     1:17.50 (42.14)                                        
  5 Eckerd, Kate E            12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:17.57 B      
                  35.89     1:17.57 (41.68)                                        
  6 Harlan, Delaney G         11 GRA-MA               1:27.82    1:21.25 B      
                  35.99     1:21.25 (45.26)                                        
  7 Hviid, Christina A        11 MAC-MD               1:26.64    1:21.83 B      
                  36.65     1:21.83 (45.18)                                        
  8 Erb, Isabelle S           11 MAC-MD               1:28.15    1:24.24 B      
                  39.07     1:24.24 (45.17)                                        
  9 Ritter, Sarah G           12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:25.75 B      
                  36.46     1:25.75 (49.29)                                        
 10 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      12 MAC-MD               1:29.79    1:27.65        
 11 Nolt, Ashley N            12 NHAC-MA              1:28.99    1:27.88        
                  39.90     1:27.88 (47.98)                                        
 12 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               1:39.88    1:37.11        
                  43.42     1:37.11 (53.69)                                        
 13 Harris, Lydia M           12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:41.28        
                  46.86     1:41.28 (54.42)                                        
 14 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:41.36        
                  47.02     1:41.36 (54.34)                                        
 15 DeTrempe, Maria O         11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:47.77        
                  49.15     1:47.77 (58.62)                                        
 16 Farace, Samantha G        11 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:00.56    2:08.57        
                  57.75   2:08.57 (1:10.82)                                        
 -- Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.50          DQ (54.17)                                        
 -- Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.77          DQ (50.54)                                        
 -- Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.34          DQ (59.06)                                        
 -- Caramenico, Isabelle P    11 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  48.50          DQ (58.85)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:00.19  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:07.09  AA
              1:08.89  MAJO
              1:10.59  A
              1:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Zachary L        12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:05.42    1:02.50 AAA    
                  28.87     1:02.50 (33.63)                                        
  2 Ye, Brandon Z             11 GRA-MA               1:08.10    1:05.73 AA     
                  30.79     1:05.73 (34.94)                                        
B - Division  
  1 So, Ian J                 12 UN-MA                1:10.76    1:09.14 A      
                  31.83     1:09.14 (37.31)                                        
  2 Estep, Colby T            12 SHIP-MA              1:11.59    1:10.71 B      
                  34.25     1:10.71 (36.46)                                        
  3 Powell, Lek C             12 SHIP-MA              1:13.39    1:10.97 B      
                  32.97     1:10.97 (38.00)                                        
  4 Gibson, Kyle E            12 MAC-MD               1:16.78    1:12.34 B      
                  33.89     1:12.34 (38.45)                                        
  5 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD               1:14.02    1:12.36 B      
                  35.17     1:12.36 (37.19)                                        
  6 Brown, Zachary J          12 MAC-MD               1:15.92    1:13.93 B      
                  35.14     1:13.93 (38.79)                                        
  7 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.88    1:17.09 B      
  8 Stout, CJ                 12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:20.17    1:17.36 B      
                  35.86     1:17.36 (41.50)                                        
  9 Utecht, Adam R            11 PAY-MA               1:15.94    1:17.46 B      
                  35.55     1:17.46 (41.91)                                        
 10 Sheetz, Owen P            12 UN-MA                1:23.29    1:19.19 B      
                  35.81     1:19.19 (43.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McMahon, Michael J        12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:12.22 B      
                  33.61     1:12.22 (38.61)                                        
  2 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      12 RY-MA                1:26.24    1:17.58 B      
                  34.85     1:17.58 (42.73)                                        
  3 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               1:25.23    1:22.20 B      
                  37.73     1:22.20 (44.47)                                        
  4 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD               1:26.70    1:23.00 B      
                  37.88     1:23.00 (45.12)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Luke P          11 MAC-MD               1:24.64    1:24.54        
                  37.96     1:24.54 (46.58)                                        
  6 Orndorf, Colby J          11 UN-MA                     NT    1:25.17        
                  38.48     1:25.17 (46.69)                                        
  7 Sadler, Colton J          12 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:29.73        
                  43.12     1:29.73 (46.61)                                        
  8 Marshall, Shaymus G       12 UN-MA                1:35.00    1:30.51        
                  38.84     1:30.51 (51.67)                                        
  9 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:36.03        
                  41.97     1:36.03 (54.06)                                        
 10 Erb, Nathaniel A          11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:36.81        
                  41.84     1:36.81 (54.97)                                        
 -- Snody, Sean C             11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.08          DQ (55.52)                                        
 -- Fisic, Trevor N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:41.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.57          DQ (51.35)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  AAAA
                34.39  AAA
                35.99  MAJO
                36.19  AA
                37.99  A
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole, Kendall J           10 UN-MD                  34.77      32.54 AAAA   
  2 Gao, Emily                10 RY-MA                  32.54      32.70 AAA    
  3 Brenner, Ellie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.59      33.33 AAA    
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       34.41      34.81 MAJO   
  5 Gring, Sydney             10 RY-MA                  35.25      34.84 MAJO   
  6 Powell, Kari G            10 SHIP-MA                34.74      35.74 MAJO   
  6 Strine, Jillian C         10 SHIP-MA                33.70      35.74 MAJO   
  8 Gao, Annie                 9 RY-MA                  36.93      36.49 A      
  9 Telenko, May E            10 GRA-MA                 37.63      36.91 A      
B - Division  
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       10 SUNY-MA                40.79      37.42 A      
  2 Senuta, Camryn S          10 MAC-MD                 39.22      37.78 A      
  3 Johnson, Madilyn M        10 PAY-MA                 39.15      37.82 A      
  4 Filipovski, Mia           10 PAY-MA                 38.50      38.04 B      
  5 Cotellesse, Lauren E      10 GRA-MA                 38.19      38.06 B      
  6 Cunningham, Maddie        10 RY-MA                  39.13      38.42 B      
  7 So, Alicia G               9 UN-MA                  38.76      38.52 B      
  8 Gambler, Emily G          10 EAC-MA                 40.11      38.74 B      
  9 Heiland, Samantha R        9 GRA-MA                 38.09      38.79 B      
 10 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.58      39.40 B      
 11 Manuel, Zoe E              9 GRA-MA                 39.26      40.04 B      
 12 Woren, Sarah M             9 CVAC-MA                40.49      40.05 B      
 13 Skiles, Araceli G         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.20      40.23 B      
 14 Olds, Madelyn J           10 NLAC-MA                45.00      40.24 B      
 15 Horning, Lauren E         10 NHAC-MA                42.43      40.63 B      
 15 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.46      40.63 B      
 17 Goldfinger, Tara E        10 GRA-MA                 40.57      40.72 B      
 18 Secord, Ann K             10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       40.10      41.34 B      
 19 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD                 42.35      41.48 B      
 20 Montgomery, Katie M        9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       42.59      41.77 B      
 21 Hollar, Riley A           10 SHIP-MA                41.07      41.82 B      
 22 Koehle, Ally E            10 NLAC-MA                42.51      42.51 B      
 23 Smith, Brie S             10 FSC-LEBY-MA            42.21      43.26 B      
 24 Zaluski, Riley L           9 MAC-MD                 46.02      44.95 B      
 25 Hooper, Kate A             9 NLAC-MA                47.72      46.77 B      
 -- Rideout, Peyton A         10 NHAC-MA                41.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
C - Division  
  1 Eisenbrown, Alexis M       9 RY-MA                     NT      41.83 B      
  2 Ill, McKenna C            10 MAC-MD                 49.00      42.93 B      
  3 Lee, Madison M            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          48.82      43.89 B      
  4 Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD                    NT      45.62 B      
  5 Yohe, Ava E                9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       52.26      46.15 B      
  6 Burkholder, Olivia G       9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       58.65      47.54 B      
  7 Risser, Audrey L          10 NHAC-MA                49.93      48.38 B      
  8 Durnall, Jennifer         10 RY-MA                  48.91      49.36        
  9 Sadler, Cheyenne N        10 FSC-LEBY-MA            51.51      56.91        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.39  AAAA
                34.19  AAA
                35.69  MAJO
                35.99  AA
                37.79  A
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       35.03      34.37 MAJO   
  2 Chen, Matthew L           10 SUNY-MA                36.40      34.88 MAJO   
  3 Baldwin, Dalton M         10 RY-MA                  36.83      35.31 MAJO   
  4 Chang, Jonathan H          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.81      36.01 A      
  5 Uhlig, Ty R               10 NLAC-MA                36.14      36.90 A      
  6 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA                36.37      37.01 A      
  7 Moran, Colby J            10 MAC-MD                 37.24      37.63 A      
  8 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA                37.36      37.77 A      
  9 Woren, Joshua L            9 CVAC-MA                36.89      37.92 B      
 10 Taylor, Payton B          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.62      38.71 B      
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Aidan M            10 MAC-MD                 41.33      37.26 A      
  2 Grab, Jordan A             9 MAC-MD                 39.04      37.82 B      
  3 Hidalgo, Carlos M         10 FSC-LEBY-MA            40.11      38.44 B      
  4 Blake, Teddy G            10 NLAC-MA                41.41      38.82 B      
  5 Foster, Jackson P          9 MAC-MD                 41.43      39.16 B      
  6 Lloyd, Ethan J             9 NHAC-MA                42.59      40.21 B      
  7 McCarthy, Timothy J        9 GRA-MA                 39.35      40.79 B      
  8 Ludwig, Connor S          10 NHAC-MA                41.73      40.96 B      
  9 Erdley, Shawn M           10 NLAC-MA                42.24      41.29 B      
 10 Worsnup, Kyle W           10 GRA-MA                 41.46      41.38 B      
 11 Hall, Eddie A              9 MAC-MD                 44.27      41.42 B      
 11 McMillin, Liam M          10 CVAC-MA                44.04      41.42 B      
 13 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.82      42.61 B      
 14 Piccone, Nicholas R       10 GRA-MA                 47.25      43.46 B      
 15 DiMartini, Frankie J       9 RY-MA                  42.32      44.42 B      
 16 Yarnell, William P        10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       45.82      44.92 B      
 17 Zimmerman, Kaleb M        10 NHAC-MA                44.93      45.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 DeLauder, Trevor S        10 MAC-MD                    NT      32.86 AAA    
  2 Janak, Evan N             10 GRA-MA                    NT      37.77 A      
  3 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      38.04 B      
  4 Erb, Gabriel B             9 MAC-MD                    NT      40.96 B      
  5 Weaver, Logan N           10 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT      44.17 B      
  6 Reigner, Ben A            10 NHAC-MA                49.08      45.50 B      
  7 Greene, Wesley R          10 NLAC-MA                50.56      49.08        
  8 Reeser, Dylan S           10 NHAC-MA              1:16.11    1:02.95        
  9 Gonzalez, Ayden C          9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:07.31        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.79  MAJO
                31.89  AA
                33.29  A
                38.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole, Meghan A            12 UN-MD                  30.37      29.32 AAA    
  2 Walsh, Gabrielle A        12 EAC-MA                 29.19      29.73 AAA    
  3 Garrett, Lyra K           12 MAC-MD                 32.67      30.30 AAA    
  4 Petrov, Anastasia         12 GRA-MA                 31.26      30.61 MAJO   
  5 Mostek, Anya H            12 PAY-MA                 32.29      31.32 MAJO   
  6 Staretz, Presley E        11 EPAC-MA                31.18      31.64 MAJO   
  7 O'Neill, Claire R         12 EAC-MA                 31.02      32.03 A      
  8 Zelinske, Lauren N        11 PAY-MA                 32.93      32.25 A      
  9 Strine, Julia             12 SHIP-MA                32.98      33.13 A      
 10 Hardick, Clara E          12 RY-MA                  33.28      34.09 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jarrahi, Norah            12 MAC-MD                 34.60      31.29 MAJO   
  2 Best, Jordan E            12 MAC-MD                 35.64      32.91 A      
  3 Dabbs, Gabriella M        12 EAC-MA                 33.51      33.20 A      
  4 Aiken, Lorelai R          12 MAC-MD                 34.15      33.44 B      
  5 Mayinja, Makena A         12 PAY-MA                 36.09      33.50 B      
  6 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       12 GRA-MA                 33.66      33.60 B      
  7 Tran, Noelle T            12 PAY-MA                 34.67      34.13 B      
  8 Stockslager, Sadie L      12 SHIP-MA                33.60      34.29 B      
  9 Garcia, Yael A            11 MAC-MD                 35.70      34.40 B      
 10 Piccone, Sofia M          12 GRA-MA                 33.37      34.44 B      
 11 Marlin, Krista N          11 GRA-MA                 34.82      34.48 B      
 12 Long, Madeline M          11 GRA-MA                 33.88      34.67 B      
 13 Telenko, Brynn J          12 GRA-MA                 36.34      34.83 B      
 14 Jackson, Sara C           12 GRA-MA                 35.97      34.94 B      
 15 Maher, Kylie J            11 PAY-MA                 34.81      35.12 B      
 16 Johnson, Bella R          12 MAC-MD                 35.58      35.20 B      
 17 Blatt, Sarah A            11 RY-MA                  38.13      35.25 B      
 18 Kelly, Rylee W            12 GRA-MA                 36.02      35.46 B      
 19 Wasielevski, Sarah        12 RY-MA                  35.11      35.62 B      
 20 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD                 37.90      35.89 B      
 21 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD                 36.69      36.08 B      
 22 Valeriano, Morgan         11 RY-MA                  36.29      36.13 B      
 23 Connor, Rachel            12 SHIP-MA                37.00      36.28 B      
 24 Secord, Jane M            12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       36.63      36.36 B      
 25 Collins, Abigail B        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.46      36.52 B      
 26 Ritter, Sarah G           12 PAY-MA                 36.61      36.66 B      
 27 Steckiel, Abby G          11 UN-MA                  37.87      36.82 B      
 28 Harlan, Delaney G         11 GRA-MA                 35.52      36.89 B      
 29 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.51      36.94 B      
 30 McDyre, Ella G            11 NLAC-MA                34.69      36.99 B      
 31 Pilch, Grace              11 MAC-MD                 35.51      37.35 B      
 32 Burkholder, Abby          11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       37.87      39.05        
 33 Brink, Abby M             11 SHIP-MA                38.02      39.21        
C - Division  
  1 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        39.18      34.14 B      
  2 Hviid, Christina A        11 MAC-MD                 39.06      35.35 B      
  3 Landon, Ella J            12 MAC-MD                 40.59      36.19 B      
  4 Wynne, Catherine M        12 PAY-MA                 38.83      36.81 B      
  5 Erb, Isabelle S           11 MAC-MD                    NT      37.55 B      
  6 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD                 39.55      37.91 B      
  7 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD                 45.41      38.73 B      
  8 Traficanti, Christina M   11 PAY-MA                 39.36      39.02        
  9 Rann, Maxine M            12 NHAC-MA                39.71      39.32        
 10 Feist, Haley L            12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       41.22      39.39        
 11 Nolt, Ashley N            12 NHAC-MA                39.79      39.40        
 12 Miller, Morgan E          12 CVAC-MA                40.74      39.55        
 13 Farrow, Taylor D          11 SUNY-MA                44.39      39.75        
 14 Bonin, Lily M             12 FSC-LEBY-MA            39.93      39.93        
 15 Sai, Ria                  11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.30      40.33        
 16 Mannion, Lily M           11 GRA-MA                 40.95      40.47        
 17 Hawkins, Bramley E        11 SHIP-MA                39.48      40.58        
 18 Lotito, Emily M           11 MAC-MD                 40.82      40.79        
 19 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.99      41.00        
 20 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD                 43.75      41.01        
 21 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K  11 RY-MA                  45.89      41.11        
 22 Foight, Emily             11 RY-MA                  39.80      41.38        
 23 Weaver, Audrey H          11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       41.98      41.39        
 24 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD                 46.50      41.43        
 25 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD                 43.96      42.34        
 26 DeTrempe, Maria O         11 NHAC-MA                44.25      43.01        
 27 Humay, Kayla A            11 NHAC-MA                48.13      44.09        
 28 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD                 45.27      44.29        
 29 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                 45.52      44.74        
 30 Kelly, Amanda J           12 GRA-MA                 43.54      46.10        
 31 Weir, Zoe L               12 NHAC-MA                46.82      46.34        
 32 Doriani, Svetlana         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.88      48.15        
 33 Farace, Samantha G        11 COLLEGIATE-MA          49.99      57.10        
 -- Kelly, Bryna              11 NHAC-MA                46.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.29  MAJO
                31.59  AA
                33.09  A
                38.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, George D          12 PAY-MA                 30.80      29.66 AAA    
  2 Currie, Gavin P           12 MAC-MD                 30.57      29.90 AAA    
  3 Powell, Lek C             12 SHIP-MA                30.85      30.85 MAJO   
  4 Corson, Chadd R           11 RY-MA                  31.81      31.30 AA     
  5 Manuel, Tiernan B         12 GRA-MA                 31.40      31.72 A      
  6 Cunningham, Josh L        12 RY-MA                  32.18      32.05 A      
  7 McMahon, Michael J        12 GRA-MA                 31.97      32.17 A      
  8 Lillis, Kyle S            11 MAC-MD                 33.03      33.19 B      
  9 Seymour, Jayden W         12 RY-MA                  32.88      33.77 B      
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Zachary J          12 MAC-MD                 34.31      32.75 A      
  2 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD                 33.50      32.88 A      
  3 Ye, Brandon Z             11 GRA-MA                 33.95      33.68 B      
  4 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      12 RY-MA                  34.12      33.88 B      
  5 Bumgardner, Kyle N        11 MAC-MD                 36.22      34.08 B      
  6 Strieb, Sam               12 RY-MA                  34.76      34.26 B      
  7 Stout, CJ                 12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       34.72      34.42 B      
  8 Mannion, Drew M           12 GRA-MA                 35.06      34.52 B      
  9 Peterson, Jackson         12 RY-MA                  37.24      34.53 B      
 10 Smith, Logan W            11 UN-MA                  34.93      34.54 B      
 11 So, Ian J                 12 UN-MA                  34.72      34.67 B      
 12 Gibson, Kyle E            12 MAC-MD                 35.39      34.96 B      
 13 Utecht, Adam R            11 PAY-MA                 34.36      35.49 B      
 14 Hebel, Evan M             12 RY-MA                  35.55      35.89 B      
 15 Engle, Pete J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.71      36.16 B      
 16 Long, Cael F              12 NLAC-MA                38.90      36.28 B      
 17 Sadler, Colton J          12 FSC-LEBY-MA            35.70      36.39 B      
 18 Silverstein, Luke J       12 GRA-MA                 38.94      36.65 B      
 18 Estep, Colby T            12 SHIP-MA                36.88      36.65 B      
 20 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.33      36.70 B      
 21 Yang, Jeffrey Q           11 GRA-MA                 37.92      36.71 B      
 22 Fisic, Trevor N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.12      36.97 B      
 23 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD                 38.33      37.71 B      
 24 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD                 38.98      38.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Zachary L        12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       39.94      32.64 A      
  2 Tebo, Tyler V             12 GRA-MA                    NT      34.51 B      
  3 Zaitsev, Daniel E         11 CVAC-MA                39.25      38.66 B      
  4 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                 49.17      38.93 B      
  5 Mitchell, Luke P          11 MAC-MD                 41.73      39.36        
  6 Marshall, Shaymus G       12 UN-MA                  42.56      40.30        
  7 Erb, Nathaniel A          11 MAC-MD                    NT      40.31        
  8 Frownfelter, AJ B         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.68      43.49        
  9 Hensley, James J          11 MAC-MD                 50.88      45.77        
 10 Taminez, Mateo            11 MAC-MD                 51.69      45.79        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  AAAA
              1:04.99  AAA
              1:07.79  MAJO
              1:08.19  AA
              1:11.39  A
              1:30.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole, Kendall J           10 UN-MD                1:03.71    1:02.37 AAA    
                  30.08     1:02.37 (32.29)                                        
  2 Gring, Sydney             10 RY-MA                1:07.27    1:05.11 MAJO   
                  30.51     1:05.11 (34.60)                                        
  3 Brenner, Ellie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.65    1:06.75 MAJO   
                  31.82     1:06.75 (34.93)                                        
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:06.59    1:08.15 AA     
                  32.64     1:08.15 (35.51)                                        
  5 Strine, Jillian C         10 SHIP-MA              1:05.87    1:08.88 A      
                  32.25     1:08.88 (36.63)                                        
  6 Telenko, May E            10 GRA-MA               1:09.67    1:09.57 A      
                  33.11     1:09.57 (36.46)                                        
  7 Powell, Kari G            10 SHIP-MA              1:09.69    1:10.34 A      
                  34.48     1:10.34 (35.86)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Katie M        9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:10.52    1:23.37 B      
B - Division  
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       10 SUNY-MA              1:12.03    1:08.07 AA     
                  33.12     1:08.07 (34.95)                                        
  2 Gambler, Emily G          10 EAC-MA               1:13.43    1:10.27 A      
                  32.62     1:10.27 (37.65)                                        
  3 Gao, Annie                 9 RY-MA                1:13.09    1:10.98 A      
                  33.41     1:10.98 (37.57)                                        
  4 Johnson, Madilyn M        10 PAY-MA               1:16.22    1:11.03 A      
                  34.04     1:11.03 (36.99)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Maddie        10 RY-MA                1:14.34    1:11.42 B      
                  33.27     1:11.42 (38.15)                                        
  6 So, Alicia G               9 UN-MA                1:13.35    1:12.33 B      
                  34.17     1:12.33 (38.16)                                        
  7 Goldfinger, Tara E        10 GRA-MA               1:13.88    1:13.93 B      
                  34.94     1:13.93 (38.99)                                        
  8 Skiles, Araceli G         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.78    1:14.32 B      
                  35.77     1:14.32 (38.55)                                        
  9 Horning, Lauren E         10 NHAC-MA              1:17.60    1:14.46 B      
                  34.40     1:14.46 (40.06)                                        
 10 Woren, Sarah M             9 CVAC-MA              1:17.75    1:14.62 B      
                  36.73     1:14.62 (37.89)                                        
 11 Heiland, Samantha R        9 GRA-MA               1:18.75    1:16.17 B      
                  36.45     1:16.17 (39.72)                                        
 12 Linsey, Samantha C         9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:18.88    1:16.62 B      
 13 Filipovski, Mia           10 PAY-MA               1:17.90    1:17.01 B      
                  35.65     1:17.01 (41.36)                                        
 14 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA               1:20.66    1:17.21 B      
                  36.41     1:17.21 (40.80)                                        
 15 Manuel, Zoe E              9 GRA-MA               1:18.16    1:17.65 B      
                  36.12     1:17.65 (41.53)                                        
 16 Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.23    1:17.78 B      
                  38.17     1:17.78 (39.61)                                        
 17 Olds, Madelyn J           10 NLAC-MA              1:16.24    1:18.05 B      
                  36.27     1:18.05 (41.78)                                        
 18 Senuta, Camryn S          10 MAC-MD               1:23.02    1:18.07 B      
 19 Ill, McKenna C            10 MAC-MD               1:23.37    1:20.24 B      
                  37.81     1:20.24 (42.43)                                        
 20 Cotellesse, Lauren E      10 GRA-MA               1:21.50    1:20.44 B      
                  38.15     1:20.44 (42.29)                                        
 21 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD               1:28.03    1:21.48 B      
                  39.24     1:21.48 (42.24)                                        
 22 Hollar, Riley A           10 SHIP-MA              1:23.92    1:21.87 B      
                  40.38     1:21.87 (41.49)                                        
 23 Koehle, Ally E            10 NLAC-MA              1:23.93    1:22.23 B      
                  38.81     1:22.23 (43.42)                                        
 24 Rideout, Peyton A         10 NHAC-MA              1:29.66    1:23.50 B      
                  40.32     1:23.50 (43.18)                                        
 25 Hooper, Kate A             9 NLAC-MA              1:27.19    1:24.24 B      
 26 Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD               1:27.45    1:25.04 B      
                  41.85     1:25.04 (43.19)                                        
 27 Zaluski, Riley L           9 MAC-MD               1:24.73    1:27.81 B      
                  42.06     1:27.81 (45.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Secord, Ann K             10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    1:19.61 B      
                  36.62     1:19.61 (42.99)                                        
  2 Eisenbrown, Alexis M       9 RY-MA                     NT    1:24.33 B      
                  39.13     1:24.33 (45.20)                                        
  3 Burkholder, Olivia G       9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:32.28    1:31.83        
                  43.02     1:31.83 (48.81)                                        
  4 Risser, Audrey L          10 NHAC-MA              1:36.74    1:37.39        
  5 Sadler, Cheyenne N        10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:42.99    1:48.08        
                  48.67     1:48.08 (59.41)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:04.09  AAA
              1:07.19  AA
              1:07.39  MAJO
              1:10.19  A
              1:28.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeLauder, Trevor S        10 MAC-MD               1:06.26    1:04.32 AA     
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)                                        
  2 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA              1:03.54    1:07.42 A      
                  32.63     1:07.42 (34.79)                                        
  3 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.74    1:07.66 A      
                  32.84     1:07.66 (34.82)                                        
  4 Woren, Joshua L            9 CVAC-MA              1:08.24    1:07.86 A      
                  32.32     1:07.86 (35.54)                                        
  5 Moran, Colby J            10 MAC-MD               1:07.32    1:08.57 A      
                  33.77     1:08.57 (34.80)                                        
  6 Chang, Jonathan H          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.04    1:09.06 A      
                  33.94     1:09.06 (35.12)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos M         10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:14.85    1:08.98 A      
                  32.48     1:08.98 (36.50)                                        
  2 Yoon, Sondo               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.88    1:10.28 B      
                  33.94     1:10.28 (36.34)                                        
  3 Uhlig, Ty R               10 NLAC-MA              1:11.07    1:12.33 B      
                  35.14     1:12.33 (37.19)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA              1:12.48    1:12.47 B      
                  34.48     1:12.47 (37.99)                                        
  5 Chen, Matthew L           10 SUNY-MA              1:13.93    1:12.87 B      
                  34.37     1:12.87 (38.50)                                        
  6 Grab, Jordan A             9 MAC-MD               1:15.11    1:13.42 B      
                  36.92     1:13.42 (36.50)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Dalton M         10 RY-MA                1:12.44    1:13.47 B      
                  34.25     1:13.47 (39.22)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Timothy J        9 GRA-MA               1:13.84    1:13.84 B      
                  35.01     1:13.84 (38.83)                                        
  9 Foster, Jackson P          9 MAC-MD               1:18.40    1:14.04 B      
                  35.63     1:14.04 (38.41)                                        
 10 Erb, Gabriel B             9 MAC-MD               1:17.69    1:15.40 B      
                  36.56     1:15.40 (38.84)                                        
 11 Blake, Teddy G            10 NLAC-MA              1:18.32    1:15.66 B      
                  34.87     1:15.66 (40.79)                                        
 12 Ludwig, Connor S          10 NHAC-MA              1:19.03    1:16.03 B      
                  35.45     1:16.03 (40.58)                                        
 13 Drake, Matthew S          10 UN-MA                1:14.69    1:16.17 B      
                  35.15     1:16.17 (41.02)                                        
 14 McMillin, Liam M          10 CVAC-MA              1:27.72    1:16.29 B      
                  36.85     1:16.29 (39.44)                                        
 15 Hall, Eddie A              9 MAC-MD               1:18.56    1:16.51 B      
                  35.75     1:16.51 (40.76)                                        
 16 Reigner, Ben A            10 NHAC-MA              1:19.68    1:16.54 B      
                  36.52     1:16.54 (40.02)                                        
 17 Erdley, Shawn M           10 NLAC-MA              1:20.84    1:16.91 B      
                  37.63     1:16.91 (39.28)                                        
 18 Worsnup, Kyle W           10 GRA-MA               1:18.47    1:16.95 B      
 19 Lloyd, Ethan J             9 NHAC-MA              1:17.60    1:17.68 B      
                  35.72     1:17.68 (41.96)                                        
 20 Piccone, Nicholas R       10 GRA-MA               1:23.30    1:19.42 B      
                  36.69     1:19.42 (42.73)                                        
 21 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.21    1:19.84 B      
                  37.09     1:19.84 (42.75)                                        
 22 DiMartini, Frankie J       9 RY-MA                1:21.77    1:22.80 B      
                  37.01     1:22.80 (45.79)                                        
 23 Reeser, Dylan S           10 NHAC-MA              1:26.39    1:56.63        
                  51.83   1:56.63 (1:04.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brewer, Owen M            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:11.56 B      
                  34.65     1:11.56 (36.91)                                        
  2 Janak, Evan N             10 GRA-MA               1:31.45    1:17.39 B      
                  36.88     1:17.39 (40.51)                                        
  3 Weaver, Logan N           10 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:30.46    1:25.68 B      
                  40.99     1:25.68 (44.69)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Kaleb M        10 NHAC-MA              1:28.66    1:26.11 B      
                  41.88     1:26.11 (44.23)                                        
  5 Blatt, Jake                9 RY-MA                1:33.97    1:28.64        
                  40.93     1:28.64 (47.71)                                        
  6 Greene, Wesley R          10 NLAC-MA              1:39.61    1:33.95        
                  45.01     1:33.95 (48.94)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Ayden C          9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:57.61        
 -- Yarnell, William P        10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:42.22         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                56.69  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                57.79  AAA
                59.69  MAJO
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole, Meghan A            12 UN-MD                  57.13      56.06 SRCH   
                  26.69       56.06 (29.37)                                        
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.32      59.05 MAJO   
                  28.17       59.05 (30.88)                                        
  3 Pappas, Erini C           12 PAY-MA                 59.55      59.21 MAJO   
                  28.70       59.21 (30.51)                                        
  4 Strine, Julia             12 SHIP-MA                58.44      59.60 MAJO   
                  28.28       59.60 (31.32)                                        
  5 Petrov, Anastasia         12 GRA-MA               1:01.65    1:00.09 AA     
                  28.92     1:00.09 (31.17)                                        
  6 Walsh, Gabrielle A        12 EAC-MA                 58.64    1:00.36 AA     
                  28.79     1:00.36 (31.57)                                        
  7 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       12 GRA-MA               1:00.25    1:01.00 A      
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)                                        
  8 Dabbs, Gabriella M        12 EAC-MA               1:00.77    1:01.34 A      
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)                                        
  9 Staretz, Presley E        11 EPAC-MA              1:02.06    1:01.53 A      
                  29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)                                        
 10 Rouleau, Emily            12 RY-MA                1:02.88    1:01.68 A      
                  29.19     1:01.68 (32.49)                                        
 11 Jackson, Sara C           12 GRA-MA               1:00.90    1:01.88 A      
                  30.12     1:01.88 (31.76)                                        
 12 Lyesnykova, Alina V       12 CVAC-MA              1:02.57    1:02.09 A      
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Tian, Diane S             12 PAY-MA               1:04.33    1:00.00 AA     
                  28.86     1:00.00 (31.14)                                        
  2 Jarrahi, Norah            12 MAC-MD               1:04.13    1:00.68 A      
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)                                        
  3 Pappas, Penelope E        12 PAY-MA               1:03.27    1:02.88 A      
                  30.72     1:02.88 (32.16)                                        
  4 Marlin, Krista N          11 GRA-MA               1:03.62    1:02.90 A      
                  29.81     1:02.90 (33.09)                                        
  5 Traficanti, Julianna R    12 PAY-MA               1:05.58    1:02.91 A      
                  30.20     1:02.91 (32.71)                                        
  6 Piccone, Sofia M          12 GRA-MA               1:04.45    1:02.92 A      
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)                                        
  7 Telenko, Brynn J          12 GRA-MA               1:04.58    1:03.05 A      
                  30.31     1:03.05 (32.74)                                        
  8 Mayinja, Makena A         12 PAY-MA               1:04.55    1:03.80 B      
                  30.01     1:03.80 (33.79)                                        
  9 Cherrie, Emily            11 RY-MA                1:04.78    1:04.17 B      
                  31.07     1:04.17 (33.10)                                        
 10 Eckerd, Kate E            12 GRA-MA               1:04.98    1:05.11 B      
                  31.39     1:05.11 (33.72)                                        
 11 Washlick, Mary R          12 GRA-MA               1:05.15    1:05.24 B      
                  30.95     1:05.24 (34.29)                                        
 12 McDyre, Ella G            11 NLAC-MA              1:07.97    1:05.25 B      
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)                                        
 13 Tran, Noelle T            12 PAY-MA               1:09.94    1:05.40 B      
                  31.47     1:05.40 (33.93)                                        
 14 Mulhern, Jenna            11 GRA-MA               1:08.64    1:05.49 B      
                  30.75     1:05.49 (34.74)                                        
 15 Turco, Lily M             11 GRA-MA               1:05.39    1:05.86 B      
                  31.83     1:05.86 (34.03)                                        
 16 Wasielevski, Sarah        12 RY-MA                1:07.23    1:06.50 B      
                  32.02     1:06.50 (34.48)                                        
 17 Zelinske, Lauren N        11 PAY-MA               1:07.97    1:06.58 B      
                  32.07     1:06.58 (34.51)                                        
 18 Ritter, Sarah G           12 PAY-MA               1:07.65    1:06.62 B      
                  30.85     1:06.62 (35.77)                                        
 19 Blatt, Sarah A            11 RY-MA                1:11.01    1:06.93 B      
                  32.04     1:06.93 (34.89)                                        
 20 Kelly, Rylee W            12 GRA-MA               1:10.98    1:06.96 B      
                  32.14     1:06.96 (34.82)                                        
 21 Wynne, Catherine M        12 PAY-MA               1:10.11    1:07.23 B      
                  32.87     1:07.23 (34.36)                                        
 22 Edwards, Audrey A         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.05    1:07.38 B      
                  31.45     1:07.38 (35.93)                                        
 23 Connor, Rachel            12 SHIP-MA              1:10.09    1:07.55 B      
                  31.96     1:07.55 (35.59)                                        
 24 Brink, Abby M             11 SHIP-MA              1:08.42    1:07.86 B      
                  31.76     1:07.86 (36.10)                                        
 25 Hawkins, Bramley E        11 SHIP-MA              1:08.40    1:08.42 B      
                  31.98     1:08.42 (36.44)                                        
 26 Stockslager, Sadie L      12 SHIP-MA              1:07.49    1:08.54 B      
                  33.27     1:08.54 (35.27)                                        
 27 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD               1:12.08    1:08.61 B      
                  32.65     1:08.61 (35.96)                                        
 28 Valeriano, Morgan         11 RY-MA                1:06.47    1:08.87 B      
                  32.67     1:08.87 (36.20)                                        
 29 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD               1:11.05    1:09.34 B      
                  33.22     1:09.34 (36.12)                                        
 30 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:11.29    1:09.46 B      
                  33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD               1:11.19    1:09.51 B      
                  33.25     1:09.51 (36.26)                                        
 32 Steckiel, Abby G          11 UN-MA                1:12.28    1:09.78 B      
                  33.98     1:09.78 (35.80)                                        
 33 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.10    1:09.98 B      
                  33.61     1:09.98 (36.37)                                        
 34 Nolt, Ashley N            12 NHAC-MA              1:09.28    1:10.94 B      
                  33.56     1:10.94 (37.38)                                        
 35 Landon, Ella J            12 MAC-MD               1:09.96    1:11.48 B      
                  35.35     1:11.48 (36.13)                                        
 36 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               1:13.15    1:11.66 B      
                  33.77     1:11.66 (37.89)                                        
 37 Estep, Mia                11 SHIP-MA              1:10.30    1:12.80 B      
                  34.79     1:12.80 (38.01)                                        
 38 Burkholder, Abby          11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:12.63    1:13.49 B      
                  34.55     1:13.49 (38.94)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Matthias, Jade            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:00.93 A      
                  28.61     1:00.93 (32.32)                                        
  2 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      12 MAC-MD               1:15.75    1:10.16 B      
                  33.92     1:10.16 (36.24)                                        
  3 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:23.61    1:13.38 B      
                  36.23     1:13.38 (37.15)                                        
  4 Traficanti, Christina M   11 PAY-MA               1:16.68    1:13.57 B      
                  34.63     1:13.57 (38.94)                                        
  5 Erb, Isabelle S           11 MAC-MD               1:14.87    1:13.69        
                  35.06     1:13.69 (38.63)                                        
  6 Miller, Morgan E          12 CVAC-MA              1:15.75    1:14.86        
                  35.67     1:14.86 (39.19)                                        
  7 Secord, Jane M            12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:19.43    1:15.26        
                  34.89     1:15.26 (40.37)                                        
  8 Farrow, Taylor D          11 SUNY-MA              1:14.59    1:15.29        
                  36.12     1:15.29 (39.17)                                        
  9 Rann, Maxine M            12 NHAC-MA              1:13.65    1:15.46        
                  36.04     1:15.46 (39.42)                                        
 10 Bonin, Lily M             12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:16.14    1:15.68        
                  35.85     1:15.68 (39.83)                                        
 11 Foight, Emily             11 RY-MA                1:16.14    1:16.15        
                  35.00     1:16.15 (41.15)                                        
 12 Weaver, Audrey H          11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:17.98    1:16.21        
                  36.66     1:16.21 (39.55)                                        
 13 Mannion, Lily M           11 GRA-MA               1:17.05    1:16.94        
                  37.74     1:16.94 (39.20)                                        
 14 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.47    1:17.12        
                  35.18     1:17.12 (41.94)                                        
 15 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               1:21.92    1:18.73        
                  37.77     1:18.73 (40.96)                                        
 16 Caramenico, Isabelle P    11 NHAC-MA              1:24.67    1:19.00        
                  37.72     1:19.00 (41.28)                                        
 17 DeTrempe, Maria O         11 NHAC-MA              1:24.28    1:19.39        
                  38.08     1:19.39 (41.31)                                        
 18 Kelly, Bryna              11 NHAC-MA              1:26.05    1:19.86        
                  35.07     1:19.86 (44.79)                                        
 19 Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD               1:26.77    1:19.87        
                  37.64     1:19.87 (42.23)                                        
 20 Humay, Kayla A            11 NHAC-MA              1:27.33    1:20.56        
                  38.03     1:20.56 (42.53)                                        
 21 Lotito, Emily M           11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:20.68        
                  38.72     1:20.68 (41.96)                                        
 22 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD               1:46.33    1:20.99        
                  37.55     1:20.99 (43.44)                                        
 23 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD               1:40.90    1:21.82        
                  40.21     1:21.82 (41.61)                                        
 24 Weir, Zoe L               12 NHAC-MA              1:27.46    1:22.34        
                  39.52     1:22.34 (42.82)                                        
 25 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD               1:27.62    1:23.28        
                  40.46     1:23.28 (42.82)                                        
 26 Kelly, Amanda J           12 GRA-MA               1:24.31    1:27.62        
                  41.16     1:27.62 (46.46)                                        
 27 Sai, Ria                  11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.37    1:28.92        
                  42.37     1:28.92 (46.55)                                        
 28 Doriani, Svetlana         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:47.09    1:36.84        
                  45.15     1:36.84 (51.69)                                        
 29 Farace, Samantha G        11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:39.80    1:44.26        
                  48.88     1:44.26 (55.38)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                58.89  MAJO
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, George D          12 PAY-MA                 58.67      57.06 MAJO   
                  27.31       57.06 (29.75)                                        
  2 Powell, Lek C             12 SHIP-MA                58.33      57.88 MAJO   
                  27.84       57.88 (30.04)                                        
  3 Peiffer, Zachary L        12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       58.01      57.89 MAJO   
                  27.80       57.89 (30.09)                                        
  4 Currie, Gavin P           12 MAC-MD                 58.88      58.12 MAJO   
                  28.33       58.12 (29.79)                                        
  5 Manuel, Tiernan B         12 GRA-MA               1:00.05      59.48 A      
                  28.47       59.48 (31.01)                                        
  6 McMahon, Michael J        12 GRA-MA               1:01.82    1:02.54 B      
                  30.07     1:02.54 (32.47)                                        
  7 Lillis, Kyle S            11 MAC-MD               1:01.52    1:02.59 B      
                  30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ye, Brandon Z             11 GRA-MA               1:02.56    1:01.22 A      
                  29.18     1:01.22 (32.04)                                        
  2 Corson, Chadd R           11 RY-MA                1:04.15    1:01.33 A      
                  28.70     1:01.33 (32.63)                                        
  3 Strieb, Sam               12 RY-MA                1:04.30    1:02.03 B      
                  29.74     1:02.03 (32.29)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Josh L        12 RY-MA                1:03.69    1:02.83 B      
                  28.71     1:02.83 (34.12)                                        
  5 Bumgardner, Kyle N        11 MAC-MD               1:04.43    1:03.03 B      
                  30.00     1:03.03 (33.03)                                        
  6 So, Ian J                 12 UN-MA                1:04.10    1:03.57 B      
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)                                        
  7 Estep, Colby T            12 SHIP-MA              1:02.63    1:04.34 B      
                  31.10     1:04.34 (33.24)                                        
  8 Stout, CJ                 12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:02.60    1:04.69 B      
                  30.87     1:04.69 (33.82)                                        
  9 Peterson, Jackson         12 RY-MA                1:07.97    1:05.14 B      
                  30.85     1:05.14 (34.29)                                        
 10 Tebo, Tyler V             12 GRA-MA               1:05.83    1:05.19 B      
                  31.36     1:05.19 (33.83)                                        
 11 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      12 RY-MA                1:09.48    1:05.20 B      
                  31.06     1:05.20 (34.14)                                        
 12 Sheetz, Owen P            12 UN-MA                1:05.61    1:05.30 B      
                  30.39     1:05.30 (34.91)                                        
 13 Hebel, Evan M             12 RY-MA                1:06.78    1:05.80 B      
                  31.27     1:05.80 (34.53)                                        
 14 Engle, Pete J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.13    1:06.14 B      
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)                                        
 15 Mannion, Drew M           12 GRA-MA               1:04.71    1:06.45 B      
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)                                        
 16 Sadler, Colton J          12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:06.71    1:06.71 B      
                  31.78     1:06.71 (34.93)                                        
 17 Florio, Paul J            11 PAY-MA               1:09.03    1:07.21 B      
                  32.10     1:07.21 (35.11)                                        
 18 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.36    1:07.57 B      
                  31.58     1:07.57 (35.99)                                        
 19 Long, Cael F              12 NLAC-MA              1:08.62    1:09.60 B      
                  32.96     1:09.60 (36.64)                                        
 20 Utecht, Adam R            11 PAY-MA               1:11.72    1:09.69 B      
                  32.77     1:09.69 (36.92)                                        
 21 Fisic, Trevor N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.76    1:09.99 B      
                  33.53     1:09.99 (36.46)                                        
 22 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               1:08.65    1:10.69 B      
                  32.25     1:10.69 (38.44)                                        
 23 Zaitsev, Daniel E         11 CVAC-MA              1:12.06    1:11.39 B      
                  35.04     1:11.39 (36.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Yang, Jeffrey Q           11 GRA-MA               1:13.41    1:10.36 B      
                  33.17     1:10.36 (37.19)                                        
  2 Silverstein, Luke J       12 GRA-MA               1:14.80    1:11.22 B      
                  34.82     1:11.22 (36.40)                                        
  3 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD               1:13.67    1:13.40        
                  35.57     1:13.40 (37.83)                                        
  4 Marshall, Shaymus G       12 UN-MA                1:19.52    1:14.64        
                  34.35     1:14.64 (40.29)                                        
  5 Orndorf, Colby J          11 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.99        
                  35.10     1:14.99 (39.89)                                        
  6 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD               1:18.27    1:15.52        
                  35.85     1:15.52 (39.67)                                        
  7 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD               1:30.35    1:17.62        
                  36.13     1:17.62 (41.49)                                        
  8 Snody, Sean C             11 MAC-MD               1:50.84    1:22.08        
  9 Frownfelter, AJ B         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.15    1:22.43        
                  39.61     1:22.43 (42.82)                                        
 10 Erb, Nathaniel A          11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:23.42        
                  39.62     1:23.42 (43.80)                                        
 11 Taminez, Mateo            11 MAC-MD               1:35.10    1:29.49        
                  42.32     1:29.49 (47.17)                                        
 12 Hensley, James J          11 MAC-MD               1:53.64    1:36.89        
                  42.93     1:36.89 (53.96)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.09  MAJO
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Emily                10 RY-MA                  37.93      37.45 AAA    
  2 Powell, Kari G            10 SHIP-MA                38.50      38.73 AA     
  3 Johnson, Madilyn M        10 PAY-MA                 39.91      39.26 AA     
  3 Skiles, Araceli G         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.90      39.26 AA     
  5 Goldfinger, Tara E        10 GRA-MA                 41.04      39.75 AA     
  6 Strine, Jillian C         10 SHIP-MA                40.12      40.47 MAJO   
  7 Gring, Sydney             10 RY-MA                  40.85      40.84 MAJO   
  8 Gao, Annie                 9 RY-MA                  39.57      41.03 MAJO   
B - Division  
  1 Telenko, May E            10 GRA-MA                 44.71      42.22 B      
  2 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.21      42.43 B      
  3 Woren, Sarah M             9 CVAC-MA                43.94      43.22 B      
  4 Gambler, Emily G          10 EAC-MA                 44.62      43.59 B      
  5 So, Alicia G               9 UN-MA                  43.32      43.88 B      
  6 Olds, Madelyn J           10 NLAC-MA                43.75      44.96 B      
  7 Heiland, Samantha R        9 GRA-MA                 47.41      45.33 B      
  8 Senuta, Camryn S          10 MAC-MD                 46.64      45.46 B      
  9 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA                 47.18      45.79 B      
 10 Horning, Lauren E         10 NHAC-MA                48.12      45.92 B      
 11 Cunningham, Maddie        10 RY-MA                  50.32      46.39 B      
 12 Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.08      46.56 B      
 13 Koehle, Ally E            10 NLAC-MA                47.10      46.71 B      
 14 Cotellesse, Lauren E      10 GRA-MA                 46.46      46.78 B      
 15 Smith, Brie S             10 FSC-LEBY-MA            45.48      47.66 B      
 16 Yohe, Ava E                9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       51.35      47.95 B      
 17 Hollar, Riley A           10 SHIP-MA                51.54      49.22 B      
 18 Hooper, Kate A             9 NLAC-MA                48.12      49.76 B      
 19 Sadler, Cheyenne N        10 FSC-LEBY-MA            49.83      50.27 B      
 20 Linsey, Samantha C         9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       49.69      51.60 B      
 21 Montgomery, Katie M        9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       52.43      53.42 B      
 22 Burkholder, Olivia G       9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       53.24      54.26        
C - Division  
  1 Eisenbrown, Alexis M       9 RY-MA                     NT      51.01 B      
  2 Durnall, Jennifer         10 RY-MA                  55.22      53.11 B      
  3 Secord, Ann K             10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       55.24      53.28 B      
  4 Lee, Madison M            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.29      53.87        
  5 Risser, Audrey L          10 NHAC-MA                56.70      58.13        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.99  AA
                41.59  MAJO
                41.89  A
                53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.44      41.68 A      
  2 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA                40.47      42.66 B      
B - Division  
  1 Taylor, Payton B          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.54      42.05 B      
  2 Woren, Joshua L            9 CVAC-MA                45.31      42.82 B      
  3 Chen, Matthew L           10 SUNY-MA                45.63      43.59 B      
  4 Chang, Jonathan H          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.51      44.88 B      
  5 Hidalgo, Carlos M         10 FSC-LEBY-MA            46.13      45.92 B      
  6 Drake, Matthew S          10 UN-MA                  50.18      46.68 B      
  7 Foster, Jackson P          9 MAC-MD                 48.18      47.62 B      
  8 Lloyd, Ethan J             9 NHAC-MA                47.60      47.90 B      
  9 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA                47.85      48.56 B      
 10 Janak, Evan N             10 GRA-MA                 52.78      49.34 B      
 11 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.68      49.41 B      
 12 Erdley, Shawn M           10 NLAC-MA                48.49      49.48 B      
 -- McCarthy, Timothy J        9 GRA-MA                 48.98         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
C - Division  
  1 McMillin, Liam M          10 CVAC-MA                   NT      47.01 B      
  2 Worsnup, Kyle W           10 GRA-MA                 55.20      51.51 B      
  3 Blake, Teddy G            10 NLAC-MA                54.05      53.10 B      
  4 Zimmerman, Kaleb M        10 NHAC-MA              1:00.30      59.19        
  5 Yarnell, William P        10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       55.27    1:00.17        
  6 Greene, Wesley R          10 NLAC-MA              1:01.88    1:00.38        
  7 Weaver, Logan N           10 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:00.44        
  8 Blatt, Jake                9 RY-MA                     NT    1:01.00        
 -- Uhlig, Ty R               10 NLAC-MA                53.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Gonzalez, Ayden C          9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.59  MAJO
                35.89  AA
                37.49  A
                43.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Strine, Julia             12 SHIP-MA                33.64      33.96 AAA    
  2 Cole, Meghan A            12 UN-MD                  34.48      34.28 AAA    
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina V       12 CVAC-MA                35.38      34.80 MAJO   
  4 Mostek, Anya H            12 PAY-MA                 35.64      34.89 MAJO   
  5 Pappas, Erini C           12 PAY-MA                 37.09      35.96 A      
  6 Johnson, Bella R          12 MAC-MD                 37.05      37.12 A      
  7 Marlin, Krista N          11 GRA-MA                 37.25      37.63 B      
  8 Harlan, Delaney G         11 GRA-MA                 37.02      38.09 B      
B - Division  
  1 Dabbs, Gabriella M        12 EAC-MA                 37.74      37.98 B      
  2 Mulhern, Jenna            11 GRA-MA                 37.53      38.26 B      
  3 Mayinja, Makena A         12 PAY-MA                 39.12      38.42 B      
  4 Cherrie, Emily            11 RY-MA                  38.03      38.62 B      
  4 Tran, Noelle T            12 PAY-MA                 40.69      38.62 B      
  6 Washlick, Mary R          12 GRA-MA                 39.91      38.73 B      
  7 Traficanti, Christina M   11 PAY-MA                 40.44      38.89 B      
  8 Rouleau, Emily            12 RY-MA                  39.31      39.07 B      
  9 Eckerd, Kate E            12 GRA-MA                 38.50      39.42 B      
 10 Petrov, Anastasia         12 GRA-MA                 38.45      39.46 B      
 11 Hviid, Christina A        11 MAC-MD                 40.26      39.78 B      
 12 Landon, Ella J            12 MAC-MD                 43.46      40.09 B      
 13 Ritter, Sarah G           12 PAY-MA                 39.64      40.22 B      
 14 Tian, Diane S             12 PAY-MA                 41.40      40.38 B      
 15 Estep, Mia                11 SHIP-MA                39.43      40.49 B      
 16 Jarrahi, Norah            12 MAC-MD                 42.45      40.92 B      
 17 Garcia, Yael A            11 MAC-MD                 42.68      40.99 B      
 18 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD                 43.05      41.08 B      
 19 Nolt, Ashley N            12 NHAC-MA                42.48      41.46 B      
 20 Aiken, Lorelai R          12 MAC-MD                 42.10      41.66 B      
 21 Pappas, Penelope E        12 PAY-MA                 43.33      41.78 B      
 22 Hardick, Clara E          12 RY-MA                  42.42      42.07 B      
 23 Valeriano, Morgan         11 RY-MA                  41.43      43.23 B      
 24 Collins, Abigail B        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.57      43.41 B      
 25 Foight, Emily             11 RY-MA                  43.45      44.17        
 26 Edwards, Audrey A         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.11      44.91        
 27 Bonin, Lily M             12 FSC-LEBY-MA            43.04      45.31        
C - Division  
  1 Garrett, Lyra K           12 MAC-MD                 46.90      38.88 B      
  2 Best, Jordan E            12 MAC-MD                 47.50      40.23 B      
  3 Zelinske, Lauren N        11 PAY-MA                 47.57      41.08 B      
  4 Blatt, Sarah A            11 RY-MA                  43.91      41.65 B      
  5 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        44.67      42.50 B      
  6 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD                 49.36      43.36 B      
  7 Kelly, Bryna              11 NHAC-MA                47.03      43.41 B      
  8 Pilch, Grace              11 MAC-MD                 45.37      44.39        
  9 Maher, Kylie J            11 PAY-MA                 49.10      44.76        
 10 Caramenico, Isabelle P    11 NHAC-MA                47.78      44.93        
 11 Brink, Abby M             11 SHIP-MA                45.00      45.29        
 12 Kelly, Rylee W            12 GRA-MA                 46.65      46.08        
 13 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          45.97      46.43        
 14 Farrow, Taylor D          11 SUNY-MA                46.88      46.69        
 15 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K  11 RY-MA                  44.97      46.83        
 16 Humay, Kayla A            11 NHAC-MA                47.73      46.92        
 17 Harris, Lydia M           12 CVAC-MA                   NT      48.65        
 18 Secord, Jane M            12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       53.17      50.59        
 19 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                 52.30      51.34        
 20 Doriani, Svetlana         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      52.18        
 21 Weir, Zoe L               12 NHAC-MA                53.72      52.29        
 22 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.58      52.75        
 23 Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD                 55.23      53.39        
 24 Kelly, Amanda J           12 GRA-MA                 59.29      54.48        
 25 Sai, Ria                  11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.36      56.40        
 26 Farace, Samantha G        11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.92    1:07.03        
 -- Giglio-Tos, Angelina B    12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        54.83         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                35.49  MAJO
                36.89  A
                43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            11 UN-MA                  34.01      35.03 AA     
  2 Cunningham, Josh L        12 RY-MA                  35.56      36.33 A      
  3 McMahon, Michael J        12 GRA-MA                 36.71      36.38 A      
  4 Bumgardner, Kyle N        11 MAC-MD                 36.16      37.06 B      
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Zachary J          12 MAC-MD                 37.63      37.29 B      
  2 Seymour, Jayden W         12 RY-MA                  37.34      37.35 B      
  3 Sheetz, Owen P            12 UN-MA                  38.10      37.95 B      
  4 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD                 40.09      38.21 B      
  5 Lillis, Kyle S            11 MAC-MD                 37.55      38.64 B      
  6 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.65      39.63 B      
  7 Gibson, Kyle E            12 MAC-MD                 40.43      39.93 B      
  8 Florio, Paul J            11 PAY-MA                 40.58      40.40 B      
  9 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      12 RY-MA                  42.90      40.51 B      
 10 Currie, Gavin P           12 MAC-MD                 40.97      40.73 B      
 11 Pappas, George D          12 PAY-MA                 43.79      41.28 B      
 12 Long, Cael F              12 NLAC-MA                40.53      41.81 B      
 13 Silverstein, Luke J       12 GRA-MA                 43.09      41.99 B      
 14 Hebel, Evan M             12 RY-MA                  41.66      42.01 B      
 15 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.18      42.14 B      
 16 Strieb, Sam               12 RY-MA                  43.14      42.34 B      
 17 Engle, Pete J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.83      43.33 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sadler, Colton J          12 FSC-LEBY-MA            43.95      42.38 B      
  2 Tebo, Tyler V             12 GRA-MA                    NT      43.31 B      
  3 Zaitsev, Daniel E         11 CVAC-MA                45.26      44.57        
  4 Yang, Jeffrey Q           11 GRA-MA                 44.96      44.66        
  5 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                 53.43      47.79        
  6 Mitchell, Luke P          11 MAC-MD                 50.39      49.36        
  7 Frownfelter, AJ B         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.44      49.75        
  8 Snody, Sean C             11 MAC-MD               1:01.22      54.98        
  9 Taminez, Mateo            11 MAC-MD               1:05.13      58.69        
 -- Hensley, James J          11 MAC-MD                 59.47         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Kendall J           10 UN-MD                2:45.66    2:34.39        
                  34.26     1:12.27 (38.01)     2:01.00 (48.73)     2:34.39 (33.39)
  2 Gao, Emily                10 RY-MA                     NT    2:40.08        
                  35.31     1:14.18 (38.87)     2:03.47 (49.29)     2:40.08 (36.61)
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:47.50    2:48.87        
                  37.27     1:18.89 (41.62)     2:11.91 (53.02)     2:48.87 (36.96)
  4 Strine, Jillian C         10 SHIP-MA              2:48.16    2:50.84        
                  37.52     1:23.50 (45.98)     2:13.38 (49.88)     2:50.84 (37.46)
  5 Powell, Kari G            10 SHIP-MA              2:48.46    2:51.40        
                  38.17     1:23.67 (45.50)     2:12.51 (48.84)     2:51.40 (38.89)
  6 Gao, Annie                 9 RY-MA                     NT    2:54.18        
                  37.67     1:21.98 (44.31)     2:12.59 (50.61)     2:54.18 (41.59)
  7 Shannon, Kimberly G       10 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:54.30        
                  41.58     1:25.26 (43.68)     2:15.29 (50.03)     2:54.30 (39.01)
  8 Filipovski, Mia           10 PAY-MA               3:04.93    2:58.99        
                  40.54     1:24.57 (44.03)     2:17.99 (53.42)     2:58.99 (41.00)
  9 Goldfinger, Tara E        10 GRA-MA                    NT    2:59.33        
                  40.37     1:29.46 (49.09)     2:18.29 (48.83)     2:59.33 (41.04)
 10 Horning, Lauren E         10 NHAC-MA              3:26.21    3:07.91        
                  44.42     1:32.56 (48.14)     2:26.58 (54.02)     3:07.91 (41.33)
 11 Smith, Brie S             10 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    3:10.82        
                  45.39     1:36.22 (50.83)     2:30.94 (54.72)     3:10.82 (39.88)
 12 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:07.23    3:13.14        
                  47.13     1:36.19 (49.06)     2:33.07 (56.88)     3:13.14 (40.07)
 13 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD               3:32.19    3:15.06        
                  44.92     1:33.09 (48.17)   2:35.21 (1:02.12)     3:15.06 (39.85)
 14 Heiland, Samantha R        9 GRA-MA                    NT    3:15.21        
                  47.96     1:37.19 (49.23)     2:32.59 (55.40)     3:15.21 (42.62)
 15 Senuta, Camryn S          10 MAC-MD               3:17.00    3:16.17        
                  49.09     1:34.20 (45.11)     2:31.58 (57.38)     3:16.17 (44.59)
 16 Koehle, Ally E            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:17.92        
                  43.96     1:36.51 (52.55)     2:34.20 (57.69)     3:17.92 (43.72)
 17 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA               3:17.99    3:21.21        
                  46.53     1:39.29 (52.76)     2:36.48 (57.19)     3:21.21 (44.73)
 18 Ill, McKenna C            10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:21.57        
                  48.96     1:38.99 (50.03)   2:39.51 (1:00.52)     3:21.57 (42.06)
 19 Rideout, Peyton A         10 NHAC-MA              3:47.34    3:28.41        
                                2:41.05 ( )     3:28.41 (47.36)                    
 20 Zaluski, Riley L           9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:29.06        
                  53.48     1:44.05 (50.57)     2:42.44 (58.39)     3:29.06 (46.62)
 21 Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:33.90        
                  54.62     1:49.43 (54.81)   3:33.90 (1:44.47)                    
 -- Hooper, Kate A             9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.76     1:48.92 (54.16)          DQ (59.13)                    
 -- Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  46.71     1:39.15 (52.44)     2:35.02 (55.87)          DQ (44.38)
 -- Evans, Faith A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:01.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  39.41     1:27.58 (48.17)     2:17.93 (50.35)          DQ (40.82)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:18.29  11-12 SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:23.39  11-12 AAA
              2:27.89  11-12 MAJO
              2:29.89  11-12 AA
              2:36.39  11-12 A
              3:02.49  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, Erini C           12 PAY-MA               2:21.47    2:20.27 AAA    
                  30.01     1:04.40 (34.39)     1:47.47 (43.07)     2:20.27 (32.80)
  2 Cole, Meghan A            12 UN-MD                2:22.86    2:20.74 AAA    
                  30.51     1:06.29 (35.78)     1:48.81 (42.52)     2:20.74 (31.93)
  3 Mostek, Anya H            12 PAY-MA               2:26.01    2:25.08 MAJO   
                  32.61     1:08.51 (35.90)     1:51.57 (43.06)     2:25.08 (33.51)
  4 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       12 GRA-MA               2:28.85    2:28.61 AA     
                  31.98     1:10.11 (38.13)     1:52.32 (42.21)     2:28.61 (36.29)
  5 DiCarlo, Lila M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.98    2:28.83 AA     
                  32.35     1:11.08 (38.73)     1:57.34 (46.26)     2:28.83 (31.49)
  6 O'Neill, Claire R         12 EAC-MA               2:27.22    2:29.14 AA     
                  32.32     1:10.84 (38.52)     1:55.15 (44.31)     2:29.14 (33.99)
  7 Johnson, Bella R          12 MAC-MD               2:33.85    2:35.33 A      
                  37.82     1:18.03 (40.21)     1:59.54 (41.51)     2:35.33 (35.79)
  8 Rouleau, Emily            12 RY-MA                2:36.09    2:37.06 B      
                  33.81     1:17.09 (43.28)     2:02.66 (45.57)     2:37.06 (34.40)
  9 Marlin, Krista N          11 GRA-MA               2:31.00    2:38.51 B      
                  34.63     1:15.94 (41.31)     2:02.63 (46.69)     2:38.51 (35.88)
 -- Strine, Julia             12 SHIP-MA              2:35.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  31.72     1:12.27 (40.55)     1:56.59 (44.32)          DQ (33.77)
B - Division  
  1 Garrett, Lyra K           12 MAC-MD               2:43.18    2:29.35 AA     
                  31.17     1:08.08 (36.91)     1:55.98 (47.90)     2:29.35 (33.37)
  2 Jackson, Sara C           12 GRA-MA               2:48.53    2:31.21 A      
                  34.19     1:13.67 (39.48)     1:56.84 (43.17)     2:31.21 (34.37)
  3 Best, Jordan E            12 MAC-MD               2:52.63    2:33.99 A      
                  35.14     1:13.62 (38.48)     1:59.39 (45.77)     2:33.99 (34.60)
  4 Traficanti, Julianna R    12 PAY-MA               2:36.59    2:34.69 A      
                  34.08     1:14.34 (40.26)     2:00.76 (46.42)     2:34.69 (33.93)
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V       12 CVAC-MA              2:37.84    2:34.79 A      
                  34.71     1:14.83 (40.12)     1:59.25 (44.42)     2:34.79 (35.54)
  6 Piccone, Sofia M          12 GRA-MA               2:43.17    2:35.42 A      
                  12.49   1:13.18 (1:00.69)     1:59.55 (46.37)     2:35.42 (35.87)
  7 Aiken, Lorelai R          12 MAC-MD               2:39.18    2:36.63 B      
                  35.86     1:15.43 (39.57)     2:02.49 (47.06)     2:36.63 (34.14)
  8 Tian, Diane S             12 PAY-MA               2:42.37    2:37.17 B      
                  36.74     1:13.85 (37.11)     2:04.24 (50.39)     2:37.17 (32.93)
  9 Jarrahi, Norah            12 MAC-MD               2:43.13    2:37.45 B      
                  33.56     1:13.13 (39.57)     2:01.50 (48.37)     2:37.45 (35.95)
 10 Pappas, Penelope E        12 PAY-MA               2:37.67    2:38.64 B      
                  34.35     1:15.21 (40.86)     2:04.71 (49.50)     2:38.64 (33.93)
 11 Wasielevski, Sarah        12 RY-MA                2:43.85    2:38.77 B      
                  32.74     1:14.51 (41.77)     2:01.80 (47.29)     2:38.77 (36.97)
 12 McDyre, Ella G            11 NLAC-MA              2:39.27    2:38.88 B      
                  35.10     1:15.37 (40.27)     2:04.27 (48.90)     2:38.88 (34.61)
 13 Hardick, Clara E          12 RY-MA                2:38.59    2:40.36 B      
                  35.81     1:13.71 (37.90)     2:05.23 (51.52)     2:40.36 (35.13)
 14 Garcia, Yael A            11 MAC-MD               2:53.00    2:41.92 B      
                  36.17     1:18.54 (42.37)     2:07.26 (48.72)     2:41.92 (34.66)
 15 Turco, Lily M             11 GRA-MA               2:43.58    2:42.17 B      
                  35.01     1:16.71 (41.70)     2:06.57 (49.86)     2:42.17 (35.60)
 16 Mayinja, Makena A         12 PAY-MA               2:40.44    2:42.94 B      
                  35.49     1:15.84 (40.35)     2:04.07 (48.23)     2:42.94 (38.87)
 17 Washlick, Mary R          12 GRA-MA               2:41.96    2:43.64 B      
                  36.23     1:18.98 (42.75)     2:06.34 (47.36)     2:43.64 (37.30)
 18 Staretz, Presley E        11 EPAC-MA              2:40.76    2:44.27 B      
                  35.92     1:15.73 (39.81)     2:10.52 (54.79)     2:44.27 (33.75)
 19 Hviid, Christina A        11 MAC-MD               2:57.04    2:44.43 B      
                  37.52     1:18.78 (41.26)     2:07.45 (48.67)     2:44.43 (36.98)
 20 Zelinske, Lauren N        11 PAY-MA               2:47.46    2:45.28 B      
                  35.45     1:17.66 (42.21)     2:08.45 (50.79)     2:45.28 (36.83)
 21 Wynne, Catherine M        12 PAY-MA               2:49.13    2:46.20 B      
                  35.70     1:20.61 (44.91)     2:07.26 (46.65)     2:46.20 (38.94)
 22 Connor, Rachel            12 SHIP-MA              2:57.75    2:51.13 B      
                  36.88     1:19.47 (42.59)     2:12.06 (52.59)     2:51.13 (39.07)
 23 Valeriano, Morgan         11 RY-MA                2:52.13    2:51.52 B      
                  37.88     1:20.99 (43.11)     2:14.34 (53.35)     2:51.52 (37.18)
 24 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD               2:57.58    2:51.53 B      
                  38.16     1:21.38 (43.22)     2:12.59 (51.21)     2:51.53 (38.94)
 25 Edwards, Audrey A         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:50.90    2:51.78 B      
                  37.19     1:20.96 (43.77)     2:13.81 (52.85)     2:51.78 (37.97)
 26 Pilch, Grace              11 MAC-MD               2:59.07    2:55.12 B      
                  37.84     1:20.56 (42.72)     2:14.65 (54.09)     2:55.12 (40.47)
 27 Brink, Abby M             11 SHIP-MA              3:00.58    2:59.56 B      
                  42.04     1:26.31 (44.27)     2:20.42 (54.11)     2:59.56 (39.14)
 -- Estep, Mia                11 SHIP-MA              3:00.74         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.20     1:28.13 (45.93)     2:17.51 (49.38)          DQ (38.33)
C - Division  
  1 Cherrie, Emily            11 RY-MA                     NT    2:43.11 B      
                  36.57     1:18.80 (42.23)     2:08.33 (49.53)     2:43.11 (34.78)
  2 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      12 MAC-MD               3:28.42    2:47.54 B      
                  41.14     1:24.18 (43.04)     2:10.57 (46.39)     2:47.54 (36.97)
  3 Ritter, Sarah G           12 PAY-MA               3:13.44    2:51.12 B      
                  39.87     1:24.76 (44.89)     2:13.45 (48.69)     2:51.12 (37.67)
  4 Landon, Ella J            12 MAC-MD               3:09.24    2:53.51 B      
                  42.76     1:26.48 (43.72)     2:16.99 (50.51)     2:53.51 (36.52)
  5 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD               3:13.34    2:54.05 B      
                  37.95     1:20.46 (42.51)     2:13.22 (52.76)     2:54.05 (40.83)
  6 Stockslager, Sadie L      12 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:56.55 B      
                  41.48     1:23.68 (42.20)     2:18.10 (54.42)     2:56.55 (38.45)
  7 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD                    NT    2:58.32 B      
                  46.02     1:32.49 (46.47)     2:22.58 (50.09)     2:58.32 (35.74)
  8 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD               3:44.54    2:59.36 B      
                  37.79     1:21.36 (43.57)     2:19.23 (57.87)     2:59.36 (40.13)
  9 Erb, Isabelle S           11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:00.04 B      
                  39.86     1:28.44 (48.58)     2:17.87 (49.43)     3:00.04 (42.17)
 10 Weaver, Kyleigh N         12 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:25.02    3:00.38 B      
                  40.01     1:22.66 (42.65)     2:17.72 (55.06)     3:00.38 (42.66)
 11 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:11.04    3:01.41 B      
                  42.17     1:27.56 (45.39)     2:23.82 (56.26)     3:01.41 (37.59)
 12 Traficanti, Christina M   11 PAY-MA               3:03.26    3:03.30        
                  44.32     1:30.50 (46.18)     2:21.80 (51.30)     3:03.30 (41.50)
 13 Miller, Morgan E          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:05.02        
                  41.00     1:26.02 (45.02)     2:21.84 (55.82)     3:05.02 (43.18)
 13 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               3:13.70    3:05.02        
                  39.84     1:29.15 (49.31)     2:25.75 (56.60)     3:05.02 (39.27)
 15 Mannion, Lily M           11 GRA-MA               3:15.14    3:07.35        
                  45.61     1:30.31 (44.70)     2:27.21 (56.90)     3:07.35 (40.14)
 16 Secord, Jane M            12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     3:28.52    3:08.50        
                                1:26.87 ( )   2:27.22 (1:00.35)     3:08.50 (41.28)
 17 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:10.09        
                  46.53     1:38.35 (51.82)     2:28.16 (49.81)     3:10.09 (41.93)
 18 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K  11 RY-MA                     NT    3:14.31        
                  49.06     1:38.66 (49.60)     2:32.70 (54.04)     3:14.31 (41.61)
 19 Farrow, Taylor D          11 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:18.20        
                  45.88     1:34.73 (48.85)     2:32.71 (57.98)     3:18.20 (45.49)
 20 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               3:49.09    3:19.22        
                1:36.20   2:36.62 (1:00.42)     3:19.22 (42.60)                    
 21 Lotito, Emily M           11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:19.43        
                  44.73     1:37.88 (53.15)     2:34.78 (56.90)     3:19.43 (44.65)
 22 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:23.04        
                  48.12     1:40.81 (52.69)     2:35.54 (54.73)     3:23.04 (47.50)
 23 Harris, Lydia M           12 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:23.09        
                1:42.88     2:39.01 (56.13)     3:23.16 (44.15)         3:23.09 ( )
 24 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:28.03        
                  51.28     1:43.09 (51.81)   3:28.03 (1:44.94)                    
 25 Humay, Kayla A            11 NHAC-MA              3:37.96    3:29.69        
                  52.04                             2:42.77 ( )     3:29.69 (46.92)
 26 Kelly, Bryna              11 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:30.24        
                  45.45     1:41.02 (55.57)   2:41.03 (1:00.01)     3:30.24 (49.21)
 27 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:30.83        
                  52.38     1:44.80 (52.42)   2:50.80 (1:06.00)     3:30.83 (40.03)
 28 DeTrempe, Maria O         11 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:33.93        
                  50.14     1:45.58 (55.44)   2:50.94 (1:05.36)     3:33.93 (42.99)
 29 Weir, Zoe L               12 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:38.14        
                  52.56     1:48.97 (56.41)   2:53.32 (1:04.35)     3:38.14 (44.82)
 30 Giglio-Tos, Angelina B    12 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:47.21        
                  54.31     1:50.64 (56.33)   2:55.93 (1:05.29)     3:47.21 (51.28)
 -- Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  49.07     1:40.27 (51.20)     2:35.26 (54.99)          DQ (44.74)
 -- Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.20     1:40.93 (54.73)   2:43.53 (1:02.60)          DQ (46.05)
 -- Rann, Maxine M            12 NHAC-MA              3:09.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.77     1:31.14 (50.37)     2:28.39 (57.25)          DQ (44.41)
 -- Maher, Kylie J            11 PAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  36.37     1:19.05 (42.68)     2:15.74 (56.69)          DQ (39.68)
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLauder, Trevor S        10 MAC-MD               3:00.36    2:37.31        
                  33.66     1:14.79 (41.13)     2:00.41 (45.62)     2:37.31 (36.90)
  2 Ginter, Lance J           10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:39.59    2:41.15        
                  33.84     1:15.34 (41.50)     2:05.04 (49.70)     2:41.15 (36.11)
  3 Brown, Aidan M            10 MAC-MD               2:52.87    2:44.25        
                  36.88     1:19.47 (42.59)     2:09.47 (50.00)     2:44.25 (34.78)
  4 Taylor, Payton B          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:52.48    2:46.96        
                  35.43     1:18.57 (43.14)     2:11.02 (52.45)     2:46.96 (35.94)
  5 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA              2:45.86    2:48.24        
                  35.93     1:19.54 (43.61)   2:48.24 (1:28.70)                    
  6 Yoon, Sondo               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.35    2:49.42        
                  38.06     1:23.45 (45.39)     2:13.50 (50.05)     2:49.42 (35.92)
  7 Chang, Jonathan H          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:50.49        
                  38.84     1:21.47 (42.63)     2:13.64 (52.17)     2:50.49 (36.85)
  8 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:51.73        
                  38.02     1:22.07 (44.05)     2:15.28 (53.21)     2:51.73 (36.45)
  9 Moran, Colby J            10 MAC-MD               2:53.55    2:55.71        
                  40.31     1:25.66 (45.35)     2:17.30 (51.64)     2:55.71 (38.41)
 10 Uhlig, Ty R               10 NLAC-MA              3:05.37    3:02.69        
                  42.01     1:27.45 (45.44)     2:24.23 (56.78)     3:02.69 (38.46)
 11 Grab, Jordan A             9 MAC-MD               3:12.75    3:05.84        
                  45.02     1:33.26 (48.24)     2:27.52 (54.26)     3:05.84 (38.32)
 12 Foster, Jackson P          9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:06.04        
                  42.83     1:30.88 (48.05)     2:27.01 (56.13)     3:06.04 (39.03)
 13 Piccone, Nicholas R       10 GRA-MA                    NT    3:07.09        
                  43.27     1:30.45 (47.18)     2:24.29 (53.84)     3:07.09 (42.80)
 14 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA              3:07.10    3:09.42        
                  42.74     1:32.00 (49.26)     2:29.60 (57.60)     3:09.42 (39.82)
 15 Lloyd, Ethan J             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:12.93        
                                                    2:32.38 ( )     3:12.93 (40.55)
 16 Hall, Eddie A              9 MAC-MD               3:36.85    3:16.88        
                  44.38     1:38.30 (53.92)   2:39.02 (1:00.72)     3:16.88 (37.86)
 17 Blake, Teddy G            10 NLAC-MA              3:20.24    3:17.07        
                  51.00     1:35.61 (44.61)   2:39.66 (1:04.05)     3:17.07 (37.41)
 18 Erb, Gabriel B             9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:18.12        
                  47.50     1:37.59 (50.09)     2:35.73 (58.14)     3:18.12 (42.39)
 19 Drake, Matthew S          10 UN-MA                3:24.70    3:19.91        
                  46.61     1:39.07 (52.46)     2:35.05 (55.98)     3:19.91 (44.86)
 20 Erdley, Shawn M           10 NLAC-MA              3:18.75    3:20.65        
                  50.36     1:38.40 (48.04)   2:41.49 (1:03.09)     3:20.65 (39.16)
 21 Weaver, Logan N           10 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:48.82        
                1:52.11                             3:00.68 ( )     3:48.82 (48.14)
 -- Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.66     1:47.63 (55.97)   2:54.20 (1:06.57)          DQ (44.95)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  11-12 SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:13.39  11-12 AAAA
              2:20.19  11-12 AAA
              2:26.99  11-12 MAJO
              2:26.99  11-12 AA
              2:33.79  11-12 A
              3:00.99  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Currie, Gavin P           12 MAC-MD               2:25.63    2:23.88 MAJO   
                  30.48     1:05.90 (35.42)     1:52.40 (46.50)     2:23.88 (31.48)
  2 Powell, Lek C             12 SHIP-MA              2:29.33    2:26.01 MAJO   
                  32.26     1:08.63 (36.37)     1:54.86 (46.23)     2:26.01 (31.15)
  3 Peiffer, Zachary L        12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:30.92    2:29.61 A      
                  29.05     1:07.99 (38.94)     1:55.67 (47.68)     2:29.61 (33.94)
  4 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD               2:31.69    2:29.78 A      
                  33.19     1:09.87 (36.68)     1:57.68 (47.81)     2:29.78 (32.10)
  5 Lillis, Kyle S            11 MAC-MD               2:31.66    2:32.37 A      
                  34.34     1:12.67 (38.33)     1:58.92 (46.25)     2:32.37 (33.45)
  6 Manuel, Tiernan B         12 GRA-MA               2:33.60    2:33.41 A      
                  33.83     1:12.16 (38.33)     1:59.08 (46.92)     2:33.41 (34.33)
  7 Pappas, George D          12 PAY-MA               2:32.89    2:34.12 B      
                  34.38     1:10.54 (36.16)     2:00.50 (49.96)     2:34.12 (33.62)
B - Division  
  1 Bumgardner, Kyle N        11 MAC-MD               2:36.44    2:28.29 A      
                  32.70     1:11.80 (39.10)     1:54.81 (43.01)     2:28.29 (33.48)
  2 Ye, Brandon Z             11 GRA-MA               2:42.24    2:31.38 A      
                  31.71     1:11.85 (40.14)     1:57.10 (45.25)     2:31.38 (34.28)
  3 Brown, Zachary J          12 MAC-MD               2:39.85    2:31.68 A      
                  33.75     1:13.56 (39.81)     1:58.13 (44.57)     2:31.68 (33.55)
  4 So, Ian J                 12 UN-MA                2:44.39    2:34.50 B      
                  32.24     1:11.61 (39.37)     2:00.48 (48.87)     2:34.50 (34.02)
  5 Gibson, Kyle E            12 MAC-MD               2:35.89    2:37.71 B      
                  34.51     1:14.26 (39.75)     2:03.48 (49.22)     2:37.71 (34.23)
  6 Cunningham, Josh L        12 RY-MA                2:37.69    2:38.00 B      
                  32.86     1:14.06 (41.20)     2:01.72 (47.66)     2:38.00 (36.28)
  7 Seymour, Jayden W         12 RY-MA                2:40.97    2:38.67 B      
                  38.32     1:16.94 (38.62)     2:03.01 (46.07)     2:38.67 (35.66)
  8 Estep, Colby T            12 SHIP-MA              2:37.08    2:38.86 B      
                  34.72     1:16.37 (41.65)     2:04.47 (48.10)     2:38.86 (34.39)
  9 Hebel, Evan M             12 RY-MA                2:45.02    2:40.15 B      
                  34.86     1:15.21 (40.35)     2:05.40 (50.19)     2:40.15 (34.75)
 10 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:45.38    2:41.35 B      
                  38.94     1:19.64 (40.70)     2:07.12 (47.48)     2:41.35 (34.23)
 11 Strieb, Sam               12 RY-MA                2:42.61    2:41.44 B      
                  34.50     1:16.30 (41.80)     2:07.11 (50.81)     2:41.44 (34.33)
 12 Smith, Logan W            11 UN-MA                2:35.25    2:42.37 B      
                  38.34     1:21.20 (42.86)     2:05.50 (44.30)     2:42.37 (36.87)
 13 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.26    2:42.85 B      
                  35.79     1:16.66 (40.87)     2:07.41 (50.75)     2:42.85 (35.44)
 14 Florio, Paul J            11 PAY-MA               2:49.02    2:43.38 B      
                  36.48     1:18.76 (42.28)     2:07.31 (48.55)     2:43.38 (36.07)
 15 Sheetz, Owen P            12 UN-MA                2:46.33    2:45.25 B      
                  36.15     1:20.68 (44.53)     2:08.82 (48.14)     2:45.25 (36.43)
 16 Stout, CJ                 12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:35.40    2:45.92 B      
                  35.92     1:17.08 (41.16)     2:09.80 (52.72)     2:45.92 (36.12)
 17 Long, Cael F              12 NLAC-MA              2:51.87    2:47.12 B      
                  37.78     1:21.38 (43.60)     2:09.68 (48.30)     2:47.12 (37.44)
 18 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               2:57.49    2:54.78 B      
                  36.25     1:20.38 (44.13)     2:15.54 (55.16)     2:54.78 (39.24)
 19 Engle, Pete J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:53.80    2:54.93 B      
                  39.23     1:24.59 (45.36)     2:18.40 (53.81)     2:54.93 (36.53)
 20 Zaitsev, Daniel E         11 CVAC-MA              3:00.09    2:55.69 B      
                  39.05     1:22.75 (43.70)     2:15.49 (52.74)     2:55.69 (40.20)
 21 Yang, Jeffrey Q           11 GRA-MA               2:57.94    2:56.33 B      
                  41.16     1:23.33 (42.17)     2:18.51 (55.18)     2:56.33 (37.82)
C - Division  
  1 Mannion, Drew M           12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:47.18 B      
                  37.30     1:17.60 (40.30)     2:11.33 (53.73)     2:47.18 (35.85)
  2 Tebo, Tyler V             12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:53.31 B      
                  36.53     1:19.08 (42.55)     2:14.99 (55.91)     2:53.31 (38.32)
  3 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD               3:03.19    2:55.83 B      
                  37.90     1:23.24 (45.34)     2:17.63 (54.39)     2:55.83 (38.20)
  4 Mitchell, Luke P          11 MAC-MD               3:18.63    3:00.70 B      
                                1:26.69 ( )     2:21.44 (54.75)     3:00.70 (39.26)
  5 Orndorf, Colby J          11 UN-MA                     NT    3:02.46        
                  41.82     1:24.84 (43.02)     2:24.66 (59.82)     3:02.46 (37.80)
  6 Marshall, Shaymus G       12 UN-MA                     NT    3:08.71        
                  41.23     1:31.20 (49.97)     2:30.51 (59.31)     3:08.71 (38.20)
  7 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:10.36        
                  47.35     1:36.00 (48.65)     2:29.09 (53.09)     3:10.36 (41.27)
  8 Erb, Nathaniel A          11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:10.69        
                  41.87     1:31.27 (49.40)     2:24.65 (53.38)     3:10.69 (46.04)
  9 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:12.16        
                  44.58     1:32.80 (48.22)     2:30.39 (57.59)     3:12.16 (41.77)
 10 Snody, Sean C             11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:31.78        
                  51.16   3:31.78 (2:40.62)                                        
 11 Taminez, Mateo            11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:46.53        
                  52.15     1:50.73 (58.58)   2:57.22 (1:06.49)     3:46.53 (49.31)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:51.89  AAAA
              1:55.19  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:57.19  AAA
              2:01.99  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:02.49  AA
              2:07.89  A
              2:29.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        16 PAY-MA               1:49.86    1:51.73 AAAA   
                  26.28       54.28 (28.00)     1:22.94 (28.66)     1:51.73 (28.79)
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           16 PAY-MA               1:55.93    1:57.44 SRCH   
                  27.15       57.82 (30.67)     1:28.07 (30.25)     1:57.44 (29.37)
  3 Martin, Kylie R           15 YORK Y-MA            1:57.72    1:58.56 SRCH   
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)     1:27.77 (30.15)     1:58.56 (30.79)
  4 Pokrzywa, Julia M         16 YORK Y-MA            1:55.05    1:59.79 SRCH   
                  27.14       57.33 (30.19)     1:28.73 (31.40)     1:59.79 (31.06)
  5 Robertson, Bailey M       17 HAC-MA               1:53.39    2:00.38 SRCH   
                  27.61       58.06 (30.45)     1:29.22 (31.16)     2:00.38 (31.16)
  6 Giampietro, Olivia M      16 PAY-MA               1:55.61    2:01.11 SRCH   
                  28.14       58.77 (30.63)     1:30.27 (31.50)     2:01.11 (30.84)
  7 Buchanan, Kaley R         17 HAC-MA               1:56.34    2:01.13 SRCH   
                  27.99       58.34 (30.35)     1:29.95 (31.61)     2:01.13 (31.18)
  8 Paff, Callie E            15 YORK Y-MA            2:01.05    2:02.07 AA     
                  28.73       59.83 (31.10)     1:31.29 (31.46)     2:02.07 (30.78)
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      16 HAC-MA               1:59.15    2:03.98 A      
                  29.47     1:01.59 (32.12)     1:33.11 (31.52)     2:03.98 (30.87)
 10 Gingerich, Marisa H       16 YORK Y-MA            1:57.31    2:04.91 A      
                  28.57     1:00.26 (31.69)     1:32.54 (32.28)     2:04.91 (32.37)
 11 Croxall, Emily S          17 HAC-MA               2:00.93    2:05.85 A      
                  28.82     1:00.82 (32.00)     1:33.48 (32.66)     2:05.85 (32.37)
 12 Bittel, Kelsey M          17 NLAC-MA              2:00.95    2:06.43 A      
                  13.62     1:00.47 (46.85)     1:33.77 (33.30)     2:06.43 (32.66)
 13 Maloy, Taryn E            15 HAC-MA               2:07.40    2:06.75 A      
                  29.40     1:01.50 (32.10)     1:34.39 (32.89)     2:06.75 (32.36)
 14 Keating, Abby J           16 YORK Y-MA            1:58.93    2:07.21 A      
                  29.36     1:01.10 (31.74)     1:34.65 (33.55)     2:07.21 (32.56)
 15 Hunt, Megan T             16 YORK Y-MA            1:56.63    2:07.24 A      
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:34.21 (32.92)     2:07.24 (33.03)
 16 Robinson, Colette O       17 HAC-MA               2:00.12    2:07.36 A      
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)     1:33.37 (33.25)     2:07.36 (33.99)
 17 Buchler, Kira S           15 PAY-MA               2:07.56    2:07.44 A      
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)     1:35.33 (33.15)     2:07.44 (32.11)
 18 McGovern, Emma L          12 GRA-MA               2:07.86    2:07.97 B      
                  28.95     1:01.28 (32.33)     1:34.68 (33.40)     2:07.97 (33.29)
 19 Breiner, Madison T        15 GRA-MA               2:05.73    2:08.31 B      
                  29.89     1:02.48 (32.59)     1:35.75 (33.27)     2:08.31 (32.56)
 20 Gelgot, Caity L           17 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:07.34    2:08.43 B      
                  29.92     1:03.05 (33.13)     1:36.59 (33.54)     2:08.43 (31.84)
 21 Weeden, Caity R           17 HAC-MA               2:06.73    2:08.48 B      
                  29.64     1:02.13 (32.49)     1:35.45 (33.32)     2:08.48 (33.03)
 22 Duck, Olivia              17 HAC-MA               1:58.59    2:08.71 B      
                  30.02     1:02.80 (32.78)     1:36.07 (33.27)     2:08.71 (32.64)
 23 King, Caelyn K            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.43    2:08.74 B      
                  30.16     1:02.56 (32.40)     1:35.74 (33.18)     2:08.74 (33.00)
 24 Hills, Caroline Y         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.99    2:10.04 B      
                  29.93     1:02.75 (32.82)     1:36.47 (33.72)     2:10.04 (33.57)
 25 Saladino, Nicole N        17 GRA-MA               2:03.60    2:10.12 B      
                  30.12     1:02.89 (32.77)     1:36.51 (33.62)     2:10.12 (33.61)
 26 Leisher, Ashley J         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:07.18    2:10.23 B      
                  29.91     1:02.15 (32.24)     1:36.21 (34.06)     2:10.23 (34.02)
 27 Fabius, Emily R           16 PAY-MA               2:04.36    2:11.38 B      
                  29.26     1:01.89 (32.63)     1:36.50 (34.61)     2:11.38 (34.88)
 28 Lodovici, Gabby J         17 HAC-MA               1:57.22    2:12.67 B      
                  30.75     1:04.71 (33.96)     1:38.86 (34.15)     2:12.67 (33.81)
 29 Finnerty, Claire          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:03.29    2:13.63 B      
                  30.75     1:04.42 (33.67)     1:38.93 (34.51)     2:13.63 (34.70)
 30 Fackler, Katie            15 HAC-MA               2:04.55    2:17.03 B      
                  31.54     1:05.71 (34.17)     1:41.45 (35.74)     2:17.03 (35.58)
B - Division  
  1 Mayk, Caroline T          15 GRA-MA               2:10.13    2:09.22 B      
                  29.89     1:02.80 (32.91)     1:37.00 (34.20)     2:09.22 (32.22)
  2 Florio, Anna K            16 PAY-MA               2:14.35    2:10.11 B      
                  30.04     1:02.94 (32.90)     1:36.74 (33.80)     2:10.11 (33.37)
  3 Jelinek, Kori S           15 UN-MA                2:09.42    2:10.45 B      
                  30.02     1:03.16 (33.14)     1:37.57 (34.41)     2:10.45 (32.88)
  4 Hussin, Elizabeth J       16 PAY-MA               2:14.25    2:12.69 B      
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)     1:37.66 (34.56)     2:12.69 (35.03)
  5 Rankin, Carlee M          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:12.03    2:12.91 B      
                  29.55     1:02.67 (33.12)     1:38.77 (36.10)     2:12.91 (34.14)
  6 Ritter, Emilie E          16 PAY-MA               2:18.40    2:13.07 B      
                  30.54     1:04.62 (34.08)     1:39.35 (34.73)     2:13.07 (33.72)
  7 Kiernan, Grace A          17 PAY-MA               2:10.98    2:13.24 B      
                  29.76     1:02.73 (32.97)     1:37.94 (35.21)     2:13.24 (35.30)
  8 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.06    2:13.75 B      
                  31.21     1:04.86 (33.65)     1:39.98 (35.12)     2:13.75 (33.77)
  9 Jelinek, Kayla M          15 UN-MA                2:17.02    2:14.83 B      
                  30.18     1:03.77 (33.59)     1:39.08 (35.31)     2:14.83 (35.75)
 10 Paxton, Ally L            15 YORK Y-MA            2:11.58    2:15.28 B      
                  30.20     1:03.99 (33.79)     1:39.37 (35.38)     2:15.28 (35.91)
 11 Labell, Lauren            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.69    2:17.63 B      
                  30.88     1:06.88 (36.00)     1:42.48 (35.60)     2:17.63 (35.15)
 12 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.46    2:17.96 B      
                  32.65     1:07.37 (34.72)     1:42.98 (35.61)     2:17.96 (34.98)
 13 Dauphinais, Jess A        15 PAY-MA               2:10.46    2:18.28 B      
                  31.17     1:05.92 (34.75)     1:42.42 (36.50)     2:18.28 (35.86)
 14 Baker, Sarah M            15 PAY-MA               2:17.18    2:18.83 B      
                  31.28     1:06.28 (35.00)     1:42.89 (36.61)     2:18.83 (35.94)
 15 Hudak, Kaitlin M          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:13.53    2:19.20 B      
                  31.92     1:07.52 (35.60)     1:44.13 (36.61)     2:19.20 (35.07)
 16 Caramenico, Morgan P      17 NHAC-MA              2:18.24    2:20.75 B      
                  31.90     1:07.28 (35.38)     1:43.95 (36.67)     2:20.75 (36.80)
 17 Mackrell, Jaime L         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:14.77    2:20.91 B      
                  30.78     1:05.97 (35.19)     1:43.61 (37.64)     2:20.91 (37.30)
 18 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.29    2:21.32 B      
                  31.04     1:07.61 (36.57)     1:45.23 (37.62)     2:21.32 (36.09)
 19 Gorman, Kira N            15 RY-MA                2:22.12    2:21.86 B      
                  32.17     1:08.47 (36.30)     1:45.88 (37.41)     2:21.86 (35.98)
 20 Mohler, Skylar J          15 NHAC-MA              2:25.28    2:22.00 B      
                  32.78     1:08.56 (35.78)     1:46.17 (37.61)     2:22.00 (35.83)
 21 Maher, Shannan N          15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:14.11    2:22.17 B      
                  30.51     1:06.01 (35.50)     1:43.99 (37.98)     2:22.17 (38.18)
 22 Hoffman, Caroline A       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.20    2:26.14 B      
                  32.69     1:10.07 (37.38)     1:48.56 (38.49)     2:26.14 (37.58)
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Maddie A           15 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:17.11 B      
                  30.47     1:04.72 (34.25)     1:40.54 (35.82)     2:17.11 (36.57)
  2 Markley, Lily G           15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:34.28    2:21.70 B      
                  30.91     1:06.31 (35.40)     1:44.08 (37.77)     2:21.70 (37.62)
  3 Mendez, Daniela M         15 PAY-MA               2:29.24    2:24.41 B      
                  33.56     1:10.48 (36.92)     1:48.40 (37.92)     2:24.41 (36.01)
  4 Kriner, Ember J           15 LAC-MA               2:33.89    2:41.94        
                  36.56     1:18.11 (41.55)     2:00.72 (42.61)     2:41.94 (41.22)
  5 Anderson, Lizzie L        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:55.75    2:45.56        
                  37.06     1:18.95 (41.89)   2:45.56 (1:26.61)                    
  6 Hricko, Cecelia G         11 GRA-MA               3:02.43    2:59.82        
                  38.46     1:23.33 (44.87)     2:11.76 (48.43)     2:59.82 (48.06)
  7 Ovalle, Anna D            15 LAC-MA               2:59.74    3:01.36        
                  38.38     1:25.32 (46.94)     2:13.30 (47.98)     3:01.36 (48.06)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:41.99  AAAA
              1:46.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:46.89  AAA
              1:51.69  AA
              1:52.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:56.59  A
              2:15.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          15 LAC-MA               1:42.71    1:42.81 SECT   
                  24.49       50.48 (25.99)     1:16.73 (26.25)     1:42.81 (26.08)
  2 Markley, Arthur M         16 LAC-MA               1:42.03    1:46.74 AAA    
                  24.95       52.10 (27.15)     1:19.59 (27.49)     1:46.74 (27.15)
  3 Wilson, J Todd T          17 LAC-MA               1:46.95    1:47.72 AA     
                  24.55       51.83 (27.28)     1:19.64 (27.81)     1:47.72 (28.08)
  4 North, Dylan J            17 YORK Y-MA            1:45.08    1:47.95 AA     
                  25.83       52.92 (27.09)     1:20.45 (27.53)     1:47.95 (27.50)
  5 Fissella, Tre D           17 LAC-MA               1:50.40    1:48.37 AA     
                  25.35       52.96 (27.61)     1:21.43 (28.47)     1:48.37 (26.94)
  6 Van Dyke, Toby C          16 NLAC-MA              1:48.65    1:48.64 AA     
                  25.05       52.97 (27.92)     1:21.07 (28.10)     1:48.64 (27.57)
  7 Peckmann, Alec K          16 YORK Y-MA            1:49.88    1:48.74 AA     
                  25.85       53.73 (27.88)     1:21.68 (27.95)     1:48.74 (27.06)
  8 Elzer, Nathan T           16 LAC-MA               1:48.39    1:48.93 AA     
                  25.70       53.69 (27.99)     1:21.59 (27.90)     1:48.93 (27.34)
  9 Byrne, Jared W            16 UN-MA                1:47.51    1:50.79 AA     
                  26.27       54.87 (28.60)     1:23.74 (28.87)     1:50.79 (27.05)
 10 Darhower, Jeb J           16 GRA-MA               1:46.29    1:50.85 AA     
                  25.48       53.91 (28.43)     1:22.35 (28.44)     1:50.85 (28.50)
 11 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.62    1:51.02 AA     
                  25.52       53.34 (27.82)     1:21.97 (28.63)     1:51.02 (29.05)
 12 Merighi, Dom              17 UN-MA                1:48.47    1:51.19 AA     
                  25.51       53.88 (28.37)     1:22.62 (28.74)     1:51.19 (28.57)
 13 Bennett, Marc             15 UN-MA                1:52.77    1:51.56 AA     
                  25.28       53.82 (28.54)     1:22.85 (29.03)     1:51.56 (28.71)
 14 Groff, Trent D            18 RY-MA                1:43.29    1:51.63 AA     
                  25.22       52.71 (27.49)     1:21.56 (28.85)     1:51.63 (30.07)
 15 Chenot, Devon C           16 UN-MA                1:47.46    1:52.01 SRCH   
                  25.90       53.96 (28.06)     1:22.96 (29.00)     1:52.01 (29.05)
 16 Woodman, Nate S           18 NLAC-MA              1:46.74    1:52.32 SRCH   
                  25.94       54.39 (28.45)     1:23.43 (29.04)     1:52.32 (28.89)
 17 Hagan, Zach J             15 HAC-MA               1:56.37    1:52.44 A      
                  26.20       54.84 (28.64)     1:24.43 (29.59)     1:52.44 (28.01)
 18 Desotelle, Chandler S     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:52.23    1:52.62 A      
                  25.21       53.20 (27.99)     1:22.66 (29.46)     1:52.62 (29.96)
 19 Etter, Jack L             18 NLAC-MA              1:51.91    1:53.04 A      
                  26.28       54.88 (28.60)     1:24.42 (29.54)     1:53.04 (28.62)
 20 Liu, NingNing H           15 YORK Y-MA            1:49.14    1:53.25 A      
                  25.92       54.35 (28.43)     1:23.68 (29.33)     1:53.25 (29.57)
 21 Maher, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA               1:52.40    1:53.28 A      
                  25.88       54.56 (28.68)     1:24.17 (29.61)     1:53.28 (29.11)
 22 Luttrell, Cole M          15 HAC-MA               1:49.89    1:53.38 A      
                  25.87       54.55 (28.68)     1:23.80 (29.25)     1:53.38 (29.58)
 23 Feryo, Matt R             16 LAC-MA               1:51.71    1:53.41 A      
                  26.40       55.24 (28.84)     1:24.65 (29.41)     1:53.41 (28.76)
 24 Ye, Vincent Z             14 GRA-MA               1:54.12    1:54.10 A      
                  26.07       54.41 (28.34)     1:23.85 (29.44)     1:54.10 (30.25)
 25 Christ, Tyler D           17 RY-MA                1:54.92    1:55.06 A      
                  26.42       55.58 (29.16)     1:25.68 (30.10)     1:55.06 (29.38)
 26 Bergan, Aidan M           17 UN-MA                1:49.61    1:55.13 A      
                  26.34       55.27 (28.93)     1:25.18 (29.91)     1:55.13 (29.95)
 27 Young, Jason K            16 HAC-MA               1:47.73    1:55.34 A      
                  25.73       54.66 (28.93)     1:25.56 (30.90)     1:55.34 (29.78)
 28 Anderson, Colin J         17 LAC-MA               1:48.25    1:55.60 A      
                  26.02       55.16 (29.14)     1:25.38 (30.22)     1:55.60 (30.22)
 29 Hwang, Alan W             16 HAC-MA               1:55.51    1:55.87 A      
                  26.75       55.96 (29.21)     1:26.00 (30.04)     1:55.87 (29.87)
 30 Erdley, Seth M            17 NLAC-MA              1:49.35    1:56.14 A      
                  26.50       55.63 (29.13)     1:25.71 (30.08)     1:56.14 (30.43)
 31 Elliott, Grae             15 YORK Y-MA            1:53.61    1:57.28 B      
                  26.65       55.74 (29.09)     1:26.30 (30.56)     1:57.28 (30.98)
 32 Gunn, Ted P               15 YORK Y-MA            1:50.67    1:58.57 B      
                  27.44       57.83 (30.39)     1:28.60 (30.77)     1:58.57 (29.97)
 33 Watts, Rhett A            16 PAY-MA               1:54.53    2:00.88 B      
                  27.27       57.38 (30.11)   2:00.88 (1:03.50)                    
 34 Albert, Ryan J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:55.92    2:02.97 B      
                  27.69       59.11 (31.42)     1:31.61 (32.50)     2:02.97 (31.36)
 35 Etter, Mitchell J         16 NLAC-MA              1:55.65    2:11.25 B      
                  28.56     1:01.90 (33.34)     1:37.00 (35.10)     2:11.25 (34.25)
B - Division  
  1 Keck, Hunter              16 RY-MA                2:00.07    1:53.75 A      
                  26.57       55.35 (28.78)     1:24.55 (29.20)     1:53.75 (29.20)
  2 Santoro, Anthony          17 UN-MA                2:01.70    1:54.02 A      
                  25.46       53.90 (28.44)     1:24.27 (30.37)     1:54.02 (29.75)
  3 Cossaboon, Sam            16 UN-MA                1:59.26    1:55.00 A      
                  25.40       54.51 (29.11)     1:24.75 (30.24)     1:55.00 (30.25)
  4 Bergan, Jared H           15 GRA-MA               1:59.13    1:56.12 A      
                  27.48       56.90 (29.42)     1:26.01 (29.11)     1:56.12 (30.11)
  5 Nonemaker, Sam P          15 SHIP-MA              1:57.80    1:56.54 A      
                  26.40       55.74 (29.34)     1:26.45 (30.71)     1:56.54 (30.09)
  6 Emmerling, Luke A         16 LAC-MA               1:58.98    1:57.48 B      
                  26.37       56.06 (29.69)     1:27.13 (31.07)     1:57.48 (30.35)
  7 Underwood, Ryan J         18 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:59.66    1:58.33 B      
                  25.70       54.48 (28.78)     1:25.13 (30.65)     1:58.33 (33.20)
  8 Ramos, Abraham            17 UN-MA                2:08.08    1:58.46 B      
                  25.85       55.02 (29.17)     1:26.24 (31.22)     1:58.46 (32.22)
  9 Sonsteby, Anders G        15 NLAC-MA              1:59.47    1:58.65 B      
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)     1:27.88 (30.28)     1:58.65 (30.77)
 10 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA               1:57.43    1:58.89 B      
                  27.42       57.18 (29.76)     1:28.31 (31.13)     1:58.89 (30.58)
 11 Feeman, Eddie L           15 LAC-MA               2:09.93    1:59.52 B      
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)     1:29.75 (31.30)     1:59.52 (29.77)
 12 Ceneviva, Matt R          17 HAC-MA               2:04.51    1:59.90 B      
                  26.87       57.38 (30.51)     1:29.48 (32.10)     1:59.90 (30.42)
 13 Guo, Jason                16 HAC-MA               1:58.15    2:00.52 B      
                  27.65       58.04 (30.39)     1:29.16 (31.12)     2:00.52 (31.36)
 14 Brousseau, West T         16 PAY-MA               2:06.81    2:02.44 B      
                  28.18       59.32 (31.14)     1:31.86 (32.54)     2:02.44 (30.58)
 15 Thompson, Jack W          17 PAY-MA               2:05.06    2:03.72 B      
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)     1:31.51 (32.37)     2:03.72 (32.21)
 16 Wisor, Joshua D           16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:59.32    2:03.81 B      
                  27.92       59.37 (31.45)     1:32.63 (33.26)     2:03.81 (31.18)
 17 Mahler, Adam P            15 UN-MA                2:00.87    2:04.63 B      
                  27.47       59.78 (32.31)     1:32.68 (32.90)     2:04.63 (31.95)
 18 Gall, Garrett M           15 NLAC-MA              2:03.42    2:04.68 B      
                  28.73     1:00.54 (31.81)     1:32.82 (32.28)     2:04.68 (31.86)
 19 O'Connell, Brendan G      13 HAC-MA               2:12.08    2:06.55 B      
                  28.57     1:00.55 (31.98)     1:34.07 (33.52)     2:06.55 (32.48)
 20 Breiner, Collin H         12 GRA-MA               2:08.54    2:07.03 B      
                  29.25     1:01.93 (32.68)     1:34.69 (32.76)     2:07.03 (32.34)
 21 Gorman, Aodhan C          17 GRA-MA               2:07.27    2:07.67 B      
                  28.74     1:01.31 (32.57)     1:34.65 (33.34)     2:07.67 (33.02)
 22 Bloom, Christopher S      15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:14.10    2:10.95 B      
                  30.03     1:03.23 (33.20)     1:37.44 (34.21)     2:10.95 (33.51)
 23 Gifford, Gary C           19 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:07.18    2:21.37        
                  29.20     1:04.25 (35.05)     1:42.91 (38.66)     2:21.37 (38.46)
C - Division  
  1 Horner, Matthew L         19 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:53.52 A      
                  26.08       55.10 (29.02)     1:24.45 (29.35)     1:53.52 (29.07)
  2 White, Michael C          15 RY-MA                     NT    1:59.67 B      
                  27.16       57.44 (30.28)     1:29.23 (31.79)     1:59.67 (30.44)
  3 Forstmeier, Peter C       15 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:00.48 B      
                  27.11       57.97 (30.86)     1:30.12 (32.15)     2:00.48 (30.36)
  4 Zachary, Kevin A          16 HAC-MA                    NT    2:00.65 B      
                  27.82       58.29 (30.47)     1:29.80 (31.51)     2:00.65 (30.85)
  5 Janvrin, Michael J        15 LAC-MA               2:17.90    2:15.40 B      
                  29.01     1:05.01 (36.00)     1:41.59 (36.58)     2:15.40 (33.81)
  6 Knarr, Jacob A            17 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:18.45    2:23.61        
                  31.45     1:08.36 (36.91)     1:46.84 (38.48)     2:23.61 (36.77)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:55.19  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:55.49  AAAA
              2:00.99  AAA
              2:01.99  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:02.59  MAJO
              2:06.49  AA
              2:11.99  A
              2:33.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            14 RY-MA                1:55.79    1:58.94 AAA    
                  27.09       57.64 (30.55)     1:28.80 (31.16)     1:58.94 (30.14)
  2 Rickert, Marlee           13 RY-MA                2:02.12    2:01.38 SRCH   
                  27.87       58.59 (30.72)     1:30.01 (31.42)     2:01.38 (31.37)
  3 Bolden, Carolyn N         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.34    2:02.24 MAJO   
                  28.02       58.96 (30.94)     1:30.97 (32.01)     2:02.24 (31.27)
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          14 UN-MA                2:09.16    2:02.42 MAJO   
                  27.57       58.95 (31.38)     1:30.79 (31.84)     2:02.42 (31.63)
  5 Lupi, Giavanna            14 UN-MA                2:11.49    2:04.27 AA     
                  27.95       59.05 (31.10)     1:31.77 (32.72)     2:04.27 (32.50)
  6 Morris, Makenna           13 SHIP-MA              2:05.38    2:05.01 AA     
                  29.54     1:01.08 (31.54)     1:33.44 (32.36)     2:05.01 (31.57)
  7 Osanitsch, Maddie E       13 SHIP-MA              2:05.78    2:07.40 A      
                  29.14     1:01.89 (32.75)     1:35.05 (33.16)     2:07.40 (32.35)
  8 Boyce, Katelyn M          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.89    2:08.28 A      
                  29.21     1:01.07 (31.86)     1:34.51 (33.44)     2:08.28 (33.77)
  9 Wasielevski, Caroline     14 RY-MA                2:10.80    2:08.30 A      
                  28.23     1:00.40 (32.17)     1:34.28 (33.88)     2:08.30 (34.02)
 10 McCoy, Rachel M           13 UN-MD                2:11.16    2:08.42 A      
                  29.20     1:01.19 (31.99)     1:34.89 (33.70)     2:08.42 (33.53)
 11 Lee, Nicole A             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.74    2:08.55 A      
                  29.63     1:02.02 (32.39)     1:35.38 (33.36)     2:08.55 (33.17)
 12 Foight, Maggie            14 RY-MA                2:07.60    2:08.68 A      
                  29.63     1:02.61 (32.98)     1:36.29 (33.68)     2:08.68 (32.39)
 13 Van der Sleen, Emily M    14 RY-MA                2:07.10    2:08.72 A      
                  29.13     1:02.27 (33.14)     1:36.04 (33.77)     2:08.72 (32.68)
 14 Niness, Mikayla J         13 PAY-MA               2:11.00    2:08.88 A      
                  29.41     1:02.67 (33.26)     1:36.02 (33.35)     2:08.88 (32.86)
 15 Byrne, Maya G             13 GRA-MA               2:08.10    2:09.30 A      
                  29.55     1:01.70 (32.15)     1:35.29 (33.59)     2:09.30 (34.01)
 16 Magness, Brenna G         13 GRA-MA               2:04.40    2:09.84 A      
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)     1:35.33 (33.58)     2:09.84 (34.51)
 17 Maher, Jillian K          13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:08.39    2:11.08 A      
                  29.81     1:02.94 (33.13)     1:37.40 (34.46)     2:11.08 (33.68)
 18 Challis, Jodie S          13 NLAC-MA              2:07.99    2:11.23 A      
                  29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)     1:37.82 (33.78)     2:11.23 (33.41)
 19 Yeager, Rebecca E         14 HAC-MA               2:10.81    2:12.49 B      
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)     1:38.44 (35.04)     2:12.49 (34.05)
 20 Moyer, Erin               14 RY-MA                2:11.94    2:13.13 B      
                  30.35     1:03.78 (33.43)     1:38.59 (34.81)     2:13.13 (34.54)
 21 Brett, Morgan O           13 HAC-MA               2:10.28    2:13.40 B      
                  30.38     1:04.34 (33.96)     1:39.28 (34.94)     2:13.40 (34.12)
 22 Renninger, Kristina       14 UN-MA                2:11.11    2:14.56 B      
                  30.07     1:03.95 (33.88)     1:39.44 (35.49)     2:14.56 (35.12)
B - Division  
  1 Zelinske, Alexandra B     13 PAY-MA               2:12.05    2:12.48 B      
                  30.11     1:04.54 (34.43)     1:39.00 (34.46)     2:12.48 (33.48)
  1 Mulhern, Kira G           14 GRA-MA               2:16.96    2:12.48 B      
                  30.43     1:04.08 (33.65)     1:38.72 (34.64)     2:12.48 (33.76)
  3 Brown, Abigail R          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.94    2:12.67 B      
                  30.05     1:04.03 (33.98)     1:38.78 (34.75)     2:12.67 (33.89)
  4 Powell, Teddi J           14 SHIP-MA              2:13.91    2:12.74 B      
                  30.23     1:03.99 (33.76)     1:38.82 (34.83)     2:12.74 (33.92)
  5 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   13 PAY-MA               2:20.84    2:13.43 B      
                  30.18     1:02.82 (32.64)     1:37.65 (34.83)     2:13.43 (35.78)
  6 Carrasco, Carly C         14 HAC-MA               2:13.66    2:14.79 B      
                  31.95     1:06.47 (34.52)     1:41.25 (34.78)     2:14.79 (33.54)
  7 Thomas, Emma E            14 PAY-MA               2:19.19    2:14.88 B      
                  31.05     1:04.70 (33.65)     1:39.39 (34.69)     2:14.88 (35.49)
  8 Remsberg, Addie J         13 MAC-MD               2:15.92    2:14.90 B      
                  31.97     1:06.46 (34.49)     1:41.40 (34.94)     2:14.90 (33.50)
  9 Jacklin, Simone A         13 NLAC-MA              2:13.92    2:15.01 B      
                  30.53     1:04.53 (34.00)     1:40.14 (35.61)     2:15.01 (34.87)
 10 Malinchak, Sarah A        14 GRA-MA               2:13.54    2:15.09 B      
                  31.03     1:05.08 (34.05)     1:40.55 (35.47)     2:15.09 (34.54)
 11 Peticca, Julia E          13 RY-MA                2:15.48    2:15.13 B      
                  30.92     1:05.87 (34.95)     1:41.48 (35.61)     2:15.13 (33.65)
 12 Alexander, Abby M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.72    2:15.46 B      
                  29.36     1:03.67 (34.31)     1:40.04 (36.37)     2:15.46 (35.42)
 13 Weller, Ally H            13 HAC-MA               2:17.25    2:16.34 B      
                  31.03     1:05.98 (34.95)     1:41.90 (35.92)     2:16.34 (34.44)
 14 Shore, Elise P            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.77    2:16.49 B      
                  31.50     1:06.39 (34.89)     1:41.79 (35.40)     2:16.49 (34.70)
 15 McGovern, Katelyn O       13 GRA-MA               2:19.77    2:17.26 B      
                  32.30     1:07.23 (34.93)     1:42.54 (35.31)     2:17.26 (34.72)
 16 Canavan, Ella D           13 GRA-MA               2:23.47    2:18.54 B      
                  32.62     1:08.35 (35.73)     1:44.72 (36.37)     2:18.54 (33.82)
 17 Gamble, Meghan M          14 GRA-MA               2:20.23    2:18.93 B      
                  31.68     1:07.27 (35.59)     1:43.36 (36.09)     2:18.93 (35.57)
 18 Harlan, Kylie S           13 GRA-MA               2:21.22    2:18.99 B      
                  33.29     1:09.64 (36.35)     1:45.48 (35.84)     2:18.99 (33.51)
 19 Eichman, Olivia A         14 HAC-MA               2:16.05    2:19.64 B      
                  32.34     1:08.15 (35.81)     1:44.33 (36.18)     2:19.64 (35.31)
 20 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     13 HAC-MA               2:19.98    2:19.84 B      
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)     1:42.63 (36.53)     2:19.84 (37.21)
 21 Kramer, Nina E            14 LAC-MA               2:17.62    2:19.86 B      
                  31.17     1:06.16 (34.99)     1:42.51 (36.35)     2:19.86 (37.35)
 22 Mahler, Emily N           13 UN-MA                2:21.90    2:20.20 B      
                  31.29     1:07.17 (35.88)     1:44.53 (37.36)     2:20.20 (35.67)
 23 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD               2:25.83    2:21.17 B      
                  32.55     1:09.18 (36.63)     1:45.10 (35.92)     2:21.17 (36.07)
 24 Bonin, Ryan M             14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:24.03    2:21.47 B      
                  31.42     1:07.30 (35.88)     1:44.89 (37.59)     2:21.47 (36.58)
 25 Hall, Josie M             13 MAC-MD               2:25.69    2:23.26 B      
                  33.95     1:11.41 (37.46)     1:48.08 (36.67)     2:23.26 (35.18)
 26 Kratz, Breanna F          14 HAC-MA               2:19.34    2:24.42 B      
                  33.28     1:09.97 (36.69)     1:47.87 (37.90)     2:24.42 (36.55)
 27 Ambrose, Sarah K          13 NLAC-MA              2:25.29    2:24.78 B      
                  32.47     1:09.74 (37.27)     1:48.13 (38.39)     2:24.78 (36.65)
 28 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   13 RY-MA                2:23.96    2:24.96 B      
                  32.06     1:08.89 (36.83)     1:47.64 (38.75)     2:24.96 (37.32)
 29 Regan, Kathryn M          13 GRA-MA               2:28.20    2:25.76 B      
                  33.55     1:11.16 (37.61)     1:49.39 (38.23)     2:25.76 (36.37)
 30 Correll, Bella C          14 HAC-MA               2:33.83    2:26.68 B      
                  32.30     1:10.18 (37.88)     1:49.02 (38.84)     2:26.68 (37.66)
 31 Harkins, Emma L           13 GRA-MA               2:30.32    2:26.70 B      
                  33.20     1:10.80 (37.60)     1:49.41 (38.61)     2:26.70 (37.29)
 32 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.56    2:27.16 B      
                  32.66     1:10.34 (37.68)     1:49.66 (39.32)     2:27.16 (37.50)
 33 Tardibuono, Taylor K      14 LAC-MA               2:23.54    2:29.83 B      
                  32.74     1:10.31 (37.57)     1:50.24 (39.93)     2:29.83 (39.59)
C - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Julianne R       13 EAC-MA                    NT    2:24.10 B      
                  31.88     1:08.00 (36.12)     1:46.65 (38.65)     2:24.10 (37.45)
  2 Smith, Anna A             13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:29.42 B      
                  33.49     1:11.97 (38.48)     1:52.01 (40.04)     2:29.42 (37.41)
  3 Servance, Jesenia         14 PAY-MA               2:39.74    2:30.45 B      
                  32.16     1:09.94 (37.78)     1:49.86 (39.92)     2:30.45 (40.59)
  4 McAninch, Katherine E     13 CVAC-MA              2:34.63    2:32.20 B      
                  33.86     1:12.79 (38.93)     1:53.70 (40.91)     2:32.20 (38.50)
  5 Pham, Kyla L              13 UN-MA                2:38.33    2:33.73 B      
                  33.62     1:12.80 (39.18)     1:53.55 (40.75)     2:33.73 (40.18)
  6 Lehman, Maria F           13 PAY-MA               2:41.32    2:38.15        
                  35.90     1:15.18 (39.28)     1:57.06 (41.88)     2:38.15 (41.09)
  7 DeTrempe, Gabrielle E     13 NHAC-MA              2:50.48    2:41.94        
                  34.38     1:14.51 (40.13)   2:41.94 (1:27.43)                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              1:46.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:48.39  AAAA
              1:52.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:53.59  AAA
              1:56.59  MAJO
              1:58.69  AA
              2:03.89  A
              2:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             14 LAC-MA               1:48.04    1:48.57 SRCH   
                  24.95       52.53 (27.58)     1:21.15 (28.62)     1:48.57 (27.42)
  2 Skiles, Logan G           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:49.92    1:48.93 SRCH   
                  25.03       52.77 (27.74)     1:21.28 (28.51)     1:48.93 (27.65)
  3 Christian, Jack G         13 PAY-MA               1:55.45    1:54.99 MAJO   
                  26.47       55.40 (28.93)     1:24.96 (29.56)     1:54.99 (30.03)
  4 Bachman, Hunter F         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:55.72    1:55.77 MAJO   
                  25.79       54.52 (28.73)     1:24.98 (30.46)     1:55.77 (30.79)
  5 Curran, Donovan Q         14 RY-MA                1:57.10    1:56.77 AA     
                  26.33       55.43 (29.10)     1:26.17 (30.74)     1:56.77 (30.60)
  6 Pinkney, Seth A           14 UN-MA                1:59.09    1:57.35 AA     
                  26.08       55.37 (29.29)     1:26.37 (31.00)     1:57.35 (30.98)
  7 Etter, Steven A           14 NLAC-MA              1:58.94    1:58.87 A      
                  27.29       57.49 (30.20)     1:28.44 (30.95)     1:58.87 (30.43)
  8 Turlington, Wade W        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.53    1:58.99 A      
                  27.88       57.63 (29.75)     1:28.09 (30.46)     1:58.99 (30.90)
  9 Heasley, Foster J         13 NLAC-MA              1:56.46    1:59.46 A      
                  26.76       56.73 (29.97)     1:28.28 (31.55)     1:59.46 (31.18)
 10 Sherman, Zack R           14 NLAC-MA              2:03.66    2:01.34 A      
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)     1:30.28 (31.40)     2:01.34 (31.06)
 11 Heckman, Brody E          13 RY-MA                2:03.33    2:01.44 A      
                  26.52       56.89 (30.37)     1:28.99 (32.10)     2:01.44 (32.45)
 12 Fidanza, Giacomo L        13 GRA-MA               2:02.43    2:07.55 B      
                  28.28     1:00.21 (31.93)     1:34.03 (33.82)     2:07.55 (33.52)
B - Division  
  1 Fissella, Andre D         14 LAC-MA               2:07.15    1:58.23 AA     
                  27.00       57.43 (30.43)     1:28.24 (30.81)     1:58.23 (29.99)
  2 Laing, Cory A             14 PAY-MA               2:05.39    2:01.55 A      
                  28.50     1:00.00 (31.50)     1:31.49 (31.49)     2:01.55 (30.06)
  3 Haris, Jack J             14 NLAC-MA              2:05.56    2:03.68 A      
                  28.57     1:00.47 (31.90)     1:32.56 (32.09)     2:03.68 (31.12)
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler J       13 CVAC-MA              2:10.92    2:04.07 B      
                  29.28     1:00.86 (31.58)     1:32.96 (32.10)     2:04.07 (31.11)
  5 Cassidy, Jack W           14 GRA-MA               2:08.73    2:05.09 B      
                  28.04       59.92 (31.88)     1:32.70 (32.78)     2:05.09 (32.39)
  6 McKenna, Luke P           14 PAY-MA               2:06.80    2:05.25 B      
                  28.28     1:00.04 (31.76)     1:32.91 (32.87)     2:05.25 (32.34)
  7 Hussin, Jack G            13 PAY-MA               2:05.18    2:05.31 B      
                  28.39     1:00.27 (31.88)     1:33.42 (33.15)     2:05.31 (31.89)
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         14 LAC-MA               2:07.82    2:05.95 B      
                  28.18     1:00.30 (32.12)     1:33.41 (33.11)     2:05.95 (32.54)
  9 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               2:09.39    2:06.59 B      
                  29.46     1:01.81 (32.35)     1:34.66 (32.85)     2:06.59 (31.93)
 10 Chase, Tommy              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.69    2:06.67 B      
                  28.59     1:00.80 (32.21)     1:34.15 (33.35)     2:06.67 (32.52)
 11 Noone, Tommy W            14 PAY-MA               2:06.49    2:07.04 B      
                  28.02     1:00.15 (32.13)     1:33.91 (33.76)     2:07.04 (33.13)
 12 Althoff, Noah D           13 MAC-MD               2:09.89    2:07.65 B      
                  30.13     1:02.82 (32.69)     1:35.63 (32.81)     2:07.65 (32.02)
 13 Sheppard, Luke Z          14 HAC-MA               2:14.47    2:07.79 B      
                  29.63     1:02.48 (32.85)     1:35.47 (32.99)     2:07.79 (32.32)
 14 Laing, Sean P             14 PAY-MA               2:12.49    2:07.82 B      
                  29.36     1:02.36 (33.00)     1:36.17 (33.81)     2:07.82 (31.65)
 15 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD               2:21.27    2:08.38 B      
                  29.71     1:02.58 (32.87)     1:35.47 (32.89)     2:08.38 (32.91)
 16 Furlong, Christopher R    13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:08.10    2:08.44 B      
                  28.21     1:01.12 (32.91)     1:35.10 (33.98)     2:08.44 (33.34)
 17 Lewis, Kyler C            14 PAY-MA               2:12.72    2:08.46 B      
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)     1:36.22 (34.43)     2:08.46 (32.24)
 18 Carnevale, Will P         14 PAY-MA               2:11.44    2:08.64 B      
                  29.13     1:02.21 (33.08)     1:36.35 (34.14)     2:08.64 (32.29)
 19 Sposato, Dominic D        14 PAY-MA               2:13.97    2:08.95 B      
                  28.59     1:01.24 (32.65)     1:35.29 (34.05)     2:08.95 (33.66)
 20 Wooden, Eli B             14 MAC-MD               2:12.25    2:09.47 B      
                  29.06     1:02.09 (33.03)     1:36.31 (34.22)     2:09.47 (33.16)
 21 Merighi, Daniel           14 UN-MA                2:22.50    2:09.98 B      
                  29.84     1:03.15 (33.31)     1:37.37 (34.22)     2:09.98 (32.61)
 22 Clarke, Benjamin W        13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:21.38    2:11.06 B      
                                1:04.29 ( )     1:38.75 (34.46)     2:11.06 (32.31)
 23 Aluquin, Anton            14 HAC-MA               2:15.18    2:11.61 B      
                  30.58     1:03.99 (33.41)     1:37.49 (33.50)     2:11.61 (34.12)
 24 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               2:18.05    2:12.95 B      
                  30.86     1:04.64 (33.78)     1:38.96 (34.32)     2:12.95 (33.99)
 25 Smiddy, Thomas M          13 GRA-MA               2:13.69    2:13.06 B      
                  30.83     1:04.71 (33.88)     1:38.75 (34.04)     2:13.06 (34.31)
 26 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               2:22.66    2:16.08 B      
                  32.61     1:06.61 (34.00)   2:16.08 (1:09.47)                    
 27 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:15.44    2:19.85 B      
                  31.30     1:07.00 (35.70)     1:44.41 (37.41)     2:19.85 (35.44)
C - Division  
  1 Burrows, Josh J           14 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:07.17 B      
                  28.54     1:00.59 (32.05)     1:34.56 (33.97)     2:07.17 (32.61)
  2 Tsumita, Kaito            13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:18.49 B      
                  31.07     1:06.37 (35.30)     1:43.19 (36.82)     2:18.49 (35.30)
  3 Ziegler, Harrison M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.55    2:24.51        
                  32.14     1:09.46 (37.32)     1:48.46 (39.00)     2:24.51 (36.05)
  4 Juengling, Erik A         14 LAC-MA               2:29.94    2:26.56        
                  33.79     1:11.79 (38.00)     1:50.67 (38.88)     2:26.56 (35.89)
  5 Block, Auden R            14 LAC-MA               2:28.03    2:27.41        
                  32.36     1:10.42 (38.06)     1:50.33 (39.91)     2:27.41 (37.08)
  6 Hartranft, Dawson L       13 NHAC-MA              2:27.32    2:28.99        
                  32.34     1:10.01 (37.67)     1:50.44 (40.43)     2:28.99 (38.55)
  7 Risser, Samuel S          13 NHAC-MA              2:47.61    2:40.07        
                  34.75     1:15.39 (40.64)     1:58.41 (43.02)     2:40.07 (41.66)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                56.19  AAAA
                58.79  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.59  AA
              1:03.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:04.29  A
              1:14.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        16 PAY-MA                 54.40      56.42 SECT   
                  26.71       56.42 (29.71)                                        
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       17 YORK Y-MA              56.13      58.83 AAA    
                  27.15       58.83 (31.68)                                        
  3 Rippon, Caylene A         16 HAC-MA                 56.45      59.40 AA     
                  27.96       59.40 (31.44)                                        
  4 Cooke, Maddie E           16 PAY-MA                 59.07      59.74 AA     
                  27.65       59.74 (32.09)                                        
  5 Gring, MacKenzie          17 RY-MA                  59.01      59.94 AA     
                  27.34       59.94 (32.60)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Emily E          18 NLAC-MA                57.73    1:00.01 AA     
                  28.21     1:00.01 (31.80)                                        
  6 Cook, Cami R              17 YORK Y-MA              56.39    1:00.01 AA     
                  28.13     1:00.01 (31.88)                                        
  8 Butzler, Emma J           15 LHAY-MA                59.05    1:00.23 AA     
                  28.86     1:00.23 (31.37)                                        
  9 Buchanan, Kaley R         17 HAC-MA                 55.64    1:00.48 AA     
                  28.28     1:00.48 (32.20)                                        
 10 Braswell, Leah D          15 YORK Y-MA            1:00.25    1:00.49 AA     
                  28.91     1:00.49 (31.58)                                        
 11 Giampietro, Olivia M      16 PAY-MA                 57.84    1:00.62 AA     
                  27.99     1:00.62 (32.63)                                        
 12 Cooper, Kate E            17 NLAC-MA                57.32    1:01.31 AA     
                  28.97     1:01.31 (32.34)                                        
 13 Luft, Becca E             17 HAC-MA                 54.91    1:01.42 AA     
                  28.33     1:01.42 (33.09)                                        
 14 Jelinek, Kori S           15 UN-MA                1:03.30    1:01.56 AA     
                  29.73     1:01.56 (31.83)                                        
 15 Xu, XinYi                 14 GRA-MA                 59.90    1:02.24 SRCH   
 16 Mayk, Caroline T          15 GRA-MA                 59.49    1:03.13 SRCH   
                  29.69     1:03.13 (33.44)                                        
 17 Nolan, Emily E            17 HAC-MA                 58.41    1:03.79 A      
                  29.81     1:03.79 (33.98)                                        
 18 Fabius, Emily R           16 PAY-MA               1:00.72    1:03.82 A      
                  29.52     1:03.82 (34.30)                                        
 18 Haines, Morgan M          16 RY-MA                1:00.57    1:03.82 A      
                  29.49     1:03.82 (34.33)                                        
 20 Tafuto, Sally E           15 HAC-MA               1:00.82    1:04.14 A      
                  29.62     1:04.14 (34.52)                                        
 21 Duck, Olivia              17 HAC-MA               1:00.84    1:04.30 B      
                  31.00     1:04.30 (33.30)                                        
 22 Weeden, Caity R           17 HAC-MA               1:01.50    1:04.86 B      
                  30.65     1:04.86 (34.21)                                        
 23 Fortney, Autumn R         16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.91    1:05.22 B      
                  30.53     1:05.22 (34.69)                                        
 24 Saladino, Nicole N        17 GRA-MA               1:04.09    1:05.28 B      
                  30.54     1:05.28 (34.74)                                        
 25 Keating, Abby J           16 YORK Y-MA            1:02.60    1:05.76 B      
                  30.61     1:05.76 (35.15)                                        
 25 Leisher, Ashley J         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.93    1:05.76 B      
                  30.38     1:05.76 (35.38)                                        
 27 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 LAC-MA               1:02.92    1:06.14 B      
                  30.48     1:06.14 (35.66)                                        
 28 Oberlander, Kacey B       17 YORK Y-MA            1:01.09    1:06.16 B      
                  31.00     1:06.16 (35.16)                                        
 28 Bittel, Kelsey M          17 NLAC-MA              1:03.68    1:06.16 B      
                  31.23     1:06.16 (34.93)                                        
 30 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.40    1:07.39 B      
                  32.02     1:07.39 (35.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Robertson, Bailey M       17 HAC-MA               1:09.74    1:05.80 B      
                  29.98     1:05.80 (35.82)                                        
  2 Hussin, Elizabeth J       16 PAY-MA               1:05.14    1:07.42 B      
                  31.97     1:07.42 (35.45)                                        
  3 Rankin, Carlee M          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.43    1:07.46 B      
                  30.77     1:07.46 (36.69)                                        
  4 Robinson, Colette O       17 HAC-MA               1:08.29    1:07.74 B      
                  31.88     1:07.74 (35.86)                                        
  5 King, Caelyn K            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.32    1:08.02 B      
                  31.96     1:08.02 (36.06)                                        
  6 Hagan, Maggie M           15 HAC-MA               1:10.95    1:08.46 B      
                  32.44     1:08.46 (36.02)                                        
  7 Buchler, Kira S           15 PAY-MA               1:09.10    1:09.26 B      
                  32.19     1:09.26 (37.07)                                        
  8 Vila, Camryn M            16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.11    1:09.56 B      
                  31.79     1:09.56 (37.77)                                        
  9 Florio, Anna K            16 PAY-MA               1:13.75    1:09.60 B      
                  33.40     1:09.60 (36.20)                                        
 10 Tafuto, Julie M           49 UN-MA                1:06.96    1:09.76 B      
                  31.81     1:09.76 (37.95)                                        
 11 Croxall, Emily S          17 HAC-MA               1:07.93    1:10.82 B      
                  32.14     1:10.82 (38.68)                                        
 12 Gelgot, Caity L           17 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:08.12    1:10.83 B      
                  33.24     1:10.83 (37.59)                                        
 13 Taylor, Olivia            15 RY-MA                1:10.58    1:12.58 B      
                  32.89     1:12.58 (39.69)                                        
 14 Dauphinais, Jess A        15 PAY-MA               1:09.23    1:12.76 B      
                  33.48     1:12.76 (39.28)                                        
 15 Hills, Caroline Y         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.79    1:12.94 B      
                  34.11     1:12.94 (38.83)                                        
 16 Caramenico, Morgan P      17 NHAC-MA              1:13.69    1:16.20        
                  34.30     1:16.20 (41.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lodovici, Gabby J         17 HAC-MA                    NT    1:10.00 B      
                  31.61     1:10.00 (38.39)                                        
  2 Jelinek, Kayla M          15 UN-MA                1:15.84    1:10.70 B      
                  32.74     1:10.70 (37.96)                                        
  3 Smith, Maddie A           15 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:11.72 B      
                  32.83     1:11.72 (38.89)                                        
  4 Shoemaker, Amanda N       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.50    1:15.53        
                  34.64     1:15.53 (40.89)                                        
  5 Ritter, Emilie E          16 PAY-MA               1:17.05    1:16.54        
                  35.02     1:16.54 (41.52)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Caroline A       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.50    1:18.60        
                  35.78     1:18.60 (42.82)                                        
  7 Mohler, Skylar J          15 NHAC-MA              1:25.87    1:20.68        
                  36.37     1:20.68 (44.31)                                        
  8 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.01    1:21.51        
                  36.21     1:21.51 (45.30)                                        
  9 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     11 HAC-MA               1:27.14    1:25.32        
                  38.92     1:25.32 (46.40)                                        
 10 Ovalle, Anna D            15 LAC-MA               1:38.46    1:35.71        
                  43.65     1:35.71 (52.06)                                        
 -- Kulasinsky, Adrienne J     9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.66        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                53.79  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
                58.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:07.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, J Todd T          17 LAC-MA                 48.62      50.61 AAA    
                  24.10       50.61 (26.51)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zach A            17 YORK Y-MA              52.16      52.07 AAA    
                  24.27       52.07 (27.80)                                        
  3 Groff, Trent D            18 RY-MA                  52.06      52.84 AAA    
                  24.88       52.84 (27.96)                                        
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          15 LAC-MA                 54.99      53.28 SECT   
                  25.11       53.28 (28.17)                                        
  5 Markley, Arthur M         16 LAC-MA                 51.76      53.42 SECT   
                  25.17       53.42 (28.25)                                        
  6 Schaffer, Bryce           17 RY-MA                  50.41      53.80 AA     
                  24.94       53.80 (28.86)                                        
  7 Paynter, Chris M          17 HAC-MA                 52.02      54.23 AA     
                  25.06       54.23 (29.17)                                        
  8 Kushner, Jack M           18 HAC-MA                 52.73      54.94 AA     
                  25.60       54.94 (29.34)                                        
  9 Fissella, Tre D           17 LAC-MA                 51.98      55.07 AA     
                  25.09       55.07 (29.98)                                        
 10 Van Dyke, Toby C          16 NLAC-MA                54.67      55.26 AA     
                  26.04       55.26 (29.22)                                        
 11 Bergan, Jared H           15 GRA-MA                 54.23      55.90 A      
                  25.67       55.90 (30.23)                                        
 12 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.35      56.16 A      
                  26.38       56.16 (29.78)                                        
 13 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.63      56.72 A      
                  26.19       56.72 (30.53)                                        
 14 Maher, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA                 56.77      56.83 A      
                  26.47       56.83 (30.36)                                        
 15 North, Dylan J            17 YORK Y-MA              54.95      57.07 A      
                  27.17       57.07 (29.90)                                        
 16 Christ, Tyler D           17 RY-MA                  57.69      57.19 A      
                  27.05       57.19 (30.14)                                        
 17 Woodman, Nate S           18 NLAC-MA                55.86      57.52 A      
                  26.79       57.52 (30.73)                                        
 18 Anderson, Colin J         17 LAC-MA                 53.73      58.12 SRCH   
                  26.34       58.12 (31.78)                                        
 19 Bloom, Nicholas P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.23      58.18 SRCH   
                  26.85       58.18 (31.33)                                        
 20 Darhower, Jeb J           16 GRA-MA                 55.72      58.96 B      
                  27.42       58.96 (31.54)                                        
 21 Byrne, Jared W            16 UN-MA                  56.89      59.28 B      
                  27.42       59.28 (31.86)                                        
 22 Mahler, Adam P            15 UN-MA                  57.27    1:02.33 B      
                  29.10     1:02.33 (33.23)                                        
 -- Ceneviva, Matt R          17 HAC-MA                 55.89         DQ        
      False start
                  27.06          DQ (32.08)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Challis, Mikey J          15 NLAC-MA              1:00.05      55.76 A      
                  25.88       55.76 (29.88)                                        
  2 Elzer, Nathan T           16 LAC-MA                 58.15      57.08 A      
                  26.59       57.08 (30.49)                                        
  3 Ramos, Abraham            17 UN-MA                1:07.05      59.67 B      
                  27.83       59.67 (31.84)                                        
  4 Zachary, Kevin A          16 HAC-MA                 59.34      59.76 B      
                  28.66       59.76 (31.10)                                        
  5 Cossaboon, Sam            16 UN-MA                  58.57    1:00.00 B      
                  27.38     1:00.00 (32.62)                                        
  6 Feryo, Matt R             16 LAC-MA               1:02.68    1:00.12 B      
                  28.09     1:00.12 (32.03)                                        
  7 Bennett, Marc             15 UN-MA                1:03.88    1:00.48 B      
                  27.88     1:00.48 (32.60)                                        
  8 Hayward, Joshua L         16 PAY-MA               1:01.77    1:01.16 B      
                  27.98     1:01.16 (33.18)                                        
  9 Guo, Jason                16 HAC-MA               1:01.96    1:01.50 B      
                  14.45     1:01.50 (47.05)                                        
 10 Wisor, Joshua D           16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.15    1:01.54 B      
                  28.60     1:01.54 (32.94)                                        
 11 Watts, Rhett A            16 PAY-MA               1:00.23    1:01.68 B      
                  28.50     1:01.68 (33.18)                                        
 11 Emmerling, Luke A         16 LAC-MA               1:02.51    1:01.68 B      
                  28.39     1:01.68 (33.29)                                        
 13 Desotelle, Chandler S     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.17    1:01.76 B      
                  28.36     1:01.76 (33.40)                                        
 14 Hagan, Zach J             15 HAC-MA               1:02.30    1:01.79 B      
 15 Feeman, Eddie L           15 LAC-MA               1:02.11    1:01.86 B      
                  28.46     1:01.86 (33.40)                                        
 16 Nonemaker, Sam P          15 SHIP-MA              1:03.11    1:01.92 B      
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)                                        
 17 Sonsteby, Anders G        15 NLAC-MA              1:02.83    1:02.55 B      
                  29.75     1:02.55 (32.80)                                        
 18 Albert, Ryan J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.23    1:03.51 B      
                  29.49     1:03.51 (34.02)                                        
 19 Gall, Garrett M           15 NLAC-MA              1:03.16    1:03.73 B      
                  29.79     1:03.73 (33.94)                                        
 20 Spencer, Ethan T          17 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:03.80    1:05.28 B      
                  29.75     1:05.28 (35.53)                                        
 21 Gifford, Gary C           19 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.73    1:08.42        
                  29.83     1:08.42 (38.59)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      15 RY-MA                     NT      58.33 SRCH   
                  26.45       58.33 (31.88)                                        
  2 Santoro, Anthony          17 UN-MA                1:19.35    1:01.01 B      
                  28.55     1:01.01 (32.46)                                        
  3 Forstmeier, Peter C       15 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:04.01 B      
                  29.46     1:04.01 (34.55)                                        
  4 Pham, Nikolas V           15 UN-MA                1:10.30    1:05.06 B      
                  27.82     1:05.06 (37.24)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jack W          17 PAY-MA               1:08.96    1:05.23 B      
                  29.04     1:05.23 (36.19)                                        
  6 Janvrin, Michael J        15 LAC-MA               1:08.47    1:06.22 B      
                  29.31     1:06.22 (36.91)                                        
  7 Paul, Tommy M             12 HAC-MA               1:25.77    1:22.95        
                  38.22     1:22.95 (44.73)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                58.29  AAAA
                58.79  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:03.69  MAJO
              1:03.89  AA
              1:06.59  A
              1:17.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            14 RY-MA                  58.40      59.51 AAA    
                  28.00       59.51 (31.51)                                        
  2 Hester, Riley E           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.08    1:01.57 SRCH   
                  28.87     1:01.57 (32.70)                                        
  3 Rickert, Marlee           13 RY-MA                1:04.06    1:03.90 A      
                  29.99     1:03.90 (33.91)                                        
  4 Jones, Liz A              13 HAC-MA               1:00.21    1:03.91 A      
                  29.69     1:03.91 (34.22)                                        
  5 Van der Sleen, Emily M    14 RY-MA                1:04.20    1:04.52 A      
                  30.20     1:04.52 (34.32)                                        
  6 Wasielevski, Caroline     14 RY-MA                1:04.73    1:05.63 A      
                  30.10     1:05.63 (35.53)                                        
  7 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   13 PAY-MA               1:06.19    1:05.70 A      
                  31.38     1:05.70 (34.32)                                        
  8 Brosnan, Tara T           13 GRA-MA               1:06.18    1:05.75 A      
                  30.47     1:05.75 (35.28)                                        
  9 Magness, Brenna G         13 GRA-MA               1:01.75    1:06.05 A      
                  30.59     1:06.05 (35.46)                                        
 10 Steckiel, Emma J          13 UN-MA                1:04.21    1:07.15 B      
                  30.85     1:07.15 (36.30)                                        
 11 Niness, Mikayla J         13 PAY-MA               1:05.42    1:07.49 B      
                  31.38     1:07.49 (36.11)                                        
 12 Yeager, Rebecca E         14 HAC-MA               1:05.09    1:08.51 B      
                  31.90     1:08.51 (36.61)                                        
 13 Maher, Jillian K          13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:06.09    1:08.80 B      
                  31.72     1:08.80 (37.08)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lupi, Giavanna            14 UN-MA                1:08.99    1:05.37 A      
                  31.18     1:05.37 (34.19)                                        
  2 Plempel, Jordan M         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.31    1:07.95 B      
                  31.11     1:07.95 (36.84)                                        
  3 Alexander, Abby M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.56    1:08.39 B      
                  31.63     1:08.39 (36.76)                                        
  4 Weller, Ally H            13 HAC-MA               1:10.62    1:09.41 B      
                  32.62     1:09.41 (36.79)                                        
  5 Byrne, Maya G             13 GRA-MA               1:08.78    1:09.51 B      
                  32.72     1:09.51 (36.79)                                        
  6 Morris, Makenna           13 SHIP-MA              1:10.40    1:09.96 B      
                  33.16     1:09.96 (36.80)                                        
  7 Moyer, Erin               14 RY-MA                1:07.66    1:10.19 B      
                  31.82     1:10.19 (38.37)                                        
  8 Dehoff, Jena L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.41    1:10.35 B      
                  33.18     1:10.35 (37.17)                                        
  9 Fink, Alexis M            13 EAC-MA               1:11.07    1:10.39 B      
                  31.56     1:10.39 (38.83)                                        
 10 Progansky, Paige A        13 UN-MA                1:07.36    1:10.54 B      
                  31.69     1:10.54 (38.85)                                        
 11 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     13 HAC-MA               1:08.55    1:10.77 B      
                  33.03     1:10.77 (37.74)                                        
 12 Renshaw, Colleen          14 UN-MA                1:14.66    1:10.80 B      
                  33.04     1:10.80 (37.76)                                        
 13 Jacklin, Simone A         13 NLAC-MA              1:08.02    1:10.85 B      
                  32.55     1:10.85 (38.30)                                        
 14 Brown, Abigail R          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.89    1:11.53 B      
                  33.07     1:11.53 (38.46)                                        
 15 McCoy, Rachel M           13 UN-MD                1:07.61    1:11.84 B      
                  33.02     1:11.84 (38.82)                                        
 16 Malinchak, Sarah A        14 GRA-MA               1:08.05    1:11.89 B      
                  33.91     1:11.89 (37.98)                                        
 17 Bolden, Carolyn N         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.96    1:12.08 B      
                  33.72     1:12.08 (38.36)                                        
 18 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  14 RY-MA                1:10.92    1:12.10 B      
                  32.54     1:12.10 (39.56)                                        
 19 Fleming, Taylor M         13 UN-MA                1:09.54    1:12.39 B      
                  34.00     1:12.39 (38.39)                                        
 20 Carrasco, Carly C         14 HAC-MA               1:13.19    1:12.98 B      
                  34.26     1:12.98 (38.72)                                        
 21 Eichman, Olivia A         14 HAC-MA               1:13.04    1:13.20 B      
                  34.86     1:13.20 (38.34)                                        
 22 Powell, Teddi J           14 SHIP-MA              1:09.66    1:13.29 B      
                  32.67     1:13.29 (40.62)                                        
 23 Mulhern, Kira G           14 GRA-MA               1:13.45    1:14.25 B      
                  33.11     1:14.25 (41.14)                                        
 24 Lee, Nicole A             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.86    1:14.91 B      
                  34.71     1:14.91 (40.20)                                        
 25 Kratz, Breanna F          14 HAC-MA               1:12.52    1:15.89 B      
                  34.20     1:15.89 (41.69)                                        
 26 Anderson, Jill W          13 GRA-MA               1:15.25    1:16.43 B      
                  34.30     1:16.43 (42.13)                                        
 27 Ambrose, Sarah K          13 NLAC-MA              1:15.74    1:16.48 B      
                  35.74     1:16.48 (40.74)                                        
 28 Shore, Elise P            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.97    1:17.28 B      
                  34.95     1:17.28 (42.33)                                        
 29 McGovern, Katelyn O       13 GRA-MA               1:16.86    1:17.58 B      
                  35.35     1:17.58 (42.23)                                        
 30 Tardibuono, Taylor K      14 LAC-MA               1:17.19    1:20.46        
                  36.56     1:20.46 (43.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Renninger, Kristina       14 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.97 B      
                  32.65     1:10.97 (38.32)                                        
  2 Rabino, Aliyah C          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.75    1:13.76 B      
  3 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD                    NT    1:14.07 B      
                  35.11     1:14.07 (38.96)                                        
  4 Parker, Katie G           14 PAY-MA               1:22.69    1:14.54 B      
                  35.53     1:14.54 (39.01)                                        
  5 Remsberg, Addie J         13 MAC-MD               1:18.51    1:15.67 B      
                  35.26     1:15.67 (40.41)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Ashley M          13 HAC-MA               1:19.28    1:15.73 B      
                  34.93     1:15.73 (40.80)                                        
  7 Harlan, Kylie S           13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:15.81 B      
                  34.97     1:15.81 (40.84)                                        
  8 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               1:21.84    1:18.44        
                  35.71     1:18.44 (42.73)                                        
  9 Smith, Anna A             13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:19.16        
                  36.71     1:19.16 (42.45)                                        
 10 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.57    1:19.36        
                  36.18     1:19.36 (43.18)                                        
 11 Hricko, Anna K            13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:20.25        
                  35.85     1:20.25 (44.40)                                        
 12 Harkins, Emma L           13 GRA-MA               1:20.20    1:20.66        
                  35.84     1:20.66 (44.82)                                        
 13 Filipovski, Sara          13 PAY-MA               1:22.80    1:21.30        
                  35.76     1:21.30 (45.54)                                        
 14 Hall, Josie M             13 MAC-MD               1:31.91    1:29.70        
                  41.02     1:29.70 (48.68)                                        
 15 Regan, Kathryn M          13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:32.56        
                  40.79     1:32.56 (51.77)                                        
 16 Pedersen, Ella S          13 HAC-MA               1:34.00    1:34.63        
                  41.02     1:34.63 (53.61)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                53.79  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                58.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                59.29  AA
              1:00.19  MAJO
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.79      55.74 AAA    
                  26.10       55.74 (29.64)                                        
  2 Ye, Vincent Z             14 GRA-MA                 55.94      55.91 AAA    
                  25.65       55.91 (30.26)                                        
  3 Lynam, Nick P             14 LAC-MA                 56.01      57.11 SRCH   
                  26.88       57.11 (30.23)                                        
  4 Bachman, Hunter F         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       57.03      57.70 SRCH   
                  26.92       57.70 (30.78)                                        
  5 Curran, Donovan Q         14 RY-MA                  58.79      59.27 AA     
                  27.39       59.27 (31.88)                                        
  6 Miller, Zack Q            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.02    1:00.48 A      
                  28.00     1:00.48 (32.48)                                        
  7 Christian, Jack G         13 PAY-MA               1:01.81    1:00.58 A      
                  28.31     1:00.58 (32.27)                                        
  8 Fissella, Andre D         14 LAC-MA               1:00.39    1:01.06 A      
                  28.80     1:01.06 (32.26)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Jack W           14 GRA-MA               1:02.27    1:00.33 A      
                  28.62     1:00.33 (31.71)                                        
  2 Haris, Jack J             14 NLAC-MA              1:05.27    1:03.83 B      
                  29.67     1:03.83 (34.16)                                        
  3 Spencer, Noah B           14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:05.87    1:04.06 B      
                  29.34     1:04.06 (34.72)                                        
  4 Laing, Sean P             14 PAY-MA               1:06.10    1:04.08 B      
                  29.13     1:04.08 (34.95)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Brendan G      13 HAC-MA               1:06.08    1:04.09 B      
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)                                        
  6 Emmerling, Kyle L         14 LAC-MA               1:07.93    1:04.69 B      
                  30.59     1:04.69 (34.10)                                        
  7 Laing, Cory A             14 PAY-MA               1:09.05    1:06.44 B      
                  31.08     1:06.44 (35.36)                                        
  8 Althoff, Noah D           13 MAC-MD               1:07.44    1:06.99 B      
                  33.05     1:06.99 (33.94)                                        
  9 Chase, Tommy              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.39    1:07.90 B      
                  31.41     1:07.90 (36.49)                                        
 10 Hussin, Jack G            13 PAY-MA               1:08.85    1:08.81 B      
                  32.04     1:08.81 (36.77)                                        
 11 Block, Auden R            14 LAC-MA               1:11.94    1:10.16 B      
                  31.74     1:10.16 (38.42)                                        
 12 Thompson, James A         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:10.57    1:13.11        
                  33.32     1:13.11 (39.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Pinkney, Seth A           14 UN-MA                     NT      57.66 SRCH   
                  26.24       57.66 (31.42)                                        
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       13 CVAC-MA              1:21.48    1:06.23 B      
                  32.12     1:06.23 (34.11)                                        
  3 Noone, Tommy W            14 PAY-MA               1:18.10    1:07.48 B      
  4 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD               1:19.67    1:11.48 B      
                  33.64     1:11.48 (37.84)                                        
  5 Sheppard, Luke Z          14 HAC-MA               1:15.77    1:11.57 B      
                  32.81     1:11.57 (38.76)                                        
  6 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               1:21.80    1:14.10        
                  33.48     1:14.10 (40.62)                                        
  7 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               1:19.29    1:14.15        
                  33.91     1:14.15 (40.24)                                        
  8 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.58    1:14.26        
                  34.51     1:14.26 (39.75)                                        
  9 Tucker, Jonathan P        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.34    1:15.32        
                  30.58     1:15.32 (44.74)                                        
 10 Chavey, Zachary L         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:21.30    1:15.94        
                  34.74     1:15.94 (41.20)                                        
 11 Juengling, Erik A         14 LAC-MA               1:23.21    1:17.81        
                  37.01     1:17.81 (40.80)                                        
 12 Chappell, Ben J           13 HAC-MA               1:20.69    1:20.12        
                  36.07     1:20.12 (44.05)                                        
 13 Hartranft, Dawson L       13 NHAC-MA              1:24.04    1:24.76        
                  39.24     1:24.76 (45.52)                                        
 14 Risser, Samuel S          13 NHAC-MA              1:43.54    1:40.90        
                  45.21     1:40.90 (55.69)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                23.99  AAAA
                24.99  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                26.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                27.49  A
                31.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harnish, Courtney N       16 YORK Y-MA              23.20      24.30 SECT   
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           16 PAY-MA                 23.30      24.44 SECT   
  3 Gring, MacKenzie          17 RY-MA                  23.68      24.72 SECT   
  4 Seiberlich, Emma W        16 PAY-MA                 23.94      24.79 SECT   
  5 Giampietro, Olivia M      16 PAY-MA                 23.96      25.22 AA     
  6 Robinson, Colette O       17 HAC-MA                 23.86      25.38 AA     
  7 Martin, Kylie R           15 YORK Y-MA              25.54      25.46 AA     
  7 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      16 HAC-MA                 24.18      25.46 AA     
  9 Buchanan, Kaley R         17 HAC-MA                 23.90      25.49 AA     
 10 Luft, Becca E             17 HAC-MA                 23.93      25.71 AA     
 11 Cook, Cami R              17 YORK Y-MA              24.35      25.75 AA     
 12 Cooper, Kate E            17 NLAC-MA                26.17      25.92 AA     
 12 Butzler, Emma J           15 LHAY-MA                24.75      25.92 AA     
 14 Duck, Olivia              17 HAC-MA                 24.12      26.04 AA     
 15 Haines, Morgan M          16 RY-MA                  24.51      26.20 AA     
 15 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       17 YORK Y-MA              24.85      26.20 AA     
 17 Leisher, Ashley J         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.45      26.30 SRCH   
 18 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 LAC-MA                 25.62      26.45 A      
 19 Gelgot, Caity L           17 FSC-LEBY-MA            25.68      26.46 A      
 20 Weeden, Caity R           17 HAC-MA                 25.41      26.53 A      
 21 Rippon, Caylene A         16 HAC-MA                 25.83      26.57 A      
 22 Hershey, Samantha J       17 EAC-MA                 25.86      26.59 A      
 23 Fabius, Emily R           16 PAY-MA                 25.38      26.63 A      
 24 Robertson, Bailey M       17 HAC-MA                 24.97      26.72 A      
 25 Croxall, Emily S          17 HAC-MA                 24.89      26.81 A      
 26 Tafuto, Sally E           15 HAC-MA                 25.31      26.90 A      
 27 Elder, Maelyn E           16 YORK Y-MA              26.86      26.98 A      
 28 McGovern, Emma L          12 GRA-MA                 27.04      27.03 A      
 29 Nolan, Emily E            17 HAC-MA                 25.39      27.17 A      
 30 Maloy, Taryn E            15 HAC-MA                 26.97      27.35 A      
 30 Fortney, Autumn R         16 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.72      27.35 A      
 32 Hagan, Maggie M           15 HAC-MA                 27.44      27.40 A      
 33 Breiner, Madison T        15 GRA-MA                 26.67      27.64 B      
 34 Maher, Shannan N          15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       26.31      27.72 B      
 35 Finnerty, Claire          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.73      27.79 B      
 36 Lodovici, Gabby J         17 HAC-MA                 25.20      27.81 B      
 36 Buchler, Kira S           15 PAY-MA                 26.79      27.81 B      
 38 Hunt, Megan T             16 YORK Y-MA              26.48      27.88 B      
 39 Kiernan, Grace A          17 PAY-MA                 27.27      28.19 B      
 40 Vila, Camryn M            16 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.27      28.74 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jelinek, Kori S           15 UN-MA                  28.08      27.38 A      
  2 Ritter, Emilie E          16 PAY-MA                 28.58      27.85 B      
  3 Margraf, Jesse P          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.03      27.97 B      
  4 Labell, Lauren            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.90      28.03 B      
  5 Jelinek, Kayla M          15 UN-MA                  28.45      28.06 B      
  6 Florio, Anna K            16 PAY-MA                 28.89      28.39 B      
  7 Stone, Michaela R         15 NHAC-MA                27.81      28.52 B      
  7 Saladino, Nicole N        17 GRA-MA                 28.29      28.52 B      
  9 Hudak, Kaitlin M          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.79      28.61 B      
 10 Baker, Sarah M            15 PAY-MA                 28.51      28.65 B      
 11 Shoemaker, Amanda N       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.20      28.67 B      
 12 Mohler, Skylar J          15 NHAC-MA                28.55      29.16 B      
 13 Dauphinais, Jess A        15 PAY-MA                 28.73      29.23 B      
 14 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.27      29.32 B      
 15 Caramenico, Morgan P      17 NHAC-MA                28.99      29.50 B      
 16 Mackrell, Jaime L         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.25      29.76 B      
 17 Mendez, Daniela M         15 PAY-MA                 29.53      30.15 B      
 18 Tarkenton, Makayla F      15 HAC-MA                 30.61      30.32 B      
 19 Hoffman, Caroline A       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.42      30.36 B      
 20 Kriner, Ember J           15 LAC-MA                 31.56      32.48        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Maddie A           15 NHAC-MA                   NT      28.85 B      
  2 Tarkenton, Maggie G       12 HAC-MA                 33.32      31.40 B      
  3 Anderson, Lizzie L        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.85      33.66        
  4 Ovalle, Anna D            15 LAC-MA                 34.17      34.67        
  5 Hricko, Cecelia G         11 GRA-MA                 37.32      35.40        
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                22.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                23.29  AA
                23.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                24.29  A
                28.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paynter, Chris M          17 HAC-MA                 21.30      21.91 AAA    
  2 Wilson, J Todd T          17 LAC-MA                 21.47      21.96 AAA    
  3 Groff, Trent D            18 RY-MA                  21.27      22.01 AAA    
  4 Elzer, Nathan T           16 LAC-MA                 23.53      22.52 AA     
  5 Jacome, Miguel M          15 LAC-MA                 22.52      22.65 AA     
  6 Merighi, Dom              17 UN-MA                  22.72      22.68 AA     
  7 Chenot, Devon C           16 UN-MA                  22.09      22.69 AA     
  8 Fissella, Tre D           17 LAC-MA                 22.75      22.83 AA     
  9 Young, Jason K            16 HAC-MA                 22.23      22.97 AA     
 10 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.07      22.99 AA     
 11 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      15 RY-MA                  23.14      23.09 AA     
 12 Byrne, Jared W            16 UN-MA                  22.63      23.28 AA     
 13 Bennett, Marc             15 UN-MA                  23.29      23.36 SRCH   
 14 Anderson, Colin J         17 LAC-MA                 22.94      23.37 SRCH   
 15 Darhower, Jeb J           16 GRA-MA                 22.81      23.41 A      
 16 Bergan, Aidan M           17 UN-MA                  22.62      23.48 A      
 17 Maher, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA                 23.91      23.61 A      
 18 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.28      23.71 A      
 19 Cossaboon, Sam            16 UN-MA                  23.90      23.76 A      
 20 Christ, Tyler D           17 RY-MA                  24.07      23.91 A      
 21 Bergan, Jared H           15 GRA-MA                 23.81      23.94 A      
 22 Keck, Hunter              16 RY-MA                  23.68      23.95 A      
 23 Luttrell, Cole M          15 HAC-MA                 23.76      24.08 A      
 24 Bloom, Nicholas P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.53      24.12 A      
 25 Hagan, Zach J             15 HAC-MA                 23.94      24.30 B      
 26 Nonemaker, Sam P          15 SHIP-MA                23.59      24.32 B      
 27 Erdley, Seth M            17 NLAC-MA                24.09      24.41 B      
 28 Gunn, Ted P               15 YORK Y-MA              24.11      24.65 B      
 29 Tascione, Matthew A       16 GRA-MA                 24.23      24.70 B      
 30 Kint, Matthew D           17 YORK Y-MA              23.52      26.04 B      
B - Division  
  1 Challis, Mikey J          15 NLAC-MA                24.76      23.63 A      
  2 Santoro, Anthony          17 UN-MA                  24.42      24.11 A      
  3 Feeman, Eddie L           15 LAC-MA                 24.98      24.28 A      
  3 Ramos, Abraham            17 UN-MA                  24.64      24.28 A      
  5 Hwang, Alan W             16 HAC-MA                 24.36      24.32 B      
  6 Watts, Rhett A            16 PAY-MA                 24.45      24.53 B      
  7 Zachary, Kevin A          16 HAC-MA                 24.98      24.60 B      
  8 Guo, Jason                16 HAC-MA                 24.82      24.62 B      
  9 Ceneviva, Matt R          17 HAC-MA                 25.23      24.75 B      
 10 Hayward, Joshua L         16 PAY-MA                 24.74      24.92 B      
 11 Spencer, Ethan T          17 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       24.81      24.97 B      
 12 Brousseau, West T         16 PAY-MA                 25.45      25.07 B      
 13 Thompson, Jack W          17 PAY-MA                 25.09      25.27 B      
 14 Pham, Nikolas V           15 UN-MA                  27.22      25.41 B      
 15 Elliott, Grae             15 YORK Y-MA              26.08      25.53 B      
 16 Janvrin, Michael J        15 LAC-MA                 26.21      25.54 B      
 17 Albert, Ryan J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.34      25.60 B      
 18 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA                 24.73      25.86 B      
 19 Sonsteby, Anders G        15 NLAC-MA                26.51      26.09 B      
 19 Gall, Garrett M           15 NLAC-MA                26.22      26.09 B      
 21 Gorman, Aodhan C          17 GRA-MA                 26.42      26.37 B      
 22 Nasta, Adam               17 HAC-MA                 26.31      26.48 B      
 23 Gifford, Gary C           19 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.60      26.94 B      
 24 Knarr, Jacob A            17 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       27.28      27.30 B      
 25 Bloom, Christopher S      15 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.28      27.45 B      
C - Division  
  1 Horner, Matthew L         19 NLAC-MA                   NT      22.70 AA     
  2 Peckmann, Alec K          16 YORK Y-MA                 NT      23.24 AA     
  3 White, Michael C          15 RY-MA                     NT      23.99 A      
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                24.69  AAAA
                24.99  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                25.79  AAA
                26.09  MAJO
                26.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
                32.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            14 RY-MA                  24.79      25.10 AAA    
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          13 UN-MA                  25.30      25.44 AAA    
  3 Renshaw, Colleen          14 UN-MA                  26.78      25.74 AAA    
  4 Rickert, Marlee           13 RY-MA                  25.67      26.15 SRCH   
  5 Plempel, Jordan M         13 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.87      26.23 SRCH   
  6 Jones, Liz A              13 HAC-MA                 25.88      26.50 AA     
  7 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   13 PAY-MA                 26.96      26.74 AA     
  8 Lupi, Giavanna            14 UN-MA                  27.28      26.95 AA     
  9 Bolden, Carolyn N         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.06      27.09 A      
 10 Zelinske, Alexandra B     13 PAY-MA                 26.94      27.16 A      
 11 Brett, Morgan O           13 HAC-MA                 26.19      27.19 A      
 12 Niness, Mikayla J         13 PAY-MA                 27.46      27.20 A      
 13 Brosnan, Tara T           13 GRA-MA                 27.97      27.23 A      
 14 McCoy, Rachel M           13 UN-MD                  26.60      27.25 A      
 15 Osanitsch, Maddie E       13 SHIP-MA                26.63      27.30 A      
 16 Van der Sleen, Emily M    14 RY-MA                  26.33      27.32 A      
 17 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     13 HAC-MA                 26.53      27.36 A      
 18 Lee, Nicole A             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.59      27.66 A      
 19 Parker, Katie G           14 PAY-MA                 27.84      27.68 A      
 20 Magness, Brenna G         13 GRA-MA                 25.79      27.77 A      
 21 Alexander, Abby M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.30      27.85 A      
 22 Yeager, Rebecca E         14 HAC-MA                 27.62      27.99 A      
 23 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  14 RY-MA                  27.31      28.05 A      
 24 Malinchak, Sarah A        14 GRA-MA                 27.70      28.19 A      
 25 Powell, Teddi J           14 SHIP-MA                27.36      28.29 B      
 26 Canavan, Ella D           13 GRA-MA                 28.11      28.37 B      
 27 Fleming, Taylor M         13 UN-MA                  27.53      28.57 B      
B - Division  
  1 Gamble, Meghan M          14 GRA-MA                 28.57      27.37 A      
  2 Mulhern, Kira G           14 GRA-MA                 28.21      28.06 A      
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.07      28.07 A      
  4 Thomas, Emma E            14 PAY-MA                 29.32      28.11 A      
  5 Challis, Jodie S          13 NLAC-MA                28.47      28.19 A      
  6 Peticca, Julia E          13 RY-MA                  28.40      28.38 B      
  7 Kramer, Nina E            14 LAC-MA                 29.23      28.46 B      
  8 O'Connor, Jordan O        13 UN-MA                  29.28      28.49 B      
  9 Aluquin, Lindsay A        13 HAC-MA                 29.30      28.61 B      
 10 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD                 28.98      28.64 B      
 11 Nguyen, Ashley M          13 HAC-MA                 28.78      28.69 B      
 12 Anderson, Jill W          13 GRA-MA                 29.04      28.76 B      
 13 Weller, Ally H            13 HAC-MA                 28.63      28.77 B      
 14 Wheeler, Julianne R       13 EAC-MA                 29.24      28.87 B      
 14 Harlan, Kylie S           13 GRA-MA                 28.55      28.87 B      
 16 Fink, Alexis M            13 EAC-MA                 28.58      28.96 B      
 17 Secord, Mary T            14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       28.71      29.01 B      
 17 McAninch, Katherine E     13 CVAC-MA                30.48      29.01 B      
 19 Tardibuono, Taylor K      14 LAC-MA                 29.35      29.02 B      
 20 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   13 RY-MA                  28.88      29.04 B      
 20 Servance, Jesenia         14 PAY-MA                 30.07      29.04 B      
 22 Mahler, Emily N           13 UN-MA                  28.85      29.19 B      
 23 Shifflet, Erin S          14 EAC-MA                 30.02      29.46 B      
 24 Glazman, Elizabeth        13 PAY-MA                 29.28      29.50 B      
 25 Filipovski, Sara          13 PAY-MA                 29.83      29.53 B      
 26 Dehoff, Jena L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.16      29.68 B      
 27 Bonin, Ryan M             14 FSC-LEBY-MA            30.59      29.72 B      
 28 Shore, Elise P            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.39      29.76 B      
 29 Woren, Hannah L           13 CVAC-MA                30.09      29.81 B      
 30 Kratz, Breanna F          14 HAC-MA                 29.84      29.82 B      
 30 Remsberg, Addie J         13 MAC-MD                 28.79      29.82 B      
 32 Pham, Kyla L              13 UN-MA                  31.96      30.00 B      
 33 Eichman, Olivia A         14 HAC-MA                 28.67      30.05 B      
 34 Rabanal, Kacy A           13 CVAC-MA                30.06      30.43 B      
 35 Pedersen, Ella S          13 HAC-MA                 30.74      30.64 B      
 36 Ambrose, Sarah K          13 NLAC-MA                30.46      30.65 B      
 37 Rabino, Aliyah C          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.52      30.77 B      
C - Division  
  1 Renninger, Kristina       14 UN-MA                     NT      27.64 A      
  2 Progansky, Paige A        13 UN-MA                     NT      30.30 B      
  3 Smith, Anna A             13 NHAC-MA                   NT      30.80 B      
  4 Hricko, Anna K            13 GRA-MA                 32.93      31.88 B      
  5 DeTrempe, Gabrielle E     13 NHAC-MA                33.10      32.09 B      
  6 Lehman, Maria F           13 PAY-MA                 32.90      32.48 B      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                22.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                22.79  AAAA
                23.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
                23.89  AAA
                24.49  MAJO
                24.89  AA
                25.99  A
                30.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bachman, Hunter F         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       23.28      23.19 SRCH   
  2 Lynam, Nick P             14 LAC-MA                 23.18      23.21 SRCH   
  3 Ye, Vincent Z             14 GRA-MA                 24.03      23.78 AAA    
  3 Fissella, Andre D         14 LAC-MA                 24.40      23.78 AAA    
  5 Miller, Zack Q            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.77      24.52 AA     
  6 Christian, Jack G         13 PAY-MA                 25.00      24.73 AA     
  7 Turlington, Wade W        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.59      24.91 A      
  8 Heckman, Brody E          13 RY-MA                  25.37      25.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Laing, Sean P             14 PAY-MA                 26.10      25.42 A      
  2 Sherman, Zack R           14 NLAC-MA                26.04      26.12 B      
  3 Carnevale, Will P         14 PAY-MA                 26.49      26.15 B      
  4 McKenna, Luke P           14 PAY-MA                 26.35      26.31 B      
  5 Sheppard, Luke Z          14 HAC-MA                 27.14      26.33 B      
  6 Sposato, Dominic D        14 PAY-MA                 26.78      26.39 B      
  7 Aluquin, Anton            14 HAC-MA                 26.35      26.45 B      
  8 Furlong, Christopher R    13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       26.91      26.52 B      
  9 Hussin, Jack G            13 PAY-MA                 26.93      26.58 B      
 10 O'Connell, Brendan G      13 HAC-MA                 26.71      26.71 B      
 11 Lewis, Kyler C            14 PAY-MA                 27.33      26.72 B      
 12 Laing, Cory A             14 PAY-MA                 26.39      26.79 B      
 13 Tucker, Jonathan P        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.92      26.88 B      
 14 Merighi, Daniel           14 UN-MA                  28.62      26.98 B      
 15 Emmerling, Kyle L         14 LAC-MA                 27.44      27.00 B      
 16 Gorman, Ronan M           14 GRA-MA                 27.85      27.12 B      
 17 Noone, Tommy W            14 PAY-MA                 26.94      27.13 B      
 18 Spencer, Noah B           14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       28.02      27.20 B      
 19 Clarke, Benjamin W        13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       27.57      27.43 B      
 20 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.12      27.69 B      
 21 Wooden, Eli B             14 MAC-MD                 26.95      27.76 B      
 22 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD                 28.22      28.16 B      
 23 Butzler, Alex m           13 LHAY-MA                28.76      28.17 B      
 24 Althoff, Noah D           13 MAC-MD                 28.63      28.24 B      
 25 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD                 29.12      28.86 B      
 26 Smiddy, Thomas M          13 GRA-MA                 29.01      29.02 B      
 27 Chavey, Zachary L         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       29.33      29.25 B      
 28 Tsumita, Kaito            13 PAY-MA                 29.81      29.55 B      
 29 Hartranft, Dawson L       13 NHAC-MA                30.30      29.84 B      
 30 Block, Auden R            14 LAC-MA                 30.20      30.53        
C - Division  
  1 Pinkney, Seth A           14 UN-MA                     NT      24.57 AA     
  2 Burrows, Josh J           14 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      25.55 A      
  3 Juengling, Erik A         14 LAC-MA                 30.61      29.29 B      
  4 Ziegler, Harrison M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.86      30.25 B      
  5 Chappell, Ben J           13 HAC-MA                 31.34      31.52        
  6 Risser, Samuel S          13 NHAC-MA                34.15      33.96        
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.49  AAAA
                56.59  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                59.19  AAA
                59.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:04.59  A
              1:15.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        16 PAY-MA                 54.32      56.64 AAA    
                  28.04       56.64 (28.60)                                        
  2 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      16 HAC-MA                 58.66    1:00.24 AA     
                  29.61     1:00.24 (30.63)                                        
  3 Gring, MacKenzie          17 RY-MA                  57.16    1:00.47 AA     
                  29.21     1:00.47 (31.26)                                        
  4 Paff, Callie E            15 YORK Y-MA              59.03    1:01.39 AA     
                  30.19     1:01.39 (31.20)                                        
  5 Braswell, Leah D          15 YORK Y-MA              59.63    1:01.64 AA     
                  30.56     1:01.64 (31.08)                                        
  6 Vaughn, Carley E          17 YORK Y-MA            1:01.48    1:01.96 SRCH   
                  30.12     1:01.96 (31.84)                                        
  7 Buchler, Kira S           15 PAY-MA                 59.70    1:02.15 SRCH   
                  30.58     1:02.15 (31.57)                                        
  8 Giampietro, Olivia M      16 PAY-MA               1:02.10    1:02.54 SRCH   
                  30.35     1:02.54 (32.19)                                        
  9 Luft, Becca E             17 HAC-MA                 59.70    1:03.17 SRCH   
                  30.81     1:03.17 (32.36)                                        
 10 Elder, Maelyn E           16 YORK Y-MA            1:01.34    1:03.64 SRCH   
                  31.20     1:03.64 (32.44)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Emily E          18 NLAC-MA              1:02.19    1:03.91 SRCH   
                  31.21     1:03.91 (32.70)                                        
 12 Mayk, Caroline T          15 GRA-MA               1:00.15    1:04.24 SRCH   
                  31.29     1:04.24 (32.95)                                        
 13 Xu, XinYi                 14 GRA-MA               1:03.23    1:04.42 A      
                  31.64     1:04.42 (32.78)                                        
 14 Maloy, Taryn E            15 HAC-MA               1:02.72    1:04.84 B      
                  32.59     1:04.84 (32.25)                                        
 15 Butzler, Emma J           15 LHAY-MA              1:02.91    1:05.33 B      
                  31.47     1:05.33 (33.86)                                        
 16 Hershey, Samantha J       17 EAC-MA               1:02.12    1:05.55 B      
                  31.82     1:05.55 (33.73)                                        
 17 Kiernan, Grace A          17 PAY-MA               1:01.73    1:06.11 B      
                  32.37     1:06.11 (33.74)                                        
 18 Hussin, Elizabeth J       16 PAY-MA               1:03.41    1:06.84 B      
                  32.66     1:06.84 (34.18)                                        
 19 Hills, Caroline Y         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.47    1:07.24 B      
                  33.28     1:07.24 (33.96)                                        
 20 Fabius, Emily R           16 PAY-MA               1:03.89    1:07.51 B      
                  32.24     1:07.51 (35.27)                                        
 21 Nolan, Emily E            17 HAC-MA                 57.96    1:08.60 B      
                  34.12     1:08.60 (34.48)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         17 HAC-MA               1:05.18    1:04.44 A      
                  31.54     1:04.44 (32.90)                                        
  2 Haines, Morgan M          16 RY-MA                1:05.83    1:05.18 B      
                  31.66     1:05.18 (33.52)                                        
  3 Rankin, Carlee M          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.54    1:05.23 B      
                  31.40     1:05.23 (33.83)                                        
  4 Markley, Lily G           15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:06.87    1:06.06 B      
                  32.01     1:06.06 (34.05)                                        
  5 Jelinek, Kayla M          15 UN-MA                1:09.80    1:07.30 B      
                  32.29     1:07.30 (35.01)                                        
  6 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.16    1:08.31 B      
                  33.98     1:08.31 (34.33)                                        
  7 Jelinek, Kori S           15 UN-MA                1:08.29    1:08.45 B      
                  33.27     1:08.45 (35.18)                                        
  8 Hagan, Maggie M           15 HAC-MA               1:10.79    1:08.46 B      
                  34.01     1:08.46 (34.45)                                        
  9 Stone, Michaela R         15 NHAC-MA              1:06.59    1:08.48 B      
                  32.19     1:08.48 (36.29)                                        
 10 Florio, Anna K            16 PAY-MA               1:07.97    1:08.58 B      
                  33.30     1:08.58 (35.28)                                        
 11 Breiner, Madison T        15 GRA-MA               1:05.45    1:08.60 B      
                  33.27     1:08.60 (35.33)                                        
 12 Finnerty, Claire          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.48    1:09.16 B      
                  33.73     1:09.16 (35.43)                                        
 13 King, Caelyn K            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.97    1:09.72 B      
                  34.43     1:09.72 (35.29)                                        
 14 Fackler, Katie            15 HAC-MA               1:08.41    1:09.83 B      
                  34.61     1:09.83 (35.22)                                        
 15 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 LAC-MA               1:10.29    1:09.93 B      
                  34.27     1:09.93 (35.66)                                        
 16 Bittel, Kelsey M          17 NLAC-MA              1:11.13    1:10.11 B      
                  34.11     1:10.11 (36.00)                                        
 17 Labell, Lauren            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.06    1:10.16 B      
                  34.51     1:10.16 (35.65)                                        
 18 Taylor, Olivia            15 RY-MA                1:08.54    1:10.18 B      
                  33.73     1:10.18 (36.45)                                        
 19 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.96    1:10.24 B      
                  34.21     1:10.24 (36.03)                                        
 20 Lodovici, Gabby J         17 HAC-MA               1:07.68    1:10.29 B      
                  34.15     1:10.29 (36.14)                                        
 21 Croxall, Emily S          17 HAC-MA               1:09.91    1:10.30 B      
                  34.08     1:10.30 (36.22)                                        
 22 Margraf, Jesse P          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.09    1:10.44 B      
                  33.80     1:10.44 (36.64)                                        
 23 Fortney, Autumn R         16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.58    1:11.12 B      
                  34.34     1:11.12 (36.78)                                        
 24 Shoemaker, Amanda N       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.19    1:11.48 B      
                  35.10     1:11.48 (36.38)                                        
 25 Gorman, Kira N            15 RY-MA                1:12.83    1:11.79 B      
                  34.85     1:11.79 (36.94)                                        
 26 Byrne, Maya G             13 GRA-MA               1:10.06    1:11.92 B      
                  35.40     1:11.92 (36.52)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Caroline A       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.31    1:12.70 B      
                  36.05     1:12.70 (36.65)                                        
 28 Mendez, Daniela M         15 PAY-MA               1:11.96    1:12.89 B      
                  35.68     1:12.89 (37.21)                                        
 29 Vila, Camryn M            16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:07.40    1:13.76 B      
                  35.37     1:13.76 (38.39)                                        
 30 Dauphinais, Jess A        15 PAY-MA               1:13.81    1:14.43 B      
                  36.05     1:14.43 (38.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cooper, Kate E            17 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:08.39 B      
                  33.01     1:08.39 (35.38)                                        
  2 Smith, Maddie A           15 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:11.82 B      
                  35.09     1:11.82 (36.73)                                        
  3 Baker, Sarah M            15 PAY-MA               1:15.33    1:12.69 B      
                  34.89     1:12.69 (37.80)                                        
  4 Ritter, Emilie E          16 PAY-MA               1:17.17    1:14.84 B      
                  35.84     1:14.84 (39.00)                                        
  5 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.50    1:16.46        
                  36.70     1:16.46 (39.76)                                        
  6 Kriner, Ember J           15 LAC-MA               1:27.10    1:26.78        
                  41.70     1:26.78 (45.08)                                        
  7 Hricko, Cecelia G         11 GRA-MA               1:36.60    1:33.77        
                  45.01     1:33.77 (48.76)                                        
 -- Tarkenton, Makayla F      15 HAC-MA               1:21.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  37.64          DQ (39.42)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.79  AAAA
                50.99  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                53.19  AAA
                54.89  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
              1:00.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:07.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, J Todd T          17 LAC-MA                 48.77      53.03 AAA    
                  25.97       53.03 (27.06)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zach A            17 YORK Y-MA              54.34      54.58 SECT   
                  26.38       54.58 (28.20)                                        
  3 Paynter, Chris M          17 HAC-MA                 56.67      55.47 AA     
                  26.98       55.47 (28.49)                                        
  4 Markley, Arthur M         16 LAC-MA                 54.19      56.16 A      
                  27.57       56.16 (28.59)                                        
  5 Kushner, Jack M           18 HAC-MA                 53.56      56.71 A      
                  27.73       56.71 (28.98)                                        
  6 Groff, Trent D            18 RY-MA                  55.16      56.90 A      
                  27.55       56.90 (29.35)                                        
  7 Feryo, Matt R             16 LAC-MA                 57.13      57.24 A      
                  28.29       57.24 (28.95)                                        
  8 Bloom, Nicholas P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.25      57.63 A      
                  27.78       57.63 (29.85)                                        
  9 Erdley, Seth M            17 NLAC-MA                54.56      57.79 A      
                  28.53       57.79 (29.26)                                        
 10 Etter, Jack L             18 NLAC-MA                57.04      57.87 A      
                  28.34       57.87 (29.53)                                        
 11 Bergan, Aidan M           17 UN-MA                  54.33      57.96 A      
                  28.26       57.96 (29.70)                                        
 12 Merighi, Dom              17 UN-MA                  56.58      59.00 SRCH   
                  28.54       59.00 (30.46)                                        
 13 Bergan, Jared H           15 GRA-MA                 57.59      59.30 SRCH   
                  28.28       59.30 (31.02)                                        
 14 Zachary, Kevin A          16 HAC-MA                 56.84      59.56 SRCH   
                  29.21       59.56 (30.35)                                        
 15 Byrne, Jared W            16 UN-MA                  58.00      59.75 SRCH   
                  29.25       59.75 (30.50)                                        
 16 Chenot, Devon C           16 UN-MA                  57.15    1:00.30 SRCH   
                  29.69     1:00.30 (30.61)                                        
 17 Anderson, Colin J         17 LAC-MA                 56.75    1:00.72 B      
                  29.39     1:00.72 (31.33)                                        
 18 Watts, Rhett A            16 PAY-MA                 57.02    1:01.66 B      
                  29.99     1:01.66 (31.67)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.33      57.29 A      
                  28.12       57.29 (29.17)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Cole M          15 HAC-MA                 58.18      59.13 SRCH   
                  28.82       59.13 (30.31)                                        
  3 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.73      59.67 SRCH   
                  28.79       59.67 (30.88)                                        
  4 Liu, NingNing H           15 YORK Y-MA              59.58      59.81 SRCH   
                  28.81       59.81 (31.00)                                        
  5 Hayward, Joshua L         16 PAY-MA               1:00.45    1:00.14 SRCH   
                  29.64     1:00.14 (30.50)                                        
  6 Challis, Mikey J          15 NLAC-MA              1:00.33    1:00.53 SRCH   
                  29.47     1:00.53 (31.06)                                        
  7 Emmerling, Luke A         16 LAC-MA               1:02.74    1:00.88 B      
                  29.97     1:00.88 (30.91)                                        
  8 Nonemaker, Sam P          15 SHIP-MA              1:03.96    1:01.15 B      
                  29.69     1:01.15 (31.46)                                        
  9 Ramos, Abraham            17 UN-MA                1:07.16    1:01.28 B      
                  29.75     1:01.28 (31.53)                                        
 10 Hagan, Zach J             15 HAC-MA               1:03.83    1:01.55 B      
                  30.38     1:01.55 (31.17)                                        
 11 Young, Jason K            16 HAC-MA               1:00.10    1:01.97 B      
                  30.07     1:01.97 (31.90)                                        
 12 Wisor, Joshua D           16 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.70    1:02.12 B      
                  29.75     1:02.12 (32.37)                                        
 13 Brousseau, West T         16 PAY-MA               1:03.65    1:02.18 B      
                  30.36     1:02.18 (31.82)                                        
 14 Etter, Steven A           14 NLAC-MA              1:05.22    1:02.23 B      
                  30.29     1:02.23 (31.94)                                        
 15 Woodman, Nate S           18 NLAC-MA                59.38    1:02.27 B      
                  30.54     1:02.27 (31.73)                                        
 16 Van Dyke, Toby C          16 NLAC-MA              1:02.33    1:02.80 B      
                  30.46     1:02.80 (32.34)                                        
 17 Darhower, Jeb J           16 GRA-MA               1:03.64    1:03.18 B      
                  29.64     1:03.18 (33.54)                                        
 18 Desotelle, Chandler S     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.17    1:03.46 B      
                  30.85     1:03.46 (32.61)                                        
 19 Thompson, Jack W          17 PAY-MA               1:02.62    1:04.44 B      
                  31.91     1:04.44 (32.53)                                        
 20 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA               1:03.03    1:04.85 B      
                  31.74     1:04.85 (33.11)                                        
 21 Nasta, Adam               17 HAC-MA               1:05.75    1:05.01 B      
                  32.10     1:05.01 (32.91)                                        
 22 Breiner, Collin H         12 GRA-MA               1:05.52    1:05.96 B      
                  32.19     1:05.96 (33.77)                                        
 23 Sonsteby, Anders G        15 NLAC-MA              1:06.27    1:06.11 B      
                  32.75     1:06.11 (33.36)                                        
 24 Albert, Ryan J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.34    1:06.12 B      
                  32.22     1:06.12 (33.90)                                        
 25 Mahler, Adam P            15 UN-MA                1:05.18    1:07.14 B      
                  32.02     1:07.14 (35.12)                                        
 26 Etter, Mitchell J         16 NLAC-MA              1:04.94    1:11.36        
                  33.54     1:11.36 (37.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tascione, Matthew A       16 GRA-MA                    NT    1:01.37 B      
                  29.88     1:01.37 (31.49)                                        
  2 Forstmeier, Peter C       15 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:01.90 B      
                  29.67     1:01.90 (32.23)                                        
  3 White, Michael C          15 RY-MA                     NT    1:03.00 B      
                  30.99     1:03.00 (32.01)                                        
  4 Spencer, Ethan T          17 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    1:05.06 B      
                  32.24     1:05.06 (32.82)                                        
  5 Bloom, Christopher S      15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.57    1:08.00        
                  33.24     1:08.00 (34.76)                                        
  6 Janvrin, Michael J        15 LAC-MA               1:14.88    1:10.88        
                  33.05     1:10.88 (37.83)                                        
  7 Ginter, Lance J           10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:17.31    1:16.33        
                  36.72     1:16.33 (39.61)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                58.69  AAAA
                59.49  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              1:01.49  AAA
              1:03.59  MAJO
              1:04.29  AA
              1:04.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:07.09  A
              1:18.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            14 RY-MA                  56.58      59.19 SECT   
                  28.77       59.19 (30.42)                                        
  2 Rickert, Marlee           13 RY-MA                1:00.78    1:01.52 MAJO   
                  30.02     1:01.52 (31.50)                                        
  3 Zelinske, Alexandra B     13 PAY-MA               1:02.19    1:03.33 MAJO   
                  30.82     1:03.33 (32.51)                                        
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          14 UN-MA                1:04.79    1:03.69 AA     
                  31.25     1:03.69 (32.44)                                        
  5 Plempel, Jordan M         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.08    1:05.04 A      
                  32.05     1:05.04 (32.99)                                        
  6 Steckiel, Emma J          13 UN-MA                1:06.06    1:05.35 A      
                  31.43     1:05.35 (33.92)                                        
  7 Osanitsch, Maddie E       13 SHIP-MA              1:06.39    1:06.41 A      
                  32.19     1:06.41 (34.22)                                        
  8 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     13 HAC-MA               1:03.82    1:06.98 A      
                  33.03     1:06.98 (33.95)                                        
  9 Jones, Liz A              13 HAC-MA               1:04.42    1:07.34 B      
                  32.99     1:07.34 (34.35)                                        
 10 Wasielevski, Caroline     14 RY-MA                1:06.87    1:07.63 B      
                  32.44     1:07.63 (35.19)                                        
 11 Magness, Brenna G         13 GRA-MA               1:02.12    1:08.03 B      
                  33.67     1:08.03 (34.36)                                        
 12 McCoy, Rachel M           13 UN-MD                1:06.35    1:08.07 B      
                  33.44     1:08.07 (34.63)                                        
 13 Maher, Jillian K          13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:06.65    1:08.19 B      
                  33.42     1:08.19 (34.77)                                        
 14 Challis, Jodie S          13 NLAC-MA              1:06.83    1:10.18 B      
                  34.07     1:10.18 (36.11)                                        
 15 Brett, Morgan O           13 HAC-MA               1:05.97    1:10.42 B      
                  34.63     1:10.42 (35.79)                                        
 16 Alexander, Abby M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.46    1:10.49 B      
                  34.27     1:10.49 (36.22)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Ashley M          13 HAC-MA               1:04.48    1:18.93        
                  36.43     1:18.93 (42.50)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lupi, Giavanna            14 UN-MA                1:08.84    1:06.26 A      
                  32.17     1:06.26 (34.09)                                        
  2 Parker, Katie G           14 PAY-MA               1:07.26    1:06.53 A      
                  32.54     1:06.53 (33.99)                                        
  3 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   13 PAY-MA               1:07.43    1:07.56 B      
                  33.05     1:07.56 (34.51)                                        
  4 Foight, Maggie            14 RY-MA                1:09.29    1:08.60 B      
                  34.09     1:08.60 (34.51)                                        
  5 Brosnan, Tara T           13 GRA-MA               1:14.92    1:09.13 B      
                  33.60     1:09.13 (35.53)                                        
  6 Brown, Abigail R          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.63    1:09.17 B      
                  33.92     1:09.17 (35.25)                                        
  7 Jacklin, Simone A         13 NLAC-MA              1:07.84    1:09.39 B      
                  33.93     1:09.39 (35.46)                                        
  8 Lee, Nicole A             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.00    1:09.82 B      
                  34.49     1:09.82 (35.33)                                        
  9 Morris, Makenna           13 SHIP-MA              1:10.65    1:09.92 B      
                  34.79     1:09.92 (35.13)                                        
 10 Yeager, Rebecca E         14 HAC-MA               1:09.96    1:10.03 B      
                  34.40     1:10.03 (35.63)                                        
 11 Hester, Riley E           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.87    1:10.08 B      
                  33.92     1:10.08 (36.16)                                        
 12 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD               1:10.78    1:10.19 B      
 13 Harkins, Emma L           13 GRA-MA               1:11.09    1:10.43 B      
                  34.10     1:10.43 (36.33)                                        
 14 Gamble, Meghan M          14 GRA-MA               1:11.57    1:10.57 B      
 15 Bolden, Carolyn N         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.61    1:10.60 B      
                  34.65     1:10.60 (35.95)                                        
 16 Van der Sleen, Emily M    14 RY-MA                1:08.88    1:10.92 B      
                  34.58     1:10.92 (36.34)                                        
 17 Thomas, Emma E            14 PAY-MA               1:09.82    1:10.95 B      
                  34.54     1:10.95 (36.41)                                        
 18 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  14 RY-MA                1:10.76    1:11.38 B      
                  34.40     1:11.38 (36.98)                                        
 19 Niness, Mikayla J         13 PAY-MA               1:13.54    1:11.41 B      
                  34.85     1:11.41 (36.56)                                        
 20 Powell, Teddi J           14 SHIP-MA              1:09.98    1:11.57 B      
                  34.42     1:11.57 (37.15)                                        
 21 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               1:11.18    1:11.80 B      
 22 Carrasco, Carly C         14 HAC-MA               1:12.83    1:12.45 B      
                  35.78     1:12.45 (36.67)                                        
 23 Aluquin, Lindsay A        13 HAC-MA               1:16.83    1:12.71 B      
                  35.16     1:12.71 (37.55)                                        
 24 Remsberg, Addie J         13 MAC-MD               1:12.07    1:12.94 B      
                  35.61     1:12.94 (37.33)                                        
 25 Dehoff, Jena L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.70    1:13.10 B      
                  35.79     1:13.10 (37.31)                                        
 26 McGovern, Katelyn O       13 GRA-MA               1:14.39    1:13.32 B      
                  36.04     1:13.32 (37.28)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Jordan O        13 UN-MA                1:11.10    1:13.33 B      
                  35.80     1:13.33 (37.53)                                        
 28 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               1:17.87    1:14.14 B      
                  37.21     1:14.14 (36.93)                                        
 29 Correll, Bella C          14 HAC-MA               1:15.38    1:14.38 B      
 30 Mahler, Emily N           13 UN-MA                1:14.91    1:14.76 B      
                  36.09     1:14.76 (38.67)                                        
 31 Kramer, Nina E            14 LAC-MA               1:13.76    1:14.91 B      
                  36.05     1:14.91 (38.86)                                        
 32 Shifflet, Erin S          14 EAC-MA               1:15.20    1:15.02 B      
                  35.97     1:15.02 (39.05)                                        
 33 Peticca, Julia E          13 RY-MA                1:17.49    1:15.20 B      
                  37.38     1:15.20 (37.82)                                        
 34 Shore, Elise P            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.04    1:15.48 B      
                  36.97     1:15.48 (38.51)                                        
 35 Progansky, Paige A        13 UN-MA                1:14.54    1:15.69 B      
                  36.12     1:15.69 (39.57)                                        
 36 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   13 RY-MA                1:15.94    1:15.98 B      
                  36.86     1:15.98 (39.12)                                        
 37 Filipovski, Sara          13 PAY-MA               1:16.26    1:16.23 B      
                  36.96     1:16.23 (39.27)                                        
 38 Secord, Mary T            14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:15.29    1:16.36 B      
                  37.14     1:16.36 (39.22)                                        
 39 Canavan, Ella D           13 GRA-MA               1:16.06    1:16.64 B      
                  37.44     1:16.64 (39.20)                                        
 40 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.99    1:16.95 B      
                  37.72     1:16.95 (39.23)                                        
 41 Kratz, Breanna F          14 HAC-MA               1:14.80    1:17.06 B      
                  37.52     1:17.06 (39.54)                                        
 42 Hall, Josie M             13 MAC-MD               1:17.32    1:17.39 B      
                  37.99     1:17.39 (39.40)                                        
 43 Regan, Kathryn M          13 GRA-MA               1:18.06    1:18.63        
                  38.39     1:18.63 (40.24)                                        
 44 Tardibuono, Taylor K      14 LAC-MA               1:15.91    1:18.86        
C - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Julianne R       13 EAC-MA                    NT    1:15.26 B      
                  36.29     1:15.26 (38.97)                                        
  2 Servance, Jesenia         14 PAY-MA               1:18.87    1:15.34 B      
                  35.50     1:15.34 (39.84)                                        
  3 Woren, Hannah L           13 CVAC-MA              1:20.07    1:15.99 B      
                  36.73     1:15.99 (39.26)                                        
  4 Glazman, Elizabeth        13 PAY-MA               1:19.11    1:16.39 B      
                  37.72     1:16.39 (38.67)                                        
  5 Pham, Kyla L              13 UN-MA                1:21.65    1:17.62 B      
                  37.23     1:17.62 (40.39)                                        
  6 Smith, Anna A             13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:17.84 B      
                  37.60     1:17.84 (40.24)                                        
  7 McAninch, Katherine E     13 CVAC-MA              1:18.76    1:18.02 B      
                  38.52     1:18.02 (39.50)                                        
  8 Bonin, Ryan M             14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:21.10    1:20.82        
                  39.74     1:20.82 (41.08)                                        
  9 Lehman, Maria F           13 PAY-MA               1:25.58    1:21.34        
                  39.78     1:21.34 (41.56)                                        
 10 Rabino, Aliyah C          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:24.37    1:21.71        
                  40.18     1:21.71 (41.53)                                        
 11 Pedersen, Ella S          13 HAC-MA               1:25.32    1:21.85        
                  39.85     1:21.85 (42.00)                                        
 12 Ambrose, Sarah K          13 NLAC-MA              1:19.79    1:21.98        
                  39.45     1:21.98 (42.53)                                        
 13 Hricko, Anna K            13 GRA-MA               1:28.81    1:24.53        
                  41.75     1:24.53 (42.78)                                        
 14 DeTrempe, Gabrielle E     13 NHAC-MA              2:09.10    1:42.24        
                  48.85     1:42.24 (53.39)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JR Speedo Winter Junior
                54.89  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:00.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:00.69  MAJO
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             14 LAC-MA                 54.38      55.13 AAAA   
                  27.25       55.13 (27.88)                                        
  2 Christian, Jack G         13 PAY-MA                 58.75      57.96 AA     
                  28.24       57.96 (29.72)                                        
  3 Skiles, Logan G           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.81      58.45 AA     
                  27.75       58.45 (30.70)                                        
  4 Ye, Vincent Z             14 GRA-MA               1:00.34    1:00.48 SRCH   
                  29.34     1:00.48 (31.14)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fissella, Andre D         14 LAC-MA               1:05.62    1:01.73 A      
                  30.15     1:01.73 (31.58)                                        
  2 McKenna, Luke P           14 PAY-MA               1:04.15    1:03.82 B      
                  30.60     1:03.82 (33.22)                                        
  3 Carnevale, Will P         14 PAY-MA               1:05.72    1:04.08 B      
                  31.33     1:04.08 (32.75)                                        
  4 Althoff, Noah D           13 MAC-MD               1:05.33    1:04.15 B      
                  31.16     1:04.15 (32.99)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Brendan G      13 HAC-MA               1:07.51    1:05.29 B      
                  31.88     1:05.29 (33.41)                                        
  6 Turlington, Wade W        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.09    1:05.33 B      
                  32.46     1:05.33 (32.87)                                        
  7 Heasley, Foster J         13 NLAC-MA              1:07.82    1:06.07 B      
                  31.85     1:06.07 (34.22)                                        
  8 Sposato, Dominic D        14 PAY-MA               1:06.45    1:06.79 B      
                  32.39     1:06.79 (34.40)                                        
  9 Tucker, Jonathan P        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.99    1:06.90 B      
                  32.73     1:06.90 (34.17)                                        
 10 Chase, Tommy              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.18    1:07.33 B      
                  33.16     1:07.33 (34.17)                                        
 11 Spencer, Noah B           14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:09.00    1:07.71 B      
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)                                        
 12 Cassidy, Jack W           14 GRA-MA               1:07.24    1:08.04 B      
                  32.78     1:08.04 (35.26)                                        
 13 Thompson, James A         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:09.94    1:08.13 B      
                  32.97     1:08.13 (35.16)                                        
 13 Laing, Sean P             14 PAY-MA               1:09.22    1:08.13 B      
                  33.30     1:08.13 (34.83)                                        
 15 Furlong, Christopher R    13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:07.94    1:08.57 B      
                  33.01     1:08.57 (35.56)                                        
 16 Laing, Cory A             14 PAY-MA               1:10.06    1:09.19 B      
                  33.45     1:09.19 (35.74)                                        
 17 Emmerling, Kyle L         14 LAC-MA               1:07.31    1:09.20 B      
                  33.39     1:09.20 (35.81)                                        
 18 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               1:10.47    1:09.77 B      
 19 Wooden, Eli B             14 MAC-MD               1:10.20    1:10.03 B      
                  34.69     1:10.03 (35.34)                                        
 20 Noone, Tommy W            14 PAY-MA               1:08.67    1:10.47 B      
                  34.72     1:10.47 (35.75)                                        
 21 Smiddy, Thomas M          13 GRA-MA               1:10.30    1:10.70 B      
                  34.35     1:10.70 (36.35)                                        
 22 Gorman, Ronan M           14 GRA-MA               1:12.51    1:10.71 B      
                  33.63     1:10.71 (37.08)                                        
 23 Chavey, Zachary L         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:11.81    1:11.09 B      
                  34.84     1:11.09 (36.25)                                        
 24 Block, Auden R            14 LAC-MA               1:08.01    1:11.52 B      
                  34.94     1:11.52 (36.58)                                        
 25 Lewis, Kyler C            14 PAY-MA               1:13.24    1:13.88        
                  35.59     1:13.88 (38.29)                                        
 26 Clarke, Benjamin W        13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:08.63    1:14.17        
                  36.28     1:14.17 (37.89)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Pinkney, Seth A           14 UN-MA                     NT    1:01.54 A      
                  29.81     1:01.54 (31.73)                                        
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       13 CVAC-MA              1:13.93    1:05.50 B      
                  32.64     1:05.50 (32.86)                                        
  3 Burrows, Josh J           14 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:06.85 B      
                  33.06     1:06.85 (33.79)                                        
  4 Sheppard, Luke Z          14 HAC-MA               1:14.32    1:12.84 B      
                  36.09     1:12.84 (36.75)                                        
  5 Aluquin, Anton            14 HAC-MA               1:16.72    1:13.00 B      
                  35.76     1:13.00 (37.24)                                        
  6 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               1:14.10    1:13.10 B      
                  36.51     1:13.10 (36.59)                                        
  7 Butzler, Alex m           13 LHAY-MA              1:15.67    1:13.84        
                  35.98     1:13.84 (37.86)                                        
  8 Tsumita, Kaito            13 PAY-MA               1:15.91    1:16.86        
                  37.60     1:16.86 (39.26)                                        
  9 Hartranft, Dawson L       13 NHAC-MA              1:18.00    1:21.72        
                  40.25     1:21.72 (41.47)                                        
 10 Chappell, Ben J           13 HAC-MA               1:20.25    1:24.55        
                  41.43     1:24.55 (43.12)                                        
 11 Ziegler, Harrison M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:34.34    1:26.61        
 12 Risser, Samuel S          13 NHAC-MA              1:32.81    1:31.22        
                  43.71     1:31.22 (47.51)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.79  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:20.19  AAAA
              2:26.79  AAA
              2:29.39  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:33.49  AA
              2:38.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:40.19  A
              3:06.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Emily E          18 NLAC-MA              2:24.11    2:31.61 AA     
                  34.84     1:12.97 (38.13)     1:52.28 (39.31)     2:31.61 (39.33)
  2 Rippon, Caylene A         16 HAC-MA               2:30.94    2:35.16 SRCH   
                  36.67     1:16.01 (39.34)     1:55.75 (39.74)     2:35.16 (39.41)
  3 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 LAC-MA               2:30.30    2:36.28 SRCH   
                  35.83     1:15.76 (39.93)     1:56.45 (40.69)     2:36.28 (39.83)
  4 Saladino, Nicole N        17 GRA-MA               2:30.26    2:41.81 B      
                  36.36     1:16.74 (40.38)     1:58.59 (41.85)     2:41.81 (43.22)
  5 Labell, Lauren            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.09    2:42.68 B      
                  36.85     1:17.96 (41.11)     1:59.35 (41.39)     2:42.68 (43.33)
  6 Baker, Sarah M            15 PAY-MA               2:36.29    2:43.96 B      
                  36.60     1:18.63 (42.03)     2:01.05 (42.42)     2:43.96 (42.91)
B - Division  
  1 Gingerich, Marisa H       16 YORK Y-MA            2:40.31    2:35.73 SRCH   
                  35.31     1:14.56 (39.25)     1:54.86 (40.30)     2:35.73 (40.87)
  2 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.65    2:40.22 B      
                  37.70     1:17.90 (40.20)     1:59.54 (41.64)     2:40.22 (40.68)
  3 McGovern, Emma L          12 GRA-MA               2:42.23    2:41.69 B      
                  37.23     1:18.57 (41.34)     1:59.94 (41.37)     2:41.69 (41.75)
  4 Kiernan, Grace A          17 PAY-MA               2:46.63    2:43.19 B      
                  36.64     1:17.27 (40.63)     2:00.00 (42.73)     2:43.19 (43.19)
  5 King, Caelyn K            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.10    2:43.74 B      
                  36.44     1:17.50 (41.06)     2:00.16 (42.66)     2:43.74 (43.58)
  6 Hagan, Maggie M           15 HAC-MA               2:46.71    2:46.62 B      
                  37.91     1:19.43 (41.52)     2:02.81 (43.38)     2:46.62 (43.81)
  7 Paxton, Ally L            15 YORK Y-MA            2:45.04    2:52.87 B      
                  39.30     1:24.08 (44.78)     2:08.75 (44.67)     2:52.87 (44.12)
  8 Maher, Shannan N          15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:50.26    2:54.52 B      
                  37.27     1:22.46 (45.19)     2:09.18 (46.72)     2:54.52 (45.34)
  9 Shoemaker, Amanda N       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:56.93    2:54.57 B      
                  40.52     1:25.53 (45.01)     2:10.57 (45.04)     2:54.57 (44.00)
 10 Tarkenton, Makayla F      15 HAC-MA               3:05.05    3:03.98 B      
                  40.64     1:28.25 (47.61)     2:16.30 (48.05)     3:03.98 (47.68)
C - Division  
  1 Vaughn, Carley E          17 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:44.10 B      
                  37.11     1:18.77 (41.66)     2:01.76 (42.99)     2:44.10 (42.34)
  2 Markley, Lily G           15 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     3:08.52    3:03.36 B      
                  41.59     1:28.00 (46.41)     2:15.55 (47.55)     3:03.36 (47.81)
  3 Powell, Kari G            10 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:06.56 B      
                                1:35.86 ( )     2:22.19 (46.33)     3:06.56 (44.37)
  4 Anderson, Lizzie L        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:16.04        
                  44.97     1:33.96 (48.99)     2:25.14 (51.18)     3:16.04 (50.90)
  5 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:18.19        
                  45.94     1:36.77 (50.83)     2:29.78 (53.01)     3:18.19 (48.41)
  6 Tarkenton, Maggie G       12 HAC-MA               3:28.28    3:21.33        
                  45.23     1:36.16 (50.93)     2:28.91 (52.75)     3:21.33 (52.42)
  7 Caramenico, Isabelle P    11 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:27.61        
                  46.79     1:39.26 (52.47)     2:35.18 (55.92)     3:27.61 (52.43)
  8 Mendez, Daniela M         15 PAY-MA                    NT    3:32.41        
                  48.29     1:44.97 (56.68)     2:41.46 (56.49)     3:32.41 (50.95)
  9 Hricko, Cecelia G         11 GRA-MA                    NT    3:32.96        
                  48.82     1:42.81 (53.99)     2:38.11 (55.30)     3:32.96 (54.85)
 10 Ovalle, Anna D            15 LAC-MA               4:10.87    3:48.73        
                  50.22     1:47.51 (57.29)   2:48.45 (1:00.94)   3:48.73 (1:00.28)
 -- Collins, Abigail B        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:13.80         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  43.25     1:32.34 (49.09)     2:22.42 (50.08)          DQ (49.01)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.39  AAAA
              2:05.89  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:11.29  AAA
              2:15.39  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:17.29  AA
              2:23.29  A
              2:27.29  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:47.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D           17 LAC-MA               2:08.12    2:10.86 AAA    
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:36.71 (34.07)     2:10.86 (34.15)
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          15 LAC-MA               2:08.88    2:10.95 AAA    
                  30.33     1:03.84 (33.51)     1:37.42 (33.58)     2:10.95 (33.53)
  3 Challis, Mikey J          15 NLAC-MA              2:10.58    2:11.18 AAA    
                  29.79     1:03.70 (33.91)     1:37.69 (33.99)     2:11.18 (33.49)
  4 Kushner, Jack M           18 HAC-MA               2:07.92    2:13.37 SECT   
                  30.23     1:03.77 (33.54)     1:37.84 (34.07)     2:13.37 (35.53)
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.24    2:16.16 AA     
                  30.09     1:04.58 (34.49)     1:40.52 (35.94)     2:16.16 (35.64)
  6 Christ, Tyler D           17 RY-MA                2:07.86    2:18.92 A      
                  30.51     1:05.07 (34.56)     1:42.10 (37.03)     2:18.92 (36.82)
  7 Hwang, Alan W             16 HAC-MA               2:20.29    2:20.31 A      
                  31.68     1:07.42 (35.74)     1:44.33 (36.91)     2:20.31 (35.98)
  8 Etter, Jack L             18 NLAC-MA              2:11.58    2:22.51 A      
                  31.98     1:08.16 (36.18)     1:45.58 (37.42)     2:22.51 (36.93)
  9 Woodman, Nate S           18 NLAC-MA              2:18.25    2:22.86 A      
                  33.01     1:09.61 (36.60)     1:46.93 (37.32)     2:22.86 (35.93)
 10 Keck, Hunter              16 RY-MA                2:20.82    2:25.21 SRCH   
                  32.42     1:09.82 (37.40)     1:47.57 (37.75)     2:25.21 (37.64)
 11 Bennett, Marc             15 UN-MA                2:23.09    2:26.01 SRCH   
                  31.75     1:10.28 (38.53)     1:47.99 (37.71)     2:26.01 (38.02)
 12 Kint, Matthew D           17 YORK Y-MA            2:19.12    2:28.14 B      
                  34.02     1:11.69 (37.67)     1:50.13 (38.44)     2:28.14 (38.01)
 -- Elzer, Nathan T           16 LAC-MA               2:22.49         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  31.65     1:07.03 (35.38)     1:43.28 (36.25)          DQ (36.30)
B - Division  
  1 Cossaboon, Sam            16 UN-MA                2:27.00    2:22.77 A      
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)     1:44.06 (37.72)     2:22.77 (38.71)
  2 Santoro, Anthony          17 UN-MA                2:38.03    2:23.97 SRCH   
                  32.68     1:09.38 (36.70)     1:47.09 (37.71)     2:23.97 (36.88)
  3 Emmerling, Luke A         16 LAC-MA               2:34.19    2:31.07 B      
                  33.48     1:11.78 (38.30)     1:51.64 (39.86)     2:31.07 (39.43)
  4 Gall, Garrett M           15 NLAC-MA              2:31.14    2:32.64 B      
                  35.60     1:14.29 (38.69)     1:53.72 (39.43)     2:32.64 (38.92)
  5 Etter, Mitchell J         16 NLAC-MA              2:37.62    2:33.62 B      
                  34.98     1:15.68 (40.70)     1:54.77 (39.09)     2:33.62 (38.85)
  6 Pham, Nikolas V           15 UN-MA                2:42.10    2:34.60 B      
                  34.53     1:13.19 (38.66)     1:54.77 (41.58)     2:34.60 (39.83)
  7 Feryo, Matt R             16 LAC-MA               2:40.01    2:35.64 B      
                  34.90     1:14.41 (39.51)     1:55.21 (40.80)     2:35.64 (40.43)
  8 Spencer, Ethan T          17 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:29.88    2:38.33 B      
                  33.42     1:13.65 (40.23)     1:55.80 (42.15)     2:38.33 (42.53)
  9 Gorman, Aodhan C          17 GRA-MA               2:38.47    2:39.52 B      
                  11.10                             1:57.01 ( )     2:39.52 (42.51)
 10 Breiner, Collin H         12 GRA-MA               2:41.04    2:40.11 B      
                  37.42     1:19.06 (41.64)     1:59.99 (40.93)     2:40.11 (40.12)
C - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:26.20 SRCH   
                  33.88     1:11.09 (37.21)     1:48.64 (37.55)     2:26.20 (37.56)
  2 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      15 RY-MA                     NT    2:30.59 B      
                  32.35     1:11.85 (39.50)     1:51.04 (39.19)     2:30.59 (39.55)
  3 Feeman, Eddie L           15 LAC-MA               2:58.79    2:42.23 B      
                  36.44     1:17.43 (40.99)     2:00.30 (42.87)     2:42.23 (41.93)
  4 Nasta, Adam               17 HAC-MA               2:47.49    2:46.90 B      
                  37.50     1:20.20 (42.70)     2:04.86 (44.66)     2:46.90 (42.04)
  5 Wilson, Devin             12 SHIP-MA              3:14.23    3:11.15        
                  40.39     1:29.43 (49.04)     2:20.55 (51.12)     3:11.15 (50.60)
  6 Paul, Tommy M             12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:16.94        
                  44.28     1:35.67 (51.39)     2:27.34 (51.67)     3:16.94 (49.60)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.79  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:25.49  AAAA
              2:29.39  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:32.39  AAA
              2:38.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:39.39  AA
              2:39.79  MAJO
              2:46.29  A
              3:13.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown, Abigail R          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.28    2:39.75 MAJO   
                  35.96     1:17.42 (41.46)     1:59.27 (41.85)     2:39.75 (40.48)
  2 Foight, Maggie            14 RY-MA                2:35.86    2:40.97 A      
                  36.38     1:17.64 (41.26)     1:59.07 (41.43)     2:40.97 (41.90)
  3 Moyer, Erin               14 RY-MA                2:42.09    2:43.04 A      
                  37.01     1:18.03 (41.02)     2:02.21 (44.18)     2:43.04 (40.83)
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:44.77    2:44.17 A      
                  37.73     1:19.64 (41.91)     2:01.35 (41.71)     2:44.17 (42.82)
  5 Challis, Jodie S          13 NLAC-MA              2:41.57    2:44.21 A      
                  37.48     1:19.20 (41.72)     2:02.49 (43.29)     2:44.21 (41.72)
  6 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  14 RY-MA                2:39.38    2:44.26 A      
                  36.58     1:18.62 (42.04)     2:02.06 (43.44)     2:44.26 (42.20)
  7 Lyesnykova, Alina V       12 CVAC-MA              2:45.21    2:44.98        
                  35.27     1:17.32 (42.05)     2:01.41 (44.09)     2:44.98 (43.57)
  8 Regan, Kathryn M          13 GRA-MA               2:44.84    2:50.76 B      
                  38.94     1:22.30 (43.36)     2:07.37 (45.07)     2:50.76 (43.39)
B - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:49.62    2:45.25 A      
                  38.16     1:21.52 (43.36)     2:04.86 (43.34)     2:45.25 (40.39)
  2 Parker, Katie G           14 PAY-MA               2:48.14    2:45.38 A      
                  38.42     1:21.83 (43.41)     2:03.94 (42.11)     2:45.38 (41.44)
  3 Glazman, Elizabeth        13 PAY-MA               2:47.99    2:47.43 B      
                  38.47     1:21.40 (42.93)     2:04.37 (42.97)     2:47.43 (43.06)
  4 Thomas, Emma E            14 PAY-MA               2:48.36    2:48.42 B      
                  38.67     1:21.46 (42.79)     2:04.95 (43.49)     2:48.42 (43.47)
  5 Fink, Alexis M            13 EAC-MA               2:54.21    2:48.93 B      
                  38.21     1:21.14 (42.93)     2:06.42 (45.28)     2:48.93 (42.51)
  6 Byrne, Maya G             13 GRA-MA               2:49.64    2:49.62 B      
                  37.69     1:21.91 (44.22)     2:05.02 (43.11)     2:49.62 (44.60)
  7 Weller, Ally H            13 HAC-MA               2:48.52    2:50.34 B      
                  39.48     1:23.08 (43.60)     2:07.39 (44.31)     2:50.34 (42.95)
  8 Gamble, Meghan M          14 GRA-MA               3:08.78    2:52.37 B      
                  38.66     1:23.39 (44.73)     2:09.02 (45.63)     2:52.37 (43.35)
  9 Anderson, Jill W          13 GRA-MA               2:57.00    2:53.33 B      
                  39.60     1:24.59 (44.99)     2:10.30 (45.71)     2:53.33 (43.03)
 10 Aluquin, Lindsay A        13 HAC-MA               2:56.46    2:53.43 B      
                  39.01     1:23.15 (44.14)     2:08.01 (44.86)     2:53.43 (45.42)
 11 Osanitsch, Maddie E       13 SHIP-MA              2:56.09    2:53.72 B      
                  40.32     1:26.50 (46.18)     2:10.51 (44.01)     2:53.72 (43.21)
 12 Brett, Morgan O           13 HAC-MA               2:49.79    2:54.68 B      
                  39.89     1:24.46 (44.57)     2:09.68 (45.22)     2:54.68 (45.00)
 13 Kramer, Nina E            14 LAC-MA               2:52.06    2:55.86 B      
                  38.89     1:23.49 (44.60)     2:09.65 (46.16)     2:55.86 (46.21)
 14 Jones, Liz A              13 HAC-MA               2:58.43    2:58.58 B      
                  41.80     1:26.77 (44.97)     2:13.30 (46.53)     2:58.58 (45.28)
 15 Rabanal, Kacy A           13 CVAC-MA              3:01.59    3:03.35 B      
                  42.19     1:28.53 (46.34)     2:16.76 (48.23)     3:03.35 (46.59)
 16 Shifflet, Erin S          14 EAC-MA               2:51.11    3:05.64 B      
                  40.16     1:27.84 (47.68)   3:05.64 (1:37.80)                    
 17 Filipovski, Sara          13 PAY-MA               3:08.18    3:06.29 B      
                  42.79     1:31.12 (48.33)     2:18.85 (47.73)     3:06.29 (47.44)
 18 Nguyen, Ashley M          13 HAC-MA               3:04.84    3:06.38 B      
                  42.25     1:29.94 (47.69)     2:19.41 (49.47)     3:06.38 (46.97)
 19 Correll, Bella C          14 HAC-MA               3:13.22    3:10.77 B      
                  43.28     1:31.66 (48.38)     2:21.80 (50.14)     3:10.77 (48.97)
C - Division  
  1 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:09.51 B      
                  43.62     1:31.26 (47.64)     2:20.80 (49.54)     3:09.51 (48.71)
  2 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD                    NT    3:09.67 B      
                  44.63     1:32.85 (48.22)     2:21.66 (48.81)     3:09.67 (48.01)
  3 Rabino, Aliyah C          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:18.47    3:10.22 B      
                  42.62     1:32.18 (49.56)     2:22.52 (50.34)     3:10.22 (47.70)
  4 Pham, Kyla L              13 UN-MA                     NT    3:10.73 B      
                  43.74     1:32.69 (48.95)     2:24.04 (51.35)     3:10.73 (46.69)
  5 Eichman, Olivia A         14 HAC-MA               3:14.65    3:12.97 B      
                  43.16     1:32.25 (49.09)     2:22.73 (50.48)     3:12.97 (50.24)
  6 Jacklin, Simone A         13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:19.58        
                  45.13     1:35.86 (50.73)     2:28.51 (52.65)     3:19.58 (51.07)
  7 Servance, Jesenia         14 PAY-MA               3:20.89    3:22.07        
                  43.67     1:35.15 (51.48)     2:28.71 (53.56)     3:22.07 (53.36)
  8 Hricko, Anna K            13 GRA-MA                    NT    3:24.24        
                  47.02     1:38.69 (51.67)     2:31.79 (53.10)     3:24.24 (52.45)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  JR Speedo Winter Junior
              2:15.39  SECT 2016 SC Sectionals
              2:15.39  AAAA
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:27.29  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:28.29  AA
              2:32.89  MAJO
              2:34.69  A
              3:00.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Heasley, Foster J         13 NLAC-MA              2:15.99    2:23.11 SRCH   
                  32.74     1:09.54 (36.80)     1:46.95 (37.41)     2:23.11 (36.16)
  2 Skiles, Logan G           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.44    2:23.75 SRCH   
                  32.01     1:09.08 (37.07)     1:47.24 (38.16)     2:23.75 (36.51)
  3 Bachman, Hunter F         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:33.38    2:29.51 MAJO   
                  32.86     1:10.76 (37.90)     1:50.61 (39.85)     2:29.51 (38.90)
  4 Chase, Tommy              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.71    2:34.17 A      
                  35.04     1:14.61 (39.57)     1:54.59 (39.98)     2:34.17 (39.58)
B - Division  
  1 Sherman, Zack R           14 NLAC-MA              2:44.12    2:35.18 B      
                  34.99     1:14.15 (39.16)     1:54.71 (40.56)     2:35.18 (40.47)
  2 Merighi, Daniel           14 UN-MA                2:47.37    2:35.38 B      
                  34.19     1:14.08 (39.89)     1:55.20 (41.12)     2:35.38 (40.18)
  3 Etter, Steven A           14 NLAC-MA              2:37.87    2:37.99 B      
                  36.15     1:16.63 (40.48)     1:57.92 (41.29)     2:37.99 (40.07)
  4 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD               2:57.02    2:43.59 B      
                  37.43     1:20.05 (42.62)     2:02.20 (42.15)     2:43.59 (41.39)
  5 Miller, Zack Q            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.43    2:44.72 B      
                  35.62     1:17.52 (41.90)     2:01.27 (43.75)     2:44.72 (43.45)
  6 Sposato, Dominic D        14 PAY-MA               2:50.61    2:45.08 B      
                  36.68     1:18.90 (42.22)     2:01.88 (42.98)     2:45.08 (43.20)
  7 Haris, Jack J             14 NLAC-MA              2:45.60    2:45.41 B      
                  37.82     1:19.63 (41.81)     2:02.98 (43.35)     2:45.41 (42.43)
  8 Spencer, Noah B           14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:53.23    2:47.75 B      
                  36.99     1:19.35 (42.36)     2:04.50 (45.15)     2:47.75 (43.25)
  9 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               2:49.20    2:48.11 B      
                  38.22     1:22.09 (43.87)     2:05.19 (43.10)     2:48.11 (42.92)
 10 Gorman, Ronan M           14 GRA-MA               2:58.21    2:49.11 B      
                  36.42     1:19.14 (42.72)     2:05.34 (46.20)     2:49.11 (43.77)
 11 Thompson, James A         14 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:52.25    2:49.17 B      
                  38.24     1:21.05 (42.81)     2:05.90 (44.85)     2:49.17 (43.27)
 12 Aluquin, Anton            14 HAC-MA               2:52.58    2:50.90 B      
                  39.43     1:23.02 (43.59)     2:07.42 (44.40)     2:50.90 (43.48)
 13 Juengling, Erik A         14 LAC-MA               2:51.97    2:53.35 B      
                  41.02     1:25.48 (44.46)     2:11.19 (45.71)     2:53.35 (42.16)
C - Division  
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:40.58 B      
                  37.73     1:18.44 (40.71)     2:00.36 (41.92)     2:40.58 (40.22)
  2 McKenna, Luke P           14 PAY-MA               3:02.07    2:44.17 B      
                  37.66     1:19.82 (42.16)   2:44.17 (1:24.35)                    
  3 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               3:06.36    2:54.61 B      
                  39.66     1:23.77 (44.11)     2:10.21 (46.44)     2:54.61 (44.40)
  4 Tsumita, Kaito            13 PAY-MA               3:04.66    2:55.29 B      
                  40.35     1:24.82 (44.47)     2:11.15 (46.33)     2:55.29 (44.14)
  5 Lewis, Kyler C            14 PAY-MA               3:03.38    2:55.83 B      
                  39.50     1:24.67 (45.17)     2:10.75 (46.08)     2:55.83 (45.08)
  6 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               3:05.64    2:57.33 B      
                  41.47     1:27.44 (45.97)     2:13.64 (46.20)     2:57.33 (43.69)
  7 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               3:03.76    2:57.83 B      
                  40.97     1:27.39 (46.42)     2:14.26 (46.87)     2:57.83 (43.57)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  AAAA
              1:06.99  AAA
              1:08.89  MAJO
              1:10.09  AA
              1:13.09  A
              1:25.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryland, Claire N          12 HAC-MA               1:03.97    1:04.04 AAA    
                  28.89     1:04.04 (35.15)                                        
  2 Pappas, Erini C           12 PAY-MA               1:07.54    1:05.28 AAA    
                  29.07     1:05.28 (36.21)                                        
  3 Mostek, Anya H            12 PAY-MA               1:07.64    1:05.82 AAA    
                  30.55     1:05.82 (35.27)                                        
  4 Strine, Julia             12 SHIP-MA              1:08.87    1:07.51 MAJO   
                  32.43     1:07.51 (35.08)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Claire R         12 EAC-MA               1:07.87    1:08.16 MAJO   
                  31.10     1:08.16 (37.06)                                        
  6 Ortiz, Madison J          12 HAC-MA               1:11.25    1:08.79 MAJO   
                  32.03     1:08.79 (36.76)                                        
  7 Rippon, Bella M           12 HAC-MA               1:08.69    1:09.53 AA     
                  31.76     1:09.53 (37.77)                                        
  8 Petrov, Anastasia         12 GRA-MA               1:10.55    1:09.98 AA     
                  32.33     1:09.98 (37.65)                                        
  9 Walsh, Gabrielle A        12 EAC-MA               1:10.72    1:10.01 AA     
                  30.93     1:10.01 (39.08)                                        
 10 Dabbs, Gabriella M        12 EAC-MA               1:11.03    1:10.48 A      
                  31.37     1:10.48 (39.11)                                        
 11 Traficanti, Julianna R    12 PAY-MA               1:12.46    1:11.25 A      
                  33.07     1:11.25 (38.18)                                        
 12 Lyesnykova, Alina V       12 CVAC-MA              1:11.55    1:11.44 A      
                  33.91     1:11.44 (37.53)                                        
 13 Mayinja, Makena A         12 PAY-MA               1:12.78    1:11.48 A      
                  32.03     1:11.48 (39.45)                                        
 14 Madden, Maya J            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.11    1:11.87 A      
                  30.78     1:11.87 (41.09)                                        
 15 Pappas, Penelope E        12 PAY-MA               1:12.93    1:13.70 B      
                  34.55     1:13.70 (39.15)                                        
 16 Tafuto, Tori C            12 HAC-MA               1:12.54    1:14.06 B      
                  34.23     1:14.06 (39.83)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Parry, Ashley N           12 LAC-MA               1:14.91    1:09.33 AA     
                  31.33     1:09.33 (38.00)                                        
  2 Sandock, Leah J           11 LAC-MA               1:13.42    1:10.28 A      
                  32.22     1:10.28 (38.06)                                        
  3 Tian, Diane S             12 PAY-MA               1:15.09    1:11.98 A      
                  32.24     1:11.98 (39.74)                                        
  4 Tran, Noelle T            12 PAY-MA               1:13.28    1:13.01 A      
                  33.24     1:13.01 (39.77)                                        
  5 McDyre, Ella G            11 NLAC-MA              1:13.90    1:13.19 B      
                  32.87     1:13.19 (40.32)                                        
  6 Shui, Lilly Y             11 PAY-MA               1:16.10    1:14.04 B      
                  34.18     1:14.04 (39.86)                                        
  7 Turco, Lily M             11 GRA-MA               1:16.07    1:14.21 B      
                  34.54     1:14.21 (39.67)                                        
  8 Staretz, Presley E        11 EPAC-MA              1:13.98    1:14.41 B      
                  32.49     1:14.41 (41.92)                                        
  9 Wynne, Catherine M        12 PAY-MA               1:16.72    1:15.30 B      
                  35.30     1:15.30 (40.00)                                        
 10 Cox, Bridget B            11 HAC-MA               1:18.67    1:15.70 B      
                  33.64     1:15.70 (42.06)                                        
 11 Hviid, Christina A        11 MAC-MD               1:20.86    1:15.73 B      
                  34.82     1:15.73 (40.91)                                        
 12 Fritz, Maddy M            12 NHAC-MA              1:17.63    1:15.80 B      
                  34.87     1:15.80 (40.93)                                        
 13 Harlan, Delaney G         11 GRA-MA               1:16.81    1:15.87 B      
                  34.49     1:15.87 (41.38)                                        
 14 Kohs, Madeline G          11 GRA-MA               1:16.36    1:16.08 B      
                  33.55     1:16.08 (42.53)                                        
 15 Zelinske, Lauren          11 PAY-MA               1:17.43    1:17.24 B      
                  34.74     1:17.24 (42.50)                                        
 16 Ritter, Sarah G           12 PAY-MA               1:19.98    1:17.26 B      
                  34.78     1:17.26 (42.48)                                        
 17 Casaday, Evelyn M         12 PAY-MA               1:23.48    1:19.04 B      
                  36.75     1:19.04 (42.29)                                        
 18 Connor, Rachel            12 SHIP-MA              1:20.45    1:19.15 B      
                  35.91     1:19.15 (43.24)                                        
 19 Erb, Isabelle S           11 MAC-MD               1:20.85    1:19.47 B      
                  36.82     1:19.47 (42.65)                                        
 20 Zagaceta, Morgan M        12 HAC-MA               1:17.25    1:19.65 B      
                  38.79     1:19.65 (40.86)                                        
 21 Kanelos, Alexa S          12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:22.38    1:19.80 B      
                  39.15     1:19.80 (40.65)                                        
 22 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               1:24.07    1:20.97 B      
                  36.52     1:20.97 (44.45)                                        
 23 Kerber, Claire E          12 PAY-MA               1:24.06    1:20.98 B      
                  35.83     1:20.98 (45.15)                                        
 24 Traficanti, Christina M   11 PAY-MA               1:24.28    1:21.39 B      
                  39.62     1:21.39 (41.77)                                        
 25 Stockslager, Sadie L      12 SHIP-MA              1:19.34    1:21.51 B      
                  35.58     1:21.51 (45.93)                                        
 26 Maher, Kylie J            11 PAY-MA               1:24.47    1:21.95 B      
                  37.84     1:21.95 (44.11)                                        
 27 Nolt, Ashley N            12 NHAC-MA              1:23.47    1:22.11 B      
                  38.12     1:22.11 (43.99)                                        
 28 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.87    1:23.71 B      
                  37.06     1:23.71 (46.65)                                        
 -- Washlick, Mary R          12 GRA-MA               1:16.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.66          DQ (39.51)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Kayla M           11 HAC-MA               1:22.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.62          DQ (42.10)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Aiken, Lorelai R          12 MAC-MD                    NT    1:12.70 A      
                  33.38     1:12.70 (39.32)                                        
  2 Hardick, Clara E          12 RY-MA                1:27.81    1:14.76 B      
                  34.02     1:14.76 (40.74)                                        
  3 Collins, Abigail B        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:18.93 B      
  4 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:40.70    1:19.96 B      
                  37.43     1:19.96 (42.53)                                        
  5 Lindquist, Jemma P        12 NHAC-MA              1:26.04    1:21.16 B      
                  38.42     1:21.16 (42.74)                                        
  6 Brink, Abby M             11 SHIP-MA              1:29.94    1:21.69 B      
                  36.90     1:21.69 (44.79)                                        
  7 Ceneviva, Katie J         12 HAC-MA               1:25.76    1:22.95 B      
                  38.27     1:22.95 (44.68)                                        
  8 Rann, Maxine M            12 NHAC-MA              1:29.09    1:23.83 B      
                  37.05     1:23.83 (46.78)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD               1:26.92    1:24.14 B      
                  37.77     1:24.14 (46.37)                                        
 10 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:24.88 B      
                  39.74     1:24.88 (45.14)                                        
 11 Epoca, Kelsey L           11 HAC-MA               1:28.19    1:25.49        
                  40.23     1:25.49 (45.26)                                        
 12 Weaver, Audrey H          11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:28.68    1:25.64        
                  42.90     1:25.64 (42.74)                                        
 13 Miller, Morgan E          12 CVAC-MA              1:28.04    1:26.14        
                  40.18     1:26.14 (45.96)                                        
 14 Nunciato, Chayse E        11 GRA-MA               1:28.52    1:26.90        
                  42.06     1:26.90 (44.84)                                        
 15 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD               1:39.09    1:27.47        
                  39.22     1:27.47 (48.25)                                        
 16 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K  11 RY-MA                1:40.46    1:28.70        
                  44.57     1:28.70 (44.13)                                        
 17 Mueller, Ashley R         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.21        
                  42.44     1:32.21 (49.77)                                        
 18 Chappell, Anna C          11 HAC-MA               1:34.10    1:32.98        
 19 Li, Sharon *              11 HAC-MA               1:43.27    1:33.98        
                  45.76     1:33.98 (48.22)                                        
 20 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               1:36.23    1:34.04        
                  43.74     1:34.04 (50.30)                                        
 21 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD               1:40.62    1:34.16        
                  44.44     1:34.16 (49.72)                                        
 22 Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD               1:44.38    1:35.47        
                  46.10     1:35.47 (49.37)                                        
 23 Humay, Kayla A            11 NHAC-MA              1:39.45    1:35.75        
                  47.37     1:35.75 (48.38)                                        
 24 DeTrempe, Maria O         11 NHAC-MA              1:42.65    1:38.18        
                  44.32     1:38.18 (53.86)                                        
 25 Caramenico, Isabelle P    11 NHAC-MA              1:33.93    1:39.29        
                  52.48     1:39.29 (46.81)                                        
 26 Weir, Zoe L               12 NHAC-MA              1:41.17    1:43.16        
                  49.12     1:43.16 (54.04)                                        
 27 Doriani, Svetlana         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:44.64        
                  51.54     1:44.64 (53.10)                                        
 28 Gulick, Corinne L         11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:47.06        
                  51.23     1:47.06 (55.83)                                        
 29 Butterfield, Becky A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:02.56        
                  59.21   2:02.56 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Ovalle, Alexa R           11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.80          DQ (52.40)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:07.99  MAJO
              1:08.09  AA
              1:11.09  A
              1:23.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Powell, Lek C             12 SHIP-MA              1:09.63    1:07.92 MAJO   
                  30.71     1:07.92 (37.21)                                        
  2 McMahon, Michael J        12 GRA-MA               1:09.47    1:08.93 A      
                  31.68     1:08.93 (37.25)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Zachary L        12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:12.76    1:07.97 MAJO   
                  31.10     1:07.97 (36.87)                                        
  2 Bumgardner, Kyle N        11 MAC-MD               1:12.62    1:08.60 A      
                  32.15     1:08.60 (36.45)                                        
  3 Pappas, George D          12 PAY-MA               1:11.88    1:09.96 A      
                  30.86     1:09.96 (39.10)                                        
  4 Seymour, Jayden W         12 RY-MA                1:14.88    1:11.50 B      
                  33.59     1:11.50 (37.91)                                        
  5 Smith, Logan W            11 UN-MA                1:11.58    1:11.51 B      
                  33.50     1:11.51 (38.01)                                        
  6 Dillon, Mason R           12 HAC-MA               1:17.18    1:12.66 B      
                  34.97     1:12.66 (37.69)                                        
  7 Clough, Colin T           11 HAC-MA               1:15.39    1:13.54 B      
                  34.87     1:13.54 (38.67)                                        
  8 Stout, CJ                 12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:15.15    1:13.64 B      
                  33.82     1:13.64 (39.82)                                        
  9 Sheetz, Owen P            12 UN-MA                1:19.08    1:14.11 B      
                  35.87     1:14.11 (38.24)                                        
 10 Estep, Colby T            12 SHIP-MA              1:13.61    1:14.34 B      
                  33.93     1:14.34 (40.41)                                        
 11 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      12 RY-MA                1:14.43    1:14.42 B      
                  33.26     1:14.42 (41.16)                                        
 12 Musante, Ben D            11 HAC-MA               1:15.24    1:14.65 B      
                  33.63     1:14.65 (41.02)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.83    1:15.59 B      
                  34.65     1:15.59 (40.94)                                        
 14 Brace, Shane L            11 HAC-MA               1:13.53    1:16.67 B      
                  35.13     1:16.67 (41.54)                                        
 15 Engle, Pete J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.33    1:17.52 B      
                  35.70     1:17.52 (41.82)                                        
 16 Mannion, Drew M           12 GRA-MA               1:17.22    1:17.61 B      
                  33.97     1:17.61 (43.64)                                        
 17 Florio, Paul J            11 PAY-MA               1:17.90    1:17.82 B      
                  35.08     1:17.82 (42.74)                                        
 18 Wilson, Devin             12 SHIP-MA              1:20.30    1:19.21 B      
                  37.34     1:19.21 (41.87)                                        
 19 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               1:22.12    1:20.10 B      
                  36.14     1:20.10 (43.96)                                        
 20 Utecht, Adam R            11 PAY-MA               1:21.36    1:20.14 B      
                  35.54     1:20.14 (44.60)                                        
 21 Zaitsev, Daniel E         11 CVAC-MA              1:22.95    1:20.52 B      
                  37.85     1:20.52 (42.67)                                        
 22 Weller, Jason G           11 HAC-MA               1:20.82    1:23.20        
                  37.09     1:23.20 (46.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tang, Quinton M           12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:11.09 A      
                  33.10     1:11.09 (37.99)                                        
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M         11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:13.42 B      
                  32.62     1:13.42 (40.80)                                        
  3 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD               1:23.93    1:21.80 B      
                  36.66     1:21.80 (45.14)                                        
  4 Yang, Jeffrey Q           11 GRA-MA               1:23.55    1:22.42 B      
                  36.81     1:22.42 (45.61)                                        
  5 Simes, Colby A            11 NHAC-MA              1:26.98    1:22.72 B      
                  36.50     1:22.72 (46.22)                                        
  6 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD               1:30.26    1:22.83 B      
                  40.92     1:22.83 (41.91)                                        
  7 Fisic, Trevor N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:27.52    1:22.98 B      
                  37.52     1:22.98 (45.46)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Luke P          11 MAC-MD               1:25.32    1:23.26        
                  38.38     1:23.26 (44.88)                                        
  9 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD               1:31.20    1:24.69        
                  40.24     1:24.69 (44.45)                                        
 10 Alander, Evan P           12 HAC-MA               1:36.50    1:34.87        
                  45.50     1:34.87 (49.37)                                        
 11 Snody, Sean C             11 MAC-MD               1:57.28    1:35.11        
                  46.35     1:35.11 (48.76)                                        
 12 Hensley, James J          11 MAC-MD               1:55.84    1:50.18        
                  52.40     1:50.18 (57.78)                                        
 -- Miller, Brady D           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.09         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  39.98          DQ (48.70)                                        
 -- Paterno, Jack G           11 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.37          DQ (48.23)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.39  AAAA
              1:13.99  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:18.09  MAJO
              1:21.39  A
              1:43.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Emily                10 RY-MA                1:12.46    1:11.45 AAA    
                  32.32     1:11.45 (39.13)                                        
  2 Brenner, Ellie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.38    1:15.08 AA     
                  32.56     1:15.08 (42.52)                                        
  3 Gring, Sydney             10 RY-MA                1:16.55    1:15.32 AA     
                  34.59     1:15.32 (40.73)                                        
  4 Powell, Kari G            10 SHIP-MA              1:14.59    1:15.89 AA     
                  35.21     1:15.89 (40.68)                                        
  5 Pentz, Savannah T         10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:19.35    1:15.94 AA     
                  33.30     1:15.94 (42.64)                                        
  6 Oyerly, Cali M            10 HAC-MA               1:18.53    1:16.46 AA     
                  33.53     1:16.46 (42.93)                                        
  7 Strine, Jillian C         10 SHIP-MA              1:17.04    1:17.39 AA     
                  35.90     1:17.39 (41.49)                                        
  8 Gao, Annie                 9 RY-MA                1:18.47    1:17.76 MAJO   
                  35.05     1:17.76 (42.71)                                        
  9 Gamble, Shannon C         10 GRA-MA               1:20.00    1:18.24 A      
                  35.97     1:18.24 (42.27)                                        
 10 Parry, Kayla G            10 LAC-MA               1:21.03    1:19.22 A      
                  35.66     1:19.22 (43.56)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Madilyn M        10 PAY-MA               1:22.59    1:18.69 A      
                  36.89     1:18.69 (41.80)                                        
  2 So, Alicia G               9 UN-MA                1:21.44    1:19.85 A      
                  37.16     1:19.85 (42.69)                                        
  3 Telenko, May E            10 GRA-MA               1:24.30    1:21.19 A      
                  39.23     1:21.19 (41.96)                                        
  4 Taylor, Emily M           10 LAC-MA               1:22.88    1:21.23 A      
                  38.26     1:21.23 (42.97)                                        
  5 Skiles, Araceli G         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.81    1:21.24 A      
                  37.76     1:21.24 (43.48)                                        
  6 Tomlin, Heidi J           10 MAC-MD               1:23.93    1:22.36 B      
                  38.65     1:22.36 (43.71)                                        
  7 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.35    1:23.08 B      
                  39.46     1:23.08 (43.62)                                        
  8 Heiland, Samantha R        9 GRA-MA               1:27.85    1:23.49 B      
                  39.78     1:23.49 (43.71)                                        
  9 Filipovski, Mia           10 PAY-MA               1:24.98    1:25.38 B      
                  37.75     1:25.38 (47.63)                                        
 10 Goldfinger, Tara E        10 GRA-MA               1:25.90    1:26.35 B      
                  41.60     1:26.35 (44.75)                                        
 11 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.89    1:26.71 B      
                  40.25     1:26.71 (46.46)                                        
 12 Vega, Carmen C            10 MAC-MD               1:31.06    1:27.33 B      
                  40.30     1:27.33 (47.03)                                        
 13 Senuta, Camryn S          10 MAC-MD               1:30.76    1:27.48 B      
                  41.50     1:27.48 (45.98)                                        
 14 Woren, Sarah M             9 CVAC-MA              1:31.07    1:28.40 B      
                  42.97     1:28.40 (45.43)                                        
 15 Secord, Ann K             10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:32.61    1:28.73 B      
                  40.49     1:28.73 (48.24)                                        
 16 Smith, Brie S             10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:30.59    1:28.85 B      
                  42.26     1:28.85 (46.59)                                        
 17 Blacker, Elaine A         10 HAC-MA               1:33.11    1:29.20 B      
                  40.54     1:29.20 (48.66)                                        
 18 Manuel, Zoe E              9 GRA-MA               1:35.96    1:29.33 B      
                  39.33     1:29.33 (50.00)                                        
 19 Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:38.39    1:31.15 B      
                  43.82     1:31.15 (47.33)                                        
 20 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:34.23    1:31.18 B      
                  42.53     1:31.18 (48.65)                                        
 21 Ill, McKenna C            10 MAC-MD               1:42.88    1:31.31 B      
                  43.93     1:31.31 (47.38)                                        
 22 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD               1:41.63    1:31.70 B      
                  41.76     1:31.70 (49.94)                                        
 23 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA               1:35.60    1:32.87 B      
                  45.27     1:32.87 (47.60)                                        
 24 Kanelos, Elana M          10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:37.30    1:33.90 B      
                  46.00     1:33.90 (47.90)                                        
 25 Serfass, Madeline G        9 HAC-MA               1:34.71    1:34.11 B      
                  42.07     1:34.11 (52.04)                                        
 26 Black, Skylar N            9 HAC-MA               1:41.09    1:36.09 B      
                  46.47     1:36.09 (49.62)                                        
 27 Hooper, Kate A             9 NLAC-MA              1:39.39    1:37.87 B      
                  49.47     1:37.87 (48.40)                                        
 28 Arthur, Mikayla A          9 RY-MA                1:38.07    1:39.74 B      
                  44.91     1:39.74 (54.83)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:55.48    1:34.70 B      
                  40.66     1:34.70 (54.04)                                        
  2 Buck, Ava S                9 HAC-MA               1:46.84    1:42.31 B      
  3 Sadler, Cheyenne N        10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:48.68    1:48.84        
                  53.83     1:48.84 (55.01)                                        
  4 Fink, Alison M             9 EAC-MA               1:55.75    1:49.11        
  5 Risser, Audrey L          10 NHAC-MA              1:51.30    1:51.33        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  AAAA
              1:13.69  AAA
              1:16.99  AA
              1:17.79  MAJO
              1:20.39  A
              1:40.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeLauder, Trevor S        10 MAC-MD               1:12.24    1:09.96 AAAA   
                  31.73     1:09.96 (38.23)                                        
  2 Ginter, Lance J           10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:13.31    1:13.49 AAA    
                  32.79     1:13.49 (40.70)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M         9 HAC-MA               1:16.66    1:14.98 AA     
                  34.64     1:14.98 (40.34)                                        
  4 Brown, Aidan M            10 MAC-MD               1:17.43    1:15.70 AA     
                  35.29     1:15.70 (40.41)                                        
  5 Woren, Joshua L            9 CVAC-MA              1:19.16    1:16.16 AA     
                  35.24     1:16.16 (40.92)                                        
  6 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA              1:14.33    1:16.74 AA     
                  35.41     1:16.74 (41.33)                                        
  7 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.73    1:17.36 MAJO   
                  35.62     1:17.36 (41.74)                                        
  8 Taylor, Payton B          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.46    1:17.72 MAJO   
                  35.98     1:17.72 (41.74)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Dalton M         10 RY-MA                1:24.00    1:21.96 B      
                  36.13     1:21.96 (45.83)                                        
  2 Grab, Jordan A             9 MAC-MD               1:27.00    1:23.02 B      
                  38.88     1:23.02 (44.14)                                        
  3 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA              1:27.09    1:23.45 B      
                  37.85     1:23.45 (45.60)                                        
  4 Madden, Luke T            10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.92    1:23.81 B      
                  36.52     1:23.81 (47.29)                                        
  5 Foster, Jackson P          9 MAC-MD               1:29.31    1:25.57 B      
                  39.88     1:25.57 (45.69)                                        
  6 Uhlig, Ty R               10 NLAC-MA              1:27.52    1:26.24 B      
                  38.45     1:26.24 (47.79)                                        
  7 Erb, Gabriel B             9 MAC-MD               1:30.78    1:28.12 B      
                  41.75     1:28.12 (46.37)                                        
  8 McMillin, Liam M          10 CVAC-MA              1:39.17    1:28.43 B      
                  39.82     1:28.43 (48.61)                                        
  9 Worsnup, Kyle W           10 GRA-MA               1:32.16    1:28.76 B      
                  39.69     1:28.76 (49.07)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Ethan J             9 NHAC-MA              1:31.41    1:29.27 B      
                  42.19     1:29.27 (47.08)                                        
 11 Hall, Eddie A              9 MAC-MD               1:30.70    1:30.08 B      
                  42.27     1:30.08 (47.81)                                        
 12 Erdley, Shawn M           10 NLAC-MA              1:33.55    1:30.49 B      
                  42.21     1:30.49 (48.28)                                        
 13 Blake, Teddy G            10 NLAC-MA              1:30.31    1:31.75 B      
                  44.30     1:31.75 (47.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:14.47 AA     
                  34.51     1:14.47 (39.96)                                        
  2 Brewer, Owen M            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:23.02 B      
                  38.29     1:23.02 (44.73)                                        
  3 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:44.05    1:33.81 B      
                  43.33     1:33.81 (50.48)                                        
  4 Ludwig, Connor S          10 NHAC-MA              1:41.25    1:36.26 B      
                  41.62     1:36.26 (54.64)                                        
  5 Reigner, Ben A            10 NHAC-MA              1:43.26    1:37.34 B      
                  44.96     1:37.34 (52.38)                                        
  6 Greene, Wesley R          10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:40.30 B      
                  45.86     1:40.30 (54.44)                                        
  7 Blatt, Jake                9 RY-MA                1:49.92    1:42.64        
                  48.57     1:42.64 (54.07)                                        
  8 Fink, Dalton J             9 EAC-MA               1:43.12    1:43.47        
                  46.53     1:43.47 (56.94)                                        
  9 Chappell, William C        9 HAC-MA               1:44.01    1:43.79        
                  47.13     1:43.79 (56.66)                                        
 10 Bansal, Kieran S           9 LAC-MA               1:43.82    1:44.81        
                  47.66     1:44.81 (57.15)                                        
 11 Serfass, Caleb P           9 HAC-MA               1:48.22    1:47.61        
                  52.05     1:47.61 (55.56)                                        
 12 Sheetz, Gavin P            8 UN-MA                2:04.95    1:50.48        
                  50.35   1:50.48 (1:00.13)                                        
 13 Kogan, Sam                 9 HAC-MA               2:11.13    1:55.48        
 -- Nguyen, Kyle A             9 HAC-MA               1:46.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  49.02          DQ (59.13)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Alicia G               9 UN-MA                     NT    2:38.55        
                  34.84     1:14.50 (39.66)     1:56.24 (41.74)     2:38.55 (42.31)
  2 McMullen, Lydia K         10 HAC-MA               2:46.90    2:39.08        
                  35.57     1:16.64 (41.07)     1:58.80 (42.16)     2:39.08 (40.28)
  3 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J     9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:57.96        
                  38.87     1:23.38 (44.51)     2:11.39 (48.01)     2:57.96 (46.57)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:01.99  11-12 SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              2:06.69  11-12 AAA
              2:10.79  11-12 MAJO
              2:12.39  11-12 AA
              2:18.19  11-12 A
              2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole, Meghan A            12 UN-MD                2:05.03    2:02.25 AAA    
                  28.09       58.85 (30.76)     1:30.78 (31.93)     2:02.25 (31.47)
  2 Ryland, Claire N          12 HAC-MA               2:08.11    2:04.01 AAA    
                  28.35       59.26 (30.91)     1:31.67 (32.41)     2:04.01 (32.34)
  3 Tomlin, Liselle S         12 MAC-MD               2:12.49    2:08.61 MAJO   
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)     1:35.99 (33.20)     2:08.61 (32.62)
  4 Strine, Julia             12 SHIP-MA              2:13.73    2:09.56 MAJO   
                  28.92     1:02.18 (33.26)     1:36.75 (34.57)     2:09.56 (32.81)
  5 DiCarlo, Lila M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.51    2:10.12 MAJO   
                  28.47     1:01.58 (33.11)     1:36.35 (34.77)     2:10.12 (33.77)
  6 Woronko, Angela E         12 HAC-MA               2:13.62    2:10.58 MAJO   
                  30.39     1:03.61 (33.22)     1:37.34 (33.73)     2:10.58 (33.24)
  7 Petrov, Anastasia         12 GRA-MA               2:08.95    2:12.01 AA     
                  30.55     1:04.35 (33.80)     1:38.69 (34.34)     2:12.01 (33.32)
  8 Walsh, Gabrielle A        12 EAC-MA               2:08.56    2:12.24 AA     
                  29.60     1:02.95 (33.35)     1:38.02 (35.07)     2:12.24 (34.22)
  9 Aiken, Lorelai R          12 MAC-MD               2:16.75    2:13.58 A      
                  31.33     1:05.55 (34.22)     1:40.24 (34.69)     2:13.58 (33.34)
 10 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       12 GRA-MA               2:12.46    2:15.03 A      
                  30.24     1:03.85 (33.61)     1:39.48 (35.63)     2:15.03 (35.55)
 11 Marlin, Krista N          11 GRA-MA               2:17.84    2:15.68 A      
                  30.97     1:05.81 (34.84)     1:40.80 (34.99)     2:15.68 (34.88)
B - Division  
  1 Garrett, Lyra K           12 MAC-MD               2:18.91    2:12.72 A      
                  30.38     1:03.60 (33.22)     1:38.35 (34.75)     2:12.72 (34.37)
  2 Mostek, Anya H            12 PAY-MA               2:31.73    2:14.02 A      
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:40.92 (35.52)     2:14.02 (33.10)
  3 Tian, Diane S             12 PAY-MA               2:19.34    2:14.22 A      
                  30.78     1:04.82 (34.04)     1:39.68 (34.86)     2:14.22 (34.54)
  4 Best, Jordan E            12 MAC-MD               2:23.02    2:14.59 A      
                  31.34     1:04.99 (33.65)     1:39.69 (34.70)     2:14.59 (34.90)
  5 Jarrahi, Norah            12 MAC-MD               2:23.26    2:15.35 A      
                  30.21     1:04.39 (34.18)     1:41.01 (36.62)     2:15.35 (34.34)
  6 Piccone, Sofia M          12 GRA-MA               2:24.39    2:16.40 A      
                  31.15     1:06.04 (34.89)   2:16.40 (1:10.36)                    
  7 Sandock, Leah J           11 LAC-MA               2:25.67    2:16.74 A      
                  30.83     1:05.42 (34.59)     1:41.79 (36.37)     2:16.74 (34.95)
  8 Tafuto, Tori C            12 HAC-MA               2:22.73    2:19.45 B      
                  31.23     1:06.85 (35.62)     1:43.49 (36.64)     2:19.45 (35.96)
  9 Telenko, Brynn J          12 GRA-MA               2:22.24    2:20.06 B      
                  31.25     1:07.21 (35.96)     1:43.95 (36.74)     2:20.06 (36.11)
 10 Eckerd, Kate E            12 GRA-MA               2:21.50    2:20.11 B      
                  32.49     1:07.99 (35.50)     1:44.16 (36.17)     2:20.11 (35.95)
 11 Washlick, Mary R          12 GRA-MA               2:21.19    2:21.37 B      
                  32.91     1:10.10 (37.19)     1:46.58 (36.48)     2:21.37 (34.79)
 12 Garcia, Yael A            11 MAC-MD               2:34.81    2:22.42 B      
                  32.01     1:07.75 (35.74)     1:45.85 (38.10)     2:22.42 (36.57)
 13 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD               2:37.77    2:23.93 B      
                  32.98     1:09.98 (37.00)     1:47.86 (37.88)     2:23.93 (36.07)
 14 Hviid, Christina A        11 MAC-MD               2:40.43    2:24.13 B      
                  34.41     1:10.87 (36.46)     1:48.25 (37.38)     2:24.13 (35.88)
 15 McDyre, Ella G            11 NLAC-MA              2:28.21    2:24.20 B      
                  31.56     1:09.32 (37.76)     1:47.71 (38.39)     2:24.20 (36.49)
 16 Wasielevski, Sarah        12 RY-MA                2:27.81    2:24.21 B      
                  31.76     1:09.35 (37.59)     1:47.88 (38.53)     2:24.21 (36.33)
 17 Casaday, Evelyn M         12 PAY-MA               2:22.19    2:25.83 B      
                  33.60     1:09.96 (36.36)     1:48.55 (38.59)     2:25.83 (37.28)
 18 Emmerling, Anya M         12 LAC-MA               2:25.86    2:26.04 B      
                  33.37     1:11.06 (37.69)     1:49.85 (38.79)     2:26.04 (36.19)
 19 Brink, Abby M             11 SHIP-MA              2:32.50    2:27.88 B      
                  32.36     1:10.57 (38.21)     1:49.61 (39.04)     2:27.88 (38.27)
 20 Stockslager, Sadie L      12 SHIP-MA              2:32.93    2:30.09 B      
                  34.13     1:12.05 (37.92)     1:51.38 (39.33)     2:30.09 (38.71)
 21 Fritz, Maddy M            12 NHAC-MA              2:29.47    2:30.11 B      
                  32.59     1:10.32 (37.73)   2:30.11 (1:19.79)                    
 22 Pilch, Grace              11 MAC-MD               2:34.86    2:30.15 B      
                  33.97     1:11.33 (37.36)     1:50.34 (39.01)     2:30.15 (39.81)
 23 Heilman, Cora M           12 CVAC-MA              2:26.53    2:30.76 B      
                  33.18     1:11.44 (38.26)     1:51.80 (40.36)     2:30.76 (38.96)
 24 Nolt, Ashley N            12 NHAC-MA              2:37.90    2:40.90 B      
                  34.29     1:15.59 (41.30)     1:59.63 (44.04)     2:40.90 (41.27)
C - Division  
  1 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      12 MAC-MD               2:47.31    2:25.68 B      
                  34.40     1:12.29 (37.89)     1:49.70 (37.41)     2:25.68 (35.98)
  2 Valeriano, Morgan         11 RY-MA                2:42.23    2:27.97 B      
                  33.55     1:11.87 (38.32)     1:50.59 (38.72)     2:27.97 (37.38)
  3 Blatt, Sarah A            11 RY-MA                     NT    2:28.04 B      
                  32.05     1:09.24 (37.19)     1:49.13 (39.89)     2:28.04 (38.91)
  4 Hoerner, Madison A        12 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:42.30    2:32.50 B      
                  35.30     1:14.69 (39.39)     1:55.28 (40.59)     2:32.50 (37.22)
  5 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD               2:44.08    2:34.57 B      
                  34.31     1:12.61 (38.30)     1:53.66 (41.05)     2:34.57 (40.91)
  6 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD               2:50.29    2:35.38 B      
                  35.04     1:15.77 (40.73)     1:54.34 (38.57)     2:35.38 (41.04)
  7 Tarkenton, Maggie G       12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:40.02 B      
                  34.09     1:14.44 (40.35)     1:56.76 (42.32)     2:40.02 (43.26)
  8 Mannion, Lily M           11 GRA-MA               3:01.63    2:40.96 B      
                  37.06     1:18.03 (40.97)     2:00.23 (42.20)     2:40.96 (40.73)
  9 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               2:58.73    2:42.01        
                  37.47     1:20.92 (43.45)     2:03.58 (42.66)     2:42.01 (38.43)
 10 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               2:48.60    2:42.79        
                  36.13     1:19.02 (42.89)     2:03.28 (44.26)     2:42.79 (39.51)
 11 Erb, Isabelle S           11 MAC-MD                    NT    2:43.70        
                  35.43     1:16.33 (40.90)     2:01.33 (45.00)     2:43.70 (42.37)
 12 Rann, Maxine M            12 NHAC-MA              2:48.33    2:44.74        
                  36.34     1:18.11 (41.77)     2:02.16 (44.05)     2:44.74 (42.58)
 13 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD               3:09.55    2:51.16        
                  36.02     1:19.10 (43.08)     2:05.22 (46.12)     2:51.16 (45.94)
 14 Weaver, Audrey H          11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     3:19.80    2:57.43        
                  37.74     1:20.87 (43.13)   2:57.43 (1:36.56)                    
 15 DeTrempe, Maria O         11 NHAC-MA              3:09.98    2:57.70        
                  40.19     1:25.16 (44.97)     2:13.40 (48.24)     2:57.70 (44.30)
 16 Humay, Kayla A            11 NHAC-MA              3:09.04    2:57.91        
                  38.77     1:24.44 (45.67)     2:12.67 (48.23)     2:57.91 (45.24)
 17 Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD               3:10.96    3:03.60        
                  42.29     1:29.29 (47.00)     2:18.87 (49.58)     3:03.60 (44.73)
 18 Kourt, Belle J            11 NHAC-MA              3:11.90    3:05.69        
                  39.52     1:25.47 (45.95)     2:13.04 (47.57)     3:05.69 (52.65)
 19 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               3:22.45    3:05.70        
                  40.38     1:25.00 (44.62)     2:11.48 (46.48)     3:05.70 (54.22)
 20 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD               3:16.82    3:05.84        
                  41.71     1:28.25 (46.54)     2:15.39 (47.14)     3:05.84 (50.45)
 21 Kerchner, Ashley M        12 NHAC-MA              3:13.87    3:06.84        
                  36.83     1:19.65 (42.82)     2:05.69 (46.04)   3:06.84 (1:01.15)
 22 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD               3:18.92    3:07.77        
                                1:22.89 ( )     2:10.53 (47.64)     3:07.77 (57.24)
 23 Weir, Zoe L               12 NHAC-MA              3:23.38    3:12.23        
                  43.30     1:33.77 (50.47)     2:24.88 (51.11)     3:12.23 (47.35)
 24 Doriani, Svetlana         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:41.80    3:21.34        
                  44.25     1:37.21 (52.96)     2:31.33 (54.12)     3:21.34 (50.01)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         10 HAC-MA               2:24.48    2:28.87        
                  33.61     1:13.06 (39.45)     1:52.32 (39.26)     2:28.87 (36.55)
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M         9 HAC-MA               2:26.44    2:29.62        
                  33.20     1:10.71 (37.51)     1:50.22 (39.51)     2:29.62 (39.40)
  3 Woren, Joshua L            9 CVAC-MA              2:31.55    2:32.06        
                  34.98     1:14.69 (39.71)     1:54.63 (39.94)     2:32.06 (37.43)
  4 Wingert, Stephen A        10 HAC-MA               2:49.51    2:39.16        
                  34.82     1:16.26 (41.44)     1:59.32 (43.06)     2:39.16 (39.84)
  5 McMillin, Liam M          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:53.45        
                  39.85     1:24.41 (44.56)     2:07.24 (42.83)     2:53.45 (46.21)
  6 Lehan, Sean C              9 HAC-MA               2:56.48    2:55.30        
                  39.34     1:25.31 (45.97)     2:12.74 (47.43)     2:55.30 (42.56)
  7 Wingert, Markus J          9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:56.75        
                  39.24     1:24.51 (45.27)     2:10.14 (45.63)     2:56.75 (46.61)
  8 Verbeek, Stefan L          9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:00.73        
                  39.00     1:25.66 (46.66)     2:13.83 (48.17)     3:00.73 (46.90)
  9 Bu, Jason J                9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:04.18        
                  40.68     1:27.12 (46.44)     2:16.35 (49.23)     3:04.18 (47.83)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.39  11-12 SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:57.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:03.49  11-12 AAA
              2:08.79  11-12 MAJO
              2:09.19  11-12 AA
              2:14.79  11-12 A
              2:37.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, George D          12 PAY-MA               2:06.99    2:04.57 MAJO   
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)     1:32.62 (32.29)     2:04.57 (31.95)
  2 Currie, Gavin P           12 MAC-MD               2:05.74    2:05.68 MAJO   
                  28.86     1:00.80 (31.94)     1:33.86 (33.06)     2:05.68 (31.82)
  3 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD               2:12.10    2:10.41 A      
                  30.51     1:03.72 (33.21)     1:37.05 (33.33)     2:10.41 (33.36)
  4 Lillis, Kyle S            11 MAC-MD               2:12.51    2:11.87 A      
                  29.93     1:04.00 (34.07)     1:38.56 (34.56)     2:11.87 (33.31)
  5 Ye, Brandon Z             11 GRA-MA               2:14.07    2:12.17 A      
                  30.25     1:03.77 (33.52)     1:38.82 (35.05)     2:12.17 (33.35)
  6 Estep, Colby T            12 SHIP-MA              2:13.62    2:13.28 A      
                  31.57     1:05.28 (33.71)     1:39.70 (34.42)     2:13.28 (33.58)
  7 McMahon, Michael J        12 GRA-MA               2:14.19    2:13.30 A      
                  31.87     1:05.94 (34.07)     1:40.21 (34.27)     2:13.30 (33.09)
B - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Zachary L        12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:19.20    2:08.50 MAJO   
                  28.67     1:02.09 (33.42)     1:36.32 (34.23)     2:08.50 (32.18)
  2 Brown, Zachary J          12 MAC-MD               2:16.57    2:09.45 A      
                  30.32     1:03.30 (32.98)     1:36.33 (33.03)     2:09.45 (33.12)
  3 Manuel, Tiernan B         12 GRA-MA               2:14.90    2:09.55 A      
                  29.68     1:02.68 (33.00)     1:35.92 (33.24)     2:09.55 (33.63)
  4 Stout, CJ                 12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     2:25.74    2:18.03 B      
                  31.11     1:07.17 (36.06)     1:43.60 (36.43)     2:18.03 (34.43)
  5 Strieb, Sam               12 RY-MA                2:19.88    2:18.27 B      
                  30.26     1:04.87 (34.61)     1:41.30 (36.43)     2:18.27 (36.97)
  6 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.28    2:18.39 B      
                  31.26     1:06.85 (35.59)     1:43.67 (36.82)     2:18.39 (34.72)
  7 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      12 RY-MA                2:22.74    2:19.45 B      
                  32.03     1:07.91 (35.88)     1:45.15 (37.24)     2:19.45 (34.30)
  8 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.44    2:21.35 B      
                  32.54     1:08.45 (35.91)     1:45.04 (36.59)     2:21.35 (36.31)
  9 Sadler, Colton J          12 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:26.81    2:21.84 B      
                  31.78     1:07.82 (36.04)     1:45.86 (38.04)     2:21.84 (35.98)
 10 Peterson, Jackson         12 RY-MA                2:25.58    2:21.87 B      
                  31.91     1:08.45 (36.54)     1:46.18 (37.73)     2:21.87 (35.69)
 11 Hebel, Evan M             12 RY-MA                2:29.30    2:22.13 B      
                  32.12     1:09.00 (36.88)     1:46.26 (37.26)     2:22.13 (35.87)
 12 Engle, Pete J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.59    2:23.97 B      
                  32.07     1:08.23 (36.16)     1:47.02 (38.79)     2:23.97 (36.95)
 13 Sheetz, Owen P            12 UN-MA                2:24.80    2:24.50 B      
                  31.54     1:08.03 (36.49)     1:46.97 (38.94)     2:24.50 (37.53)
 14 Long, Cael F              12 NLAC-MA              2:32.45    2:28.26 B      
                  33.35     1:11.56 (38.21)     1:50.60 (39.04)     2:28.26 (37.66)
 15 Gehman, Robert            12 RY-MA                2:29.62    2:28.60 B      
                  32.98     1:11.32 (38.34)     1:50.85 (39.53)     2:28.60 (37.75)
 16 Yang, Jeffrey Q           11 GRA-MA               2:34.28    2:30.57 B      
                  32.88     1:11.48 (38.60)     1:52.22 (40.74)     2:30.57 (38.35)
 17 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               2:36.85    2:35.40 B      
                  34.75     1:15.74 (40.99)     1:56.08 (40.34)     2:35.40 (39.32)
 18 Simes, Colby A            11 NHAC-MA              2:35.81    2:47.48        
                  35.60     1:16.50 (40.90)     2:03.17 (46.67)     2:47.48 (44.31)
C - Division  
  1 Stuckey, Gavin C          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.70    2:28.76 B      
                  32.83     1:10.57 (37.74)     1:49.61 (39.04)     2:28.76 (39.15)
  2 Phillips, Owen P          12 GRA-MA               2:43.30    2:36.63 B      
                  33.97     1:13.01 (39.04)     1:55.23 (42.22)     2:36.63 (41.40)
  3 Frownfelter, AJ B         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:00.77    2:40.54        
                  37.34     1:17.95 (40.61)     2:00.67 (42.72)     2:40.54 (39.87)
  4 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD               3:11.81    2:43.05        
                  37.78     1:19.65 (41.87)     2:02.07 (42.42)     2:43.05 (40.98)
  5 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD               2:49.88    2:44.59        
                  38.98     1:22.48 (43.50)     2:03.95 (41.47)     2:44.59 (40.64)
  6 Weller, Jason G           11 HAC-MA               2:50.33    2:45.10        
                  37.88     1:21.64 (43.76)     2:04.82 (43.18)     2:45.10 (40.28)
  7 Woods, Jack               11 RY-MA                     NT    2:52.44        
                  38.07     1:23.02 (44.95)     2:08.82 (45.80)     2:52.44 (43.62)
  8 Kulp, Jaxon W             11 NHAC-MA              2:52.31    2:53.74        
                  37.64     1:22.06 (44.42)     2:08.67 (46.61)     2:53.74 (45.07)
  9 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                    NT    2:54.83        
                  37.68     1:20.74 (43.06)     2:01.68 (40.94)     2:54.83 (53.15)
 10 Erb, Nathaniel A          11 MAC-MD                    NT    2:59.63        
                  38.64     1:23.86 (45.22)     2:09.85 (45.99)     2:59.63 (49.78)
 11 Snody, Sean C             11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:01.40        
                  38.98     1:25.04 (46.06)     2:15.49 (50.45)     3:01.40 (45.91)
 12 Alander, Evan P           12 HAC-MA               3:10.59    3:12.38        
                  40.78     1:31.60 (50.82)     2:22.54 (50.94)     3:12.38 (49.84)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  AAAA
                32.89  AAA
                34.39  MAJO
                34.79  AA
                36.69  A
                47.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Emily                10 RY-MA                  31.42      30.83 AAAA   
  2 Cole, Kendall J           10 UN-MD                  34.63      31.22 AAA    
  3 Brenner, Ellie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.97      31.41 AAA    
  4 Gring, Sydney             10 RY-MA                  31.72      32.74 AAA    
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            10 HAC-MA                 34.45      33.07 MAJO   
  6 Gao, Annie                 9 RY-MA                  34.23      33.72 MAJO   
  7 Pentz, Savannah T         10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       35.84      33.92 MAJO   
  8 Powell, Kari G            10 SHIP-MA                33.83      34.39 MAJO   
  9 Parry, Kayla G            10 LAC-MA                 35.69      34.65 AA     
 10 Johnson, Madilyn M        10 PAY-MA                 35.60      35.11 A      
 11 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.35      36.12 A      
 12 Taylor, Emily M           10 LAC-MA                 36.39      36.73 B      
 13 Telenko, May E            10 GRA-MA                 36.43      37.86 B      
B - Division  
  1 Gamble, Shannon C         10 GRA-MA                 39.48      35.42 A      
  2 Filipovski, Mia           10 PAY-MA                 38.73      37.28 B      
  3 Goldfinger, Tara E        10 GRA-MA                 40.46      38.04 B      
  4 McMullen, Lydia K         10 HAC-MA                 37.52      38.09 B      
  5 Linsey, Samantha C         9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       40.42      38.32 B      
  6 Tomlin, Heidi J           10 MAC-MD                 37.75      38.36 B      
  7 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.52      38.76 B      
  8 Koehle, Ally E            10 NLAC-MA                42.20      40.00 B      
  9 Blacker, Elaine A         10 HAC-MA                 42.06      40.07 B      
 10 Secord, Ann K             10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       42.79      40.50 B      
 11 Manuel, Zoe E              9 GRA-MA                 45.43      41.39 B      
 12 Heiland, Samantha R        9 GRA-MA                 45.39      41.97 B      
 13 Rideout, Peyton A         10 NHAC-MA                45.91      42.70 B      
 14 Vega, Carmen C            10 MAC-MD                 46.64      42.82 B      
 15 Smith, Brie S             10 FSC-LEBY-MA            41.46      43.47 B      
 16 Serfass, Madeline G        9 HAC-MA                 41.86      43.90 B      
 17 Ill, McKenna C            10 MAC-MD                 47.49      44.42 B      
 18 Senuta, Camryn S          10 MAC-MD                 45.11      45.07 B      
 19 Montgomery, Katie M        9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       47.16      45.69 B      
 20 Schwab, Jordan T           9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       42.32      45.85 B      
 21 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.76      46.34 B      
 -- Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD                 43.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
C - Division  
  1 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      40.72 B      
  2 Woren, Sarah M             9 CVAC-MA                   NT      41.85 B      
  3 Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD                    NT      44.91 B      
  4 Risser, Audrey L          10 NHAC-MA                49.92      55.29        
 -- Fink, Alison M             9 EAC-MA                 56.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Arthur, Mikayla A          9 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hooper, Kate A             9 NLAC-MA                56.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  AAAA
                32.69  AAA
                34.39  MAJO
                34.39  AA
                36.19  A
                46.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown, Aidan M            10 MAC-MD                 33.17      31.42 AAA    
  2 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         10 HAC-MA                 32.03      32.90 MAJO   
  3 Taylor, Payton B          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.55      33.21 MAJO   
  4 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA                32.94      33.42 MAJO   
  5 Wingert, Stephen A        10 HAC-MA                 32.92      33.88 MAJO   
  6 Chang, Jonathan H          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.87      34.13 MAJO   
 -- Madden, Luke T            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
B - Division  
  1 DeLauder, Trevor S        10 MAC-MD                 36.48      31.09 AAA    
  2 Moran, Colby J            10 MAC-MD                 36.53      34.83 A      
  3 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA                36.66      37.42 B      
  4 Grab, Jordan A             9 MAC-MD                 39.27      38.53 B      
  5 Foster, Jackson P          9 MAC-MD                 39.97      38.90 B      
  6 Hall, Eddie A              9 MAC-MD                 44.09      39.25 B      
  7 Wingert, Markus J          9 HAC-MA                 39.78      39.35 B      
  8 Verbeek, Stefan L          9 HAC-MA                 40.51      40.47 B      
  9 Worsnup, Kyle W           10 GRA-MA                 45.47      40.88 B      
 10 Ludwig, Connor S          10 NHAC-MA                40.94      41.97 B      
 11 DiMartini, Frankie J       9 RY-MA                  41.03      42.45 B      
 12 Bu, Jason J                9 HAC-MA                 43.99      43.49 B      
 13 Lloyd, Ethan J             9 NHAC-MA                41.16      43.82 B      
 14 Reigner, Ben A            10 NHAC-MA                45.48      43.91 B      
 15 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.56      45.21 B      
C - Division  
  1 Uhlig, Ty R               10 NLAC-MA                48.06      40.01 B      
  2 Erb, Gabriel B             9 MAC-MD                    NT      42.44 B      
  3 Blatt, Jake                9 RY-MA                  47.60      47.84        
  4 Bansal, Kieran S           9 LAC-MA                 51.09      49.10        
  5 Blake, Teddy G            10 NLAC-MA                52.70      50.29        
  6 Fink, Dalton J             9 EAC-MA                 50.53      50.55        
  7 Serfass, Caleb P           9 HAC-MA                    NT      57.11        
  8 Kogan, Sam                 9 HAC-MA                    NT      57.83        
 -- Greene, Wesley R          10 NLAC-MA                50.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chappell, William C        9 HAC-MA                 51.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Nguyen, Kyle A             9 HAC-MA                 54.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.29  MAJO
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
                37.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryland, Claire N          12 HAC-MA                 27.76      27.90 AAAA   
  2 Pappas, Erini C           12 PAY-MA                 28.79      28.19 AAA    
  3 Dabbs, Gabriella M        12 EAC-MA                 30.08      29.15 AAA    
  4 Cole, Meghan A            12 UN-MD                  29.20      29.60 MAJO   
  5 Ortiz, Madison J          12 HAC-MA                 29.85      29.80 MAJO   
  6 Parry, Ashley N           12 LAC-MA                 30.40      30.11 MAJO   
  7 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       12 GRA-MA                 30.17      30.68 A      
  8 Sandock, Leah J           11 LAC-MA                 31.52      30.79 A      
  9 Pappas, Penelope E        12 PAY-MA                 31.78      31.14 A      
 10 Telenko, Brynn J          12 GRA-MA                 31.03      31.43 A      
 11 Wasielevski, Sarah        12 RY-MA                  31.60      31.53 A      
 12 Piccone, Sofia M          12 GRA-MA                 31.62      31.54 A      
 -- Madden, Maya J            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.29         DQ        
      False start
B - Division  
  1 Rippon, Bella M           12 HAC-MA                 32.44      30.58 AA     
  2 Tomlin, Liselle S         12 MAC-MD                 31.99      31.28 A      
  3 Mayinja, Makena A         12 PAY-MA                 32.13      31.47 A      
  4 Kohs, Madeline G          11 GRA-MA                 32.43      31.63 A      
  5 Turco, Lily M             11 GRA-MA                 32.52      31.69 A      
  6 Wynne, Catherine M        12 PAY-MA                 34.85      31.96 B      
  7 Garcia, Yael A            11 MAC-MD                 34.01      31.97 B      
  8 Staretz, Presley E        11 EPAC-MA                32.99      32.06 B      
  9 Cox, Bridget B            11 HAC-MA                 32.24      32.07 B      
 10 Jarrahi, Norah            12 MAC-MD                 32.00      32.09 B      
 11 Tran, Noelle T            12 PAY-MA                 32.54      32.39 B      
 12 Tafuto, Tori C            12 HAC-MA                 32.63      32.42 B      
 13 Marlin, Krista N          11 GRA-MA                 32.19      32.85 B      
 14 Harlan, Delaney G         11 GRA-MA                 33.35      32.88 B      
 15 Pilch, Grace              11 MAC-MD                 33.37      32.99 B      
 16 Hardick, Clara E          12 RY-MA                  33.64      33.15 B      
 17 Best, Jordan E            12 MAC-MD                 34.06      33.46 B      
 18 Connor, Rachel            12 SHIP-MA                34.70      33.55 B      
 19 Nguyen, Kayla M           11 HAC-MA                 36.68      34.71 B      
 20 Heilman, Cora M           12 CVAC-MA                35.67      34.74 B      
 21 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD                 34.73      34.87 B      
 21 Ritter, Sarah G           12 PAY-MA                 36.81      34.87 B      
 23 Blatt, Sarah A            11 RY-MA                  34.70      35.09 B      
 24 Valeriano, Morgan         11 RY-MA                  34.38      35.12 B      
 25 Emmerling, Anya M         12 LAC-MA                 35.37      35.88 B      
 26 Maher, Kylie J            11 PAY-MA                 34.82      36.04 B      
 27 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD                 36.58      36.10 B      
 28 Zagaceta, Morgan M        12 HAC-MA                 36.49      36.53 B      
 29 Ceneviva, Katie J         12 HAC-MA                 36.84      36.71 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kerber, Claire E          12 PAY-MA                 37.41      35.33 B      
  2 Rann, Maxine M            12 NHAC-MA                39.36      36.12 B      
  3 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     11 HAC-MA                 40.50      36.78 B      
  4 Secord, Jane M            12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       42.35      36.91 B      
  5 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.02      37.71        
  6 Landon, Ella J            12 MAC-MD                 39.15      38.12        
  7 Nunciato, Chayse E        11 GRA-MA                 42.21      38.89        
  8 Mueller, Ashley R         12 LAC-MA                    NT      39.45        
  9 Bonin, Lily M             12 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.10      39.66        
 10 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD                 43.66      40.09        
 11 Mannion, Lily M           11 GRA-MA                 42.33      41.34        
 12 Chappell, Anna C          11 HAC-MA                 45.00      41.49        
 13 Miller, Morgan E          12 CVAC-MA                40.84      42.46        
 14 Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD                 45.41      43.48        
 15 Ovalle, Alexa R           11 LAC-MA                    NT      44.58        
 16 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD               1:10.17      44.98        
 17 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD                 51.78      46.36        
 18 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K  11 RY-MA                  53.97      46.51        
 19 DeTrempe, Maria O         11 NHAC-MA                53.28      46.62        
 20 Kourt, Belle J            11 NHAC-MA                53.73      46.73        
 21 Caramenico, Isabelle P    11 NHAC-MA                44.71      47.02        
 22 Weaver, Audrey H          11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       50.77      47.96        
 23 Gulick, Corinne L         11 LAC-MA                    NT      51.77        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                29.99  MAJO
                30.19  AA
                31.69  A
                37.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowling, Jack C           12 LPAC-MA                27.44      27.30 AAA    
  2 Peiffer, Zachary L        12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       27.02      27.73 AAA    
  3 Ye, Brandon Z             11 GRA-MA                 29.81      29.05 MAJO   
  4 Powell, Lek C             12 SHIP-MA                31.58      30.44 A      
  5 Brace, Shane L            11 HAC-MA                 31.53      30.87 A      
  6 Tang, Quinton M           12 GRA-MA                 31.44      31.46 A      
  7 Estep, Colby T            12 SHIP-MA                31.66      32.32 B      
B - Division  
  1 Blacker, Alex L           12 HAC-MA                 32.00      30.20 A      
  2 So, Ian J                 12 UN-MA                  32.00      31.06 A      
  3 Cunningham, Josh L        12 RY-MA                  32.02      31.34 A      
  4 Bumgardner, Kyle N        11 MAC-MD                 31.91      31.35 A      
  5 Guckavan, Gavin M         11 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.35      31.38 A      
  6 Musante, Ben D            11 HAC-MA                 31.78      31.87 B      
  7 Dillon, Mason R           12 HAC-MA                 33.28      32.22 B      
  8 Brown, Zachary J          12 MAC-MD                 34.02      32.26 B      
  9 Wingert, Andreas M        12 HAC-MA                 32.28      32.31 B      
 10 Wilson, Devin             12 SHIP-MA                32.37      32.54 B      
 11 McMahon, Michael J        12 GRA-MA                 32.78      32.64 B      
 12 Stout, CJ                 12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       35.16      32.80 B      
 13 Utecht, Adam R            11 PAY-MA                 35.49      32.87 B      
 14 Florio, Paul J            11 PAY-MA                 34.38      33.54 B      
 15 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD                 34.20      33.72 B      
 16 Hebel, Evan M             12 RY-MA                  32.86      33.74 B      
 17 Mannion, Drew M           12 GRA-MA                 33.32      33.91 B      
 18 Strieb, Sam               12 RY-MA                  33.18      34.04 B      
 19 Paul, Tommy M             12 HAC-MA                 34.11      34.45 B      
 20 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      12 RY-MA                  33.85      34.77 B      
 21 Mitchell, Luke P          11 MAC-MD                 36.00      35.59 B      
 22 Zaitsev, Daniel E         11 CVAC-MA                37.05      38.02        
 23 Miller, Brady D           11 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.28      39.47        
 -- Clough, Colin T           11 HAC-MA                 32.75         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Long, Cael F              12 NLAC-MA                   NT      34.40 B      
  2 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD                 38.34      35.45 B      
  3 Simes, Colby A            11 NHAC-MA                37.89      37.03 B      
  4 Erb, Nathaniel A          11 MAC-MD                 40.65      37.43 B      
  5 Fisic, Trevor N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.27      37.73        
  6 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                 47.11      43.29        
  7 Alander, Evan P           12 HAC-MA                 48.38      47.25        
 -- Paterno, Jack G           11 HAC-MA                 52.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:13.99  AAA
              1:17.89  AA
              1:17.99  MAJO
              1:21.79  A
              1:45.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole, Kendall J           10 UN-MD                1:11.09    1:08.04 AAAA   
                  33.29     1:08.04 (34.75)                                        
  2 Gao, Emily                10 RY-MA                1:12.91    1:11.41 AAA    
                  34.31     1:11.41 (37.10)                                        
  3 Brenner, Ellie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.38    1:13.42 AAA    
                  35.04     1:13.42 (38.38)                                        
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:13.29    1:14.48 AA     
                  36.53     1:14.48 (37.95)                                        
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            10 HAC-MA               1:16.57    1:15.17 AA     
                  35.85     1:15.17 (39.32)                                        
  6 Strine, Jillian C         10 SHIP-MA              1:17.77    1:16.61 AA     
                  37.53     1:16.61 (39.08)                                        
  7 McMullen, Lydia K         10 HAC-MA               1:16.09    1:19.98 A      
                  38.93     1:19.98 (41.05)                                        
  8 Telenko, May E            10 GRA-MA               1:21.71    1:23.82 B      
  9 Montgomery, Katie M        9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:20.15    1:30.87 B      
                  43.08     1:30.87 (47.79)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gamble, Shannon C         10 GRA-MA               1:22.52    1:20.17 A      
                  37.50     1:20.17 (42.67)                                        
  2 Filipovski, Mia           10 PAY-MA               1:27.96    1:20.94 A      
                  39.23     1:20.94 (41.71)                                        
  3 Senuta, Camryn S          10 MAC-MD               1:27.79    1:22.65 B      
                  41.39     1:22.65 (41.26)                                        
  4 Parry, Kayla G            10 LAC-MA               1:24.20    1:23.34 B      
                  40.27     1:23.34 (43.07)                                        
  5 Heiland, Samantha R        9 GRA-MA               1:32.59    1:25.32 B      
                  41.79     1:25.32 (43.53)                                        
  6 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.45    1:25.35 B      
                  42.21     1:25.35 (43.14)                                        
  7 Taylor, Emily M           10 LAC-MA               1:29.68    1:26.62 B      
                  42.97     1:26.62 (43.65)                                        
  8 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD               1:33.47    1:28.28 B      
                  43.62     1:28.28 (44.66)                                        
  9 Tomlin, Heidi J           10 MAC-MD               1:28.92    1:28.95 B      
                  44.06     1:28.95 (44.89)                                        
 10 Koehle, Ally E            10 NLAC-MA              1:34.38    1:35.58 B      
                  46.88     1:35.58 (48.70)                                        
 11 Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD               1:40.97    1:35.93 B      
                  49.34     1:35.93 (46.59)                                        
 12 Black, Skylar N            9 HAC-MA               1:37.11    1:36.80 B      
                  47.04     1:36.80 (49.76)                                        
 13 Hooper, Kate A             9 NLAC-MA              1:39.62    1:45.51        
                  52.80     1:45.51 (52.71)                                        
 -- Rideout, Peyton A         10 NHAC-MA              1:36.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.42          DQ (47.28)                                        
 -- Vega, Carmen C            10 MAC-MD               1:33.22         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  42.60          DQ (49.32)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Skiles, Araceli G         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:28.56 B      
                  43.45     1:28.56 (45.11)                                        
  2 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J     9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:30.90 B      
                  44.17     1:30.90 (46.73)                                        
  3 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:32.67 B      
                  45.22     1:32.67 (47.45)                                        
  4 Buck, Ava S                9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:40.50 B      
                  47.36     1:40.50 (53.14)                                        
  5 Risser, Audrey L          10 NHAC-MA              1:57.37    1:54.28        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  AAAA
              1:13.09  AAA
              1:16.59  AA
              1:18.29  MAJO
              1:20.09  A
              1:41.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         10 HAC-MA               1:13.68    1:15.17 AA     
                  37.33     1:15.17 (37.84)                                        
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M         9 HAC-MA               1:14.80    1:16.40 AA     
                  37.37     1:16.40 (39.03)                                        
  3 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA              1:16.83    1:16.72 MAJO   
                  37.68     1:16.72 (39.04)                                        
  4 Wingert, Stephen A        10 HAC-MA               1:18.61    1:18.07 MAJO   
  5 Uhlig, Ty R               10 NLAC-MA              1:17.51    1:19.43 A      
                  38.49     1:19.43 (40.94)                                        
  6 Moran, Colby J            10 MAC-MD               1:19.97    1:21.88 B      
                  39.97     1:21.88 (41.91)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.62    1:18.94 A      
                  39.09     1:18.94 (39.85)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Dalton M         10 RY-MA                1:23.57    1:20.23 B      
                  37.77     1:20.23 (42.46)                                        
  3 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA              1:21.99    1:20.37 B      
  4 Erdley, Shawn M           10 NLAC-MA              1:27.43    1:25.77 B      
                  42.21     1:25.77 (43.56)                                        
  5 Foster, Jackson P          9 MAC-MD               1:29.00    1:25.98 B      
                  42.18     1:25.98 (43.80)                                        
  6 Lehan, Sean C              9 HAC-MA               1:29.45    1:30.57 B      
                  46.08     1:30.57 (44.49)                                        
  7 Ludwig, Connor S          10 NHAC-MA              1:35.59    1:42.94        
                  47.83     1:42.94 (55.11)                                        
 -- Blake, Teddy G            10 NLAC-MA              1:24.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.02          DQ (41.46)                                        
 -- Brown, Aidan M            10 MAC-MD               1:28.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.29          DQ (38.97)                                        
C - Division  
  1 DeLauder, Trevor S        10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:10.19 AAA    
                  34.53     1:10.19 (35.66)                                        
  2 Brewer, Owen M            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:22.02 B      
                  39.60     1:22.02 (42.42)                                        
  3 Woren, Joshua L            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:22.26 B      
                  39.50     1:22.26 (42.76)                                        
  4 Erb, Gabriel B             9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:30.30 B      
                  43.25     1:30.30 (47.05)                                        
  5 Chappell, William C        9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:38.54 B      
                  47.99     1:38.54 (50.55)                                        
  6 Bu, Jason J                9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:38.94 B      
                  48.75     1:38.94 (50.19)                                        
  7 Reigner, Ben A            10 NHAC-MA              1:50.52    1:42.22        
                  51.42     1:42.22 (50.80)                                        
 -- Wingert, Markus J          9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.93          DQ (49.21)                                        
 -- Verbeek, Stefan L          9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  AAAA
              1:04.39  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:05.89  AAA
              1:07.89  MAJO
              1:09.29  AA
              1:12.69  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walsh, Gabrielle A        12 EAC-MA               1:01.27    1:04.11 SRCH   
                  30.93     1:04.11 (33.18)                                        
  2 Pappas, Erini C           12 PAY-MA               1:04.66    1:04.19 SRCH   
                  31.58     1:04.19 (32.61)                                        
  3 Cole, Meghan A            12 UN-MD                1:04.13    1:04.70 AAA    
                  31.06     1:04.70 (33.64)                                        
  4 Woronko, Angela E         12 HAC-MA               1:06.12    1:07.46 MAJO   
                  33.29     1:07.46 (34.17)                                        
  5 Petrov, Anastasia         12 GRA-MA               1:06.17    1:07.97 AA     
                  32.58     1:07.97 (35.39)                                        
  6 Tian, Diane S             12 PAY-MA               1:10.11    1:08.44 AA     
                  33.39     1:08.44 (35.05)                                        
  7 Rippon, Bella M           12 HAC-MA               1:07.87    1:08.76 AA     
                  33.32     1:08.76 (35.44)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Claire R         12 EAC-MA               1:07.80    1:09.79 A      
                  33.54     1:09.79 (36.25)                                        
  9 Aiken, Lorelai R          12 MAC-MD               1:11.60    1:10.12 A      
                  34.63     1:10.12 (35.49)                                        
 10 Staretz, Presley E        11 EPAC-MA              1:09.83    1:10.84 A      
                  33.88     1:10.84 (36.96)                                        
 11 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       12 GRA-MA               1:09.85    1:10.87 A      
                  34.52     1:10.87 (36.35)                                        
 12 Pappas, Penelope E        12 PAY-MA               1:11.45    1:11.53 A      
                  35.17     1:11.53 (36.36)                                        
 13 Zelinske, Lauren          11 PAY-MA               1:11.97    1:11.70 A      
                  35.15     1:11.70 (36.55)                                        
 14 Mayinja, Makena A         12 PAY-MA               1:11.54    1:12.85 B      
                  35.63     1:12.85 (37.22)                                        
 15 Marlin, Krista N          11 GRA-MA               1:09.93    1:13.49 B      
                  36.05     1:13.49 (37.44)                                        
 16 Kohs, Madeline G          11 GRA-MA               1:11.60    1:15.81 B      
                  36.42     1:15.81 (39.39)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Garrett, Lyra K           12 MAC-MD               1:14.07    1:07.78 MAJO   
                  32.74     1:07.78 (35.04)                                        
  2 Best, Jordan E            12 MAC-MD               1:17.30    1:09.92 A      
                  34.81     1:09.92 (35.11)                                        
  3 DiCarlo, Lila M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.86    1:10.13 A      
                  34.34     1:10.13 (35.79)                                        
  4 Jarrahi, Norah            12 MAC-MD               1:17.57    1:10.17 A      
                  33.32     1:10.17 (36.85)                                        
  5 Shui, Lilly Y             11 PAY-MA               1:13.82    1:10.75 A      
                  34.88     1:10.75 (35.87)                                        
  6 Dabbs, Gabriella M        12 EAC-MA               1:13.84    1:11.66 A      
                  33.90     1:11.66 (37.76)                                        
  7 McDyre, Ella G            11 NLAC-MA              1:13.28    1:11.71 A      
                  34.65     1:11.71 (37.06)                                        
  8 Hardick, Clara E          12 RY-MA                1:12.71    1:11.81 A      
                  35.34     1:11.81 (36.47)                                        
  9 Ortiz, Madison J          12 HAC-MA               1:24.86    1:12.94 B      
                  35.58     1:12.94 (37.36)                                        
 10 Traficanti, Julianna R    12 PAY-MA               1:14.61    1:13.66 B      
                  35.51     1:13.66 (38.15)                                        
 11 Telenko, Brynn J          12 GRA-MA               1:14.52    1:14.34 B      
                  36.41     1:14.34 (37.93)                                        
 12 Stockslager, Sadie L      12 SHIP-MA              1:16.30    1:14.77 B      
                  36.71     1:14.77 (38.06)                                        
 13 Cox, Bridget B            11 HAC-MA               1:15.65    1:16.15 B      
 14 Eckerd, Kate E            12 GRA-MA               1:23.77    1:17.02 B      
                  37.53     1:17.02 (39.49)                                        
 15 Hviid, Christina A        11 MAC-MD               1:24.94    1:17.46 B      
                  37.94     1:17.46 (39.52)                                        
 16 Heilman, Cora M           12 CVAC-MA              1:18.63    1:17.57 B      
                  37.33     1:17.57 (40.24)                                        
 17 Valeriano, Morgan         11 RY-MA                1:23.01    1:17.83 B      
                  37.85     1:17.83 (39.98)                                        
 18 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      12 MAC-MD               1:20.73    1:17.97 B      
                  38.83     1:17.97 (39.14)                                        
 19 Pilch, Grace              11 MAC-MD               1:17.59    1:18.48 B      
                  38.69     1:18.48 (39.79)                                        
 20 Ritter, Sarah G           12 PAY-MA               1:21.20    1:19.05 B      
                  36.89     1:19.05 (42.16)                                        
 21 Connor, Rachel            12 SHIP-MA              1:25.22    1:19.39 B      
                  38.91     1:19.39 (40.48)                                        
 22 Landon, Ella J            12 MAC-MD               1:25.79    1:19.42 B      
                  38.36     1:19.42 (41.06)                                        
 23 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD               1:23.18    1:19.70 B      
                  38.86     1:19.70 (40.84)                                        
 24 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     11 HAC-MA               1:19.99    1:19.93 B      
                  39.49     1:19.93 (40.44)                                        
 25 Collins, Abigail B        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.80    1:20.31 B      
                  38.89     1:20.31 (41.42)                                        
 26 Hoerner, Madison A        12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.65    1:20.53 B      
                  39.06     1:20.53 (41.47)                                        
 27 Secord, Jane M            12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:21.09    1:21.55 B      
                  38.62     1:21.55 (42.93)                                        
 28 Traficanti, Christina M   11 PAY-MA               1:25.90    1:21.59 B      
                  40.27     1:21.59 (41.32)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD               1:23.42    1:22.30 B      
                  40.30     1:22.30 (42.00)                                        
 30 Chappell, Anna C          11 HAC-MA               1:22.98    1:25.08 B      
                  42.38     1:25.08 (42.70)                                        
 31 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               1:22.76    1:26.05 B      
                  41.92     1:26.05 (44.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD               1:28.01    1:16.07 B      
                  36.71     1:16.07 (39.36)                                        
  2 Maher, Kylie J            11 PAY-MA               1:30.48    1:16.81 B      
                  38.42     1:16.81 (38.39)                                        
  3 Lindquist, Jemma P        12 NHAC-MA              1:28.42    1:21.73 B      
                  39.46     1:21.73 (42.27)                                        
  4 Erb, Isabelle S           11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:23.37 B      
                  41.61     1:23.37 (41.76)                                        
  5 Brink, Abby M             11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:24.62 B      
                  40.98     1:24.62 (43.64)                                        
  6 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD               1:44.41    1:27.48        
                  40.86     1:27.48 (46.62)                                        
  7 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:30.59        
  8 Li, Sharon *              11 HAC-MA               1:37.50    1:33.74        
                  45.97     1:33.74 (47.77)                                        
  9 Johnson, Maia S           11 MAC-MD               1:43.39    1:34.62        
 10 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD               2:11.70    1:38.66        
                  48.44     1:38.66 (50.22)                                        
 11 Kourt, Belle J            11 NHAC-MA              1:48.53    1:47.74        
                  50.95     1:47.74 (56.79)                                        
 -- Kerchner, Ashley M        12 NHAC-MA              1:47.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD               1:40.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.32          DQ (48.47)                                        
 -- Doriani, Svetlana         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.59  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:00.89  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.29  MAJO
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.79  A
              1:24.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Currie, Gavin P           12 MAC-MD               1:03.47    1:04.05 AAA    
                  31.55     1:04.05 (32.50)                                        
  2 Pappas, George D          12 PAY-MA               1:05.06    1:04.35 MAJO   
                  31.70     1:04.35 (32.65)                                        
  3 Manuel, Tiernan B         12 GRA-MA               1:07.74    1:06.94 MAJO   
                  32.45     1:06.94 (34.49)                                        
  4 Powell, Lek C             12 SHIP-MA              1:07.93    1:07.48 AA     
                  32.68     1:07.48 (34.80)                                        
  5 Seymour, Jayden W         12 RY-MA                1:10.04    1:08.94 A      
                  33.11     1:08.94 (35.83)                                        
  6 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD               1:10.00    1:08.96 A      
                  33.99     1:08.96 (34.97)                                        
  7 Blacker, Alex L           12 HAC-MA               1:09.45    1:09.05 A      
                  32.91     1:09.05 (36.14)                                        
  8 Tang, Quinton M           12 GRA-MA               1:09.18    1:09.93 A      
                  34.01     1:09.93 (35.92)                                        
  9 Wingert, Andreas M        12 HAC-MA               1:09.95    1:11.06 B      
                  33.97     1:11.06 (37.09)                                        
 10 Lillis, Kyle S            11 MAC-MD               1:09.38    1:11.21 B      
                  34.93     1:11.21 (36.28)                                        
 -- Paul, Tommy M             12 HAC-MA               1:08.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.05          DQ (36.10)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Zachary J          12 MAC-MD               1:11.83    1:08.76 A      
                  34.19     1:08.76 (34.57)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Josh L        12 RY-MA                1:11.22    1:09.89 A      
                  34.12     1:09.89 (35.77)                                        
  3 Musante, Ben D            11 HAC-MA               1:11.75    1:12.93 B      
                  35.42     1:12.93 (37.51)                                        
  4 Bumgardner, Kyle N        11 MAC-MD               1:15.51    1:13.73 B      
                  36.38     1:13.73 (37.35)                                        
  5 Stout, CJ                 12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:16.95    1:14.12 B      
                  36.01     1:14.12 (38.11)                                        
  6 Hebel, Evan M             12 RY-MA                1:15.70    1:15.19 B      
                  37.13     1:15.19 (38.06)                                        
  7 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      12 RY-MA                1:15.66    1:15.68 B      
                  36.83     1:15.68 (38.85)                                        
  8 Strieb, Sam               12 RY-MA                1:16.99    1:16.63 B      
                  37.29     1:16.63 (39.34)                                        
  9 Sadler, Colton J          12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:17.79    1:16.80 B      
                  37.85     1:16.80 (38.95)                                        
 10 Stuckey, Gavin C          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.25    1:17.08 B      
 11 Utecht, Adam R            11 PAY-MA               1:16.98    1:17.10 B      
                  37.20     1:17.10 (39.90)                                        
 12 Peterson, Jackson         12 RY-MA                1:21.54    1:17.92 B      
                  37.81     1:17.92 (40.11)                                        
 13 Brace, Shane L            11 HAC-MA               1:14.83    1:18.00 B      
                  37.36     1:18.00 (40.64)                                        
 14 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.71    1:18.95 B      
                  38.07     1:18.95 (40.88)                                        
 15 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.34    1:19.13 B      
                  38.86     1:19.13 (40.27)                                        
 16 Weller, Jason G           11 HAC-MA               1:18.15    1:19.28 B      
                  38.69     1:19.28 (40.59)                                        
 17 Yang, Jeffrey Q           11 GRA-MA               1:20.32    1:19.91 B      
                  38.40     1:19.91 (41.51)                                        
 18 Long, Cael F              12 NLAC-MA              1:21.48    1:20.45 B      
                  38.69     1:20.45 (41.76)                                        
 19 Fisic, Trevor N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.73    1:20.85 B      
                  39.07     1:20.85 (41.78)                                        
 20 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               1:20.28    1:22.90 B      
                  40.15     1:22.90 (42.75)                                        
 -- Phillips, Owen P          12 GRA-MA               1:23.02         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  39.88          DQ (42.13)                                        
 -- Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD               1:23.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.17          DQ (43.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Erb, Nathaniel A          11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:25.61        
                  41.41     1:25.61 (44.20)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Luke P          11 MAC-MD               1:33.82    1:26.00        
                  41.91     1:26.00 (44.09)                                        
  3 Zaitsev, Daniel E         11 CVAC-MA              1:28.00    1:26.76        
  4 Frownfelter, AJ B         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:28.32        
                  43.64     1:28.32 (44.68)                                        
  5 Kulp, Jaxon W             11 NHAC-MA              1:33.42    1:31.87        
                  44.89     1:31.87 (46.98)                                        
  6 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD               1:42.41    1:33.20        
                  45.83     1:33.20 (47.37)                                        
  7 Paterno, Jack G           11 HAC-MA               1:37.83    1:38.79        
  8 Snody, Sean C             11 MAC-MD               2:01.52    1:41.21        
                  48.05     1:41.21 (53.16)                                        
  9 Hensley, James J          11 MAC-MD               1:57.90    1:44.62        
                  46.98     1:44.62 (57.64)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.09  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                30.69  MAJO
                31.89  A
                39.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             10 RY-MA                  29.30      28.78 AAA    
  2 Cole, Kendall J           10 UN-MD                  30.78      28.85 AAA    
  3 Gao, Emily                10 RY-MA                  29.32      29.05 AAA    
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       31.80      30.18 AA     
  5 Gamble, Shannon C         10 GRA-MA                 31.17      30.38 AA     
  6 Gao, Annie                 9 RY-MA                  31.62      30.70 A      
  7 Strine, Jillian C         10 SHIP-MA                30.46      30.87 A      
  8 Oyerly, Cali M            10 HAC-MA                 30.51      30.94 A      
  9 Johnson, Madilyn M        10 PAY-MA                 31.86      30.95 A      
 10 Telenko, May E            10 GRA-MA                 30.85      31.32 A      
 -- Brenner, Ellie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.56         DQ        
      False start
B - Division  
  1 Skiles, Araceli G         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.85      32.67 B      
  2 Heiland, Samantha R        9 GRA-MA                 34.36      32.74 B      
  3 Filipovski, Mia           10 PAY-MA                 34.08      32.86 B      
  4 Manuel, Zoe E              9 GRA-MA                 32.64      33.04 B      
  5 Goldfinger, Tara E        10 GRA-MA                 33.16      33.26 B      
  6 Parry, Kayla G            10 LAC-MA                 33.38      33.52 B      
  7 Linsey, Samantha C         9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       34.23      33.90 B      
  8 Montgomery, Katie M        9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       37.49      34.00 B      
  9 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA                 34.77      34.67 B      
 10 Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.96      34.88 B      
 11 Woren, Sarah M             9 CVAC-MA                34.81      34.93 B      
 12 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.37      35.04 B      
 13 Vega, Carmen C            10 MAC-MD                 37.44      35.32 B      
 14 Secord, Ann K             10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       35.20      35.38 B      
 15 Arthur, Mikayla A          9 RY-MA                  35.60      35.42 B      
 16 Smith, Brie S             10 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.99      35.48 B      
 17 Ill, McKenna C            10 MAC-MD                 38.65      35.67 B      
 18 Blacker, Elaine A         10 HAC-MA                 37.91      35.75 B      
 19 Rideout, Peyton A         10 NHAC-MA                39.29      36.77 B      
 20 Koehle, Ally E            10 NLAC-MA                36.86      36.96 B      
 21 Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD                 37.84      37.26 B      
 22 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.65      37.28 B      
 23 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J     9 HAC-MA                 35.88      37.45 B      
 24 Kanelos, Elana M          10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       36.40      38.14 B      
 25 Black, Skylar N            9 HAC-MA                 38.52      38.57 B      
 26 Schwab, Jordan T           9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       39.46      39.18 B      
 27 Hooper, Kate A             9 NLAC-MA                38.60      39.38 B      
 28 Durnall, Jennifer         10 RY-MA                  38.67      41.58        
C - Division  
  1 Yohe, Ava E                9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       42.28      37.50 B      
  2 Serfass, Madeline G        9 HAC-MA                 39.52      38.25 B      
  3 Fink, Alison M             9 EAC-MA                 43.78      41.83        
  4 Risser, Audrey L          10 NHAC-MA                42.71      45.76        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.79  AAAA
                28.99  AAA
                30.19  AA
                30.49  MAJO
                31.39  A
                38.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA                29.49      29.59 AA     
  2 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.77      29.90 AA     
  3 Taylor, Payton B          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.74      30.27 MAJO   
  4 Chang, Jonathan H          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.22      31.00 A      
  5 Baldwin, Dalton M         10 RY-MA                  31.14      32.11 B      
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Aidan M            10 MAC-MD                 32.85      30.58 A      
  1 Moran, Colby J            10 MAC-MD                 31.90      30.58 A      
  3 Brewer, Owen M            10 CVAC-MA                31.66      31.11 A      
  4 Grab, Jordan A             9 MAC-MD                 32.57      31.35 A      
  5 Ludwig, Connor S          10 NHAC-MA                32.71      31.61 B      
  6 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA                32.33      32.26 B      
  7 Verbeek, Stefan L          9 HAC-MA                 34.20      33.33 B      
  8 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.32      33.48 B      
  9 Foster, Jackson P          9 MAC-MD                 34.74      33.63 B      
 10 Blake, Teddy G            10 NLAC-MA                34.16      33.71 B      
 11 Reigner, Ben A            10 NHAC-MA                34.88      33.91 B      
 12 Worsnup, Kyle W           10 GRA-MA                 34.56      34.26 B      
 12 Uhlig, Ty R               10 NLAC-MA                32.45      34.26 B      
 14 Hall, Eddie A              9 MAC-MD                 34.57      34.51 B      
 15 Lehan, Sean C              9 HAC-MA                 33.94      34.99 B      
 16 Lloyd, Ethan J             9 NHAC-MA                34.38      35.87 B      
 17 Erdley, Shawn M           10 NLAC-MA                35.92      36.13 B      
 18 DiMartini, Frankie J       9 RY-MA                  34.04      38.14 B      
 19 Fink, Dalton J             9 EAC-MA                 37.38      38.15 B      
C - Division  
  1 Greene, Wesley R          10 NLAC-MA                41.28      37.94 B      
  2 Chappell, William C        9 HAC-MA                 40.37      38.64        
  3 Bansal, Kieran S           9 LAC-MA                 40.93      38.76        
  4 Nguyen, Kyle A             9 HAC-MA                 39.75      40.14        
  5 Blatt, Jake                9 RY-MA                  39.52      40.32        
  6 Kogan, Sam                 9 HAC-MA                 46.44      43.05        
  7 Serfass, Caleb P           9 HAC-MA                 40.69      44.57        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                27.29  MAJO
                28.19  AA
                29.39  A
                34.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole, Meghan A            12 UN-MD                  26.39      25.95 AAA    
  2 Mostek, Anya H            12 PAY-MA                 27.84      26.86 AAA    
  3 Strine, Julia             12 SHIP-MA                26.87      27.21 MAJO   
  3 Petrov, Anastasia         12 GRA-MA                 27.26      27.21 MAJO   
  5 Pappas, Erini C           12 PAY-MA                 28.15      27.27 MAJO   
  5 Ortiz, Madison J          12 HAC-MA                 28.74      27.27 MAJO   
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.63      27.28 MAJO   
  8 Dabbs, Gabriella M        12 EAC-MA                 27.22      27.41 AA     
  9 Woronko, Angela E         12 HAC-MA                 27.20      27.52 AA     
 10 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       12 GRA-MA                 27.74      27.62 AA     
 11 Parry, Ashley N           12 LAC-MA                 28.55      27.91 AA     
 12 Walsh, Gabrielle A        12 EAC-MA                 27.39      27.99 AA     
 13 O'Neill, Claire R         12 EAC-MA                 28.21      28.02 AA     
 14 Staretz, Presley E        11 EPAC-MA                27.72      28.17 AA     
 15 Tomlin, Liselle S         12 MAC-MD                 28.41      28.26 A      
 16 Lyesnykova, Alina V       12 CVAC-MA                28.77      28.40 A      
 17 Tian, Diane S             12 PAY-MA                 29.28      28.50 A      
 18 Pappas, Penelope E        12 PAY-MA                 29.39      28.60 A      
 19 Kohs, Madeline G          11 GRA-MA                 28.74      28.77 A      
 20 Mayinja, Makena A         12 PAY-MA                 28.61      28.97 A      
 21 Piccone, Sofia M          12 GRA-MA                 29.02      29.00 A      
 22 Traficanti, Julianna R    12 PAY-MA                 29.34      29.01 A      
 23 Ritter, Sarah G           12 PAY-MA                 29.23      30.04 B      
B - Division  
  1 Garrett, Lyra K           12 MAC-MD                 29.56      27.74 AA     
  2 Best, Jordan E            12 MAC-MD                 31.02      28.95 A      
  3 Garcia, Yael A            11 MAC-MD                 30.51      29.12 A      
  4 Turco, Lily M             11 GRA-MA                 29.49      29.14 A      
  5 Aiken, Lorelai R          12 MAC-MD                 30.29      29.29 A      
  6 Telenko, Brynn J          12 GRA-MA                 29.58      29.44 B      
  7 Fritz, Maddy M            12 NHAC-MA                30.01      29.52 B      
  8 Shui, Lilly Y             11 PAY-MA                 29.71      29.62 B      
  9 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD                 32.41      29.71 B      
 10 Zelinske, Lauren          11 PAY-MA                 29.78      29.83 B      
 11 Wasielevski, Sarah        12 RY-MA                  29.86      29.89 B      
 12 McDyre, Ella G            11 NLAC-MA                30.72      29.92 B      
 13 Heilman, Cora M           12 CVAC-MA                30.53      29.93 B      
 14 Wynne, Catherine M        12 PAY-MA                 31.68      29.94 B      
 15 Washlick, Mary R          12 GRA-MA                 30.41      30.10 B      
 16 Blatt, Sarah A            11 RY-MA                  29.78      30.19 B      
 17 Hardick, Clara E          12 RY-MA                  30.11      30.22 B      
 18 Nolt, Ashley N            12 NHAC-MA                30.82      30.34 B      
 19 Tran, Noelle T            12 PAY-MA                 31.11      30.35 B      
 20 Croghan, Lillian K        12 MAC-MD                 31.50      30.44 B      
 21 Connor, Rachel            12 SHIP-MA                31.03      30.47 B      
 22 Emmerling, Anya M         12 LAC-MA                 31.60      30.87 B      
 23 Nguyen, Kayla M           11 HAC-MA                 31.66      30.98 B      
 24 Brink, Abby M             11 SHIP-MA                30.69      31.04 B      
 25 Valeriano, Morgan         11 RY-MA                  30.65      31.21 B      
 26 Landon, Ella J            12 MAC-MD                 32.25      31.23 B      
 27 Kanelos, Alexa S          12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       32.18      31.42 B      
 27 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.76      31.42 B      
 29 Kerber, Claire E          12 PAY-MA                 33.31      31.58 B      
 30 Lindquist, Jemma P        12 NHAC-MA                32.77      31.77 B      
 31 Stockslager, Sadie L      12 SHIP-MA                31.59      31.90 B      
 32 Pilch, Grace              11 MAC-MD                 31.61      31.93 B      
 33 Rann, Maxine M            12 NHAC-MA                33.93      32.01 B      
 34 Maher, Kylie J            11 PAY-MA                 32.40      32.25 B      
 35 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     11 HAC-MA                 33.55      32.97 B      
 36 Epoca, Kelsey L           11 HAC-MA                 32.47      33.08 B      
 37 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K  11 RY-MA                  33.92      33.10 B      
 38 Ceneviva, Katie J         12 HAC-MA                 32.49      33.87 B      
 39 Zagaceta, Morgan M        12 HAC-MA                 31.26      33.95 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Bridget B            11 HAC-MA                 34.51      30.57 B      
  2 Erb, Isabelle S           11 MAC-MD                    NT      32.01 B      
  3 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD                 36.32      32.91 B      
  4 Kerchner, Ashley M        12 NHAC-MA                35.05      33.58 B      
  5 Weaver, Audrey H          11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       40.29      33.76 B      
  6 Bonin, Lily M             12 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.06      34.15        
  7 Nunciato, Chayse E        11 GRA-MA                 34.47      34.48        
  8 Mannion, Lily M           11 GRA-MA                 37.22      34.54        
  9 DeTrempe, Maria O         11 NHAC-MA                36.51      34.56        
 10 Humay, Kayla A            11 NHAC-MA                38.68      34.60        
 11 Mueller, Ashley R         12 LAC-MA                    NT      34.91        
 12 Chappell, Anna C          11 HAC-MA                 37.71      34.99        
 13 Caramenico, Isabelle P    11 NHAC-MA                37.44      35.15        
 14 Secord, Jane M            12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       36.14      35.29        
 15 Miller, Morgan E          12 CVAC-MA                35.19      35.35        
 16 Matyas, Ella T            11 MAC-MD                 38.64      37.18        
 17 Li, Sharon *              11 HAC-MA                 40.19      37.35        
 18 Ovalle, Alexa R           11 LAC-MA                    NT      37.51        
 19 Weir, Zoe L               12 NHAC-MA                38.57      37.78        
 20 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD                 39.24      38.37        
 21 Kourt, Belle J            11 NHAC-MA                37.48      41.23        
 22 Doriani, Svetlana         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.83      41.86        
 23 Gulick, Corinne L         11 LAC-MA                    NT      43.64        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                26.89  MAJO
                27.19  AA
                28.39  A
                33.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowling, Jack C           12 LPAC-MA                25.18      25.26 AAA    
  2 Peiffer, Zachary L        12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       25.29      25.97 AAA    
  3 Pappas, George D          12 PAY-MA                 26.66      26.29 MAJO   
  4 Powell, Lek C             12 SHIP-MA                26.84      26.51 MAJO   
  5 Manuel, Tiernan B         12 GRA-MA                 27.03      27.00 AA     
  6 Currie, Gavin P           12 MAC-MD                 27.04      27.28 A      
  7 Cunningham, Josh L        12 RY-MA                  27.84      27.59 A      
  8 Ye, Brandon Z             11 GRA-MA                 27.84      27.70 A      
  9 Blacker, Alex L           12 HAC-MA                 28.02      27.76 A      
 10 Lillis, Kyle S            11 MAC-MD                 28.24      28.16 A      
 11 Clough, Colin T           11 HAC-MA                 27.90      28.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD                 28.42      28.23 A      
  2 Bumgardner, Kyle N        11 MAC-MD                 28.75      28.27 A      
  3 Smith, Logan W            11 UN-MA                  29.09      28.46 B      
  4 Strieb, Sam               12 RY-MA                  28.65      28.49 B      
  5 Musante, Ben D            11 HAC-MA                 29.04      28.73 B      
  6 Brown, Zachary J          12 MAC-MD                 29.93      28.84 B      
  6 McMahon, Michael J        12 GRA-MA                 29.17      28.84 B      
  8 Guckavan, Gavin M         11 FSC-LEBY-MA            30.44      28.87 B      
  9 Dillon, Mason R           12 HAC-MA                 29.90      28.94 B      
 10 Estep, Colby T            12 SHIP-MA                29.31      29.05 B      
 11 Seymour, Jayden W         12 RY-MA                  29.71      29.14 B      
 12 Sheetz, Owen P            12 UN-MA                  29.79      29.26 B      
 13 Engle, Pete J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.14      29.33 B      
 14 Hebel, Evan M             12 RY-MA                  29.75      29.49 B      
 15 So, Ian J                 12 UN-MA                  29.76      29.52 B      
 16 Wingert, Andreas M        12 HAC-MA                 30.06      29.61 B      
 17 Mannion, Drew M           12 GRA-MA                 29.61      29.73 B      
 18 Paul, Tommy M             12 HAC-MA                 29.45      29.74 B      
 19 Peterson, Jackson         12 RY-MA                  30.83      29.89 B      
 20 Gehman, Robert            12 RY-MA                  30.85      30.26 B      
 21 Stuckey, Gavin C          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.93      30.35 B      
 22 Sadler, Colton J          12 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.45      30.66 B      
 23 Utecht, Adam R            11 PAY-MA                 32.86      30.74 B      
 24 Fisic, Trevor N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.24      30.79 B      
 25 Simes, Colby A            11 NHAC-MA                31.19      31.03 B      
 26 Florio, Paul J            11 PAY-MA                 31.74      31.21 B      
 27 Yang, Jeffrey Q           11 GRA-MA                 31.96      31.51 B      
 28 Phillips, Owen P          12 GRA-MA                 32.38      31.95 B      
 29 Weller, Jason G           11 HAC-MA                 32.14      32.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Luke P          11 MAC-MD                 34.05      31.79 B      
  2 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                 38.72      32.74 B      
  3 Kulp, Jaxon W             11 NHAC-MA                34.62      34.21        
  4 Paterno, Jack G           11 HAC-MA                 36.36      34.32        
  5 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                 37.29      34.39        
  6 Frownfelter, AJ B         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.63      34.71        
  7 Woods, Jack               11 RY-MA                  34.39      34.96        
  8 Fisher, Noah M            11 GRA-MA                    NT      39.76        
  9 Hensley, James J          11 MAC-MD                 44.35      41.48        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  AAAA
              1:23.69  AAA
              1:27.99  AA
              1:29.89  MAJO
              1:32.39  A
              1:58.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole, Kendall J           10 UN-MD                1:26.80    1:23.80 AA     
                  40.30     1:23.80 (43.50)                                        
  2 Powell, Kari G            10 SHIP-MA              1:25.37    1:24.05 AA     
                  40.98     1:24.05 (43.07)                                        
  3 Strine, Jillian C         10 SHIP-MA              1:26.91    1:26.82 AA     
                  41.60     1:26.82 (45.22)                                        
  4 Gao, Annie                 9 RY-MA                1:25.24    1:26.89 AA     
                  40.69     1:26.89 (46.20)                                        
  5 Skiles, Araceli G         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.84    1:28.07 MAJO   
                  41.72     1:28.07 (46.35)                                        
  6 Johnson, Madilyn M        10 PAY-MA               1:31.10    1:30.06 A      
                  43.27     1:30.06 (46.79)                                        
  7 Goldfinger, Tara E        10 GRA-MA               1:31.15    1:32.01 A      
                  42.92     1:32.01 (49.09)                                        
  8 Yohe, Ava E                9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:15.23    1:45.78 B      
                  48.42     1:45.78 (57.36)                                        
  9 Schwab, Jordan T           9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:18.52    1:50.70 B      
 -- Gring, Sydney             10 RY-MA                1:30.48         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  42.80          DQ (46.89)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily M           10 LAC-MA               1:37.67    1:29.21 MAJO   
                  43.39     1:29.21 (45.82)                                        
  2 Senuta, Camryn S          10 MAC-MD               1:40.59    1:34.42 B      
                  46.59     1:34.42 (47.83)                                        
  3 Tomlin, Heidi J           10 MAC-MD               1:36.80    1:34.80 B      
                  47.06     1:34.80 (47.74)                                        
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:40.12    1:37.47 B      
                  46.54     1:37.47 (50.93)                                        
  5 Koehle, Ally E            10 NLAC-MA              1:37.98    1:38.68 B      
                  48.77     1:38.68 (49.91)                                        
  6 Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:44.87    1:39.89 B      
                  46.27     1:39.89 (53.62)                                        
  7 Woren, Sarah M             9 CVAC-MA              1:40.76    1:40.48 B      
                  48.25     1:40.48 (52.23)                                        
  8 Blacker, Elaine A         10 HAC-MA               1:45.91    1:40.72 B      
                  46.53     1:40.72 (54.19)                                        
  9 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA               1:45.39    1:45.02 B      
                  49.78     1:45.02 (55.24)                                        
 10 Kanelos, Elana M          10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:58.27    1:46.04 B      
                  49.95     1:46.04 (56.09)                                        
 11 McMullen, Lydia K         10 HAC-MA               1:53.71    1:48.56 B      
                  50.06     1:48.56 (58.50)                                        
 12 Ill, McKenna C            10 MAC-MD               1:53.57    1:51.50 B      
                  54.35     1:51.50 (57.15)                                        
 13 Buck, Ava S                9 HAC-MA               1:55.22    1:54.85 B      
                  54.37   1:54.85 (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Gancayco, Chiara          10 MAC-MD               1:53.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.41          DQ (57.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Openshaw, Lana A          10 MAC-MD               2:04.66    1:50.94 B      
                  54.06     1:50.94 (56.88)                                        
  2 Arthur, Mikayla A          9 RY-MA                     NT    1:51.93 B      
                  52.02     1:51.93 (59.91)                                        
  3 Serfass, Madeline G        9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:52.74 B      
                  53.96     1:52.74 (58.78)                                        
  4 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J     9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:53.73 B      
                  53.63   1:53.73 (1:00.10)                                        
  5 Black, Skylar N            9 HAC-MA               1:59.53    1:53.96 B      
                  55.72     1:53.96 (58.24)                                        
  6 Fink, Alison M             9 EAC-MA                    NT    2:03.27        
                  57.04   2:03.27 (1:06.23)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  AAAA
              1:22.39  AAA
              1:26.29  AA
              1:30.19  A
              1:31.29  MAJO
              1:53.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeLauder, Trevor S        10 MAC-MD               1:22.58    1:18.27 AAAA   
                  36.53     1:18.27 (41.74)                                        
  2 Ginter, Lance J           10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:25.83    1:26.05 AA     
                  39.88     1:26.05 (46.17)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M         9 HAC-MA               1:27.53    1:28.95 A      
                  41.88     1:28.95 (47.07)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wingert, Stephen A        10 HAC-MA               1:39.25    1:31.18 MAJO   
                  43.62     1:31.18 (47.56)                                        
  2 Moran, Colby J            10 MAC-MD               1:31.65    1:31.97 B      
                  44.43     1:31.97 (47.54)                                        
  3 Woren, Joshua L            9 CVAC-MA              1:40.74    1:32.65 B      
                  44.31     1:32.65 (48.34)                                        
  4 Hall, Eddie A              9 MAC-MD               1:47.96    1:46.06 B      
  5 Lloyd, Ethan J             9 NHAC-MA              1:46.62    1:46.31 B      
                  50.23     1:46.31 (56.08)                                        
  6 Erdley, Shawn M           10 NLAC-MA              1:48.19    1:46.77 B      
                  50.23     1:46.77 (56.54)                                        
 -- Erb, Gabriel B             9 MAC-MD               1:38.28         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
C - Division  
  1 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:28.82 A      
                  41.77     1:28.82 (47.05)                                        
  2 Taylor, Payton B          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:32.46 B      
                  43.87     1:32.46 (48.59)                                        
  3 Grab, Jordan A             9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:40.80 B      
                  48.31     1:40.80 (52.49)                                        
  4 Wingert, Markus J          9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:41.03 B      
                  46.81     1:41.03 (54.22)                                        
  5 McMillin, Liam M          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:43.59 B      
                  50.11     1:43.59 (53.48)                                        
  6 Bu, Jason J                9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:47.26 B      
                  52.68     1:47.26 (54.58)                                        
  7 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.25    1:51.45 B      
                  53.14     1:51.45 (58.31)                                        
  8 Lehan, Sean C              9 HAC-MA               1:58.00    1:52.02 B      
                  54.41     1:52.02 (57.61)                                        
  9 Bansal, Kieran S           9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:05.12        
                  58.03   2:05.12 (1:07.09)                                        
 10 Fink, Dalton J             9 EAC-MA                    NT    2:05.53        
                  58.24   2:05.53 (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Serfass, Caleb P           9 HAC-MA               1:59.83         DQ        
      Other
                  57.73        DQ (1:05.81)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  AAAA
              1:13.79  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:14.59  AAA
              1:17.69  MAJO
              1:18.09  AA
              1:21.69  A
              1:35.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tomlin, Liselle S         12 MAC-MD               1:12.33    1:12.77 SRCH   
                  34.77     1:12.77 (38.00)                                        
  2 Strine, Julia             12 SHIP-MA              1:15.09    1:14.23 AAA    
                  35.04     1:14.23 (39.19)                                        
  3 Ryland, Claire N          12 HAC-MA               1:18.91    1:15.00 MAJO   
                  35.15     1:15.00 (39.85)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       12 CVAC-MA              1:17.33    1:15.69 MAJO   
  5 Mostek, Anya H            12 PAY-MA               1:16.86    1:16.40 MAJO   
                  36.09     1:16.40 (40.31)                                        
  6 Rippon, Bella M           12 HAC-MA               1:18.60    1:18.54 A      
                  37.71     1:18.54 (40.83)                                        
  7 Marlin, Krista N          11 GRA-MA               1:18.28    1:18.61 A      
                  37.63     1:18.61 (40.98)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Claire R         12 EAC-MA               1:18.44    1:19.75 A      
                  37.69     1:19.75 (42.06)                                        
  9 Piccone, Sofia M          12 GRA-MA               1:21.48    1:20.11 A      
                  37.98     1:20.11 (42.13)                                        
 10 Parry, Ashley N           12 LAC-MA               1:20.70    1:22.59 B      
                  38.65     1:22.59 (43.94)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Woronko, Angela E         12 HAC-MA               1:23.11    1:19.47 A      
                  37.38     1:19.47 (42.09)                                        
  2 Sandock, Leah J           11 LAC-MA               1:23.28    1:21.96 B      
                  39.15     1:21.96 (42.81)                                        
  3 Tran, Noelle T            12 PAY-MA               1:27.48    1:22.15 B      
                  39.49     1:22.15 (42.66)                                        
  4 Traficanti, Julianna R    12 PAY-MA               1:25.63    1:22.44 B      
                  39.59     1:22.44 (42.85)                                        
  5 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      12 MAC-MD               1:27.36    1:22.92 B      
                  40.16     1:22.92 (42.76)                                        
  6 Garrett, Lyra K           12 MAC-MD               1:25.90    1:23.18 B      
                  39.70     1:23.18 (43.48)                                        
  7 Harlan, Delaney G         11 GRA-MA               1:22.33    1:23.29 B      
                  39.04     1:23.29 (44.25)                                        
  8 Washlick, Mary R          12 GRA-MA               1:24.38    1:23.61 B      
                  39.09     1:23.61 (44.52)                                        
  9 Wynne, Catherine M        12 PAY-MA               1:24.80    1:23.84 B      
                  39.38     1:23.84 (44.46)                                        
 10 Shui, Lilly Y             11 PAY-MA               1:24.95    1:24.62 B      
                  40.40     1:24.62 (44.22)                                        
 11 Hviid, Christina A        11 MAC-MD               1:28.95    1:24.76 B      
                  40.68     1:24.76 (44.08)                                        
 12 Eckerd, Kate E            12 GRA-MA               1:24.23    1:24.92 B      
                  39.91     1:24.92 (45.01)                                        
 13 Zagaceta, Morgan M        12 HAC-MA               1:23.87    1:25.10 B      
                  40.16     1:25.10 (44.94)                                        
 14 Turco, Lily M             11 GRA-MA               1:25.59    1:25.53 B      
                  40.93     1:25.53 (44.60)                                        
 15 Jarrahi, Norah            12 MAC-MD               1:34.60    1:26.30 B      
                  41.36     1:26.30 (44.94)                                        
 16 Fritz, Maddy M            12 NHAC-MA              1:29.36    1:26.72 B      
                  40.77     1:26.72 (45.95)                                        
 17 Traficanti, Christina M   11 PAY-MA               1:27.28    1:27.27 B      
                  41.80     1:27.27 (45.47)                                        
 18 Landon, Ella J            12 MAC-MD               1:29.40    1:27.85 B      
                  41.68     1:27.85 (46.17)                                        
 19 Kanelos, Alexa S          12 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:34.21    1:28.05 B      
                  41.15     1:28.05 (46.90)                                        
 20 Emmerling, Anya M         12 LAC-MA               1:33.23    1:30.58 B      
                  43.50     1:30.58 (47.08)                                        
 21 Garcia, Yael A            11 MAC-MD               1:32.32    1:30.77 B      
                  44.14     1:30.77 (46.63)                                        
 22 Hoerner, Madison A        12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:31.02    1:32.36 B      
                  44.56     1:32.36 (47.80)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Kayla M           11 HAC-MA               1:33.16    1:33.43 B      
                  43.84     1:33.43 (49.59)                                        
 24 Nolt, Ashley N            12 NHAC-MA              1:30.80    1:34.71 B      
                  44.02     1:34.71 (50.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lindquist, Jemma P        12 NHAC-MA              1:37.06    1:32.41 B      
  2 Kerber, Claire E          12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:35.97        
                  45.06     1:35.97 (50.91)                                        
  3 Croghan, Lindsey E        11 MAC-MD               1:42.41    1:36.31        
                  46.82     1:36.31 (49.49)                                        
  4 Tarkenton, Maggie G       12 HAC-MA               1:38.61    1:36.46        
                  46.79     1:36.46 (49.67)                                        
  5 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:37.36    1:36.50        
                  47.52     1:36.50 (48.98)                                        
  6 Bonin, Lily M             12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:40.42    1:36.72        
                  46.92     1:36.72 (49.80)                                        
  7 Nunciato, Chayse E        11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:37.48        
                  46.92     1:37.48 (50.56)                                        
  8 Epoca, Kelsey L           11 HAC-MA               1:40.06    1:39.00        
                  47.31     1:39.00 (51.69)                                        
  9 Humay, Kayla A            11 NHAC-MA              1:39.75    1:39.29        
                  47.57     1:39.29 (51.72)                                        
 10 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:45.94    1:39.64        
 11 Errera, Olivia R          11 MAC-MD               2:00.45    1:40.02        
                  46.85     1:40.02 (53.17)                                        
 12 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K  11 RY-MA                1:36.03    1:40.15        
                  47.64     1:40.15 (52.51)                                        
 13 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     11 HAC-MA               1:50.99    1:40.51        
                  47.02     1:40.51 (53.49)                                        
 14 Caramenico, Isabelle P    11 NHAC-MA              1:44.98    1:41.12        
                  48.42     1:41.12 (52.70)                                        
 15 Kerchner, Ashley M        12 NHAC-MA              1:47.70    1:41.92        
                  48.25     1:41.92 (53.67)                                        
 16 Miller, Morgan E          12 CVAC-MA              1:42.80    1:42.52        
                  48.90     1:42.52 (53.62)                                        
 17 Maybush, Brianna M        11 MAC-MD               2:03.80    1:48.98        
                  51.93     1:48.98 (57.05)                                        
 18 Weir, Zoe L               12 NHAC-MA              2:00.69    1:56.51        
                  55.13   1:56.51 (1:01.38)                                        
 19 Butterfield, Becky A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:09.91        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.69  SRCH 2016 MA SR Champs
              1:08.59  AAAA
              1:12.19  AAA
              1:15.79  AA
              1:18.69  MAJO
              1:19.39  A
              1:33.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            11 UN-MA                1:15.48    1:14.25 AA     
                  34.90     1:14.25 (39.35)                                        
  2 Blacker, Alex L           12 HAC-MA               1:16.72    1:18.78 A      
                  36.23     1:18.78 (42.55)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD               1:22.13    1:21.37 B      
                  40.10     1:21.37 (41.27)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Josh L        12 RY-MA                1:22.41    1:21.45 B      
                  38.37     1:21.45 (43.08)                                        
  3 Tang, Quinton M           12 GRA-MA               1:22.96    1:21.70 B      
                  39.32     1:21.70 (42.38)                                        
  4 Seymour, Jayden W         12 RY-MA                1:22.81    1:21.91 B      
                  38.92     1:21.91 (42.99)                                        
  5 Dillon, Mason R           12 HAC-MA               1:23.14    1:22.78 B      
  6 Wingert, Andreas M        12 HAC-MA               1:19.96    1:23.06 B      
                  39.63     1:23.06 (43.43)                                        
  7 Clough, Colin T           11 HAC-MA               1:20.54    1:23.76 B      
                  39.27     1:23.76 (44.49)                                        
  8 Lillis, Kyle S            11 MAC-MD               1:24.95    1:24.72 B      
                  40.62     1:24.72 (44.10)                                        
  9 Sheetz, Owen P            12 UN-MA                1:25.69    1:24.93 B      
                  39.78     1:24.93 (45.15)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.91    1:25.31 B      
                  40.52     1:25.31 (44.79)                                        
 11 So, Ian J                 12 UN-MA                1:27.33    1:25.81 B      
 12 Wilson, Devin             12 SHIP-MA              1:28.48    1:26.23 B      
                  40.10     1:26.23 (46.13)                                        
 13 Gehman, Robert            12 RY-MA                1:30.68    1:26.68 B      
                  41.88     1:26.68 (44.80)                                        
 14 Brace, Shane L            11 HAC-MA               1:23.85    1:26.92 B      
                  40.86     1:26.92 (46.06)                                        
 15 Currie, Gavin P           12 MAC-MD               1:28.08    1:27.53 B      
                  42.25     1:27.53 (45.28)                                        
 16 Paul, Tommy M             12 HAC-MA               1:22.09    1:29.04 B      
                  41.11     1:29.04 (47.93)                                        
 17 Florio, Paul J            11 PAY-MA               1:29.68    1:29.69 B      
                  42.82     1:29.69 (46.87)                                        
 18 Long, Cael F              12 NLAC-MA              1:31.85    1:30.74 B      
                  43.39     1:30.74 (47.35)                                        
 19 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.57    1:30.94 B      
                  44.04     1:30.94 (46.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sadler, Colton J          12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:37.51    1:32.27 B      
                  44.11     1:32.27 (48.16)                                        
  2 Engle, Pete J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.34    1:33.42 B      
                  43.06     1:33.42 (50.36)                                        
  3 Zaitsev, Daniel E         11 CVAC-MA              1:36.47    1:37.52        
                  46.66     1:37.52 (50.86)                                        
  4 Erb, Nathaniel A          11 MAC-MD               1:44.74    1:37.80        
                  47.07     1:37.80 (50.73)                                        
  5 Alander, Evan P           12 HAC-MA               1:39.78    1:41.99        
                  47.61     1:41.99 (54.38)                                        
  6 Kulp, Jaxon W             11 NHAC-MA              1:46.39    1:44.33        
                  49.34     1:44.33 (54.99)                                        
  7 Fisher, Noah M            11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:56.82        
                  54.19   1:56.82 (1:02.63)                                        
 -- Snody, Sean C             11 MAC-MD               2:08.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.88        DQ (1:02.33)                                        
 -- Hensley, James J          11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick