Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/8/2016 11:07 AM
                        2016 Superbowl Meet - 2/7/2016                         
             WSY 2016 Super Bowl Challenge, Sanction #: MA-1618 AP             
                              at Messiah College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:48.29  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex C              11 Tidal Force-MD      12:16.18   11:53.94        
                  29.94     1:04.50 (34.56)     1:39.95 (35.45)     2:15.25 (35.30)
        2:51.48 (36.23)     3:27.20 (35.72)     4:03.31 (36.11)     4:39.42 (36.11)
        5:16.02 (36.60)     5:52.16 (36.14)     6:29.08 (36.92)     7:05.27 (36.19)
        7:41.78 (36.51)     8:18.36 (36.58)     8:55.23 (36.87)     9:32.12 (36.89)
       10:08.84 (36.72)    10:44.94 (36.10)    11:20.06 (35.12)    11:53.94 (33.88)
  2 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY-MA                    NT   11:54.05        
                  31.34     1:06.69 (35.35)     1:42.49 (35.80)     2:18.67 (36.18)
        2:54.68 (36.01)     3:30.91 (36.23)     4:07.02 (36.11)     4:44.31 (37.29)
        5:20.93 (36.62)     5:57.48 (36.55)     6:33.72 (36.24)     7:09.85 (36.13)
        7:46.13 (36.28)     8:22.39 (36.26)     8:58.45 (36.06)     9:34.72 (36.27)
       10:10.14 (35.42)    10:46.03 (35.89)    11:22.19 (36.16)    11:54.05 (31.86)
  3 Vessah, Samuel            12 CC-MA               13:22.07   12:03.89        
                  30.63     1:04.72 (34.09)     1:40.60 (35.88)     2:16.56 (35.96)
        2:52.85 (36.29)     3:29.36 (36.51)     4:06.24 (36.88)     4:43.44 (37.20)
        5:21.14 (37.70)     5:58.33 (37.19)     6:35.41 (37.08)     7:12.55 (37.14)
        7:49.86 (37.31)     8:27.16 (37.30)     9:03.96 (36.80)     9:40.53 (36.57)
       10:16.77 (36.24)    10:53.24 (36.47)    11:29.73 (36.49)    12:03.89 (34.16)
  4 McMillen, Aidan           12 CC-MA               12:53.48   12:17.39        
                  31.02     1:05.97 (34.95)     1:42.42 (36.45)     2:19.13 (36.71)
        2:55.60 (36.47)     3:32.65 (37.05)     4:10.15 (37.50)     4:47.11 (36.96)
        5:24.32 (37.21)     6:02.47 (38.15)     6:39.90 (37.43)     7:17.12 (37.22)
        7:56.29 (39.17)     8:34.40 (38.11)     9:11.72 (37.32)     9:49.82 (38.10)
       10:27.73 (37.91)    11:05.41 (37.68)    11:41.86 (36.45)    12:17.39 (35.53)
  5 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                     NT   12:28.19        
                  32.91     1:09.92 (37.01)     1:47.83 (37.91)     2:25.08 (37.25)
        3:02.64 (37.56)     3:40.39 (37.75)     4:18.40 (38.01)     4:57.17 (38.77)
        5:35.57 (38.40)     6:13.96 (38.39)     6:52.34 (38.38)     7:31.04 (38.70)
        8:09.15 (38.11)     8:46.80 (37.65)     9:24.47 (37.67)    10:02.40 (37.93)
       10:39.57 (37.17)    11:17.02 (37.45)    11:54.00 (36.98)    12:28.19 (34.19)
  6 Welker, Ethan             12 CC-MA               13:16.06   12:34.49        
                  32.44     1:09.24 (36.80)     1:47.66 (38.42)     2:26.35 (38.69)
        3:04.73 (38.38)     3:42.99 (38.26)     4:22.27 (39.28)     5:00.97 (38.70)
        5:40.11 (39.14)     6:18.36 (38.25)     6:56.05 (37.69)     7:34.55 (38.50)
        8:13.52 (38.97)     8:52.28 (38.76)     9:30.51 (38.23)    10:08.71 (38.20)
       10:45.59 (36.88)    11:23.09 (37.50)    11:59.84 (36.75)    12:34.49 (34.65)
  7 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY-MA              12:55.82   12:54.53        
                  33.59     1:10.40 (36.81)     1:48.17 (37.77)     2:26.14 (37.97)
        3:04.48 (38.34)     3:43.53 (39.05)     4:21.85 (38.32)     5:00.97 (39.12)
        5:40.25 (39.28)     6:19.47 (39.22)     6:59.00 (39.53)     7:38.43 (39.43)
        8:18.37 (39.94)     8:57.54 (39.17)     9:37.36 (39.82)    10:17.30 (39.94)
       10:57.39 (40.09)    11:37.62 (40.23)    12:17.36 (39.74)    12:54.53 (37.17)
  8 Yoon, Sondo               10 WSY-MA                    NT   13:15.73        
                  33.51     1:12.91 (39.40)     1:53.16 (40.25)     2:34.55 (41.39)
        3:15.86 (41.31)     3:56.28 (40.42)     4:37.60 (41.32)     5:17.94 (40.34)
        5:58.42 (40.48)     6:38.86 (40.44)     7:20.31 (41.45)     8:00.61 (40.30)
        8:41.89 (41.28)     9:22.74 (40.85)    10:02.66 (39.92)    10:42.74 (40.08)
       11:23.08 (40.34)    12:02.73 (39.65)    12:40.57 (37.84)    13:15.73 (35.16)
  9 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                     NT   13:29.53        
                  33.82     1:12.93 (39.11)     1:52.76 (39.83)     2:32.62 (39.86)
        3:13.84 (41.22)     3:54.18 (40.34)     4:35.39 (41.21)     5:16.72 (41.33)
        5:57.65 (40.93)     6:38.54 (40.89)     7:19.58 (41.04)     8:01.07 (41.49)
        8:43.59 (42.52)     9:24.76 (41.17)    10:06.62 (41.86)    10:48.98 (42.36)
       11:30.57 (41.59)    12:11.65 (41.08)    12:51.53 (39.88)    13:29.53 (38.00)
 10 Vessah, Sedrick           11 CC-MA                     NT   13:29.73        
                  34.54     1:12.51 (37.97)     1:51.68 (39.17)     2:30.84 (39.16)
        3:10.86 (40.02)     3:51.51 (40.65)     4:32.94 (41.43)     5:14.03 (41.09)
        5:55.70 (41.67)     6:35.87 (40.17)     7:18.03 (42.16)     7:58.15 (40.12)
        8:40.23 (42.08)     9:23.01 (42.78)    10:05.31 (42.30)    10:47.98 (42.67)
       11:30.20 (42.22)    12:11.21 (41.01)    12:52.03 (40.82)    13:29.73 (37.70)
 11 Traxler, Arron D          12 CC-MA                     NT   13:31.28        
                  33.38     1:13.17 (39.79)     1:54.42 (41.25)     2:35.44 (41.02)
        3:16.46 (41.02)     3:58.13 (41.67)     4:39.93 (41.80)     5:22.05 (42.12)
        6:03.91 (41.86)     6:46.32 (42.41)     7:26.86 (40.54)     8:07.85 (40.99)
        8:50.37 (42.52)     9:32.25 (41.88)    10:14.49 (42.24)    10:56.43 (41.94)
       11:36.87 (40.44)    12:16.57 (39.70)    12:57.35 (40.78)    13:31.28 (33.93)
 12 Traxler, Jared H          12 CC-MA                     NT   13:43.59        
                  31.71     1:11.57 (39.86)     1:52.49 (40.92)     2:34.17 (41.68)
        3:16.99 (42.82)     3:57.99 (41.00)     4:40.30 (42.31)     5:22.74 (42.44)
        6:04.61 (41.87)     6:47.05 (42.44)     7:29.18 (42.13)     8:10.57 (41.39)
        8:54.31 (43.74)  10:19.42 (1:25.11)                            11:01.53 ( )
       11:44.08 (42.55)                            13:06.40 ( )    13:43.59 (37.19)
 13 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD                   NT   14:11.58        
                  36.87     1:19.13 (42.26)     2:01.61 (42.48)     2:45.85 (44.24)
        3:29.34 (43.49)     4:13.29 (43.95)     4:57.58 (44.29)     5:41.31 (43.73)
        6:25.71 (44.40)     7:09.42 (43.71)     7:53.75 (44.33)     8:36.42 (42.67)
        9:19.70 (43.28)    10:03.01 (43.31)    10:45.90 (42.89)    11:29.52 (43.62)
       12:11.72 (42.20)    12:53.00 (41.28)    13:34.05 (41.05)    14:11.58 (37.53)
 14 McMillen, Owen            11 CC-MA                     NT   14:45.16        
                  34.64     1:16.64 (42.00)     2:00.38 (43.74)     2:45.08 (44.70)
        3:30.91 (45.83)     4:14.33 (43.42)     4:58.97 (44.64)     5:43.96 (44.99)
        6:30.19 (46.23)     7:16.23 (46.04)     8:02.66 (46.43)     8:47.50 (44.84)
        9:34.34 (46.84)    10:20.57 (46.23)    11:06.48 (45.91)    11:52.39 (45.91)
       12:37.92 (45.53)    13:22.28 (44.36)    14:05.43 (43.15)    14:45.16 (39.73)
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:48.29  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolino, Luca G            13 Tidal Force-MD      11:30.81   11:41.56        
                  31.04     1:05.99 (34.95)     1:40.89 (34.90)     2:15.34 (34.45)
        2:50.68 (35.34)     3:26.29 (35.61)     4:01.83 (35.54)     4:37.43 (35.60)
        5:13.39 (35.96)     5:50.42 (37.03)     6:26.73 (36.31)     7:01.81 (35.08)
        7:38.04 (36.23)     8:13.46 (35.42)     8:48.15 (34.69)     9:23.83 (35.68)
       10:00.66 (36.83)    10:35.07 (34.41)    11:09.90 (34.83)    11:41.56 (31.66)
  2 Chase, Tommy              14 WSY-MA              11:58.00   11:42.49        
                  29.79     1:04.27 (34.48)     1:40.04 (35.77)     2:15.04 (35.00)
        2:50.86 (35.82)     3:26.90 (36.04)     4:03.11 (36.21)     4:38.81 (35.70)
        5:14.69 (35.88)     5:50.04 (35.35)     6:25.84 (35.80)     7:01.54 (35.70)
        7:37.34 (35.80)     8:13.06 (35.72)     8:48.54 (35.48)     9:23.69 (35.15)
        9:59.00 (35.31)    10:34.02 (35.02)    11:08.86 (34.84)    11:42.49 (33.63)
  3 Colliflower, Edgar        13 HAGY-MD                   NT   12:02.90        
                  30.34     1:05.35 (35.01)     1:41.38 (36.03)     2:17.83 (36.45)
        2:54.77 (36.94)     3:31.57 (36.80)     4:08.31 (36.74)     4:44.55 (36.24)
        5:21.40 (36.85)     5:57.69 (36.29)     6:34.63 (36.94)     7:11.46 (36.83)
        7:48.33 (36.87)     8:25.23 (36.90)     9:01.83 (36.60)     9:38.59 (36.76)
       10:15.26 (36.67)    10:51.78 (36.52)    11:28.93 (37.15)    12:02.90 (33.97)
  4 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD             12:24.76   12:22.15        
                  30.83     1:06.22 (35.39)     1:43.06 (36.84)     2:21.10 (38.04)
        2:58.34 (37.24)     3:35.90 (37.56)     4:13.81 (37.91)     4:51.76 (37.95)
        5:29.58 (37.82)     6:07.27 (37.69)     6:45.59 (38.32)     7:23.40 (37.81)
        8:01.14 (37.74)     8:39.07 (37.93)     9:17.32 (38.25)     9:55.00 (37.68)
       10:32.17 (37.17)    11:09.94 (37.77)    11:47.60 (37.66)    12:22.15 (34.55)
  5 Ziegler, Harrison M       13 WSY-MA                    NT   12:44.20        
                  32.02     1:08.50 (36.48)     1:46.97 (38.47)     2:25.24 (38.27)
        3:04.19 (38.95)     3:41.66 (37.47)   5:00.79 (1:19.13)     5:39.85 (39.06)
        6:19.02 (39.17)                             6:58.09 ( )   8:16.28 (1:18.19)
        8:55.21 (38.93)                             9:35.15 ( )    10:13.74 (38.59)
       10:51.91 (38.17)    11:30.97 (39.06)    12:09.26 (38.29)    12:44.20 (34.94)
  6 Johnson, Michael          13 CC-MA               13:52.12   12:53.06        
                  32.57     1:09.76 (37.19)     1:48.49 (38.73)     2:26.75 (38.26)
        3:05.62 (38.87)     3:44.26 (38.64)     4:23.99 (39.73)     5:03.48 (39.49)
        5:42.83 (39.35)     6:23.14 (40.31)     7:02.18 (39.04)     7:42.49 (40.31)
        8:21.21 (38.72)     9:01.52 (40.31)     9:40.38 (38.86)    10:20.75 (40.37)
       11:01.91 (41.16)    11:41.33 (39.42)    12:18.73 (37.40)    12:53.06 (34.33)
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:48.29  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA               10:12.78    9:50.94$       
                  26.54       54.95 (28.41)     1:24.61 (29.66)     1:54.27 (29.66)
        2:24.23 (29.96)     2:54.47 (30.24)     3:24.77 (30.30)     3:55.13 (30.36)
        4:25.53 (30.40)     4:55.66 (30.13)     5:25.38 (29.72)     5:55.19 (29.81)
        6:25.26 (30.07)     6:55.39 (30.13)     7:25.39 (30.00)     7:54.69 (29.30)
        8:24.83 (30.14)     8:54.89 (30.06)     9:23.52 (28.63)     9:50.94 (27.42)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          17 WSY-MA                    NT   10:07.00$       
                  26.26       55.27 (29.01)     1:24.71 (29.44)     1:54.30 (29.59)
        2:24.36 (30.06)     2:53.81 (29.45)     3:23.39 (29.58)     3:53.23 (29.84)
        4:23.54 (30.31)     4:53.62 (30.08)     5:23.87 (30.25)     5:54.59 (30.72)
        6:25.62 (31.03)     6:56.73 (31.11)     7:28.68 (31.95)     8:00.56 (31.88)
        8:32.80 (32.24)     9:04.82 (32.02)     9:36.77 (31.95)    10:07.00 (30.23)
  3 Zappe, Matt C             17 WSY-MA                    NT   10:38.27        
                  27.29       57.42 (30.13)     1:28.48 (31.06)     2:00.08 (31.60)
        2:31.55 (31.47)     3:03.89 (32.34)     3:36.05 (32.16)     4:08.54 (32.49)
        4:41.11 (32.57)     5:13.80 (32.69)     5:46.55 (32.75)     6:19.30 (32.75)
        6:52.41 (33.11)     7:25.59 (33.18)     7:58.41 (32.82)     8:30.84 (32.43)
        9:03.68 (32.84)     9:36.02 (32.34)    10:08.70 (32.68)    10:38.27 (29.57)
  4 Pressly, John P           16 Tidal Force-MD      10:29.35   10:41.86        
                  26.27       55.76 (29.49)     1:26.07 (30.31)     1:57.23 (31.16)
        2:28.99 (31.76)     3:01.17 (32.18)     3:33.80 (32.63)     4:06.49 (32.69)
        4:39.51 (33.02)     5:12.32 (32.81)     5:44.90 (32.58)     6:17.94 (33.04)
        6:51.38 (33.44)     7:24.16 (32.78)     7:56.88 (32.72)     8:30.28 (33.40)
        9:03.93 (33.65)     9:37.06 (33.13)    10:10.41 (33.35)    10:41.86 (31.45)
  5 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY-MA              10:33.00   10:45.74        
                  26.89       56.75 (29.86)     1:28.11 (31.36)     2:00.05 (31.94)
        2:32.31 (32.26)     3:04.50 (32.19)     3:37.29 (32.79)     4:10.10 (32.81)
        4:43.11 (33.01)     5:16.28 (33.17)     5:49.54 (33.26)     6:22.90 (33.36)
        6:56.18 (33.28)     7:29.03 (32.85)     8:01.48 (32.45)     8:34.71 (33.23)
        9:08.17 (33.46)     9:41.24 (33.07)    10:13.89 (32.65)    10:45.74 (31.85)
  6 Askounes, Zachary W       16 Tidal Force-MD      10:56.81   11:07.35        
                  26.81       57.43 (30.62)     1:29.85 (32.42)     2:03.11 (33.26)
        2:36.82 (33.71)     3:10.92 (34.10)     3:44.81 (33.89)     4:18.57 (33.76)
        4:52.32 (33.75)     5:26.56 (34.24)     6:00.40 (33.84)     6:35.20 (34.80)
        7:09.70 (34.50)     7:44.03 (34.33)     8:18.45 (34.42)     8:52.81 (34.36)
        9:27.34 (34.53)    10:01.53 (34.19)    10:35.41 (33.88)    11:07.35 (31.94)
  7 Smith, James M            15 Tidal Force-MD      11:07.55   11:21.51        
                  28.54     1:00.13 (31.59)     1:33.48 (33.35)     2:07.50 (34.02)
        2:41.54 (34.04)     3:15.73 (34.19)     3:49.97 (34.24)     4:24.77 (34.80)
        4:59.08 (34.31)     5:33.69 (34.61)     6:08.70 (35.01)     6:43.44 (34.74)
        7:18.77 (35.33)     7:53.97 (35.20)     8:28.92 (34.95)     9:03.85 (34.93)
        9:39.07 (35.22)    10:14.22 (35.15)    10:48.65 (34.43)    11:21.51 (32.86)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:27.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     11 WSY-MA              12:10.19   12:03.78        
                  30.55     1:06.52 (35.97)     1:43.40 (36.88)     2:20.60 (37.20)
        2:57.42 (36.82)     3:34.08 (36.66)     4:10.89 (36.81)     4:48.00 (37.11)
        5:24.75 (36.75)     6:01.43 (36.68)     6:38.33 (36.90)     7:15.55 (37.22)
        7:52.43 (36.88)     8:29.71 (37.28)     9:06.16 (36.45)     9:42.77 (36.61)
       10:19.30 (36.53)    10:55.73 (36.43)    11:31.94 (36.21)    12:03.78 (31.84)
  2 Chang, Lauren M           12 WSY-MA              12:59.40   12:44.91        
                  32.44     1:09.71 (37.27)     1:48.17 (38.46)     2:26.99 (38.82)
        3:05.84 (38.85)     3:45.07 (39.23)     4:24.26 (39.19)     5:02.87 (38.61)
        5:42.25 (39.38)     6:20.95 (38.70)     7:00.00 (39.05)     7:39.09 (39.09)
        8:17.85 (38.76)     8:56.67 (38.82)     9:36.64 (39.97)    10:15.85 (39.21)
       10:54.44 (38.59)    11:33.66 (39.22)    12:10.97 (37.31)    12:44.91 (33.94)
  3 Terrazas, Olivia          12 CC-MA               14:35.41   13:20.78        
                  34.98     1:15.71 (40.73)     1:57.48 (41.77)     2:39.76 (42.28)
        3:21.88 (42.12)     4:04.18 (42.30)     4:47.97 (43.79)     5:31.74 (43.77)
        6:15.80 (44.06)     6:59.27 (43.47)     7:41.45 (42.18)     8:24.46 (43.01)
        9:06.98 (42.52)     9:50.34 (43.36)    10:33.42 (43.08)                    
           11:16.57 ( )    11:58.73 (42.16)    12:41.46 (42.73)    13:20.78 (39.32)
  4 Kinton, Madeline          12 CC-MA               15:05.60   13:43.46        
                  33.43     1:12.95 (39.52)     1:54.28 (41.33)     2:36.25 (41.97)
        3:16.99 (40.74)     3:58.11 (41.12)     4:40.63 (42.52)     5:23.08 (42.45)
        6:05.52 (42.44)     6:47.78 (42.26)     7:30.25 (42.47)     8:12.55 (42.30)
        8:54.97 (42.42)     9:37.63 (42.66)    10:19.96 (42.33)    11:02.07 (42.11)
       11:44.49 (42.42)    12:26.05 (41.56)    13:07.01 (40.96)    13:43.46 (36.45)
  5 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD                   NT   14:00.73        
                  36.78     1:16.94 (40.16)     1:58.45 (41.51)     2:40.13 (41.68)
        3:22.70 (42.57)     4:05.20 (42.50)     4:48.14 (42.94)     5:31.47 (43.33)
        6:14.75 (43.28)     6:56.83 (42.08)     7:40.28 (43.45)     8:22.31 (42.03)
        9:05.75 (43.44)     9:48.82 (43.07)    10:31.65 (42.83)    11:13.27 (41.62)
       11:55.51 (42.24)    12:38.82 (43.31)    13:20.72 (41.90)    14:00.73 (40.01)
  6 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                     NT   14:01.02        
                  37.10     1:19.00 (41.90)     2:01.34 (42.34)     2:43.52 (42.18)
        3:25.57 (42.05)     4:07.67 (42.10)     4:49.66 (41.99)     5:32.37 (42.71)
        6:14.42 (42.05)     6:57.00 (42.58)     7:39.22 (42.22)     8:22.40 (43.18)
        9:05.45 (43.05)     9:48.51 (43.06)    10:32.18 (43.67)    11:15.28 (43.10)
       11:57.78 (42.50)    12:40.19 (42.41)    13:22.32 (42.13)    14:01.02 (38.70)
  7 Edwards, Audrey A         12 WSY-MA                    NT   14:21.56        
                  34.47     1:14.74 (40.27)     1:56.61 (41.87)     2:38.60 (41.99)
        3:21.30 (42.70)     4:04.67 (43.37)     4:48.12 (43.45)     5:31.91 (43.79)
        6:15.02 (43.11)     6:58.52 (43.50)     7:43.29 (44.77)     8:27.82 (44.53)
        9:12.14 (44.32)     9:57.23 (45.09)    10:41.00 (43.77)    11:25.31 (44.31)
       12:10.43 (45.12)    12:55.72 (45.29)    13:40.06 (44.34)    14:21.56 (41.50)
  8 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD            NT   14:21.89        
                  36.36     1:17.41 (41.05)     2:00.38 (42.97)     2:44.54 (44.16)
        3:28.14 (43.60)     4:11.93 (43.79)     4:56.58 (44.65)     5:40.95 (44.37)
        6:25.16 (44.21)     7:09.36 (44.20)     7:53.37 (44.01)     8:38.41 (45.04)
        9:20.74 (42.33)    10:04.76 (44.02)    10:49.75 (44.99)    11:33.59 (43.84)
       12:17.74 (44.15)    13:02.23 (44.49)    13:43.24 (41.01)    14:21.89 (38.65)
  9 Kulikov, Claudia M        12 Tidal Force-MD            NT   14:38.22        
                  37.09     1:18.84 (41.75)     2:02.32 (43.48)     2:46.92 (44.60)
        3:31.51 (44.59)     4:16.58 (45.07)     5:00.80 (44.22)     5:44.21 (43.41)
        6:28.61 (44.40)     7:13.08 (44.47)     7:57.98 (44.90)     8:43.18 (45.20)
        9:28.57 (45.39)    10:13.60 (45.03)    10:58.75 (45.15)    11:44.54 (45.79)
       12:29.65 (45.11)    13:14.26 (44.61)    13:58.76 (44.50)    14:38.22 (39.46)
 10 Wang, Jiayi               11 Tidal Force-MD            NT   14:54.05        
                  36.85     1:19.15 (42.30)     2:02.49 (43.34)     2:47.34 (44.85)
        3:33.08 (45.74)     4:18.17 (45.09)     5:03.82 (45.65)     5:51.38 (47.56)
        6:37.95 (46.57)     7:24.28 (46.33)     8:10.96 (46.68)     8:58.02 (47.06)
        9:43.80 (45.78)    10:29.85 (46.05)    11:14.45 (44.60)    12:00.54 (46.09)
       12:47.12 (46.58)    13:32.34 (45.22)    14:15.15 (42.81)    14:54.05 (38.90)
 11 Askounes, Melody E        11 Tidal Force-MD            NT   15:55.52        
                  40.87     1:27.84 (46.97)     2:16.68 (48.84)     3:05.92 (49.24)
        3:56.73 (50.81)     4:44.29 (47.56)     5:32.79 (48.50)     6:22.21 (49.42)
        7:08.71 (46.50)     7:56.18 (47.47)     8:45.70 (49.52)     9:36.43 (50.73)
       10:24.81 (48.38)    11:13.58 (48.77)    12:00.90 (47.32)    12:48.29 (47.39)
       13:36.16 (47.87)    14:25.02 (48.86)    15:12.57 (47.55)    15:55.52 (42.95)
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:27.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolden, Carolyn N         14 WSY-MA              11:26.81   11:29.97        
                  30.52     1:03.79 (33.27)     1:37.27 (33.48)     2:11.29 (34.02)
        2:45.94 (34.65)     3:20.77 (34.83)     3:56.06 (35.29)     4:31.43 (35.37)
        5:06.87 (35.44)     5:42.59 (35.72)     6:17.78 (35.19)     6:52.91 (35.13)
        7:28.35 (35.44)     8:03.41 (35.06)     8:38.43 (35.02)     9:13.25 (34.82)
        9:48.56 (35.31)    10:22.81 (34.25)    10:57.19 (34.38)    11:29.97 (32.78)
  2 Hester, Riley E           13 WSY-MA              11:36.74   11:42.14        
                  30.00     1:03.81 (33.81)     1:38.20 (34.39)     2:13.10 (34.90)
        2:48.30 (35.20)     3:23.28 (34.98)     3:58.73 (35.45)     4:34.20 (35.47)
        5:09.89 (35.69)     5:45.61 (35.72)     6:21.33 (35.72)     6:56.85 (35.52)
        7:32.80 (35.95)     8:08.64 (35.84)     8:44.37 (35.73)     9:20.17 (35.80)
        9:56.08 (35.91)    10:31.95 (35.87)    11:07.50 (35.55)    11:42.14 (34.64)
  3 Pressly, Kathryn O        13 Tidal Force-MD            NT   12:01.36        
                  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)     1:43.43 (36.13)     2:19.44 (36.01)
        2:55.72 (36.28)     3:32.07 (36.35)     4:08.83 (36.76)     4:45.45 (36.62)
        5:21.95 (36.50)     5:58.89 (36.94)     6:35.65 (36.76)     7:12.67 (37.02)
        7:48.56 (35.89)     8:24.99 (36.43)     9:02.00 (37.01)     9:38.42 (36.42)
       10:14.79 (36.37)    10:51.67 (36.88)    11:27.28 (35.61)    12:01.36 (34.08)
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M          14 WSY-MA              11:32.16   12:08.58        
                  30.91     1:06.13 (35.22)     1:42.40 (36.27)     2:19.22 (36.82)
        2:56.70 (37.48)     3:33.13 (36.43)     4:10.22 (37.09)     4:46.55 (36.33)
        5:23.55 (37.00)     6:00.48 (36.93)     6:37.97 (37.49)     7:14.86 (36.89)
        7:52.42 (37.56)     8:29.70 (37.28)     9:06.40 (36.70)     9:43.18 (36.78)
       10:20.54 (37.36)    10:57.17 (36.63)    11:33.62 (36.45)    12:08.58 (34.96)
  5 Houtz, Sydney             14 Jvymca              12:36.04   12:09.16        
                  32.02     1:06.93 (34.91)     1:42.47 (35.54)     2:18.38 (35.91)
        2:54.73 (36.35)     3:31.14 (36.41)     4:07.58 (36.44)     4:44.59 (37.01)
        5:21.86 (37.27)     5:59.23 (37.37)     6:36.97 (37.74)     7:14.77 (37.80)
        7:52.47 (37.70)     8:30.14 (37.67)     9:07.63 (37.49)     9:44.75 (37.12)
       10:22.13 (37.38)    10:58.93 (36.80)    11:35.67 (36.74)    12:09.16 (33.49)
  6 Needy, MacKenzie R        14 HAGY-MD             12:33.00   12:21.74        
                  31.30     1:06.36 (35.06)     1:43.58 (37.22)     2:20.98 (37.40)
        2:57.87 (36.89)     3:35.58 (37.71)     4:13.37 (37.79)     4:50.76 (37.39)
        5:28.73 (37.97)     6:06.97 (38.24)     6:45.10 (38.13)     7:22.12 (37.02)
        7:59.93 (37.81)     8:38.11 (38.18)     9:16.45 (38.34)     9:54.09 (37.64)
       10:32.24 (38.15)    11:09.67 (37.43)    11:46.66 (36.99)    12:21.74 (35.08)
  7 Tosten, Sierra            14 HAGY-MD             12:30.04   12:28.97        
                  30.93     1:06.10 (35.17)     1:42.86 (36.76)     2:19.94 (37.08)
        2:57.14 (37.20)     3:34.85 (37.71)     4:12.58 (37.73)     4:49.97 (37.39)
        5:28.10 (38.13)     6:06.61 (38.51)     6:45.08 (38.47)     7:22.77 (37.69)
        8:00.90 (38.13)     8:39.30 (38.40)     9:17.88 (38.58)     9:56.21 (38.33)
       10:34.38 (38.17)    11:12.73 (38.35)    11:51.73 (39.00)    12:28.97 (37.24)
  8 Bonson, Hannah M          13 Jvymca              13:43.79   12:44.56        
                  32.63     1:09.36 (36.73)     1:47.33 (37.97)     2:25.33 (38.00)
        3:03.49 (38.16)     3:42.67 (39.18)     4:21.17 (38.50)     5:00.26 (39.09)
        5:39.12 (38.86)     6:18.18 (39.06)     6:57.47 (39.29)     7:36.33 (38.86)
        8:15.37 (39.04)     8:54.31 (38.94)     9:33.73 (39.42)    10:12.35 (38.62)
       10:51.43 (39.08)    11:30.27 (38.84)    12:08.73 (38.46)    12:44.56 (35.83)
  9 Askounes, Natalie B       13 Tidal Force-MD      13:11.85   12:50.29        
                  33.27     1:10.71 (37.44)     1:49.05 (38.34)     2:27.49 (38.44)
        3:05.95 (38.46)     3:44.47 (38.52)     4:23.74 (39.27)     5:02.66 (38.92)
        5:42.10 (39.44)     6:21.48 (39.38)     7:01.07 (39.59)     7:40.30 (39.23)
        8:19.07 (38.77)     8:58.20 (39.13)     9:38.11 (39.91)    10:16.62 (38.51)
       10:56.58 (39.96)    11:35.86 (39.28)    12:14.43 (38.57)    12:50.29 (35.86)
 10 Stuck, Ella               13 Jvymca                    NT   13:11.86        
                  33.10     1:10.45 (37.35)     1:49.31 (38.86)     2:29.66 (40.35)
        3:09.23 (39.57)     3:49.55 (40.32)     4:29.56 (40.01)     5:09.29 (39.73)
        5:50.01 (40.72)     6:29.20 (39.19)     7:10.20 (41.00)     7:50.42 (40.22)
        8:31.72 (41.30)     9:11.51 (39.79)     9:53.20 (41.69)    10:33.41 (40.21)
       11:14.25 (40.84)    11:54.88 (40.63)    12:35.53 (40.65)    13:11.86 (36.33)
 11 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY-MA                    NT   13:26.24        
                  33.71     1:12.02 (38.31)     1:51.49 (39.47)     2:31.65 (40.16)
        3:11.77 (40.12)     3:52.12 (40.35)     4:32.17 (40.05)     5:12.37 (40.20)
        5:52.66 (40.29)     6:33.23 (40.57)     7:14.09 (40.86)     7:54.32 (40.23)
        8:34.86 (40.54)     9:15.99 (41.13)     9:57.59 (41.60)    10:39.57 (41.98)
       11:22.38 (42.81)    12:04.37 (41.99)    12:45.84 (41.47)    13:26.24 (40.40)
 -- Richards, Kristy R        13 WSY-MA              13:33.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:27.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kayla A           15 WSY-MA              11:25.00   11:23.07        
                  30.18     1:02.86 (32.68)     1:37.02 (34.16)     2:11.11 (34.09)
        2:45.81 (34.70)     3:20.50 (34.69)     3:55.16 (34.66)     4:30.29 (35.13)
        5:05.08 (34.79)     5:39.84 (34.76)     6:14.86 (35.02)     6:49.74 (34.88)
        7:24.76 (35.02)     7:59.65 (34.89)     8:34.18 (34.53)     9:08.28 (34.10)
        9:42.49 (34.21)    10:17.05 (34.56)    10:50.65 (33.60)    11:23.07 (32.42)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          17 WSY-MA              11:00.28   11:25.56        
                  29.70     1:02.93 (33.23)     1:36.64 (33.71)     2:10.48 (33.84)
        2:44.49 (34.01)     3:18.67 (34.18)     3:53.35 (34.68)     4:27.93 (34.58)
        5:02.63 (34.70)     5:37.49 (34.86)     6:12.10 (34.61)     6:47.01 (34.91)
        7:22.01 (35.00)     7:57.31 (35.30)     8:32.20 (34.89)     9:06.73 (34.53)
        9:41.85 (35.12)    10:17.04 (35.19)    10:51.23 (34.19)    11:25.56 (34.33)
  3 Wyant, Sarah R            15 WSY-MA              11:31.00   11:27.70        
                  30.25     1:03.23 (32.98)     1:37.08 (33.85)     2:11.33 (34.25)
        2:46.03 (34.70)     3:20.99 (34.96)     3:56.01 (35.02)     4:31.06 (35.05)
        5:06.74 (35.68)     5:41.33 (34.59)     6:16.31 (34.98)     6:51.46 (35.15)
        7:26.33 (34.87)     8:00.71 (34.38)     8:35.08 (34.37)     9:10.07 (34.99)
        9:45.05 (34.98)    10:20.13 (35.08)    10:54.96 (34.83)    11:27.70 (32.74)
  4 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY-MA              11:44.00   11:38.66        
                  31.77     1:06.77 (35.00)     1:42.62 (35.85)     2:18.08 (35.46)
        2:53.48 (35.40)     3:28.26 (34.78)     4:03.71 (35.45)     4:39.15 (35.44)
        5:13.80 (34.65)     5:48.78 (34.98)     6:22.96 (34.18)     6:57.74 (34.78)
        7:32.91 (35.17)     8:08.16 (35.25)     8:43.75 (35.59)     9:19.21 (35.46)
        9:53.94 (34.73)    10:29.50 (35.56)    11:04.74 (35.24)    11:38.66 (33.92)
  5 King, Caelyn K            16 WSY-MA              11:40.93   11:53.04        
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)     1:39.98 (34.61)     2:15.09 (35.11)
        2:50.98 (35.89)     3:26.69 (35.71)     4:02.67 (35.98)     4:38.57 (35.90)
        5:14.65 (36.08)     5:50.22 (35.57)     6:25.92 (35.70)     7:02.22 (36.30)
        7:38.45 (36.23)     8:15.04 (36.59)     8:51.71 (36.67)     9:28.40 (36.69)
       10:05.12 (36.72)    10:41.54 (36.42)    11:17.61 (36.07)    11:53.04 (35.43)
  6 Berra, Lindsay C          16 WSY-MA              12:35.00   11:56.50        
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:42.97 (35.89)     2:18.44 (35.47)
        2:54.19 (35.75)     3:30.39 (36.20)     4:06.18 (35.79)     4:42.29 (36.11)
        5:18.36 (36.07)     5:54.98 (36.62)     6:31.60 (36.62)     7:08.28 (36.68)
        7:44.90 (36.62)     8:21.40 (36.50)     8:58.06 (36.66)     9:34.79 (36.73)
       10:11.67 (36.88)    10:48.04 (36.37)    11:22.87 (34.83)    11:56.50 (33.63)
  7 Hills, Caroline Y         17 WSY-MA              11:51.44   11:58.29        
                  31.48     1:06.19 (34.71)     1:42.10 (35.91)     2:18.03 (35.93)
        2:54.36 (36.33)     3:30.74 (36.38)     4:07.14 (36.40)     4:43.95 (36.81)
        5:20.40 (36.45)     5:56.80 (36.40)     6:33.04 (36.24)     7:09.81 (36.77)
        7:46.33 (36.52)     8:22.69 (36.36)     8:59.30 (36.61)     9:35.50 (36.20)
       10:11.75 (36.25)    10:48.19 (36.44)    11:24.03 (35.84)    11:58.29 (34.26)
  8 Fierer, Elena A           17 HAGY-MD                   NT   11:59.84        
                  32.17     1:06.81 (34.64)     1:42.06 (35.25)     2:17.57 (35.51)
        2:53.12 (35.55)     3:29.05 (35.93)     4:05.17 (36.12)     4:41.09 (35.92)
        5:17.08 (35.99)     5:53.18 (36.10)     6:29.32 (36.14)     7:05.72 (36.40)
        7:42.55 (36.83)     8:19.58 (37.03)     8:56.39 (36.81)     9:33.71 (37.32)
       10:10.95 (37.24)    10:48.12 (37.17)    11:25.02 (36.90)    11:59.84 (34.82)
  9 MacDougall, Larissa M     16 WSY-MA              12:03.96   12:04.77        
                  31.62     1:07.37 (35.75)     1:43.78 (36.41)     2:20.65 (36.87)
        2:56.77 (36.12)     3:34.00 (37.23)     4:10.53 (36.53)     4:47.12 (36.59)
        5:23.54 (36.42)     6:00.25 (36.71)     6:36.99 (36.74)     7:13.70 (36.71)
        7:50.95 (37.25)     8:27.33 (36.38)     9:04.33 (37.00)     9:40.84 (36.51)
       10:17.24 (36.40)    10:54.06 (36.82)    11:29.91 (35.85)    12:04.77 (34.86)
 10 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY-MA              12:32.00   12:05.22        
                  32.96     1:08.65 (35.69)     1:45.09 (36.44)     2:21.74 (36.65)
        2:58.36 (36.62)     3:35.00 (36.64)     4:11.84 (36.84)     4:48.41 (36.57)
        5:25.18 (36.77)     6:02.00 (36.82)     6:39.03 (37.03)     7:15.81 (36.78)
        7:52.86 (37.05)     8:30.12 (37.26)     9:06.74 (36.62)     9:43.39 (36.65)
       10:19.98 (36.59)    10:56.26 (36.28)    11:32.20 (35.94)    12:05.22 (33.02)
 11 Shoemaker, Amanda N       16 WSY-MA              12:06.00   12:07.10        
                  31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)     1:42.90 (36.15)     2:19.22 (36.32)
        2:55.38 (36.16)     3:31.85 (36.47)     4:08.30 (36.45)     4:45.15 (36.85)
        5:21.61 (36.46)     5:58.48 (36.87)     6:35.31 (36.83)     7:12.43 (37.12)
        7:49.49 (37.06)     8:26.91 (37.42)     9:03.97 (37.06)     9:40.96 (36.99)
       10:17.67 (36.71)    10:54.71 (37.04)    11:31.34 (36.63)    12:07.10 (35.76)
 12 Smith, Nicole A           17 Tidal Force-MD      11:51.82   12:16.05        
                  30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)     1:42.45 (36.01)     2:18.80 (36.35)
        2:55.15 (36.35)     3:31.46 (36.31)     4:08.23 (36.77)     4:44.85 (36.62)
        5:22.30 (37.45)     5:59.68 (37.38)     6:36.97 (37.29)     7:14.42 (37.45)
        7:52.48 (38.06)     8:30.29 (37.81)     9:08.87 (38.58)     9:47.13 (38.26)
       10:25.27 (38.14)    11:03.33 (38.06)    11:40.15 (36.82)    12:16.05 (35.90)
 13 Hoffman, Caroline A       17 WSY-MA              13:20.14   13:11.41        
                  33.46     1:11.92 (38.46)     1:51.28 (39.36)     2:30.77 (39.49)
        3:10.45 (39.68)     3:50.29 (39.84)     4:30.29 (40.00)     5:10.18 (39.89)
        5:50.16 (39.98)     6:30.01 (39.85)     7:10.12 (40.11)     7:50.85 (40.73)
        8:31.43 (40.58)     9:11.70 (40.27)     9:52.16 (40.46)    10:32.76 (40.60)
       11:12.98 (40.22)    11:53.36 (40.38)    12:33.13 (39.77)    13:11.41 (38.28)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         10 WSY-MA               7:17.07    6:24.60        
                  32.76     1:10.99 (38.23)     1:49.48 (38.49)     2:29.02 (39.54)
        3:09.04 (40.02)     3:48.90 (39.86)     4:29.26 (40.36)     5:10.24 (40.98)
        5:49.25 (39.01)     6:24.60 (35.35)                                        
  2 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                6:55.93    6:25.55        
                  32.84     1:10.03 (37.19)     1:50.25 (40.22)     2:28.64 (38.39)
        3:09.80 (41.16)     3:49.40 (39.60)     4:30.80 (41.40)     5:10.19 (39.39)
        5:49.78 (39.59)     6:25.55 (35.77)                                        
  3 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY-MA                    NT    8:04.30        
                  37.99                                                            
                                                                        6:28.26 ( )
      8:04.30 (1:36.04)                                                            
  4 Detwiler, Sean             8 CC-MA                9:08.75    8:21.96        
                  41.06     1:30.62 (49.56)     2:22.14 (51.52)     3:14.19 (52.05)
        4:06.23 (52.04)     4:58.49 (52.26)     5:49.59 (51.10)     6:40.16 (50.57)
        7:31.68 (51.52)     8:21.96 (50.28)                                        
  5 Detwiler, Guy              9 CC-MA                9:34.97    8:36.32        
                  43.33     1:34.93 (51.60)     2:28.24 (53.31)     3:20.31 (52.07)
        4:14.71 (54.40)     5:08.66 (53.95)     6:00.09 (51.43)     6:53.16 (53.07)
        7:46.20 (53.04)     8:36.32 (50.12)                                        
  6 Tasker, Amir               7 CC-MA                     NT    8:50.04        
                  40.80     1:33.53 (52.73)     2:28.95 (55.42)     3:24.26 (55.31)
      5:16.49 (1:52.23)                             6:12.77 ( )     7:08.98 (56.21)
      8:50.04 (1:41.06)                                                            
  7 Todd, Brayden              8 CC-MA                     NT    8:51.56        
                  43.01     1:39.05 (56.04)     2:32.98 (53.93)     3:25.88 (52.90)
        4:21.11 (55.23)     5:15.97 (54.86)     6:09.56 (53.59)     7:07.04 (57.48)
        8:01.01 (53.97)     8:51.56 (50.55)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn R          10 WSY-MA               6:54.69    6:24.16        
                  34.10     1:12.06 (37.96)     1:51.39 (39.33)     2:31.04 (39.65)
        3:10.65 (39.61)     3:49.68 (39.03)     4:28.99 (39.31)     5:08.10 (39.11)
        5:47.51 (39.41)     6:24.16 (36.65)                                        
  2 Wicks, McKenzie            9 CC-MA                7:34.84    6:47.80        
                  36.05     1:16.07 (40.02)     1:57.19 (41.12)     2:38.10 (40.91)
        3:19.91 (41.81)     4:02.48 (42.57)     4:44.54 (42.06)     5:26.95 (42.41)
      6:47.80 (1:20.85)                                                            
  3 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY-MA               7:17.96    6:58.82        
                  35.87     1:18.18 (42.31)     2:01.97 (43.79)     2:44.96 (42.99)
        3:28.70 (43.74)     4:11.38 (42.68)     4:54.28 (42.90)     5:36.79 (42.51)
        6:19.43 (42.64)     6:58.82 (39.39)                                        
  4 Rydbom, Layne             10 CC-MA                7:32.23    7:03.95        
                  35.42     1:18.25 (42.83)     2:02.59 (44.34)     2:46.09 (43.50)
        3:30.05 (43.96)     4:14.93 (44.88)     4:57.67 (42.74)     5:42.03 (44.36)
        6:24.34 (42.31)     7:03.95 (39.61)                                        
  5 Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY-MA                    NT    7:28.02        
                  38.49     1:21.54 (43.05)                                        
            3:38.12 ( )                             5:10.76 ( )     5:58.18 (47.42)
      7:28.06 (1:29.88)         7:28.02 ( )                                        
  6 Peiffer, Tyya J           10 WSY-MA                    NT    7:32.32        
                  40.59     1:27.81 (47.22)                             3:01.69 ( )
        3:47.27 (45.58)     4:33.81 (46.54)     5:21.89 (48.08)     6:06.95 (45.06)
        6:52.21 (45.26)     7:32.32 (40.11)                                        
  7 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 WSY-MA                    NT    7:43.80        
                  43.30     1:30.92 (47.62)     2:18.05 (47.13)     3:07.49 (49.44)
        3:55.64 (48.15)     4:45.51 (49.87)     5:34.01 (48.50)     6:21.50 (47.49)
        7:07.28 (45.78)     7:43.80 (36.52)                                        
  8 Kulikov, Valerie E        10 Tidal Force-MD            NT    7:55.40        
                  40.07     1:28.16 (48.09)     2:17.15 (48.99)     3:05.43 (48.28)
        3:54.48 (49.05)     4:44.82 (50.34)     5:33.16 (48.34)     6:21.52 (48.36)
        7:08.72 (47.20)     7:55.40 (46.68)                                        
  9 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                9:35.83    8:00.78        
                  46.05     1:40.20 (54.15)     2:34.46 (54.26)     3:27.45 (52.99)
        4:21.89 (54.44)     5:18.52 (56.63)     6:16.45 (57.93)     7:07.27 (50.82)
        8:00.78 (53.51)                                                            
 10 Vessah, Sarah             10 CC-MA                8:21.87    8:28.67        
                  41.61     1:29.27 (47.66)     2:18.75 (49.48)     3:08.88 (50.13)
        3:58.61 (49.73)     4:49.74 (51.13)     5:42.72 (52.98)     6:31.92 (49.20)
        7:21.96 (50.04)   8:28.67 (1:06.71)                                        
 11 Gunn, Rylee               10 CC-MA                     NT    9:38.63        
                  53.40   1:55.45 (1:02.05)   2:59.13 (1:03.68)   4:05.43 (1:06.30)
      5:14.35 (1:08.92)   6:21.38 (1:07.03)   7:28.23 (1:06.85)   8:34.41 (1:06.18)
      9:38.63 (1:04.22)                                                            
 12 Welker, Harper             8 CC-MA                     NT    9:49.18        
                  49.48     1:48.62 (59.14)   2:51.40 (1:02.78)   3:53.41 (1:02.01)
      4:54.60 (1:01.19)     5:54.14 (59.54)   6:54.39 (1:00.25)   7:55.44 (1:01.05)
        8:55.31 (59.87)     9:49.18 (53.87)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                32.00  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vessah, Samuel            12 CC-MA                  28.66      27.28 YDIS   
  2 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                  28.87      28.60 YDIS   
  3 Welker, Ethan             12 CC-MA                  29.25      28.70 YDIS   
  4 McMillen, Aidan           12 CC-MA                  28.15      28.88 YDIS   
  5 Traxler, Jared H          12 CC-MA                  29.58      28.89 YDIS   
  6 Torres, Matt M            12 Tidal Force-MD         29.71      29.76 YDIS   
  7 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY-MA                 29.12      29.92 YDIS   
  8 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                  31.43      30.23 YDIS   
  9 Traxler, Arron D          12 CC-MA                  30.81      30.47 YDIS   
  9 McMillen, Owen            11 CC-MA                  31.86      30.47 YDIS   
 11 Vessah, Sedrick           11 CC-MA                  30.39      30.74 YDIS   
 12 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY-MA                 31.39      30.95 YDIS   
 13 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD                31.45      32.06        
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.09  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                27.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turlington, Wade W        14 WSY-MA                 24.19      24.43 YDIS   
  2 Xu, Robert L              14 Tidal Force-MD         24.62      24.74 YDIS   
  3 Chase, Tommy              14 WSY-MA                 28.11      26.66 YDIS   
  4 Colliflower, Edgar        13 HAGY-MD                30.16      27.39 YDIS   
  5 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD                28.13      28.62        
  6 Johnson, Michael          13 CC-MA                  30.19      29.12        
 
Event 5  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.09  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                24.50  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          17 WSY-MA                 25.47      22.61 YDIS   
  2 Zappe, Matt C             17 WSY-MA                 21.56      22.75 YDIS   
  3 Pressly, John P           16 Tidal Force-MD         22.25      22.94 YDIS   
  4 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY-MA                 22.07      23.08 YDIS   
  5 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                  24.41      23.72 YDIS   
  6 Tolino, Christian D       15 Tidal Force-MD         23.09      23.85 YDIS   
  7 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY-MA                 23.71      23.97 YDIS   
 
Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.69  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                30.80  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCarlo, Lila M           12 WSY-MA                 27.28      27.48 YDIS   
  2 Chang, Lauren M           12 WSY-MA                 28.03      28.19 YDIS   
  3 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     11 WSY-MA                 29.09      29.18 YDIS   
  4 Kulikov, Claudia M        12 Tidal Force-MD         29.19      29.31 YDIS   
  5 Kinton, Madeline          12 CC-MA                  30.64      30.35 YDIS   
  6 Wang, Jiayi               11 Tidal Force-MD         30.55      30.56 YDIS   
  7 Thompson, Jenna J         11 Tidal Force-MD         31.21      30.75 YDIS   
  8 Edwards, Audrey A         12 WSY-MA                 31.07      30.95        
  9 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD         30.94      31.05        
 10 Terrazas, Olivia          12 CC-MA                  36.22      32.06        
 11 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                  41.23      32.48        
 12 Sharkey, Maeve M          12 Tidal Force-MD         32.49      33.95        
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.69  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                28.45  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hayley S          13 Tidal Force-MD         26.22      26.30 YDIS   
  2 Tosten, Sierra            14 HAGY-MD                26.22      26.52 YDIS   
  3 Houtz, Sydney             14 Jvymca                 26.92      26.67 YDIS   
  4 Yoon, Dahna               14 WSY-MA                 27.05      26.96 YDIS   
  5 Pressly, Kathryn O        13 Tidal Force-MD         26.87      28.20 YDIS   
  6 Stier, Chae R             13 WSY-MA                 28.77      28.59        
  7 Needy, MacKenzie R        14 HAGY-MD                28.36      28.65        
  8 Bonson, Hannah M          13 Jvymca                 28.89      28.94        
  9 Falcone, Analise F        14 Tidal Force-MD         29.76      29.59        
 10 Dehoff, Jena L            13 WSY-MA                 29.16      29.63        
 11 Jacobson, Ilana R         13 WSY-MA                 30.76      30.46        
 12 Stuck, Ella               13 Jvymca                 30.50      30.70        
 13 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY-MA                 29.59      30.78        
 14 Richards, Kristy R        13 WSY-MA                 28.54      30.82        
 
Event 6  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.69  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                27.80  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kayla A           15 WSY-MA                 25.23      25.66 YDIS   
  2 Wyant, Sarah R            15 WSY-MA                 24.52      26.13 YDIS   
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          17 WSY-MA                 25.18      26.77 YDIS   
  4 Berra, Lindsay C          16 WSY-MA                 26.23      27.54 YDIS   
  5 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY-MA                 28.74      28.21        
  6 Shoemaker, Amanda N       16 WSY-MA                 27.98      28.32        
  7 Hills, Caroline Y         17 WSY-MA                 26.87      28.57        
  8 Fierer, Elena A           17 HAGY-MD                28.41      29.04        
  9 Hoffman, Caroline A       17 WSY-MA                 28.42      29.06        
 10 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY-MA                 28.56      29.26        
 11 MacDougall, Larissa M     16 WSY-MA                 28.58      29.39        
 12 Seitz, Margaux A          15 WSY-MA                 30.45      31.01        
 -- King, Caelyn K            16 WSY-MA                 27.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.10  YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                  30.14      29.98 YDIS   
  2 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY-MA                 29.82      30.07 YDIS   
  3 Yoon, Sondo               10 WSY-MA                 31.68      30.57 YDIS   
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         10 WSY-MA                 29.63      30.72 YDIS   
  5 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY-MA                 32.92      33.35 YDIS   
  6 Detwiler, Sean             8 CC-MA                  46.61      38.46        
  7 Todd, Brayden              8 CC-MA                  43.17      38.74        
  8 Detwiler, Guy              9 CC-MA                  45.06      41.54        
  9 Tasker, Amir               7 CC-MA                  39.03      42.10        
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.60  YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn R          10 WSY-MA                 30.18      31.17 YDIS   
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           10 WSY-MA                 31.71      31.54 YDIS   
  3 Rydbom, Layne             10 CC-MA                  33.29      32.62 YDIS   
  4 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY-MA                 32.25      33.34 YDIS   
  5 Wicks, McKenzie            9 CC-MA                  35.55      33.43 YDIS   
  6 Kulikov, Valerie E        10 Tidal Force-MD         33.84      34.34 YDIS   
  7 Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY-MA                 34.88      35.37        
  8 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 WSY-MA                 35.00      35.71        
  9 Chang, Katie N             8 WSY-MA                 37.66      37.43        
 10 Vessah, Sarah             10 CC-MA                  37.05      38.36        
 11 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                  43.84      43.64        
 12 Welker, Harper             8 CC-MA                  46.44      50.49        
 13 Gunn, Rylee               10 CC-MA                  47.71      51.50        
 
Event 9  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:14.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex C              11 Tidal Force-MD       5:16.78    5:02.80        
                  31.69     1:09.73 (38.04)     1:47.73 (38.00)     2:26.09 (38.36)
        3:09.49 (43.40)     3:54.03 (44.54)     4:30.36 (36.33)     5:02.80 (32.44)
  2 McMillen, Aidan           12 CC-MA                5:20.21    5:08.55        
                  33.47     1:13.35 (39.88)     1:52.78 (39.43)     2:32.40 (39.62)
        3:16.61 (44.21)     4:02.49 (45.88)     4:35.75 (33.26)     5:08.55 (32.80)
  3 Boyce, Ryan A             12 WSY-MA               5:46.06    5:16.93        
                  34.75     1:16.51 (41.76)     1:54.32 (37.81)     2:33.07 (38.75)
        3:19.37 (46.30)     4:06.39 (47.02)     4:42.64 (36.25)     5:16.93 (34.29)
  4 Vessah, Samuel            12 CC-MA                6:06.28    5:27.22        
                  36.48     1:20.51 (44.03)     2:00.85 (40.34)     2:41.65 (40.80)
        3:28.07 (46.42)     4:15.90 (47.83)     4:51.64 (35.74)     5:27.22 (35.58)
  5 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                     NT    5:28.44        
                  35.05     1:16.51 (41.46)     1:58.64 (42.13)     2:38.56 (39.92)
        3:27.83 (49.27)     4:17.72 (49.89)     4:54.26 (36.54)     5:28.44 (34.18)
  6 Lee, Ryan                 11 WSY-MA                    NT    5:33.08        
                  40.48     1:31.10 (50.62)     2:12.02 (40.92)     2:52.90 (40.88)
        3:37.41 (44.51)     4:23.69 (46.28)     4:59.51 (35.82)     5:33.08 (33.57)
  7 Welker, Ethan             12 CC-MA                6:12.08    5:42.61        
                  37.07                             2:09.11 ( )     2:52.98 (43.87)
        3:42.48 (49.50)     4:31.88 (49.40)     5:07.50 (35.62)     5:42.61 (35.11)
  8 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                     NT    5:59.28        
                  42.62     1:34.51 (51.89)     2:18.43 (43.92)     3:02.39 (43.96)
        3:53.21 (50.82)     4:44.13 (50.92)     5:22.21 (38.08)     5:59.28 (37.07)
  9 Traxler, Arron D          12 CC-MA                     NT    6:02.67        
                  39.42     1:27.08 (47.66)     2:17.81 (50.73)     3:05.62 (47.81)
        3:54.66 (49.04)     4:48.07 (53.41)     5:25.35 (37.28)     6:02.67 (37.32)
 10 Torres, Matt M            12 Tidal Force-MD       6:49.33    6:05.44        
                  37.71     1:21.81 (44.10)     2:09.48 (47.67)     2:56.06 (46.58)
        3:50.75 (54.69)     4:44.73 (53.98)     5:26.03 (41.30)     6:05.44 (39.41)
 11 Traxler, Jared H          12 CC-MA                     NT    6:16.26        
                  35.88     1:23.06 (47.18)   2:58.17 (1:35.11)     3:58.03 (59.86)
        4:57.98 (59.95)   6:16.26 (1:18.28)                                        
 12 McMillen, Owen            11 CC-MA                     NT    6:48.91        
                  45.76     1:42.55 (56.79)     2:34.22 (51.67)     3:24.36 (50.14)
      4:25.18 (1:00.82)   5:25.74 (1:00.56)     6:05.96 (40.22)     6:48.91 (42.95)
 -- Vessah, Sedrick           11 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
                  40.13     1:29.66 (49.53)     2:15.42 (45.76)     3:01.33 (45.91)
        3:52.52 (51.19)     4:43.74 (51.22)     5:23.95 (40.21)          DQ (36.62)
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:14.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                5:33.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Tommy              14 WSY-MA               4:55.14    4:52.59 YDIS   
                  32.52     1:10.66 (38.14)     1:47.71 (37.05)     2:24.64 (36.93)
        3:04.76 (40.12)     3:44.75 (39.99)     4:19.75 (35.00)     4:52.59 (32.84)
  2 Xu, Robert L              14 Tidal Force-MD       5:01.74    4:59.17 YDIS   
                  31.84     1:09.78 (37.94)     1:47.74 (37.96)     2:25.62 (37.88)
        3:08.19 (42.57)     3:51.32 (43.13)     4:25.79 (34.47)     4:59.17 (33.38)
  3 Tolino, Luca G            13 Tidal Force-MD       5:04.86    4:59.74 YDIS   
                  31.68     1:08.38 (36.70)     1:47.22 (38.84)     2:26.38 (39.16)
        3:09.83 (43.45)     3:52.62 (42.79)     4:26.35 (33.73)     4:59.74 (33.39)
  4 Turlington, Wade W        14 WSY-MA               5:20.16    5:09.49 YDIS   
                  32.92     1:11.64 (38.72)     1:52.37 (40.73)     2:32.23 (39.86)
        3:16.55 (44.32)     4:00.78 (44.23)     4:35.87 (35.09)     5:09.49 (33.62)
  5 Johnson, Michael          13 CC-MA                6:41.58    5:40.97        
                  39.14     1:27.16 (48.02)     2:13.76 (46.60)     3:00.75 (46.99)
        3:46.14 (45.39)     4:32.62 (46.48)     5:07.79 (35.17)     5:40.97 (33.18)
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 5:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:14.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                5:11.00  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oland, Remington R        17 Tidal Force-MD       4:07.23    4:17.15$YDIS   
                  27.30       58.57 (31.27)     1:31.57 (33.00)     2:04.73 (33.16)
        2:41.93 (37.20)     3:19.56 (37.63)     3:48.42 (28.86)     4:17.15 (28.73)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          17 WSY-MA                    NT    4:19.08$YDIS   
                  26.58       58.04 (31.46)     1:32.53 (34.49)     2:06.39 (33.86)
        2:43.79 (37.40)     3:22.19 (38.40)     3:51.87 (29.68)     4:19.08 (27.21)
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         16 WSY-MA               4:14.46    4:20.64$YDIS   
                  27.27       58.89 (31.62)     1:32.82 (33.93)     2:06.72 (33.90)
        2:42.90 (36.18)     3:20.44 (37.54)     3:51.41 (30.97)     4:20.64 (29.23)
  4 Zappe, Matt C             17 WSY-MA               4:30.90    4:23.44$YDIS   
                  27.17       59.22 (32.05)     1:32.95 (33.73)     2:07.22 (34.27)
        2:44.11 (36.89)     3:22.09 (37.98)     3:53.71 (31.62)     4:23.44 (29.73)
  5 Hill, Spencer D           17 WSY-MA                    NT    4:28.09$YDIS   
                  26.73       57.21 (30.48)     1:30.20 (32.99)     2:02.81 (32.61)
        2:44.49 (41.68)     3:26.90 (42.41)     3:58.16 (31.26)     4:28.09 (29.93)
  6 Pressly, John P           16 Tidal Force-MD       4:29.38    4:29.74$YDIS   
                  26.51       57.94 (31.43)     1:33.04 (35.10)     2:07.32 (34.28)
        2:47.18 (39.86)     3:27.43 (40.25)     3:58.38 (30.95)     4:29.74 (31.36)
  7 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                4:24.99    4:33.16$YDIS   
                  28.94     1:02.32 (33.38)     1:37.71 (35.39)     2:12.85 (35.14)
        2:52.77 (39.92)     3:33.28 (40.51)     4:03.76 (30.48)     4:33.16 (29.40)
  8 Wyant, Jordan T           17 WSY-MA               4:29.49    4:34.22$YDIS   
                  28.10     1:00.40 (32.30)     1:35.43 (35.03)     2:10.94 (35.51)
        2:52.34 (41.40)     3:33.43 (41.09)     4:04.56 (31.13)     4:34.22 (29.66)
  9 Tolino, Christian D       15 Tidal Force-MD       4:33.28    4:34.77$YDIS   
                  29.62     1:02.89 (33.27)     1:36.97 (34.08)     2:11.58 (34.61)
        2:51.57 (39.99)     3:33.17 (41.60)     4:04.01 (30.84)     4:34.77 (30.76)
 10 Askounes, Zachary W       16 Tidal Force-MD       4:55.45    4:49.36$YDIS   
                  30.70     1:05.89 (35.19)     1:42.87 (36.98)     2:18.19 (35.32)
        3:00.10 (41.91)     3:42.36 (42.26)     4:16.84 (34.48)     4:49.36 (32.52)
 
Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:37.29  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     11 WSY-MA                    NT    5:34.31        
                  35.33     1:19.60 (44.27)     2:02.27 (42.67)     2:45.84 (43.57)
        3:33.67 (47.83)     4:23.96 (50.29)     4:59.50 (35.54)     5:34.31 (34.81)
  2 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD                   NT    6:06.78        
                  42.48     1:34.67 (52.19)     2:21.66 (46.99)     3:07.78 (46.12)
        3:57.09 (49.31)     4:47.38 (50.29)     5:29.26 (41.88)     6:06.78 (37.52)
  3 Kinton, Madeline          12 CC-MA                6:31.37    6:07.63        
                  39.29     1:25.47 (46.18)     2:09.81 (44.34)     2:56.47 (46.66)
        3:51.14 (54.67)     4:45.61 (54.47)     5:27.10 (41.49)     6:07.63 (40.53)
  4 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                     NT    6:11.68        
                  43.38     1:35.51 (52.13)     2:24.05 (48.54)     3:11.58 (47.53)
        3:59.64 (48.06)     4:49.30 (49.66)     5:31.36 (42.06)     6:11.68 (40.32)
  5 Terrazas, Olivia          12 CC-MA                7:01.71    6:15.29        
                  41.42     1:30.96 (49.54)     2:18.01 (47.05)     3:03.79 (45.78)
        3:58.92 (55.13)     4:53.58 (54.66)     5:34.86 (41.28)     6:15.29 (40.43)
  6 Edwards, Audrey A         12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:19.93        
                  39.28     1:27.30 (48.02)     2:17.75 (50.45)     3:05.84 (48.09)
        3:57.53 (51.69)     4:52.92 (55.39)     5:37.16 (44.24)     6:19.93 (42.77)
 -- Chang, Lauren M           12 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  36.59     1:22.58 (45.99)     2:06.09 (43.51)     2:49.01 (42.92)
        3:37.90 (48.89)     4:27.30 (49.40)     5:05.85 (38.55)          DQ (35.36)
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:37.29  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                5:43.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna               14 WSY-MA               5:02.35    4:59.74 YDIS   
                  31.68     1:08.38 (36.70)     1:47.22 (38.84)     2:26.38 (39.16)
        3:09.83 (43.45)     3:52.62 (42.79)     4:26.35 (33.73)     4:59.74 (33.39)
  2 Houtz, Sydney             14 Jvymca               5:03.87    5:02.80 YDIS   
                  31.69     1:09.73 (38.04)     1:47.73 (38.00)     2:26.09 (38.36)
        3:09.49 (43.40)     3:54.03 (44.54)     4:30.36 (36.33)     5:02.80 (32.44)
  3 Taylor, Hayley S          13 Tidal Force-MD            NT    5:13.16 YDIS   
                  32.53     1:11.51 (38.98)     1:51.34 (39.83)     2:32.09 (40.75)
        3:17.67 (45.58)     4:05.86 (48.19)     4:41.72 (35.86)     5:13.16 (31.44)
  4 Pressly, Kathryn O        13 Tidal Force-MD       5:44.32    5:22.26 YDIS   
                  33.81     1:14.41 (40.60)     1:55.46 (41.05)     2:36.19 (40.73)
        3:23.27 (47.08)     4:11.41 (48.14)     4:47.20 (35.79)     5:22.26 (35.06)
  5 Bonson, Hannah M          13 Jvymca               5:34.26    5:24.18 YDIS   
                  35.04     1:16.42 (41.38)     1:58.61 (42.19)     2:40.98 (42.37)
        3:24.90 (43.92)     4:10.23 (45.33)     4:48.47 (38.24)     5:24.18 (35.71)
  6 Needy, MacKenzie R        14 HAGY-MD              5:40.87    5:32.83 YDIS   
                  35.84     1:19.83 (43.99)     2:02.11 (42.28)     2:45.45 (43.34)
        3:31.11 (45.66)     4:19.26 (48.15)     4:57.04 (37.78)     5:32.83 (35.79)
  7 Martinez, Lea E           13 Tidal Force-MD            NT    5:36.46 YDIS   
                  34.17     1:14.91 (40.74)     1:57.62 (42.71)     2:41.62 (44.00)
        3:30.73 (49.11)     4:20.84 (50.11)     4:59.92 (39.08)     5:36.46 (36.54)
  8 Dehoff, Jena L            13 WSY-MA               5:49.76    5:41.68 YDIS   
                  34.69     1:15.42 (40.73)     1:58.04 (42.62)     2:40.32 (42.28)
        3:33.05 (52.73)     4:25.66 (52.61)     5:03.90 (38.24)     5:41.68 (37.78)
  9 Wylam, Emma L             13 WSY-MA               5:48.65    5:46.49        
                  38.09     1:21.15 (43.06)     2:05.40 (44.25)     2:46.03 (40.63)
        3:38.75 (52.72)     4:30.78 (52.03)     5:09.24 (38.46)     5:46.49 (37.25)
 10 Jacobson, Ilana R         13 WSY-MA               6:22.64    5:48.10        
                  38.67     1:25.71 (47.04)     2:08.01 (42.30)     2:52.60 (44.59)
        3:40.79 (48.19)     4:30.35 (49.56)     5:08.81 (38.46)     5:48.10 (39.29)
 11 Falcone, Analise F        14 Tidal Force-MD       5:58.62    5:56.80        
                  39.10     1:26.26 (47.16)     2:10.00 (43.74)     2:54.19 (44.19)
        3:46.52 (52.33)     4:38.01 (51.49)     5:17.89 (39.88)     5:56.80 (38.91)
 12 Stuck, Ella               13 Jvymca                    NT    6:00.30        
                  37.96     1:24.53 (46.57)     2:08.67 (44.14)     2:53.48 (44.81)
        3:48.93 (55.45)     4:43.83 (54.90)     5:21.46 (37.63)     6:00.30 (38.84)
 -- Stier, Chae R             13 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:37.29  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                5:33.50  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Mimi               15 WSY-MA               4:44.23    4:49.36 YDIS   
                  30.70     1:05.89 (35.19)     1:42.87 (36.98)     2:18.19 (35.32)
        3:00.10 (41.91)     3:42.36 (42.26)     4:16.84 (34.48)     4:49.36 (32.52)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           15 WSY-MA               4:58.58    4:59.17 YDIS   
                  31.84     1:09.78 (37.94)     1:47.74 (37.96)     2:25.62 (37.88)
        3:08.19 (42.57)     3:51.32 (43.13)     4:25.79 (34.47)     4:59.17 (33.38)
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          17 WSY-MA               5:05.50    5:08.55 YDIS   
                  33.47     1:13.35 (39.88)     1:52.78 (39.43)     2:32.40 (39.62)
        3:16.61 (44.21)     4:02.49 (45.88)     4:35.75 (33.26)     5:08.55 (32.80)
  4 King, Caelyn K            16 WSY-MA               5:04.93    5:09.49 YDIS   
                  32.92     1:11.64 (38.72)     1:52.37 (40.73)     2:32.23 (39.86)
        3:16.55 (44.32)     4:00.78 (44.23)     4:35.87 (35.09)     5:09.49 (33.62)
  5 Wyant, Sarah R            15 WSY-MA                    NT    5:09.95 YDIS   
                  35.37     1:18.26 (42.89)     1:57.18 (38.92)     2:36.42 (39.24)
        3:19.68 (43.26)     4:02.95 (43.27)     4:36.23 (33.28)     5:09.95 (33.72)
  6 Kraft, Madelynn R         17 WSY-MA                    NT    5:12.14 YDIS   
                  35.56     1:18.13 (42.57)     1:57.26 (39.13)     2:37.08 (39.82)
        3:19.53 (42.45)     4:01.83 (42.30)     4:37.99 (36.16)     5:12.14 (34.15)
  7 Berra, Lindsay C          16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:16.93 YDIS   
                  34.45     1:14.52 (40.07)     1:53.59 (39.07)     2:32.59 (39.00)
        3:19.04 (46.45)     4:05.30 (46.26)     4:41.73 (36.43)     5:16.93 (35.20)
  7 Hills, Caroline Y         17 WSY-MA               5:14.17    5:16.93 YDIS   
                  34.75     1:16.51 (41.76)     1:54.32 (37.81)     2:33.07 (38.75)
        3:19.37 (46.30)     4:06.39 (47.02)     4:42.64 (36.25)     5:16.93 (34.29)
  9 Fierer, Elena A           17 HAGY-MD              5:18.67    5:17.13 YDIS   
                  34.21     1:13.55 (39.34)     1:54.59 (41.04)     2:35.39 (40.80)
        3:21.24 (45.85)     4:07.52 (46.28)     4:42.76 (35.24)     5:17.13 (34.37)
 10 MacDougall, Larissa M     16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:26.66 YDIS   
                  34.50     1:18.46 (43.96)     1:58.99 (40.53)     2:38.89 (39.90)
        3:27.83 (48.94)     4:15.86 (48.03)     4:51.70 (35.84)     5:26.66 (34.96)
 11 Shoemaker, Amanda N       16 WSY-MA               5:17.68    5:27.22 YDIS   
                  36.48     1:20.51 (44.03)     2:00.85 (40.34)     2:41.65 (40.80)
        3:28.07 (46.42)     4:15.90 (47.83)     4:51.64 (35.74)     5:27.22 (35.58)
 12 Hoffman, Caroline A       17 WSY-MA               5:27.05    5:42.10        
                  37.24     1:22.63 (45.39)     2:04.96 (42.33)     2:45.54 (40.58)
        3:35.19 (49.65)     4:25.54 (50.35)     5:03.88 (38.34)     5:42.10 (38.22)
 13 Seitz, Margaux A          15 WSY-MA               7:05.97    6:10.00        
                  34.61     1:25.76 (51.15)   2:59.38 (1:33.62)     3:54.66 (55.28)
                                4:49.53 ( )     5:29.78 (40.25)     6:10.00 (40.22)
 
Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Jake               10 WSY-MA               2:47.00    2:44.77        
                  36.17     1:18.89 (42.72)     2:07.76 (48.87)     2:44.77 (37.01)
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         10 WSY-MA               2:50.49    2:53.83        
                  39.14     1:22.45 (43.31)     2:16.83 (54.38)     2:53.83 (37.00)
  3 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                3:06.98    2:54.89        
                  39.55     1:21.19 (41.64)     2:17.50 (56.31)     2:54.89 (37.39)
  4 Detwiler, Sean             8 CC-MA                4:29.08    3:34.78        
                  47.80     1:43.35 (55.55)   2:46.69 (1:03.34)     3:34.78 (48.09)
  5 Houston, Caleb G          10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:39.38        
                  49.13     1:45.92 (56.79)   2:52.55 (1:06.63)     3:39.38 (46.83)
  6 Detwiler, Guy              9 CC-MA                     NT    4:01.74        
                  57.95     1:51.42 (53.47)   2:57.00 (1:05.58)   4:01.74 (1:04.74)
  7 Todd, Brayden              8 CC-MA                     NT    4:04.06        
                  55.48   1:58.89 (1:03.41)   4:04.06 (2:05.17)                    
 -- Tasker, Amir               7 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
                1:06.76     2:04.03 (57.27)   3:20.78 (1:16.75)          DQ (52.65)
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn R          10 WSY-MA               3:04.69    2:43.76        
                  38.90     1:20.02 (41.12)     2:06.42 (46.40)     2:43.76 (37.34)
  2 Evans, Faith A            10 WSY-MA               2:58.60    2:52.22        
                  37.88     1:23.68 (45.80)     2:13.75 (50.07)     2:52.22 (38.47)
  3 Wicks, McKenzie            9 CC-MA                3:12.78    3:03.39        
                  43.57     1:28.63 (45.06)     2:22.44 (53.81)     3:03.39 (40.95)
  4 Rydbom, Layne             10 CC-MA                3:08.75    3:06.79        
                  45.38     1:34.37 (48.99)     2:26.10 (51.73)     3:06.79 (40.69)
  5 Peiffer, Tyya J           10 WSY-MA               3:15.03    3:09.74        
                  44.73     1:32.67 (47.94)     2:31.35 (58.68)     3:09.74 (38.39)
  6 Miskin, Hannah M          10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:16.36        
                  46.27     1:37.05 (50.78)     2:32.23 (55.18)     3:16.36 (44.13)
  7 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:22.02        
                  48.89     1:40.50 (51.61)     2:36.70 (56.20)     3:22.02 (45.32)
  8 Chang, Katie N             8 WSY-MA                    NT    3:35.73        
                  49.99     1:42.94 (52.95)   2:47.61 (1:04.67)     3:35.73 (48.12)
  9 Vessah, Sarah             10 CC-MA                3:34.36    3:39.84        
                  51.41     1:46.00 (54.59)   3:39.84 (1:53.84)                    
 10 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                3:46.36    3:44.02        
                  56.02     1:51.51 (55.49)     2:51.42 (59.91)     3:44.02 (52.60)
 11 Gunn, Rylee               10 CC-MA                     NT    4:48.94        
                1:08.38   2:17.35 (1:08.97)   3:34.94 (1:17.59)   4:48.94 (1:14.00)
 -- Welker, Harper             8 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:07.90   2:09.44 (1:01.54)   3:23.13 (1:13.69)          DQ (55.84)