Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/7/2016 10:13 AM
                   2016 Mini Champs hosted by WSY - 3/6/2016                   
               2016 Mini Champs hosted by WSY at CV High School                
                           http://www.yswimmeet.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:11.38    1:11.13        
     1) Hain, Braden 10                 2) Connelly, Cameron 9            
     3) Perez, Elias M 10               4) Lowen, Brian 10                
                  36.74     1:11.13 (34.39)                                        
  2 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:21.88    1:17.11        
     1) Estep, Derek T 9                2) Galluzzo, Max 8                
     3) Estep, Brandon M 10             4) Ritchie, Jed P 9               
                  46.06     1:17.11 (31.05)                                        
  3 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:17.59    1:18.88        
     1) Lambert, Cole S 9               2) Delacruz, Gabriel A 9          
     3) Nelson, Sam K 10                4) Herr, Joshua F 10              
                  42.65     1:18.88 (36.23)                                        
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:30.56    1:18.88        
     1) Gaudion, Peter N 9              2) Maggio, Breydon A 10           
     3) Houston, Caleb G 10             4) Roeder, Nick J 7               
                  40.61     1:18.88 (38.27)                                        
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:16.02    1:20.30        
     1) Brettschneider, Jonathan G 8    2) Gamber, Ian J 8                
     3) Taylor, Jaime O 8               4) Gaudion, James C 9             
                  52.31     1:20.30 (27.99)                                        
  6 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     NT    1:21.45        
     1) Mikula, Caz 10                  2) Mikula, Max 9                  
     3) Rachael, Everett 8              4) Fink, Dalton J 9               
                  49.00     1:21.45 (32.45)                                        
  7 Palmyra Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           NT    1:22.85        
     1) Palmer, Cade D 8                2) Verma, Ricky 8                 
     3) Lantz, Jacob U 7                4) Ward, Colin T 8                
                  48.97     1:22.85 (33.88)                                        
  8 Lebanon Valley Otters  'B'                        1:37.96    1:28.45        
     1) Meade, Aiden 10                 2) Sheetz, Gavin 8                
     3) Long, Gavin 8                   4) Byerly, Dylan 10               
                  46.86     1:28.45 (41.59)                                        
  9 Collegiate Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:22.45    1:29.75        
     1) Hughes, Murphy J 8              2) Shank, Mikal R 6               
     3) Groh, Bode I 8                  4) Carpenter, Grant E 8           
                  51.56     1:29.75 (38.19)                                        
 10 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    NT    1:32.18        
     1) Castillo, Alec E 8              2) Corbett, Mitchell J 9          
     3) Zlogar, Luke M 10               4) Shoen, Ryan T 9                
                  54.35     1:32.18 (37.83)                                        
 -- Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Easteadt, Nate 9                2) Houck, Nicholas 8              
     3) Conway, Logan 7                 4) Dougherty, Billy 10            
                  51.07          DQ (49.54)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:18.02    1:14.48        
     1) Haley, Mary 9                   2) Weidman, Marina 9              
     3) Brown, Colbey 9                 4) Thomas, Mackenzie 10           
                  42.57     1:14.48 (31.91)                                        
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:27.84    1:18.08        
     1) Kielty, Alice M 9               2) Patterson, Gabby B 10          
     3) Ludwick, Sadie L 10             4) Maggio, Brea B 10              
                  41.88     1:18.08 (36.20)                                        
  3 Collegiate Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:16.14    1:19.02        
     1) Kieffer, Ashley E 9             2) Sandhaus, Eliza M 10           
     3) Sandhaus, Skylar J 8            4) Zoellner, Aubrey G 9           
                  47.66     1:19.02 (31.36)                                        
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:19.57    1:20.53        
     1) Peiffer, Tyya J 10              2) Chang, Katie N 8               
     3) Dennison, Rhyan E 8             4) Maggio, Rylee R 8              
                  41.15     1:20.53 (39.38)                                        
  5 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     NT    1:21.72        
     1) Dougherty, Hailey 8             2) Mellinger, Ashley 7            
     3) Conway, Morgan H 9              4) Gambler, Emily G 10            
                  48.42     1:21.72 (33.30)                                        
  6 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     NT    1:22.77        
     1) Cronin, Tessa 8                 2) Fink, Alison M 9               
     3) Mackison, Madelynn 10           4) Mooney, Cathleen 9             
                  49.10     1:22.77 (33.67)                                        
  7 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    NT    1:24.47        
     1) Hadley, Taylor E 9              2) Sekhar, Maya A 10              
     3) Williams, Kayden N 8            4) Sanders, Natalie C 10          
                  44.17     1:24.47 (40.30)                                        
  8 Lebanon Valley Otters  'B'                        1:26.88    1:30.35        
     1) Rosenberg, Grace 8              2) Pegher, Mia 7                  
     3) Dunsworth, Kenadie 8            4) Thielemann, Myranda 8          
                  53.86     1:30.35 (36.49)                                        
  9 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:37.01    1:32.46        
     1) Connor, Anna N 8                2) Frontino, Ava 9                
     3) Shively, Madison E 9            4) Kalp, Victoria L 9             
 10 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:26.68    1:33.10        
     1) Durst, Grace C 7                2) Ritchie, Margot V 8            
     3) Heberlig, Shelby D 8            4) Hawkins, Della K 8             
                  52.10     1:33.10 (41.00)                                        
 11 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    NT    1:35.92        
     1) Love, Ava K 9                   2) Lowe, Hayleigh A 10            
     3) Heckman, Abbie R 8              4) Williams, Maya G 10            
                  52.70     1:35.92 (43.22)                                        
 12 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    1:36.14        
     1) MacDonald, Maeve 6              2) Rakes, Carly P 9               
     3) Swartz, Cassidy 10              4) Nee, Mia 8                     
                  52.40     1:36.14 (43.74)                                        
 13 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:38.23    1:37.07        
     1) Taylor, Paisley V 8             2) MacNeely, Camryn J 8           
     3) Milhomme, Hadley 8              4) Farahani, Ashley M 6           
                  53.84     1:37.07 (43.23)                                        
 14 Collegiate Aquatics-MA  'B'                       1:30.71    1:42.23        
     1) Megonnell, Alexis R 8           2) Laudenslager, Cora J 8         
     3) Artell, Eliza C 8               4) Roeting, Isabella P 8          
                  52.29     1:42.23 (49.94)                                        
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'C'                              1:37.79         DQ        
     1) Tucker, Hannah G 8              2) Wolf, Hanna M 8                
     3) Evans, Summer L 5               4) Mulroy, Montana N 9            
                  55.56          DQ (58.98)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:42.01    1:44.37        
     1) Sanders, Gabby S 7              2) Turner, Hannah M 7             
     3) Harris, Elise M 7               4) Zlogar, Emma E 6               
                  56.21     1:44.37 (48.16)                                        
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:47.10    1:48.10        
     1) Brechbiel, Ella M 7             2) Ludwick, Chloe M 7             
     3) Kielty, Helen M 7               4) Millar, Kathryn D 7            
                  59.12     1:48.10 (48.98)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gesell, Cameron            6 MSC                    42.99      42.39        
  2 Hidalgo, Jomar C           6 Fsc-Leby-MA            44.54      43.63        
  3 Soltanov, Yaroslav         6 Fsc-Leby-MA            44.72      44.64        
  4 Anderson, Ezriah           5 BCY-MA                 49.89      47.48        
  5 Sholly, Ryan A             6 PACS-MA                58.49      56.61        
  6 Houtz, Quentin             6 Jvymca               1:05.05    1:01.81        
 
Event 5  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob U             7 PACS-MA                40.29      37.89        
  2 Anderson, Arijah P         7 BCY-MA                 38.76      39.15        
  3 Haigh, Landon              7 Jvymca                 43.11      44.33        
  4 Torres-Salinas, Olek       7 Fsc-Leby-MA            55.69      46.41        
  5 Garber, Timothy            7 CYAA-MA                49.68      46.73        
  6 Troy, Ryan S               7 GM                     48.20      49.41        
  7 Alleman, Jonas A           7 EPAC-MA              1:06.86    1:01.60        
  8 Weaver, Parker             7 Otters                    NT    1:09.48        
 
Event 5  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brettschneider, Jonathan   8 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.01      34.26        
  2 Taylor, Jaime O            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.27      34.28        
  3 Weaver, Madden             8 Jvymca                 35.58      35.01        
  4 Bartoli, Andrew T          8 CYAA-MA                40.29      37.26        
  5 Garber, Josiah             8 CYAA-MA                38.86      37.73        
  6 Zastowny, Owen M           8 PACS-MA                36.23      37.90        
  7 Bell, Elijah J             8 CYAA-MA                39.59      38.03        
  8 McCormick, Garrett         8 SMSC-MA                39.35      39.15        
  9 Hasaka, Gregory J          8 BCY-MA                 42.39      40.14        
 10 Owens, Zac S               8 GM                     43.29      40.67        
 11 Vicknair, Felix            8 LPAC-MA                40.76      40.82        
 12 Holmes, Braden J           8 GM                     40.00      41.68        
 13 Ward, Colin T              8 PACS-MA                43.49      42.92        
 14 Gamber, Ian J              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.23      43.21        
 15 Douglass, Brody G          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.80      43.51        
 16 Cichewicz, Cole E          8 BCY-MA                 44.72      44.45        
 17 Hepburn, Evan R            8 GM                     37.58      44.76        
 18 Kishel, Macintyre J        8 PACS-MA                47.93      46.15        
 19 Carpenter, Grant E         8 Collegiate-MA          46.89      46.34        
 20 Schofield    IV, Edwin F   8 BCY-MA                 47.59      47.13        
 21 Baker, Zackari             8 MSC                    55.38      53.47        
 22 Rice, Liam A               8 EPAC-MA              1:03.62    1:01.55        
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA                29.49      28.82        
  2 Krebs, Noah J             10 BCY-MA                 30.13      29.60        
  3 Hidalgo, Carlos M         10 Fsc-Leby-MA            30.38      30.11        
  4 Hain, Braden              10 Otters                 30.08      30.65        
  5 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA                31.10      31.14        
  6 Connelly, Cameron          9 Otters                 31.76      31.18        
  7 Troy, Will E              10 GM                     31.24      31.69        
  8 Rudy, Gavin               10 MSC                    31.61      31.73        
  9 Herr, Joshua F            10 Gettysburg-MA          31.64      32.12        
 10 Lowen, Brian              10 Otters                 32.50      32.83        
 11 Houston, Caleb G          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.11      33.69        
 11 Gaudion, James C           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.98      33.69        
 13 Teets, Grayson C          10 PACS-MA                34.98      33.83        
 14 Gaudion, Peter N           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.59      33.95        
 15 Lambert, Cole S            9 Gettysburg-MA          36.02      34.54        
 16 Perez, Elias M            10 Otters                 33.58      34.60        
 17 Mangan, Chris S           10 GM                     34.33      34.65        
 18 Fink, Dalton J             9 EAC-MA                 35.46      34.85        
 19 Maggio, Breydon A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.00      34.90        
 20 Mikula, Caz               10 EAC-MA                 33.33      35.25        
 21 Byerly, Dylan             10 Otters                 34.91      35.60        
 22 Raniowski, Declan         10 MSC                    35.08      35.72        
 23 Hernandez, Julian A       10 BCY-MA                 38.22      35.89        
 24 Nelson, Sam K             10 Gettysburg-MA          37.52      36.07        
 25 Meade, Aiden              10 Otters                 33.52      36.11        
 26 Roland, Caden             10 MSC                    36.41      36.38        
 27 Zlogar, Luke M            10 EPAC-MA                34.31      36.66        
 28 Deiter, Blake A            9 PACS-MA                36.47      37.16        
 29 Ritchie, Jed P             9 SHIP-MA                36.99      37.27        
 30 Rossney, Jacob H          10 BCY-MA                 40.40      37.53        
 31 Troy, Jacob E              9 GM                     38.21      37.83        
 32 Kondek, Brayden           10 SMSC-MA                37.78      38.16        
 33 Delacruz, Gabriel A        9 Gettysburg-MA          44.07      38.81        
 34 Reigel, Nathan J          10 GM                     41.17      38.83        
 35 Kaszmetskie, Nick J        9 GM                     37.17      38.95        
 36 Corbett, Mitchell J        9 EPAC-MA                39.89      38.97        
 37 Arnold, Braeden P          9 GM                     41.66      39.61        
 38 Shoen, Ryan T              9 EPAC-MA                38.50      39.79        
 39 Tran, Andrew T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.43      40.13        
 40 Amster, Linden I          10 Gettysburg-MA          41.10      40.20        
 41 Slusser, Daanen M         10 PACS-MA                41.53      40.22        
 42 Meyer, Seth M             10 Fsc-Leby-MA            39.96      40.33        
 43 Mikula, Max                9 EAC-MA                 39.91      40.72        
 44 Pion, Avery J             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.42      42.76        
 45 Easteadt, Nate             9 EAC-MA                 38.27      42.80        
 46 Nolen, Trevor              9 EAC-MA                 42.94      42.97        
 47 MacDonald, Marshall        9 LPAC-MA                46.01      46.24        
 48 Morrone, Mason            10 MSC                    46.37      48.12        
 49 Negley, Barrett           10 LPAC-MA                45.92      48.26        
 50 Bobb, Tyler K              9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      48.56        
 51 Dougherty, Billy          10 EAC-MA                 44.79      50.37        
 52 Peterson, Ty               9 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      52.99        
 53 Leppla, Nathan M          10 Collegiate-MA        1:01.79      58.35        
 54 Dohner, Logan F            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.97    1:00.43        
 -- Berg, Joey A               9 GM                     36.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 6  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Aubrey K            6 BCY-MA                 47.14      42.56        
  2 Jurney, Claire             6 Gettysburg-MA          53.18      49.26        
  3 Farahani, Ashley M         6 NLAC-MA                51.57      50.65        
  4 MacDonald, Maeve           6 LPAC-MA                49.48      52.68        
  5 Nguyen, Sofie L            6 CYAA-MA              1:01.82      59.59        
  6 Navarro, Leah              6 WSC-MA                 54.14    1:00.20        
  7 Lantz, Ava R               5 PACS-MA              1:08.50    1:02.80        
  8 Zlogar, Emma E             6 EPAC-MA              1:09.19    1:19.21        
 
Event 6  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          7 EAC-MA                 40.49      37.97        
  2 Turner, Hannah M           7 EPAC-MA                38.07      39.60        
  3 McGann, Sarah M            7 BCY-MA                 42.67      40.91        
  4 Light, KatyAnne M          7 Fsc-Leby-MA            42.56      44.75        
  5 Brechbiel, Ella M          7 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.49      46.32        
  6 Whalen, Ella L             7 Fsc-Leby-MA            45.71      48.47        
  7 Kielty, Helen M            7 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.14      50.57        
  8 Kuntz, Audra N             7 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      51.87        
  9 Durst, Grace C             7 SHIP-MA                56.58      57.19        
 10 Sanders, Gabby S           7 EPAC-MA              1:12.92    1:03.24        
 11 Patton, Katelyn            7 CYAA-MA              1:06.26    1:07.92        
 
Event 6  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olds, Molly A              8 NLAC-MA                40.71      37.63        
  2 Hidalgo, Carla J           8 Fsc-Leby-MA            38.42      40.21        
  3 Persch, Hailey G           8 BCY-MA                 42.46      41.33        
  4 Roland, Alana              8 MSC                    44.72      41.42        
  5 McClure, Regan A           8 GM                     42.83      41.84        
  6 Dougherty, Hailey          8 EAC-MA                    NT      42.31        
  7 Belenky, Emma              8 CYAA-MA                   NT      43.85        
  8 Rudy, Madison              8 MSC                    46.51      46.11        
  9 St-Laurent, Alexandra A    8 BCY-MA                 45.86      46.40        
 10 Heberlig, Shelby D         8 SHIP-MA                48.32      47.43        
 11 Wolf, Hanna M              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.63      47.51        
 12 Connor, Anna N             8 SHIP-MA                46.38      48.30        
 13 Shekleton, Claire          8 CYAA-MA                49.19      48.34        
 14 Ritchie, Margot V          8 SHIP-MA                46.88      48.46        
 15 Taylor, Paisley V          8 NLAC-MA                50.35      48.66        
 16 Kiehl, Lauren T            8 CYAA-MA                55.39      49.47        
 17 Nee, Mia                   8 LPAC-MA                51.45      51.37        
 18 Tucker, Hannah G           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.82      51.83        
 19 Wadlinger, Abigail A       8 EPAC-MA                56.72      53.00        
 20 Egner, Emma E              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.83      53.75        
 21 Roeting, Isabella P        8 Collegiate-MA          53.14      56.58        
 22 Mentzer, Reagan N          8 SHIP-MA              1:08.69    1:08.54        
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Otters                 30.09      30.32        
  2 Gambler, Emily G          10 EAC-MA                 30.08      30.67        
  3 Steckiel, Avery K         10 GM                     30.99      30.97        
  4 Kalis, Jocelyn M          10 GM                     32.45      31.11        
  5 Peiffer, Tyya J           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.24      31.16        
  6 Lantz, Morgan A            9 PACS-MA                31.36      31.45        
  7 DeLoretta, Sara E         10 GM                     33.30      32.59        
  8 Russo, Shayla E           10 Gettysburg-MA          34.51      32.71        
  9 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA                 32.50      33.79        
 10 Norris, Kaitlyn           10 Gettysburg-MA          35.49      33.81        
 11 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA          32.83      33.82        
 12 Rudy, Bella               10 MSC                    34.38      34.22        
 13 Weidman, Marina            9 Otters                 33.84      34.39        
 14 Maggio, Brea B            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.41      34.40        
 15 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         10 BCY-MA                 39.71      34.79        
 16 Reber, Malina C           10 Gettysburg-MA          35.73      34.83        
 17 Mahrady, Layla            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.30      35.08        
 18 Sekhar, Maya A            10 EPAC-MA                36.62      35.54        
 19 Schofield, Graciella M    10 BCY-MA                 35.48      35.61        
 20 Patterson, Gabby B        10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.62      35.64        
 21 Hadley, Taylor E           9 EPAC-MA                35.49      35.69        
 22 Hoover, Annabelle          9 MSC                    36.68      35.87        
 23 Mackison, Madelynn        10 EAC-MA                 34.44      36.03        
 24 Navarro, Isabella          9 WSC-MA                 36.10      36.36        
 25 Zoellner, Aubrey G         9 Collegiate-MA          37.31      36.43        
 26 Belenky, Sarah             9 CYAA-MA                40.51      36.96        
 27 Brewer, Regan D            9 CYAA-MA                37.64      37.19        
 28 Brown, Colbey              9 Otters                 36.45      37.76        
 29 Kielty, Alice M            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.99      38.53        
 30 Rakes, Carly P             9 LPAC-MA                39.38      39.04        
 31 Swartz, Cassidy           10 LPAC-MA                40.70      40.05        
 32 Nye, Laura K               9 PACS-MA                40.41      40.16        
 33 Sholly, Addisan E          9 PACS-MA                38.37      40.25        
 34 Haley, Mary                9 Otters                 37.78      40.42        
 35 Binkley, Alexis M          9 Fsc-Leby-MA            41.63      40.49        
 36 Mooney, Cathleen           9 EAC-MA                 38.16      40.80        
 37 Sanders, Natalie C        10 EPAC-MA                39.97      40.86        
 38 Resto, Allison C           9 BCY-MA                 41.35      41.15        
 39 Carter, Audrey             9 MSC                    41.66      41.77        
 40 Mulroy, Montana N          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.87      42.64        
 41 Chepow, Kaiya              9 BCY-MA                 44.90      43.43        
 42 Fink, Alison M             9 EAC-MA                 39.81      43.65        
 43 Fox, Heidi                 9 Otters                 44.34      43.77        
 44 Shively, Madison E         9 SHIP-MA                46.11      43.78        
 45 Taghi, Sara               10 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.26      43.95        
 46 Frontino, Ava              9 SHIP-MA                42.59      44.34        
 47 Shekleton, Teagan         10 CYAA-MA                47.75      44.80        
 48 Kalp, Victoria L           9 SHIP-MA                49.62      46.12        
 49 Schwabenbauer, Shea M      9 BCY-MA                 45.39      46.13        
 50 Lowe, Hayleigh A          10 EPAC-MA                42.90      46.15        
 51 Love, Ava K                9 EPAC-MA                45.27      46.75        
 52 Sadler, Cheyenne N        10 Fsc-Leby-MA            43.06      46.78        
 53 Williams, Maya G          10 EPAC-MA                42.37      47.15        
 54 Millar, Natalie R          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.45      47.62        
 55 Mellinger, Kaitlin         9 EAC-MA                 48.73      51.02        
 56 Madsen, Elizabeth A        9 BCY-MA                    NT      51.44        
 57 Grimm, Victoria D         10 Fsc-Leby-MA            53.99      51.63        
 58 Muir, Paige E              9 BCY-MA                 54.77      53.45        
 59 Page, Lucy G               9 Gettysburg-MA          56.18      54.83        
 
Event 7  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael, Everett           8 EAC-MA                 14.00      14.54        
  2 Groh, Bode I               8 Collegiate-MA          17.04      16.22        
  3 Weaver, Madden             8 Jvymca                 15.41      16.55        
  4 Palmer, Cade D             8 PACS-MA                18.90      16.73        
  4 Bartoli, Andrew T          8 CYAA-MA                17.10      16.73        
  6 Long, Gavin                8 Otters                 18.81      17.57        
  7 Verma, Ricky               8 PACS-MA                16.96      17.63        
  8 Hyneman, Garrett E         8 GM                     17.46      17.74        
  9 Hepburn, Evan R            8 GM                     15.79      17.86        
 10 Sheetz, Gavin              8 Otters                 18.45      18.17        
 11 Houck, Nicholas            8 EAC-MA                 16.50      18.60        
 12 Bell, Elijah J             8 CYAA-MA                17.82      19.12        
 13 Bartoli, Angelo S          8 CYAA-MA                22.09      19.40        
 14 Hasaka, Gregory J          8 BCY-MA                 17.71      19.67        
 15 Gamber, Ian J              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        18.22      19.78        
 16 Douglass, Brody G          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        19.12      19.88        
 17 Ward, Colin T              8 PACS-MA                19.74      20.22        
 18 Hughes, Murphy J           8 Collegiate-MA          18.93      20.65        
 19 Galluzzo, Max              8 SHIP-MA                21.53      20.79        
 20 Cichewicz, Cole E          8 BCY-MA                 18.87      21.32        
 21 Russell, Jace M            8 PACS-MA                21.10      21.35        
 22 Slenker, Michael E         8 PACS-MA                20.39      21.43        
 23 Castillo, Alec E           8 EPAC-MA                22.61      23.55        
 24 Byerly, Tyler              8 Otters                 20.05      23.98        
 25 Newton, Christian J        8 Fsc-Leby-MA            23.99      24.52        
 26 Baker, Zackari             8 MSC                    24.98      26.77        
 27 Rice, Liam A               8 EPAC-MA                27.86      28.02        
 
Event 8  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Katie N             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        16.70      16.52        
  2 Brainard, Maya E           8 Gettysburg-MA          16.04      16.63        
  3 Steckiel, Evie R           8 GM                     16.24      16.82        
  4 Williams, Kayden N         8 EPAC-MA                16.80      16.93        
  5 Cronin, Tessa              8 EAC-MA                 17.15      17.30        
  6 Laudenslager, Cora J       8 Collegiate-MA          17.11      17.51        
  7 Milhomme, Hadley           8 NLAC-MA                19.33      17.68        
  8 Maggio, Rylee R            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        17.55      17.71        
  9 Dennison, Rhyan E          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        17.90      17.83        
 10 Caron, Mackenzie C         8 GM                     17.44      18.00        
 11 Hawkins, Della K           8 SHIP-MA                17.22      18.14        
 12 Thielemann, Myranda        8 Otters                 16.95      18.46        
 13 Jones, Cooper R            8 BCY-MA                 18.06      18.79        
 14 Artell, Eliza C            8 Collegiate-MA          18.04      18.82        
 15 Roland, Alana              8 MSC                    19.21      19.29        
 16 Sandhaus, Skylar J         8 Collegiate-MA          19.41      19.32        
 17 Persch, Hailey G           8 BCY-MA                 18.69      19.37        
 18 McClure, Regan A           8 GM                     17.90      19.51        
 19 Palmer, Jordan J           8 PACS-MA                18.01      19.62        
 20 Klopp, Alexis C            8 Fsc-Leby-MA            19.53      19.64        
 21 Belenky, Emma              8 CYAA-MA                22.84      20.21        
 22 Stabolepszy, Karlee R      8 GM                     19.23      20.36        
 23 Torres, Maria L            8 SHIP-MA                20.11      20.41        
 24 Wolf, Hanna M              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.00      20.66        
 25 Heckman, Abbie R           8 EPAC-MA                18.41      21.30        
 26 Dunsworth, Kenadie         8 Otters                 19.10      21.35        
 27 Ritchie, Margot V          8 SHIP-MA                19.98      22.27        
 28 Shank, Jasmyne N           8 Collegiate-MA          19.83      23.10        
 29 Egner, Emma E              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.75      23.38        
 30 Barniskis, Ava L           8 BCY-MA                 23.11      23.46        
 31 Tucker, Hannah G           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.41      23.66        
 32 Einsig, Chloe A            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.33      23.71        
 33 Fiore, Autumn M            8 Muhls-MA               27.77      24.28        
 34 Roeting, Isabella P        8 Collegiate-MA          23.70      26.87        
 35 Wadlinger, Abigail A       8 EPAC-MA                23.97      27.62        
 36 Rheam, Claudia             8 Jvymca                 25.56      29.13        
 37 Mentzer, Reagan N          8 SHIP-MA                26.85      29.87        
 
Event 9  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoretta, Grant M         7 GM                     16.49      17.72        
  2 Lantz, Jacob U             7 PACS-MA                16.53      17.74        
  3 Ketchum, Jack              7 EAC-MA                 17.24      18.09        
  4 Miller, Owen D             7 GM                     17.21      20.56        
  5 Roeder, Nick J             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        19.26      21.21        
  6 Conway, Logan              7 EAC-MA                 19.33      22.01        
  7 Garber, Timothy            7 CYAA-MA                19.38      22.55        
  8 Fiore, Philip R            7 Muhls-MA               30.41      24.00        
  9 Torres-Salinas, Olek       7 Fsc-Leby-MA            20.84      24.28        
 10 Alleman, Jonas A           7 EPAC-MA                28.05      26.78        
 11 Fox, Wyatt                 7 Otters                 26.81      27.31        
 12 Weaver, Parker             7 Otters                 27.15      29.59        
 13 Wiest, Jacob A             7 SHIP-MA                34.68      32.06        
 -- Anderson, Arijah P         7 BCY-MA                 17.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 10  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Elise M            7 EPAC-MA                16.29      17.92        
  2 Pegher, Mia                7 Otters                 18.70      18.98        
  3 Brower, Eleanor R          7 PACS-MA                20.90      19.27        
  4 McGann, Sarah M            7 BCY-MA                 18.87      19.56        
  4 Tewell, Jaden              7 MSC                    19.27      19.56        
  6 Whalen, Ella L             7 Fsc-Leby-MA            19.82      21.97        
  7 Reber, Vika E              7 Gettysburg-MA          23.09      22.06        
  8 Swain, Saisha              7 BCY-MA                 23.86      23.15        
  9 Kielty, Helen M            7 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.52      23.32        
 10 Chidester, Cadence         7 BCY-MA                 25.92      23.49        
 11 Kuntz, Audra N             7 Fsc-Leby-MA            26.48      23.60        
 12 Ludwick, Chloe M           7 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.39      23.90        
 13 Millar, Kathryn D          7 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.72      24.04        
 14 Durst, Grace C             7 SHIP-MA                23.83      26.83        
 15 Kipp, Mariah M             7 Fsc-Leby-MA            29.01      27.88        
 16 Patton, Katelyn            7 CYAA-MA                26.24      29.48        
 17 Gatto, Ali                 7 Otters                 28.87      29.99        
 18 Sanders, Gabby S           7 EPAC-MA                28.85      31.41        
 19 Bryant, Sophie A           7 SHIP-MA                31.78      32.37        
 
Event 11  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gesell, Cameron            6 MSC                    19.09      19.77        
  2 Soltanov, Yaroslav         6 Fsc-Leby-MA            20.99      20.40        
  3 Mikula, Felix              6 EAC-MA                 21.62      20.80        
  4 Shank, Mikal R             6 Collegiate-MA          18.62      21.09        
  5 Shaffer, Colin             6 LPAC-MA                25.59      25.36        
  6 Sholly, Ryan A             6 PACS-MA                23.58      27.26        
  7 St-Laurent, Jeremy         6 BCY-MA                 29.07      29.21        
  8 Aurentz, Aydin             6 Otters                 37.62      37.77        
 
Event 12  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          6 Muhls-MA               24.09      20.16        
  2 Lydon, Aubrey K            6 BCY-MA                 20.21      20.21        
  3 Mickalonis, Sarah A        6 PACS-MA                21.48      20.66        
  4 Brainard, MaKenna          6 Gettysburg-MA          21.64      21.65        
  5 MacDonald, Maeve           6 LPAC-MA                22.02      23.24        
  6 Jurney, Claire             6 Gettysburg-MA          21.68      23.98        
  7 Caron, Camryn M            6 GM                     20.93      25.06        
  8 Parker, Liliana S          6 BCY-MA                 24.95      25.18        
  9 Verma, Anushka             6 PACS-MA                25.98      25.62        
 10 Dougherty, Sarah           6 EAC-MA                 24.46      27.31        
 11 Nguyen, Sofie L            6 CYAA-MA                25.34      27.95        
 12 Navarro, Leah              6 WSC-MA                 23.95      28.26        
 13 Rosenberg, Annika          6 Otters                 26.13      30.26        
 14 Zlogar, Emma E             6 EPAC-MA                27.69      30.85        
 15 Martz, Kylie A             6 EPAC-MA                32.83      32.26        
 16 Grissinger, Bailey P       6 PACS-MA                34.27      32.66        
 17 Russell, Maryn J           6 PACS-MA                38.61      38.13        
 18 Rossney, Cailyn H          6 BCY-MA                 30.82      46.55        
 
Event 13  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ezriah           5 BCY-MA                 21.80      21.85        
  2 Demchak, Chase             5 Otters                 36.96      34.83        
  3 Gatto, Avery               5 Otters                 35.76      35.41        
  4 Demchak, Ethan             5 Otters                 37.68      35.52        
  5 Fox, Owen                  5 Otters                 42.05      52.48        
  6 Myers, Peter               5 Otters                    NT    1:13.16        
 
Event 14  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Summer L            5 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.91      26.86        
  2 Bratton, Shannon L         5 Fsc-Leby-MA            31.17      28.94        
  3 Lantz, Ava R               5 PACS-MA                26.94      31.26        
  4 Parker, Gigi M             5 BCY-MA               1:50.11      55.80        
  5 Fox, Natalie               3 Otters                 58.53    1:43.11        
 
Event 15  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houtz, Quentin             6 Jvymca               1:12.12    1:00.75        
 
Event 15  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haigh, Landon              7 Jvymca                 50.51      49.28        
  2 Lantz, Jacob U             7 PACS-MA                   NT      50.06        
  3 Wiest, Jacob A             7 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:13.11        
 
Event 15  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Madden             8 Jvymca                 41.72      41.77        
  2 Brettschneider, Jonathan   8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      43.25        
  3 Garber, Josiah             8 CYAA-MA                49.93      49.77        
  4 Schofield    IV, Edwin F   8 BCY-MA                    NT      58.72        
  5 Baker, Zackari             8 MSC                       NT    1:06.86        
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA                36.75      36.12        
  2 Rudy, Gavin               10 MSC                    37.22      36.52        
  3 Hain, Braden              10 Otters                 32.24      36.60        
  4 Krebs, Noah J             10 BCY-MA                 38.74      36.63        
  5 Hidalgo, Carlos M         10 Fsc-Leby-MA            36.84      36.95        
  6 Connelly, Cameron          9 Otters                 38.31      38.34        
  7 Gaudion, James C           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.30      39.92        
  8 Troy, Will E              10 GM                     37.61      39.94        
  9 Lambert, Cole S            9 Gettysburg-MA          38.42      40.40        
 10 Gaudion, Peter N           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.38      40.42        
 11 Herr, Joshua F            10 Gettysburg-MA          39.84      40.58        
 12 Lowen, Brian              10 Otters                 40.29      40.81        
 13 Perez, Elias M            10 Otters                 37.57      40.84        
 14 Byerly, Dylan             10 Otters                 40.96      41.99        
 15 Maggio, Breydon A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.56      42.31        
 16 Tipton, Zach              10 Gettysburg-MA          41.85      42.85        
 17 Meade, Aiden              10 Otters                 38.02      43.16        
 18 Houston, Caleb G          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.29      43.29        
 19 Hernandez, Julian A       10 BCY-MA                 46.26      43.76        
 20 Reigel, Nathan J          10 GM                     44.16      44.12        
 21 Raniowski, Declan         10 MSC                    45.78      44.15        
 22 Ritchie, Jed P             9 SHIP-MA                43.46      44.29        
 23 Mikula, Caz               10 EAC-MA                 41.45      44.47        
 24 Troy, Jacob E              9 GM                     44.65      44.62        
 25 Zlogar, Luke M            10 EPAC-MA                42.83      44.74        
 26 Berg, Joey A               9 GM                     45.03      45.77        
 27 Easteadt, Nate             9 EAC-MA                 47.61      45.95        
 28 Amster, Linden I          10 Gettysburg-MA          53.53      47.40        
 29 Nelson, Sam K             10 Gettysburg-MA          46.91      47.82        
 30 Deiter, Blake A            9 PACS-MA                44.06      48.55        
 31 Mikula, Max                9 EAC-MA                 49.17      48.81        
 32 Tran, Andrew T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.48      49.05        
 33 Shoen, Ryan T              9 EPAC-MA                48.93      50.71        
 34 Meyer, Seth M             10 Fsc-Leby-MA            47.23      50.75        
 35 Pion, Avery J             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.24      50.90        
 36 Rossney, Jacob H          10 BCY-MA                 56.20      50.93        
 37 Delacruz, Gabriel A        9 Gettysburg-MA          47.32      51.05        
 38 Corbett, Mitchell J        9 EPAC-MA                55.41      51.41        
 39 Bobb, Tyler K              9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      52.95        
 40 Nolen, Trevor              9 EAC-MA                 52.41      53.93        
 41 Slusser, Daanen M         10 PACS-MA                57.72      55.00        
 42 Morrone, Mason            10 MSC                    55.96      55.93        
 43 Dohner, Logan F            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.41      56.21        
 44 MacDonald, Marshall        9 LPAC-MA                54.70      56.54        
 45 Leppla, Nathan M          10 Collegiate-MA        1:09.96    1:05.65        
 -- Peterson, Ty               9 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 16  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farahani, Ashley M         6 NLAC-MA                58.33      55.32        
  2 Nguyen, Sofie L            6 CYAA-MA                   NT    1:01.42        
  3 Lantz, Ava R               5 PACS-MA                   NT    1:25.25        
  4 Zlogar, Emma E             6 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.76        
 
Event 16  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          7 EAC-MA                 44.61      48.25        
  2 Brechbiel, Ella M          7 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.52      50.92        
  3 Swain, Saisha              7 BCY-MA                    NT      56.24        
  4 Bryant, Sophie A           7 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:01.79        
 
Event 16  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carla J           8 Fsc-Leby-MA            45.68      46.18        
  2 Heberlig, Shelby D         8 SHIP-MA                49.15      48.75        
  3 Heckman, Abbie R           8 EPAC-MA                   NT      52.51        
  4 Shekleton, Claire          8 CYAA-MA                52.79      52.55        
  5 Taylor, Paisley V          8 NLAC-MA                57.06      52.56        
  6 Dennison, Rhyan E          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.53      53.33        
  7 Kiehl, Lauren T            8 CYAA-MA                56.06      54.72        
  8 Megonnell, Alexis R        8 Collegiate-MA          51.78      54.76        
  9 MacNeely, Camryn J         8 NLAC-MA              1:02.13      55.98        
 10 Egner, Emma E              8 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.56    1:01.27        
 -- St-Laurent, Alexandra A    8 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Rudy, Madison              8 MSC                       NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Olds, Molly A              8 NLAC-MA                45.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.86      36.26        
  2 Lantz, Morgan A            9 PACS-MA                40.09      37.41        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Otters                 39.14      37.51        
  4 Steckiel, Avery K         10 GM                     38.56      37.90        
  5 Gambler, Emily G          10 EAC-MA                 38.74      38.38        
  6 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 Collegiate-MA          39.30      38.54        
  7 Maggio, Brea B            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.78      38.69        
  8 DeLoretta, Sara E         10 GM                     40.25      39.37        
  9 Kalis, Jocelyn M          10 GM                     37.03      39.93        
 10 Weidman, Marina            9 Otters                 41.13      40.41        
 11 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.70      41.06        
 12 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         10 BCY-MA                 40.68      41.73        
 13 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA          39.04      41.97        
 14 Zoellner, Aubrey G         9 Collegiate-MA          42.60      42.19        
 15 Schofield, Graciella M    10 BCY-MA                 45.86      42.65        
 16 Patterson, Gabby B        10 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.49      44.31        
 17 Haley, Mary                9 Otters                 42.92      44.39        
 18 Rudy, Bella               10 MSC                    46.58      44.85        
 19 Hadley, Taylor E           9 EPAC-MA                49.00      46.10        
 20 Sekhar, Maya A            10 EPAC-MA                44.65      47.41        
 21 Kalp, Victoria L           9 SHIP-MA                47.51      47.42        
 22 Kielty, Alice M            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.65      47.43        
 23 Resto, Allison C           9 BCY-MA                 45.44      47.50        
 24 Brown, Colbey              9 Otters                 45.38      48.03        
 25 Shekleton, Teagan         10 CYAA-MA                43.08      49.52        
 26 Swartz, Cassidy           10 LPAC-MA                52.34      50.60        
 27 Mooney, Cathleen           9 EAC-MA                 48.24      51.13        
 28 Mulroy, Montana N          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.21      51.64        
 29 Cherry, Grace E            9 Gettysburg-MA          45.62      52.66        
 30 Nye, Laura K               9 PACS-MA                48.72      52.93        
 31 Chepow, Kaiya              9 BCY-MA                 53.36      53.98        
 32 Fox, Heidi                 9 Otters                 52.04      55.50        
 33 Sadler, Cheyenne N        10 Fsc-Leby-MA            51.51      56.09        
 34 Taghi, Sara               10 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.80      56.71        
 35 Madsen, Elizabeth A        9 BCY-MA                    NT      57.12        
 36 Williams, Maya G          10 EPAC-MA                49.20      57.16        
 37 Lowe, Hayleigh A          10 EPAC-MA                53.14      57.46        
 38 Mellinger, Kaitlin         9 EAC-MA                 53.09      58.30        
 39 Muir, Paige E              9 BCY-MA               1:04.05    1:00.11        
 40 Love, Ava K                9 EPAC-MA                57.01    1:00.52        
 41 Millar, Natalie R          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.05    1:01.70        
 42 Page, Lucy G               9 Gettysburg-MA        1:03.05    1:10.14        
 -- Schwabenbauer, Shea M      9 BCY-MA                 51.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Frontino, Ava              9 SHIP-MA                53.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Event 17  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Madden             8 Jvymca                 19.65      20.27        
  2 Palmer, Cade D             8 PACS-MA                19.41      20.90        
  3 Hepburn, Evan R            8 GM                     19.66      21.04        
  4 Bartoli, Andrew T          8 CYAA-MA                21.75      21.38        
  5 Galluzzo, Max              8 SHIP-MA                26.22      22.39        
  6 Hughes, Murphy J           8 Collegiate-MA          23.20      23.19        
  7 Douglass, Brody G          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.26      23.72        
  8 Houck, Nicholas            8 EAC-MA                 21.06      24.39        
  9 Sheetz, Gavin              8 Otters                 23.67      24.58        
 10 Long, Gavin                8 Otters                 26.27      24.84        
 11 Hyneman, Garrett E         8 GM                     24.10      25.58        
 12 Cichewicz, Cole E          8 BCY-MA                 24.71      25.59        
 13 Castillo, Alec E           8 EPAC-MA                23.46      26.05        
 14 Owens, Zac S               8 GM                     23.73      26.14        
 15 Slenker, Michael E         8 PACS-MA                26.61      26.82        
 16 Carpenter, Grant E         8 Collegiate-MA          26.25      27.12        
 17 Bartoli, Angelo S          8 CYAA-MA                27.64      27.57        
 18 Rice, Liam A               8 EPAC-MA                31.40      34.27        
 19 Byerly, Tyler              8 Otters                 27.37      37.71        
 -- Baker, Zackari             8 MSC                    27.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 18  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Grace           8 Otters                 20.50      21.09        
  2 Maggio, Rylee R            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.75      21.62        
  3 Williams, Kayden N         8 EPAC-MA                21.41      21.94        
  4 Milhomme, Hadley           8 NLAC-MA                22.45      21.98        
  5 Cronin, Tessa              8 EAC-MA                 20.00      22.06        
  6 Dougherty, Hailey          8 EAC-MA                 20.34      22.10        
  7 Jones, Cooper R            8 BCY-MA                 21.77      22.17        
  8 Thielemann, Myranda        8 Otters                 20.24      22.30        
  9 Wolf, Hanna M              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.13      23.09        
 10 Hawkins, Della K           8 SHIP-MA                22.50      23.17        
 11 Steckiel, Evie R           8 GM                     22.09      23.31        
 12 Persch, Hailey G           8 BCY-MA                 23.26      23.55        
 13 Klopp, Alexis C            8 Fsc-Leby-MA            23.38      23.59        
 14 Laudenslager, Cora J       8 Collegiate-MA          22.84      23.75        
 15 Kerschner, Grace E         8 GM                     23.22      23.92        
 16 Connor, Anna N             8 SHIP-MA                24.50      23.98        
 17 Artell, Eliza C            8 Collegiate-MA          21.56      24.10        
 18 McClure, Regan A           8 GM                     22.57      24.13        
 19 Torres, Maria L            8 SHIP-MA                28.29      24.23        
 20 Dunsworth, Kenadie         8 Otters                 22.88      24.36        
 21 Palmer, Jordan J           8 PACS-MA                24.57      24.43        
 21 Ritchie, Margot V          8 SHIP-MA                22.54      24.43        
 21 Caron, Mackenzie C         8 GM                     22.52      24.43        
 24 Fiore, Autumn M            8 Muhls-MA               28.48      26.35        
 25 Tucker, Hannah G           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.77      27.17        
 26 Egner, Emma E              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.20      27.19        
 27 Wadlinger, Abigail A       8 EPAC-MA                25.31      28.69        
 28 Belenky, Emma              8 CYAA-MA                21.38      29.25        
 29 Shank, Jasmyne N           8 Collegiate-MA          27.39      30.30        
 30 Barniskis, Ava L           8 BCY-MA                 29.88      30.42        
 31 Mentzer, Reagan N          8 SHIP-MA                33.31      30.84        
 32 Roeting, Isabella P        8 Collegiate-MA          29.51      32.32        
 -- Einsig, Chloe A            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 19  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Jack              7 EAC-MA                 20.33      21.11        
  2 DeLoretta, Grant M         7 GM                     20.09      22.44        
  3 Fox, Wyatt                 7 Otters                 27.00      25.93        
  4 Roeder, Nick J             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.37      27.00        
  5 Fiore, Philip R            7 Muhls-MA               25.46      27.47        
  6 Torres-Salinas, Olek       7 Fsc-Leby-MA            27.34      27.96        
  7 Alleman, Jonas A           7 EPAC-MA                28.91      28.17        
  8 Troy, Ryan S               7 GM                     25.21      29.41        
  9 Garber, Timothy            7 CYAA-MA                28.63      30.01        
 10 Weaver, Parker             7 Otters                 27.62      37.60        
 11 Wiest, Jacob A             7 SHIP-MA                30.65      39.44        
 
Event 20  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pegher, Mia                7 Otters                 23.07      21.47        
  2 Turner, Hannah M           7 EPAC-MA                21.05      22.77        
  3 Harris, Elise M            7 EPAC-MA                20.83      23.89        
  4 Brechbiel, Ella M          7 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.21      24.51        
  5 McGann, Sarah M            7 BCY-MA                 23.67      24.66        
  5 Reber, Vika E              7 Gettysburg-MA          25.08      24.66        
  7 Chidester, Cadence         7 BCY-MA                 25.98      25.64        
  8 Brower, Eleanor R          7 PACS-MA                24.24      25.71        
  9 Tewell, Jaden              7 MSC                    24.97      25.79        
 10 Kuntz, Audra N             7 Fsc-Leby-MA            25.20      26.68        
 11 Millar, Kathryn D          7 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.02      27.55        
 12 Ludwick, Chloe M           7 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.47      27.90        
 13 Durst, Grace C             7 SHIP-MA                23.09      28.21        
 14 Kielty, Helen M            7 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.86      28.46        
 15 Gatto, Ali                 7 Otters                 28.73      28.49        
 16 Bryant, Sophie A           7 SHIP-MA                30.02      29.83        
 17 Patton, Katelyn            7 CYAA-MA                28.56      31.23        
 18 Kipp, Mariah M             7 Fsc-Leby-MA            30.80      32.75        
 19 Sanders, Gabby S           7 EPAC-MA                31.12      33.23        
 
Event 21  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ezriah           5 BCY-MA                 25.81      25.15        
  2 Demchak, Chase             5 Otters                 30.53      33.89        
  3 Demchak, Ethan             5 Otters                 37.61      38.63        
  4 Gatto, Avery               5 Otters                 45.13      38.81        
  5 Fox, Owen                  5 Otters                    NT      59.34        
 
Event 21  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C           6 Fsc-Leby-MA            23.89      22.77        
  2 Gesell, Cameron            6 MSC                    26.06      24.18        
  3 Shank, Mikal R             6 Collegiate-MA          23.52      26.27        
  4 Shaffer, Colin             6 LPAC-MA                26.91      27.04        
  5 Mikula, Felix              6 EAC-MA                 25.55      27.13        
  6 Houtz, Quentin             6 Jvymca                 26.79      27.23        
  7 Sholly, Ryan A             6 PACS-MA                29.66      32.69        
  8 St-Laurent, Jeremy         6 BCY-MA                 30.34      38.41        
  9 Aurentz, Aydin             6 Otters                 38.12      47.77        
 
Event 22  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bratton, Shannon L         5 Fsc-Leby-MA            31.12      33.22        
  2 Evans, Summer L            5 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.93      35.14        
  3 Lantz, Ava R               5 PACS-MA                34.08      37.55        
  4 Hadley, Olivia R           4 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:06.09        
  5 Parker, Gigi M             5 BCY-MA                    NT    1:06.57        
 
Event 22  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          6 Muhls-MA               25.97      23.77        
  2 Lydon, Aubrey K            6 BCY-MA                 21.75      24.15        
  3 Caron, Camryn M            6 GM                     26.52      25.40        
  4 Brainard, MaKenna          6 Gettysburg-MA          25.80      25.49        
  5 Jurney, Claire             6 Gettysburg-MA          26.99      26.76        
  6 Dougherty, Sarah           6 EAC-MA                 26.72      28.38        
  7 Verma, Anushka             6 PACS-MA                28.07      28.67        
  8 Rosenberg, Annika          6 Otters                 30.40      32.45        
  9 Martz, Kylie A             6 EPAC-MA                37.65      32.77        
 10 Parker, Liliana S          6 BCY-MA                 33.45      34.26        
 11 Rossney, Cailyn H          6 BCY-MA                 38.34      34.94        
 12 Zlogar, Emma E             6 EPAC-MA                28.50      36.73        
 13 Grissinger, Bailey P       6 PACS-MA                40.02      37.68        
 14 Russell, Maryn J           6 PACS-MA                33.98      39.51        
 -- Parker, Sydney R           6 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 23  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Roeder, Nick J             7 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Cameron, Harold R          7 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 23  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden E            8 GM                     48.00      44.14        
  2 Taylor, Jaime O            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.34      49.54        
  3 Garber, Josiah             8 CYAA-MA                58.50      56.14        
  4 Newton, Christian J        8 Fsc-Leby-MA            58.81      56.99        
  5 Bell, Elijah J             8 CYAA-MA                58.21      59.83        
  6 Galluzzo, Max              8 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:01.05        
 -- Brettschneider, Jonathan   8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carpenter, Grant E         8 Collegiate-MA             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA                39.05      39.50        
  2 Lowen, Brian              10 Otters                 40.54      41.32        
  3 Krebs, Noah J             10 BCY-MA                 43.49      41.53        
  4 Connelly, Cameron          9 Otters                 41.56      42.26        
  5 Troy, Will E              10 GM                     41.54      43.73        
  6 Rudy, Gavin               10 MSC                    44.62      44.22        
  7 Maggio, Breydon A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.04      45.13        
  8 Tipton, Zach              10 Gettysburg-MA          45.84      48.15        
  9 Houston, Caleb G          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.76      48.23        
 10 Kondek, Brayden           10 SMSC-MA                47.12      48.63        
 11 Perez, Elias M            10 Otters                 45.70      49.51        
 12 Troy, Jacob E              9 GM                     48.65      49.88        
 13 Mangan, Chris S           10 GM                     50.18      50.17        
 14 Berg, Joey A               9 GM                     48.77      50.40        
 15 Kaszmetskie, Nick J        9 GM                     53.47      52.00        
 16 Delacruz, Gabriel A        9 Gettysburg-MA          46.25      53.26        
 17 Mikula, Max                9 EAC-MA                 52.21      53.95        
 18 Gaudion, Peter N           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.92      54.24        
 19 Tran, Andrew T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.02      56.44        
 20 Byerly, Dylan             10 Otters                 57.20      57.38        
 21 Pion, Avery J             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.66      57.71        
 22 Arnold, Braeden P          9 GM                   1:01.44      58.86        
 23 Roland, Caden             10 MSC                  1:28.06    1:00.12        
 24 Amster, Linden I          10 Gettysburg-MA        1:15.80    1:02.82        
 25 Easteadt, Nate             9 EAC-MA               1:00.25    1:04.49        
 26 Leppla, Nathan M          10 Collegiate-MA        1:07.43    1:07.46        
 27 Dougherty, Billy          10 EAC-MA               1:04.96    1:09.20        
 28 MacDonald, Marshall        9 LPAC-MA              1:06.88    1:09.56        
 29 Shoen, Ryan T              9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.69        
 -- Nolen, Trevor              9 EAC-MA                 58.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Peterson, Ty               9 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 24  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, KatyAnne M          7 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      56.37        
  2 Kipp, Mariah M             7 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:07.80        
 
Event 24  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerschner, Grace E         8 GM                     54.99      55.14        
  2 MacNeely, Camryn J         8 NLAC-MA                57.64      56.32        
  3 Hawkins, Della K           8 SHIP-MA                   NT      56.41        
  4 Heckman, Abbie R           8 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.57        
  5 Belenky, Emma              8 CYAA-MA                   NT    1:01.77        
  6 Megonnell, Alexis R        8 Collegiate-MA          59.38    1:03.40        
  7 Kiehl, Lauren T            8 CYAA-MA              1:16.86    1:07.84        
 -- Rudy, Madison              8 MSC                       NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 Collegiate-MA          42.47      42.44        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Otters                 42.53      42.76        
  3 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA                 43.11      42.80        
  4 Weidman, Marina            9 Otters                 42.52      43.32        
  5 Patterson, Gabby B        10 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.69      43.55        
  6 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.73      44.36        
  7 Russo, Shayla E           10 Gettysburg-MA          46.24      44.58        
  8 Kalis, Jocelyn M          10 GM                     45.01      45.01        
  9 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         10 BCY-MA                 43.80      45.72        
 10 Schofield, Graciella M    10 BCY-MA                 47.06      48.15        
 11 Norris, Kaitlyn           10 Gettysburg-MA          46.89      48.24        
 12 Hoover, Annabelle          9 MSC                    46.35      48.67        
 13 Mahrady, Layla            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        51.13      48.81        
 14 Sekhar, Maya A            10 EPAC-MA                45.61      48.86        
 15 Zoellner, Aubrey G         9 Collegiate-MA          49.43      49.61        
 16 Mooney, Cathleen           9 EAC-MA                 48.31      49.83        
 17 Navarro, Isabella          9 WSC-MA                 50.41      49.93        
 18 Sadler, Cheyenne N        10 Fsc-Leby-MA            48.77      49.99        
 19 Williams, Maya G          10 EPAC-MA                48.79      50.17        
 20 Sholly, Addisan E          9 PACS-MA                48.25      51.01        
 21 Hadley, Taylor E           9 EPAC-MA                53.55      52.07        
 22 Brewer, Regan D            9 CYAA-MA                52.47      53.31        
 23 Mackison, Madelynn        10 EAC-MA                 54.85      53.56        
 24 Resto, Allison C           9 BCY-MA                 52.42      53.77        
 25 Rakes, Carly P             9 LPAC-MA                51.90      53.92        
 26 Fink, Alison M             9 EAC-MA                 51.69      54.39        
 27 Fox, Heidi                 9 Otters                 55.79      55.21        
 28 Belenky, Sarah             9 CYAA-MA                57.12      56.06        
 29 Binkley, Alexis M          9 Fsc-Leby-MA            53.63      56.20        
 30 Shekleton, Teagan         10 CYAA-MA                57.30      56.58        
 31 Mellinger, Kaitlin         9 EAC-MA                 55.72      56.75        
 32 Frontino, Ava              9 SHIP-MA                53.03      57.05        
 33 Cherry, Grace E            9 Gettysburg-MA          56.93      57.51        
 34 Carter, Audrey             9 MSC                    58.64      58.69        
 35 Lowe, Hayleigh A          10 EPAC-MA              1:04.21      59.36        
 36 Taghi, Sara               10 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.40      59.64        
 37 Schwabenbauer, Shea M      9 BCY-MA                    NT    1:00.26        
 38 Grimm, Victoria D         10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:13.13    1:09.08        
 39 Muir, Paige E              9 BCY-MA               1:18.18    1:15.93        
 -- Madsen, Elizabeth A        9 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reber, Malina C           10 Gettysburg-MA          56.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shively, Madison E         9 SHIP-MA              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Swartz, Cassidy           10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 25  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden E            8 GM                     20.37      20.48        
  2 Rachael, Everett           8 EAC-MA                 20.66      21.03        
  3 Groh, Bode I               8 Collegiate-MA          23.21      23.31        
  4 Verma, Ricky               8 PACS-MA                21.15      23.49        
  5 Owens, Zac S               8 GM                     23.38      24.50        
  6 Gamber, Ian J              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.53      24.54        
  7 Hasaka, Gregory J          8 BCY-MA                 23.56      24.97        
  8 Holmes, Braden J           8 GM                     26.18      25.91        
  9 Houck, Nicholas            8 EAC-MA                 25.83      26.64        
 10 Newton, Christian J        8 Fsc-Leby-MA            27.31      26.85        
 11 Bell, Elijah J             8 CYAA-MA                25.02      27.01        
 12 McCormick, Garrett         8 SMSC-MA                26.37      27.73        
 13 Hughes, Murphy J           8 Collegiate-MA          28.26      28.50        
 14 Schofield    IV, Edwin F   8 BCY-MA                 27.94      28.60        
 15 Long, Gavin                8 Otters                 27.64      28.69        
 16 Byerly, Tyler              8 Otters                    NT      29.59        
 17 Kondek, Noah               8 SMSC-MA                31.66      31.48        
 18 Kishel, Macintyre J        8 PACS-MA                28.98      31.79        
 19 Hyneman, Garrett E         8 GM                     29.91      32.25        
 20 Bartoli, Angelo S          8 CYAA-MA                   NT      33.12        
 21 Russell, Jace M            8 PACS-MA                30.08      34.27        
 22 Douglass, Brody G          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.95      34.88        
 -- Cichewicz, Cole E          8 BCY-MA                 32.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Slenker, Michael E         8 PACS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vicknair, Felix            8 LPAC-MA                24.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Castillo, Alec E           8 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ward, Colin T              8 PACS-MA                33.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 26  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olds, Molly A              8 NLAC-MA                22.03      22.34        
  2 Chang, Katie N             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.07      23.48        
  3 Brainard, Maya E           8 Gettysburg-MA          22.26      24.08        
  4 Caron, Mackenzie C         8 GM                     23.16      24.38        
  5 Williams, Kayden N         8 EPAC-MA                16.99      25.00        
  6 Maggio, Rylee R            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.68      25.04        
  7 Kerschner, Grace E         8 GM                     23.62      25.61        
  8 Cronin, Tessa              8 EAC-MA                    NT      25.79        
  9 Jones, Cooper R            8 BCY-MA                 25.19      25.89        
 10 Wolf, Hanna M              8 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.45      26.32        
 11 Rosenberg, Grace           8 Otters                 25.63      26.34        
 12 Milhomme, Hadley           8 NLAC-MA                26.89      26.70        
 13 Thielemann, Myranda        8 Otters                 24.09      26.71        
 14 Ritchie, Margot V          8 SHIP-MA                25.59      26.92        
 15 Hawkins, Della K           8 SHIP-MA                23.76      26.99        
 16 Taylor, Paisley V          8 NLAC-MA                25.66      27.09        
 17 Persch, Hailey G           8 BCY-MA                 26.86      27.79        
 18 Sandhaus, Skylar J         8 Collegiate-MA          25.85      28.06        
 19 Connor, Anna N             8 SHIP-MA                26.45      28.09        
 20 Stabolepszy, Karlee R      8 GM                     26.43      28.20        
 21 Tucker, Hannah G           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.51      28.97        
 22 Torres, Maria L            8 SHIP-MA                26.69      29.42        
 23 Shekleton, Claire          8 CYAA-MA                34.82      29.50        
 24 Dennison, Rhyan E          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.89      29.95        
 25 Dunsworth, Kenadie         8 Otters                 28.90      30.08        
 26 Roland, Alana              8 MSC                    24.67      32.09        
 27 Roeting, Isabella P        8 Collegiate-MA          30.11      32.41        
 28 Rheam, Claudia             8 Jvymca                 32.49      34.83        
 -- Shank, Jasmyne N           8 Collegiate-MA          36.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 27  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Owen D             7 GM                     23.13      25.34        
  2 Conway, Logan              7 EAC-MA                 24.36      25.71        
  3 Anderson, Arijah P         7 BCY-MA                 30.64      27.18        
  4 Troy, Ryan S               7 GM                     25.85      27.45        
  5 Cameron, Harold R          7 CYAA-MA                33.45      28.02        
  6 Roeder, Nick J             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.76      32.55        
  7 Garber, Timothy            7 CYAA-MA                   NT      32.64        
 -- Alleman, Jonas A           7 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 28  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pegher, Mia                7 Otters                 25.58      26.04        
  2 Turner, Hannah M           7 EPAC-MA                24.45      26.43        
  3 Whalen, Ella L             7 Fsc-Leby-MA            28.96      29.00        
  4 Kielty, Helen M            7 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.34      31.42        
 -- Chidester, Cadence         7 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McGann, Sarah M            7 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ludwick, Chloe M           7 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reber, Vika E              7 Gettysburg-MA          32.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bryant, Sophie A           7 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Swain, Saisha              7 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Patton, Katelyn            7 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 29  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Yaroslav         6 Fsc-Leby-MA            24.23      25.30        
  2 Shank, Mikal R             6 Collegiate-MA          24.28      29.19        
  3 Mikula, Felix              6 EAC-MA                 33.52      30.89        
 -- Houtz, Quentin             6 Jvymca                 31.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 30  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Evans, Summer L            5 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 30  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brainard, MaKenna          6 Gettysburg-MA          31.14      31.74        
  2 Mickalonis, Sarah A        6 PACS-MA                28.00      31.92        
  3 Navarro, Leah              6 WSC-MA                 32.20      32.45        
  4 Parker, Liliana S          6 BCY-MA                 35.15      35.18        
  5 Caron, Camryn M            6 GM                     33.02      35.73        
  6 Verma, Anushka             6 PACS-MA                37.26      36.53        
  7 MacDonald, Maeve           6 LPAC-MA                34.98      37.84        
  8 Rosenberg, Annika          6 Otters                 44.71      44.12        
  9 Russell, Maryn J           6 PACS-MA                   NT      54.86        
 -- Farahani, Ashley M         6 NLAC-MA                33.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Parker, Sydney R           6 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dougherty, Sarah           6 EAC-MA                 52.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fiore, Mariella S          6 Muhls-MA               38.65        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 31  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haigh, Landon              7 Jvymca                 58.48    1:00.85        
 
Event 31  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaime O            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.55      42.38        
  2 Garber, Josiah             8 CYAA-MA                   NT      59.78        
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA                32.24      32.50        
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos M         10 Fsc-Leby-MA            32.97      33.12        
  3 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA                35.39      33.48        
  4 Hain, Braden              10 Otters                 35.30      38.23        
  5 Mangan, Chris S           10 GM                     39.76      39.45        
  6 Perez, Elias M            10 Otters                 37.55      39.50        
  7 Teets, Grayson C          10 PACS-MA                40.31      39.58        
  8 Lambert, Cole S            9 Gettysburg-MA          37.60      40.25        
  9 Houston, Caleb G          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.58      40.44        
 10 Gaudion, James C           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.56      41.06        
 11 Meade, Aiden              10 Otters                    NT      41.18        
 12 Zlogar, Luke M            10 EPAC-MA                40.47      41.20        
 13 Herr, Joshua F            10 Gettysburg-MA          42.17      43.11        
 14 Berg, Joey A               9 GM                     41.03      43.86        
 15 Kaszmetskie, Nick J        9 GM                     41.05      45.06        
 16 Deiter, Blake A            9 PACS-MA                51.12      46.16        
 17 Fink, Dalton J             9 EAC-MA                 44.64      48.49        
 18 Nelson, Sam K             10 Gettysburg-MA          43.22      50.02        
 19 Roland, Caden             10 MSC                    47.82      52.14        
 20 Delacruz, Gabriel A        9 Gettysburg-MA          50.44      54.44        
 21 Arnold, Braeden P          9 GM                     47.73      54.72        
 22 Corbett, Mitchell J        9 EPAC-MA                51.45      59.13        
 23 Raniowski, Declan         10 MSC                  1:03.74    1:00.21        
 24 Dougherty, Billy          10 EAC-MA               1:02.57    1:16.42        
 -- Ritchie, Jed P             9 SHIP-MA                59.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 32  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          7 EAC-MA                 46.28      44.33        
  2 Brechbiel, Ella M          7 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:19.98        
 
Event 32  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carla J           8 Fsc-Leby-MA            41.06      40.13        
  2 Chang, Katie N             8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      46.40        
  3 Heberlig, Shelby D         8 SHIP-MA                   NT      48.84        
  4 Dennison, Rhyan E          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.05      51.27        
  5 Megonnell, Alexis R        8 Collegiate-MA          54.90    1:03.38        
  6 Nee, Mia                   8 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.24        
  7 MacNeely, Camryn J         8 NLAC-MA              1:18.34    1:07.84        
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Avery K         10 GM                     34.17      34.34        
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.82      34.63        
  3 Lantz, Morgan A            9 PACS-MA                34.33      34.82        
  4 Gambler, Emily G          10 EAC-MA                 36.15      34.84        
  5 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA          36.82      37.24        
  6 DeLoretta, Sara E         10 GM                     36.71      37.79        
  7 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 Collegiate-MA          36.45      37.89        
  8 Brown, Colbey              9 Otters                 39.87      40.39        
  9 Russo, Shayla E           10 Gettysburg-MA          41.66      40.54        
 10 Maggio, Brea B            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.42      41.64        
 11 Reber, Malina C           10 Gettysburg-MA          41.11      43.28        
 12 Navarro, Isabella          9 WSC-MA                 38.81      43.63        
 13 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.13      44.04        
 14 Brewer, Regan D            9 CYAA-MA                41.14      45.73        
 15 Mackison, Madelynn        10 EAC-MA                 44.58      45.78        
 16 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA                 41.27      46.02        
 17 Hoover, Annabelle          9 MSC                    43.25      47.88        
 18 Swartz, Cassidy           10 LPAC-MA                49.29      48.34        
 19 Nye, Laura K               9 PACS-MA                45.01      48.58        
 20 Sholly, Addisan E          9 PACS-MA                44.66      48.87        
 21 Haley, Mary                9 Otters                 46.18      48.93        
 22 Sanders, Natalie C        10 EPAC-MA                54.14      54.86        
 23 Mulroy, Montana N          9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.84      55.04        
 24 Shively, Madison E         9 SHIP-MA                57.39      56.69        
 25 Grimm, Victoria D         10 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:03.60        
 26 Cherry, Grace E            9 Gettysburg-MA        1:00.17    1:04.04        
 27 Love, Ava K                9 EPAC-MA              1:15.27    1:07.68        
 -- Kielty, Alice M            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Norris, Kaitlyn           10 Gettysburg-MA          43.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 33  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden E            8 GM                     15.24      16.39        
  2 Rachael, Everett           8 EAC-MA                 16.65      16.44        
  3 Groh, Bode I               8 Collegiate-MA          17.47      18.65        
  4 Zastowny, Owen M           8 PACS-MA                19.40      21.67        
  5 Verma, Ricky               8 PACS-MA                21.24      21.94        
  5 Sheetz, Gavin              8 Otters                 32.69      21.94        
  7 Brettschneider, Jonathan   8 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.00      22.21        
  7 Palmer, Cade D             8 PACS-MA                26.69      22.21        
  9 Vicknair, Felix            8 LPAC-MA                21.64      22.45        
 10 Hyneman, Garrett E         8 GM                     23.43      23.93        
 11 Holmes, Braden J           8 GM                     20.51      24.32        
 12 Long, Gavin                8 Otters                 25.18      27.03        
 13 Castillo, Alec E           8 EPAC-MA                24.73      27.13        
 14 Hughes, Murphy J           8 Collegiate-MA          26.76      28.78        
 15 Schofield    IV, Edwin F   8 BCY-MA                 30.65      28.94        
 -- Carpenter, Grant E         8 Collegiate-MA          30.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 34  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Hailey          8 EAC-MA                 21.03      19.37        
  2 Brainard, Maya E           8 Gettysburg-MA          18.41      19.96        
  3 Steckiel, Evie R           8 GM                     18.28      20.47        
  4 Sandhaus, Skylar J         8 Collegiate-MA          19.02      21.60        
  5 Milhomme, Hadley           8 NLAC-MA                24.36      21.99        
  6 McClure, Regan A           8 GM                     22.03      22.85        
  7 Rosenberg, Grace           8 Otters                 22.50      22.95        
  8 St-Laurent, Alexandra A    8 BCY-MA                 22.57      24.12        
  9 Palmer, Jordan J           8 PACS-MA                24.31      24.40        
 10 Taylor, Paisley V          8 NLAC-MA                26.25      24.95        
 11 Maggio, Rylee R            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.60      25.31        
 12 Heckman, Abbie R           8 EPAC-MA                21.46      25.60        
 13 Artell, Eliza C            8 Collegiate-MA          23.18      25.71        
 14 Thielemann, Myranda        8 Otters                 23.13      25.92        
 15 Dunsworth, Kenadie         8 Otters                 23.85      25.96        
 16 Shank, Jasmyne N           8 Collegiate-MA          25.29      29.59        
 17 Rheam, Claudia             8 Jvymca                 41.71      39.65        
 -- Williams, Kayden N         8 EPAC-MA                20.52         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wadlinger, Abigail A       8 EPAC-MA                28.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 35  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob U             7 PACS-MA                19.48      19.48        
  2 DeLoretta, Grant M         7 GM                     21.33      21.06        
  3 Miller, Owen D             7 GM                     20.08      24.39        
  4 Troy, Ryan S               7 GM                     22.03      25.07        
  5 Cameron, Harold R          7 CYAA-MA                36.07      27.32        
  6 Conway, Logan              7 EAC-MA                 25.75      29.69        
 -- Fox, Wyatt                 7 Otters                 36.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wiest, Jacob A             7 SHIP-MA                48.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 36  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Elise M            7 EPAC-MA                20.43      22.04        
  2 Tewell, Jaden              7 MSC                    28.19      24.73        
  3 Brower, Eleanor R          7 PACS-MA                29.33      26.87        
  4 Reber, Vika E              7 Gettysburg-MA          24.59      28.02        
  5 Ludwick, Chloe M           7 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.73      32.30        
 -- Gatto, Ali                 7 Otters                 42.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 37  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ezriah           5 BCY-MA                 30.17      33.84        
 -- Demchak, Ethan             5 Otters               1:09.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Demchak, Chase             5 Otters                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 37  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C           6 Fsc-Leby-MA            25.44      24.10        
  2 Gesell, Cameron            6 MSC                    22.83      24.97        
  3 Shank, Mikal R             6 Collegiate-MA          24.83      27.88        
 
Event 38  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Summer L            5 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.60      44.20        
 -- Bratton, Shannon L         5 Fsc-Leby-MA            38.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 38  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Aubrey K            6 BCY-MA                 24.71      24.46        
  2 Navarro, Leah              6 WSC-MA                 28.69      30.11        
  3 Brainard, MaKenna          6 Gettysburg-MA          31.16      30.46        
  4 Farahani, Ashley M         6 NLAC-MA                31.92      30.76        
  5 Caron, Camryn M            6 GM                     25.85      33.92        
  6 Mickalonis, Sarah A        6 PACS-MA                28.04      34.63        
  7 Nguyen, Sofie L            6 CYAA-MA                   NT      55.74        
 -- Rosenberg, Annika          6 Otters                 49.63         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dougherty, Sarah           6 EAC-MA                 32.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Brandon M          10 SHIP-MA              1:13.59    1:15.63        
                  34.65     1:15.63 (40.98)                                        
  2 Krebs, Noah J             10 BCY-MA               1:19.39    1:16.32        
                  35.26     1:16.32 (41.06)                                        
  3 Hain, Braden              10 Otters               1:16.24    1:21.09        
                  36.28     1:21.09 (44.81)                                        
  4 Connelly, Cameron          9 Otters               1:19.72    1:21.60        
                  40.95     1:21.60 (40.65)                                        
  5 Estep, Derek T             9 SHIP-MA              1:20.64    1:21.83        
                  37.88     1:21.83 (43.95)                                        
  6 Rudy, Gavin               10 MSC                  1:22.55    1:23.29        
                  38.28     1:23.29 (45.01)                                        
  7 Lowen, Brian              10 Otters               1:31.61    1:23.37        
                  40.48     1:23.37 (42.89)                                        
  8 Troy, Will E              10 GM                   1:28.83    1:24.04        
                  37.61     1:24.04 (46.43)                                        
  9 Maggio, Breydon A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.60    1:29.20        
 10 Mangan, Chris S           10 GM                   1:29.87    1:31.85        
                  40.31     1:31.85 (51.54)                                        
 11 Gaudion, James C           9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.22    1:31.93        
                  41.26     1:31.93 (50.67)                                        
 12 Meade, Aiden              10 Otters               1:27.42    1:32.07        
                  40.73     1:32.07 (51.34)                                        
 13 Teets, Grayson C          10 PACS-MA              1:31.28    1:32.89        
                  43.88     1:32.89 (49.01)                                        
 14 Herr, Joshua F            10 Gettysburg-MA        1:27.49    1:33.33        
                  44.06     1:33.33 (49.27)                                        
 15 Gaudion, Peter N           9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.03    1:34.40        
                  44.51     1:34.40 (49.89)                                        
 16 Lambert, Cole S            9 Gettysburg-MA        1:33.55    1:34.77        
                  42.09     1:34.77 (52.68)                                        
 17 Zlogar, Luke M            10 EPAC-MA              1:36.66    1:36.72        
                  43.98     1:36.72 (52.74)                                        
 18 Tipton, Zach              10 Gettysburg-MA        1:36.91    1:39.74        
                  47.14     1:39.74 (52.60)                                        
 19 Fink, Dalton J             9 EAC-MA               1:37.52    1:41.15        
                  47.64     1:41.15 (53.51)                                        
 20 Kaszmetskie, Nick J        9 GM                   1:36.03    1:42.17        
                  47.07     1:42.17 (55.10)                                        
 21 Kondek, Brayden           10 SMSC-MA              1:43.24    1:42.85        
                  51.53     1:42.85 (51.32)                                        
 22 Mikula, Max                9 EAC-MA               1:38.94    1:43.55        
 23 Ritchie, Jed P             9 SHIP-MA              1:59.21    1:45.27        
                  47.60     1:45.27 (57.67)                                        
 24 Arnold, Braeden P          9 GM                   1:44.43    1:47.06        
                  50.99     1:47.06 (56.07)                                        
 25 Tran, Andrew T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.29    1:52.83        
                  53.56     1:52.83 (59.27)                                        
 26 Meyer, Seth M             10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:52.65    1:53.28        
                  52.40   1:53.28 (1:00.88)                                        
 27 Raniowski, Declan         10 MSC                       NT    1:53.93        
                  50.14   1:53.93 (1:03.79)                                        
 28 Nolen, Trevor              9 EAC-MA                    NT    1:59.06        
                1:00.86     1:59.06 (58.20)                                        
 29 Amster, Linden I          10 Gettysburg-MA        1:57.74    2:03.68        
                  57.99   2:03.68 (1:05.69)                                        
 30 Slusser, Daanen M         10 PACS-MA              2:26.20    2:07.67        
                  57.20   2:07.67 (1:10.47)                                        
 31 MacDonald, Marshall        9 LPAC-MA              2:13.68    2:09.10        
 32 Dougherty, Billy          10 EAC-MA               2:08.46    2:11.96        
                1:06.08   2:11.96 (1:05.88)                                        
 -- Shoen, Ryan T              9 EPAC-MA              2:07.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  59.62        DQ (1:13.72)                                        
 -- Reigel, Nathan J          10 GM                   1:45.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.56          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Troy, Jacob E              9 GM                   1:35.90         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.94          DQ (52.48)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Julian A       10 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.10          DQ (54.18)                                        
 -- Rossney, Jacob H          10 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  50.42        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 
Event 40  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Otters               1:18.29    1:18.78        
                  36.43     1:18.78 (42.35)                                        
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.20    1:20.79        
                  37.15     1:20.79 (43.64)                                        
  3 Gambler, Emily G          10 EAC-MA               1:27.16    1:22.76        
                  38.20     1:22.76 (44.56)                                        
  4 Steckiel, Avery K         10 GM                   1:23.85    1:24.19        
                  38.00     1:24.19 (46.19)                                        
  5 Kalis, Jocelyn M          10 GM                   1:26.88    1:24.95        
                  37.97     1:24.95 (46.98)                                        
  6 Lantz, Morgan A            9 PACS-MA              1:24.34    1:27.64        
                  39.80     1:27.64 (47.84)                                        
  7 DeLoretta, Sara E         10 GM                   1:31.15    1:28.02        
                  39.77     1:28.02 (48.25)                                        
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza M         10 Collegiate-MA        1:22.18    1:28.26        
                  40.02     1:28.26 (48.24)                                        
  9 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA        1:26.78    1:28.82        
                  39.72     1:28.82 (49.10)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         10 BCY-MA               1:28.12    1:29.28        
                  40.75     1:29.28 (48.53)                                        
 11 Conway, Morgan H           9 EAC-MA               1:25.05    1:29.34        
                  42.23     1:29.34 (47.11)                                        
 12 Norris, Kaitlyn           10 Gettysburg-MA        1:32.92    1:29.76        
                  43.34     1:29.76 (46.42)                                        
 13 Maggio, Brea B            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.81    1:29.99        
                  41.24     1:29.99 (48.75)                                        
 14 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.05    1:30.31        
                  43.56     1:30.31 (46.75)                                        
 15 Reber, Malina C           10 Gettysburg-MA        1:30.74    1:31.60        
                  43.17     1:31.60 (48.43)                                        
 16 Hoover, Annabelle          9 MSC                  1:31.30    1:31.98        
                  47.03     1:31.98 (44.95)                                        
 17 Schofield, Graciella M    10 BCY-MA               1:48.19    1:36.74        
                  44.61     1:36.74 (52.13)                                        
 18 Zoellner, Aubrey G         9 Collegiate-MA        1:33.62    1:36.78        
                  44.87     1:36.78 (51.91)                                        
 19 Mahrady, Layla            10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:38.46        
                  44.02     1:38.46 (54.44)                                        
 20 Rudy, Bella               10 MSC                  1:38.84    1:39.12        
                  45.95     1:39.12 (53.17)                                        
 21 Sekhar, Maya A            10 EPAC-MA              1:34.01    1:39.45        
                  50.49     1:39.45 (48.96)                                        
 22 Mackison, Madelynn        10 EAC-MA               1:37.55    1:42.24        
                  46.32     1:42.24 (55.92)                                        
 23 Binkley, Alexis M          9 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:48.40    1:42.97        
                  50.15     1:42.97 (52.82)                                        
 24 Mooney, Cathleen           9 EAC-MA               1:39.36    1:43.26        
                  49.73     1:43.26 (53.53)                                        
 25 Kielty, Alice M            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:47.17        
                  48.36     1:47.17 (58.81)                                        
 26 Nye, Laura K               9 PACS-MA              1:46.11    1:48.22        
                  52.15     1:48.22 (56.07)                                        
 27 Rakes, Carly P             9 LPAC-MA              1:54.76    1:50.68        
                  52.05     1:50.68 (58.63)                                        
 28 Fink, Alison M             9 EAC-MA               1:47.45    1:51.42        
                  53.48     1:51.42 (57.94)                                        
 29 Haley, Mary                9 Otters               1:34.91    1:53.85        
 30 Resto, Allison C           9 BCY-MA               1:52.82    1:54.36        
                  55.18     1:54.36 (59.18)                                        
 31 Carter, Audrey             9 MSC                       NT    1:54.54        
                  53.16   1:54.54 (1:01.38)                                        
 32 Shively, Madison E         9 SHIP-MA              1:58.70    1:56.80        
                  55.02   1:56.80 (1:01.78)                                        
 33 Schwabenbauer, Shea M      9 BCY-MA                    NT    1:58.76        
                  54.12   1:58.76 (1:04.64)                                        
 34 Frontino, Ava              9 SHIP-MA              1:48.79    2:00.02        
                  58.14   2:00.02 (1:01.88)                                        
 35 Williams, Maya G          10 EPAC-MA              1:47.25    2:01.00        
                  59.64   2:01.00 (1:01.36)                                        
 36 Kalp, Victoria L           9 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:02.17        
                  52.69   2:02.17 (1:09.48)                                        
 37 Mellinger, Kaitlin         9 EAC-MA                    NT    2:08.27        
                1:05.42   2:08.27 (1:02.85)                                        
 38 Cherry, Grace E            9 Gettysburg-MA        1:58.62    2:12.03        
                  59.68   2:12.03 (1:12.35)                                        
 -- Brown, Colbey              9 Otters               1:39.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.74          DQ (55.79)                                        
 -- Chepow, Kaiya              9 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  54.65        DQ (1:09.80)                                        
 
Event 41  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael, Everett           8 EAC-MA               1:22.75    1:23.66        
                  37.28     1:23.66 (46.38)                                        
  2 Weise, Braden E            8 GM                   1:27.90    1:27.98        
                  40.00     1:27.98 (47.98)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaime O            8 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.75    1:28.78        
                  40.94     1:28.78 (47.84)                                        
  4 Verma, Ricky               8 PACS-MA              1:33.30    1:41.49        
                  50.10     1:41.49 (51.39)                                        
  5 Groh, Bode I               8 Collegiate-MA        1:35.23    1:41.50        
                  47.23     1:41.50 (54.27)                                        
  6 Sheetz, Gavin              8 Otters               1:44.71    1:42.49        
                  48.13     1:42.49 (54.36)                                        
  7 Hepburn, Evan R            8 GM                   1:54.99    1:43.77        
                  46.61     1:43.77 (57.16)                                        
  8 Zastowny, Owen M           8 PACS-MA              1:41.98    1:45.98        
                  51.39     1:45.98 (54.59)                                        
  9 Vicknair, Felix            8 LPAC-MA              1:48.63    1:47.80        
                  51.58     1:47.80 (56.22)                                        
 10 Galluzzo, Max              8 SHIP-MA              1:48.71    1:47.98        
                  52.17     1:47.98 (55.81)                                        
 11 Bartoli, Andrew T          8 CYAA-MA              1:55.68    1:48.83        
                  49.18     1:48.83 (59.65)                                        
 12 Gamber, Ian J              8 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:44.48    1:53.76        
                  55.78     1:53.76 (57.98)                                        
 13 McCormick, Garrett         8 SMSC-MA              1:53.75    1:58.81        
                  56.43   1:58.81 (1:02.38)                                        
 14 Holmes, Braden J           8 GM                   1:52.55    2:03.02        
                2:03.16         2:03.02 ( )                                        
 15 Kondek, Noah               8 SMSC-MA              2:09.88    2:11.46        
 16 Russell, Jace M            8 PACS-MA              2:09.29    2:18.20        
                1:06.69   2:18.20 (1:11.51)                                        
 -- Kishel, Macintyre J        8 PACS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.16        DQ (1:05.16)                                        
 -- Houck, Nicholas            8 EAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.87        DQ (1:03.76)                                        
 
Event 42  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brainard, Maya E           8 Gettysburg-MA        1:30.42    1:32.51        
                  45.28     1:32.51 (47.23)                                        
  2 Chang, Katie N             8 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:34.78    1:36.87        
                  44.78     1:36.87 (52.09)                                        
  3 Olds, Molly A              8 NLAC-MA              1:42.30    1:40.05        
                  47.52     1:40.05 (52.53)                                        
  4 Cronin, Tessa              8 EAC-MA               1:41.64    1:44.30        
                  50.10     1:44.30 (54.20)                                        
  5 Rosenberg, Grace           8 Otters               1:42.68    1:45.06        
                1:45.15         1:45.06 ( )                                        
  6 Steckiel, Evie R           8 GM                   1:50.00    1:47.60        
                  49.13     1:47.60 (58.47)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Hailey          8 EAC-MA               1:44.69    1:47.60        
                  45.71   1:47.60 (1:01.89)                                        
  8 Caron, Mackenzie C         8 GM                   1:49.32    1:50.97        
                  54.44     1:50.97 (56.53)                                        
  9 Sandhaus, Skylar J         8 Collegiate-MA        1:48.31    1:54.00        
                  54.61     1:54.00 (59.39)                                        
 10 Klopp, Alexis C            8 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:56.29        
                  52.60   1:56.29 (1:03.69)                                        
 11 Heberlig, Shelby D         8 SHIP-MA              1:53.52    1:56.55        
                  49.05   1:56.55 (1:07.50)                                        
 12 Stabolepszy, Karlee R      8 GM                   2:05.00    1:59.57        
                  58.69   1:59.57 (1:00.88)                                        
 13 Connor, Anna N             8 SHIP-MA              1:58.46    1:59.62        
                  54.40   1:59.62 (1:05.22)                                        
 14 Artell, Eliza C            8 Collegiate-MA        2:06.63    2:02.41        
                  55.06   2:02.41 (1:07.35)                                        
 15 Megonnell, Alexis R        8 Collegiate-MA        1:52.83    2:06.05        
                1:00.70   2:06.05 (1:05.35)                                        
 16 Kerschner, Grace E         8 GM                   1:57.67    2:07.60        
 17 MacNeely, Camryn J         8 NLAC-MA              2:14.76    2:08.42        
                1:02.75   2:08.42 (1:05.67)                                        
 18 Rudy, Madison              8 MSC                  2:25.22    2:34.75        
 -- Torres, Maria L            8 SHIP-MA              2:05.07         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.74        DQ (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Rheam, Claudia             8 Jvymca               2:32.43         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:18.56        DQ (1:15.52)                                        
 
Event 43  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoretta, Grant M         7 GM                   1:50.75    1:50.25        
                  50.33     1:50.25 (59.92)                                        
  2 Anderson, Arijah P         7 BCY-MA                    NT    1:51.39        
                  55.74     1:51.39 (55.65)                                        
  3 Miller, Owen D             7 GM                   1:54.90    1:59.00        
  4 Haigh, Landon              7 Jvymca               1:55.77    2:05.16        
                  57.95   2:05.16 (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Cameron, Harold R          7 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  59.47        DQ (1:01.94)                                        
 
Event 44  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurney, Claire             6 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:25.54        
                2:30.97         2:25.54 ( )                                        
 -- Rossney, Cailyn H          6 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:21.56        DQ (1:56.78)                                        
 
Event 44  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          7 EAC-MA               1:35.43    1:41.42        
                  46.43     1:41.42 (54.99)                                        
  2 Turner, Hannah M           7 EPAC-MA              1:46.04    1:48.36        
                  53.51     1:48.36 (54.85)                                        
  3 Pegher, Mia                7 Otters               1:54.37    1:51.69        
                  52.87     1:51.69 (58.82)                                        
  4 Harris, Elise M            7 EPAC-MA              1:50.79    1:52.23        
                1:59.85         1:52.23 ( )                                        
  5 Light, KatyAnne M          7 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:04.20    2:01.56        
                  59.52   2:01.56 (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Swain, Saisha              7 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:08.51        DQ (1:23.02)                                        
 
Event 45  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        2:25.25    2:58.56        
     1) Gatto, Avery 5                  2) Demchak, Ethan 5               
     3) Demchak, Chase 5                4) Aurentz, Aydin 6               
                1:32.82   2:58.56 (1:25.74)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:27.84    1:37.42        
     1) Ludwick, Chloe M 7              2) Kielty, Helen M 7              
     3) Millar, Kathryn D 7             4) Brechbiel, Ella M 7            
                  54.30     1:37.42 (43.12)                                        
  2 Palmyra Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           NT    1:43.14        
     1) Brower, Eleanor R 7             2) Verma, Anushka 6               
     3) Lantz, Ava R 5                  4) Mickalonis, Sarah A 6          
                  52.74     1:43.14 (50.40)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:04.55    1:01.08        
     1) Perez, Elias M 10               2) Lowen, Brian 10                
     3) Connelly, Cameron 9             4) Hain, Braden 10                
                  32.06     1:01.08 (29.02)                                        
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:05.25    1:03.18        
     1) Gaudion, James C 9              2) Brettschneider, Jonathan G 8   
     3) Gaudion, Peter N 9              4) Taylor, Jaime O 8              
                  31.85     1:03.18 (31.33)                                        
  3 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'A'                1:01.01    1:04.12        
     1) Troy, Will E 10                 2) Mangan, Chris S 10             
     3) Berg, Joey A 9                  4) Weise, Braden E 8              
                  32.13     1:04.12 (31.99)                                        
  4 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:11.65    1:06.79        
     1) Estep, Brandon M 10             2) Galluzzo, Max 8                
     3) Ritchie, Jed P 9                4) Estep, Derek T 9               
                  34.98     1:06.79 (31.81)                                        
  5 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     NT    1:08.16        
     1) Mikula, Caz 10                  2) Fink, Dalton J 9               
     3) Mikula, Max 9                   4) Rachael, Everett 8             
                  33.99     1:08.16 (34.17)                                        
  6 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'                    NT    1:11.30        
     1) Amster, Linden I 10             2) Tipton, Zach 10                
     3) Nelson, Sam K 10                4) Herr, Joshua F 10              
                  38.82     1:11.30 (32.48)                                        
  7 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'B'                1:05.05    1:11.42        
     1) Hepburn, Evan R 8               2) DeLoretta, Grant M 7           
     3) Kaszmetskie, Nick J 9           4) Troy, Jacob E 9                
                  36.08     1:11.42 (35.34)                                        
  8 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                           NT    1:14.46        
     1) Rudy, Gavin 10                  2) Morrone, Mason 10              
     3) Roland, Caden 10                4) Gesell, Cameron 6              
                  37.74     1:14.46 (36.72)                                        
  9 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:14.00    1:15.36        
     1) Gamber, Ian J 8                 2) Maggio, Breydon A 10           
     3) Roeder, Nick J 7                4) Houston, Caleb G 10            
                  36.90     1:15.36 (38.46)                                        
 10 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    NT    1:17.69        
     1) Shoen, Ryan T 9                 2) Castillo, Alec E 8             
     3) Corbett, Mitchell J 9           4) Zlogar, Luke M 10              
                  47.70     1:17.69 (29.99)                                        
 11 Palmyra Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           NT    1:19.52        
     1) Zastowny, Owen M 8              2) Kishel, Macintyre J 8          
     3) Slenker, Michael E 8            4) Deiter, Blake A 9              
                  41.70     1:19.52 (37.82)                                        
 12 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'C'                1:11.11    1:20.09        
     1) Arnold, Braeden P 9             2) Hyneman, Garrett E 8           
     3) Miller, Owen D 7                4) Reigel, Nathan J 10            
                  38.08     1:20.09 (42.01)                                        
 13 Lebanon Valley Otters  'B'                        1:22.89    1:21.04        
     1) Meade, Aiden 10                 2) Byerly, Dylan 10               
     3) Byerly, Tyler 8                 4) Sheetz, Gavin 8                
                  37.38     1:21.04 (43.66)                                        
 14 Collegiate Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:12.09    1:22.40        
     1) Carpenter, Grant E 8            2) Hughes, Murphy J 8             
     3) Shank, Mikal R 6                4) Groh, Bode I 8                 
                  42.56     1:22.40 (39.84)                                        
 15 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     NT    1:23.31        
     1) Nolen, Trevor 9                 2) Ketchum, Carter 9              
     3) Dougherty, Billy 10             4) Easteadt, Nate 9               
                  43.16     1:23.31 (40.15)                                        
 16 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                     NT    1:25.09        
     1) Ketchum, Jack 7                 2) Conway, Logan 7                
     3) Mikula, Felix 6                 4) Houck, Nicholas 8              
                  45.80     1:25.09 (39.29)                                        
 17 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    1:30.85        
     1) Negley, Barrett 10              2) Vicknair, Felix 8              
     3) Shaffer, Colin 6                4) MacDonald, Marshall 9          
                  43.47     1:30.85 (47.38)                                        
 18 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'                  NT    1:30.92        
     1) Hidalgo, Jomar C 6              2) Torres-Salinas, Olek 7         
     3) Newton, Christian J 8           4) Soltanov, Yaroslav 6           
                  47.37     1:30.92 (43.55)                                        
 19 Lebanon Valley Otters  'C'                        1:47.71    2:11.01        
     1) Fox, Wyatt 7                    2) Demchak, Chase 5               
     3) Weaver, Parker 7                4) Long, Gavin 8                  
                1:20.71     2:11.01 (50.30)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'A'                1:01.01    1:02.19        
     1) Kalis, Jocelyn M 10             2) Steckiel, Evie R 8             
     3) DeLoretta, Sara E 10            4) Steckiel, Avery K 10           
                  33.08     1:02.19 (29.11)                                        
  2 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:06.88    1:04.61        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            2) Thielemann, Myranda 8          
     3) Brown, Colbey 9                 4) Weidman, Marina 9              
                  32.59     1:04.61 (32.02)                                        
  3 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     NT    1:07.70        
     1) Conway, Morgan H 9              2) Mellinger, Ashley 7            
     3) Cronin, Tessa 8                 4) Gambler, Emily G 10            
                  35.80     1:07.70 (31.90)                                        
  4 Collegiate Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:05.60    1:09.43        
     1) Zoellner, Aubrey G 9            2) Kieffer, Ashley E 9            
     3) Artell, Eliza C 8               4) Sandhaus, Eliza M 10           
                  33.62     1:09.43 (35.81)                                        
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:18.30    1:11.04        
     1) Kielty, Alice M 9               2) Patterson, Gabby B 10          
     3) Mulroy, Montana N 9             4) Maggio, Brea B 10              
                  37.43     1:11.04 (33.61)                                        
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:08.96    1:11.13        
     1) Peiffer, Tyya J 10              2) Maggio, Rylee R 8              
     3) Dennison, Rhyan E 8             4) Chang, Katie N 8               
                  34.81     1:11.13 (36.32)                                        
  7 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:09.23    1:11.24        
     1) Sekhar, Maya A 10               2) Turner, Hannah M 7             
     3) Harris, Elise M 7               4) Hadley, Taylor E 9             
                  35.81     1:11.24 (35.43)                                        
  8 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'                    NT    1:15.28        
     1) Reber, Malina C 10              2) Cherry, Grace E 9              
     3) Russo, Shayla E 10              4) Brainard, Maya E 8             
                  44.51     1:15.28 (30.77)                                        
  9 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     NT    1:15.55        
     1) Mooney, Cathleen 9              2) Dougherty, Hailey 8            
     3) Fink, Alison M 9                4) Mackison, Madelynn 10          
                  38.26     1:15.55 (37.29)                                        
 10 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                           NT    1:16.55        
     1) Hoover, Annabelle 9             2) Rudy, Madison 8                
     3) Rudy, Bella 10                  4) Carter, Audrey 9               
                  42.25     1:16.55 (34.30)                                        
 11 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    NT    1:18.80        
     1) Williams, Kayden N 8            2) Sanders, Natalie C 10          
     3) Williams, Maya G 10             4) Heckman, Abbie R 8             
                  42.71     1:18.80 (36.09)                                        
 12 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:21.39    1:19.53        
     1) Ritchie, Margot V 8             2) Shively, Madison E 9           
     3) Hawkins, Della K 8              4) Frontino, Ava 9                
                  40.28     1:19.53 (39.25)                                        
 13 Lebanon Valley Otters  'B'                        1:15.13    1:19.92        
     1) Pegher, Mia 7                   2) Fox, Heidi 9                   
     3) Dunsworth, Kenadie 8            4) Haley, Mary 9                  
                  46.29     1:19.92 (33.63)                                        
 14 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'                  NT    1:21.12        
     1) Binkley, Alexis M 9             2) Klopp, Alexis C 8              
     3) Light, KatyAnne M 7             4) Hidalgo, Carla J 8             
                  40.59     1:21.12 (40.53)                                        
 15 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'B'                1:15.15    1:23.39        
     1) Caron, Mackenzie C 8            2) McClure, Regan A 8             
     3) Stabolepszy, Karlee R 8         4) Kerschner, Grace E 8           
                  41.52     1:23.39 (41.87)                                        
 16 Wsy Swimming-MA  'C'                              1:28.94    1:24.43        
     1) Tucker, Hannah G 8              2) Ludwick, Sadie L 10            
     3) Egner, Emma E 8                 4) Wolf, Hanna M 8                
 17 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    1:24.56        
     1) Nee, Mia 8                      2) Swartz, Cassidy 10             
     3) MacDonald, Maeve 6              4) Rakes, Carly P 9               
                  40.39     1:24.56 (44.17)                                        
 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:26.32    1:24.71        
     1) Taylor, Paisley V 8             2) MacNeely, Camryn J 8           
     3) Farahani, Ashley M 6            4) Milhomme, Hadley 8             
                  50.19     1:24.71 (34.52)                                        
 19 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:30.01    1:24.97        
     1) Connor, Anna N 8                2) Kalp, Victoria L 9             
     3) Heberlig, Shelby D 8            4) Durst, Grace C 7               
                  54.46     1:24.97 (30.51)                                        
 20 Collegiate Aquatics-MA  'B'                       1:25.93    1:26.73        
     1) Sandhaus, Skylar J 8            2) Megonnell, Alexis R 8          
     3) Roeting, Isabella P 8           4) Shank, Jasmyne N 8             
 21 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    NT    1:33.31        
     1) Love, Ava K 9                   2) Wadlinger, Abigail A 8         
     3) Lowe, Hayleigh A 10             4) Sanders, Gabby S 7             
                  53.69     1:33.31 (39.62)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwick, Sadie L          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:39.73        
                  48.36     1:39.73 (51.37)