Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/13/2016 02:06 PM
                 WSY/HAC Long Course ClassicTrials/Finals 2016                 
                            at Bucknell University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:52.99  14&U USOP 2016 Summer US Open
       17:14.29  14&U JNAT 2016 Jr National
       20:19.29  14&U LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA              18:20.89   18:41.01 LCJO   
              35.19     1:12.33 (37.14)     1:43.42 (31.09)     2:28.64 (45.22)
        3:07.47 (38.83)     3:45.07 (37.60)     4:23.95 (38.88)     5:01.10 (37.15)
        5:39.15 (38.05)     6:16.53 (37.38)     6:55.38 (38.85)     7:32.22 (36.84)
        8:10.20 (37.98)     8:47.11 (36.91)     9:25.57 (38.46)    10:02.45 (36.88)
       10:40.49 (38.04)    11:17.17 (36.68)    11:55.15 (37.98)    12:31.98 (36.83)
       13:09.99 (38.01)    13:46.56 (36.57)    14:24.34 (37.78)    15:00.84 (36.50)
       15:38.42 (37.58)    16:14.85 (36.43)    16:43.08 (28.23)    17:28.51 (45.43)
       18:05.59 (37.08)    18:41.01 (35.42)                                        
  2 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA  19:03.43   18:51.64 LCJO   
              32.95     1:09.38 (36.43)     1:47.56 (38.18)     2:24.98 (37.42)
        3:03.13 (38.15)     3:40.66 (37.53)     4:18.92 (38.26)     4:56.28 (37.36)
        5:34.43 (38.15)     6:12.24 (37.81)     6:50.53 (38.29)     7:27.84 (37.31)
        8:06.14 (38.30)     8:43.75 (37.61)     9:22.17 (38.42)     9:59.96 (37.79)
       10:38.21 (38.25)    11:15.87 (37.66)    11:54.59 (38.72)    12:32.46 (37.87)
       13:11.21 (38.75)    13:48.92 (37.71)    14:27.83 (38.91)    15:05.49 (37.66)
       15:44.10 (38.61)    16:21.89 (37.79)    17:00.51 (38.62)    17:38.24 (37.73)
       18:16.34 (38.10)    18:51.64 (35.30)                                        
  3 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA             18:39.77   18:57.24 LCJO   
              34.24     1:11.24 (37.00)     1:48.41 (37.17)     2:25.81 (37.40)
        3:03.33 (37.52)     3:40.86 (37.53)     4:18.90 (38.04)     4:56.78 (37.88)
        5:34.63 (37.85)     6:12.33 (37.70)     6:50.39 (38.06)     7:28.36 (37.97)
        8:06.79 (38.43)     8:45.19 (38.40)     9:23.56 (38.37)    10:02.15 (38.59)
       10:40.53 (38.38)    11:19.29 (38.76)    11:58.30 (39.01)    12:37.09 (38.79)
       13:15.52 (38.43)    13:54.40 (38.88)    14:32.94 (38.54)    15:11.67 (38.73)
       15:49.60 (37.93)    16:27.85 (38.25)    17:05.94 (38.09)    17:44.08 (38.14)
       18:21.11 (37.03)    18:57.24 (36.13)                                        
  4 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA             20:10.09   19:56.78 LCJO   
              36.84     1:15.99 (39.15)     1:56.73 (40.74)     2:35.76 (39.03)
        3:17.28 (41.52)     3:56.62 (39.34)     4:37.37 (40.75)     5:17.19 (39.82)
        5:58.88 (41.69)     6:38.59 (39.71)     7:19.50 (40.91)     7:58.69 (39.19)
        8:40.31 (41.62)     9:18.88 (38.57)    10:00.73 (41.85)    10:40.45 (39.72)
       11:22.88 (42.43)    12:01.06 (38.18)    12:41.86 (40.80)    13:19.82 (37.96)
       13:59.93 (40.11)    14:38.69 (38.76)    15:19.86 (41.17)    15:58.92 (39.06)
       16:40.72 (41.80)    17:19.58 (38.86)    18:01.42 (41.84)    18:39.33 (37.91)
       19:19.18 (39.85)    19:56.78 (37.60)                                        
  5 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD              20:39.64   19:58.14 LCJO   
              26.21     1:10.60 (44.39)     1:40.63 (30.03)     2:28.13 (47.50)
        3:07.09 (38.96)     3:46.43 (39.34)     4:26.57 (40.14)     5:06.47 (39.90)
        5:46.35 (39.88)     6:27.05 (40.70)     7:08.34 (41.29)     7:48.93 (40.59)
        8:29.83 (40.90)     9:10.26 (40.43)     9:51.19 (40.93)    10:30.81 (39.62)
       11:11.09 (40.28)    11:51.90 (40.81)    12:32.79 (40.89)    13:12.01 (39.22)
       13:52.78 (40.77)    14:33.49 (40.71)    15:14.22 (40.73)    15:55.85 (41.63)
       16:37.73 (41.88)    17:18.71 (40.98)    18:00.11 (41.40)    18:41.51 (41.40)
       19:21.62 (40.11)    19:58.14 (36.52)                                        
  6 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA              20:41.23   20:15.41 LCJO   
              36.90     1:15.72 (38.82)     1:57.76 (42.04)     2:37.49 (39.73)
        3:19.37 (41.88)     3:59.38 (40.01)     4:41.38 (42.00)     5:21.74 (40.36)
        6:03.53 (41.79)     6:43.47 (39.94)     7:25.50 (42.03)     8:05.78 (40.28)
        8:47.97 (42.19)     9:28.20 (40.23)    10:10.34 (42.14)    10:50.22 (39.88)
       11:31.95 (41.73)    12:11.89 (39.94)    12:53.12 (41.23)    13:33.11 (39.99)
       14:14.65 (41.54)    14:54.03 (39.38)    15:35.55 (41.52)    16:14.97 (39.42)
       16:56.45 (41.48)    17:35.96 (39.51)    18:17.27 (41.31)    18:56.44 (39.17)
       19:37.64 (41.20)    20:15.41 (37.77)                                        
  7 Conjack, Kasi             14 Wsy Swimming-MA     20:02.86   20:22.78        
              34.50     1:13.73 (39.23)     1:55.38 (41.65)     2:35.81 (40.43)
        3:17.12 (41.31)     3:57.72 (40.60)     4:39.74 (42.02)     5:20.68 (40.94)
        6:02.37 (41.69)     6:43.82 (41.45)     7:25.38 (41.56)     8:06.16 (40.78)
        8:47.48 (41.32)     9:28.13 (40.65)    10:10.48 (42.35)    10:49.58 (39.10)
       11:31.37 (41.79)    12:11.82 (40.45)    12:53.87 (42.05)    13:33.96 (40.09)
       14:15.73 (41.77)    14:56.28 (40.55)    15:39.26 (42.98)    16:19.27 (40.01)
       17:01.52 (42.25)    17:41.82 (40.30)    18:24.01 (42.19)    19:04.83 (40.82)
       19:45.18 (40.35)    20:22.78 (37.60)                                        
  8 Shoemaker, Jennifer       12 Wsy Swimming-MA     21:56.68   20:37.83        
              35.39     1:14.92 (39.53)     1:57.09 (42.17)     2:36.75 (39.66)
        3:18.30 (41.55)     3:58.93 (40.63)     4:40.43 (41.50)     5:20.99 (40.56)
        6:02.79 (41.80)     6:43.79 (41.00)     7:25.83 (42.04)     8:06.80 (40.97)
        8:49.17 (42.37)     9:29.84 (40.67)    10:13.02 (43.18)    10:54.47 (41.45)
       11:37.14 (42.67)    12:17.80 (40.66)    13:00.86 (43.06)    13:41.70 (40.84)
       14:24.93 (43.23)    15:06.19 (41.26)    15:43.83 (37.64)    16:30.02 (46.19)
       17:12.66 (42.64)    17:53.86 (41.20)    18:37.03 (43.17)    19:18.03 (41.00)
       19:59.64 (41.61)    20:37.83 (38.19)                                        
  9 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA             20:42.56   20:57.42        
              35.28     1:15.10 (39.82)     1:56.03 (40.93)     2:36.46 (40.43)
        3:17.78 (41.32)     3:58.63 (40.85)     4:39.77 (41.14)     5:20.75 (40.98)
        6:02.78 (42.03)     6:44.37 (41.59)     7:25.60 (41.23)     8:07.34 (41.74)
        8:49.08 (41.74)     9:31.03 (41.95)    10:13.28 (42.25)    10:55.59 (42.31)
       11:38.29 (42.70)    12:20.27 (41.98)    13:03.58 (43.31)    13:46.25 (42.67)
       14:30.10 (43.85)    15:13.26 (43.16)    15:57.03 (43.77)    16:39.68 (42.65)
       17:23.25 (43.57)    18:06.04 (42.79)    18:49.76 (43.72)    19:32.95 (43.19)
       20:16.02 (43.07)    20:57.42 (41.40)                                        
 10 Turner, Sara              12 EPAC-MA             21:08.75   21:03.76        
              36.34     1:18.06 (41.72)     1:59.84 (41.78)     2:43.08 (43.24)
        3:25.55 (42.47)     4:08.22 (42.67)     4:50.25 (42.03)     5:33.34 (43.09)
        6:15.60 (42.26)     6:58.56 (42.96)     7:40.94 (42.38)     8:23.99 (43.05)
        9:06.33 (42.34)     9:49.32 (42.99)    10:31.88 (42.56)    11:14.42 (42.54)
       11:57.05 (42.63)    12:39.77 (42.72)    13:22.35 (42.58)    14:05.32 (42.97)
       14:47.81 (42.49)    15:30.89 (43.08)    16:13.29 (42.40)    16:55.79 (42.50)
       17:38.09 (42.30)    18:20.32 (42.23)    19:02.24 (41.92)    19:44.11 (41.87)
       20:25.01 (40.90)    21:03.76 (38.75)                                        
 11 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA             21:43.82   21:04.24        
              37.83     1:19.11 (41.28)     2:00.91 (41.80)     2:42.68 (41.77)
        3:25.04 (42.36)     4:06.60 (41.56)     4:48.73 (42.13)     5:30.27 (41.54)
        6:12.24 (41.97)     6:54.15 (41.91)     7:36.59 (42.44)     8:18.87 (42.28)
        9:01.78 (42.91)     9:44.12 (42.34)    10:26.63 (42.51)    11:08.30 (41.67)
       11:51.36 (43.06)    12:33.70 (42.34)    13:16.37 (42.67)    13:58.33 (41.96)
       14:40.58 (42.25)    15:23.65 (43.07)    16:05.68 (42.03)    16:48.69 (43.01)
       17:31.60 (42.91)    18:14.26 (42.66)    18:57.28 (43.02)    19:39.84 (42.56)
       20:22.70 (42.86)    21:04.24 (41.54)                                        
 12 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA              21:10.26   21:07.85        
              36.14     1:14.85 (38.71)     1:56.17 (41.32)     2:35.95 (39.78)
        3:17.70 (41.75)     3:58.20 (40.50)     4:40.58 (42.38)     5:21.26 (40.68)
        6:03.90 (42.64)     6:44.79 (40.89)     7:28.41 (43.62)     8:09.95 (41.54)
        8:53.69 (43.74)     9:35.85 (42.16)    10:19.64 (43.79)    11:01.90 (42.26)
       11:46.05 (44.15)    12:29.12 (43.07)    13:13.86 (44.74)    13:56.80 (42.94)
       14:41.89 (45.09)    15:25.00 (43.11)    16:09.70 (44.70)    16:52.54 (42.84)
       17:37.65 (45.11)    18:19.21 (41.56)    19:03.06 (43.85)    19:45.26 (42.20)
       20:27.77 (42.51)    21:07.85 (40.08)                                        
 13 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA              22:46.54   21:21.39        
              38.18     1:21.29 (43.11)     2:03.80 (42.51)     2:46.91 (43.11)
        3:29.16 (42.25)     4:12.49 (43.33)     4:54.87 (42.38)     5:38.08 (43.21)
        6:20.74 (42.66)     7:04.43 (43.69)     7:47.28 (42.85)     8:30.74 (43.46)
        9:13.55 (42.81)     9:56.83 (43.28)    10:39.75 (42.92)    11:23.05 (43.30)
       12:05.32 (42.27)    12:48.56 (43.24)    13:31.17 (42.61)    14:14.27 (43.10)
       14:57.03 (42.76)    15:40.25 (43.22)    16:22.91 (42.66)    17:06.00 (43.09)
       17:48.50 (42.50)    18:31.86 (43.36)    19:14.49 (42.63)    19:57.52 (43.03)
       20:39.65 (42.13)    21:21.39 (41.74)                                        
 14 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA             21:27.00   21:36.27        
              37.12     1:16.91 (39.79)     1:58.91 (42.00)     2:40.68 (41.77)
        3:18.65 (37.97)     4:04.87 (46.22)     4:47.43 (42.56)     5:29.95 (42.52)
        6:13.64 (43.69)     6:56.85 (43.21)     7:34.32 (37.47)     8:23.86 (49.54)
        9:07.70 (43.84)     9:51.73 (44.03)    10:36.29 (44.56)    11:19.81 (43.52)
       12:00.75 (40.94)    12:47.86 (47.11)    13:32.28 (44.42)    14:15.58 (43.30)
       14:51.61 (36.03)    15:44.37 (52.76)    16:28.43 (44.06)    17:12.52 (44.09)
       17:47.94 (35.42)    18:40.56 (52.62)    19:18.36 (37.80)    20:08.88 (50.52)
       20:44.56 (35.68)    21:36.27 (51.71)                                        
 15 Williams, Nevaeh          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA  23:03.15   22:13.36        
              38.50     1:19.92 (41.42)     2:03.57 (43.65)     2:45.55 (41.98)
        3:29.85 (44.30)     4:12.53 (42.68)     4:58.10 (45.57)     5:40.71 (42.61)
        6:26.16 (45.45)     7:10.46 (44.30)     7:56.31 (45.85)     8:39.87 (43.56)
        9:26.15 (46.28)    10:11.16 (45.01)    10:58.38 (47.22)    11:41.24 (42.86)
       12:26.79 (45.55)    13:10.10 (43.31)    13:55.82 (45.72)    14:38.79 (42.97)
       15:25.23 (46.44)    16:10.15 (44.92)    16:58.05 (47.90)    17:42.68 (44.63)
       18:31.22 (48.54)    19:15.76 (44.54)    20:02.66 (46.90)    20:45.75 (43.09)
       21:32.20 (46.45)    22:13.36 (41.16)                                        
 16 Svetz, Claire             13 PAAC-MA             23:33.33   22:16.50        
              40.15     1:23.01 (42.86)     2:10.59 (47.58)     2:53.92 (43.33)
        3:39.68 (45.76)     4:23.23 (43.55)     5:09.93 (46.70)                    
            6:41.50 ( )     7:24.84 (43.34)     8:10.68 (45.84)     8:55.10 (44.42)
        9:41.43 (46.33)                            11:11.24 ( )    11:55.43 (44.19)
       12:41.06 (45.63)    13:24.34 (43.28)    14:10.26 (45.92)    14:53.54 (43.28)
       15:38.48 (44.94)    16:22.16 (43.68)    17:08.17 (46.01)    17:51.84 (43.67)
       18:38.23 (46.39)    19:22.22 (43.99)    20:07.34 (45.12)    20:51.01 (43.67)
       21:35.59 (44.58)    22:16.50 (40.91)                                        
 17 Piacenti, Mackenzie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA  24:54.82   22:58.49        
              37.01     1:20.80 (43.79)     2:06.85 (46.05)     2:49.54 (42.69)
        3:36.04 (46.50)     4:21.12 (45.08)     5:07.28 (46.16)     5:52.76 (45.48)
        6:40.67 (47.91)     7:24.98 (44.31)     8:09.61 (44.63)     8:56.11 (46.50)
        9:38.88 (42.77)    10:28.99 (50.11)    11:17.46 (48.47)    12:03.44 (45.98)
       12:49.39 (45.95)    13:36.23 (46.84)    14:24.37 (48.14)    15:10.05 (45.68)
       15:55.78 (45.73)    16:42.89 (47.11)    17:33.02 (50.13)    18:18.02 (45.00)
       19:07.02 (49.00)    19:53.94 (46.92)    20:40.51 (46.57)    21:26.43 (45.92)
       22:12.23 (45.80)    22:58.49 (46.26)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:52.99  15&O USOP 2016 Summer US Open
       17:14.29  15&O JNAT 2016 Jr National
       18:46.09  15&O 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA               16:57.02   16:53.66 JNAT   
              31.65     1:05.94 (34.29)     1:40.33 (34.39)     2:14.81 (34.48)
        2:49.27 (34.46)     3:23.23 (33.96)     3:57.66 (34.43)     4:32.27 (34.61)
        5:06.44 (34.17)     5:40.96 (34.52)     6:14.89 (33.93)     6:48.40 (33.51)
        7:22.11 (33.71)     7:55.50 (33.39)     8:28.81 (33.31)     9:02.28 (33.47)
        9:36.32 (34.04)    10:10.29 (33.97)    10:44.29 (34.00)    11:17.96 (33.67)
       11:51.36 (33.40)    12:25.57 (34.21)    12:59.64 (34.07)    13:33.47 (33.83)
       14:07.52 (34.05)    14:41.19 (33.67)    15:15.08 (33.89)    15:48.64 (33.56)
       16:22.09 (33.45)    16:53.66 (31.57)                                        
  2 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA             17:19.78   18:22.01 16EZ   
              32.57     1:07.60 (35.03)     1:43.87 (36.27)     2:19.69 (35.82)
        2:56.27 (36.58)     3:32.62 (36.35)     4:09.59 (36.97)     4:46.06 (36.47)
        5:23.77 (37.71)     6:00.52 (36.75)     6:38.18 (37.66)     7:14.26 (36.08)
        7:51.82 (37.56)     8:28.65 (36.83)     9:06.27 (37.62)     9:43.49 (37.22)
       10:21.07 (37.58)    10:58.24 (37.17)    11:35.96 (37.72)    12:12.71 (36.75)
       12:50.40 (37.69)    13:27.86 (37.46)    14:04.36 (36.50)    14:39.96 (35.60)
       15:16.90 (36.94)    15:53.93 (37.03)    16:32.04 (38.11)    17:09.42 (37.38)
       17:46.75 (37.33)    18:22.01 (35.26)                                        
  3 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA               18:15.60   18:30.48 16EZ   
              34.06     1:10.81 (36.75)     1:47.53 (36.72)     2:24.80 (37.27)
        3:02.01 (37.21)     3:39.33 (37.32)     4:16.54 (37.21)     4:53.75 (37.21)
        5:30.91 (37.16)     6:08.35 (37.44)     6:45.32 (36.97)     7:22.38 (37.06)
        7:59.30 (36.92)     8:36.87 (37.57)     9:14.15 (37.28)     9:51.31 (37.16)
       10:28.30 (36.99)    11:05.76 (37.46)    11:42.91 (37.15)    12:20.57 (37.66)
       12:57.51 (36.94)    13:34.77 (37.26)    14:11.84 (37.07)    14:49.02 (37.18)
       15:26.46 (37.44)    16:04.09 (37.63)    16:41.34 (37.25)    17:18.37 (37.03)
       17:55.16 (36.79)    18:30.48 (35.32)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA  18:26.30   18:44.23 16EZ   
              33.14     1:08.67 (35.53)     1:46.80 (38.13)     2:23.16 (36.36)
        3:00.94 (37.78)     3:37.57 (36.63)     4:15.59 (38.02)     4:52.21 (36.62)
        5:30.35 (38.14)     6:07.14 (36.79)     6:45.50 (38.36)     7:22.33 (36.83)
        8:00.57 (38.24)     8:37.43 (36.86)     9:15.88 (38.45)     9:52.74 (36.86)
       10:31.69 (38.95)    11:08.81 (37.12)    11:48.02 (39.21)    12:25.63 (37.61)
       13:03.98 (38.35)    13:41.20 (37.22)    14:20.21 (39.01)    14:57.62 (37.41)
       15:36.67 (39.05)    16:13.90 (37.23)    16:52.62 (38.72)    17:29.89 (37.27)
       18:08.64 (38.75)    18:44.23 (35.59)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA  18:24.94   18:57.90        
              34.02     1:11.13 (37.11)     1:48.75 (37.62)     2:26.44 (37.69)
        3:03.72 (37.28)     3:41.39 (37.67)     4:19.10 (37.71)     4:56.36 (37.26)
        5:34.30 (37.94)     6:12.03 (37.73)     6:50.16 (38.13)     7:27.49 (37.33)
        8:05.52 (38.03)     8:43.66 (38.14)     9:21.37 (37.71)     9:58.82 (37.45)
       10:37.12 (38.30)    11:15.17 (38.05)    11:53.66 (38.49)    12:32.21 (38.55)
       13:11.40 (39.19)    13:50.10 (38.70)    14:28.90 (38.80)    15:07.33 (38.43)
       15:46.33 (39.00)    16:24.90 (38.57)    17:04.41 (39.51)    17:42.49 (38.08)
       18:20.62 (38.13)    18:57.90 (37.28)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA             19:14.04   19:04.96        
              34.15     1:12.26 (38.11)     1:50.54 (38.28)     2:28.63 (38.09)
        3:06.32 (37.69)     3:43.97 (37.65)     4:21.89 (37.92)     5:00.25 (38.36)
        5:38.64 (38.39)     6:16.63 (37.99)     6:54.38 (37.75)     7:33.17 (38.79)
        8:11.66 (38.49)     8:49.65 (37.99)     9:28.42 (38.77)    10:06.87 (38.45)
       10:45.91 (39.04)    11:23.52 (37.61)    12:02.30 (38.78)    12:40.25 (37.95)
       13:18.15 (37.90)    13:57.11 (38.96)    14:35.69 (38.58)    15:14.53 (38.84)
       15:53.16 (38.63)    16:32.60 (39.44)    17:11.17 (38.57)    17:49.71 (38.54)
       18:27.79 (38.08)    19:04.96 (37.17)                                        
  7 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA              19:37.40   19:21.97        
              34.22     1:12.68 (38.46)     1:51.29 (38.61)     2:30.34 (39.05)
        3:09.07 (38.73)     3:48.09 (39.02)     4:27.16 (39.07)     5:06.34 (39.18)
        5:44.93 (38.59)     6:24.30 (39.37)     7:03.17 (38.87)     7:42.11 (38.94)
        8:21.42 (39.31)     9:00.65 (39.23)     9:39.69 (39.04)    10:18.70 (39.01)
       10:57.59 (38.89)    11:36.56 (38.97)    12:15.53 (38.97)    12:54.59 (39.06)
       13:33.86 (39.27)    14:12.90 (39.04)    14:51.79 (38.89)    15:30.53 (38.74)
       16:09.72 (39.19)    16:48.74 (39.02)    17:27.48 (38.74)    18:06.20 (38.72)
       18:44.79 (38.59)    19:21.97 (37.18)                                        
  8 Ellis, Rileigh            17 PAAC-MA             19:38.19   19:28.74        
              34.64     1:11.76 (37.12)     1:51.39 (39.63)     2:28.93 (37.54)
        3:08.63 (39.70)     3:46.02 (37.39)     4:25.50 (39.48)     5:03.18 (37.68)
        5:42.87 (39.69)     6:21.21 (38.34)     7:01.33 (40.12)     7:39.43 (38.10)
        8:19.44 (40.01)     8:57.95 (38.51)     9:37.89 (39.94)    10:16.45 (38.56)
       10:57.01 (40.56)    11:35.03 (38.02)    12:15.66 (40.63)    12:54.36 (38.70)
       13:34.99 (40.63)    14:13.83 (38.84)    14:54.63 (40.80)    15:33.22 (38.59)
       16:13.44 (40.22)    16:52.23 (38.79)    17:32.89 (40.66)    18:11.44 (38.55)
       18:52.40 (40.96)    19:28.74 (36.34)                                        
  9 Harvey, Kelly             16 EMAC-MA             20:22.96   19:32.11        
              34.00     1:11.99 (37.99)     1:50.22 (38.23)     2:29.21 (38.99)
        3:07.10 (37.89)     3:46.49 (39.39)     4:24.88 (38.39)     5:04.17 (39.29)
        5:42.79 (38.62)     6:21.97 (39.18)     7:00.88 (38.91)     7:40.50 (39.62)
        8:19.56 (39.06)     8:58.96 (39.40)     9:37.96 (39.00)    10:17.40 (39.44)
       10:56.66 (39.26)    11:36.30 (39.64)    12:15.59 (39.29)    12:55.47 (39.88)
       13:35.01 (39.54)    14:14.86 (39.85)    14:54.25 (39.39)    15:34.08 (39.83)
       16:13.41 (39.33)    16:53.50 (40.09)    17:32.96 (39.46)    18:12.67 (39.71)
       18:52.49 (39.82)    19:32.11 (39.62)                                        
 10 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA              19:55.48   19:32.78        
              33.72     1:11.28 (37.56)     1:49.04 (37.76)     2:27.35 (38.31)
        3:05.65 (38.30)     3:43.97 (38.32)     4:22.29 (38.32)     5:01.35 (39.06)
        5:40.01 (38.66)     6:19.32 (39.31)     6:58.33 (39.01)     7:37.36 (39.03)
        8:16.50 (39.14)     8:55.96 (39.46)     9:35.17 (39.21)    10:15.08 (39.91)
       10:54.15 (39.07)    11:33.99 (39.84)    12:12.96 (38.97)    12:52.95 (39.99)
       13:32.62 (39.67)    14:12.51 (39.89)    14:52.14 (39.63)    15:32.66 (40.52)
       16:12.77 (40.11)    16:53.71 (40.94)    17:34.45 (40.74)    18:15.38 (40.93)
       18:54.68 (39.30)    19:32.78 (38.10)                                        
 11 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA             19:49.54   19:38.31        
              35.90     1:14.10 (38.20)     1:54.15 (40.05)     2:33.04 (38.89)
        3:13.09 (40.05)     3:51.92 (38.83)     4:32.19 (40.27)     5:11.16 (38.97)
        5:51.24 (40.08)     6:30.10 (38.86)     7:10.26 (40.16)     7:48.44 (38.18)
        8:28.81 (40.37)     9:07.92 (39.11)     9:48.18 (40.26)    10:27.07 (38.89)
       11:07.29 (40.22)    11:45.51 (38.22)    12:26.10 (40.59)    13:04.61 (38.51)
       13:44.57 (39.96)    14:23.32 (38.75)    15:03.45 (40.13)    15:42.17 (38.72)
       16:22.36 (40.19)    17:01.27 (38.91)    17:41.31 (40.04)    18:20.25 (38.94)
       19:00.40 (40.15)    19:38.31 (37.91)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA             19:54.37   19:51.44        
              34.50     1:11.82 (37.32)     1:50.19 (38.37)     2:28.42 (38.23)
        3:06.68 (38.26)     3:44.40 (37.72)     4:22.95 (38.55)     5:01.03 (38.08)
        5:40.30 (39.27)     6:18.57 (38.27)     6:56.82 (38.25)     7:34.78 (37.96)
        8:14.67 (39.89)     8:52.78 (38.11)     9:33.43 (40.65)    10:12.29 (38.86)
       10:52.99 (40.70)    11:32.55 (39.56)    12:13.32 (40.77)    12:54.29 (40.97)
       13:35.79 (41.50)    14:17.67 (41.88)    15:00.13 (42.46)    15:41.18 (41.05)
       16:23.82 (42.64)    17:05.39 (41.57)    17:48.27 (42.88)    18:29.59 (41.32)
       19:12.77 (43.18)    19:51.44 (38.67)                                        
 13 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA              18:56.01   19:51.59        
              34.91     1:12.22 (37.31)     1:51.61 (39.39)     2:30.13 (38.52)
        3:10.30 (40.17)     3:49.42 (39.12)     4:30.14 (40.72)     5:08.94 (38.80)
        5:49.78 (40.84)     6:28.75 (38.97)     7:09.84 (41.09)     7:49.11 (39.27)
        8:30.21 (41.10)     9:09.47 (39.26)     9:43.83 (34.36)    10:29.57 (45.74)
       11:10.52 (40.95)    11:49.92 (39.40)    12:30.95 (41.03)    13:10.44 (39.49)
       13:48.88 (38.44)    14:31.11 (42.23)    15:12.24 (41.13)    15:51.47 (39.23)
       16:32.55 (41.08)    17:11.89 (39.34)    17:48.56 (36.67)    18:32.36 (43.80)
       19:08.46 (36.10)    19:51.59 (43.13)                                        
 14 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD              20:06.97   19:59.03        
              33.74     1:12.40 (38.66)     1:50.30 (37.90)     2:29.37 (39.07)
        3:04.24 (34.87)     3:47.49 (43.25)     4:26.29 (38.80)     5:05.66 (39.37)
        5:45.36 (39.70)     6:25.81 (40.45)     7:06.25 (40.44)     7:47.75 (41.50)
        8:28.57 (40.82)     9:09.91 (41.34)     9:49.60 (39.69)    10:30.81 (41.21)
       11:10.94 (40.13)    11:51.96 (41.02)    12:32.69 (40.73)    13:13.60 (40.91)
       13:54.25 (40.65)    14:35.51 (41.26)    15:16.02 (40.51)    15:56.60 (40.58)
       16:37.22 (40.62)    17:18.08 (40.86)    17:58.08 (40.00)    18:39.19 (41.11)
       19:19.10 (39.91)    19:59.03 (39.93)                                        
 15 Boyce, Katelyn            15 Wsy Swimming-MA     19:50.15   20:01.42        
              34.67     1:12.87 (38.20)     1:52.31 (39.44)     2:31.59 (39.28)
        3:11.45 (39.86)     3:50.91 (39.46)     4:31.17 (40.26)     5:11.16 (39.99)
        5:51.74 (40.58)     6:31.95 (40.21)     7:12.91 (40.96)     7:53.14 (40.23)
        8:33.56 (40.42)     9:14.13 (40.57)     9:54.90 (40.77)    10:35.87 (40.97)
       11:16.95 (41.08)    11:58.19 (41.24)    12:38.55 (40.36)    13:19.68 (41.13)
       14:00.50 (40.82)    14:41.38 (40.88)    15:21.56 (40.18)    16:02.51 (40.95)
       16:42.99 (40.48)    17:23.26 (40.27)    18:03.25 (39.99)    18:43.35 (40.10)
       19:22.88 (39.53)    20:01.42 (38.54)                                        
 16 Bolden, Carolyn           15 Wsy Swimming-MA     21:30.05   20:15.33        
              35.25     1:14.18 (38.93)     1:54.86 (40.68)     2:35.09 (40.23)
        3:16.26 (41.17)     3:56.60 (40.34)     4:37.97 (41.37)     5:18.46 (40.49)
        5:59.58 (41.12)     6:39.59 (40.01)     7:21.16 (41.57)     8:01.50 (40.34)
        8:42.71 (41.21)     9:23.30 (40.59)    10:04.70 (41.40)    10:45.56 (40.86)
       11:26.93 (41.37)    12:07.60 (40.67)    12:49.45 (41.85)    13:30.17 (40.72)
       14:11.58 (41.41)    14:52.05 (40.47)    15:33.54 (41.49)    16:14.55 (41.01)
       16:56.26 (41.71)    17:36.26 (40.00)    18:17.74 (41.48)    18:57.50 (39.76)
       19:37.40 (39.90)    20:15.33 (37.93)                                        
 17 McNulty, Peyton           15 BDA-MA              20:39.13   20:25.98        
              37.00     1:16.25 (39.25)     1:58.04 (41.79)     2:39.31 (41.27)
        3:20.88 (41.57)     4:01.69 (40.81)     4:43.12 (41.43)     5:22.59 (39.47)
        6:03.76 (41.17)     6:43.59 (39.83)     7:25.50 (41.91)     8:06.14 (40.64)
        8:48.08 (41.94)     9:27.90 (39.82)    10:09.68 (41.78)    10:50.04 (40.36)
       11:32.63 (42.59)    12:13.38 (40.75)    12:54.37 (40.99)    13:34.34 (39.97)
       14:16.65 (42.31)    14:56.82 (40.17)    15:38.48 (41.66)    16:19.11 (40.63)
       17:01.45 (42.34)    17:42.19 (40.74)    18:24.87 (42.68)    19:05.24 (40.37)
       19:46.08 (40.84)    20:25.98 (39.90)                                        
 18 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA             20:45.49   20:34.30        
              31.05     1:14.99 (43.94)     1:56.58 (41.59)     2:36.11 (39.53)
        3:18.15 (42.04)     3:58.23 (40.08)     4:39.92 (41.69)     5:20.32 (40.40)
        6:02.15 (41.83)     6:42.42 (40.27)     7:23.99 (41.57)     8:04.42 (40.43)
        8:46.46 (42.04)     9:26.97 (40.51)    10:09.45 (42.48)    10:50.09 (40.64)
       11:32.68 (42.59)    12:13.88 (41.20)    12:56.96 (43.08)    13:38.38 (41.42)
       14:20.97 (42.59)    15:02.47 (41.50)    15:46.78 (44.31)    16:27.79 (41.01)
       17:10.99 (43.20)    17:51.81 (40.82)    18:34.52 (42.71)    19:14.56 (40.04)
       19:56.33 (41.77)    20:34.30 (37.97)                                        
 19 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA              20:38.46   20:35.20        
              36.51     1:17.34 (40.83)     1:58.29 (40.95)     2:39.63 (41.34)
        3:20.64 (41.01)     4:01.80 (41.16)     4:43.48 (41.68)     5:24.17 (40.69)
        6:05.49 (41.32)     6:46.02 (40.53)     7:27.30 (41.28)     8:07.90 (40.60)
        8:49.33 (41.43)     9:30.43 (41.10)    10:12.16 (41.73)    10:53.35 (41.19)
       11:35.19 (41.84)    12:16.20 (41.01)    12:58.02 (41.82)    13:39.46 (41.44)
       14:21.64 (42.18)    15:03.30 (41.66)    15:45.22 (41.92)    16:26.95 (41.73)
       17:08.82 (41.87)    17:50.48 (41.66)    18:32.15 (41.67)    19:13.34 (41.19)
       19:54.36 (41.02)    20:35.20 (40.84)                                        
 20 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA              19:36.95   20:41.22        
              35.05     1:13.22 (38.17)     1:54.10 (40.88)     2:33.91 (39.81)
        3:15.68 (41.77)     3:56.01 (40.33)     4:37.87 (41.86)     5:17.98 (40.11)
        6:00.33 (42.35)     6:40.98 (40.65)     7:23.28 (42.30)     8:03.99 (40.71)
        8:47.06 (43.07)     9:28.20 (41.14)    10:10.94 (42.74)    10:52.12 (41.18)
       11:35.23 (43.11)    12:16.88 (41.65)    12:59.94 (43.06)    13:41.06 (41.12)
       14:24.38 (43.32)    15:05.75 (41.37)    15:48.77 (43.02)    16:29.93 (41.16)
       17:13.28 (43.35)    17:54.62 (41.34)    18:37.93 (43.31)    19:19.47 (41.54)
       20:01.44 (41.97)    20:41.22 (39.78)                                        
 21 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA               19:47.22   20:59.03        
              33.75     1:20.91 (47.16)     2:03.25 (42.34)     2:46.33 (43.08)
        3:23.90 (37.57)     4:11.51 (47.61)     4:53.42 (41.91)     5:36.74 (43.32)
        6:19.19 (42.45)     7:02.22 (43.03)     7:38.79 (36.57)     8:26.42 (47.63)
        9:08.26 (41.84)     9:51.30 (43.04)    10:33.23 (41.93)    11:16.13 (42.90)
       11:57.83 (41.70)    12:41.15 (43.32)    13:22.68 (41.53)    14:05.78 (43.10)
       14:46.86 (41.08)    15:29.56 (42.70)    16:10.55 (40.99)    16:52.28 (41.73)
       17:29.56 (37.28)    18:15.60 (46.04)    18:54.26 (38.66)    19:38.77 (44.51)
       20:15.90 (37.13)    20:59.03 (43.13)                                        
 22 Shoemaker, Amanda         16 Wsy Swimming-MA     20:33.20   21:09.71        
              37.64     1:16.90 (39.26)     1:58.78 (41.88)     2:39.37 (40.59)
        3:22.04 (42.67)     4:02.87 (40.83)     4:45.64 (42.77)     5:26.71 (41.07)
        6:10.20 (43.49)     6:51.63 (41.43)     7:35.48 (43.85)     8:16.93 (41.45)
        9:00.71 (43.78)     9:42.66 (41.95)    10:26.93 (44.27)    11:08.35 (41.42)
       11:52.21 (43.86)    12:34.67 (42.46)    13:18.66 (43.99)    14:00.52 (41.86)
       14:44.78 (44.26)    15:27.10 (42.32)    16:11.28 (44.18)    16:53.40 (42.12)
       17:37.95 (44.55)    18:19.95 (42.00)    19:04.14 (44.19)    19:45.63 (41.49)
       20:29.05 (43.42)    21:09.71 (40.66)                                        
 23 Czaja, Sophia             16 FSC-MD              22:22.28   21:13.33        
              28.04     1:14.44 (46.40)     1:52.00 (37.56)     2:36.70 (44.70)
        3:19.19 (42.49)     4:00.01 (40.82)     4:43.38 (43.37)     5:24.93 (41.55)
        6:02.47 (37.54)     6:50.09 (47.62)     7:34.32 (44.23)     8:16.13 (41.81)
        9:00.48 (44.35)     9:42.11 (41.63)    10:26.52 (44.41)    11:07.75 (41.23)
       11:46.69 (38.94)    12:34.72 (48.03)    13:19.08 (44.36)    14:00.91 (41.83)
       14:46.22 (45.31)    15:28.72 (42.50)    16:07.56 (38.84)    16:55.60 (48.04)
       17:40.96 (45.36)    18:23.17 (42.21)    19:08.20 (45.03)    19:49.78 (41.58)
       20:34.21 (44.43)    21:13.33 (39.12)                                        
 24 Carlozzi, Josephine       18 BRY-MA              22:08.25   22:24.19        
              39.21     1:20.98 (41.77)     2:07.28 (46.30)     2:51.56 (44.28)
        3:36.05 (44.49)     4:20.23 (44.18)     5:05.22 (44.99)     5:50.44 (45.22)
        6:35.24 (44.80)     7:20.35 (45.11)     8:05.65 (45.30)     8:51.14 (45.49)
        9:36.57 (45.43)    10:22.17 (45.60)    11:07.61 (45.44)    11:53.23 (45.62)
       12:38.33 (45.10)    13:23.69 (45.36)    14:08.96 (45.27)    14:54.39 (45.43)
       15:38.83 (44.44)    16:24.97 (46.14)    17:10.32 (45.35)    17:55.63 (45.31)
       18:40.13 (44.50)    19:25.46 (45.33)    20:11.10 (45.64)    20:56.38 (45.28)
       21:40.68 (44.30)    22:24.19 (43.51)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:49.99  14&U OT 2016 Olympic Trials
       15:49.99  14&U USOP 2016 Summer US Open
       16:08.09  14&U JNAT 2016 Jr National
       19:34.99  14&U LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA               18:10.09   18:03.99 LCJO   
              33.73     1:08.17 (34.44)     1:44.69 (36.52)     2:20.06 (35.37)
        2:57.54 (37.48)     3:32.73 (35.19)     4:10.51 (37.78)     4:46.42 (35.91)
        5:23.85 (37.43)     5:59.84 (35.99)     6:37.67 (37.83)     7:13.92 (36.25)
        7:51.65 (37.73)     8:28.29 (36.64)     9:06.23 (37.94)     9:41.43 (35.20)
       10:18.54 (37.11)    10:54.18 (35.64)    11:31.11 (36.93)    12:06.18 (35.07)
       12:43.47 (37.29)    13:18.93 (35.46)    13:55.73 (36.80)    14:31.00 (35.27)
       15:07.82 (36.82)    15:42.51 (34.69)    16:19.19 (36.68)    16:54.02 (34.83)
       17:30.18 (36.16)    18:03.99 (33.81)                                        
  2 Toomey, Justin            12 PAAC-MA             19:59.81   18:35.67 LCJO   
              33.01     1:10.27 (37.26)     1:47.49 (37.22)     2:25.25 (37.76)
        3:02.92 (37.67)     3:41.08 (38.16)     4:19.16 (38.08)     4:57.57 (38.41)
        5:34.39 (36.82)     6:12.16 (37.77)     6:49.92 (37.76)     7:27.50 (37.58)
        8:05.27 (37.77)     8:43.15 (37.88)     9:20.35 (37.20)     9:57.60 (37.25)
       10:35.29 (37.69)    11:12.93 (37.64)    11:49.65 (36.72)    12:26.90 (37.25)
       13:04.09 (37.19)    13:41.51 (37.42)    14:17.62 (36.11)    14:55.09 (37.47)
       15:31.90 (36.81)    16:09.27 (37.37)    16:45.92 (36.65)    17:23.62 (37.70)
       18:00.37 (36.75)    18:35.67 (35.30)                                        
  3 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA              20:24.76   18:56.95 LCJO   
              31.63     1:07.55 (35.92)     1:45.12 (37.57)     2:23.31 (38.19)
        3:01.51 (38.20)     3:39.35 (37.84)     4:17.71 (38.36)     4:55.91 (38.20)
        5:34.40 (38.49)     6:12.38 (37.98)     6:51.81 (39.43)     7:30.70 (38.89)
        8:10.02 (39.32)     8:48.51 (38.49)     9:27.24 (38.73)    10:05.61 (38.37)
       10:44.87 (39.26)    11:23.30 (38.43)    12:02.17 (38.87)    12:40.56 (38.39)
       13:19.29 (38.73)    13:57.06 (37.77)    14:35.41 (38.35)    15:13.11 (37.70)
       15:53.11 (40.00)    16:31.91 (38.80)    17:10.40 (38.49)    17:47.74 (37.34)
       18:24.23 (36.49)    18:56.95 (32.72)                                        
  4 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD              20:16.89   18:57.40 LCJO   
              32.80     1:09.51 (36.71)     1:41.40 (31.89)     2:26.19 (44.79)
        3:01.96 (35.77)     3:42.43 (40.47)     4:19.09 (36.66)     4:59.79 (40.70)
        5:38.72 (38.93)     6:17.67 (38.95)     6:52.15 (34.48)     7:34.98 (42.83)
        8:13.56 (38.58)     8:51.82 (38.26)     9:27.22 (35.40)    10:09.30 (42.08)
       10:47.78 (38.48)    11:26.49 (38.71)    12:01.68 (35.19)    12:41.89 (40.21)
       13:15.76 (33.87)    13:57.16 (41.40)    14:35.11 (37.95)    15:13.21 (38.10)
       15:48.50 (35.29)    16:29.19 (40.69)    17:07.48 (38.29)    17:45.08 (37.60)
       18:22.52 (37.44)    18:57.40 (34.88)                                        
  5 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA  18:39.50   19:19.26 LCJO   
              30.89     1:06.42 (35.53)     1:42.67 (36.25)     2:21.75 (39.08)
        2:55.35 (33.60)     3:36.85 (41.50)     4:14.98 (38.13)     4:52.38 (37.40)
        5:30.85 (38.47)     6:09.80 (38.95)     6:48.15 (38.35)     7:26.87 (38.72)
        8:02.47 (35.60)     8:44.90 (42.43)     9:24.67 (39.77)    10:03.61 (38.94)
       10:41.51 (37.90)    11:22.52 (41.01)    12:02.66 (40.14)    12:42.09 (39.43)
       13:17.44 (35.35)    14:02.08 (44.64)    14:42.34 (40.26)    15:21.85 (39.51)
       16:01.19 (39.34)    16:40.82 (39.63)    17:21.28 (40.46)    18:01.28 (40.00)
       18:41.61 (40.33)    19:19.26 (37.65)                                        
  6 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA               20:02.46   19:25.21 LCJO   
              35.23     1:13.37 (38.14)     1:53.56 (40.19)     2:33.06 (39.50)
        3:13.13 (40.07)     3:51.92 (38.79)     4:32.95 (41.03)     5:12.14 (39.19)
        5:52.64 (40.50)     6:31.40 (38.76)     7:11.41 (40.01)     7:49.91 (38.50)
        8:29.62 (39.71)     9:08.19 (38.57)     9:48.62 (40.43)    10:27.46 (38.84)
       11:07.22 (39.76)    11:45.47 (38.25)    12:25.55 (40.08)    13:04.20 (38.65)
       13:44.12 (39.92)    14:22.53 (38.41)    15:01.78 (39.25)    15:39.25 (37.47)
       16:18.07 (38.82)    16:55.59 (37.52)    17:34.71 (39.12)    18:11.82 (37.11)
       18:49.78 (37.96)    19:25.21 (35.43)                                        
  7 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA              21:05.45   19:32.97 LCJO   
              33.07     1:10.19 (37.12)     1:47.66 (37.47)     2:26.18 (38.52)
        3:04.47 (38.29)     3:43.30 (38.83)     4:22.03 (38.73)     5:01.46 (39.43)
        5:41.35 (39.89)     6:20.98 (39.63)     7:00.58 (39.60)     7:40.13 (39.55)
        8:19.83 (39.70)     9:00.01 (40.18)     9:40.02 (40.01)    10:20.34 (40.32)
       10:59.49 (39.15)    11:38.80 (39.31)    12:18.61 (39.81)    12:58.70 (40.09)
       13:32.41 (33.71)    14:18.14 (45.73)    14:58.18 (40.04)    15:38.22 (40.04)
       16:17.53 (39.31)    16:57.10 (39.57)    17:37.14 (40.04)    18:16.54 (39.40)
       18:55.17 (38.63)    19:32.97 (37.80)                                        
  8 Boehme, Joseph            13 UN-MA               19:57.27   19:50.31        
              36.70     1:13.91 (37.21)     1:54.43 (40.52)     2:32.56 (38.13)
        3:13.14 (40.58)     3:51.26 (38.12)     4:32.35 (41.09)     5:11.99 (39.64)
        5:53.38 (41.39)     6:30.94 (37.56)     7:11.81 (40.87)     7:49.72 (37.91)
        8:30.62 (40.90)     9:11.62 (41.00)     9:46.48 (34.86)    10:28.41 (41.93)
       11:07.88 (39.47)    11:47.26 (39.38)    12:28.31 (41.05)    13:07.57 (39.26)
       13:46.74 (39.17)    14:26.31 (39.57)    14:59.25 (32.94)    15:46.13 (46.88)
       16:23.13 (37.00)    17:04.96 (41.83)    17:46.91 (41.95)    18:26.27 (39.36)
       19:10.03 (43.76)    19:50.31 (40.28)                                        
  9 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA               20:31.47   20:06.73        
              34.53     1:13.56 (39.03)     1:53.34 (39.78)     2:34.74 (41.40)
        3:15.70 (40.96)     3:56.88 (41.18)     4:37.84 (40.96)     5:19.64 (41.80)
        6:00.29 (40.65)     6:42.33 (42.04)     7:21.78 (39.45)     8:02.38 (40.60)
        8:42.08 (39.70)     9:23.20 (41.12)    10:03.23 (40.03)    10:44.50 (41.27)
       11:24.51 (40.01)    12:06.32 (41.81)    12:46.49 (40.17)    13:27.74 (41.25)
       14:08.05 (40.31)    14:49.06 (41.01)    15:29.20 (40.14)    16:10.02 (40.82)
       16:50.34 (40.32)    17:31.70 (41.36)    18:09.76 (38.06)    18:49.97 (40.21)
       19:28.63 (38.66)    20:06.73 (38.10)                                        
 10 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA             20:42.17   20:10.01        
              35.11     1:13.00 (37.89)     1:54.89 (41.89)     2:35.11 (40.22)
        3:16.41 (41.30)     3:55.44 (39.03)     4:37.38 (41.94)     5:17.28 (39.90)
        5:58.80 (41.52)     6:38.16 (39.36)     7:20.14 (41.98)     7:59.58 (39.44)
        8:41.38 (41.80)     9:21.05 (39.67)    10:03.31 (42.26)    10:42.76 (39.45)
       11:25.05 (42.29)    12:04.25 (39.20)    12:45.88 (41.63)    13:25.28 (39.40)
       14:07.64 (42.36)    14:47.19 (39.55)    15:29.46 (42.27)    16:08.40 (38.94)
       16:50.15 (41.75)    17:29.45 (39.30)    18:11.46 (42.01)    18:50.43 (38.97)
       19:32.18 (41.75)    20:10.01 (37.83)                                        
 11 Boyce, Ryan               13 Wsy Swimming-MA     21:55.56   21:28.35        
              35.90     1:15.48 (39.58)     1:58.08 (42.60)     2:40.08 (42.00)
        3:24.04 (43.96)     4:06.02 (41.98)     4:49.96 (43.94)     5:31.86 (41.90)
        6:16.21 (44.35)     6:58.46 (42.25)     7:43.36 (44.90)     8:25.72 (42.36)
        9:10.47 (44.75)     9:53.30 (42.83)    10:37.69 (44.39)    11:19.56 (41.87)
       12:03.79 (44.23)    12:46.59 (42.80)    13:31.10 (44.51)    14:13.53 (42.43)
       14:58.82 (45.29)    15:41.30 (42.48)    16:25.99 (44.69)    17:08.93 (42.94)
       17:53.67 (44.74)    18:36.52 (42.85)    19:21.39 (44.87)    20:04.12 (42.73)
       20:48.23 (44.11)    21:28.35 (40.12)                                        
 12 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA              22:01.00   22:29.19        
              37.78     1:22.46 (44.68)     2:01.27 (38.81)     2:54.43 (53.16)
        3:38.74 (44.31)     4:24.95 (46.21)     5:09.96 (45.01)     5:55.51 (45.55)
        6:32.99 (37.48)     7:26.25 (53.26)     8:02.75 (36.50)     8:58.25 (55.50)
        9:41.14 (42.89)    10:27.57 (46.43)    11:13.31 (45.74)    11:59.83 (46.52)
       12:45.99 (46.16)    13:32.91 (46.92)    14:18.37 (45.46)    15:03.09 (44.72)
       15:48.86 (45.77)    16:34.52 (45.66)    17:19.22 (44.70)    18:04.96 (45.74)
       18:50.39 (45.43)    19:32.85 (42.46)    20:17.38 (44.53)    21:02.08 (44.70)
       21:46.65 (44.57)    22:29.19 (42.54)                                        
 13 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA          NT   23:28.06        
              39.25     1:24.38 (45.13)     2:10.70 (46.32)     2:57.37 (46.67)
        3:44.13 (46.76)     4:31.59 (47.46)     5:19.22 (47.63)     6:06.54 (47.32)
        6:54.02 (47.48)     7:42.64 (48.62)     8:30.77 (48.13)     9:20.32 (49.55)
       10:08.03 (47.71)    10:55.70 (47.67)    11:43.84 (48.14)    12:32.33 (48.49)
       13:20.25 (47.92)    14:08.48 (48.23)    14:56.31 (47.83)    15:44.60 (48.29)
       16:32.61 (48.01)                            18:07.52 ( )    18:54.12 (46.60)
       19:40.72 (46.60)    20:27.91 (47.19)    21:14.52 (46.61)    22:00.78 (46.26)
       22:44.31 (43.53)    23:28.06 (43.75)                                        
 14 Chappell, Ben             14 HAC-MA              23:10.85   24:05.28        
              39.94     1:25.12 (45.18)     2:12.86 (47.74)     3:01.19 (48.33)
        3:49.99 (48.80)     4:38.53 (48.54)     5:27.30 (48.77)     6:15.32 (48.02)
        7:03.42 (48.10)     7:51.25 (47.83)     8:39.75 (48.50)     9:28.97 (49.22)
       10:16.70 (47.73)    11:04.58 (47.88)    11:52.65 (48.07)    12:42.69 (50.04)
       13:31.55 (48.86)    14:19.82 (48.27)    15:08.36 (48.54)    15:56.93 (48.57)
       16:44.81 (47.88)    17:34.50 (49.69)    18:23.02 (48.52)    19:12.05 (49.03)
       20:00.44 (48.39)    20:49.74 (49.30)    21:39.55 (49.81)    22:29.69 (50.14)
     24:05.28 (1:35.59)                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:49.99  15&O USOP 2016 Summer US Open
       15:49.99  15&O OT 2016 Olympic Trials
       16:08.09  15&O JNAT 2016 Jr National
       17:46.09  15&O 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Robbie           19 Un-Psu-MA           15:55.31   16:00.96 JNAT   
               4.08       28.50 (24.42)       59.23 (30.73)     1:30.35 (31.12)
        2:01.73 (31.38)     2:33.38 (31.65)     3:04.98 (31.60)     3:36.64 (31.66)
        4:08.27 (31.63)     4:40.05 (31.78)     5:11.85 (31.80)     5:43.92 (32.07)
        6:15.85 (31.93)     6:47.60 (31.75)     7:20.18 (32.58)     7:52.47 (32.29)
        8:24.94 (32.47)     8:56.89 (31.95)     9:29.94 (33.05)    10:02.59 (32.65)
       10:35.05 (32.46)    11:07.82 (32.77)    11:40.40 (32.58)    12:13.33 (32.93)
       12:45.91 (32.58)    13:18.66 (32.75)                            15:29.52 ( )
       16:00.96 (31.44)                                                            
  2 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA             16:56.99   16:30.21 16EZ   
               4.82       29.41 (24.59)     1:01.92 (32.51)     1:34.45 (32.53)
        2:07.18 (32.73)     2:40.10 (32.92)     3:13.22 (33.12)     3:46.37 (33.15)
        4:19.66 (33.29)     4:53.07 (33.41)     5:26.38 (33.31)     5:59.86 (33.48)
        6:33.18 (33.32)     7:06.70 (33.52)     7:40.00 (33.30)     8:13.43 (33.43)
        8:46.79 (33.36)     9:20.16 (33.37)     9:53.58 (33.42)    10:26.88 (33.30)
       10:59.98 (33.10)    11:33.21 (33.23)    12:06.37 (33.16)    12:39.70 (33.33)
                                                                       15:58.51 ( )
       16:30.21 (31.70)                                                            
  3 Shackleton, Trey          18 UN-MA               16:18.60   16:57.13 16EZ   
              29.34     1:01.49 (32.15)     1:34.19 (32.70)     2:07.17 (32.98)
        2:40.34 (33.17)     3:13.81 (33.47)     3:48.11 (34.30)     4:22.48 (34.37)
        4:57.62 (35.14)     5:31.06 (33.44)     6:05.15 (34.09)     6:38.92 (33.77)
        7:13.84 (34.92)     7:48.38 (34.54)     8:24.60 (36.22)     8:58.41 (33.81)
        9:33.04 (34.63)    10:07.55 (34.51)    10:42.49 (34.94)    11:16.51 (34.02)
       11:51.65 (35.14)    12:26.13 (34.48)    13:01.25 (35.12)  14:42.32 (1:41.07)
       15:16.88 (34.56)    15:49.76 (32.88)    16:23.74 (33.98)    16:57.29 (33.55)
           16:57.13 ( )                                                            
  4 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA               17:54.81   17:15.60 16EZ   
              30.58     1:03.77 (33.19)     1:37.73 (33.96)     2:12.20 (34.47)
        2:47.68 (35.48)     3:22.42 (34.74)     3:57.50 (35.08)     4:32.70 (35.20)
        5:07.51 (34.81)     5:42.59 (35.08)     6:17.44 (34.85)     6:52.63 (35.19)
        7:27.90 (35.27)     8:03.04 (35.14)     8:37.96 (34.92)     9:12.99 (35.03)
        9:48.36 (35.37)    10:23.46 (35.10)    10:58.99 (35.53)    11:34.15 (35.16)
       12:08.00 (33.85)    12:42.72 (34.72)    13:18.06 (35.34)    13:53.04 (34.98)
       14:28.19 (35.15)    15:02.98 (34.79)    15:37.62 (34.64)    16:11.44 (33.82)
       16:41.33 (29.89)    17:15.60 (34.27)                                        
  5 Callahan, Liam            16 WAP-MA              17:06.82   17:17.31 16EZ   
               5.17       32.25 (27.08)     1:06.23 (33.98)     1:41.52 (35.29)
        2:15.91 (34.39)     2:51.12 (35.21)     3:25.28 (34.16)     4:00.30 (35.02)
        4:33.99 (33.69)     5:08.92 (34.93)     5:42.96 (34.04)     6:18.50 (35.54)
        6:52.51 (34.01)     7:27.52 (35.01)     8:01.50 (33.98)     8:36.49 (34.99)
        9:10.26 (33.77)     9:45.28 (35.02)    10:19.41 (34.13)    10:54.46 (35.05)
       11:29.07 (34.61)    12:04.45 (35.38)    12:38.36 (33.91)    13:13.50 (35.14)
     14:58.22 (1:44.72)    15:33.70 (35.48)    16:08.11 (34.41)    16:43.87 (35.76)
       17:17.31 (33.44)                                                            
  6 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA  17:54.36   17:28.35 16EZ   
              24.62     1:03.81 (39.19)     1:38.83 (35.02)     2:12.93 (34.10)
        2:48.26 (35.33)     3:22.52 (34.26)     3:57.99 (35.47)     4:31.97 (33.98)
        5:07.48 (35.51)     5:41.72 (34.24)     6:17.17 (35.45)     6:51.46 (34.29)
        7:26.91 (35.45)     8:01.15 (34.24)     8:37.00 (35.85)     9:11.25 (34.25)
        9:47.31 (36.06)    10:22.06 (34.75)    10:57.75 (35.69)    11:31.98 (34.23)
       12:07.09 (35.11)    12:41.34 (34.25)    13:17.77 (36.43)    13:53.09 (35.32)
     15:04.77 (1:11.68)    15:41.16 (36.39)    16:17.15 (35.99)    16:53.73 (36.58)
       17:28.35 (34.62)                                                            
  7 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA              17:31.97   17:31.81 16EZ   
               6.61       31.11 (24.50)     1:04.16 (33.05)     1:39.42 (35.26)
        2:13.42 (34.00)     2:49.28 (35.86)     3:23.52 (34.24)     3:58.92 (35.40)
        4:33.16 (34.24)     5:08.94 (35.78)     5:43.34 (34.40)     6:19.34 (36.00)
        6:54.16 (34.82)     7:30.22 (36.06)     8:04.98 (34.76)     8:41.37 (36.39)
        9:16.71 (35.34)     9:52.72 (36.01)    10:27.89 (35.17)    11:04.41 (36.52)
       11:39.56 (35.15)    12:16.18 (36.62)    12:51.24 (35.06)  14:38.24 (1:47.00)
       15:13.16 (34.92)    15:48.91 (35.75)    16:23.70 (34.79)    16:59.08 (35.38)
       17:31.81 (32.73)                                                            
  8 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA              18:35.54   17:44.30 16EZ   
              31.29     1:04.65 (33.36)     1:40.10 (35.45)     2:14.97 (34.87)
        2:51.12 (36.15)     3:26.20 (35.08)     4:02.53 (36.33)     4:37.88 (35.35)
        5:14.22 (36.34)     5:49.93 (35.71)     6:26.72 (36.79)     7:01.77 (35.05)
        7:38.75 (36.98)     8:14.14 (35.39)     8:50.52 (36.38)     9:25.15 (34.63)
       10:01.80 (36.65)    10:36.70 (34.90)    11:13.21 (36.51)    11:48.52 (35.31)
       12:24.71 (36.19)    13:00.05 (35.34)    13:36.33 (36.28)    14:11.37 (35.04)
       14:47.85 (36.48)    15:22.91 (35.06)    15:59.30 (36.39)    16:34.34 (35.04)
       17:10.07 (35.73)    17:44.30 (34.23)                                        
  9 Avila, Jose               18 PAAC-MA             17:46.02   17:46.04 16EZ   
               4.47       31.40 (26.93)     1:06.73 (35.33)     1:41.46 (34.73)
        2:17.33 (35.87)     2:52.72 (35.39)     3:28.33 (35.61)     4:03.48 (35.15)
        4:39.27 (35.79)     5:14.62 (35.35)     5:50.47 (35.85)     6:25.71 (35.24)
        7:01.62 (35.91)     7:37.01 (35.39)     8:13.33 (36.32)     8:48.69 (35.36)
        9:25.12 (36.43)    10:00.51 (35.39)    10:36.59 (36.08)    11:11.99 (35.40)
       11:47.82 (35.83)    12:23.78 (35.96)  14:12.51 (1:48.73)    14:48.24 (35.73)
       15:24.39 (36.15)    15:59.77 (35.38)    16:35.38 (35.61)    17:11.07 (35.69)
       17:46.04 (34.97)                                                            
 10 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA               18:01.37   17:47.00        
              30.74     1:04.94 (34.20)     1:40.41 (35.47)     2:15.69 (35.28)
        2:51.29 (35.60)     3:26.84 (35.55)     4:02.79 (35.95)     4:38.52 (35.73)
        5:14.61 (36.09)     5:50.57 (35.96)     6:27.25 (36.68)     7:02.90 (35.65)
        7:39.15 (36.25)     8:14.64 (35.49)     8:50.66 (36.02)     9:26.20 (35.54)
        9:56.99 (30.79)    10:38.02 (41.03)    11:14.50 (36.48)    11:50.29 (35.79)
       12:26.32 (36.03)    13:02.21 (35.89)    13:35.40 (33.19)    14:14.83 (39.43)
       14:46.73 (31.90)    15:28.13 (41.40)    16:04.38 (36.25)    16:39.46 (35.08)
       17:11.82 (32.36)    17:47.00 (35.18)                                        
 11 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA             17:22.32   17:54.51        
               6.81       31.92 (25.11)     1:06.95 (35.03)     1:41.77 (34.82)
        2:17.56 (35.79)     2:53.04 (35.48)     3:29.12 (36.08)     4:04.74 (35.62)
        4:40.62 (35.88)     5:16.65 (36.03)     5:52.63 (35.98)     6:28.66 (36.03)
        7:04.90 (36.24)     7:40.99 (36.09)     8:17.08 (36.09)     8:53.03 (35.95)
        9:29.01 (35.98)    10:05.37 (36.36)    10:41.45 (36.08)    11:17.33 (35.88)
       11:53.83 (36.50)    12:30.20 (36.37)  14:19.58 (1:49.38)    14:55.66 (36.08)
       15:32.31 (36.65)    16:08.14 (35.83)    16:44.12 (35.98)    17:19.98 (35.86)
       17:54.51 (34.53)                                                            
 12 Koltenuk, Noah            17 BAY-MA              18:04.19   17:56.49        
              31.28     1:04.88 (33.60)     1:40.63 (35.75)     2:15.63 (35.00)
        2:51.66 (36.03)     3:26.85 (35.19)     4:03.86 (37.01)     4:39.04 (35.18)
        5:07.14 (28.10)     5:50.96 (43.82)     6:27.62 (36.66)     7:03.23 (35.61)
        7:39.67 (36.44)     8:15.05 (35.38)     8:51.28 (36.23)     9:27.05 (35.77)
       10:03.52 (36.47)    10:39.44 (35.92)    11:16.59 (37.15)    11:53.22 (36.63)
       12:29.81 (36.59)    13:05.80 (35.99)    13:43.24 (37.44)    14:19.88 (36.64)
       14:57.49 (37.61)    15:33.75 (36.26)    16:11.20 (37.45)    16:46.59 (35.39)
       17:18.14 (31.55)    17:56.49 (38.35)                                        
 13 Boehme, Robert            15 UN-MA               18:08.50   18:08.91        
              32.09     1:07.65 (35.56)     1:44.08 (36.43)     2:21.03 (36.95)
        2:57.46 (36.43)     3:34.14 (36.68)     4:10.99 (36.85)     4:47.44 (36.45)
        5:25.18 (37.74)     6:01.47 (36.29)     6:37.51 (36.04)     7:15.15 (37.64)
        7:52.19 (37.04)     8:29.03 (36.84)     9:05.53 (36.50)     9:41.25 (35.72)
       10:17.90 (36.65)    10:54.36 (36.46)    11:31.45 (37.09)    12:07.81 (36.36)
       12:43.98 (36.17)    13:20.51 (36.53)    13:56.20 (35.69)    14:32.87 (36.67)
       15:08.83 (35.96)    15:45.20 (36.37)    16:21.40 (36.20)    16:57.76 (36.36)
       17:33.46 (35.70)    18:08.91 (35.45)                                        
 14 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA             18:20.30   18:25.49        
              31.83     1:07.24 (35.41)     1:43.12 (35.88)     2:20.23 (37.11)
        2:57.05 (36.82)     3:34.39 (37.34)     4:11.07 (36.68)     4:48.44 (37.37)
        5:25.74 (37.30)     6:03.06 (37.32)     6:39.91 (36.85)     7:17.50 (37.59)
        7:54.61 (37.11)     8:31.80 (37.19)     9:08.65 (36.85)     9:46.02 (37.37)
       10:23.02 (37.00)    11:00.78 (37.76)    11:37.78 (37.00)    12:15.11 (37.33)
       12:52.71 (37.60)    13:30.33 (37.62)    14:07.19 (36.86)    14:44.46 (37.27)
       15:21.43 (36.97)    15:58.83 (37.40)    16:35.25 (36.42)    17:12.38 (37.13)
       17:49.02 (36.64)    18:25.49 (36.47)                                        
 15 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD              18:43.31   18:38.20        
              31.70     1:07.54 (35.84)     1:45.71 (38.17)     2:22.91 (37.20)
        3:00.80 (37.89)     3:36.79 (35.99)     4:13.76 (36.97)     4:50.44 (36.68)
        5:28.94 (38.50)     6:06.27 (37.33)     6:44.13 (37.86)     7:20.13 (36.00)
        7:57.57 (37.44)     8:35.39 (37.82)     9:13.58 (38.19)     9:50.62 (37.04)
       10:28.80 (38.18)    11:06.50 (37.70)    11:45.42 (38.92)    12:22.42 (37.00)
       13:01.80 (39.38)    13:39.29 (37.49)    14:18.03 (38.74)    14:55.48 (37.45)
                                                   18:03.57 ( )    18:38.20 (34.63)
           18:38.20 ( )                                                            
 16 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA             18:01.69   19:03.06        
              30.72     1:06.33 (35.61)     1:43.16 (36.83)     2:20.80 (37.64)
        2:55.67 (34.87)     3:34.56 (38.89)     4:12.97 (38.41)     4:52.51 (39.54)
        5:31.69 (39.18)     6:10.82 (39.13)     6:49.83 (39.01)     7:28.84 (39.01)
        8:07.15 (38.31)     8:47.04 (39.89)     9:26.29 (39.25)    10:04.45 (38.16)
       10:42.86 (38.41)    11:22.30 (39.44)    11:59.88 (37.58)    12:38.01 (38.13)
       13:17.53 (39.52)    13:56.79 (39.26)    14:36.11 (39.32)    15:14.61 (38.50)
       15:54.02 (39.41)    16:32.76 (38.74)    17:10.57 (37.81)    17:49.22 (38.65)
       18:27.03 (37.81)    19:03.06 (36.03)                                        
 17 Thomas, Ethan             15 HAC-MA              19:05.34   19:22.21        
              34.00     1:11.69 (37.69)     1:50.55 (38.86)     2:28.73 (38.18)
        3:08.96 (40.23)     3:47.91 (38.95)     4:28.48 (40.57)     5:07.07 (38.59)
        5:47.47 (40.40)     6:26.74 (39.27)     7:06.34 (39.60)     7:45.24 (38.90)
        8:26.01 (40.77)     9:04.32 (38.31)     9:44.30 (39.98)    10:22.45 (38.15)
       11:02.68 (40.23)    11:40.84 (38.16)    12:21.37 (40.53)    13:00.26 (38.89)
       13:40.22 (39.96)    14:18.17 (37.95)    14:57.68 (39.51)    15:36.52 (38.84)
       16:15.71 (39.19)    16:53.92 (38.21)    17:32.50 (38.58)    18:09.67 (37.17)
       18:48.13 (38.46)    19:22.21 (34.08)                                        
 18 Watlington, Troy          16 LVA-MA              18:58.03   19:38.97        
              29.55     1:10.15 (40.60)     1:48.39 (38.24)     2:27.27 (38.88)
        3:06.57 (39.30)     3:45.25 (38.68)     4:24.98 (39.73)     5:04.94 (39.96)
        5:45.36 (40.42)     6:24.52 (39.16)     7:04.15 (39.63)                    
            7:34.17 ( )      7:44.04 (9.87)      7:53.17 (9.13)                    
            8:20.70 ( )     9:03.05 (42.35)                            13:04.22 ( )
       13:44.58 (40.36)    14:23.95 (39.37)    15:02.91 (38.96)    15:41.59 (38.68)
       16:21.92 (40.33)    17:01.33 (39.41)    17:41.19 (39.86)    18:20.76 (39.57)
       19:00.11 (39.35)    19:38.97 (38.86)                                        
 19 Yoffe, Matthew            15 Collegiate-MA             NT   20:42.07        
              34.05     1:13.46 (39.41)     1:54.35 (40.89)     2:36.09 (41.74)
        3:17.57 (41.48)     4:00.36 (42.79)     4:43.16 (42.80)     5:25.62 (42.46)
        6:07.66 (42.04)     6:50.78 (43.12)     7:33.00 (42.22)     8:14.92 (41.92)
        8:51.72 (36.80)     9:38.87 (47.15)    10:19.86 (40.99)    11:01.61 (41.75)
       11:42.37 (40.76)    12:23.14 (40.77)    13:04.19 (41.05)    13:46.35 (42.16)
       14:28.42 (42.07)    15:09.80 (41.38)    15:46.58 (36.78)    16:35.32 (48.74)
       17:17.83 (42.51)    17:59.83 (42.00)    18:34.57 (34.74)    19:23.31 (48.74)
       20:00.71 (37.40)    20:42.07 (41.36)                                        
 20 Key, Jonah                16 Collegiate-MA       19:09.16   20:50.51        
                                                                    2:33.65 ( )
                                                    4:38.25 ( )                    
            6:02.28 ( )     6:44.24 (41.96)                                        
                                9:35.70 ( )                            11:01.50 ( )
           14:34.44 ( )                            16:02.08 ( )  20:50.51 (4:48.43)
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:11.59  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:13.49  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:23.09  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Taylor           20 Un-Psu-MA            1:13.64    1:12.91 JNAT   
              34.32     1:12.91 (38.59)                                        
  2 Stauffer, Abby            18 Unattached-MA        1:15.59    1:14.06 LCJO   
              34.98     1:14.06 (39.08)                                        
  3 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA               1:19.94    1:14.79 LCJO   
              35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)                                        
  4 Tulacz, Aleksandra        19 Un-Psu-MA            1:15.70    1:15.11 LCJO   
              35.41     1:15.11 (39.70)                                        
  5 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              1:20.96    1:20.26 LCJO   
              38.94     1:20.26 (41.32)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Julia           17 PAAC-MA              1:21.36    1:20.43 LCJO   
              37.75     1:20.43 (42.68)                                        
  7 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA               1:22.22    1:21.27 LCJO   
              38.99     1:21.27 (42.28)                                        
  8 Barone, Oriana            18 HAC-MA               1:19.85    1:21.53 LCJO   
              38.58     1:21.53 (42.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               1:22.91    1:20.45 LCJO   
              37.56     1:20.45 (42.89)                                        
  9 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.16    1:20.45 LCJO   
              38.04     1:20.45 (42.41)                                        
 11 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                1:23.80    1:20.84 LCJO   
              37.69     1:20.84 (43.15)                                        
 12 Fox, Page                 19 FSC-MD               1:23.85    1:21.18 LCJO   
              39.02     1:21.18 (42.16)                                        
 13 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              1:23.35    1:21.76 LCJO   
              39.48     1:21.76 (42.28)                                        
 14 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                1:23.13    1:22.04 LCJO   
              39.79     1:22.04 (42.25)                                        
 15 Wilson, Maire             16 WAP-MA               1:23.66    1:22.54 LCJO   
              39.82     1:22.54 (42.72)                                        
 16 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                1:23.65    1:22.77 LCJO   
              39.34     1:22.77 (43.43)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              1:23.89    1:22.17 LCJO   
              38.59     1:22.17 (43.58)                                        
 18 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               1:24.89    1:22.55 LCJO   
              38.71     1:22.55 (43.84)                                        
 19 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              1:25.29    1:22.79 LCJO   
              40.23     1:22.79 (42.56)                                        
 20 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               1:24.45    1:23.70        
              39.97     1:23.70 (43.73)                                        
 21 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA               1:25.09    1:23.78        
              40.27     1:23.78 (43.51)                                        
 22 Spelman, Courtney         16 FSC-MD               1:24.13    1:24.79        
              39.26     1:24.79 (45.53)                                        
 23 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA              1:24.00    1:25.08        
              40.14     1:25.08 (44.94)                                        
 24 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               1:25.28    1:26.09        
              39.25     1:26.09 (46.84)                                        
D - Final
 25 Ortiz, Madison            13 HAC-MA               1:25.56    1:23.67        
              39.49     1:23.67 (44.18)                                        
 26 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              1:26.63    1:23.94        
              40.26     1:23.94 (43.68)                                        
 27 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD               1:26.01    1:24.06        
              40.42     1:24.06 (43.64)                                        
 28 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA              1:26.24    1:24.13        
              39.96     1:24.13 (44.17)                                        
 29 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD               1:27.99    1:25.13        
              40.75     1:25.13 (44.38)                                        
 30 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              1:27.56    1:28.03        
              41.97     1:28.03 (46.06)                                        
 31 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               1:28.03    1:28.12        
              41.88     1:28.12 (46.24)                                        
 32 Walting, Margaret         14 UN-MA                1:28.89    1:28.54        
              41.60     1:28.54 (46.94)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:11.59  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:13.49  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:23.09  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Taylor           20 Un-Psu-MA            1:11.13    1:13.64 qLCJO  
              34.16     1:13.64 (39.48)                                        
  2 Stauffer, Abby            18 Unattached-MA        1:14.78    1:15.59 qLCJO  
              35.65     1:15.59 (39.94)                                        
  3 Tulacz, Aleksandra        19 Un-Psu-MA            1:15.21    1:15.70 qLCJO  
              35.90     1:15.70 (39.80)                                        
  4 Barone, Oriana            18 HAC-MA               1:16.85    1:19.85 qLCJO  
              38.10     1:19.85 (41.75)                                        
  5 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA               1:12.11    1:19.94 qLCJO  
              37.98     1:19.94 (41.96)                                        
  6 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              1:16.68    1:20.96 qLCJO  
              38.96     1:20.96 (42.00)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Julia           17 PAAC-MA              1:20.31    1:21.36 qLCJO  
              39.81     1:21.36 (41.55)                                        
  8 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA               1:18.18    1:22.22 qLCJO  
              38.22     1:22.22 (44.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               1:22.53    1:22.91 qLCJO  
              40.21     1:22.91 (42.70)                                        
 10 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                1:22.81    1:23.13 q      
              40.87     1:23.13 (42.26)                                        
 11 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.87    1:23.16 q      
              39.55     1:23.16 (43.61)                                        
 12 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              1:23.47    1:23.35 q      
 13 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                1:30.28    1:23.65 q      
              39.62     1:23.65 (44.03)                                        
 14 Wilson, Maire             16 WAP-MA               1:20.55    1:23.66 q      
              38.70     1:23.66 (44.96)                                        
 15 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                1:21.67    1:23.80 q      
              39.48     1:23.80 (44.32)                                        
 16 Fox, Page                 19 FSC-MD               1:21.91    1:23.85 q      
              40.77     1:23.85 (43.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              1:19.33    1:23.89 q      
              38.71     1:23.89 (45.18)                                        
 18 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA              1:21.41    1:24.00 q      
              39.42     1:24.00 (44.58)                                        
 19 Spelman, Courtney         16 FSC-MD               1:25.34    1:24.13 q      
              40.21     1:24.13 (43.92)                                        
 20 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               1:23.68    1:24.45 q      
 21 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               1:22.32    1:24.89 q      
              40.64     1:24.89 (44.25)                                        
 22 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA               1:19.42    1:25.09 q      
              38.55     1:25.09 (46.54)                                        
 23 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               1:27.23    1:25.28 q      
 24 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              1:21.78    1:25.29 q      
              41.58     1:25.29 (43.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ortiz, Madison            13 HAC-MA               1:26.77    1:25.56 q      
              40.96     1:25.56 (44.60)                                        
 26 Maki, Caroline            15 LCY-MA               1:19.43    1:25.85 q      
              40.60     1:25.85 (45.25)                                        
 27 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA              1:29.36    1:25.95 q      
              40.00     1:25.95 (45.95)                                        
 28 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD               1:22.99    1:26.01 q      
 29 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:26.24 q      
              39.49     1:26.24 (46.75)                                        
 30 McNulty, Peyton           15 BDA-MA               1:28.48    1:26.37 q      
              39.84     1:26.37 (46.53)                                        
 31 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA              1:22.20    1:26.48 q      
              40.60     1:26.48 (45.88)                                        
 32 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              1:22.22    1:26.63 q      
              40.40     1:26.63 (46.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cramer, Myla              15 HAC-MA               1:27.05    1:27.05        
              41.79     1:27.05 (45.26)                                        
 34 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.26    1:27.15        
              40.68     1:27.15 (46.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Koczur, Meg               17 WAP-MA               1:25.29    1:27.26        
              41.22     1:27.26 (46.04)                                        
 36 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA              1:23.90    1:27.41        
 37 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              1:27.73    1:27.56        
              42.05     1:27.56 (45.51)                                        
 38 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA               1:23.45    1:27.60        
              42.27     1:27.60 (45.33)                                        
 39 Ward, Reilly              16 BLUE-MA              1:25.22    1:27.63        
              41.88     1:27.63 (45.75)                                        
 40 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD               1:29.75    1:27.99        
              40.67     1:27.99 (47.32)                                        
 40 Dunston, Nya              15 LCY-MA               1:21.90    1:27.99        
              42.51     1:27.99 (45.48)                                        
 42 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               1:29.25    1:28.03        
              43.66     1:28.03 (44.37)                                        
 43 Tafuto, Julie             50 Unattached-MA        1:28.00    1:28.18        
              41.75     1:28.18 (46.43)                                        
 44 Walting, Margaret         14 UN-MA                     NT    1:28.89        
              41.63     1:28.89 (47.26)                                        
 45 Facchinei, Madelyn        14 SHIP-MA              1:33.51    1:29.19        
              41.82     1:29.19 (47.37)                                        
 46 Boyce, Katelyn            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.54    1:29.26        
              43.08     1:29.26 (46.18)                                        
 47 Davis, Kaylee             16 LVA-MA               1:29.31    1:29.27        
              40.88     1:29.27 (48.39)                                        
 48 Czaja, Sophia             16 FSC-MD               1:29.58    1:29.42        
              42.32     1:29.42 (47.10)                                        
 49 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD               1:25.31    1:29.44        
              41.67     1:29.44 (47.77)                                        
 50 Ross, Elizabeth           14 SUNY-MA              1:24.42    1:29.45        
 51 Tarkenton, Makayla        15 HAC-MA               1:37.02    1:29.81        
              43.46     1:29.81 (46.35)                                        
 52 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               1:24.35    1:30.16        
 53 Sohlberg, Nancy           14 Sac-MA               1:30.38    1:30.17        
              43.33     1:30.17 (46.84)                                        
 54 Blankenship, Tori         15 WEST-MA              1:35.80    1:30.35        
              42.88     1:30.35 (47.47)                                        
 55 Campbell, Kara            14 GSY-MA               1:29.35    1:30.66        
              42.94     1:30.66 (47.72)                                        
 56 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD               1:32.25    1:30.68        
 57 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA              1:31.70    1:30.75        
              43.49     1:30.75 (47.26)                                        
 58 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               1:30.15    1:31.20        
              43.51     1:31.20 (47.69)                                        
 59 Brown, Abigail            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.62    1:31.48        
              45.58     1:31.48 (45.90)                                        
 60 Needle, Alexa             17 FSC-MD               1:34.05    1:31.78        
              44.24     1:31.78 (47.54)                                        
 61 Spirk, Jill               17 LVA-MA               1:31.61    1:31.86        
              44.31     1:31.86 (47.55)                                        
 62 Ellis, Rileigh            17 PAAC-MA              1:34.05    1:32.26        
              44.01     1:32.26 (48.25)                                        
 63 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA              1:28.64    1:32.78        
              43.05     1:32.78 (49.73)                                        
 64 Donohue, Nicole           16 FSC-MD               1:30.66    1:32.80        
              45.50     1:32.80 (47.30)                                        
 65 Campbell, Cailin          15 GSY-MA               1:34.09    1:33.04        
              43.46     1:33.04 (49.58)                                        
 66 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                1:42.21    1:33.32        
              45.26     1:33.32 (48.06)                                        
 67 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:33.45        
              43.88     1:33.45 (49.57)                                        
 68 Champagne, Maggie         15 EMAC-MA              1:41.66    1:33.73        
              44.14     1:33.73 (49.59)                                        
 69 Fravel, Sarah             15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:34.08        
              45.08     1:34.08 (49.00)                                        
 70 Wrobleski, Victoria       15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:34.79        
              43.69     1:34.79 (51.10)                                        
 71 Callahan, Chloe           13 WAP-MA               1:32.59    1:35.25        
              45.52     1:35.25 (49.73)                                        
 72 Aluquin, Lindsay          14 HAC-MA               1:29.59    1:35.79        
 73 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA        1:33.37    1:35.84        
              45.34     1:35.84 (50.50)                                        
 74 Conjack, Kasi             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.02    1:36.16        
              46.02     1:36.16 (50.14)                                        
 75 Clough, Caroline          14 HAC-MA               1:32.95    1:36.21        
              45.60     1:36.21 (50.61)                                        
 76 Lieberman, Lili           13 WCAY-MA              1:33.75    1:36.25        
              45.76     1:36.25 (50.49)                                        
 77 Jacobson, Ilana           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:41.42    1:36.86        
              46.32     1:36.86 (50.54)                                        
 78 Nguyen, Ashley            13 HAC-MA               1:37.71    1:37.64        
              46.18     1:37.64 (51.46)                                        
 79 Woren, Hannah             13 CVAC-MA              1:40.85    1:37.88        
              47.26     1:37.88 (50.62)                                        
 80 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.96    1:37.90        
              47.36     1:37.90 (50.54)                                        
 81 Jennings, Ryen            13 FSC-MD               1:37.60    1:38.06        
              47.01     1:38.06 (51.05)                                        
 82 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               1:47.30    1:39.46        
              46.86     1:39.46 (52.60)                                        
 83 Humphrey, Delaney         13 SUNY-MA              1:39.91    1:39.47        
              49.05     1:39.47 (50.42)                                        
 84 Kinton, Madeline          13 CC-MA                1:50.81    1:39.54        
              47.96     1:39.54 (51.58)                                        
 85 Pal, Mallika              13 BLUE-MA              1:38.11    1:39.72        
              49.39     1:39.72 (50.33)                                        
 86 Powell, Teddi             14 SHIP-MA              1:44.60    1:40.03        
              47.83     1:40.03 (52.20)                                        
 87 Lewis, Grace              14 CC-MA                1:47.83    1:40.46        
              47.80     1:40.46 (52.66)                                        
 88 Zagaceta, Morgan          13 HAC-MA               1:40.38    1:40.67        
              47.26     1:40.67 (53.41)                                        
 89 Carlozzi, Josephine       18 BRY-MA               1:31.43    1:40.89        
              47.24     1:40.89 (53.65)                                        
 90 Lewis, Isabel             13 CC-MA                1:43.21    1:42.01        
              50.00     1:42.01 (52.01)                                        
 91 McCall, Corinne           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:42.79        
              48.84     1:42.79 (53.95)                                        
 92 Richter, Emily            16 PAAC-MA              1:46.41    1:42.83        
              49.93     1:42.83 (52.90)                                        
 93 Svetz, Claire             13 PAAC-MA              1:41.52    1:42.93        
              50.45     1:42.93 (52.48)                                        
 94 Hillier, Sage             14 LVA-MA               1:41.64    1:43.43        
              51.30     1:43.43 (52.13)                                        
 95 Kirsopp, Abby             13 PAAC-MA              1:41.64    1:43.55        
              48.80     1:43.55 (54.75)                                        
 96 Pedersen, Ella            13 HAC-MA               1:39.94    1:43.78        
              47.71     1:43.78 (56.07)                                        
 97 Kratz, Breanna            15 HAC-MA               1:42.22    1:43.97        
              48.38     1:43.97 (55.59)                                        
 98 Myers, Ashley             15 FSC-MD               1:39.21    1:44.55        
              50.00     1:44.55 (54.55)                                        
 99 Taylor, Alexa             17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:44.61        
              51.04     1:44.61 (53.57)                                        
100 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA              1:57.34    1:45.26        
              50.36     1:45.26 (54.90)                                        
101 Blazure, Mckayla          14 Unattached-MA        1:50.32    1:45.42        
              50.45     1:45.42 (54.97)                                        
102 Lockhart, Lauren          13 WCAY-MA              1:44.43    1:45.48        
              48.29     1:45.48 (57.19)                                        
103 Franzo, Elizabeth         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:59.13    1:45.92        
              49.03     1:45.92 (56.89)                                        
104 Kehayes, Aletha           16 BLUE-MA              1:48.06    1:45.98        
              50.44     1:45.98 (55.54)                                        
105 Eberly, Natalie           13 BLUE-MA              1:46.33    1:46.27        
              50.53     1:46.27 (55.74)                                        
105 Mackowski, Jessica        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:46.27        
              50.48     1:46.27 (55.79)                                        
107 Kreiter, Kirsten          13 GSY-MA               1:49.93    1:47.40        
              49.83     1:47.40 (57.57)                                        
108 Secord, Mary              14 Acws Swimming-MA     1:58.99    1:48.08        
              52.55     1:48.08 (55.53)                                        
109 Mahler, Emily             13 UN-MA                     NT    1:48.88        
110 Zaffiro, Briana           15 UN-MA                1:54.00    1:49.81        
              53.67     1:49.81 (56.14)                                        
111 Aliftiras, Elisabeth      13 FSC-MD               2:02.38    1:52.16        
              54.09     1:52.16 (58.07)                                        
112 Wylam, Emma               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:55.57    1:54.21        
              52.96   1:54.21 (1:01.25)                                        
113 McCloskey, Madison        13 BLUE-MA              1:56.22    1:59.37        
              58.66   1:59.37 (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              1:29.64         DQ        
      False start
              38.58          DQ (42.20)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:03.89  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:06.29  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:19.09  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ           1:11.16    1:20.13        
              37.32     1:20.13 (42.81)                                        
  2 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               1:13.60    1:21.31        
              38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)                                        
  3 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.87    1:24.11        
              39.19     1:24.11 (44.92)                                        
  4 Callahan, Liam            16 WAP-MA               1:10.35    1:29.17        
              42.60     1:29.17 (46.57)                                        
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               1:12.05    1:29.48        
              42.82     1:29.48 (46.66)                                        
  6 Cassell, Gunther          19 Un-Psu-MA            1:06.71    1:30.25        
              42.22     1:30.25 (48.03)                                        
  7 Hwang, Alan               16 HAC-MA               1:14.19    1:31.71        
              43.47     1:31.71 (48.24)                                        
  8 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                1:10.43    1:32.14        
              44.12     1:32.14 (48.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD               1:15.37    1:12.08 LCJO   
              34.71     1:12.08 (37.37)                                        
 10 Leaman, Alex              16 FSC-MD               1:17.12    1:14.15 LCJO   
              34.83     1:14.15 (39.32)                                        
 11 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              1:16.00    1:14.39 LCJO   
              34.66     1:14.39 (39.73)                                        
 12 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               1:14.74    1:14.63 LCJO   
              35.30     1:14.63 (39.33)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              1:16.76    1:16.27 LCJO   
              35.91     1:16.27 (40.36)                                        
 14 Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              1:17.09    1:16.40 LCJO   
              37.53     1:16.40 (38.87)                                        
 15 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:16.75    1:16.48 LCJO   
              36.45     1:16.48 (40.03)                                        
 16 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              1:17.75    1:18.33 LCJO   
              37.79     1:18.33 (40.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              1:18.85    1:15.66 LCJO   
              35.34     1:15.66 (40.32)                                        
 18 Delans, Wyatt             17 PAAC-MA              1:18.44    1:16.70 LCJO   
              36.93     1:16.70 (39.77)                                        
 19 Bell, Alasdair            15 EMAC-MA              1:19.02    1:17.36 LCJO   
              36.60     1:17.36 (40.76)                                        
 20 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD               1:19.27    1:17.65 LCJO   
              37.47     1:17.65 (40.18)                                        
 21 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              1:17.83    1:17.75 LCJO   
              36.44     1:17.75 (41.31)                                        
 22 Koltenuk, Noah            17 BAY-MA               1:19.67    1:18.96 LCJO   
              36.95     1:18.96 (42.01)                                        
 23 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.92    1:19.08 LCJO   
              38.14     1:19.08 (40.94)                                        
 24 Lauer, Austin             18 Collegiate-MA        1:19.19    1:19.85        
              36.06     1:19.85 (43.79)                                        
D - Final
 25 Huleatt, Peter            14 BLUE-MA              1:21.47    1:17.95 LCJO   
              36.66     1:17.95 (41.29)                                        
 26 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               1:20.91    1:19.51        
              37.54     1:19.51 (41.97)                                        
 27 Bachman, Hunter           14 Acws Swimming-MA     1:20.13    1:19.95        
              36.86     1:19.95 (43.09)                                        
 28 Empie, Connor             14 BAY-MA               1:20.92    1:20.01        
              38.62     1:20.01 (41.39)                                        
 29 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.66    1:21.97        
              37.80     1:21.97 (44.17)                                        
 30 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              1:23.85    1:22.83        
              40.73     1:22.83 (42.10)                                        
 31 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              1:24.84    1:23.36        
              41.93     1:23.36 (41.43)                                        
 32 Ismail, Yousef            14 BLUE-MA              1:25.37    1:24.05        
              38.98     1:24.05 (45.07)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:03.89  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:06.29  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:19.09  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassell, Gunther          19 Un-Psu-MA            1:03.40    1:06.71 qLCJO  
              31.08     1:06.71 (35.63)                                        
  2 Schuehler, Andrew         21 Un-Psu-MA            1:02.12    1:07.73 qLCJO  
              31.59     1:07.73 (36.14)                                        
  3 Callahan, Liam            16 WAP-MA               1:10.19    1:10.35 qLCJO  
              33.89     1:10.35 (36.46)                                        
  4 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                1:11.47    1:10.43 qLCJO  
              33.28     1:10.43 (37.15)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Vinny             21 UN-MA                1:09.08    1:11.13 qLCJO  
              33.37     1:11.13 (37.76)                                        
  6 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ           1:07.88    1:11.16 qLCJO  
              33.28     1:11.16 (37.88)                                        
  7 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.04    1:11.87 qLCJO  
              33.70     1:11.87 (38.17)                                        
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               1:14.55    1:12.05 qLCJO  
              34.79     1:12.05 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               1:12.24    1:13.60 qLCJO  
              34.28     1:13.60 (39.32)                                        
 10 Hwang, Alan               16 HAC-MA               1:12.04    1:14.19 qLCJO  
              33.75     1:14.19 (40.44)                                        
 11 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               1:16.41    1:14.74 qLCJO  
              35.93     1:14.74 (38.81)                                        
 12 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD               1:15.03    1:15.37 qLCJO  
              36.20     1:15.37 (39.17)                                        
 13 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              1:15.07    1:16.00 qLCJO  
              36.02     1:16.00 (39.98)                                        
 14 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:20.01    1:16.75 qLCJO  
              35.72     1:16.75 (41.03)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              1:14.72    1:16.76 qLCJO  
              36.42     1:16.76 (40.34)                                        
 16 Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              1:20.90    1:17.09 qLCJO  
              36.92     1:17.09 (40.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leaman, Alex              16 FSC-MD               1:15.34    1:17.12 qLCJO  
              36.38     1:17.12 (40.74)                                        
 18 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              1:19.23    1:17.75 qLCJO  
              37.46     1:17.75 (40.29)                                        
 19 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              1:15.81    1:17.83 qLCJO  
              36.61     1:17.83 (41.22)                                        
 20 Delans, Wyatt             17 PAAC-MA              1:19.23    1:18.44 qLCJO  
              37.24     1:18.44 (41.20)                                        
 21 Connolly, James           16 UN-MA                1:21.75    1:18.73 qLCJO  
              38.66     1:18.73 (40.07)                                        
 22 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              1:18.93    1:18.85 qLCJO  
              37.53     1:18.85 (41.32)                                        
 23 Bell, Alasdair            15 EMAC-MA              1:15.45    1:19.02 qLCJO  
              36.78     1:19.02 (42.24)                                        
 24 Lauer, Austin             18 Collegiate-MA        1:20.90    1:19.19 q      
              37.02     1:19.19 (42.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD               1:17.40    1:19.27 q      
              37.48     1:19.27 (41.79)                                        
 26 Koltenuk, Noah            17 BAY-MA               1:23.98    1:19.67 q      
              38.03     1:19.67 (41.64)                                        
 27 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.63    1:19.92 q      
              37.38     1:19.92 (42.54)                                        
 28 Bachman, Hunter           14 Acws Swimming-MA     1:29.16    1:20.13 q      
              37.32     1:20.13 (42.81)                                        
 29 Webber, Billy             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.77    1:20.32 q      
              37.94     1:20.32 (42.38)                                        
 30 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.41    1:20.66 q      
              36.42     1:20.66 (44.24)                                        
 31 White, Chad               33 CC-MA                1:18.85    1:20.72 q      
              37.36     1:20.72 (43.36)                                        
 32 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA               1:17.59    1:20.82 q      
              38.01     1:20.82 (42.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               1:21.01    1:20.91        
              38.07     1:20.91 (42.84)                                        
 34 Empie, Connor             14 BAY-MA               1:22.30    1:20.92        
              38.76     1:20.92 (42.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA        1:19.62    1:21.20        
              38.16     1:21.20 (43.04)                                        
 36 Burnette, Colin           16 EMAC-MA              1:31.22    1:21.31        
              38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)                                        
 37 Huleatt, Peter            14 BLUE-MA              1:19.80    1:21.47        
              39.35     1:21.47 (42.12)                                        
 38 Nonemaker, Sam            15 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:21.84        
              37.63     1:21.84 (44.21)                                        
 39 Lawless, Alec             15 LVA-MA               1:18.69    1:22.02        
              38.06     1:22.02 (43.96)                                        
 40 Albert, Ryan              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.77    1:23.83        
              38.87     1:23.83 (44.96)                                        
 41 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              1:22.71    1:23.85        
              41.07     1:23.85 (42.78)                                        
 42 Vidal, Patrick            14 UN-MA                1:22.37    1:23.98        
              40.78     1:23.98 (43.20)                                        
 43 Hartz, Justin             13 FSC-MD                    NT    1:23.99        
              39.78     1:23.99 (44.21)                                        
 44 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        1:17.51    1:24.03        
              38.44     1:24.03 (45.59)                                        
 45 Estep, Kaiden             15 SHIP-MA              1:30.49    1:24.11        
              39.19     1:24.11 (44.92)                                        
 46 Salas-Warner, Rodriko     15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:24.83        
              40.60     1:24.83 (44.23)                                        
 47 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              1:19.20    1:24.84        
              41.38     1:24.84 (43.46)                                        
 48 Ismail, Yousef            14 BLUE-MA              1:27.34    1:25.37        
              40.63     1:25.37 (44.74)                                        
 49 Gladstone, Peter          16 BLUE-MA              1:25.59    1:25.58        
              39.94     1:25.58 (45.64)                                        
 50 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                1:25.96    1:26.46        
              40.79     1:26.46 (45.67)                                        
 51 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              1:35.18    1:26.87        
              42.04     1:26.87 (44.83)                                        
 52 Spencer, Ethan            17 Acws Swimming-MA     1:20.11    1:27.30        
              40.49     1:27.30 (46.81)                                        
 53 Hickey, Andrew            15 WCAY-MA              1:28.78    1:29.17        
              42.60     1:29.17 (46.57)                                        
 54 O'Neill, Patrick          15 CYA-MA               1:33.40    1:29.43        
              42.40     1:29.43 (47.03)                                        
 55 Thomas, Ethan             15 HAC-MA               1:34.76    1:29.45        
              41.75     1:29.45 (47.70)                                        
 56 Pandher, Armaan           13 BLUE-MA              1:30.99    1:29.48        
              42.82     1:29.48 (46.66)                                        
 57 Roadcap, Mason            17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:29.51        
              41.63     1:29.51 (47.88)                                        
 58 Spencer, Noah             14 Acws Swimming-MA     1:32.70    1:29.73        
              42.34     1:29.73 (47.39)                                        
 59 Piretti, Jacob            13 BRY-MA               1:28.62    1:30.25        
              42.22     1:30.25 (48.03)                                        
 60 Dillon, Mason             13 HAC-MA               1:32.16    1:31.39        
              44.52     1:31.39 (46.87)                                        
 61 Cramer, Andy              13 HAC-MA               1:31.27    1:31.71        
              43.47     1:31.71 (48.24)                                        
 62 Connell, Danny            13 LVA-MA               1:29.00    1:32.14        
              44.12     1:32.14 (48.02)                                        
 63 Dolan, Nathaniel          16 PAAC-MA              1:33.74    1:32.98        
              44.83     1:32.98 (48.15)                                        
 64 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               1:26.56    1:34.14        
              44.85     1:34.14 (49.29)                                        
 65 Vink, Gavin               13 CC-MA                1:37.45    1:34.26        
              43.89     1:34.26 (50.37)                                        
 66 Stanco, James             14 BDA-MA               2:01.22    1:35.38        
              44.76     1:35.38 (50.62)                                        
 67 Curry, Joe                13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:35.72        
              45.70     1:35.72 (50.02)                                        
 68 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               1:25.95    1:36.34        
              47.00     1:36.34 (49.34)                                        
 69 Peiffer, Zachary          13 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:37.24        
              46.22     1:37.24 (51.02)                                        
 70 Welker, Ethan             13 CC-MA                1:58.76    1:37.76        
              45.32     1:37.76 (52.44)                                        
 71 Spiese, Sam               13 CC-MA                1:41.39    1:38.53        
              47.51     1:38.53 (51.02)                                        
 72 Boyce, Ryan               13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:43.09    1:39.51        
              49.06     1:39.51 (50.45)                                        
 73 Hagan, Ben                13 CYA-MA               1:50.06    1:40.56        
              48.46     1:40.56 (52.10)                                        
 74 Keller, Matt              15 BLUE-MA              1:42.85    1:44.68        
              49.25     1:44.68 (55.43)                                        
 75 Chappell, Ben             14 HAC-MA               1:49.99    1:50.66        
              51.47     1:50.66 (59.19)                                        
 76 Miller, Brendan           13 FSC-MD               1:56.87    1:51.02        
              53.65     1:51.02 (57.37)                                        
 77 Berry, James              13 FSC-MD               2:04.18    1:57.86        
              53.67   1:57.86 (1:04.19)                                        
 -- Dinitzen, William         15 BLUE-MA              1:28.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
              42.41          DQ (47.99)                                        
 -- Himes, Ben                15 UPY-MA               1:54.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
              50.28        DQ (1:02.92)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:02.39  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:04.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:18.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:35.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillione, Tomlyn          20 Un-Psu-MA            2:02.34    2:04.15 JNAT   
              28.50       59.26 (30.76)     1:31.56 (32.30)     2:04.15 (32.59)
  2 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                2:07.96    2:10.46 LCJO   
              30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)     1:37.56 (34.34)     2:10.46 (32.90)
  3 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              2:12.78    2:13.82 LCJO   
              31.99     1:05.69 (33.70)     1:40.31 (34.62)     2:13.82 (33.51)
  4 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA                2:14.32    2:14.09 LCJO   
              32.17     1:05.45 (33.28)     1:40.85 (35.40)     2:14.09 (33.24)
  5 Everhart, Hanna           16 BAY-MA               2:15.86    2:14.17 LCJO   
              31.91     1:05.13 (33.22)     1:41.17 (36.04)     2:14.17 (33.00)
  6 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA              2:15.53    2:15.04 LCJO   
              30.93     1:05.54 (34.61)     1:40.58 (35.04)     2:15.04 (34.46)
  7 Jones, Kaitlin            22 Un-Psu-MA            2:05.16    2:16.20 LCJO   
              27.72       57.60 (29.88)     1:40.27 (42.67)     2:16.20 (35.93)
  8 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               2:13.50    2:17.45 LCJO   
              31.44     1:06.60 (35.16)     1:42.15 (35.55)     2:17.45 (35.30)
B - Final
  9 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.07    2:12.22 LCJO   
              30.99     1:05.01 (34.02)     1:38.84 (33.83)     2:12.22 (33.38)
 10 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               2:17.06    2:13.76 LCJO   
              30.56     1:05.13 (34.57)     1:40.75 (35.62)     2:13.76 (33.01)
 11 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              2:16.79    2:13.84 LCJO   
              30.95     1:04.86 (33.91)     1:39.28 (34.42)     2:13.84 (34.56)
 12 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               2:16.66    2:14.90 LCJO   
              33.05     1:07.04 (33.99)     1:41.72 (34.68)     2:14.90 (33.18)
 13 McCarthy, Julia           17 PAAC-MA              2:17.29    2:15.53 LCJO   
              32.84     1:07.23 (34.39)     1:42.46 (35.23)     2:15.53 (33.07)
 14 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              2:16.85    2:18.05 LCJO   
              33.95     1:09.21 (35.26)     1:43.86 (34.65)     2:18.05 (34.19)
 15 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              2:17.59    2:18.37 LCJO   
              31.39     1:06.11 (34.72)     1:42.58 (36.47)     2:18.37 (35.79)
 16 King, Reilly              15 EMAC-MA              2:17.90    2:18.48 LCJO   
              33.07     1:07.71 (34.64)     1:44.04 (36.33)     2:18.48 (34.44)
C - Final
 17 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:17.90    2:14.95 LCJO   
              32.24     1:06.87 (34.63)     1:41.54 (34.67)     2:14.95 (33.41)
 18 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               2:18.04    2:15.80 LCJO   
              32.07     1:06.54 (34.47)     1:42.14 (35.60)     2:15.80 (33.66)
 19 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               2:19.20    2:17.87 LCJO   
              32.93     1:07.17 (34.24)     1:43.37 (36.20)     2:17.87 (34.50)
 20 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA               2:20.48    2:18.40 LCJO   
              33.28     1:07.91 (34.63)     1:44.25 (36.34)     2:18.40 (34.15)
 21 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               2:18.83    2:18.48 LCJO   
              32.17     1:07.19 (35.02)     1:43.02 (35.83)     2:18.48 (35.46)
 22 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               2:20.95    2:19.15 CUT    
              31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)     1:43.12 (35.82)     2:19.15 (36.03)
 23 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.12    2:19.37 CUT    
              32.34     1:07.46 (35.12)     1:44.52 (37.06)     2:19.37 (34.85)
 24 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:20.22    2:23.08 CUT    
              31.68     1:07.31 (35.63)     1:44.39 (37.08)     2:23.08 (38.69)
D - Final
 25 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA               2:21.95    2:16.89 LCJO   
              30.88     1:06.67 (35.79)     1:41.60 (34.93)     2:16.89 (35.29)
 26 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               2:21.94    2:19.55 CUT    
              32.32     1:07.30 (34.98)     1:44.24 (36.94)     2:19.55 (35.31)
 27 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              2:21.79    2:22.20 CUT    
              32.20     1:07.61 (35.41)     1:44.78 (37.17)     2:22.20 (37.42)
 28 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               2:25.60    2:24.28 CUT    
              32.65     1:10.35 (37.70)     1:48.07 (37.72)     2:24.28 (36.21)
 29 Morris, Makenna           14 SHIP-MA              2:25.72    2:24.55 CUT    
              34.30     1:11.00 (36.70)     1:48.93 (37.93)     2:24.55 (35.62)
 30 DiCarlo, Lila             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.15    2:24.97 CUT    
              32.68     1:10.94 (38.26)     1:48.17 (37.23)     2:24.97 (36.80)
 31 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD               2:27.69    2:25.34 CUT    
              33.27     1:09.19 (35.92)     1:48.01 (38.82)     2:25.34 (37.33)
 32 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              2:25.50    2:26.69 CUT    
              33.00     1:10.12 (37.12)     1:49.31 (39.19)     2:26.69 (37.38)
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:02.39  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:04.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:18.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:35.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillione, Tomlyn          20 Un-Psu-MA            2:03.62    2:02.34 qOT    
              28.26       58.80 (30.54)     1:30.72 (31.92)     2:02.34 (31.62)
  2 Jones, Kaitlin            22 Un-Psu-MA            2:03.14    2:05.16 qLCJO  
              29.58     1:00.85 (31.27)     1:33.15 (32.30)     2:05.16 (32.01)
  3 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                2:06.47    2:07.96 qLCJO  
              30.24     1:02.54 (32.30)     1:35.64 (33.10)     2:07.96 (32.32)
  4 VanderWeele, Chelsea      22 Un-Psu-MA            2:07.19    2:09.37 qLCJO  
              30.18     1:02.42 (32.24)     1:35.90 (33.48)     2:09.37 (33.47)
  5 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              2:10.49    2:12.78 qLCJO  
              31.18     1:04.41 (33.23)     1:38.37 (33.96)     2:12.78 (34.41)
  6 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               2:16.73    2:13.50 qLCJO  
              31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)     1:39.89 (34.87)     2:13.50 (33.61)
  7 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA               2:11.16    2:13.94 qLCJO  
              30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:39.21 (34.69)     2:13.94 (34.73)
  8 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA                2:06.57    2:14.32 qLCJO  
              31.91     1:05.49 (33.58)     1:40.22 (34.73)     2:14.32 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Taylor            19 DSA-CO               2:11.41    2:14.81 qLCJO  
              30.73     1:05.13 (34.40)     1:40.20 (35.07)     2:14.81 (34.61)
 10 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA              2:09.04    2:15.53 qLCJO  
              31.05     1:05.28 (34.23)     1:41.14 (35.86)     2:15.53 (34.39)
 11 Everhart, Hanna           16 BAY-MA               2:12.97    2:15.86 qLCJO  
              31.24     1:04.91 (33.67)     1:40.88 (35.97)     2:15.86 (34.98)
 12 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:12.60    2:16.07 qLCJO  
              31.46     1:05.11 (33.65)     1:40.71 (35.60)     2:16.07 (35.36)
 13 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               2:18.62    2:16.66 qLCJO  
              33.20     1:07.85 (34.65)     1:43.30 (35.45)     2:16.66 (33.36)
 14 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              2:15.69    2:16.79 qLCJO  
              31.98     1:06.96 (34.98)     1:42.10 (35.14)     2:16.79 (34.69)
 15 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              2:18.36    2:16.85 qLCJO  
              32.06     1:07.04 (34.98)     1:42.46 (35.42)     2:16.85 (34.39)
 16 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               2:17.84    2:17.06 qLCJO  
              31.23     1:05.45 (34.22)     1:41.22 (35.77)     2:17.06 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarthy, Julia           17 PAAC-MA              2:17.48    2:17.29 qLCJO  
              32.76     1:07.18 (34.42)     1:43.49 (36.31)     2:17.29 (33.80)
 18 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              2:12.00    2:17.59 qLCJO  
              31.88     1:05.93 (34.05)     1:42.25 (36.32)     2:17.59 (35.34)
 19 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:15.21    2:17.90 qLCJO  
              32.23     1:08.02 (35.79)     1:43.18 (35.16)     2:17.90 (34.72)
 19 King, Reilly              15 EMAC-MA              2:21.92    2:17.90 qLCJO  
              32.34     1:07.41 (35.07)     1:43.14 (35.73)     2:17.90 (34.76)
 21 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               2:14.16    2:18.04 qLCJO  
              31.39     1:06.97 (35.58)     1:42.79 (35.82)     2:18.04 (35.25)
 22 Foley, Caitlin            19 SUNY-MA              2:13.33    2:18.06 qLCJO  
              32.19     1:07.91 (35.72)     1:43.38 (35.47)     2:18.06 (34.68)
 23 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               2:15.62    2:18.83 qCUT   
              31.71     1:07.22 (35.51)     1:43.26 (36.04)     2:18.83 (35.57)
 24 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               2:19.41    2:19.20 qCUT   
              31.88     1:06.52 (34.64)     1:43.35 (36.83)     2:19.20 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.77    2:20.22 qCUT   
              32.54     1:07.47 (34.93)     1:44.44 (36.97)     2:20.22 (35.78)
 26 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA               2:24.35    2:20.48 qCUT   
              33.74     1:08.62 (34.88)     1:45.25 (36.63)     2:20.48 (35.23)
 27 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               2:17.34    2:20.95 qCUT   
              32.54     1:07.99 (35.45)     1:44.40 (36.41)     2:20.95 (36.55)
 28 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.10    2:21.12 qCUT   
              32.43     1:08.00 (35.57)     1:45.48 (37.48)     2:21.12 (35.64)
 29 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               2:17.26    2:21.28 qCUT   
              33.33     1:09.31 (35.98)     1:46.49 (37.18)     2:21.28 (34.79)
 30 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               2:14.41    2:21.33 qCUT   
              32.46     1:08.25 (35.79)     1:45.29 (37.04)     2:21.33 (36.04)
 31 Kenton, Caroline          16 WAP-MA               2:19.20    2:21.60 qCUT   
              32.12     1:08.37 (36.25)     1:45.17 (36.80)     2:21.60 (36.43)
 32 Donnelly, Brigid          15 LCY-MA               2:14.40    2:21.61 qCUT   
              32.18     1:07.20 (35.02)     1:45.46 (38.26)     2:21.61 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA               2:24.30    2:21.64 CUT    
              32.92     1:08.93 (36.01)     1:45.51 (36.58)     2:21.64 (36.13)
 34 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              2:21.86    2:21.79 CUT    
              32.67     1:07.59 (34.92)     1:45.14 (37.55)     2:21.79 (36.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               2:22.96    2:21.94 CUT    
              33.61     1:09.40 (35.79)     1:46.48 (37.08)     2:21.94 (35.46)
 36 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA               2:15.97    2:21.95 CUT    
              32.67     1:09.11 (36.44)     1:46.95 (37.84)     2:21.95 (35.00)
 37 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              2:25.29    2:22.00 CUT    
              32.49     1:08.64 (36.15)     1:46.19 (37.55)     2:22.00 (35.81)
 38 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA               2:21.10    2:22.04 CUT    
              32.62     1:07.79 (35.17)     1:45.08 (37.29)     2:22.04 (36.96)
 39 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA              2:14.65    2:22.13 CUT    
              32.42     1:07.67 (35.25)     1:45.52 (37.85)     2:22.13 (36.61)
 40 Maloy, Taryn              15 HAC-MA               2:28.44    2:22.54 CUT    
              33.25     1:08.51 (35.26)     1:46.11 (37.60)     2:22.54 (36.43)
 41 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              2:21.14    2:24.13 CUT    
              33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)     1:47.30 (37.24)     2:24.13 (36.83)
 42 Heimes, Kaylee            15 UPY-MA               2:20.59    2:24.20 CUT    
              32.77     1:09.16 (36.39)     1:47.71 (38.55)     2:24.20 (36.49)
 43 Cramer, Myla              15 HAC-MA               2:17.21    2:24.22 CUT    
              33.89     1:10.75 (36.86)     1:48.18 (37.43)     2:24.22 (36.04)
 44 Luft, Kate                15 HAC-MA               2:22.86    2:24.32 CUT    
              33.01     1:10.50 (37.49)     1:47.36 (36.86)     2:24.32 (36.96)
 45 Blankenship, Tori         15 WEST-MA              2:28.75    2:24.79 CUT    
              33.00     1:09.86 (36.86)     1:47.50 (37.64)     2:24.79 (37.29)
 46 Koczur, Meg               17 WAP-MA               2:24.71    2:25.41 CUT    
              33.46     1:10.38 (36.92)     1:48.58 (38.20)     2:25.41 (36.83)
 46 Szajnuk, Kimmi            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.32    2:25.41 CUT    
              32.49     1:08.98 (36.49)   2:25.41 (1:16.43)                    
 48 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              2:20.93    2:25.50 CUT    
              33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)     1:48.13 (37.56)     2:25.50 (37.37)
 49 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               2:20.09    2:25.54 CUT    
              33.11     1:09.18 (36.07)     1:48.69 (39.51)     2:25.54 (36.85)
 50 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               2:24.37    2:25.60 CUT    
              32.84     1:10.68 (37.84)     1:48.58 (37.90)     2:25.60 (37.02)
 51 Morris, Makenna           14 SHIP-MA              2:27.65    2:25.72 CUT    
              34.20     1:11.66 (37.46)     1:49.34 (37.68)     2:25.72 (36.38)
 52 Harvey, Kelly             16 EMAC-MA              2:32.00    2:25.88 CUT    
              34.01     1:11.11 (37.10)     1:48.38 (37.27)     2:25.88 (37.50)
 53 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                2:26.57    2:25.90 CUT    
              34.47     1:12.17 (37.70)     1:49.57 (37.40)     2:25.90 (36.33)
 54 Wilson, Maire             16 WAP-MA               2:22.82    2:26.26 CUT    
              34.56     1:11.64 (37.08)     1:50.06 (38.42)     2:26.26 (36.20)
 55 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.81    2:26.89 CUT    
              34.99     1:12.58 (37.59)     1:49.90 (37.32)     2:26.89 (36.99)
 56 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA               2:20.08    2:26.91 CUT    
              33.26     1:10.03 (36.77)     1:47.75 (37.72)     2:26.91 (39.16)
 57 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               2:18.21    2:27.10 CUT    
              33.58     1:11.41 (37.83)     1:49.48 (38.07)     2:27.10 (37.62)
 58 DiCarlo, Lila             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.03    2:27.15 CUT    
              34.28     1:11.12 (36.84)     1:50.38 (39.26)     2:27.15 (36.77)
 59 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               2:23.35    2:27.24 CUT    
              33.99     1:10.21 (36.22)     1:49.72 (39.51)     2:27.24 (37.52)
 60 Boyce, Katelyn            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.06    2:27.68 CUT    
              34.19     1:11.14 (36.95)     1:49.93 (38.79)     2:27.68 (37.75)
 61 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD               2:22.70    2:27.69 CUT    
              32.36     1:09.56 (37.20)     1:48.40 (38.84)     2:27.69 (39.29)
 62 King, Caelyn              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.46    2:27.88 CUT    
              33.47     1:10.50 (37.03)     1:49.23 (38.73)     2:27.88 (38.65)
 63 Kesselring, Tatiana       15 FSC-MD               2:24.41    2:28.36 CUT    
              33.47     1:10.32 (36.85)     1:50.17 (39.85)     2:28.36 (38.19)
 64 McNulty, Peyton           15 BDA-MA               2:22.60    2:28.67 CUT    
              35.02     1:12.31 (37.29)     1:51.54 (39.23)     2:28.67 (37.13)
 65 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                2:34.12    2:28.74 CUT    
              35.09     1:12.14 (37.05)     1:51.32 (39.18)     2:28.74 (37.42)
 66 Kesselring, Addi          14 FSC-MD               2:30.52    2:28.91 CUT    
              33.85     1:10.89 (37.04)     1:50.72 (39.83)     2:28.91 (38.19)
 67 Jackett, Paige            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:18.21    2:29.18 CUT    
              33.97     1:10.62 (36.65)     1:50.23 (39.61)     2:29.18 (38.95)
 68 Yeager, Rebecca           14 HAC-MA               2:24.76    2:29.33 CUT    
              34.36     1:12.00 (37.64)     1:51.58 (39.58)     2:29.33 (37.75)
 69 Conjack, Kasi             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.91    2:29.49 CUT    
              34.13     1:12.55 (38.42)     1:53.34 (40.79)     2:29.49 (36.15)
 70 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              2:22.99    2:29.53 CUT    
              33.76     1:12.41 (38.65)     1:51.77 (39.36)     2:29.53 (37.76)
 71 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.43    2:30.28 CUT    
              35.58     1:12.77 (37.19)     1:52.32 (39.55)     2:30.28 (37.96)
 72 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA               2:27.41    2:30.45 CUT    
              34.60     1:12.42 (37.82)     1:52.80 (40.38)     2:30.45 (37.65)
 73 Ellis, Rileigh            17 PAAC-MA              2:24.10    2:30.62 CUT    
              34.12     1:12.16 (38.04)     1:52.82 (40.66)     2:30.62 (37.80)
 74 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                2:25.49    2:30.72 CUT    
              34.88     1:13.39 (38.51)     1:52.55 (39.16)     2:30.72 (38.17)
 75 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               2:30.73    2:31.44 CUT    
              34.32     1:13.25 (38.93)     1:53.12 (39.87)     2:31.44 (38.32)
 76 Ward, Reilly              16 BLUE-MA              2:33.40    2:31.78 CUT    
              35.30     1:13.19 (37.89)     1:53.66 (40.47)     2:31.78 (38.12)
 77 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA        2:23.47    2:31.82 CUT    
              35.55     1:13.43 (37.88)     1:53.36 (39.93)     2:31.82 (38.46)
 78 Tafuto, Tori              13 HAC-MA               2:33.09    2:31.98 CUT    
              34.85     1:13.21 (38.36)     1:53.56 (40.35)     2:31.98 (38.42)
 79 Callahan, Chloe           13 WAP-MA               2:32.20    2:32.21 CUT    
              35.09     1:14.26 (39.17)     1:55.11 (40.85)     2:32.21 (37.10)
 80 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               2:17.88    2:32.66 CUT    
              34.56     1:12.35 (37.79)     1:53.32 (40.97)     2:32.66 (39.34)
 81 Davis, Kaylee             16 LVA-MA               2:31.96    2:32.71 CUT    
              34.92     1:13.78 (38.86)     1:54.72 (40.94)     2:32.71 (37.99)
 82 Keeny, Alex               16 PAAC-MA              2:15.80    2:32.89 CUT    
              33.89     1:11.70 (37.81)   2:32.89 (1:21.19)                    
 83 Campbell, Kara            14 GSY-MA               2:30.43    2:32.93 CUT    
              34.23     1:12.10 (37.87)     1:52.41 (40.31)     2:32.93 (40.52)
 84 Murray, Emilee            16 WEST-MA              2:27.38    2:33.28 CUT    
              35.22     1:13.56 (38.34)     1:53.90 (40.34)     2:33.28 (39.38)
 85 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:24.44    2:33.41 CUT    
              35.28     1:13.97 (38.69)     1:54.90 (40.93)     2:33.41 (38.51)
 86 Hartman, Kelsey           14 CYA-MA               2:29.74    2:33.81 CUT    
              35.18     1:14.02 (38.84)     1:53.89 (39.87)     2:33.81 (39.92)
 87 Eichman, Olivia           15 HAC-MA               2:29.82    2:34.19 CUT    
              36.85     1:16.21 (39.36)     1:56.91 (40.70)     2:34.19 (37.28)
 88 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA                2:34.42    2:34.77 CUT    
              35.28     1:15.77 (40.49)     1:55.34 (39.57)     2:34.77 (39.43)
 89 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              2:29.49    2:35.01        
              36.24     1:15.28 (39.04)     1:56.83 (41.55)     2:35.01 (38.18)
 90 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA              2:23.35    2:36.92        
              35.55     1:15.89 (40.34)     1:56.23 (40.34)     2:36.92 (40.69)
 91 Brown, Abigail            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.91    2:38.42        
              35.65     1:16.57 (40.92)   2:38.42 (1:21.85)                    
 92 Miller, Hannah            13 BLUE-MA              2:24.42    2:39.00        
              34.16     1:14.26 (40.10)     1:56.53 (42.27)     2:39.00 (42.47)
 93 Lockhart, Lauren          13 WCAY-MA              2:35.00    2:39.60        
              36.33     1:16.95 (40.62)     1:59.63 (42.68)     2:39.60 (39.97)
 94 Myers, Ashley             15 FSC-MD               2:34.03    2:41.69        
              36.39     1:17.39 (41.00)     1:59.68 (42.29)     2:41.69 (42.01)
 95 Lopez, Valentina          14 BLUE-MA              2:34.47    2:42.22        
              37.46     1:17.82 (40.36)     2:01.39 (43.57)     2:42.22 (40.83)
 96 Woren, Hannah             13 CVAC-MA              2:49.17    2:43.32        
 97 Smith, Corinne            16 UN-MA                     NT    2:46.03        
              38.39     1:21.76 (43.37)     2:07.09 (45.33)     2:46.03 (38.94)
 98 Kirsopp, Abby             13 PAAC-MA              2:46.03    2:46.44        
              38.55     1:22.64 (44.09)     2:07.83 (45.19)     2:46.44 (38.61)
 99 Svetz, Claire             13 PAAC-MA              2:44.75    2:46.63        
              38.94     1:21.94 (43.00)     2:06.65 (44.71)     2:46.63 (39.98)
100 Champagne, Maggie         15 EMAC-MA              2:34.98    2:46.96        
              36.39     1:19.62 (43.23)     2:03.42 (43.80)     2:46.96 (43.54)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:51.89  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:54.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:11.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:30.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Neill, Ryan             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:52.79    1:51.63 OT     
              26.24       54.26 (28.02)     1:23.09 (28.83)     1:51.63 (28.54)
  2 Bantley, Robert           21 Un-Psu-MA            1:52.17    1:52.36 JNAT   
              26.43       54.72 (28.29)     1:23.92 (29.20)     1:52.36 (28.44)
  3 Stasiunas, Matthew        21 Un-Psu-MA            1:56.65    1:54.47 JNAT   
              25.86       54.29 (28.43)     1:24.56 (30.27)     1:54.47 (29.91)
  4 Shackleton, Trey          18 UN-MA                2:02.73    2:00.15 LCJO   
              27.37       57.57 (30.20)     1:28.26 (30.69)     2:00.15 (31.89)
  5 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:00.60    2:00.34 LCJO   
              28.23       58.47 (30.24)     1:29.90 (31.43)     2:00.34 (30.44)
  6 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              2:01.11    2:02.47 LCJO   
              27.32       57.56 (30.24)     1:29.57 (32.01)     2:02.47 (32.90)
  7 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              2:02.64    2:03.19 LCJO   
              29.05       59.87 (30.82)     1:32.47 (32.60)     2:03.19 (30.72)
  8 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:03.41    2:03.30 LCJO   
              28.36       58.16 (29.80)     1:30.75 (32.59)     2:03.30 (32.55)
B - Final
  9 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              2:05.83    1:57.69 LCJO   
              27.41       56.44 (29.03)     1:27.24 (30.80)     1:57.69 (30.45)
 10 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                2:05.18    2:01.96 LCJO   
              29.06       58.99 (29.93)     1:31.06 (32.07)     2:01.96 (30.90)
 11 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA        2:05.78    2:03.60 LCJO   
              28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:31.87 (31.82)     2:03.60 (31.73)
 12 Michalovic, Ivan          19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:03.84    2:03.76 LCJO   
              28.82       59.65 (30.83)     1:31.90 (32.25)     2:03.76 (31.86)
 13 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                2:05.06    2:05.24 LCJO   
              29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)     1:33.01 (32.64)     2:05.24 (32.23)
 14 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               2:03.45    2:05.39 LCJO   
              28.84     1:00.29 (31.45)     1:33.16 (32.87)     2:05.39 (32.23)
 15 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.73    2:08.29 LCJO   
              29.96     1:02.11 (32.15)     1:35.59 (33.48)     2:08.29 (32.70)
 16 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               2:06.68    2:10.36 LCJO   
              29.33     1:01.81 (32.48)     1:35.43 (33.62)     2:10.36 (34.93)
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:08.57    2:05.37 LCJO   
              29.82     1:01.65 (31.83)     1:34.31 (32.66)     2:05.37 (31.06)
 18 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                2:07.41    2:05.52 LCJO   
              28.59     1:00.41 (31.82)     1:33.31 (32.90)     2:05.52 (32.21)
 19 Koltenuk, Noah            17 BAY-MA               2:07.51    2:05.66 LCJO   
              29.28     1:01.05 (31.77)     1:34.32 (33.27)     2:05.66 (31.34)
 20 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              2:10.91    2:07.61 LCJO   
              29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)     1:36.09 (34.02)     2:07.61 (31.52)
 21 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              2:10.50    2:07.85 LCJO   
              30.28     1:02.13 (31.85)     1:35.91 (33.78)     2:07.85 (31.94)
 22 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              2:10.10    2:08.16 LCJO   
              30.35     1:03.02 (32.67)     1:35.37 (32.35)     2:08.16 (32.79)
 23 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:10.73    2:08.33 LCJO   
              29.89     1:03.23 (33.34)     1:35.72 (32.49)     2:08.33 (32.61)
 24 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                2:08.60    2:11.72 LCJO   
              29.90     1:02.22 (32.32)     1:37.46 (35.24)     2:11.72 (34.26)
D - Final
 25 Turlington, Wade          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.28    2:12.60 CUT    
              29.87     1:03.24 (33.37)     1:37.97 (34.73)     2:12.60 (34.63)
 26 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              2:15.58    2:14.30 CUT    
              29.91     1:04.57 (34.66)     1:39.07 (34.50)     2:14.30 (35.23)
 27 McHenry, Ryan             14 BAY-MA               2:16.46    2:15.12 CUT    
              30.73     1:04.29 (33.56)     1:40.61 (36.32)     2:15.12 (34.51)
 28 Solarte, Sabastian        14 PAAC-MA              2:17.45    2:15.63 CUT    
              31.50     1:06.09 (34.59)     1:40.96 (34.87)     2:15.63 (34.67)
 29 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:17.93    2:15.93 CUT    
              31.17     1:04.90 (33.73)     1:41.59 (36.69)     2:15.93 (34.34)
 30 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                2:17.17    2:17.50 CUT    
              31.11     1:06.04 (34.93)     1:41.88 (35.84)     2:17.50 (35.62)
 31 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.13    2:17.58 CUT    
              30.52     1:04.88 (34.36)     1:41.65 (36.77)     2:17.58 (35.93)
 32 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              2:17.45    2:17.67 CUT    
              31.65     1:05.33 (33.68)     1:41.97 (36.64)     2:17.67 (35.70)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:51.89  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:54.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:11.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:30.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bantley, Robert           21 Un-Psu-MA            1:52.50    1:52.17 qJNAT  
              26.35       54.38 (28.03)     1:23.46 (29.08)     1:52.17 (28.71)
  2 O'Neill, Ryan             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:52.27    1:52.79 qJNAT  
              26.54       55.04 (28.50)     1:23.94 (28.90)     1:52.79 (28.85)
  3 Stasiunas, Matthew        21 Un-Psu-MA            1:51.00    1:56.65 qLCJO  
              27.02       56.32 (29.30)     1:26.81 (30.49)     1:56.65 (29.84)
  4 Fenstermacher, Auckie     18 Un-Psu-MA            1:59.10    1:58.42 qLCJO  
              27.48       57.29 (29.81)     1:27.80 (30.51)     1:58.42 (30.62)
  5 Maurer, Tim               23 Un-Psu-MA            1:52.77    1:58.77 qLCJO  
              27.23       56.33 (29.10)     1:27.61 (31.28)     1:58.77 (31.16)
  6 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ           1:55.87    2:00.60 qLCJO  
              27.73       57.80 (30.07)     1:29.60 (31.80)     2:00.60 (31.00)
  7 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              2:03.90    2:01.11 qLCJO  
              28.05       58.17 (30.12)     1:28.67 (30.50)     2:01.11 (32.44)
  8 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              2:05.79    2:02.64 qLCJO  
              28.19       59.52 (31.33)     1:31.14 (31.62)     2:02.64 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shackleton, Trey          18 UN-MA                1:57.63    2:02.73 qLCJO  
              28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:30.83 (31.97)     2:02.73 (31.90)
 10 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:00.11    2:03.41 qLCJO  
              28.29       58.40 (30.11)     1:30.51 (32.11)     2:03.41 (32.90)
 11 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               2:01.02    2:03.45 qLCJO  
              29.16       59.61 (30.45)     1:31.98 (32.37)     2:03.45 (31.47)
 12 Michalovic, Ivan          19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:02.88    2:03.84 qLCJO  
              28.70       59.71 (31.01)     1:31.61 (31.90)     2:03.84 (32.23)
 13 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                2:04.31    2:05.06 qLCJO  
              28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)     1:33.11 (32.94)     2:05.06 (31.95)
 14 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                2:04.38    2:05.18 qLCJO  
              29.15       59.64 (30.49)     1:32.56 (32.92)     2:05.18 (32.62)
 15 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA        2:05.28    2:05.78 qLCJO  
              29.49     1:00.59 (31.10)     1:32.97 (32.38)     2:05.78 (32.81)
 16 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              1:57.37    2:05.83 qLCJO  
              27.89       59.19 (31.30)     1:32.66 (33.47)     2:05.83 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               2:07.46    2:06.68 qLCJO  
              29.97     1:01.59 (31.62)     1:34.71 (33.12)     2:06.68 (31.97)
 18 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:58.40    2:06.73 qLCJO  
              28.24       59.41 (31.17)     1:32.88 (33.47)     2:06.73 (33.85)
 19 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                2:11.28    2:07.41 qLCJO  
              29.22     1:00.78 (31.56)     1:34.47 (33.69)     2:07.41 (32.94)
 20 Koltenuk, Noah            17 BAY-MA               2:16.19    2:07.51 qLCJO  
              29.33     1:00.65 (31.32)     1:33.86 (33.21)     2:07.51 (33.65)
 21 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:11.69    2:08.57 qLCJO  
              30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)     1:36.66 (33.42)     2:08.57 (31.91)
 22 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                2:16.11    2:08.60 qLCJO  
              29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)     1:35.82 (33.74)     2:08.60 (32.78)
 23 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              2:04.03    2:10.10 qLCJO  
              28.67     1:01.03 (32.36)     1:34.94 (33.91)     2:10.10 (35.16)
 24 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              2:10.26    2:10.50 qLCJO  
              30.69     1:03.13 (32.44)     1:37.14 (34.01)     2:10.50 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.55    2:10.73 qLCJO  
              30.06     1:02.45 (32.39)     1:36.87 (34.42)     2:10.73 (33.86)
 26 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              2:05.50    2:10.91 qLCJO  
              30.10     1:02.64 (32.54)     1:36.83 (34.19)     2:10.91 (34.08)
 27 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA              2:09.59    2:11.25 qLCJO  
              30.04     1:02.85 (32.81)     1:37.25 (34.40)     2:11.25 (34.00)
 28 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA               2:09.48    2:11.45 qLCJO  
              30.23     1:03.22 (32.99)     1:37.81 (34.59)     2:11.45 (33.64)
 29 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA               2:10.70    2:11.59 qLCJO  
              30.07     1:03.33 (33.26)     1:39.15 (35.82)     2:11.59 (32.44)
 30 Avila, Jose               18 PAAC-MA              2:07.21    2:11.67 qLCJO  
              29.48     1:02.95 (33.47)     1:37.35 (34.40)     2:11.67 (34.32)
 31 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              2:17.52    2:11.83 qLCJO  
              29.34     1:02.06 (32.72)     1:36.54 (34.48)     2:11.83 (35.29)
 32 Hwang, Alan               16 HAC-MA               2:15.08    2:12.40 qCUT   
              30.85     1:06.02 (35.17)     1:39.03 (33.01)     2:12.40 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        2:13.97    2:12.90 CUT    
              30.61     1:03.40 (32.79)     1:39.24 (35.84)     2:12.90 (33.66)
 34 Turlington, Wade          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.02    2:13.28 CUT    
              29.86     1:02.01 (32.15)     1:37.29 (35.28)     2:13.28 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               2:09.84    2:13.61 CUT    
              30.95     1:04.88 (33.93)     1:39.75 (34.87)     2:13.61 (33.86)
 36 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA               2:10.59    2:13.72 CUT    
              30.14     1:04.60 (34.46)     1:39.42 (34.82)     2:13.72 (34.30)
 37 O'Neill, Patrick          15 CYA-MA               2:13.25    2:13.93 CUT    
              30.84     1:05.07 (34.23)     1:39.85 (34.78)     2:13.93 (34.08)
 38 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA              2:17.79    2:14.09 CUT    
              29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:39.50 (35.91)     2:14.09 (34.59)
 39 Morgan, Kordell           15 FSC-MD               2:26.15    2:14.11 CUT    
              30.02     1:03.48 (33.46)     1:39.44 (35.96)     2:14.11 (34.67)
 40 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD               2:12.69    2:14.34 CUT    
              30.09     1:03.74 (33.65)     1:39.07 (35.33)     2:14.34 (35.27)
 41 Leaman, Alex              16 FSC-MD               2:10.76    2:14.72 CUT    
              30.79     1:05.21 (34.42)     1:39.64 (34.43)     2:14.72 (35.08)
 42 Heimes, Justin            14 UPY-MA               2:15.04    2:14.74 CUT    
              29.48     1:04.37 (34.89)     1:39.57 (35.20)     2:14.74 (35.17)
 43 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:20.38    2:15.13 CUT    
              29.95     1:04.45 (34.50)     1:39.18 (34.73)     2:15.13 (35.95)
 44 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              2:15.08    2:15.58 CUT    
              30.61     1:05.14 (34.53)     1:41.29 (36.15)     2:15.58 (34.29)
 45 McCall, Conor             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.95    2:16.09 CUT    
              31.95     1:05.87 (33.92)     1:41.65 (35.78)     2:16.09 (34.44)
 46 Lawless, Alec             15 LVA-MA               2:07.73    2:16.39 CUT    
              30.64     1:04.63 (33.99)   2:16.39 (1:11.76)                    
 47 McHenry, Ryan             14 BAY-MA               2:18.67    2:16.46 CUT    
              30.23     1:04.55 (34.32)     1:40.42 (35.87)     2:16.46 (36.04)
 48 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                2:23.04    2:17.17 CUT    
              30.68     1:05.67 (34.99)     1:41.43 (35.76)     2:17.17 (35.74)
 49 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.11    2:17.32 CUT    
              30.63     1:06.07 (35.44)     1:42.38 (36.31)     2:17.32 (34.94)
 50 Solarte, Sabastian        14 PAAC-MA              2:16.65    2:17.45 CUT    
              32.03     1:06.38 (34.35)     1:42.71 (36.33)     2:17.45 (34.74)
 50 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              2:19.44    2:17.45 CUT    
              32.50     1:06.16 (33.66)     1:42.27 (36.11)     2:17.45 (35.18)
 52 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               2:15.85    2:17.63 CUT    
              30.49     1:05.90 (35.41)     1:41.76 (35.86)     2:17.63 (35.87)
 53 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              2:20.53    2:17.87 CUT    
              32.35     1:07.26 (34.91)     1:44.66 (37.40)     2:17.87 (33.21)
 54 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.27    2:17.93 CUT    
              30.10     1:05.16 (35.06)     1:41.18 (36.02)     2:17.93 (36.75)
 55 Webber, Billy             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.00    2:18.70 CUT    
              32.88     1:07.43 (34.55)     1:43.44 (36.01)     2:18.70 (35.26)
 56 Nikitine, Mark            15 LVA-MA               2:17.48    2:18.76 CUT    
              32.69     1:07.96 (35.27)     1:44.08 (36.12)     2:18.76 (34.68)
 57 Boehme, Robert            15 UN-MA                2:18.71    2:19.77 CUT    
              32.62     1:07.59 (34.97)     1:45.26 (37.67)     2:19.77 (34.51)
 58 Delans, Wyatt             17 PAAC-MA              2:21.33    2:19.93 CUT    
              31.81     1:06.88 (35.07)     1:44.37 (37.49)     2:19.93 (35.56)
 59 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA              2:14.56    2:20.02 CUT    
              31.14     1:06.80 (35.66)     1:43.74 (36.94)     2:20.02 (36.28)
 60 Stanco, James             14 BDA-MA               2:27.23    2:20.57 CUT    
              30.56     1:05.66 (35.10)     1:43.08 (37.42)     2:20.57 (37.49)
 61 Mohamed, Omar             16 BLUE-MA              2:22.47    2:20.74 CUT    
              32.43     1:08.16 (35.73)     1:45.04 (36.88)     2:20.74 (35.70)
 62 Aguero, Erik              15 BLUE-MA              2:26.06    2:20.98 CUT    
              32.41     1:08.41 (36.00)     1:45.70 (37.29)     2:20.98 (35.28)
 63 Rishel, Phil              16 PAAC-MA              2:17.25    2:21.14 CUT    
              31.25     1:07.84 (36.59)     1:46.05 (38.21)     2:21.14 (35.09)
 64 Soares, Nick              13 EMAC-MA              2:13.38    2:21.45 CUT    
              33.14     1:07.89 (34.75)     1:45.34 (37.45)     2:21.45 (36.11)
 65 Yoffe, Matthew            15 Collegiate-MA        2:16.47    2:21.97 CUT    
              30.13     1:05.77 (35.64)     1:44.66 (38.89)     2:21.97 (37.31)
 66 Albert, Ryan              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.26    2:22.19 CUT    
              31.71     1:06.82 (35.11)     1:44.88 (38.06)     2:22.19 (37.31)
 67 Fechtman, David           13 LCY-MA               2:24.14    2:23.04 CUT    
              32.16     1:09.16 (37.00)     1:46.14 (36.98)     2:23.04 (36.90)
 68 Hernandez, Juan           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.86    2:23.08 CUT    
              32.58     1:10.18 (37.60)     1:47.16 (36.98)     2:23.08 (35.92)
 69 Watlington, Troy          16 LVA-MA               2:23.26    2:23.79 CUT    
              33.50     1:09.61 (36.11)     1:47.69 (38.08)     2:23.79 (36.10)
 70 Key, Jonah                16 Collegiate-MA        2:16.98    2:24.11 CUT    
              30.00     1:06.27 (36.27)     1:44.92 (38.65)     2:24.11 (39.19)
 71 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD               2:21.52    2:24.61 CUT    
              32.45     1:08.90 (36.45)     1:47.19 (38.29)     2:24.61 (37.42)
 72 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               2:15.21    2:25.68 CUT    
              32.69     1:08.46 (35.77)     1:48.36 (39.90)     2:25.68 (37.32)
 73 Cramer, Andy              13 HAC-MA               2:27.50    2:25.71 CUT    
              34.18     1:10.63 (36.45)     1:48.99 (38.36)     2:25.71 (36.72)
 74 Clarke, Benjamin          13 Acws Swimming-MA     2:28.01    2:26.60 CUT    
              34.89     1:12.91 (38.02)     1:51.05 (38.14)     2:26.60 (35.55)
 75 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               2:28.47    2:27.01 CUT    
              32.61     1:10.06 (37.45)     1:48.63 (38.57)     2:27.01 (38.38)
 76 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.54    2:27.15 CUT    
              34.54     1:12.58 (38.04)     1:51.13 (38.55)     2:27.15 (36.02)
 77 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               2:24.45    2:28.48 CUT    
              33.40     1:09.62 (36.22)     1:49.65 (40.03)     2:28.48 (38.83)
 78 Welker, Ethan             13 CC-MA                2:29.94    2:30.14        
              33.62     1:13.47 (39.85)     1:53.47 (40.00)     2:30.14 (36.67)
 79 Estep, Colby              13 SHIP-MA              2:40.39    2:30.55        
              34.59     1:13.71 (39.12)     1:52.33 (38.62)     2:30.55 (38.22)
 80 Vink, Gavin               13 CC-MA                2:29.47    2:31.38        
              34.05     1:12.01 (37.96)     1:52.82 (40.81)     2:31.38 (38.56)
 81 Dolan, Nathaniel          16 PAAC-MA              2:30.89    2:31.43        
              34.87     1:13.24 (38.37)     1:53.12 (39.88)     2:31.43 (38.31)
 82 Huleatt, Peter            14 BLUE-MA              2:17.17    2:33.41        
              33.77     1:11.95 (38.18)     1:53.37 (41.42)     2:33.41 (40.04)
 83 Smith, Adam               13 UN-MA                     NT    2:56.15        
              39.70     1:24.32 (44.62)     2:12.57 (48.25)     2:56.15 (43.58)
 -- Connolly, James           16 UN-MA                2:13.54        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:01.19  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:02.59  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:11.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fabbri, Alexandra         19 Unattached-MA        1:02.19    1:02.19 JNAT   
              28.77     1:02.19 (33.42)                                        
  2 Price, Nicole             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:03.67    1:03.10 LCJO   
              29.04     1:03.10 (34.06)                                        
  3 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               1:03.70    1:03.55 LCJO   
              29.65     1:03.55 (33.90)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA               1:04.05    1:04.05 LCJO   
              29.77     1:04.05 (34.28)                                        
  5 Harper, Hannah            20 Un-Psu-MA            1:04.78    1:04.53 LCJO   
              30.88     1:04.53 (33.65)                                        
  6 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA               1:05.78    1:04.97 LCJO   
              29.85     1:04.97 (35.12)                                        
  7 Sowinski, Katelyn         21 Un-Psu-MA            1:02.92    1:05.53 LCJO   
              30.62     1:05.53 (34.91)                                        
  8 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               1:07.10    1:08.23 LCJO   
              32.54     1:08.23 (35.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA               1:07.36    1:05.56 LCJO   
              30.35     1:05.56 (35.21)                                        
 10 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.68    1:05.63 LCJO   
              30.84     1:05.63 (34.79)                                        
 11 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               1:08.15    1:06.96 LCJO   
              30.66     1:06.96 (36.30)                                        
 12 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               1:08.48    1:07.88 LCJO   
              31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)                                        
 13 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               1:09.45    1:10.57 LCJO   
              33.24     1:10.57 (37.33)                                        
 14 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA                1:09.42    1:10.62 LCJO   
              32.47     1:10.62 (38.15)                                        
 15 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               1:10.54    1:10.92 LCJO   
              33.14     1:10.92 (37.78)                                        
 16 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              1:10.23    1:13.14        
              33.49     1:13.14 (39.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               1:10.62    1:07.83 LCJO   
              32.07     1:07.83 (35.76)                                        
 18 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              1:11.57    1:08.56 LCJO   
              33.28     1:08.56 (35.28)                                        
 19 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               1:11.91    1:09.15 LCJO   
              31.78     1:09.15 (37.37)                                        
 20 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD               1:10.64    1:09.31 LCJO   
              32.47     1:09.31 (36.84)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              1:10.94    1:10.13 LCJO   
              33.36     1:10.13 (36.77)                                        
 22 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA               1:10.87    1:10.21 LCJO   
 23 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.04    1:10.72 LCJO   
              34.25     1:10.72 (36.47)                                        
 24 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               1:11.33    1:11.53 LCJO   
              33.25     1:11.53 (38.28)                                        
D - Final
 25 Lambe, Jordan             14 LCY-MA               1:13.65    1:10.65 LCJO   
              33.03     1:10.65 (37.62)                                        
 26 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               1:14.61    1:11.38 LCJO   
              34.20     1:11.38 (37.18)                                        
 27 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA               1:12.88    1:11.58 LCJO   
              33.30     1:11.58 (38.28)                                        
 28 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              1:15.09    1:13.54        
              33.58     1:13.54 (39.96)                                        
 29 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD               1:13.91    1:14.23        
              34.95     1:14.23 (39.28)                                        
 30 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD               1:14.22    1:15.11        
              35.63     1:15.11 (39.48)                                        
 31 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               1:14.51    1:15.68        
              34.84     1:15.68 (40.84)                                        
 32 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              1:15.57    1:16.68        
              36.55     1:16.68 (40.13)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:01.19  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:02.59  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:11.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabbri, Alexandra         19 Unattached-MA        1:03.90    1:02.19 qJNAT  
              29.20     1:02.19 (32.99)                                        
  2 Sowinski, Katelyn         21 Un-Psu-MA            1:01.89    1:02.92 qLCJO  
              30.08     1:02.92 (32.84)                                        
  3 Price, Nicole             20 Un-Psu-MA            1:02.31    1:03.67 qLCJO  
              29.27     1:03.67 (34.40)                                        
  4 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               1:02.16    1:03.70 qLCJO  
              30.09     1:03.70 (33.61)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA               1:03.36    1:04.05 qLCJO  
              30.40     1:04.05 (33.65)                                        
  6 Harper, Hannah            20 Un-Psu-MA            1:03.48    1:04.78 qLCJO  
              31.21     1:04.78 (33.57)                                        
  7 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA               1:05.22    1:05.78 qLCJO  
              30.78     1:05.78 (35.00)                                        
  8 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               1:17.57    1:07.10 qLCJO  
              31.82     1:07.10 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA               1:04.86    1:07.36 qLCJO  
              31.49     1:07.36 (35.87)                                        
 10 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.41    1:07.68 qLCJO  
              31.22     1:07.68 (36.46)                                        
 11 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               1:06.18    1:08.15 qLCJO  
              31.77     1:08.15 (36.38)                                        
 12 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               1:11.70    1:08.48 qLCJO  
              32.03     1:08.48 (36.45)                                        
 13 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA                1:07.42    1:09.42 qLCJO  
              32.69     1:09.42 (36.73)                                        
 14 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               1:07.66    1:09.45 qLCJO  
              33.07     1:09.45 (36.38)                                        
 15 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              1:07.57    1:10.23 qLCJO  
              32.99     1:10.23 (37.24)                                        
 16 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               1:08.89    1:10.54 qLCJO  
              32.97     1:10.54 (37.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               1:06.80    1:10.62 qLCJO  
              33.71     1:10.62 (36.91)                                        
 18 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD               1:09.47    1:10.64 qLCJO  
              33.17     1:10.64 (37.47)                                        
 19 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA               1:09.67    1:10.87 qLCJO  
              33.58     1:10.87 (37.29)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              1:13.32    1:10.94 qLCJO  
              33.94     1:10.94 (37.00)                                        
 21 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               1:07.18    1:11.33 qLCJO  
              33.01     1:11.33 (38.32)                                        
 22 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              1:09.48    1:11.57 qLCJO  
              33.61     1:11.57 (37.96)                                        
 23 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               1:10.09    1:11.91 q      
              33.17     1:11.91 (38.74)                                        
 24 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.42    1:12.04 q      
              33.96     1:12.04 (38.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.56    1:12.19 q      
              34.10     1:12.19 (38.09)                                        
 26 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                1:11.17    1:12.30 q      
              33.79     1:12.30 (38.51)                                        
 27 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              1:11.89    1:12.54 q      
              33.92     1:12.54 (38.62)                                        
 28 Barone, Oriana            18 HAC-MA               1:13.98    1:12.72 q      
              33.31     1:12.72 (39.41)                                        
 29 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA               1:14.75    1:12.88 q      
              33.92     1:12.88 (38.96)                                        
 30 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA               1:13.62    1:12.93 q      
              33.31     1:12.93 (39.62)                                        
 30 Luft, Kate                15 HAC-MA               1:10.38    1:12.93 q      
              34.31     1:12.93 (38.62)                                        
 32 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD               1:16.13    1:13.01 q      
              34.22     1:13.01 (38.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maki, Caroline            15 LCY-MA               1:13.55    1:13.17        
              32.68     1:13.17 (40.49)                                        
 34 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                1:15.03    1:13.30        
              34.49     1:13.30 (38.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lambe, Jordan             14 LCY-MA               1:10.28    1:13.65        
              35.27     1:13.65 (38.38)                                        
 36 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD               1:19.49    1:13.91        
              35.08     1:13.91 (38.83)                                        
 37 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD               1:15.53    1:14.22        
              34.42     1:14.22 (39.80)                                        
 38 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA              1:07.61    1:14.29        
              34.63     1:14.29 (39.66)                                        
 39 Fackler, Katie            15 HAC-MA               1:14.07    1:14.39        
              34.64     1:14.39 (39.75)                                        
 40 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               1:11.64    1:14.50        
              34.16     1:14.50 (40.34)                                        
 41 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               1:16.35    1:14.51        
              34.80     1:14.51 (39.71)                                        
 42 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               1:17.34    1:14.61        
              34.18     1:14.61 (40.43)                                        
 43 Murray, Emilee            16 WEST-MA              1:17.78    1:14.74        
              35.76     1:14.74 (38.98)                                        
 44 Maloy, Taryn              15 HAC-MA               1:17.75    1:14.75        
              34.21     1:14.75 (40.54)                                        
 45 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA               1:10.67    1:15.03        
              35.31     1:15.03 (39.72)                                        
 46 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              1:09.18    1:15.09        
              33.12     1:15.09 (41.97)                                        
 47 Dunston, Nya              15 LCY-MA               1:15.38    1:15.32        
              33.97     1:15.32 (41.35)                                        
 48 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              1:13.17    1:15.57        
              34.05     1:15.57 (41.52)                                        
 49 Keeny, Alex               16 PAAC-MA              1:09.88    1:15.66        
              34.98     1:15.66 (40.68)                                        
 50 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               1:17.08    1:15.81        
              35.70     1:15.81 (40.11)                                        
 51 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              1:24.12    1:16.06        
              36.02     1:16.06 (40.04)                                        
 52 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              1:07.91    1:16.25        
              36.27     1:16.25 (39.98)                                        
 53 Kesselring, Tatiana       15 FSC-MD               1:12.24    1:16.29        
 54 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              1:16.48    1:16.30        
              34.91     1:16.30 (41.39)                                        
 55 Leisher, Ashley           18 Collegiate-MA        1:16.37    1:16.98        
              35.52     1:16.98 (41.46)                                        
 56 Donohue, Nicole           16 FSC-MD               1:22.12    1:16.99        
              36.08     1:16.99 (40.91)                                        
 57 Ross, Elizabeth           14 SUNY-MA              1:15.63    1:17.06        
              36.38     1:17.06 (40.68)                                        
 58 Campbell, Kara            14 GSY-MA               1:14.33    1:17.13        
              33.82     1:17.13 (43.31)                                        
 59 Spirk, Jill               17 LVA-MA               1:10.20    1:17.22        
              36.12     1:17.22 (41.10)                                        
 60 Hartman, Kelsey           14 CYA-MA               1:14.33    1:17.27        
 61 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA        1:16.74    1:17.68        
              35.68     1:17.68 (42.00)                                        
 62 DiCarlo, Lila             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.96    1:18.18        
              36.31     1:18.18 (41.87)                                        
 63 Kesselring, Addi          14 FSC-MD               1:19.71    1:18.21        
              36.90     1:18.21 (41.31)                                        
 64 Eichman, Olivia           15 HAC-MA               1:17.13    1:18.26        
              38.01     1:18.26 (40.25)                                        
 65 Jennings, Ryen            13 FSC-MD               1:17.12    1:18.30        
              35.82     1:18.30 (42.48)                                        
 66 King, Caelyn              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.42    1:18.35        
              35.70     1:18.35 (42.65)                                        
 67 Yeager, Rebecca           14 HAC-MA               1:11.13    1:18.50        
              36.10     1:18.50 (42.40)                                        
 68 Campbell, Cailin          15 GSY-MA               1:18.35    1:18.52        
              36.41     1:18.52 (42.11)                                        
 69 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA              1:18.97    1:18.75        
              36.94     1:18.75 (41.81)                                        
 70 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA               1:16.65    1:18.81        
              37.87     1:18.81 (40.94)                                        
 71 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               1:19.33    1:19.00        
              34.42     1:19.00 (44.58)                                        
 72 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                1:25.42    1:19.18        
              36.08     1:19.18 (43.10)                                        
 73 Harvey, Kelly             16 EMAC-MA              1:20.88    1:19.21        
              35.80     1:19.21 (43.41)                                        
 74 King, Reilly              15 EMAC-MA              1:24.64    1:19.38        
              37.34     1:19.38 (42.04)                                        
 75 Miller, Hannah            13 BLUE-MA              1:19.88    1:19.64        
              35.93     1:19.64 (43.71)                                        
 76 Morris, Makenna           14 SHIP-MA              1:23.54    1:20.12        
              38.47     1:20.12 (41.65)                                        
 77 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA                1:21.43    1:20.49        
              37.89     1:20.49 (42.60)                                        
 78 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA              1:24.98    1:21.06        
              38.40     1:21.06 (42.66)                                        
 79 Needle, Alexa             17 FSC-MD               1:26.60    1:21.97        
              36.82     1:21.97 (45.15)                                        
 80 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              1:28.42    1:21.99        
              37.63     1:21.99 (44.36)                                        
 81 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA              1:19.26    1:22.32        
              37.47     1:22.32 (44.85)                                        
 82 Carlozzi, Josephine       18 BRY-MA               1:23.79    1:22.57        
              37.54     1:22.57 (45.03)                                        
 83 Tafuto, Tori              13 HAC-MA               1:22.19    1:23.23        
              37.83     1:23.23 (45.40)                                        
 84 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:23.33        
              36.80     1:23.33 (46.53)                                        
 85 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA        1:18.16    1:23.86        
 86 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:24.17        
              37.69     1:24.17 (46.48)                                        
 87 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               1:30.64    1:24.29        
              37.03     1:24.29 (47.26)                                        
 88 Czaja, Sophia             16 FSC-MD               1:27.83    1:24.48        
              37.09     1:24.48 (47.39)                                        
 89 Lopez, Valentina          14 BLUE-MA              1:22.84    1:24.64        
              37.71     1:24.64 (46.93)                                        
 90 Bucci, Madi               14 WCAY-MA              1:25.52    1:24.91        
              39.29     1:24.91 (45.62)                                        
 91 McCall, Corinne           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.66    1:25.01        
              39.41     1:25.01 (45.60)                                        
 92 Powell, Teddi             14 SHIP-MA              1:39.16    1:25.27        
              37.73     1:25.27 (47.54)                                        
 93 Spelman, Courtney         16 FSC-MD                    NT    1:25.88        
              37.85     1:25.88 (48.03)                                        
 94 Kehayes, Aletha           16 BLUE-MA              1:31.43    1:25.93        
              41.20     1:25.93 (44.73)                                        
 95 Dempsey, Emily            17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:25.96        
              37.50     1:25.96 (48.46)                                        
 96 Blazure, Mckayla          14 Unattached-MA        1:28.42    1:26.16        
              38.49     1:26.16 (47.67)                                        
 97 Zaffiro, Briana           15 UN-MA                1:45.04    1:26.18        
              42.02     1:26.18 (44.16)                                        
 98 Wrobleski, Victoria       15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:27.06        
              38.40     1:27.06 (48.66)                                        
 99 Humphrey, Delaney         13 SUNY-MA              1:28.62    1:27.07        
              39.67     1:27.07 (47.40)                                        
100 Williams, Nevaeh          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.28    1:27.61        
              38.62     1:27.61 (48.99)                                        
101 Woods, Megan              14 UPY-MA               1:43.06    1:28.08        
              40.88     1:28.08 (47.20)                                        
102 Aluquin, Lindsay          14 HAC-MA               1:21.50    1:28.15        
              38.98     1:28.15 (49.17)                                        
103 Eberly, Natalie           13 BLUE-MA              1:24.42    1:28.47        
              40.55     1:28.47 (47.92)                                        
104 Facchinei, Madelyn        14 SHIP-MA              1:30.89    1:29.10        
              40.23     1:29.10 (48.87)                                        
105 Kratz, Breanna            15 HAC-MA               1:26.02    1:30.00        
              39.53     1:30.00 (50.47)                                        
106 Franzo, Elizabeth         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.14    1:30.01        
              41.95     1:30.01 (48.06)                                        
107 Aliftiras, Elisabeth      13 FSC-MD                    NT    1:30.33        
              41.28     1:30.33 (49.05)                                        
108 Clough, Caroline          14 HAC-MA               1:29.68    1:31.38        
              40.01     1:31.38 (51.37)                                        
109 Hillier, Sage             14 LVA-MA               1:35.55    1:31.92        
              42.32     1:31.92 (49.60)                                        
110 Kinton, Madeline          13 CC-MA                1:47.88    1:32.71        
              40.77     1:32.71 (51.94)                                        
111 Pal, Mallika              13 BLUE-MA              1:32.13    1:32.81        
              43.06     1:32.81 (49.75)                                        
112 Kirsopp, Abby             13 PAAC-MA              1:33.64    1:33.52        
              43.17     1:33.52 (50.35)                                        
113 Wylam, Emma               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:40.42    1:33.53        
              41.44     1:33.53 (52.09)                                        
114 Taylor, Alexa             17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:33.54        
              41.67     1:33.54 (51.87)                                        
115 Widmaier, Greta           13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:34.16        
              41.97     1:34.16 (52.19)                                        
116 Zagaceta, Morgan          13 HAC-MA               1:40.69    1:36.21        
117 Mahler, Emily             13 UN-MA                     NT    1:36.81        
              40.71     1:36.81 (56.10)                                        
118 Secord, Mary              14 Acws Swimming-MA     1:57.68    1:37.95        
              42.38     1:37.95 (55.57)                                        
119 Nguyen, Ashley            13 HAC-MA               1:30.15    1:39.44        
              46.00     1:39.44 (53.44)                                        
120 Lewis, Isabel             13 CC-MA                2:10.97    1:40.35        
              47.20     1:40.35 (53.15)                                        
121 Lewis, Grace              14 CC-MA                2:15.67    1:43.32        
              45.60     1:43.32 (57.72)                                        
122 Piacenti, Mackenzie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:39.83    1:46.33        
              45.39   1:46.33 (1:00.94)                                        
123 Pedersen, Ella            13 HAC-MA               1:50.32    1:48.76        
              47.66   1:48.76 (1:01.10)                                        
124 McCloskey, Madison        13 BLUE-MA              1:41.83    1:53.03        
              50.58   1:53.03 (1:02.45)                                        
125 Mackowski, Jessica        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:01.73        
              54.13   2:01.73 (1:07.60)                                        
 -- Jackett, Paige            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.11         DQ        
      False start
              37.28          DQ (41.75)                                        
 -- Kreiter, Kirsten          13 GSY-MA                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.79  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          54.79  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          56.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:07.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vinny             21 UN-MA                  55.91      54.93 JNAT   
              26.57       54.93 (28.36)                                        
  2 Burkett, Jon              19 JW-MA                  56.31      55.67 JNAT   
              26.10       55.67 (29.57)                                        
  3 Dikos, Sterg              19 Un-Psu-MA              56.50      56.16 JNAT   
              26.26       56.16 (29.90)                                        
  4 Maurer, Tim               23 Un-Psu-MA              57.85      57.20 LCJO   
              26.24       57.20 (30.96)                                        
  5 Schuehler, Andrew         21 Un-Psu-MA              57.54      57.49 LCJO   
              26.73       57.49 (30.76)                                        
  6 Fenstermacher, Auckie     18 Un-Psu-MA              58.00      57.98 LCJO   
              27.44       57.98 (30.54)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.87      59.70 LCJO   
              27.18       59.70 (32.52)                                        
  8 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              1:02.54    1:03.21 LCJO   
              30.12     1:03.21 (33.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.04    1:00.77 LCJO   
              28.66     1:00.77 (32.11)                                        
 10 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               1:03.33    1:01.51 LCJO   
              28.84     1:01.51 (32.67)                                        
 11 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              1:03.43    1:02.09 LCJO   
              28.79     1:02.09 (33.30)                                        
 12 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               1:02.64    1:02.58 LCJO   
              29.33     1:02.58 (33.25)                                        
 13 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               1:02.80    1:02.74 LCJO   
              29.41     1:02.74 (33.33)                                        
 14 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA              1:03.21    1:02.98 LCJO   
              28.65     1:02.98 (34.33)                                        
 15 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                1:03.04    1:03.37 LCJO   
              30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)                                        
 16 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              1:03.49    1:03.62 LCJO   
              29.65     1:03.62 (33.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              1:04.21    1:02.92 LCJO   
              29.13     1:02.92 (33.79)                                        
 18 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               1:04.11    1:02.96 LCJO   
              29.71     1:02.96 (33.25)                                        
 19 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              1:04.23    1:03.01 LCJO   
              30.38     1:03.01 (32.63)                                        
 20 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:03.59    1:03.95 LCJO   
              29.52     1:03.95 (34.43)                                        
 21 Bell, Alasdair            15 EMAC-MA              1:05.44    1:03.97 LCJO   
              30.34     1:03.97 (33.63)                                        
 22 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.63    1:04.11 LCJO   
              29.74     1:04.11 (34.37)                                        
 23 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.59    1:04.46 LCJO   
              29.98     1:04.46 (34.48)                                        
 24 Koltenuk, Noah            17 BAY-MA               1:05.40    1:05.78 LCJO   
              30.53     1:05.78 (35.25)                                        
D - Final
 25 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              1:05.90    1:04.90 LCJO   
              30.69     1:04.90 (34.21)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              1:06.12    1:05.79 LCJO   
              30.50     1:05.79 (35.29)                                        
 27 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA               1:06.40    1:06.34 LCJO   
              30.19     1:06.34 (36.15)                                        
 28 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD               1:08.83    1:06.54 LCJO   
              31.65     1:06.54 (34.89)                                        
 29 Bachman, Hunter           14 Acws Swimming-MA     1:05.50    1:06.71 LCJO   
              30.84     1:06.71 (35.87)                                        
 30 Peiffer, Zachary          13 Acws Swimming-MA     1:09.03    1:08.06        
              31.35     1:08.06 (36.71)                                        
 31 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                1:08.30    1:08.55        
              32.02     1:08.55 (36.53)                                        
 32 Solarte, Sabastian        14 PAAC-MA              1:09.52    1:08.62        
              33.00     1:08.62 (35.62)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.79  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          54.79  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          56.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:07.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Vinny             21 UN-MA                  53.46      55.91 qJNAT  
              26.12       55.91 (29.79)                                        
  2 Burkett, Jon              19 JW-MA                  53.13      56.31 qJNAT  
              26.49       56.31 (29.82)                                        
  3 Dikos, Sterg              19 Un-Psu-MA              56.71      56.50 qJNAT  
              26.29       56.50 (30.21)                                        
  4 Schuehler, Andrew         21 Un-Psu-MA              55.22      57.54 qLCJO  
              26.82       57.54 (30.72)                                        
  5 Maurer, Tim               23 Un-Psu-MA              55.89      57.85 qLCJO  
              27.08       57.85 (30.77)                                        
  6 Fenstermacher, Auckie     18 Un-Psu-MA              58.03      58.00 qLCJO  
              27.43       58.00 (30.57)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.34      59.87 qLCJO  
              27.79       59.87 (32.08)                                        
  8 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              1:03.85    1:02.54 qLCJO  
              29.39     1:02.54 (33.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               1:03.43    1:02.64 qLCJO  
              29.47     1:02.64 (33.17)                                        
 10 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                1:04.47    1:02.77 qLCJO  
              29.18     1:02.77 (33.59)                                        
 11 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               1:05.87    1:02.80 qLCJO  
              29.27     1:02.80 (33.53)                                        
 12 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                1:02.45    1:03.04 qLCJO  
              30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)                                        
 12 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.31    1:03.04 qLCJO  
              29.74     1:03.04 (33.30)                                        
 14 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA              1:04.37    1:03.21 qLCJO  
              29.34     1:03.21 (33.87)                                        
 15 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               1:01.49    1:03.33 qLCJO  
              29.00     1:03.33 (34.33)                                        
 16 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              1:02.21    1:03.43 qLCJO  
              30.61     1:03.43 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              1:02.32    1:03.49 qLCJO  
              30.62     1:03.49 (32.87)                                        
 18 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:01.36    1:03.59 qLCJO  
              29.40     1:03.59 (34.19)                                        
 19 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               1:02.61    1:04.11 qLCJO  
              29.87     1:04.11 (34.24)                                        
 20 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              1:07.74    1:04.21 qLCJO  
              30.78     1:04.21 (33.43)                                        
 21 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              1:02.92    1:04.23 qLCJO  
              30.09     1:04.23 (34.14)                                        
 22 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.80    1:04.59 qLCJO  
              30.33     1:04.59 (34.26)                                        
 23 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.55    1:04.63 qLCJO  
              30.12     1:04.63 (34.51)                                        
 24 Koltenuk, Noah            17 BAY-MA               1:06.65    1:05.40 qLCJO  
              31.01     1:05.40 (34.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bell, Alasdair            15 EMAC-MA              1:02.88    1:05.44 qLCJO  
              30.48     1:05.44 (34.96)                                        
 26 Bachman, Hunter           14 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:05.50 qLCJO  
              30.59     1:05.50 (34.91)                                        
 27 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA        1:06.09    1:05.60 qLCJO  
              30.07     1:05.60 (35.53)                                        
 28 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                1:09.37    1:05.71 qLCJO  
              30.67     1:05.71 (35.04)                                        
 29 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              1:05.65    1:05.90 qLCJO  
              30.80     1:05.90 (35.10)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              1:06.15    1:06.12 qLCJO  
              30.53     1:06.12 (35.59)                                        
 31 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              1:00.17    1:06.13 qLCJO  
              30.37     1:06.13 (35.76)                                        
 32 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA        1:05.52    1:06.27 qLCJO  
              29.64     1:06.27 (36.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 White, Chad               33 CC-MA                1:03.53    1:06.34 LCJO   
              29.55     1:06.34 (36.79)                                        
 34 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA               1:11.83    1:06.40 LCJO   
              30.22     1:06.40 (36.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              1:04.20    1:06.44 LCJO   
              31.01     1:06.44 (35.43)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Juan           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.67    1:06.81 LCJO   
              31.41     1:06.81 (35.40)                                        
 37 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                1:06.16    1:07.11 LCJO   
              31.78     1:07.11 (35.33)                                        
 38 Burnette, Colin           16 EMAC-MA              1:04.37    1:07.27 LCJO   
              32.00     1:07.27 (35.27)                                        
 39 Morgan, Kordell           15 FSC-MD               1:07.25    1:08.04        
              31.02     1:08.04 (37.02)                                        
 40 Nonemaker, Sam            15 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:08.24        
              31.88     1:08.24 (36.36)                                        
 41 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                1:00.64    1:08.30        
              31.61     1:08.30 (36.69)                                        
 42 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD               1:12.60    1:08.38        
              32.23     1:08.38 (36.15)                                        
 43 Gladstone, Peter          16 BLUE-MA              1:09.54    1:08.81        
              32.37     1:08.81 (36.44)                                        
 44 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD               1:09.99    1:08.83        
              31.67     1:08.83 (37.16)                                        
 45 Peiffer, Zachary          13 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:09.03        
              32.24     1:09.03 (36.79)                                        
 46 Lauer, Austin             18 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:09.06        
              32.63     1:09.06 (36.43)                                        
 47 Thomas, Ethan             15 HAC-MA               1:13.43    1:09.24        
              32.30     1:09.24 (36.94)                                        
 48 Solarte, Sabastian        14 PAAC-MA              1:09.19    1:09.52        
              32.95     1:09.52 (36.57)                                        
 49 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              1:13.46    1:10.01        
 50 Salas-Warner, Rodriko     15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:10.09        
              33.92     1:10.09 (36.17)                                        
 51 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD               1:08.02    1:10.27        
              31.66     1:10.27 (38.61)                                        
 52 Aguero, Erik              15 BLUE-MA              1:10.72    1:10.29        
              33.70     1:10.29 (36.59)                                        
 53 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA               1:11.31    1:10.83        
              33.00     1:10.83 (37.83)                                        
 54 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA              1:05.59    1:11.26        
              32.80     1:11.26 (38.46)                                        
 55 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              1:11.23    1:11.57        
              33.91     1:11.57 (37.66)                                        
 56 Vidal, Patrick            14 UN-MA                1:09.84    1:11.71        
              33.90     1:11.71 (37.81)                                        
 57 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                1:17.50    1:11.79        
              33.85     1:11.79 (37.94)                                        
 58 Fechtman, David           13 LCY-MA               1:15.59    1:12.42        
              34.06     1:12.42 (38.36)                                        
 59 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               1:12.99    1:12.50        
              33.95     1:12.50 (38.55)                                        
 60 Rishel, Phil              16 PAAC-MA              1:10.32    1:12.78        
              33.96     1:12.78 (38.82)                                        
 61 Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              1:13.40    1:12.81        
              35.10     1:12.81 (37.71)                                        
 62 Yoffe, Matthew            15 Collegiate-MA        1:09.12    1:13.05        
              33.04     1:13.05 (40.01)                                        
 63 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA               1:12.56    1:13.18        
              32.95     1:13.18 (40.23)                                        
 64 Spencer, Noah             14 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:14.85        
              34.13     1:14.85 (40.72)                                        
 65 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD               1:12.88    1:14.89        
              34.61     1:14.89 (40.28)                                        
 66 Mohamed, Omar             16 BLUE-MA              1:12.50    1:15.21        
              34.65     1:15.21 (40.56)                                        
 67 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              1:17.48    1:15.51        
              36.19     1:15.51 (39.32)                                        
 68 Hartz, Justin             13 FSC-MD               1:14.70    1:15.54        
              33.73     1:15.54 (41.81)                                        
 69 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              1:12.26    1:15.85        
 70 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA               1:13.09    1:16.11        
              33.94     1:16.11 (42.17)                                        
 71 Dinitzen, William         15 BLUE-MA              1:16.05    1:16.19        
              34.71     1:16.19 (41.48)                                        
 72 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               1:23.13    1:16.75        
              35.71     1:16.75 (41.04)                                        
 73 Clarke, Benjamin          13 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:17.79        
              36.19     1:17.79 (41.60)                                        
 74 Stanco, James             14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:18.64        
              34.13     1:18.64 (44.51)                                        
 75 Estep, Colby              13 SHIP-MA              1:25.88    1:19.36        
              37.51     1:19.36 (41.85)                                        
 76 Piretti, Jacob            13 BRY-MA               1:08.04    1:20.61        
              36.25     1:20.61 (44.36)                                        
 77 Pandher, Armaan           13 BLUE-MA              1:21.33    1:20.67        
              37.38     1:20.67 (43.29)                                        
 78 Ismail, Yousef            14 BLUE-MA              1:21.97    1:20.99        
              36.56     1:20.99 (44.43)                                        
 79 Spencer, Ethan            17 Acws Swimming-MA     1:18.89    1:22.30        
              37.07     1:22.30 (45.23)                                        
 80 Curry, Joe                13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:22.39        
              37.68     1:22.39 (44.71)                                        
 81 Soares, Nick              13 EMAC-MA              1:24.04    1:22.59        
              35.57     1:22.59 (47.02)                                        
 82 Boyce, Ryan               13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.46    1:23.21        
              40.44     1:23.21 (42.77)                                        
 83 Roadcap, Mason            17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:23.64        
              35.33     1:23.64 (48.31)                                        
 84 Connell, Danny            13 LVA-MA               1:29.42    1:26.06        
              40.10     1:26.06 (45.96)                                        
 85 Dolan, Nathaniel          16 PAAC-MA              1:27.81    1:27.45        
              38.09     1:27.45 (49.36)                                        
 86 Dillon, Mason             13 HAC-MA               1:22.90    1:28.20        
              40.26     1:28.20 (47.94)                                        
 87 Chappell, Ben             14 HAC-MA               1:41.20    1:30.05        
              39.95     1:30.05 (50.10)                                        
 88 Hagan, Ben                13 CYA-MA               1:37.16    1:30.60        
              41.64     1:30.60 (48.96)                                        
 89 Vink, Gavin               13 CC-MA                1:54.79    1:31.41        
              39.72     1:31.41 (51.69)                                        
 90 Welker, Ethan             13 CC-MA                1:53.21    1:31.78        
              40.86     1:31.78 (50.92)                                        
 91 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               1:38.37    1:33.25        
              41.62     1:33.25 (51.63)                                        
 92 Spiese, Sam               13 CC-MA                1:51.21    1:38.68        
              44.08     1:38.68 (54.60)                                        
 93 Berry, James              13 FSC-MD                    NT    1:49.05        
              48.15   1:49.05 (1:00.90)                                        
 -- Miller, Brendan           13 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              47.74        DQ (1:13.32)                                        
 -- Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              1:07.79         DQ        
      False start
              31.93          DQ (37.11)                                        
 -- Vought, Brandon           17 BAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
              32.12          DQ (37.21)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.69  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:21.39  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:38.49  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:55.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Katie               22 Un-Psu-MA            2:17.63    2:18.67 OT     
              29.64     1:05.33 (35.69)     1:46.02 (40.69)     2:18.67 (32.65)
  2 Wujciak, Megan            20 Un-Psu-MA            2:19.01    2:19.12 JNAT   
              29.82     1:05.46 (35.64)     1:47.26 (41.80)     2:19.12 (31.86)
  3 Stauffer, Abby            18 Unattached-MA        2:24.74    2:23.62 LCJO   
              30.79     1:09.50 (38.71)     1:48.92 (39.42)     2:23.62 (34.70)
  4 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA               2:30.28    2:26.83 LCJO   
              30.93     1:09.14 (38.21)     1:53.47 (44.33)     2:26.83 (33.36)
  5 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              2:30.96    2:30.71 LCJO   
              32.73     1:13.69 (40.96)     1:56.66 (42.97)     2:30.71 (34.05)
  6 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               2:30.58    2:31.05 LCJO   
              31.08     1:12.39 (41.31)     1:57.24 (44.85)     2:31.05 (33.81)
  7 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:31.35    2:31.90 LCJO   
              33.76     1:12.63 (38.87)     1:57.33 (44.70)     2:31.90 (34.57)
  8 McCarthy, Julia           17 PAAC-MA              2:30.95    2:35.32 LCJO   
              33.68     1:13.47 (39.79)     2:00.33 (46.86)     2:35.32 (34.99)
B - Final
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               2:32.14    2:29.78 LCJO   
              32.51     1:09.81 (37.30)     1:55.85 (46.04)     2:29.78 (33.93)
 10 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.83    2:31.33 LCJO   
              32.10     1:12.06 (39.96)     1:57.50 (45.44)     2:31.33 (33.83)
 11 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.84    2:31.78 LCJO   
              31.70     1:12.06 (40.36)     1:57.42 (45.36)     2:31.78 (34.36)
 12 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA                2:31.67    2:34.31 LCJO   
              33.02     1:12.00 (38.98)     1:59.50 (47.50)     2:34.31 (34.81)
 13 Everhart, Hanna           16 BAY-MA               2:36.36    2:35.50 LCJO   
              32.38     1:13.67 (41.29)     1:59.62 (45.95)     2:35.50 (35.88)
 14 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              2:33.59    2:35.60 LCJO   
              33.15     1:16.08 (42.93)     2:00.55 (44.47)     2:35.60 (35.05)
 15 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.99    2:38.42 LCJO   
              34.41     1:15.32 (40.91)     2:03.10 (47.78)     2:38.42 (35.32)
 16 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA              2:36.18    2:40.86 CUT    
              34.98     1:15.62 (40.64)     2:03.92 (48.30)     2:40.86 (36.94)
C - Final
 17 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.04    2:33.18 LCJO   
              32.35     1:13.75 (41.40)     1:58.33 (44.58)     2:33.18 (34.85)
 18 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               2:40.14    2:35.07 LCJO   
              32.85     1:14.49 (41.64)     1:59.90 (45.41)     2:35.07 (35.17)
 19 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               2:39.22    2:37.26 LCJO   
              32.80     1:12.54 (39.74)     2:02.21 (49.67)     2:37.26 (35.05)
 20 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA               2:38.91    2:37.87 LCJO   
              33.00     1:13.90 (40.90)     2:02.06 (48.16)     2:37.87 (35.81)
 21 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              2:38.80    2:38.42 LCJO   
              31.59     1:14.68 (43.09)     2:01.95 (47.27)     2:38.42 (36.47)
 22 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               2:41.82    2:39.87 CUT    
              35.40     1:16.36 (40.96)     2:04.67 (48.31)     2:39.87 (35.20)
 23 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              2:40.91    2:40.67 CUT    
              35.02     1:18.56 (43.54)     2:05.38 (46.82)     2:40.67 (35.29)
 24 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              2:41.48    2:41.01 CUT    
              33.98     1:13.75 (39.77)     2:04.20 (50.45)     2:41.01 (36.81)
D - Final
 25 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               2:42.00    2:37.70 LCJO   
              34.13     1:13.87 (39.74)     2:02.06 (48.19)     2:37.70 (35.64)
 26 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               2:45.98    2:40.00 CUT    
              33.31     1:14.05 (40.74)     2:03.05 (49.00)     2:40.00 (36.95)
 27 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:42.11    2:40.81 CUT    
              35.97     1:17.79 (41.82)     2:05.27 (47.48)     2:40.81 (35.54)
 28 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA               2:42.45    2:41.80 CUT    
              34.99     1:17.77 (42.78)     2:05.27 (47.50)     2:41.80 (36.53)
 29 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA               2:41.87    2:42.60 CUT    
              34.62     1:17.83 (43.21)     2:04.62 (46.79)     2:42.60 (37.98)
 30 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD               2:46.19    2:43.70 CUT    
              32.95     1:16.18 (43.23)     2:04.87 (48.69)     2:43.70 (38.83)
 31 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               2:46.07    2:48.46 CUT    
              36.15     1:18.67 (42.52)     2:09.47 (50.80)     2:48.46 (38.99)
 32 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              2:46.57    2:49.26 CUT    
              36.08     1:21.00 (44.92)     2:11.79 (50.79)     2:49.26 (37.47)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.69  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:21.39  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:38.49  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:55.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Katie               22 Un-Psu-MA            2:17.64    2:17.63 qOT    
              29.62     1:04.79 (35.17)     1:45.21 (40.42)     2:17.63 (32.42)
  2 Wujciak, Megan            20 Un-Psu-MA            2:18.83    2:19.01 qJNAT  
              29.22     1:04.21 (34.99)     1:46.28 (42.07)     2:19.01 (32.73)
  3 Stauffer, Abby            18 Unattached-MA        2:21.48    2:24.74 qLCJO  
              31.28     1:09.01 (37.73)     1:50.11 (41.10)     2:24.74 (34.63)
  4 Price, Nicole             20 Un-Psu-MA            2:21.68    2:26.90 qLCJO  
              30.43     1:06.97 (36.54)     1:52.20 (45.23)     2:26.90 (34.70)
  5 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                2:29.92    2:28.57 qLCJO  
              32.30     1:09.12 (36.82)     1:56.62 (47.50)     2:28.57 (31.95)
  6 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA               2:32.21    2:30.28 qLCJO  
              30.78     1:10.99 (40.21)     1:55.21 (44.22)     2:30.28 (35.07)
  7 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               2:27.09    2:30.58 qLCJO  
              30.23     1:10.24 (40.01)     1:55.94 (45.70)     2:30.58 (34.64)
  8 McCarthy, Julia           17 PAAC-MA              2:27.51    2:30.95 qLCJO  
              33.35     1:12.59 (39.24)     1:56.85 (44.26)     2:30.95 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              2:23.46    2:30.96 qLCJO  
              33.63     1:12.98 (39.35)     1:57.78 (44.80)     2:30.96 (33.18)
 10 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:31.03    2:31.35 qLCJO  
              33.61     1:12.47 (38.86)     1:57.42 (44.95)     2:31.35 (33.93)
 11 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA                2:26.88    2:31.67 qLCJO  
              32.55     1:10.16 (37.61)     1:57.52 (47.36)     2:31.67 (34.15)
 12 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               2:37.70    2:32.14 qLCJO  
              32.71     1:11.42 (38.71)     1:57.43 (46.01)     2:32.14 (34.71)
 13 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              2:35.56    2:33.59 qLCJO  
              32.91     1:14.21 (41.30)     1:58.76 (44.55)     2:33.59 (34.83)
 14 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.46    2:34.83 qLCJO  
              32.60     1:12.95 (40.35)     1:58.38 (45.43)     2:34.83 (36.45)
 15 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.18    2:34.84 qLCJO  
              32.47     1:13.71 (41.24)     1:59.53 (45.82)     2:34.84 (35.31)
 16 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA              2:31.10    2:36.18 qLCJO  
              33.61     1:14.03 (40.42)     1:59.48 (45.45)     2:36.18 (36.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Everhart, Hanna           16 BAY-MA               2:39.17    2:36.36 qLCJO  
              32.74     1:14.50 (41.76)     2:00.63 (46.13)     2:36.36 (35.73)
 18 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.64    2:36.99 qLCJO  
              33.02     1:14.46 (41.44)     2:01.00 (46.54)     2:36.99 (35.99)
 19 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               2:38.19    2:37.11 qLCJO  
              33.69     1:13.75 (40.06)     2:01.61 (47.86)     2:37.11 (35.50)
 20 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.24    2:38.04 qLCJO  
              34.07     1:16.04 (41.97)     2:02.81 (46.77)     2:38.04 (35.23)
 21 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              2:47.56    2:38.80 qCUT   
              33.07     1:16.30 (43.23)     2:02.98 (46.68)     2:38.80 (35.82)
 22 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA               2:52.13    2:38.91 qCUT   
              34.09     1:13.79 (39.70)     2:03.40 (49.61)     2:38.91 (35.51)
 23 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               2:46.47    2:39.22 qCUT   
              33.13     1:13.78 (40.65)     2:03.30 (49.52)     2:39.22 (35.92)
 24 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               2:38.06    2:40.14 qCUT   
              33.69     1:16.74 (43.05)     2:04.11 (47.37)     2:40.14 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              2:53.34    2:40.91 qCUT   
            3:17.15           34.85 ( )   2:40.91 (2:06.06)                    
 26 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              2:43.68    2:41.48 qCUT   
              34.90     1:12.60 (37.70)     2:04.64 (52.04)     2:41.48 (36.84)
 27 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               2:47.17    2:41.82 qCUT   
              35.01     1:17.27 (42.26)     2:04.28 (47.01)     2:41.82 (37.54)
 28 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA               2:44.64    2:41.87 qCUT   
              35.79     1:17.97 (42.18)     2:03.96 (45.99)     2:41.87 (37.91)
 29 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               2:37.99    2:42.00 qCUT   
              33.86     1:14.05 (40.19)     2:04.64 (50.59)     2:42.00 (37.36)
 30 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:40.09    2:42.11 qCUT   
              35.68     1:16.67 (40.99)     2:05.04 (48.37)     2:42.11 (37.07)
 31 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                2:51.49    2:42.16 qCUT   
              37.20     1:19.37 (42.17)     2:04.82 (45.45)     2:42.16 (37.34)
 32 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                2:49.77    2:42.27 qCUT   
              36.61     1:21.53 (44.92)     2:05.53 (44.00)     2:42.27 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.31    2:42.44 CUT    
              35.06     1:16.61 (41.55)     2:07.23 (50.62)     2:42.44 (35.21)
 34 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA               2:35.36    2:42.45 CUT    
              34.24     1:16.37 (42.13)     2:05.20 (48.83)     2:42.45 (37.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Koczur, Meg               17 WAP-MA               2:45.65    2:42.47 CUT    
              35.08     1:16.70 (41.62)     2:05.13 (48.43)     2:42.47 (37.34)
 36 Cramer, Myla              15 HAC-MA               2:34.03    2:42.65 CUT    
              36.31     1:16.58 (40.27)     2:06.07 (49.49)     2:42.65 (36.58)
 37 Fox, Page                 19 FSC-MD               2:41.62    2:42.68 CUT    
              34.73     1:16.57 (41.84)     2:04.63 (48.06)     2:42.68 (38.05)
 38 Maki, Caroline            15 LCY-MA               2:39.67    2:43.08 CUT    
              33.09     1:16.55 (43.46)     2:04.87 (48.32)     2:43.08 (38.21)
 39 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              2:46.56    2:44.63 CUT    
              36.05     1:18.81 (42.76)     2:06.70 (47.89)     2:44.63 (37.93)
 40 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA              2:49.26    2:44.92 CUT    
              36.15     1:18.65 (42.50)     2:05.39 (46.74)     2:44.92 (39.53)
 41 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               2:42.91    2:45.02 CUT    
              33.62     1:14.80 (41.18)     2:07.12 (52.32)     2:45.02 (37.90)
 42 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA               2:40.73    2:45.68 CUT    
              36.62     1:15.00 (38.38)     2:07.03 (52.03)     2:45.68 (38.65)
 43 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.31    2:45.70 CUT    
              34.32     1:15.76 (41.44)     2:06.77 (51.01)     2:45.70 (38.93)
 44 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               2:42.06    2:45.81 CUT    
              34.58     1:17.47 (42.89)     2:08.51 (51.04)     2:45.81 (37.30)
 45 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               2:44.40    2:45.98 CUT    
              35.68     1:17.11 (41.43)     2:08.44 (51.33)     2:45.98 (37.54)
 46 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               2:53.24    2:46.07 CUT    
               9.18       35.15 (25.97)   2:46.07 (2:10.92)                    
 47 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD               2:42.77    2:46.19 CUT    
              33.33     1:17.53 (44.20)     2:08.45 (50.92)     2:46.19 (37.74)
 48 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA              2:48.04    2:46.37 CUT    
              37.31     1:19.71 (42.40)     2:08.00 (48.29)     2:46.37 (38.37)
 49 Davis, Kaylee             16 LVA-MA               2:52.82    2:46.43 CUT    
              37.12     1:21.11 (43.99)     2:08.75 (47.64)     2:46.43 (37.68)
 50 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              2:45.27    2:46.57 CUT    
              35.67     1:20.35 (44.68)     2:09.11 (48.76)     2:46.57 (37.46)
 51 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                2:51.16    2:47.36 CUT    
              34.99     1:17.86 (42.87)     2:08.20 (50.34)     2:47.36 (39.16)
 52 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               2:48.04    2:47.41 CUT    
              35.40     1:19.65 (44.25)     2:09.93 (50.28)     2:47.41 (37.48)
 53 Donohue, Nicole           16 FSC-MD               2:55.42    2:47.42 CUT    
              36.31     1:20.32 (44.01)     2:09.66 (49.34)     2:47.42 (37.76)
 54 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                2:54.79    2:47.44 CUT    
              35.14     1:21.02 (45.88)     2:13.66 (52.64)     2:47.44 (33.78)
 55 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                2:47.25    2:47.48 CUT    
              33.74     1:18.21 (44.47)     2:08.61 (50.40)     2:47.48 (38.87)
 56 Boyce, Katelyn            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.56    2:47.53 CUT    
              37.94     1:20.26 (42.32)     2:09.58 (49.32)     2:47.53 (37.95)
 57 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               2:39.33    2:47.58 CUT    
              36.47     1:20.34 (43.87)     2:11.51 (51.17)     2:47.58 (36.07)
 58 Wilson, Maire             16 WAP-MA               2:45.46    2:47.71 CUT    
              39.71     1:23.75 (44.04)     2:10.16 (46.41)     2:47.71 (37.55)
 59 Keeny, Alex               16 PAAC-MA              2:41.87    2:48.11 CUT    
              35.39     1:16.55 (41.16)     2:09.44 (52.89)     2:48.11 (38.67)
 60 Murray, Emilee            16 WEST-MA              2:46.03    2:48.13 CUT    
              35.77     1:20.40 (44.63)     2:13.34 (52.94)     2:48.13 (34.79)
 61 Ellis, Rileigh            17 PAAC-MA              2:54.21    2:48.18 CUT    
              36.08     1:19.17 (43.09)     2:10.50 (51.33)     2:48.18 (37.68)
 62 King, Caelyn              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.48    2:48.31 CUT    
              36.87     1:20.77 (43.90)     2:10.62 (49.85)     2:48.31 (37.69)
 63 Spelman, Courtney         16 FSC-MD               2:47.27    2:48.63 CUT    
              37.43     1:21.88 (44.45)     2:09.84 (47.96)     2:48.63 (38.79)
 64 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA               2:53.06    2:48.81 CUT    
            3:15.91           37.38 ( )   2:48.81 (2:11.43)                    
 65 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA               2:46.98    2:48.89 CUT    
              36.72     1:22.12 (45.40)     2:12.53 (50.41)     2:48.89 (36.36)
 66 Ross, Elizabeth           14 SUNY-MA              2:44.12    2:49.09 CUT    
              36.74     1:19.80 (43.06)     2:10.60 (50.80)     2:49.09 (38.49)
 67 Leisher, Ashley           18 Collegiate-MA        2:45.45    2:49.13 CUT    
              35.92     1:21.07 (45.15)     2:10.48 (49.41)     2:49.13 (38.65)
 68 Campbell, Cailin          15 GSY-MA               2:50.04    2:49.16 CUT    
              36.52     1:17.25 (40.73)     2:09.94 (52.69)     2:49.16 (39.22)
 69 Fackler, Katie            15 HAC-MA               2:46.90    2:49.25 CUT    
              35.86     1:20.09 (44.23)     2:11.60 (51.51)     2:49.25 (37.65)
 70 Kesselring, Addi          14 FSC-MD               2:53.25    2:49.91 CUT    
              36.08   2:49.91 (2:13.83)                                        
 71 Kesselring, Tatiana       15 FSC-MD               2:43.83    2:50.10 CUT    
              35.74     1:18.75 (43.01)     2:12.23 (53.48)     2:50.10 (37.87)
 72 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.39    2:50.22 CUT    
               7.98       35.41 (27.43)   2:50.22 (2:14.81)                    
 73 Czaja, Sophia             16 FSC-MD               2:55.32    2:50.33 CUT    
              38.88     1:23.21 (44.33)     2:12.71 (49.50)     2:50.33 (37.62)
 74 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA        2:47.89    2:50.39 CUT    
              37.02     1:20.34 (43.32)     2:12.01 (51.67)     2:50.39 (38.38)
 75 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA        2:51.39    2:50.44 CUT    
              34.90     1:17.27 (42.37)     2:11.40 (54.13)     2:50.44 (39.04)
 76 Harvey, Kelly             16 EMAC-MA              2:51.67    2:50.80 CUT    
              36.26     1:21.08 (44.82)     2:13.35 (52.27)     2:50.80 (37.45)
 77 Morris, Makenna           14 SHIP-MA              2:53.03    2:50.81 CUT    
               8.13       37.29 (29.16)   2:50.81 (2:13.52)                    
 78 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              2:36.05    2:50.84 CUT    
              35.55     1:19.50 (43.95)     2:08.90 (49.40)     2:50.84 (41.94)
 79 Ward, Reilly              16 BLUE-MA              2:50.87    2:50.90 CUT    
              36.02     1:21.91 (45.89)     2:12.71 (50.80)     2:50.90 (38.19)
 80 Sohlberg, Nancy           14 Sac-MA               2:53.50    2:51.02 CUT    
              37.90     1:20.62 (42.72)     2:10.82 (50.20)     2:51.02 (40.20)
 81 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               2:37.18    2:51.40 CUT    
              37.27     1:21.03 (43.76)     2:11.99 (50.96)     2:51.40 (39.41)
 82 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              2:48.62    2:51.71 CUT    
              34.89     1:21.82 (46.93)     2:15.17 (53.35)     2:51.71 (36.54)
 83 Spirk, Jill               17 LVA-MA               2:44.51    2:51.99 CUT    
              36.09     1:21.46 (45.37)     2:13.57 (52.11)     2:51.99 (38.42)
 84 Jennings, Ryen            13 FSC-MD               2:54.28    2:52.10 CUT    
              37.26     1:19.84 (42.58)     2:14.42 (54.58)     2:52.10 (37.68)
 85 Brown, Abigail            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.76    2:52.16 CUT    
              38.22     1:21.91 (43.69)   2:52.16 (1:30.25)                    
 86 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA              2:52.01    2:52.62 CUT    
              36.19     1:24.66 (48.47)     2:12.16 (47.50)     2:52.62 (40.46)
 87 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD               2:49.73    2:52.83 CUT    
              36.50     1:24.33 (47.83)     2:15.91 (51.58)     2:52.83 (36.92)
 88 Conjack, Kasi             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.50    2:53.07 CUT    
              36.98     1:22.28 (45.30)     2:15.10 (52.82)     2:53.07 (37.97)
 89 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA                2:54.34    2:53.30 CUT    
              36.80     1:19.00 (42.20)     2:15.00 (56.00)     2:53.30 (38.30)
 90 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA              2:51.29    2:53.67 CUT    
              38.58     1:23.30 (44.72)     2:13.69 (50.39)     2:53.67 (39.98)
 91 Callahan, Chloe           13 WAP-MA               2:54.40    2:54.33 CUT    
              39.53     1:23.99 (44.46)     2:15.44 (51.45)     2:54.33 (38.89)
 92 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA              2:41.05    2:54.39 CUT    
              38.89     1:25.97 (47.08)   2:54.39 (1:28.42)                    
 93 Donnelly, Brigid          15 LCY-MA               2:50.84    2:54.98 CUT    
              36.69     1:22.67 (45.98)     2:17.97 (55.30)     2:54.98 (37.01)
 94 Walting, Margaret         14 UN-MA                     NT    2:55.06        
              36.25     1:22.40 (46.15)     2:13.81 (51.41)     2:55.06 (41.25)
 95 Ortiz, Madison            13 HAC-MA               2:51.11    2:55.09        
              37.66     1:24.78 (47.12)     2:15.43 (50.65)     2:55.09 (39.66)
 96 Wrobleski, Victoria       15 Unattached-MA        2:53.13    2:56.18        
            3:17.38           38.66 ( )   2:56.18 (2:17.52)                    
 97 Tafuto, Julie             50 Unattached-MA        2:54.09    2:56.48        
              37.19     1:25.83 (48.64)     2:15.73 (49.90)     2:56.48 (40.75)
 98 Lambe, Jordan             14 LCY-MA               2:42.00    2:56.80        
              37.17     1:21.79 (44.62)     2:18.94 (57.15)     2:56.80 (37.86)
 99 Facchinei, Madelyn        14 SHIP-MA              2:53.41    2:57.07        
               8.03       39.56 (31.53)   2:57.07 (2:17.51)                    
100 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA              2:35.47    2:57.70        
              36.14     1:24.78 (48.64)     2:17.20 (52.42)     2:57.70 (40.50)
101 Powell, Teddi             14 SHIP-MA              3:18.61    3:00.54        
              38.08     1:25.22 (47.14)     2:21.31 (56.09)     3:00.54 (39.23)
102 Woren, Hannah             13 CVAC-MA              3:07.95    3:00.69        
              38.17     1:24.59 (46.42)     2:21.94 (57.35)     3:00.69 (38.75)
103 Champagne, Maggie         15 EMAC-MA              2:54.02    3:02.26        
              39.50     1:28.21 (48.71)     2:21.55 (53.34)     3:02.26 (40.71)
104 Eichman, Olivia           15 HAC-MA               2:51.14    3:04.33        
              39.77     1:27.82 (48.05)     2:23.74 (55.92)     3:04.33 (40.59)
105 Jacobson, Ilana           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:54.36    3:05.95        
              45.33     1:30.92 (45.59)   3:05.95 (1:35.03)                    
106 Svetz, Claire             13 PAAC-MA              3:07.04    3:06.87        
              43.04     1:30.12 (47.08)     2:26.24 (56.12)     3:06.87 (40.63)
107 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA              3:06.89    3:08.87        
              39.18     1:28.77 (49.59)     2:28.19 (59.42)     3:08.87 (40.68)
108 Mahler, Emily             13 UN-MA                3:19.68    3:18.47        
              42.21     1:32.30 (50.09)   2:34.30 (1:02.00)     3:18.47 (44.17)
109 Nguyen, Ashley            13 HAC-MA               3:02.93    3:19.18        
              46.98     1:39.22 (52.24)     2:35.13 (55.91)     3:19.18 (44.05)
 -- Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA              2:40.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               2:47.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:05.29  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:08.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:30.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:50.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              2:15.86    2:14.23 LCJO   
              29.13     1:04.90 (35.77)     1:43.00 (38.10)     2:14.23 (31.23)
  2 Michalovic, Ivan          19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:16.29    2:15.32 LCJO   
              29.12     1:03.32 (34.20)     1:44.23 (40.91)     2:15.32 (31.09)
  3 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:17.14    2:15.95 LCJO   
              28.81     1:05.10 (36.29)     1:46.14 (41.04)     2:15.95 (29.81)
  4 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:17.56    2:17.54 LCJO   
              29.60     1:04.57 (34.97)     1:45.98 (41.41)     2:17.54 (31.56)
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               2:18.72    2:17.88 LCJO   
              29.19     1:05.56 (36.37)     1:45.09 (39.53)     2:17.88 (32.79)
  6 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              2:19.29    2:18.28 LCJO   
              29.99     1:04.71 (34.72)     1:46.46 (41.75)     2:18.28 (31.82)
  7 Callahan, Liam            16 WAP-MA               2:19.90    2:20.65 LCJO   
              30.17     1:08.76 (38.59)     1:47.23 (38.47)     2:20.65 (33.42)
  8 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               2:22.78    2:24.42 LCJO   
              29.49     1:07.00 (37.51)     1:49.72 (42.72)     2:24.42 (34.70)
B - Final
  9 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              2:25.25    2:16.73 LCJO   
              29.40     1:04.58 (35.18)     1:45.61 (41.03)     2:16.73 (31.12)
 10 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.83    2:19.12 LCJO   
              29.45     1:05.49 (36.04)     1:47.46 (41.97)     2:19.12 (31.66)
 11 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.34    2:22.41 LCJO   
              30.44     1:07.48 (37.04)     1:49.16 (41.68)     2:22.41 (33.25)
 12 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                2:23.73    2:24.65 LCJO   
              30.30     1:06.52 (36.22)     1:52.09 (45.57)     2:24.65 (32.56)
 13 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.90    2:24.78 LCJO   
              30.53     1:07.17 (36.64)     1:51.74 (44.57)     2:24.78 (33.04)
 14 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              2:23.90    2:25.21 LCJO   
              30.34     1:07.10 (36.76)     1:52.51 (45.41)     2:25.21 (32.70)
 15 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               2:24.61    2:25.76 LCJO   
              31.07     1:08.25 (37.18)     1:54.49 (46.24)     2:25.76 (31.27)
 16 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               2:24.57    2:26.15 LCJO   
              30.50     1:07.39 (36.89)     1:52.73 (45.34)     2:26.15 (33.42)
C - Final
 17 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               2:27.66    2:23.79 LCJO   
              30.18     1:04.99 (34.81)     1:51.06 (46.07)     2:23.79 (32.73)
 18 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                2:26.33    2:25.07 LCJO   
              31.47     1:08.14 (36.67)     1:54.24 (46.10)     2:25.07 (30.83)
 19 Heimes, Justin            14 UPY-MA               2:25.77    2:26.13 LCJO   
              30.47     1:05.46 (34.99)     1:51.50 (46.04)     2:26.13 (34.63)
 20 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:26.39    2:26.70 LCJO   
              30.21     1:08.16 (37.95)     1:52.61 (44.45)     2:26.70 (34.09)
 21 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              2:27.07    2:27.56 LCJO   
              31.23     1:09.42 (38.19)     1:51.79 (42.37)     2:27.56 (35.77)
 22 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        2:28.86    2:27.73 LCJO   
              30.08     1:06.24 (36.16)     1:53.72 (47.48)     2:27.73 (34.01)
 23 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               2:26.39    2:27.97 LCJO   
              30.76     1:11.38 (40.62)     1:54.18 (42.80)     2:27.97 (33.79)
 24 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                2:28.45    2:32.62 CUT    
              31.98     1:11.02 (39.04)     1:57.91 (46.89)     2:32.62 (34.71)
D - Final
 25 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              2:32.83    2:32.20 CUT    
              31.10     1:09.40 (38.30)     1:56.21 (46.81)     2:32.20 (35.99)
 26 Empie, Connor             14 BAY-MA               2:36.08    2:32.31 CUT    
              33.54     1:14.49 (40.95)     1:57.81 (43.32)     2:32.31 (34.50)
 27 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD               2:35.83    2:32.39 CUT    
              31.91     1:13.24 (41.33)     1:57.05 (43.81)     2:32.39 (35.34)
 28 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              2:35.70    2:33.60 CUT    
              31.43     1:12.91 (41.48)     1:59.03 (46.12)     2:33.60 (34.57)
 29 Fechtman, David           13 LCY-MA               2:37.59    2:36.34 CUT    
              34.98     1:11.29 (36.31)     2:00.83 (49.54)     2:36.34 (35.51)
 30 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA               2:33.02    2:36.97 CUT    
              31.10     1:11.67 (40.57)     2:00.57 (48.90)     2:36.97 (36.40)
 31 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.36    2:41.72 CUT    
              34.14     1:18.00 (43.86)     2:04.24 (46.24)     2:41.72 (37.48)
 32 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.70    2:48.15 CUT    
              39.30     1:21.34 (42.04)     2:11.73 (50.39)     2:48.15 (36.42)
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:05.29  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:08.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:30.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:50.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              2:18.09    2:15.86 qLCJO  
              29.70     1:06.03 (36.33)     1:44.63 (38.60)     2:15.86 (31.23)
  2 Michalovic, Ivan          19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:11.88    2:16.29 qLCJO  
              28.97     1:03.46 (34.49)     1:44.35 (40.89)     2:16.29 (31.94)
  3 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:07.77    2:17.14 qLCJO  
              28.62     1:04.58 (35.96)     1:45.39 (40.81)     2:17.14 (31.75)
  4 Maurer, Tim               23 Un-Psu-MA            2:04.71    2:17.39 qLCJO  
              27.88     1:01.44 (33.56)     1:45.30 (43.86)     2:17.39 (32.09)
  5 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:16.26    2:17.56 qLCJO  
              28.43     1:03.61 (35.18)     1:45.27 (41.66)     2:17.56 (32.29)
  6 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               2:24.84    2:18.72 qLCJO  
              29.76     1:05.64 (35.88)     1:46.85 (41.21)     2:18.72 (31.87)
  7 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              2:15.35    2:19.29 qLCJO  
              30.42     1:04.69 (34.27)     1:46.86 (42.17)     2:19.29 (32.43)
  8 Callahan, Liam            16 WAP-MA               2:22.30    2:19.90 qLCJO  
              29.89     1:07.60 (37.71)     1:46.33 (38.73)     2:19.90 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               2:19.30    2:22.78 qLCJO  
              29.93     1:07.91 (37.98)     1:50.02 (42.11)     2:22.78 (32.76)
 10 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.87    2:22.83 qLCJO  
              29.91     1:05.54 (35.63)     1:48.67 (43.13)     2:22.83 (34.16)
 11 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                2:30.65    2:23.73 qLCJO  
              30.12     1:08.05 (37.93)     1:51.77 (43.72)     2:23.73 (31.96)
 12 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              2:22.38    2:23.90 qLCJO  
              30.57     1:07.11 (36.54)     1:52.44 (45.33)     2:23.90 (31.46)
 13 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.06    2:24.34 qLCJO  
              30.47     1:08.71 (38.24)     1:50.08 (41.37)     2:24.34 (34.26)
 14 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               2:33.00    2:24.57 qLCJO  
              30.34     1:06.79 (36.45)     1:52.19 (45.40)     2:24.57 (32.38)
 15 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               2:27.03    2:24.61 qLCJO  
              30.65     1:08.38 (37.73)     1:53.59 (45.21)     2:24.61 (31.02)
 16 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.51    2:24.90 qLCJO  
              31.36     1:08.43 (37.07)     1:52.94 (44.51)     2:24.90 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              2:18.31    2:25.25 qLCJO  
              30.47     1:08.13 (37.66)     1:51.62 (43.49)     2:25.25 (33.63)
 18 Heimes, Justin            14 UPY-MA               2:32.03    2:25.77 qLCJO  
              30.36     1:05.77 (35.41)     1:51.03 (45.26)     2:25.77 (34.74)
 19 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                2:29.69    2:26.33 qLCJO  
              31.37     1:09.22 (37.85)     1:55.04 (45.82)     2:26.33 (31.29)
 20 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:21.92    2:26.39 qLCJO  
              29.91     1:08.06 (38.15)     1:52.37 (44.31)     2:26.39 (34.02)
 20 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               2:29.26    2:26.39 qLCJO  
              29.83     1:08.12 (38.29)     1:50.93 (42.81)     2:26.39 (35.46)
 22 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              2:27.08    2:27.07 qLCJO  
              31.43     1:09.41 (37.98)     1:51.50 (42.09)     2:27.07 (35.57)
 23 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               2:19.01    2:27.66 qLCJO  
              30.81     1:06.99 (36.18)     1:53.17 (46.18)     2:27.66 (34.49)
 24 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                2:39.32    2:28.45 qLCJO  
              32.45     1:09.35 (36.90)     1:55.80 (46.45)     2:28.45 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hwang, Alan               16 HAC-MA               2:29.85    2:28.53 qLCJO  
              31.74     1:12.18 (40.44)     1:54.77 (42.59)     2:28.53 (33.76)
 26 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        2:32.35    2:28.86 qLCJO  
              29.89     1:07.02 (37.13)     1:55.13 (48.11)     2:28.86 (33.73)
 27 Leaman, Alex              16 FSC-MD               2:31.47    2:29.45 qLCJO  
              32.88     1:13.05 (40.17)     1:56.29 (43.24)     2:29.45 (33.16)
 28 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              2:25.02    2:29.46 qLCJO  
              31.65     1:09.69 (38.04)     1:55.55 (45.86)     2:29.46 (33.91)
 29 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA        2:29.91    2:29.79 qLCJO  
              30.88     1:06.75 (35.87)     1:53.69 (46.94)     2:29.79 (36.10)
 30 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              2:33.99    2:29.98 qLCJO  
              31.38     1:10.82 (39.44)     1:57.15 (46.33)     2:29.98 (32.83)
 31 Morgan, Kordell           15 FSC-MD               2:31.87    2:30.26 qLCJO  
              30.13     1:07.59 (37.46)     1:56.13 (48.54)     2:30.26 (34.13)
 32 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               2:35.76    2:30.94 qCUT   
              33.60     1:08.22 (34.62)     1:56.79 (48.57)     2:30.94 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Burnette, Colin           16 EMAC-MA              2:29.13    2:31.02 CUT    
              32.58     1:09.85 (37.27)     1:55.98 (46.13)     2:31.02 (35.04)
 34 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA               2:26.78    2:31.16 CUT    
              31.44     1:12.89 (41.45)     1:58.26 (45.37)     2:31.16 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA               2:28.58    2:31.28 CUT    
              34.02     1:11.17 (37.15)     1:56.01 (44.84)     2:31.28 (35.27)
 36 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD               2:29.51    2:32.43 CUT    
              32.39     1:12.86 (40.47)     1:57.20 (44.34)     2:32.43 (35.23)
 37 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              2:35.66    2:32.83 CUT    
              31.13     1:09.55 (38.42)     1:57.17 (47.62)     2:32.83 (35.66)
 38 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA               2:45.99    2:33.02 CUT    
              30.30     1:10.88 (40.58)     1:58.44 (47.56)     2:33.02 (34.58)
 39 Avila, Jose               18 PAAC-MA              2:33.51    2:33.17 CUT    
              33.33     1:14.05 (40.72)     2:00.01 (45.96)     2:33.17 (33.16)
 40 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              2:38.05    2:33.37 CUT    
              33.48     1:11.67 (38.19)     2:01.32 (49.65)     2:33.37 (32.05)
 41 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                2:33.95    2:33.42 CUT    
              30.76     1:13.09 (42.33)     2:00.62 (47.53)     2:33.42 (32.80)
 42 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD               2:32.12    2:34.20 CUT    
              32.39     1:10.46 (38.07)     1:59.13 (48.67)     2:34.20 (35.07)
 43 Webber, Billy             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.00    2:34.37 CUT    
              32.59     1:13.79 (41.20)     1:58.55 (44.76)     2:34.37 (35.82)
 44 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA              2:43.60    2:34.98 CUT    
              29.33     1:08.99 (39.66)     1:58.18 (49.19)     2:34.98 (36.80)
 45 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              2:34.93    2:35.10 CUT    
              31.71     1:10.55 (38.84)     2:02.78 (52.23)     2:35.10 (32.32)
 46 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA              2:31.03    2:35.21 CUT    
              35.40     1:15.82 (40.42)     2:01.78 (45.96)     2:35.21 (33.43)
 47 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.29    2:35.23 CUT    
              29.90     1:08.28 (38.38)     1:58.04 (49.76)     2:35.23 (37.19)
 48 Turlington, Wade          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.93    2:35.51 CUT    
              31.25     1:12.12 (40.87)     2:01.30 (49.18)     2:35.51 (34.21)
 49 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              2:36.22    2:35.62 CUT    
              34.38     1:15.23 (40.85)     2:00.66 (45.43)     2:35.62 (34.96)
 50 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              2:29.72    2:35.70 CUT    
              32.90     1:14.48 (41.58)     2:01.06 (46.58)     2:35.70 (34.64)
 51 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD               2:33.99    2:35.83 CUT    
              32.07     1:14.96 (42.89)     1:58.98 (44.02)     2:35.83 (36.85)
 52 Aguero, Erik              15 BLUE-MA              2:37.41    2:35.98 CUT    
              33.83     1:13.45 (39.62)     2:00.17 (46.72)     2:35.98 (35.81)
 53 Empie, Connor             14 BAY-MA               2:48.44    2:36.08 CUT    
              34.18     1:16.73 (42.55)     2:01.58 (44.85)     2:36.08 (34.50)
 54 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.62    2:36.70 CUT    
              35.46     1:15.95 (40.49)     2:02.28 (46.33)     2:36.70 (34.42)
 55 Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              2:40.66    2:37.08 CUT    
              34.09     1:14.74 (40.65)     1:59.37 (44.63)     2:37.08 (37.71)
 56 Thomas, Ethan             15 HAC-MA               2:44.77    2:37.23 CUT    
              33.68     1:14.65 (40.97)     2:02.17 (47.52)     2:37.23 (35.06)
 57 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.14    2:37.36 CUT    
              33.40     1:15.46 (42.06)     2:01.39 (45.93)     2:37.36 (35.97)
 58 Fechtman, David           13 LCY-MA               2:37.53    2:37.59 CUT    
              33.80     1:11.80 (38.00)     2:02.69 (50.89)     2:37.59 (34.90)
 59 Gladstone, Peter          16 BLUE-MA              2:37.30    2:37.73 CUT    
              33.04     1:12.77 (39.73)     2:00.64 (47.87)     2:37.73 (37.09)
 60 McHenry, Ryan             14 BAY-MA               2:43.99    2:38.31 CUT    
              32.83     1:13.20 (40.37)     2:02.67 (49.47)     2:38.31 (35.64)
 61 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA              2:28.60    2:38.62 CUT    
              34.53     1:13.64 (39.11)     2:04.89 (51.25)     2:38.62 (33.73)
 62 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              2:33.47    2:39.07 CUT    
              32.28     1:14.17 (41.89)     2:04.26 (50.09)     2:39.07 (34.81)
 63 Albert, Ryan              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.53    2:39.40 CUT    
              33.98     1:16.83 (42.85)     2:03.66 (46.83)     2:39.40 (35.74)
 64 Delans, Wyatt             17 PAAC-MA              2:39.21    2:39.75 CUT    
              35.25     1:18.98 (43.73)     2:03.86 (44.88)     2:39.75 (35.89)
 65 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD               2:36.62    2:40.06 CUT    
              34.49     1:14.25 (39.76)     2:05.08 (50.83)     2:40.06 (34.98)
 66 Hartz, Justin             13 FSC-MD               2:37.08    2:40.46 CUT    
              33.98     1:15.20 (41.22)     2:02.72 (47.52)     2:40.46 (37.74)
 67 Nikitine, Mark            15 LVA-MA               2:38.99    2:40.66 CUT    
              34.50     1:14.91 (40.41)     2:05.63 (50.72)     2:40.66 (35.03)
 68 Ismail, Yousef            14 BLUE-MA              2:48.19    2:40.94 CUT    
              34.90     1:17.50 (42.60)     2:04.31 (46.81)     2:40.94 (36.63)
 69 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                2:47.79    2:41.15 CUT    
              34.12     1:17.12 (43.00)     2:07.40 (50.28)     2:41.15 (33.75)
 70 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               2:40.26    2:41.64 CUT    
              36.83     1:15.16 (38.33)     2:05.93 (50.77)     2:41.64 (35.71)
 71 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              2:41.90    2:41.79 CUT    
              35.47     1:17.90 (42.43)     2:03.89 (45.99)     2:41.79 (37.90)
 72 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.91    2:42.29 CUT    
              37.15     1:18.43 (41.28)     2:03.83 (45.40)     2:42.29 (38.46)
 73 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              2:46.66    2:42.50 CUT    
              36.35     1:18.80 (42.45)     2:06.16 (47.36)     2:42.50 (36.34)
 74 Mohamed, Omar             16 BLUE-MA              2:41.73    2:43.92 CUT    
              35.36     1:17.30 (41.94)     2:07.65 (50.35)     2:43.92 (36.27)
 75 Vidal, Patrick            14 UN-MA                2:35.90    2:45.04 CUT    
              35.94     1:18.93 (42.99)     2:06.81 (47.88)     2:45.04 (38.23)
 76 Solarte, Sabastian        14 PAAC-MA              2:47.11    2:45.40 CUT    
              33.95     1:17.51 (43.56)     2:10.69 (53.18)     2:45.40 (34.71)
 77 McCall, Conor             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.64    2:45.74 CUT    
              36.93     1:17.86 (40.93)     2:09.55 (51.69)     2:45.74 (36.19)
 78 Hickey, Andrew            15 WCAY-MA              2:48.89    2:46.25 CUT    
              35.49     1:19.30 (43.81)     2:07.89 (48.59)     2:46.25 (38.36)
 79 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA               2:37.90    2:48.08 CUT    
              34.07     1:16.85 (42.78)     2:11.56 (54.71)     2:48.08 (36.52)
 80 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               2:46.13    2:49.26 CUT    
              36.72     1:18.45 (41.73)     2:10.51 (52.06)     2:49.26 (38.75)
 81 Watlington, Troy          16 LVA-MA               2:50.00    2:49.86 CUT    
              35.83     1:18.34 (42.51)     2:14.69 (56.35)     2:49.86 (35.17)
 82 Soares, Nick              13 EMAC-MA              2:45.47    2:50.25        
              36.20     1:17.06 (40.86)     2:14.74 (57.68)     2:50.25 (35.51)
 83 Cramer, Andy              13 HAC-MA               2:49.08    2:50.74        
              36.56     1:22.31 (45.75)     2:13.14 (50.83)     2:50.74 (37.60)
 84 Clarke, Benjamin          13 Acws Swimming-MA     2:52.41    2:50.99        
              37.15     1:21.53 (44.38)     2:15.46 (53.93)     2:50.99 (35.53)
 85 Pandher, Armaan           13 BLUE-MA              2:44.70    2:51.87        
              37.74     1:23.03 (45.29)     2:12.96 (49.93)     2:51.87 (38.91)
 86 Spencer, Ethan            17 Acws Swimming-MA     2:44.80    2:52.17        
              37.54     1:22.87 (45.33)     2:13.26 (50.39)     2:52.17 (38.91)
 87 Yoffe, Matthew            15 Collegiate-MA        2:36.45    2:52.67        
              33.84     1:22.13 (48.29)     2:15.73 (53.60)     2:52.67 (36.94)
 88 Roadcap, Mason            17 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:03.55        
              36.47     1:23.77 (47.30)     2:19.99 (56.22)     3:03.55 (43.56)
 
Event 11  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:49.99  14&U OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        8:49.99  14&U USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        9:00.29  14&U JNAT 2016 Jr National
       10:27.49  14&U LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              9:11.07    9:36.25 LCJO   
              32.29     1:08.12 (35.83)     1:44.12 (36.00)     2:20.61 (36.49)
        2:56.89 (36.28)     3:33.47 (36.58)     4:10.10 (36.63)     4:46.69 (36.59)
        5:23.10 (36.41)     5:59.67 (36.57)     6:36.16 (36.49)     7:12.52 (36.36)
        7:48.63 (36.11)     8:24.95 (36.32)     8:52.33 (27.38)     9:36.25 (43.92)
  2 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               9:58.21    9:45.36 LCJO   
              34.12     1:11.37 (37.25)     1:48.58 (37.21)     2:25.93 (37.35)
        3:02.95 (37.02)     3:40.39 (37.44)     4:17.15 (36.76)     4:54.34 (37.19)
        5:31.12 (36.78)     6:08.10 (36.98)     6:44.89 (36.79)     7:22.03 (37.14)
        7:58.42 (36.39)     8:34.96 (36.54)     9:07.07 (32.11)     9:45.36 (38.29)
  3 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   9:55.84    9:57.58 LCJO   
              33.10     1:10.45 (37.35)     1:47.93 (37.48)     2:25.86 (37.93)
        3:03.47 (37.61)     3:41.63 (38.16)     4:19.16 (37.53)     4:57.41 (38.25)
        5:35.24 (37.83)     6:13.51 (38.27)     6:51.48 (37.97)     7:29.48 (38.00)
        8:07.30 (37.82)     8:45.13 (37.83)     9:22.30 (37.17)     9:57.58 (35.28)
  4 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              9:50.67    9:58.12 LCJO   
              33.06     1:09.13 (36.07)     1:45.93 (36.80)     2:22.95 (37.02)
        2:59.69 (36.74)     3:36.83 (37.14)     4:14.49 (37.66)     4:52.33 (37.84)
        5:30.38 (38.05)     6:08.80 (38.42)     6:46.97 (38.17)     7:25.71 (38.74)
        8:04.41 (38.70)     8:43.20 (38.79)     9:15.33 (32.13)     9:58.12 (42.79)
  5 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA  10:13.01   10:26.58 LCJO   
              34.10     1:12.93 (38.83)     1:51.61 (38.68)     2:31.01 (39.40)
        3:06.87 (35.86)     3:49.51 (42.64)     4:29.22 (39.71)     5:09.93 (40.71)
        5:44.08 (34.15)     6:29.26 (45.18)     7:08.06 (38.80)     7:47.63 (39.57)
        8:27.93 (40.30)     9:08.81 (40.88)     9:47.88 (39.07)    10:26.58 (38.70)
  6 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA             10:40.00   10:30.15        
              35.84     1:14.47 (38.63)     1:55.36 (40.89)     2:33.66 (38.30)
        3:14.82 (41.16)     3:53.46 (38.64)     4:34.86 (41.40)     5:14.26 (39.40)
        5:53.84 (39.58)     6:33.73 (39.89)     7:13.56 (39.83)     7:52.90 (39.34)
        8:33.84 (40.94)     9:12.87 (39.03)     9:52.46 (39.59)    10:30.15 (37.69)
  7 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:21.96   10:30.39        
              37.13     1:15.57 (38.44)     1:55.28 (39.71)     2:34.17 (38.89)
        3:14.17 (40.00)     3:53.59 (39.42)     4:34.00 (40.41)     5:13.40 (39.40)
        5:54.13 (40.73)     6:33.07 (38.94)     7:13.53 (40.46)     7:52.81 (39.28)
        8:33.11 (40.30)     9:12.74 (39.63)     9:52.75 (40.01)    10:30.39 (37.64)
  8 Hersh, Michaela           14 EMAC-MA              9:59.96   10:35.86        
              36.22     1:15.23 (39.01)     1:55.03 (39.80)     2:34.77 (39.74)
        3:14.44 (39.67)     3:54.55 (40.11)     4:35.04 (40.49)     5:15.38 (40.34)
        5:55.77 (40.39)     6:35.04 (39.27)     7:15.94 (40.90)     7:55.52 (39.58)
        8:36.07 (40.55)     9:15.52 (39.45)     9:56.21 (40.69)    10:35.86 (39.65)
  9 Koss, Nicola              12 BLUE-MA             11:21.06   10:47.89        
              35.94     1:14.27 (38.33)     1:55.28 (41.01)     2:36.27 (40.99)
        3:17.72 (41.45)     3:58.69 (40.97)     4:41.84 (43.15)     5:22.13 (40.29)
        6:04.31 (42.18)     6:44.83 (40.52)     7:27.37 (42.54)     8:07.68 (40.31)
        8:50.16 (42.48)     9:29.26 (39.10)    10:10.06 (40.80)    10:47.89 (37.83)
 10 McCall, Corinne           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA  11:41.12   11:29.70        
              37.69     1:19.40 (41.71)     2:03.14 (43.74)     2:45.68 (42.54)
        3:30.08 (44.40)     4:13.29 (43.21)     4:57.86 (44.57)     5:41.28 (43.42)
        6:26.04 (44.76)     7:09.39 (43.35)     7:54.59 (45.20)     8:37.31 (42.72)
        9:22.06 (44.75)    10:05.30 (43.24)    10:49.24 (43.94)    11:29.70 (40.46)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:49.99  15&O USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        8:49.99  15&O OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        9:00.29  15&O JNAT 2016 Jr National
        9:48.39  15&O 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                8:51.39    8:50.34 JNAT   
              30.64     1:03.76 (33.12)     1:36.77 (33.01)     2:10.17 (33.40)
        2:43.70 (33.53)     3:17.02 (33.32)     3:50.09 (33.07)     4:23.45 (33.36)
        4:56.66 (33.21)     5:30.08 (33.42)     6:03.77 (33.69)     6:38.12 (34.35)
        7:11.62 (33.50)     7:45.13 (33.51)     8:18.57 (33.44)     8:50.34 (31.77)
  2 Sowinski, Katelyn         21 Un-Psu-MA            8:45.18    8:52.09 JNAT   
              30.92     1:03.75 (32.83)     1:37.12 (33.37)     2:10.45 (33.33)
        2:44.09 (33.64)     3:17.48 (33.39)     3:51.07 (33.59)     4:24.38 (33.31)
        4:57.75 (33.37)     5:31.16 (33.41)     6:05.13 (33.97)     6:38.77 (33.64)
        7:12.34 (33.57)     7:45.80 (33.46)     8:19.43 (33.63)     8:52.09 (32.66)
  3 Francis, Casey            21 Un-Psu-MA            8:50.98    8:53.15 JNAT   
              30.37     1:03.15 (32.78)     1:31.51 (28.36)     2:10.26 (38.75)
        2:44.18 (33.92)     3:17.67 (33.49)     3:51.68 (34.01)     4:25.07 (33.39)
        4:58.73 (33.66)     5:32.19 (33.46)     6:06.21 (34.02)     6:39.84 (33.63)
        7:13.98 (34.14)     7:47.30 (33.32)     8:21.33 (34.03)     8:53.15 (31.82)
  4 Moody, Bridget            21 Un-Psu-MA            9:26.83    9:20.70 16EZ   
              32.01     1:05.20 (33.19)     1:40.24 (35.04)     2:14.48 (34.24)
        2:50.19 (35.71)     3:24.72 (34.53)     4:00.79 (36.07)     4:35.80 (35.01)
        5:12.04 (36.24)     5:47.46 (35.42)     6:23.73 (36.27)     6:58.95 (35.22)
        7:35.21 (36.26)     8:10.67 (35.46)     8:46.80 (36.13)     9:20.70 (33.90)
  5 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA              9:05.21    9:29.27 16EZ   
              32.02     1:06.14 (34.12)     1:41.64 (35.50)     2:15.96 (34.32)
        2:51.84 (35.88)     3:27.19 (35.35)     4:03.99 (36.80)     4:39.71 (35.72)
        5:16.56 (36.85)     5:52.32 (35.76)     6:29.75 (37.43)     7:05.94 (36.19)
        7:42.69 (36.75)     8:18.51 (35.82)     8:54.75 (36.24)     9:29.27 (34.52)
  6 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               9:36.67    9:42.95 16EZ   
              32.98     1:07.73 (34.75)     1:40.07 (32.34)     2:20.29 (40.22)
        2:54.10 (33.81)     3:33.96 (39.86)     4:11.36 (37.40)     4:47.86 (36.50)
        5:25.26 (37.40)     6:01.64 (36.38)     6:39.32 (37.68)     7:16.12 (36.80)
        7:49.31 (33.19)     8:30.30 (40.99)     9:01.14 (30.84)     9:42.95 (41.81)
  7 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   9:32.49    9:47.52 16EZ   
              32.57     1:09.42 (36.85)     1:46.53 (37.11)     2:23.56 (37.03)
        3:00.36 (36.80)     3:37.38 (37.02)     4:14.74 (37.36)     4:52.14 (37.40)
        5:29.32 (37.18)     6:06.72 (37.40)     6:43.71 (36.99)     7:20.87 (37.16)
        7:57.79 (36.92)     8:35.25 (37.46)     9:11.98 (36.73)     9:47.52 (35.54)
  8 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               9:48.46    9:53.88        
              33.61     1:09.74 (36.13)     1:46.59 (36.85)     2:23.32 (36.73)
        3:00.91 (37.59)     3:38.01 (37.10)     4:15.80 (37.79)     4:53.19 (37.39)
        5:31.23 (38.04)     6:08.86 (37.63)     6:46.78 (37.92)     7:24.14 (37.36)
        8:02.04 (37.90)     8:39.43 (37.39)     9:11.86 (32.43)     9:53.88 (42.02)
  9 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              9:58.84    9:58.93        
              35.76     1:14.03 (38.27)     1:52.67 (38.64)     2:30.21 (37.54)
        3:07.94 (37.73)     3:45.94 (38.00)     4:23.89 (37.95)     5:01.37 (37.48)
        5:39.16 (37.79)     6:16.49 (37.33)     6:54.76 (38.27)     7:32.99 (38.23)
        8:10.28 (37.29)     8:47.60 (37.32)     9:24.04 (36.44)     9:58.93 (34.89)
 10 King, Reilly              15 EMAC-MA             10:11.49   10:00.02        
              34.55     1:12.25 (37.70)     1:52.32 (40.07)     2:30.51 (38.19)
        3:09.83 (39.32)     3:48.05 (38.22)     4:26.85 (38.80)     5:04.66 (37.81)
        5:43.00 (38.34)     6:20.17 (37.17)     6:58.11 (37.94)     7:34.41 (36.30)
        8:11.64 (37.23)     8:48.51 (36.87)     9:25.63 (37.12)    10:00.02 (34.39)
 11 Kenton, Caroline          16 WAP-MA               9:57.88   10:06.41        
              34.98     1:11.76 (36.78)     1:50.31 (38.55)     2:27.31 (37.00)
        3:06.40 (39.09)     3:43.80 (37.40)     4:22.88 (39.08)     5:00.33 (37.45)
        5:39.11 (38.78)     6:16.64 (37.53)     6:55.92 (39.28)     7:33.67 (37.75)
        8:12.86 (39.19)     8:51.24 (38.38)     9:30.36 (39.12)    10:06.41 (36.05)
 12 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               9:58.34   10:10.47        
              34.86     1:12.42 (37.56)     1:51.17 (38.75)     2:29.51 (38.34)
        3:08.58 (39.07)     3:46.93 (38.35)     4:26.12 (39.19)     5:04.30 (38.18)
        5:43.31 (39.01)     6:21.33 (38.02)     7:00.41 (39.08)     7:38.39 (37.98)
        8:17.39 (39.00)     8:55.49 (38.10)     9:33.98 (38.49)    10:10.47 (36.49)
 13 Blankenship, Tori         15 WEST-MA             10:13.68   10:13.25        
              35.84     1:13.64 (37.80)     1:52.68 (39.04)     2:30.79 (38.11)
        3:09.75 (38.96)     3:47.78 (38.03)     4:26.96 (39.18)     5:04.82 (37.86)
        5:43.89 (39.07)     6:21.81 (37.92)     7:01.23 (39.42)     7:39.41 (38.18)
        8:19.15 (39.74)     8:57.24 (38.09)     9:36.67 (39.43)    10:13.25 (36.58)
 14 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA              10:25.69   10:13.88        
              34.56     1:12.77 (38.21)     1:52.46 (39.69)     2:31.54 (39.08)
        3:10.83 (39.29)     3:49.26 (38.43)     4:28.63 (39.37)     5:06.94 (38.31)
        5:45.97 (39.03)     6:24.11 (38.14)     7:02.78 (38.67)     7:41.33 (38.55)
        8:20.21 (38.88)     8:58.40 (38.19)     9:36.63 (38.23)    10:13.88 (37.25)
 15 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA              10:36.30   10:19.77        
              34.60     1:12.58 (37.98)     1:52.14 (39.56)     2:30.86 (38.72)
        3:10.80 (39.94)     3:49.60 (38.80)     4:29.29 (39.69)     5:08.17 (38.88)
        5:47.69 (39.52)     6:26.66 (38.97)     7:07.00 (40.34)     7:45.69 (38.69)
        8:25.10 (39.41)     9:03.05 (37.95)     9:38.68 (35.63)    10:19.77 (41.09)
 16 Szajnuk, Kimmi            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:45.18   10:24.22        
              34.32     1:12.36 (38.04)     1:51.29 (38.93)     2:30.61 (39.32)
        3:10.01 (39.40)     3:49.27 (39.26)     4:28.76 (39.49)     5:08.04 (39.28)
        5:47.96 (39.92)     6:27.09 (39.13)     7:06.41 (39.32)     7:46.03 (39.62)
        8:25.84 (39.81)     9:05.76 (39.92)     9:45.54 (39.78)    10:24.22 (38.68)
 17 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD              10:34.58   10:27.41        
              34.74     1:13.75 (39.01)     1:53.23 (39.48)     2:32.51 (39.28)
        3:11.83 (39.32)     3:51.26 (39.43)     4:30.23 (38.97)     5:10.07 (39.84)
        5:49.96 (39.89)     6:30.04 (40.08)     7:09.89 (39.85)     7:49.78 (39.89)
        8:29.42 (39.64)     9:08.98 (39.56)     9:48.46 (39.48)    10:27.41 (38.95)
 18 Jackett, Paige            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA  10:00.80   10:37.46        
              35.82     1:14.67 (38.85)     1:53.59 (38.92)     2:33.31 (39.72)
        3:13.37 (40.06)     3:53.40 (40.03)     4:33.52 (40.12)     5:13.95 (40.43)
        5:55.07 (41.12)     6:35.93 (40.86)     7:15.87 (39.94)     7:56.13 (40.26)
        8:36.48 (40.35)     9:16.65 (40.17)     9:57.40 (40.75)    10:37.46 (40.06)
 19 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              9:54.46   10:39.70        
              35.67     1:15.03 (39.36)     1:55.27 (40.24)     2:35.16 (39.89)
        3:15.76 (40.60)     3:55.65 (39.89)     4:36.43 (40.78)     5:16.90 (40.47)
        5:58.14 (41.24)     6:38.27 (40.13)     7:19.27 (41.00)     7:59.42 (40.15)
        8:40.59 (41.17)     9:20.57 (39.98)    10:01.51 (40.94)    10:39.70 (38.19)
 20 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA             10:36.45   10:41.03        
              35.08     1:14.24 (39.16)     1:48.36 (34.12)     2:34.70 (46.34)
        3:15.20 (40.50)     3:56.75 (41.55)     4:37.90 (41.15)     5:19.25 (41.35)
        5:59.84 (40.59)     6:40.78 (40.94)     7:20.72 (39.94)     8:01.56 (40.84)
        8:41.95 (40.39)     9:22.52 (40.57)    10:02.28 (39.76)    10:41.03 (38.75)
 21 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA              10:21.48   10:45.32        
              33.77     1:11.91 (38.14)     1:42.10 (30.19)     2:29.58 (47.48)
        3:08.78 (39.20)     3:49.19 (40.41)     4:29.55 (40.36)     5:10.73 (41.18)
        5:51.83 (41.10)     6:34.52 (42.69)     7:15.97 (41.45)     7:58.38 (42.41)
        8:39.79 (41.41)     9:22.61 (42.82)    10:02.28 (39.67)    10:45.32 (43.04)
 22 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA              10:30.44   11:14.68        
              38.04     1:19.15 (41.11)     2:02.05 (42.90)     2:44.47 (42.42)
        3:27.63 (43.16)     4:10.01 (42.38)     4:53.04 (43.03)     5:35.19 (42.15)
        6:18.63 (43.44)     7:00.40 (41.77)     7:43.24 (42.84)     8:25.19 (41.95)
        9:08.45 (43.26)     9:50.29 (41.84)    10:33.20 (42.91)    11:14.68 (41.48)
 23 Myers, Ashley             15 FSC-MD              11:39.76   11:34.34        
              38.13     1:19.28 (41.15)     2:03.40 (44.12)     2:46.30 (42.90)
        3:30.81 (44.51)     4:13.95 (43.14)     4:58.55 (44.60)     5:42.19 (43.64)
        6:27.53 (45.34)     7:10.95 (43.42)     7:56.45 (45.50)     8:40.58 (44.13)
        9:26.60 (46.02)    10:10.22 (43.62)    10:54.32 (44.10)    11:34.34 (40.02)
 
Event 12  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:15.49  14&U USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        8:24.69  14&U JNAT 2016 Jr National
       10:10.39  14&U LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                9:39.07    9:36.68 LCJO   
              33.70     1:08.49 (34.79)     1:44.94 (36.45)     2:21.23 (36.29)
        2:57.87 (36.64)     3:34.09 (36.22)     4:10.88 (36.79)     4:47.34 (36.46)
        5:24.35 (37.01)     6:00.39 (36.04)     6:38.14 (37.75)     7:14.33 (36.19)
        7:51.20 (36.87)     8:26.51 (35.31)   9:36.68 (1:10.17)                    
  2 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   9:48.41    9:50.84 LCJO   
              32.07     1:07.44 (35.37)     1:43.57 (36.13)     2:19.85 (36.28)
        2:56.27 (36.42)     3:32.30 (36.03)     4:09.66 (37.36)     4:46.88 (37.22)
        5:24.99 (38.11)     6:02.33 (37.34)     6:41.12 (38.79)     7:18.86 (37.74)
        7:57.26 (38.40)     8:35.60 (38.34)     9:13.90 (38.30)     9:50.84 (36.94)
  3 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA              10:17.80   10:16.47        
              33.62     1:09.80 (36.18)     1:48.81 (39.01)     2:26.85 (38.04)
        3:06.65 (39.80)     3:44.87 (38.22)     4:24.77 (39.90)     5:03.47 (38.70)
        5:43.79 (40.32)     6:22.49 (38.70)     7:02.65 (40.16)     7:41.60 (38.95)
        8:21.42 (39.82)     9:00.07 (38.65)     9:39.67 (39.60)    10:16.47 (36.80)
  4 Boehme, Joseph            13 UN-MA               10:26.88   10:41.84        
              35.69     1:16.73 (41.04)     1:56.95 (40.22)     2:39.33 (42.38)
        3:18.83 (39.50)     3:59.78 (40.95)     4:39.44 (39.66)     5:19.73 (40.29)
        6:02.30 (42.57)     6:42.18 (39.88)     7:24.55 (42.37)     8:05.57 (41.02)
        8:45.05 (39.48)     9:26.21 (41.16)    10:03.98 (37.77)    10:41.84 (37.86)
  5 Willard, Luke             12 PAAC-MA             11:34.03   11:10.61        
              36.68     1:17.62 (40.94)     2:00.22 (42.60)     2:42.17 (41.95)
        3:24.98 (42.81)     4:07.36 (42.38)     4:50.39 (43.03)     5:33.11 (42.72)
        6:16.14 (43.03)     6:58.49 (42.35)     7:41.11 (42.62)     8:23.36 (42.25)
        9:05.79 (42.43)     9:47.65 (41.86)    10:29.86 (42.21)    11:10.61 (40.75)
  6 Boyce, Ryan               13 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:57.21   11:15.61        
              36.03     1:17.45 (41.42)     1:58.64 (41.19)     2:41.23 (42.59)
        3:23.45 (42.22)     4:06.36 (42.91)     4:49.29 (42.93)     5:32.42 (43.13)
                                6:58.90 ( )     7:41.79 (42.89)     8:24.62 (42.83)
        9:07.58 (42.96)     9:50.79 (43.21)    10:33.87 (43.08)    11:15.61 (41.74)
  7 Piretti, Jacob            13 BRY-MA              10:28.94   11:16.87        
              35.18     1:17.13 (41.95)     1:58.48 (41.35)     2:39.68 (41.20)
        3:22.81 (43.13)     4:05.14 (42.33)     4:48.75 (43.61)     5:31.47 (42.72)
        6:15.41 (43.94)     6:57.35 (41.94)     7:41.57 (44.22)     8:24.64 (43.07)
        9:08.11 (43.47)     9:51.15 (43.04)    10:35.60 (44.45)    11:16.87 (41.27)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:15.49  15&O USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        8:24.69  15&O JNAT 2016 Jr National
        9:14.29  15&O 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shackleton, Trey          18 UN-MA                8:28.27    8:38.99 16EZ   
              28.86       59.78 (30.92)     1:32.19 (32.41)     2:04.31 (32.12)
        2:37.31 (33.00)     3:09.96 (32.65)     3:43.21 (33.25)     4:15.67 (32.46)
        4:48.95 (33.28)     5:21.77 (32.82)     5:55.05 (33.28)     6:28.13 (33.08)
        7:01.07 (32.94)     7:35.29 (34.22)     8:07.47 (32.18)     8:38.99 (31.52)
  2 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              8:51.58    8:41.59 16EZ   
              29.68     1:00.84 (31.16)     1:33.82 (32.98)     2:06.28 (32.46)
        2:39.69 (33.41)     3:12.38 (32.69)     3:45.91 (33.53)     4:18.66 (32.75)
        4:52.31 (33.65)     5:24.90 (32.59)     5:58.36 (33.46)     6:30.83 (32.47)
        7:04.29 (33.46)     7:36.84 (32.55)     8:10.01 (33.17)     8:41.59 (31.58)
  3 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               9:04.45    8:56.31 16EZ   
              29.70     1:02.44 (32.74)     1:35.84 (33.40)     2:10.00 (34.16)
        2:43.79 (33.79)     3:17.87 (34.08)     3:51.54 (33.67)     4:25.61 (34.07)
        4:59.60 (33.99)     5:33.73 (34.13)     6:07.71 (33.98)     6:42.10 (34.39)
        7:16.16 (34.06)     7:50.25 (34.09)     8:24.00 (33.75)     8:56.31 (32.31)
  4 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA        9:14.25    9:13.53 16EZ   
              29.78     1:03.00 (33.22)     1:36.39 (33.39)     2:10.82 (34.43)
        2:44.74 (33.92)     3:19.15 (34.41)     3:53.54 (34.39)     4:29.07 (35.53)
        5:04.50 (35.43)     5:41.22 (36.72)     6:17.23 (36.01)     6:53.11 (35.88)
        7:28.46 (35.35)     8:04.25 (35.79)     8:39.52 (35.27)     9:13.53 (34.01)
  5 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               9:07.54    9:26.00        
              30.60     1:04.22 (33.62)     1:35.59 (31.37)     2:15.93 (40.34)
        2:52.50 (36.57)     3:28.07 (35.57)     4:04.53 (36.46)     4:40.09 (35.56)
        5:17.26 (37.17)     5:52.72 (35.46)     6:20.60 (27.88)     7:05.18 (44.58)
        7:36.07 (30.89)     8:15.78 (39.71)     8:51.97 (36.19)     9:26.00 (34.03)
  6 O'Neill, Patrick          15 CYA-MA               9:26.71    9:26.34        
              30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)     1:40.33 (35.62)     2:16.07 (35.74)
        2:52.27 (36.20)     3:27.11 (34.84)     4:03.96 (36.85)     4:39.44 (35.48)
        5:16.90 (37.46)     5:52.57 (35.67)     6:21.11 (28.54)     7:05.24 (44.13)
        7:41.90 (36.66)     8:17.07 (35.17)     8:53.14 (36.07)     9:26.34 (33.20)
  7 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA              9:32.87    9:32.39        
              31.31     1:05.87 (34.56)     1:40.75 (34.88)     2:16.63 (35.88)
        2:52.69 (36.06)     3:29.30 (36.61)     4:05.80 (36.50)     4:42.25 (36.45)
        5:18.57 (36.32)     5:55.39 (36.82)     6:31.84 (36.45)     7:08.78 (36.94)
        7:45.26 (36.48)     8:21.49 (36.23)     8:57.11 (35.62)     9:32.39 (35.28)
  8 Boehme, Robert            15 UN-MA                9:46.53    9:39.04        
              32.32     1:07.50 (35.18)     1:43.51 (36.01)     2:19.61 (36.10)
        2:56.21 (36.60)     3:31.98 (35.77)     4:08.24 (36.26)     4:45.17 (36.93)
        5:22.12 (36.95)     5:59.11 (36.99)     6:36.12 (37.01)     7:13.22 (37.10)
        7:50.38 (37.16)     8:26.83 (36.45)     9:03.76 (36.93)     9:39.04 (35.28)
  9 Watlington, Troy          16 LVA-MA              10:09.32   10:00.63        
              31.96     1:07.93 (35.97)     1:44.84 (36.91)     2:22.04 (37.20)
        3:00.11 (38.07)     3:38.61 (38.50)     4:17.18 (38.57)     4:54.95 (37.77)
        5:34.52 (39.57)     6:12.02 (37.50)     6:51.04 (39.02)     7:28.81 (37.77)
        8:07.23 (38.42)     8:45.21 (37.98)     9:24.39 (39.18)    10:00.63 (36.24)
 10 McCall, Conor             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   9:57.37   10:13.35        
              28.71     1:09.62 (40.91)     1:47.66 (38.04)     2:26.78 (39.12)
        3:05.79 (39.01)     3:45.25 (39.46)     4:24.23 (38.98)     5:03.70 (39.47)
        5:42.35 (38.65)     6:21.42 (39.07)     7:00.45 (39.03)     7:39.50 (39.05)
        8:18.32 (38.82)     8:57.23 (38.91)     9:22.88 (25.65)    10:13.35 (50.47)
 11 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA              10:08.20   10:26.92        
              32.91     1:09.62 (36.71)     1:48.73 (39.11)     2:27.30 (38.57)
        3:07.08 (39.78)     3:45.95 (38.87)     4:26.67 (40.72)     5:05.93 (39.26)
        5:47.06 (41.13)     6:26.50 (39.44)     7:07.80 (41.30)     7:48.37 (40.57)
        8:29.06 (40.69)     9:08.56 (39.50)     9:49.72 (41.16)    10:26.92 (37.20)
 12 Nikitine, Mark            15 LVA-MA              11:14.17   10:29.38        
              34.36     1:13.43 (39.07)     1:52.03 (38.60)     2:30.87 (38.84)
        3:10.17 (39.30)     3:50.46 (40.29)     4:29.65 (39.19)     5:09.95 (40.30)
        5:50.23 (40.28)     6:30.36 (40.13)     7:10.14 (39.78)     7:50.69 (40.55)
        8:30.42 (39.73)     9:09.87 (39.45)     9:49.25 (39.38)    10:29.38 (40.13)
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:15.29  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:17.39  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:43.09  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Katie               22 Un-Psu-MA            2:15.80    2:15.62 JNAT   
              30.25     1:04.79 (34.54)     1:40.34 (35.55)     2:15.62 (35.28)
  2 Harper, Hannah            20 Un-Psu-MA            2:20.52    2:21.07 LCJO   
              31.22     1:06.01 (34.79)     1:42.16 (36.15)     2:21.07 (38.91)
  3 Moody, Bridget            21 Un-Psu-MA            2:22.60    2:21.90 LCJO   
              32.11     1:06.94 (34.83)     1:44.71 (37.77)     2:21.90 (37.19)
  4 Dillione, Tomlyn          20 Un-Psu-MA            2:19.92    2:22.41 LCJO   
              31.41     1:06.60 (35.19)     1:44.64 (38.04)     2:22.41 (37.77)
  5 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               2:26.78    2:24.19 LCJO   
              31.76     1:07.41 (35.65)     1:45.34 (37.93)     2:24.19 (38.85)
  6 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:28.22    2:25.36 LCJO   
              32.68     1:08.86 (36.18)     1:47.26 (38.40)     2:25.36 (38.10)
  7 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               2:34.70    2:29.13 LCJO   
              32.56     1:09.61 (37.05)     1:48.62 (39.01)     2:29.13 (40.51)
  8 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.31    2:38.87 LCJO   
              35.63     1:15.08 (39.45)     1:57.92 (42.84)     2:38.87 (40.95)
B - Final
  9 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              2:35.52    2:29.50 LCJO   
              32.83     1:09.99 (37.16)     1:49.65 (39.66)     2:29.50 (39.85)
 10 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:38.25    2:34.57 LCJO   
              33.89     1:12.49 (38.60)     1:52.79 (40.30)     2:34.57 (41.78)
 11 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.09    2:34.83 LCJO   
              34.54     1:13.19 (38.65)     1:54.61 (41.42)     2:34.83 (40.22)
 12 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA               2:39.48    2:35.96 LCJO   
              34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)     1:53.92 (41.99)     2:35.96 (42.04)
 13 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              2:40.74    2:37.46 LCJO   
              34.61     1:14.46 (39.85)     1:56.24 (41.78)     2:37.46 (41.22)
 14 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD               2:42.40    2:38.52 LCJO   
              32.84     1:12.02 (39.18)     1:54.41 (42.39)     2:38.52 (44.11)
 15 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.11    2:38.53 LCJO   
              34.35     1:12.70 (38.35)     1:55.98 (43.28)     2:38.53 (42.55)
C - Final
 17 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA               2:47.34    2:40.49 LCJO   
              33.71     1:13.61 (39.90)     1:56.09 (42.48)     2:40.49 (44.40)
 18 Lambe, Jordan             14 LCY-MA               2:47.35    2:40.53 LCJO   
              36.79     1:15.15 (38.36)     1:57.03 (41.88)     2:40.53 (43.50)
 19 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              2:46.66    2:41.23 LCJO   
              33.15     1:13.11 (39.96)     1:55.92 (42.81)     2:41.23 (45.31)
 20 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               2:46.10    2:42.21 LCJO   
              34.96     1:16.38 (41.42)     1:59.63 (43.25)     2:42.21 (42.58)
 21 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               2:48.27    2:42.26 LCJO   
              33.61     1:14.30 (40.69)     1:58.11 (43.81)     2:42.26 (44.15)
 22 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              2:47.30    2:42.27 LCJO   
              35.31     1:15.79 (40.48)     2:00.48 (44.69)     2:42.27 (41.79)
 23 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                2:46.27    2:42.86 LCJO   
              36.56     1:17.97 (41.41)     2:01.16 (43.19)     2:42.86 (41.70)
 24 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                2:49.26    2:45.13        
              35.08     1:16.19 (41.11)     2:00.95 (44.76)     2:45.13 (44.18)
D - Final
 25 Delaney, Julia            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:00.73    2:47.32        
              38.26     1:19.60 (41.34)     2:04.47 (44.87)     2:47.32 (42.85)
 26 Miller, Gabby             14 CYA-MA               2:49.56    2:49.55        
              36.44     1:18.27 (41.83)     2:04.11 (45.84)     2:49.55 (45.44)
 27 Yeager, Rebecca           14 HAC-MA               2:53.45    2:49.68        
              36.73     1:19.01 (42.28)     2:04.58 (45.57)     2:49.68 (45.10)
 28 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA              2:59.55    2:58.07        
              37.96     1:23.45 (45.49)     2:10.33 (46.88)     2:58.07 (47.74)
 29 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA        3:04.14    3:01.12        
              37.67     1:23.68 (46.01)     2:11.81 (48.13)     3:01.12 (49.31)
 30 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               3:08.30    3:04.90        
              35.46     1:23.92 (48.46)     2:14.13 (50.21)     3:04.90 (50.77)
 31 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA              3:06.11    3:07.73        
              40.86     1:27.39 (46.53)   3:07.73 (1:40.34)                    
 32 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA               3:11.06    3:11.12        
              40.58     1:27.05 (46.47)     2:19.16 (52.11)     3:11.12 (51.96)
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:15.29  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:17.39  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:43.09  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Katie               22 Un-Psu-MA            2:17.34    2:15.80 qJNAT  
              30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)     1:40.51 (34.86)     2:15.80 (35.29)
  2 Dillione, Tomlyn          20 Un-Psu-MA            2:19.04    2:19.92 qLCJO  
              30.41     1:04.95 (34.54)     1:41.91 (36.96)     2:19.92 (38.01)
  3 Harper, Hannah            20 Un-Psu-MA            2:20.88    2:20.52 qLCJO  
              31.96     1:07.13 (35.17)     1:43.93 (36.80)     2:20.52 (36.59)
  4 Moody, Bridget            21 Un-Psu-MA            2:25.78    2:22.60 qLCJO  
              30.84     1:06.32 (35.48)     1:44.31 (37.99)     2:22.60 (38.29)
  5 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               2:18.23    2:26.78 qLCJO  
              31.75     1:08.50 (36.75)     1:47.33 (38.83)     2:26.78 (39.45)
  6 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.97    2:28.22 qLCJO  
              32.69     1:09.41 (36.72)     1:48.82 (39.41)     2:28.22 (39.40)
  7 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                2:29.16    2:30.63 qLCJO  
              34.01     1:12.24 (38.23)     1:52.66 (40.42)     2:30.63 (37.97)
  8 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               2:24.74    2:34.70 qLCJO  
              34.13     1:12.63 (38.50)     1:53.22 (40.59)     2:34.70 (41.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.54    2:35.31 qLCJO  
              34.53     1:14.06 (39.53)     1:54.56 (40.50)     2:35.31 (40.75)
 10 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              2:32.80    2:35.52 qLCJO  
              34.52     1:13.42 (38.90)     1:53.87 (40.45)     2:35.52 (41.65)
 11 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA               2:23.16    2:37.97 qLCJO  
              31.96     1:07.75 (35.79)     1:48.87 (41.12)     2:37.97 (49.10)
 12 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:54.85    2:38.25 qLCJO  
              35.31     1:14.94 (39.63)     1:56.03 (41.09)     2:38.25 (42.22)
 13 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA               2:50.95    2:39.48 qLCJO  
              35.00     1:14.77 (39.77)     1:57.35 (42.58)     2:39.48 (42.13)
 14 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              2:40.37    2:40.74 qLCJO  
              35.53     1:16.39 (40.86)     1:59.59 (43.20)     2:40.74 (41.15)
 15 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.39    2:41.11 qLCJO  
              34.91     1:15.06 (40.15)     1:59.60 (44.54)     2:41.11 (41.51)
 16 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD               2:36.77    2:42.40 qLCJO  
              34.83     1:14.80 (39.97)   2:42.40 (1:27.60)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               2:43.37    2:42.97 qLCJO  
              35.24     1:16.44 (41.20)     1:59.80 (43.36)     2:42.97 (43.17)
 18 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.68    2:43.09 qLCJO  
              35.49     1:17.09 (41.60)     1:59.73 (42.64)     2:43.09 (43.36)
 19 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               3:00.83    2:43.97 q      
              34.92     1:16.03 (41.11)     2:01.08 (45.05)     2:43.97 (42.89)
 20 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               2:46.90    2:46.10 q      
              36.31     1:18.37 (42.06)     2:03.76 (45.39)     2:46.10 (42.34)
 21 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                3:00.10    2:46.27 q      
              39.47     1:22.07 (42.60)     2:05.22 (43.15)     2:46.27 (41.05)
 22 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              2:37.96    2:46.66 q      
              34.71     1:15.69 (40.98)     2:02.69 (47.00)     2:46.66 (43.97)
 23 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              2:34.83    2:47.30 q      
              35.60     1:17.44 (41.84)     2:02.30 (44.86)     2:47.30 (45.00)
 24 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA               2:43.18    2:47.34 q      
              36.52     1:18.91 (42.39)     2:03.33 (44.42)     2:47.34 (44.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lambe, Jordan             14 LCY-MA               2:37.05    2:47.35 q      
              37.01     1:20.08 (43.07)     2:04.02 (43.94)     2:47.35 (43.33)
 26 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               2:53.68    2:48.27 q      
              37.45     1:18.57 (41.12)     2:04.71 (46.14)     2:48.27 (43.56)
 27 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                2:40.71    2:49.26 q      
              34.74     1:14.70 (39.96)     2:01.20 (46.50)     2:49.26 (48.06)
 28 Miller, Gabby             14 CYA-MA               2:59.40    2:49.56 q      
              36.54     1:18.01 (41.47)     2:03.70 (45.69)     2:49.56 (45.86)
 29 Wetmore, Kay              15 LVA-MA               2:42.71    2:49.78 q      
              37.29     1:20.44 (43.15)     2:05.87 (45.43)     2:49.78 (43.91)
 30 Keeny, Alex               16 PAAC-MA              2:38.17    2:52.03 q      
              35.49     1:17.48 (41.99)     2:03.45 (45.97)     2:52.03 (48.58)
 31 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD                    NT    2:52.24 q      
              35.16     1:16.40 (41.24)     2:02.53 (46.13)     2:52.24 (49.71)
 32 Kesselring, Tatiana       15 FSC-MD               2:46.52    2:52.40 q      
              35.78     1:17.65 (41.87)     2:03.78 (46.13)     2:52.40 (48.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eichman, Olivia           15 HAC-MA               3:00.32    2:52.88        
              38.79     1:22.08 (43.29)     2:08.46 (46.38)     2:52.88 (44.42)
 34 Roberts, Marissa          14 FSC-MD                    NT    2:53.15        
              37.92     1:21.87 (43.95)     2:06.87 (45.00)     2:53.15 (46.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Yeager, Rebecca           14 HAC-MA               2:43.61    2:53.45        
              36.81     1:20.68 (43.87)     2:06.56 (45.88)     2:53.45 (46.89)
 36 Maloy, Taryn              15 HAC-MA               3:00.05    2:53.60        
              37.14     1:20.81 (43.67)     2:07.28 (46.47)     2:53.60 (46.32)
 37 Wetmore, Erin             18 LVA-MA               2:48.40    2:55.09        
              38.57     1:23.61 (45.04)   2:55.09 (1:31.48)                    
 38 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:55.80        
              35.68     1:20.43 (44.75)     2:08.61 (48.18)     2:55.80 (47.19)
 39 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               2:46.80    2:58.15        
              38.05     1:22.03 (43.98)     2:09.46 (47.43)     2:58.15 (48.69)
 40 Murray, Emilee            16 WEST-MA              2:38.77    2:58.23        
              38.65     1:24.55 (45.90)     2:12.31 (47.76)     2:58.23 (45.92)
 41 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA              3:00.58    2:59.55        
              39.29     1:23.95 (44.66)     2:11.97 (48.02)     2:59.55 (47.58)
 42 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              3:12.92    3:00.10        
              38.96     1:22.05 (43.09)     2:12.17 (50.12)     3:00.10 (47.93)
 43 Delaney, Julia            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.64    3:00.73        
              39.57     1:24.80 (45.23)     2:12.85 (48.05)     3:00.73 (47.88)
 44 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:03.42        
              39.45     1:25.29 (45.84)     2:17.55 (52.26)     3:03.42 (45.87)
 45 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA                    NT    3:03.74        
              41.46     1:28.32 (46.86)     2:17.80 (49.48)     3:03.74 (45.94)
 46 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA                3:04.58    3:03.79        
              38.60     1:22.70 (44.10)     2:14.85 (52.15)     3:03.79 (48.94)
 47 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA        3:00.98    3:04.14        
              37.54     1:23.31 (45.77)     2:13.24 (49.93)     3:04.14 (50.90)
 48 Shuryn, Lexy              13 EMAC-MA              3:10.02    3:04.23        
              39.18     1:24.78 (45.60)     2:14.01 (49.23)     3:04.23 (50.22)
 49 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA              3:06.68    3:06.11        
              39.94     1:26.99 (47.05)     2:18.02 (51.03)     3:06.11 (48.09)
 50 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               3:00.64    3:08.30        
              37.65     1:25.36 (47.71)     2:16.36 (51.00)     3:08.30 (51.94)
 51 O'Connor, Kaleigh         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:22.23    3:09.72        
              38.38     1:27.21 (48.83)     2:18.10 (50.89)     3:09.72 (51.62)
 52 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:11.06        
              41.12     1:27.34 (46.22)     2:19.98 (52.64)     3:11.06 (51.08)
 53 Jennings, Ryen            13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:11.12        
              39.10     1:25.64 (46.54)     2:18.95 (53.31)     3:11.12 (52.17)
 54 Hoban, KK                 14 BRY-MA               3:28.12    3:11.42        
              40.96     1:28.25 (47.29)     2:19.73 (51.48)     3:11.42 (51.69)
 55 Persaud, Hannah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:16.32    3:12.08        
              42.05     1:31.03 (48.98)     2:23.21 (52.18)     3:12.08 (48.87)
 56 Tafuto, Tori              13 HAC-MA               3:15.60    3:16.99        
              40.94     1:32.25 (51.31)     2:28.28 (56.03)     3:16.99 (48.71)
 57 Gray, Anna-Paisley        14 BRY-MA                    NT    3:18.66        
              43.25     1:32.03 (48.78)     2:25.63 (53.60)     3:18.66 (53.03)
 58 Wrobleski, Victoria       15 Unattached-MA             NT    3:19.07        
              39.94     1:29.94 (50.00)     2:25.83 (55.89)     3:19.07 (53.24)
 59 Vernitsky, Summer         13 UPY-MA                    NT    3:21.37        
              41.65     1:31.33 (49.68)     2:27.51 (56.18)     3:21.37 (53.86)
 60 Carlozzi, Josephine       18 BRY-MA               3:19.72    3:21.54        
              42.48     1:32.25 (49.77)     2:27.72 (55.47)     3:21.54 (53.82)
 61 Kratz, Breanna            15 HAC-MA               3:34.98    3:21.62        
              45.04     1:35.03 (49.99)     2:29.50 (54.47)     3:21.62 (52.12)
 62 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               3:19.06    3:22.21        
              42.51     1:35.51 (53.00)     2:30.18 (54.67)     3:22.21 (52.03)
 63 Bucci, Madi               14 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:23.82        
              43.84     1:36.06 (52.22)     2:30.67 (54.61)     3:23.82 (53.15)
 64 Blazure, Mckayla          14 Unattached-MA        3:05.88    3:26.07        
              42.10     1:32.60 (50.50)     2:29.10 (56.50)     3:26.07 (56.97)
 65 Quinones, Kaya            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:31.72        
              38.99     1:32.04 (53.05)   2:33.29 (1:01.25)     3:31.72 (58.43)
 66 Sripathi, Nikki           13 Unattached-MA             NT    3:41.88        
              45.56     1:38.81 (53.25)   2:39.68 (1:00.87)   3:41.88 (1:02.20)
 67 Schneider, Kaylei         13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:57.81        
              56.22     1:53.88 (57.66)   2:59.41 (1:05.53)     3:57.81 (58.40)
 -- Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               2:31.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Franzo, Elizabeth         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:02.29  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:05.49  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:35.56  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dikos, Sterg              19 Un-Psu-MA            2:06.79    2:05.11 JNAT   
              27.47       58.14 (30.67)     1:31.41 (33.27)     2:05.11 (33.70)
  2 Shackleton, Trey          18 UN-MA                2:13.64    2:09.64 LCJO   
              29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)     1:36.07 (33.62)     2:09.64 (33.57)
  3 Michalovic, Ivan          19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:12.22    2:10.97 LCJO   
              28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:35.61 (34.61)     2:10.97 (35.36)
  4 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:13.35    2:13.82 LCJO   
              29.07     1:02.34 (33.27)     1:36.68 (34.34)     2:13.82 (37.14)
  5 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              2:20.01    2:14.93 LCJO   
              30.34     1:04.52 (34.18)     1:39.78 (35.26)     2:14.93 (35.15)
  6 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                2:19.24    2:15.40 LCJO   
              29.98     1:04.55 (34.57)     1:39.56 (35.01)     2:15.40 (35.84)
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               2:19.84    2:16.04 LCJO   
              30.58     1:04.25 (33.67)     1:40.71 (36.46)     2:16.04 (35.33)
  8 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               2:20.60    2:17.34 LCJO   
              30.55     1:04.22 (33.67)     1:40.06 (35.84)     2:17.34 (37.28)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.42    2:15.78 LCJO   
              29.62     1:03.43 (33.81)     1:39.58 (36.15)     2:15.78 (36.20)
 10 Ye, Vincent               15 UN-MA                2:23.77    2:19.97 LCJO   
              30.50     1:04.74 (34.24)     1:41.73 (36.99)     2:19.97 (38.24)
 11 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              2:24.04    2:20.58 LCJO   
              31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)     1:42.88 (36.55)     2:20.58 (37.70)
 12 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:25.29    2:21.76 LCJO   
              31.19     1:05.86 (34.67)     1:43.75 (37.89)     2:21.76 (38.01)
 13 Engler, Mathew            17 UN-MA                2:29.19    2:25.58 LCJO   
              31.98     1:09.65 (37.67)     1:47.69 (38.04)     2:25.58 (37.89)
 14 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                2:27.57    2:28.07 LCJO   
              31.77     1:08.34 (36.57)     1:47.06 (38.72)     2:28.07 (41.01)
 15 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA              2:30.15    2:28.47 LCJO   
              31.23     1:07.93 (36.70)     1:47.64 (39.71)     2:28.47 (40.83)
 16 MacCausland, Patrick      16 LCY-MA               2:29.05    2:29.05 LCJO   
              32.94     1:10.31 (37.37)     1:52.02 (41.71)     2:29.05 (37.03)
C - Final
 17 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              2:32.67    2:18.31 LCJO   
              30.19     1:03.88 (33.69)     1:40.77 (36.89)     2:18.31 (37.54)
 18 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                2:35.35    2:27.46 LCJO   
              32.31     1:09.78 (37.47)     1:48.98 (39.20)     2:27.46 (38.48)
 19 Avagliano, AJ             14 WAP-MA               2:33.58    2:29.33 LCJO   
              33.36     1:12.79 (39.43)     1:51.89 (39.10)     2:29.33 (37.44)
 20 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        2:32.44    2:30.36 LCJO   
              30.34     1:07.15 (36.81)     1:47.71 (40.56)     2:30.36 (42.65)
 21 Salas-Warner, Rodriko     15 BAY-MA               2:34.40    2:32.02 LCJO   
              33.74     1:14.72 (40.98)     1:52.82 (38.10)     2:32.02 (39.20)
 22 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              2:33.74    2:32.31 LCJO   
              32.57     1:09.11 (36.54)     1:50.44 (41.33)     2:32.31 (41.87)
 23 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              2:36.65    2:33.40 LCJO   
              31.63     1:08.24 (36.61)     1:49.38 (41.14)     2:33.40 (44.02)
 24 Morgan, Kordell           15 FSC-MD               2:36.53    2:39.61        
              31.99     1:10.17 (38.18)     1:50.85 (40.68)     2:39.61 (48.76)
D - Final
 25 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA               2:39.15    2:32.62 LCJO   
              35.02     1:12.45 (37.43)     1:53.21 (40.76)     2:32.62 (39.41)
 26 Vidal, Patrick            14 UN-MA                2:37.64    2:33.08 LCJO   
              32.90     1:10.74 (37.84)     1:52.47 (41.73)     2:33.08 (40.61)
 27 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              2:46.34    2:33.15 LCJO   
              31.96     1:11.54 (39.58)     1:52.13 (40.59)     2:33.15 (41.02)
 28 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              2:40.60    2:37.79        
              34.03     1:13.10 (39.07)     1:54.96 (41.86)     2:37.79 (42.83)
 29 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               2:42.51    2:39.24        
              33.52     1:13.49 (39.97)     1:57.77 (44.28)     2:39.24 (41.47)
 30 Peiffer, Zachary          13 Acws Swimming-MA     2:45.63    2:39.50        
              33.43     1:13.52 (40.09)     1:57.44 (43.92)     2:39.50 (42.06)
 31 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                2:43.39    2:41.11        
              31.48     1:10.41 (38.93)     1:54.61 (44.20)     2:41.11 (46.50)
 32 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              2:49.74    2:49.44        
              37.70     1:20.11 (42.41)     2:05.80 (45.69)     2:49.44 (43.64)
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:02.29  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:05.49  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:35.56  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burkett, Jon              19 JW-MA                2:02.12    2:06.56 qLCJO  
              27.83       59.38 (31.55)     1:32.96 (33.58)     2:06.56 (33.60)
  2 Dikos, Sterg              19 Un-Psu-MA            2:05.52    2:06.79 qLCJO  
              28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)     1:33.34 (33.34)     2:06.79 (33.45)
  3 Tafuto, Vinny             21 UN-MA                2:03.04    2:11.76 qLCJO  
              27.84     1:01.46 (33.62)     1:37.06 (35.60)     2:11.76 (34.70)
  4 Michalovic, Ivan          19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:07.88    2:12.22 qLCJO  
              28.91     1:01.36 (32.45)     1:36.69 (35.33)     2:12.22 (35.53)
  5 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.92    2:13.35 qLCJO  
              29.22     1:01.83 (32.61)     1:36.94 (35.11)     2:13.35 (36.41)
  6 Shackleton, Trey          18 UN-MA                2:07.95    2:13.64 qLCJO  
              29.87     1:03.08 (33.21)     1:38.24 (35.16)     2:13.64 (35.40)
  7 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                2:19.35    2:19.24 qLCJO  
              30.66     1:06.23 (35.57)     1:43.31 (37.08)     2:19.24 (35.93)
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               2:22.43    2:19.84 qLCJO  
              31.75     1:06.84 (35.09)     1:43.49 (36.65)     2:19.84 (36.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              2:24.67    2:20.01 qLCJO  
              31.28     1:06.63 (35.35)     1:43.35 (36.72)     2:20.01 (36.66)
 10 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               2:17.03    2:20.60 qLCJO  
              31.21     1:04.33 (33.12)     1:41.31 (36.98)     2:20.60 (39.29)
 11 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.31    2:22.42 qLCJO  
              30.64     1:05.71 (35.07)     1:44.12 (38.41)     2:22.42 (38.30)
 12 Ye, Vincent               15 UN-MA                2:22.75    2:23.77 qLCJO  
              30.70     1:05.45 (34.75)     1:42.95 (37.50)     2:23.77 (40.82)
 13 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              2:16.64    2:24.04 qLCJO  
              32.44     1:08.58 (36.14)     1:45.34 (36.76)     2:24.04 (38.70)
 14 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:12.33    2:24.12 qLCJO  
              30.74     1:07.77 (37.03)     1:45.46 (37.69)     2:24.12 (38.66)
 15 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:16.85    2:25.29 qLCJO  
              31.83     1:08.06 (36.23)     1:46.50 (38.44)     2:25.29 (38.79)
 16 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                2:18.41    2:27.57 qLCJO  
              31.58     1:08.07 (36.49)     1:46.98 (38.91)     2:27.57 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Callahan, Liam            16 WAP-MA               2:26.98    2:27.67 qLCJO  
              32.22     1:09.06 (36.84)     1:48.52 (39.46)     2:27.67 (39.15)
 18 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              2:16.13    2:27.74 qLCJO  
              30.40     1:08.18 (37.78)     1:47.87 (39.69)     2:27.74 (39.87)
 19 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               2:23.88    2:28.25 qLCJO  
              31.73     1:08.26 (36.53)     1:48.16 (39.90)     2:28.25 (40.09)
 20 MacCausland, Patrick      16 LCY-MA               2:22.04    2:29.05 qLCJO  
              32.23     1:09.72 (37.49)     1:48.86 (39.14)     2:29.05 (40.19)
 21 Engler, Mathew            17 UN-MA                2:25.81    2:29.19 qLCJO  
              31.11     1:08.96 (37.85)     1:48.58 (39.62)     2:29.19 (40.61)
 22 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA              2:38.37    2:30.15 qLCJO  
              32.40     1:09.65 (37.25)     1:50.31 (40.66)     2:30.15 (39.84)
 23 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        2:43.99    2:32.44 qLCJO  
              31.45     1:09.11 (37.66)     1:51.09 (41.98)     2:32.44 (41.35)
 24 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              2:29.28    2:32.67 qLCJO  
              33.34     1:10.47 (37.13)     1:52.51 (42.04)     2:32.67 (40.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Avagliano, AJ             14 WAP-MA               2:25.60    2:33.58 qLCJO  
              33.08     1:11.82 (38.74)     1:52.16 (40.34)     2:33.58 (41.42)
 26 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              2:28.78    2:33.74 qLCJO  
              32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)     1:51.38 (40.77)     2:33.74 (42.36)
 27 Salas-Warner, Rodriko     15 BAY-MA                    NT    2:34.40 qLCJO  
              36.04     1:17.37 (41.33)     1:55.55 (38.18)     2:34.40 (38.85)
 28 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:35.35 qLCJO  
              33.19     1:12.15 (38.96)     1:53.40 (41.25)     2:35.35 (41.95)
 29 Morgan, Kordell           15 FSC-MD               2:29.47    2:36.53 q      
              31.98     1:08.71 (36.73)     1:49.20 (40.49)     2:36.53 (47.33)
 30 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              2:54.69    2:36.65 q      
              33.93     1:17.20 (43.27)   2:36.65 (1:19.45)                    
 31 Burnette, Colin           16 EMAC-MA              2:26.24    2:36.86 q      
              33.07     1:10.58 (37.51)     1:52.83 (42.25)     2:36.86 (44.03)
 32 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA        2:42.63    2:37.18 q      
              32.06     1:08.89 (36.83)     1:51.31 (42.42)     2:37.18 (45.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              2:42.64    2:37.47        
              33.22     1:11.94 (38.72)     1:54.22 (42.28)     2:37.47 (43.25)
 34 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               2:37.50    2:37.53        
              34.00     1:13.25 (39.25)     1:56.44 (43.19)     2:37.53 (41.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Vidal, Patrick            14 UN-MA                2:37.53    2:37.64        
              34.70     1:14.01 (39.31)     1:54.80 (40.79)     2:37.64 (42.84)
 36 Aguero, Erik              15 BLUE-MA              2:42.27    2:38.67        
              35.00     1:14.77 (39.77)     1:56.77 (42.00)     2:38.67 (41.90)
 37 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA               2:43.19    2:39.15        
              36.39     1:15.58 (39.19)     1:57.75 (42.17)     2:39.15 (41.40)
 38 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA              2:31.09    2:40.15        
              34.22     1:16.53 (42.31)     1:58.93 (42.40)     2:40.15 (41.22)
 39 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          16 WEST-MA              2:28.64    2:40.22        
              32.84     1:10.74 (37.90)     1:53.67 (42.93)     2:40.22 (46.55)
 40 Nonemaker, Sam            15 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:40.38        
              35.08     1:15.90 (40.82)     1:58.28 (42.38)     2:40.38 (42.10)
 41 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              2:45.62    2:40.60        
              35.31     1:14.45 (39.14)     1:57.59 (43.14)     2:40.60 (43.01)
 42 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               2:55.07    2:42.51        
            1:14.03     1:57.65 (43.62)     2:42.51 (44.86)                    
 43 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                3:01.21    2:43.39        
              33.54     1:13.38 (39.84)     1:58.52 (45.14)     2:43.39 (44.87)
 44 Peiffer, Zachary          13 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    2:45.63        
              33.40     1:14.78 (41.38)     1:59.94 (45.16)     2:45.63 (45.69)
 45 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:46.34        
              36.25     1:18.77 (42.52)     2:05.18 (46.41)     2:46.34 (41.16)
 46 Nikitine, Mark            15 LVA-MA               2:57.46    2:47.82        
            1:16.32     2:01.02 (44.70)     2:47.82 (46.80)                    
 47 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              3:01.84    2:49.74        
              37.05     1:20.76 (43.71)     2:05.46 (44.70)     2:49.74 (44.28)
 48 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                2:51.81    2:49.95        
            1:18.55     2:03.54 (44.99)     2:49.95 (46.41)                    
 49 Fechtman, David           13 LCY-MA               2:56.40    2:51.46        
            1:19.83     2:05.53 (45.70)     2:51.46 (45.93)                    
 50 Rishel, Phil              16 PAAC-MA              2:50.06    2:52.59        
            1:19.27     2:07.44 (48.17)     2:52.59 (45.15)                    
 51 Yokem, Alex               17 CYA-MA               2:43.56    2:53.16        
              34.36     1:17.40 (43.04)     2:02.66 (45.26)     2:53.16 (50.50)
 52 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               2:46.50    2:54.47        
            1:21.77     2:08.85 (47.08)     2:54.47 (45.62)                    
 53 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               2:55.71    2:55.10        
            1:15.54     2:05.02 (49.48)     2:55.10 (50.08)                    
 54 Kain, PJ                  15 WEST-MA              2:32.30    2:57.42        
              33.39     1:13.70 (40.31)     2:01.88 (48.18)     2:57.42 (55.54)
 55 Astin, Kipp               17 BRY-MA               2:59.69    2:58.78        
              38.79     1:22.40 (43.61)     2:11.16 (48.76)     2:58.78 (47.62)
 56 Winters, Jason            16 Unattached-MA        3:02.71    2:59.76        
              37.02     1:19.30 (42.28)     2:03.65 (44.35)     2:59.76 (56.11)
 57 Estep, Colby              13 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:00.10        
              39.31     1:22.83 (43.52)     2:12.18 (49.35)     3:00.10 (47.92)
 58 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              2:45.05    3:00.11        
              35.94     1:21.76 (45.82)     2:10.31 (48.55)     3:00.11 (49.80)
 59 Graff, Brett              14 WCAY-MA              2:59.79    3:02.26        
              37.12     1:21.89 (44.77)     2:10.15 (48.26)     3:02.26 (52.11)
 60 Macauley, Quinn           13 BRY-MA               3:13.22    3:04.29        
              37.58     1:24.41 (46.83)     2:15.97 (51.56)     3:04.29 (48.32)
 61 Pandher, Armaan           13 BLUE-MA              3:02.30    3:08.65        
              38.38     1:25.80 (47.42)     2:16.01 (50.21)     3:08.65 (52.64)
 62 Stanco, James             14 BDA-MA                    NT    3:15.14        
              36.38     1:25.52 (49.14)     2:20.07 (54.55)     3:15.14 (55.07)
 63 Kovalenko, Kyle           14 UPY-MA               3:19.04    3:16.69        
              39.04     1:29.11 (50.07)     2:26.46 (57.35)     3:16.69 (50.23)
 64 Hagan, Ben                13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:22.11        
              42.35     1:32.05 (49.70)     2:27.69 (55.64)     3:22.11 (54.42)
 65 Chappell, Ben             14 HAC-MA               3:23.49    3:34.00        
              43.15     1:38.34 (55.19)     2:36.44 (58.10)     3:34.00 (57.56)
 66 Lare, George              13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:36.96        
              50.16     1:45.36 (55.20)   2:45.74 (1:00.38)     3:36.96 (51.22)
 -- Gorman, Bryce             17 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              39.23     1:28.80 (49.57)     2:24.48 (55.68)          DQ (59.38)
 -- Solarte, Sabastian        14 PAAC-MA              3:02.78         DQ        
      Did not finish
                              36.05 ( )                                        
 -- Piretti, Jacob            13 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              38.66     1:24.65 (45.99)     2:13.18 (48.53)          DQ (48.75)
 -- Eveland, Caleb            16 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              34.46     1:14.86 (40.40)     2:03.82 (48.96)          DQ (49.92)
 -- Key, Jonah                16 Collegiate-MA        2:58.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              34.07     1:18.22 (44.15)     2:10.78 (52.56)          DQ (55.25)
 -- Wing, Janik               14 EMAC-MA              3:51.95        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          26.19  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          26.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
          29.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saloky, Kaitlin           21 Un-Psu-MA              26.51      26.29 JNAT   
  2 Kuhn, Katrina             19 Un-Psu-MA              26.76      26.42 JNAT   
  3 Fabbri, Alexandra         19 Unattached-MA          26.65      26.59 JNAT   
  4 Wilson, Taylor            19 DSA-CO                 26.66      26.73 LCJO   
  5 Price, Nicole             20 Un-Psu-MA              26.67      26.98 LCJO   
  6 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA                 27.31      26.99 LCJO   
  7 Jones, Kaitlin            22 Un-Psu-MA              27.07      27.06 LCJO   
  8 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA                 27.69      27.94 LCJO   
B - Final
  9 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA                 27.81      27.44 LCJO   
 10 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.35      27.77 LCJO   
 11 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA                 28.40      28.14 LCJO   
 12 Blake, Kelly              16 WEST-MA                28.48      28.27 LCJO   
 13 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA                28.67      28.40 LCJO   
 14 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA                 28.16      28.54 LCJO   
 15 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA                 28.74      28.89 LCJO   
 16 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA                 28.65      28.90 LCJO   
C - Final
 17 Kilama, Atim              16 BRY-MA                 28.92      28.02 LCJO   
 18 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA                29.06      28.54 LCJO   
 19 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA                 28.76      28.60 LCJO   
 20 Gravereaux, Chelsea       15 EMAC-MA                28.90      28.64 LCJO   
 21 Maki, Caroline            15 LCY-MA                 29.02      28.75 LCJO   
 22 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA                28.77      29.11 LCJO   
 23 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                  28.78      29.13 LCJO   
 24 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA                 28.95      29.78        
D - Final
 25 Campbell, Kara            14 GSY-MA                 29.32      29.09 LCJO   
 26 Walting, Margaret         14 UN-MA                  29.59      29.16 LCJO   
 26 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA                29.66      29.16 LCJO   
 28 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA                29.97      29.75        
 29 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA                29.91      29.98        
 30 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA                 29.72      30.02        
 31 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA                 29.98      30.05        
 32 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA                 29.93      30.79        
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          26.19  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          26.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
          29.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saloky, Kaitlin           21 Un-Psu-MA              26.18      26.51 qJNAT  
  2 Fabbri, Alexandra         19 Unattached-MA          26.50      26.65 qJNAT  
  3 Wilson, Taylor            19 DSA-CO                 27.49      26.66 qJNAT  
  4 Price, Nicole             20 Un-Psu-MA              26.98      26.67 qJNAT  
  5 Kuhn, Katrina             19 Un-Psu-MA              26.51      26.76 qLCJO  
  6 Jones, Kaitlin            22 Un-Psu-MA              26.17      27.07 qLCJO  
  7 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA                 27.26      27.31 qLCJO  
  8 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA                 27.76      27.69 qLCJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA                 27.04      27.81 qLCJO  
 10 Cameron, Taylor           20 Un-Psu-MA              27.89      27.85 qLCJO  
 11 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA                 28.37      28.16 qLCJO  
 12 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.34      28.35 qLCJO  
 13 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA                 27.52      28.40 qLCJO  
 14 Blake, Kelly              16 WEST-MA                27.72      28.48 qLCJO  
 15 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA                 28.99      28.65 qLCJO  
 16 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA                26.53      28.67 qLCJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA                 28.83      28.74 qLCJO  
 18 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA                 28.64      28.76 qLCJO  
 19 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA                28.68      28.77 qLCJO  
 20 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                  29.54      28.78 qLCJO  
 21 Gravereaux, Chelsea       15 EMAC-MA                27.99      28.90 qLCJO  
 22 Kilama, Atim              16 BRY-MA                 27.67      28.92 qLCJO  
 23 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA                 29.33      28.95 qLCJO  
 24 Maki, Caroline            15 LCY-MA                 28.79      29.02 qLCJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA                 28.93      29.03 qLCJO  
 26 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA                29.49      29.06 qLCJO  
 27 Grenoble, Madi            16 LCY-MA                 28.07      29.10 qLCJO  
 28 Fravel, Sarah             15 SUNY-MA                29.02      29.26 qLCJO  
 29 Frank, Claire             18 EMAC-MA                29.00      29.31 qLCJO  
 29 Heimes, Kaylee            15 UPY-MA                 28.05      29.31 qLCJO  
 31 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA                 29.26      29.32 qLCJO  
 31 Campbell, Kara            14 GSY-MA                 29.97      29.32 qLCJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Everhart, Hanna           16 BAY-MA                 28.60      29.33 LCJO   
 34 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA                29.47      29.38 LCJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA                29.02      29.40 LCJO   
 36 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA                27.97      29.44 LCJO   
 37 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA                 32.57      29.48 LCJO   
 38 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.13      29.57 LCJO   
 38 Luft, Kate                15 HAC-MA                 28.98      29.57 LCJO   
 40 Walting, Margaret         14 UN-MA                     NT      29.59 LCJO   
 41 King, Reilly              15 EMAC-MA                31.04      29.64 LCJO   
 42 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA                29.06      29.66 LCJO   
 43 Heilenman, Abby           15 EMAC-MA                29.50      29.69 LCJO   
 44 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA                 29.83      29.72        
 45 Setar, Stephanie          16 PAAC-MA                30.75      29.84        
 46 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD                 29.04      29.85        
 47 Fox, Page                 19 FSC-MD                 28.51      29.90        
 48 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA                   NT      29.91        
 49 Blake, Caitlyn            19 WEST-MA                28.53      29.93        
 49 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA                 29.65      29.93        
 51 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA                29.51      29.97        
 52 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA                 29.12      29.98        
 53 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA                28.03      29.99        
 54 Fenn, Lauren              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.57      30.11        
 55 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA                32.55      30.12        
 56 DiCarlo, Lila             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.24      30.13        
 56 Donnelly, Brigid          15 LCY-MA                 28.87      30.13        
 58 Fackler, Katie            15 HAC-MA                 29.87      30.15        
 59 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA                30.67      30.26        
 59 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA                30.57      30.26        
 61 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.18      30.29        
 62 Richter, Emily            16 PAAC-MA                30.96      30.34        
 63 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA                31.52      30.35        
 63 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD                 30.83      30.35        
 65 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA                30.51      30.41        
 66 Wilson, Maire             16 WAP-MA                 32.10      30.43        
 67 Hartman, Kelsey           14 CYA-MA                 31.77      30.47        
 67 Ward, Reilly              16 BLUE-MA                30.31      30.47        
 69 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                  32.05      30.52        
 70 Spirk, Jill               17 LVA-MA                 28.65      30.55        
 70 Maloy, Taryn              15 HAC-MA                 30.95      30.55        
 72 Szajnuk, Kimmi            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.65      30.57        
 73 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA                 30.19      30.59        
 74 Miller, Gabby             14 CYA-MA                 31.02      30.61        
 75 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA                 30.70      30.63        
 76 Brett, Morgan             14 HAC-MA                 29.91      30.65        
 77 Berra, Lindsay            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.11      30.67        
 78 Champagne, Maggie         15 EMAC-MA                32.07      30.69        
 79 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.44      30.71        
 80 Jackett, Paige            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.79      30.73        
 81 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA                 29.90      30.75        
 82 Spelman, Courtney         16 FSC-MD                 32.02      30.76        
 83 Rankin, Carlee            15 Collegiate-MA          30.14      30.79        
 83 Fresa, Noel               14 UPY-MA                 30.83      30.79        
 85 Ross, Elizabeth           14 SUNY-MA                31.11      30.83        
 86 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.13      30.88        
 87 Czaja, Sophia             16 FSC-MD                 32.04      30.89        
 88 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA                 30.22      30.90        
 89 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA          31.07      30.97        
 90 Morris, Makenna           14 SHIP-MA                32.15      31.02        
 91 Needle, Alexa             17 FSC-MD                 31.55      31.04        
 92 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA                    NT      31.09        
 92 Yeager, Rebecca           14 HAC-MA                 30.31      31.09        
 94 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD                 31.91      31.11        
 95 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD                 30.73      31.13        
 96 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA                 31.77      31.16        
 97 Smith, Corinne            16 UN-MA                     NT      31.18        
 98 Lockhart, Lauren          13 WCAY-MA                30.39      31.19        
 99 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA                 31.00      31.21        
100 Pal, Mallika              13 BLUE-MA                32.06      31.22        
101 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA                29.61      31.25        
101 Campbell, Cailin          15 GSY-MA                 32.48      31.25        
103 Mahler, Emily             13 UN-MA                  32.10      31.26        
104 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                  30.95      31.33        
105 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA                 31.95      31.37        
105 Hersh, Michaela           14 EMAC-MA                34.67      31.37        
107 Andrews, Nicole           15 Unattached-MA          30.49      31.38        
107 Serafin, Emilia           14 BLUE-MA                32.48      31.38        
109 Blankenship, Tori         15 WEST-MA                32.82      31.40        
109 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA                 32.52      31.40        
111 Tafuto, Tori              13 HAC-MA                 31.26      31.42        
112 Stevens, Molly            13 LCY-MA                 32.95      31.44        
113 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA                31.55      31.45        
113 Hur, Kaitlin              16 EMAC-MA                31.15      31.45        
115 Clough, Caroline          14 HAC-MA                 32.39      31.48        
116 Darmofal, Hannah          15 WCAY-MA                32.06      31.56        
117 Boyce, Katelyn            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.06      31.57        
117 Donohue, Nicole           16 FSC-MD                 31.29      31.57        
119 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD                 32.40      31.58        
120 Callahan, Chloe           13 WAP-MA                 31.94      31.64        
120 Hoban, Maddie             16 BRY-MA                 32.70      31.64        
122 Wrobleski, Victoria       15 Unattached-MA             NT      31.68        
123 Li, Julia                 13 LCY-MA                 32.26      31.69        
124 Kesselring, Tatiana       15 FSC-MD                 31.11      31.75        
125 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA                30.94      31.76        
126 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD                 30.12      31.77        
127 Hoban, KK                 14 BRY-MA                 32.89      31.80        
128 Ortiz, Madison            13 HAC-MA                 31.05      31.82        
128 Persaud, Sasha            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.53      31.82        
130 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA                 30.56      31.89        
131 King, Caelyn              16 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.27      31.96        
132 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                  33.77      32.04        
132 Kesselring, Addi          14 FSC-MD                 31.95      32.04        
134 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA                 32.77      32.05        
135 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA          32.03      32.06        
136 Widmaier, Greta           13 SUNY-MA                   NT      32.10        
137 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA                31.72      32.14        
138 Quinones, Kaya            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      32.30        
139 Kirsopp, Abby             13 PAAC-MA                32.84      32.36        
139 Tarkenton, Makayla        15 HAC-MA                 34.03      32.36        
141 O'Connor, Kaleigh         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.58      32.41        
141 Jennings, Ryen            13 FSC-MD                 32.28      32.41        
143 Sohlberg, Nancy           14 Sac-MA                 32.89      32.45        
143 Beaney, Emma              15 BLUE-MA                32.56      32.45        
145 Powell, Teddi             14 SHIP-MA                33.58      32.46        
146 Lambe, Jordan             14 LCY-MA                 31.01      32.50        
147 Bucci, Madi               14 WCAY-MA                31.57      32.51        
148 McCall, Corinne           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.57      32.53        
149 Shuryn, Lexy              13 EMAC-MA                32.77      32.57        
150 Humphrey, Delaney         13 SUNY-MA                35.43      32.60        
151 Roberts, Marissa          14 FSC-MD                 32.72      32.63        
152 Eichman, Olivia           15 HAC-MA                 32.69      32.64        
153 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA                33.25      32.73        
154 Lieberman, Lili           13 WCAY-MA                32.70      32.88        
154 Scheiry, Hannah           15 UPY-MA                 31.71      32.88        
154 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA                32.72      32.88        
157 Dempsey, Emily            17 Collegiate-MA             NT      32.99        
158 Wujcik, Cassidy           14 WEST-MA                32.43      33.02        
159 Myers, Ashley             15 FSC-MD                 32.73      33.03        
160 Facchinei, Madelyn        14 SHIP-MA                34.26      33.06        
161 Williams, Nevaeh          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.51      33.10        
162 Delaney, Julia            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.88      33.19        
163 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA                  33.20      33.26        
164 Jacobson, Ilana           13 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.15      33.29        
165 Kratz, Breanna            15 HAC-MA                 33.45      33.41        
166 Lopez, Valentina          14 BLUE-MA                32.97      33.52        
167 Rainey, Stephanie         13 CC-MA                  34.65      33.66        
168 Tegler, Brittney          15 WAP-MA                 33.88      33.67        
169 Eberly, Natalie           13 BLUE-MA                34.57      33.71        
170 Blazure, Mckayla          14 Unattached-MA          33.46      33.72        
170 Kishbaugh, Jessica        14 BAY-MA                 38.39      33.72        
172 Persaud, Hannah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.11      33.84        
173 Piacenti, Mackenzie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.59      33.86        
174 Correll, Bella            15 HAC-MA                 33.91      33.89        
175 Zaffiro, Briana           15 UN-MA                  35.34      33.90        
176 Pedersen, Ella            13 HAC-MA                 35.35      33.97        
177 Lewis, Grace              14 CC-MA                  35.01      34.02        
178 Hoskins, Megan            15 LVA-MA                 34.95      34.04        
178 Taylor, Alexa             17 Collegiate-MA             NT      34.04        
180 Svetz, Claire             13 PAAC-MA                35.43      34.13        
181 Aliftiras, Elisabeth      13 FSC-MD                 34.98      34.15        
182 Secord, Mary              14 Acws Swimming-MA       35.52      34.16        
183 Dolan, Anna Eve           13 WCAY-MA                33.50      34.20        
184 Gray, Anna-Paisley        14 BRY-MA                 32.33      34.33        
185 Kreiter, Kirsten          13 GSY-MA                 36.75      34.40        
186 Carlozzi, Josephine       18 BRY-MA                 33.32      34.42        
187 Kinton, Madeline          13 CC-MA                  38.21      34.49        
187 Seitz, Margaux            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.18      34.49        
189 Hillier, Sage             14 LVA-MA                 34.99      34.70        
190 Ruddle, Jillian           14 HAC-MA                 34.07      34.72        
191 Klinger, Amelia           13 BRY-MA                    NT      34.90        
192 Winters, Natalie          13 Unattached-MA          36.45      34.99        
193 Kehayes, Aletha           16 BLUE-MA                33.85      35.19        
194 Franzo, Elizabeth         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.25      35.27        
195 Sripathi, Nikki           13 Unattached-MA          36.21      35.33        
196 Lewis, Isabel             13 CC-MA                  36.57      35.34        
197 Strunk, Lexi              14 WAP-MA                 35.99      35.38        
198 Vernitsky, Summer         13 UPY-MA                 34.22      35.41        
199 Zagaceta, Morgan          13 HAC-MA                 37.47      35.45        
200 Grubb, Kirsten            13 HAC-MA                 36.77      35.92        
201 Schneider, Kaylei         13 BRY-MA                    NT      36.09        
202 Rankin, Alison            13 Collegiate-MA          37.55      36.92        
203 McCloskey, Madison        13 BLUE-MA                37.29      37.33        
204 Tegler, Lindsey           13 WAP-MA                 38.18      37.57        
205 Thompson, Anna            13 BRY-MA                 48.45      48.96        
 -- Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA                 29.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          23.29  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          24.09  JNAT 2016 Jr National
          27.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vinny             21 UN-MA                  24.03      23.69 JNAT   
  2 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA                25.50      24.61 LCJO   
  3 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA                25.85      24.92 LCJO   
  4 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ             25.05      24.97 LCJO   
  5 Hill, Spencer             18 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.73      25.21 LCJO   
  6 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.72      25.29 LCJO   
  7 Shackleton, Trey          18 UN-MA                  25.75      25.59 LCJO   
  8 Hummel, Collin            17 SUNY-MA                26.15      26.61 LCJO   
B - Final
  9 McLellan, Justin          16 WAP-MA                 26.15      25.70 LCJO   
 10 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.21      25.87 LCJO   
 11 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA                26.31      26.07 LCJO   
 12 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                  26.27      26.18 LCJO   
 13 Bachman, Hunter           14 Acws Swimming-MA       26.38      26.30 LCJO   
 14 Harfeld, Alexander        16 Un-Bry-MA              26.27      26.34 LCJO   
 15 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA          26.39      26.61 LCJO   
 16 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD                 26.32      26.79 LCJO   
C - Final
 17 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA                 26.80      25.94 LCJO   
 18 Bell, Alasdair            15 EMAC-MA                26.42      26.22 LCJO   
 19 Nonemaker, Sam            15 SHIP-MA                26.77      26.51 LCJO   
 20 Lawless, Alec             15 LVA-MA                 26.54      26.81 LCJO   
 21 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA                26.51      26.82 LCJO   
 22 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.81      26.88 LCJO   
 23 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                  26.77      26.93 LCJO   
 24 Webber, Billy             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.62      27.10 LCJO   
D - Final
 25 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA                 26.87      26.65 LCJO   
 26 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA                27.17      26.79 LCJO   
 27 Avagliano, AJ             14 WAP-MA                 27.54      27.06 LCJO   
 28 Turlington, Wade          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.68      27.13 LCJO   
 29 Wing, Janik               14 EMAC-MA                27.60      27.23 LCJO   
 30 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                  27.42      27.28 LCJO   
 31 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.49      27.64 LCJO   
 32 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                  27.93      27.79 LCJO   
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          23.29  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          24.09  JNAT 2016 Jr National
          27.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Vinny             21 UN-MA                  23.06      24.03 qJNAT  
  2 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ             24.15      25.05 qLCJO  
  3 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA                25.20      25.50 qLCJO  
  4 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.07      25.72 qLCJO  
  5 Hill, Spencer             18 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.55      25.73 qLCJO  
  6 Shackleton, Trey          18 UN-MA                  25.67      25.75 qLCJO  
  7 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA                26.02      25.85 qLCJO  
  8 McLellan, Justin          16 WAP-MA                 27.42      26.15 qLCJO  
  8 Hummel, Collin            17 SUNY-MA                25.47      26.15 qLCJO  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.45      26.21 qLCJO  
 11 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                  26.74      26.27 qLCJO  
 11 Harfeld, Alexander        16 Un-Bry-MA                 NT      26.27 qLCJO  
 13 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA                26.75      26.31 qLCJO  
 14 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD                 26.87      26.32 qLCJO  
 15 Bachman, Hunter           14 Acws Swimming-MA       28.77      26.38 qLCJO  
 16 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA          27.17      26.39 qLCJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Alasdair            15 EMAC-MA                26.45      26.42 qLCJO  
 18 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA                27.27      26.51 qLCJO  
 19 Lawless, Alec             15 LVA-MA                 26.36      26.54 qLCJO  
 20 Webber, Billy             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.75      26.62 qLCJO  
 21 Nonemaker, Sam            15 SHIP-MA                   NT      26.77 qLCJO  
 21 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                  27.59      26.77 qLCJO  
 23 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA                 27.76      26.80 qLCJO  
 24 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.36      26.81 qLCJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA                 26.24      26.83 qLCJO  
 26 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          16 WEST-MA                27.42      26.86 qLCJO  
 27 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA                 28.28      26.87 qLCJO  
 28 Yokem, Alex               17 CYA-MA                 27.01      26.89 qLCJO  
 29 Engler, Mathew            17 UN-MA                  27.04      26.92 qLCJO  
 29 Ye, Vincent               15 UN-MA                  27.33      26.92 qLCJO  
 31 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA                26.52      26.98 qLCJO  
 32 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA                 27.17      26.99 qLCJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                  27.53      27.04 LCJO   
 33 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA          27.10      27.04 LCJO   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA                27.49      27.16 LCJO   
 36 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA                26.67      27.17 LCJO   
 37 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.90      27.40 LCJO   
 38 Rishel, Phil              16 PAAC-MA                27.84      27.41 LCJO   
 39 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                  28.90      27.42 LCJO   
 40 Heimes, Justin            14 UPY-MA                 27.33      27.45 LCJO   
 41 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA                 28.44      27.46 LCJO   
 42 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA                 28.26      27.47 LCJO   
 43 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.71      27.49 LCJO   
 44 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                  27.91      27.50 LCJO   
 45 Avagliano, AJ             14 WAP-MA                 28.11      27.54 LCJO   
 46 Leaman, Alex              16 FSC-MD                 27.68      27.57 LCJO   
 47 Wing, Janik               14 EMAC-MA                26.98      27.60 LCJO   
 48 Coleman, Christian        15 SUNY-MA                28.91      27.65 LCJO   
 49 Turlington, Wade          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.26      27.68 LCJO   
 50 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA                 27.73      27.73 LCJO   
 51 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA                 28.73      27.76 LCJO   
 51 Mohamed, Omar             16 BLUE-MA                28.21      27.76 LCJO   
 53 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD                 28.78      27.78 LCJO   
 54 Vought, Brandon           17 BAY-MA                    NT      27.86 LCJO   
 55 Morgan, Kordell           15 FSC-MD                 29.63      27.88 LCJO   
 56 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA                30.02      27.90        
 56 Dinitzen, William         15 BLUE-MA                28.58      27.90        
 58 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                  28.94      27.93        
 59 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA                27.27      27.94        
 60 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA                28.00      28.01        
 61 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA                28.99      28.02        
 62 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA                28.54      28.12        
 63 Reed, Tyler               17 UPY-MA                 28.77      28.13        
 63 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA                28.73      28.13        
 65 Kain, PJ                  15 WEST-MA                28.73      28.20        
 66 O'Neill, Patrick          15 CYA-MA                 30.19      28.32        
 67 Hernandez, Juan           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.17      28.34        
 68 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA                29.12      28.35        
 69 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA                 32.93      28.42        
 70 Seitz, Brian              16 EMAC-MA                29.88      28.46        
 71 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                  28.02      28.51        
 72 Peiffer, Zachary          13 Acws Swimming-MA          NT      28.53        
 73 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD                 27.90      28.55        
 73 Soares, Nick              13 EMAC-MA                28.28      28.55        
 75 Lauer, Austin             18 Collegiate-MA          27.71      28.61        
 76 McHenry, Ryan             14 BAY-MA                 29.17      28.65        
 77 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA                 29.29      28.74        
 78 Sharp, Jack               14 EMAC-MA                29.89      28.76        
 79 Williams, Joel            16 UPY-MA                 28.46      28.82        
 79 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA                 29.78      28.82        
 81 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA                29.01      28.92        
 81 Stanco, James             14 BDA-MA                 33.66      28.92        
 83 Watlington, Troy          16 LVA-MA                 30.56      28.94        
 84 Kovalenko, Kyle           14 UPY-MA                 28.25      29.00        
 85 Key, Jonah                16 Collegiate-MA          29.40      29.02        
 86 Gladstone, Peter          16 BLUE-MA                30.56      29.03        
 86 McCall, Conor             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.77      29.03        
 86 Cabonilas, Christopher    14 UN-MA                  30.41      29.03        
 89 Allen, Carson             14 PAAC-MA                27.94      29.19        
 90 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD                 28.89      29.37        
 91 Huleatt, Peter            14 BLUE-MA                29.94      29.41        
 92 Eveland, Caleb            16 SHIP-MA                   NT      29.56        
 92 Solarte, Sabastian        14 PAAC-MA                29.59      29.56        
 94 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA                 30.05      29.58        
 95 Tucker, Jonathan          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.16      29.59        
 96 Gorman, Bryce             17 BRY-MA                 29.18      29.64        
 97 Ismail, Yousef            14 BLUE-MA                31.17      29.67        
 98 Estep, Kaiden             15 SHIP-MA                32.23      29.74        
 99 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA                 33.04      29.80        
100 Sander, Jared             15 Unattached-MA          29.75      29.90        
101 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.09      30.00        
102 Vidal, Patrick            14 UN-MA                  30.56      30.18        
103 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.39      30.30        
104 Welker, Ethan             13 CC-MA                  32.42      30.52        
105 Salas-Warner, Rodriko     15 BAY-MA                    NT      30.68        
106 Graff, Brett              14 WCAY-MA                31.40      30.85        
107 Schuehler, Andrew         21 Un-Psu-MA              24.44      30.89        
108 Boehme, Robert            15 UN-MA                  35.52      31.14        
109 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD                 32.42      31.22        
109 Dolan, Nathaniel          16 PAAC-MA                30.84      31.22        
111 Curry, Joe                13 Unattached-MA             NT      31.38        
112 Macauley, Quinn           13 BRY-MA                 38.09      31.40        
113 Vink, Gavin               13 CC-MA                  33.17      31.55        
114 Pandher, Armaan           13 BLUE-MA                32.09      31.56        
115 Piretti, Jacob            13 BRY-MA                    NT      31.57        
116 Hickey, Andrew            15 WCAY-MA                32.82      31.77        
117 Estep, Colby              13 SHIP-MA                35.28      32.31        
118 Miller, Brendan           13 FSC-MD                 35.78      32.34        
119 Boehme, Joseph            13 UN-MA                  36.79      32.71        
120 Dillon, Mason             13 HAC-MA                 33.69      32.74        
121 Keller, Matt              15 BLUE-MA                31.66      32.87        
122 Connell, Danny            13 LVA-MA                 33.97      33.49        
123 Boyce, Ryan               13 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.46      33.69        
124 Hagan, Ben                13 CYA-MA                 38.73      35.08        
125 Spiese, Sam               13 CC-MA                  38.31      35.09        
126 Chappell, Ben             14 HAC-MA                 36.52      35.82        
127 Smith, Adam               13 UN-MA                     NT      35.99        
128 Himes, Ben                15 UPY-MA                 38.17      38.21        
129 Berry, James              13 FSC-MD                 39.34      38.82        
130 Lare, George              13 FSC-MD                 38.28      39.32        
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:03.39  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:04.59  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:12.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               1:05.48    1:04.69 LCJO   
              31.70     1:04.69 (32.99)                                        
  2 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               1:06.32    1:05.02 LCJO   
              31.36     1:05.02 (33.66)                                        
  3 Rollo, Emily              20 JW-MA                1:05.32    1:05.98 LCJO   
              31.73     1:05.98 (34.25)                                        
  4 VanderWeele, Chelsea      22 Un-Psu-MA            1:06.42    1:07.67 LCJO   
              33.57     1:07.67 (34.10)                                        
  5 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                1:09.07    1:07.99 LCJO   
              32.99     1:07.99 (35.00)                                        
  6 Heimes, Kaylee            15 UPY-MA               1:09.16    1:08.54 LCJO   
              32.96     1:08.54 (35.58)                                        
  7 Luft, Kate                15 HAC-MA               1:09.32    1:08.58 LCJO   
              33.99     1:08.58 (34.59)                                        
  8 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               1:09.09    1:09.54 LCJO   
              34.60     1:09.54 (34.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA               1:11.49    1:07.27 LCJO   
              32.51     1:07.27 (34.76)                                        
 10 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA               1:09.52    1:08.19 LCJO   
              33.36     1:08.19 (34.83)                                        
 11 Foley, Caitlin            19 SUNY-MA              1:09.67    1:08.65 LCJO   
              33.95     1:08.65 (34.70)                                        
 12 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               1:10.31    1:08.79 LCJO   
              33.48     1:08.79 (35.31)                                        
 13 Kenton, Caroline          16 WAP-MA               1:10.73    1:08.91 LCJO   
              33.79     1:08.91 (35.12)                                        
 14 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA                1:10.37    1:09.23 LCJO   
              34.07     1:09.23 (35.16)                                        
 15 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               1:11.84    1:10.85 LCJO   
              35.94     1:10.85 (34.91)                                        
 16 Fenn, Lauren              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.43    1:11.08 LCJO   
              35.98     1:11.08 (35.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              1:11.85    1:09.54 LCJO   
              34.12     1:09.54 (35.42)                                        
 18 Grenoble, Madi            16 LCY-MA               1:12.24    1:09.73 LCJO   
              33.70     1:09.73 (36.03)                                        
 19 Everhart, Hanna           16 BAY-MA               1:11.92    1:10.76 LCJO   
 20 Frank, Claire             18 EMAC-MA              1:13.02    1:11.37 LCJO   
              34.82     1:11.37 (36.55)                                        
 21 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA               1:12.97    1:12.07 LCJO   
              34.54     1:12.07 (37.53)                                        
 22 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               1:12.14    1:12.08 LCJO   
              34.64     1:12.08 (37.44)                                        
 23 Maloy, Taryn              15 HAC-MA               1:12.51    1:12.54 LCJO   
              34.56     1:12.54 (37.98)                                        
 24 Blake, Kelly              16 WEST-MA              1:12.84    1:13.94        
              35.37     1:13.94 (38.57)                                        
D - Final
 25 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              1:14.47    1:10.96 LCJO   
 26 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA               1:14.28    1:12.05 LCJO   
              35.05     1:12.05 (37.00)                                        
 27 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               1:16.36    1:13.90        
              36.36     1:13.90 (37.54)                                        
 28 Roberts, Marissa          14 FSC-MD               1:15.37    1:13.93        
              35.95     1:13.93 (37.98)                                        
 29 Fresa, Noel               14 UPY-MA               1:16.02    1:14.55        
              35.48     1:14.55 (39.07)                                        
 30 Sohlberg, Nancy           14 Sac-MA               1:15.55    1:15.22        
              37.02     1:15.22 (38.20)                                        
 31 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               1:15.03    1:15.34        
              36.26     1:15.34 (39.08)                                        
 32 Miller, Gabby             14 CYA-MA               1:15.30    1:16.05        
              37.46     1:16.05 (38.59)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:03.39  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:04.59  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:12.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollo, Emily              20 JW-MA                1:05.49    1:05.32 qLCJO  
              31.85     1:05.32 (33.47)                                        
  2 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               1:04.43    1:05.48 qLCJO  
              32.03     1:05.48 (33.45)                                        
  3 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               1:04.63    1:06.32 qLCJO  
              32.25     1:06.32 (34.07)                                        
  4 VanderWeele, Chelsea      22 Un-Psu-MA            1:07.76    1:06.42 qLCJO  
              32.98     1:06.42 (33.44)                                        
  5 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                1:06.73    1:09.07 qLCJO  
              34.68     1:09.07 (34.39)                                        
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               1:09.29    1:09.09 qLCJO  
              34.59     1:09.09 (34.50)                                        
  7 Heimes, Kaylee            15 UPY-MA               1:09.29    1:09.16 qLCJO  
              33.21     1:09.16 (35.95)                                        
  8 Luft, Kate                15 HAC-MA               1:06.46    1:09.32 qLCJO  
              33.08     1:09.32 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA               1:10.09    1:09.52 qLCJO  
              33.94     1:09.52 (35.58)                                        
 10 Foley, Caitlin            19 SUNY-MA              1:05.77    1:09.67 qLCJO  
              33.97     1:09.67 (35.70)                                        
 11 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               1:08.37    1:10.31 qLCJO  
              34.06     1:10.31 (36.25)                                        
 12 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA                1:05.69    1:10.37 qLCJO  
              34.50     1:10.37 (35.87)                                        
 13 Kenton, Caroline          16 WAP-MA               1:08.42    1:10.73 qLCJO  
              34.53     1:10.73 (36.20)                                        
 14 Fenn, Lauren              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.92    1:11.43 qLCJO  
              36.25     1:11.43 (35.18)                                        
 15 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA               1:04.05    1:11.49 qLCJO  
              34.38     1:11.49 (37.11)                                        
 16 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               1:12.91    1:11.84 qLCJO  
              35.68     1:11.84 (36.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              1:10.24    1:11.85 qLCJO  
              34.31     1:11.85 (37.54)                                        
 18 Everhart, Hanna           16 BAY-MA               1:14.33    1:11.92 qLCJO  
              34.41     1:11.92 (37.51)                                        
 19 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               1:11.56    1:12.14 qLCJO  
              35.16     1:12.14 (36.98)                                        
 20 Grenoble, Madi            16 LCY-MA               1:06.52    1:12.24 qLCJO  
              34.24     1:12.24 (38.00)                                        
 21 Maloy, Taryn              15 HAC-MA               1:12.19    1:12.51 qLCJO  
              35.72     1:12.51 (36.79)                                        
 22 Blake, Kelly              16 WEST-MA              1:16.68    1:12.84 qLCJO  
              34.03     1:12.84 (38.81)                                        
 23 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA               1:11.49    1:12.97 q      
              35.78     1:12.97 (37.19)                                        
 24 Frank, Claire             18 EMAC-MA              1:23.52    1:13.02 q      
              36.07     1:13.02 (36.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Setar, Stephanie          16 PAAC-MA              1:11.87    1:13.12 q      
              36.14     1:13.12 (36.98)                                        
 26 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              1:12.46    1:13.48 q      
              36.00     1:13.48 (37.48)                                        
 27 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              1:15.50    1:13.50 q      
              36.12     1:13.50 (37.38)                                        
 28 Hur, Kaitlin              16 EMAC-MA              1:09.96    1:13.94 q      
              36.78     1:13.94 (37.16)                                        
 29 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              1:14.61    1:14.25 q      
              35.64     1:14.25 (38.61)                                        
 30 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA               1:06.79    1:14.28 q      
              36.43     1:14.28 (37.85)                                        
 31 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.00    1:14.35 q      
              35.29     1:14.35 (39.06)                                        
 32 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              1:16.10    1:14.47 q      
              36.13     1:14.47 (38.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               1:12.97    1:14.57        
              36.58     1:14.57 (37.99)                                        
 34 Maki, Caroline            15 LCY-MA               1:14.95    1:14.73        
              36.82     1:14.73 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA              1:10.26    1:14.91        
              36.81     1:14.91 (38.10)                                        
 36 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                1:13.61    1:14.93        
              37.52     1:14.93 (37.41)                                        
 37 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               1:20.97    1:15.03        
              37.10     1:15.03 (37.93)                                        
 38 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              1:19.57    1:15.10        
              36.86     1:15.10 (38.24)                                        
 38 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               1:15.54    1:15.10        
              36.53     1:15.10 (38.57)                                        
 40 Miller, Gabby             14 CYA-MA               1:16.64    1:15.30        
              37.06     1:15.30 (38.24)                                        
 41 Roberts, Marissa          14 FSC-MD               1:14.81    1:15.37        
              37.57     1:15.37 (37.80)                                        
 42 Sohlberg, Nancy           14 Sac-MA               1:17.64    1:15.55        
              37.30     1:15.55 (38.25)                                        
 43 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA              1:16.58    1:15.68        
              36.50     1:15.68 (39.18)                                        
 44 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA               1:16.30    1:15.70        
              36.10     1:15.70 (39.60)                                        
 45 Wrobleski, Victoria       15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:15.73        
              37.22     1:15.73 (38.51)                                        
 46 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               1:17.08    1:15.76        
              37.86     1:15.76 (37.90)                                        
 47 Blake, Caitlyn            19 WEST-MA              1:11.05    1:15.79        
              35.94     1:15.79 (39.85)                                        
 48 Fresa, Noel               14 UPY-MA               1:15.32    1:16.02        
              36.50     1:16.02 (39.52)                                        
 49 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              1:13.58    1:16.16        
              36.51     1:16.16 (39.65)                                        
 50 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA              1:10.48    1:16.25        
              38.06     1:16.25 (38.19)                                        
 51 Hersh, Michaela           14 EMAC-MA              1:17.67    1:16.28        
              36.22     1:16.28 (40.06)                                        
 52 Keeny, Alex               16 PAAC-MA              1:12.01    1:16.31        
              36.68     1:16.31 (39.63)                                        
 53 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               1:19.21    1:16.36        
              38.38     1:16.36 (37.98)                                        
 54 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD               1:17.06    1:16.37        
              36.80     1:16.37 (39.57)                                        
 55 King, Reilly              15 EMAC-MA              1:19.68    1:16.39        
              37.93     1:16.39 (38.46)                                        
 56 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              1:13.99    1:16.44        
              37.90     1:16.44 (38.54)                                        
 57 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.33    1:16.48        
              37.65     1:16.48 (38.83)                                        
 58 Heilenman, Abby           15 EMAC-MA              1:16.21    1:16.49        
              38.23     1:16.49 (38.26)                                        
 59 Campbell, Cailin          15 GSY-MA               1:19.14    1:16.77        
              37.89     1:16.77 (38.88)                                        
 60 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA                1:19.00    1:16.88        
              37.80     1:16.88 (39.08)                                        
 61 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                1:22.03    1:16.98        
              37.19     1:16.98 (39.79)                                        
 62 Berra, Lindsay            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.90    1:17.03        
              36.75     1:17.03 (40.28)                                        
 63 Kesselring, Tatiana       15 FSC-MD               1:16.90    1:17.17        
              36.71     1:17.17 (40.46)                                        
 64 Kilama, Atim              16 BRY-MA               1:13.62    1:17.21        
              37.17     1:17.21 (40.04)                                        
 65 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA              1:19.11    1:17.24        
              37.51     1:17.24 (39.73)                                        
 65 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA        1:17.44    1:17.24        
              37.81     1:17.24 (39.43)                                        
 67 Fox, Page                 19 FSC-MD               1:14.91    1:17.25        
              35.86     1:17.25 (41.39)                                        
 68 Jennings, Ryen            13 FSC-MD               1:16.93    1:17.37        
              37.94     1:17.37 (39.43)                                        
 69 Murray, Emilee            16 WEST-MA              1:22.72    1:17.52        
              36.55     1:17.52 (40.97)                                        
 70 Gravereaux, Chelsea       15 EMAC-MA              1:17.44    1:17.63        
              38.49     1:17.63 (39.14)                                        
 71 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.97    1:17.70        
              38.00     1:17.70 (39.70)                                        
 72 Czaja, Sophia             16 FSC-MD               1:20.96    1:17.82        
              37.88     1:17.82 (39.94)                                        
 73 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA              1:12.83    1:17.93        
              38.14     1:17.93 (39.79)                                        
 74 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA        1:17.93    1:18.09        
              38.72     1:18.09 (39.37)                                        
 75 Blankenship, Tori         15 WEST-MA              1:29.15    1:18.20        
              37.39     1:18.20 (40.81)                                        
 76 Campbell, Kara            14 GSY-MA               1:19.42    1:18.28        
              39.21     1:18.28 (39.07)                                        
 77 Fackler, Katie            15 HAC-MA               1:18.95    1:18.69        
              39.30     1:18.69 (39.39)                                        
 78 Wilson, Maire             16 WAP-MA               1:20.18    1:18.77        
              37.95     1:18.77 (40.82)                                        
 79 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               1:19.34    1:18.81        
              37.92     1:18.81 (40.89)                                        
 80 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              1:21.26    1:18.83        
              37.76     1:18.83 (41.07)                                        
 81 Wujcik, Cassidy           14 WEST-MA              1:18.68    1:18.86        
              38.63     1:18.86 (40.23)                                        
 82 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA               1:17.25    1:18.94        
              38.83     1:18.94 (40.11)                                        
 83 Li, Julia                 13 LCY-MA               1:17.39    1:19.00        
              38.45     1:19.00 (40.55)                                        
 84 Darmofal, Hannah          15 WCAY-MA              1:21.25    1:19.03        
              38.87     1:19.03 (40.16)                                        
 85 Brett, Morgan             14 HAC-MA               1:16.68    1:19.10        
              39.26     1:19.10 (39.84)                                        
 86 Jackett, Paige            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.13    1:19.11        
              38.93     1:19.11 (40.18)                                        
 87 Morris, Makenna           14 SHIP-MA              1:23.45    1:19.60        
              39.50     1:19.60 (40.10)                                        
 88 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              1:22.72    1:19.67        
              39.72     1:19.67 (39.95)                                        
 88 Boyce, Katelyn            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.34    1:19.67        
              39.14     1:19.67 (40.53)                                        
 90 Stevens, Molly            13 LCY-MA               1:18.13    1:19.99        
              38.51     1:19.99 (41.48)                                        
 91 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              1:15.82    1:20.13        
              38.27     1:20.13 (41.86)                                        
 92 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.92    1:20.15        
              39.86     1:20.15 (40.29)                                        
 93 Needle, Alexa             17 FSC-MD               1:23.96    1:20.37        
              40.37     1:20.37 (40.00)                                        
 94 Delaney, Julia            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.55    1:20.46        
              39.73     1:20.46 (40.73)                                        
 95 Donnelly, Brigid          15 LCY-MA               1:14.02    1:20.49        
              38.52     1:20.49 (41.97)                                        
 96 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA              1:21.45    1:20.60        
              38.58     1:20.60 (42.02)                                        
 97 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                1:18.15    1:20.64        
              38.79     1:20.64 (41.85)                                        
 98 Donohue, Nicole           16 FSC-MD               1:18.98    1:20.71        
              38.99     1:20.71 (41.72)                                        
 99 Lopez, Valentina          14 BLUE-MA              1:19.52    1:20.85        
              40.24     1:20.85 (40.61)                                        
100 Ward, Reilly              16 BLUE-MA              1:23.89    1:20.87        
              39.25     1:20.87 (41.62)                                        
101 Mahler, Emily             13 UN-MA                1:27.29    1:20.90        
              38.66     1:20.90 (42.24)                                        
102 DiCarlo, Lila             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.49    1:20.97        
              39.84     1:20.97 (41.13)                                        
103 Ross, Elizabeth           14 SUNY-MA              1:21.61    1:21.04        
              39.63     1:21.04 (41.41)                                        
104 Szajnuk, Kimmi            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.16    1:21.10        
              39.39     1:21.10 (41.71)                                        
105 Kesselring, Addi          14 FSC-MD               1:19.76    1:21.23        
              40.23     1:21.23 (41.00)                                        
106 Rankin, Carlee            15 Collegiate-MA        1:21.36    1:21.35        
              39.52     1:21.35 (41.83)                                        
107 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                1:24.64    1:21.60        
              39.90     1:21.60 (41.70)                                        
108 Humphrey, Delaney         13 SUNY-MA              1:26.03    1:21.70        
              39.52     1:21.70 (42.18)                                        
109 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA               1:23.77    1:21.81        
              40.17     1:21.81 (41.64)                                        
110 Smith, Corinne            16 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.99        
              40.37     1:21.99 (41.62)                                        
111 Walting, Margaret         14 UN-MA                     NT    1:22.07        
              39.73     1:22.07 (42.34)                                        
111 Serafin, Emilia           14 BLUE-MA              1:20.88    1:22.07        
              39.73     1:22.07 (42.34)                                        
113 McCall, Corinne           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.87    1:22.22        
              41.06     1:22.22 (41.16)                                        
114 Richter, Emily            16 PAAC-MA              1:33.55    1:22.25        
              40.98     1:22.25 (41.27)                                        
114 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               1:24.29    1:22.25        
              40.24     1:22.25 (42.01)                                        
116 Kishbaugh, Jessica        14 BAY-MA               1:45.11    1:22.29        
              40.83     1:22.29 (41.46)                                        
116 Spelman, Courtney         16 FSC-MD               1:26.99    1:22.29        
              40.54     1:22.29 (41.75)                                        
118 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               1:16.02    1:22.33        
              40.18     1:22.33 (42.15)                                        
119 Fravel, Sarah             15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:22.38        
              39.90     1:22.38 (42.48)                                        
120 Hoban, KK                 14 BRY-MA                    NT    1:22.45        
              40.34     1:22.45 (42.11)                                        
121 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA              1:29.59    1:22.74        
              39.84     1:22.74 (42.90)                                        
122 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD               1:23.90    1:23.03        
              41.45     1:23.03 (41.58)                                        
123 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              1:35.21    1:23.24        
              41.78     1:23.24 (41.46)                                        
124 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD                    NT    1:23.28        
              40.40     1:23.28 (42.88)                                        
125 Myers, Ashley             15 FSC-MD               1:22.53    1:23.64        
              40.55     1:23.64 (43.09)                                        
126 Svetz, Claire             13 PAAC-MA              1:26.70    1:23.76        
              40.97     1:23.76 (42.79)                                        
127 Williams, Nevaeh          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.53    1:23.86        
              40.51     1:23.86 (43.35)                                        
128 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               1:19.73    1:23.96        
              40.93     1:23.96 (43.03)                                        
129 Powell, Teddi             14 SHIP-MA              1:28.86    1:24.07        
              41.23     1:24.07 (42.84)                                        
130 Jacobson, Ilana           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.58    1:24.10        
              41.53     1:24.10 (42.57)                                        
131 Clough, Caroline          14 HAC-MA               1:26.56    1:24.16        
              42.22     1:24.16 (41.94)                                        
132 King, Caelyn              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.45    1:24.21        
              42.18     1:24.21 (42.03)                                        
133 Gray, Anna-Paisley        14 BRY-MA               1:21.69    1:24.36        
              41.68     1:24.36 (42.68)                                        
134 Spirk, Jill               17 LVA-MA               1:18.48    1:24.37        
              41.05     1:24.37 (43.32)                                        
135 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA              1:21.24    1:24.48        
              41.91     1:24.48 (42.57)                                        
136 Quinones, Kaya            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:24.64        
              41.27     1:24.64 (43.37)                                        
137 Wetmore, Erin             18 LVA-MA               1:24.60    1:24.68        
              41.70     1:24.68 (42.98)                                        
138 Tafuto, Tori              13 HAC-MA               1:22.01    1:24.82        
              41.28     1:24.82 (43.54)                                        
138 Eichman, Olivia           15 HAC-MA               1:26.27    1:24.82        
              42.68     1:24.82 (42.14)                                        
140 Shuryn, Lexy              13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.11        
              43.22     1:25.11 (41.89)                                        
141 Pal, Mallika              13 BLUE-MA              1:38.75    1:25.21        
              43.23     1:25.21 (41.98)                                        
142 Wetmore, Kay              15 LVA-MA               1:22.81    1:25.31        
              41.47     1:25.31 (43.84)                                        
143 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                1:22.98    1:25.50        
              42.20     1:25.50 (43.30)                                        
144 Andrews, Nicole           15 Unattached-MA        1:22.60    1:25.51        
              41.89     1:25.51 (43.62)                                        
145 O'Connor, Kaleigh         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.15    1:25.54        
              42.27     1:25.54 (43.27)                                        
146 Kehayes, Aletha           16 BLUE-MA              1:24.51    1:25.64        
              43.36     1:25.64 (42.28)                                        
147 Callahan, Chloe           13 WAP-MA               1:27.29    1:25.69        
              43.57     1:25.69 (42.12)                                        
148 Hillier, Sage             14 LVA-MA               1:23.84    1:25.70        
              42.48     1:25.70 (43.22)                                        
149 Ortiz, Madison            13 HAC-MA               1:24.21    1:26.03        
              43.69     1:26.03 (42.34)                                        
150 Eberly, Natalie           13 BLUE-MA              1:25.55    1:26.19        
              41.98     1:26.19 (44.21)                                        
151 Tegler, Brittney          15 WAP-MA               1:26.96    1:26.25        
              41.30     1:26.25 (44.95)                                        
152 Carlozzi, Josephine       18 BRY-MA               1:23.90    1:26.34        
              42.46     1:26.34 (43.88)                                        
153 Scheiry, Hannah           15 UPY-MA               1:19.46    1:26.40        
              40.89     1:26.40 (45.51)                                        
154 Facchinei, Madelyn        14 SHIP-MA              1:28.02    1:26.45        
              43.36     1:26.45 (43.09)                                        
155 Lockhart, Lauren          13 WCAY-MA              1:23.72    1:26.60        
              43.10     1:26.60 (43.50)                                        
156 Vernitsky, Summer         13 UPY-MA               1:26.70    1:27.20        
              42.64     1:27.20 (44.56)                                        
157 Blazure, Mckayla          14 Unattached-MA        1:25.05    1:27.24        
              44.17     1:27.24 (43.07)                                        
158 Dolan, Anna Eve           13 WCAY-MA              1:26.38    1:27.67        
              41.31     1:27.67 (46.36)                                        
159 Klinger, Amelia           13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:27.91        
              43.24     1:27.91 (44.67)                                        
160 Beaney, Emma              15 BLUE-MA              1:23.05    1:28.04        
              42.58     1:28.04 (45.46)                                        
161 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA              1:29.28    1:28.25        
              44.16     1:28.25 (44.09)                                        
162 Lieberman, Lili           13 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:28.28        
              42.20     1:28.28 (46.08)                                        
163 Schneider, Kaylei         13 BRY-MA               1:35.98    1:28.40        
164 Lewis, Isabel             13 CC-MA                1:32.47    1:28.54        
              44.54     1:28.54 (44.00)                                        
165 Persaud, Hannah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.52    1:28.72        
              43.29     1:28.72 (45.43)                                        
166 Franzo, Elizabeth         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.86    1:28.75        
              43.23     1:28.75 (45.52)                                        
167 Kirsopp, Abby             13 PAAC-MA              1:30.84    1:28.76        
              43.00     1:28.76 (45.76)                                        
168 Kratz, Breanna            15 HAC-MA               1:27.45    1:29.00        
              43.86     1:29.00 (45.14)                                        
168 Kinton, Madeline          13 CC-MA                1:39.60    1:29.00        
              45.34     1:29.00 (43.66)                                        
170 Tarkenton, Makayla        15 HAC-MA               1:33.14    1:29.37        
              44.78     1:29.37 (44.59)                                        
171 Hoban, Maddie             16 BRY-MA               1:32.02    1:29.60        
              43.86     1:29.60 (45.74)                                        
172 McCloskey, Madison        13 BLUE-MA              1:28.76    1:30.30        
              44.08     1:30.30 (46.22)                                        
173 Ruddle, Jillian           14 HAC-MA               1:26.01    1:30.47        
              45.08     1:30.47 (45.39)                                        
174 Zagaceta, Morgan          13 HAC-MA               1:34.35    1:30.53        
              45.12     1:30.53 (45.41)                                        
175 Persaud, Sasha            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.57    1:30.60        
              43.01     1:30.60 (47.59)                                        
176 Widmaier, Greta           13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:30.70        
177 Correll, Bella            15 HAC-MA               1:27.57    1:30.77        
              45.46     1:30.77 (45.31)                                        
178 Rainey, Stephanie         13 CC-MA                1:35.21    1:31.51        
              43.80     1:31.51 (47.71)                                        
179 Kreiter, Kirsten          13 GSY-MA               1:33.03    1:31.70        
180 Secord, Mary              14 Acws Swimming-MA     1:28.52    1:31.97        
              44.32     1:31.97 (47.65)                                        
181 Taylor, Alexa             17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:32.07        
              44.18     1:32.07 (47.89)                                        
182 Pedersen, Ella            13 HAC-MA               1:33.36    1:32.29        
              43.45     1:32.29 (48.84)                                        
183 Strunk, Lexi              14 WAP-MA               1:35.15    1:32.85        
              44.89     1:32.85 (47.96)                                        
184 Champagne, Maggie         15 EMAC-MA              1:33.68    1:33.26        
              44.37     1:33.26 (48.89)                                        
185 Zaffiro, Briana           15 UN-MA                1:33.48    1:33.74        
              47.04     1:33.74 (46.70)                                        
186 Seitz, Margaux            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.79    1:34.48        
              47.66     1:34.48 (46.82)                                        
187 Piacenti, Mackenzie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.34    1:34.55        
              45.74     1:34.55 (48.81)                                        
188 Sripathi, Nikki           13 Unattached-MA        1:32.28    1:34.92        
              46.14     1:34.92 (48.78)                                        
189 Aliftiras, Elisabeth      13 FSC-MD               1:39.03    1:35.10        
              45.21     1:35.10 (49.89)                                        
190 Hoskins, Megan            15 LVA-MA               1:37.90    1:36.66        
              46.41     1:36.66 (50.25)                                        
191 Winters, Natalie          13 Unattached-MA        1:41.24    1:37.90        
              47.05     1:37.90 (50.85)                                        
192 Tegler, Lindsey           13 WAP-MA               1:51.40    1:38.03        
              48.41     1:38.03 (49.62)                                        
193 Grubb, Kirsten            13 HAC-MA               1:37.43    1:38.73        
              49.36     1:38.73 (49.37)                                        
194 Lewis, Grace              14 CC-MA                1:48.11    1:39.32        
              47.72     1:39.32 (51.60)                                        
195 Rankin, Alison            13 Collegiate-MA        1:43.19    1:39.62        
              47.06     1:39.62 (52.56)                                        
196 Thompson, Anna            13 BRY-MA               2:06.13    2:07.01        
            1:02.40   2:07.01 (1:04.61)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.19  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          57.19  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          58.99  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:09.59  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bantley, Robert           21 Un-Psu-MA              57.67      57.52 JNAT   
              27.98       57.52 (29.54)                                        
  2 Maurer, Tim               23 Un-Psu-MA            1:00.26      57.54 JNAT   
              28.13       57.54 (29.41)                                        
  3 Hill, Spencer             18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.59    1:01.38 LCJO   
              30.13     1:01.38 (31.25)                                        
  4 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                1:03.68    1:01.45 LCJO   
              28.90     1:01.45 (32.55)                                        
  5 Fenstermacher, Auckie     18 Un-Psu-MA            1:01.74    1:01.92 LCJO   
              30.03     1:01.92 (31.89)                                        
  6 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.75    1:02.30 LCJO   
              31.31     1:02.30 (30.99)                                        
  7 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              1:02.94    1:02.56 LCJO   
              29.78     1:02.56 (32.78)                                        
  8 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              1:03.23    1:03.49 LCJO   
              31.22     1:03.49 (32.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.83    1:03.17 LCJO   
              30.58     1:03.17 (32.59)                                        
 10 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              1:05.59    1:03.23 LCJO   
              31.70     1:03.23 (31.53)                                        
 11 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               1:04.85    1:03.39 LCJO   
              31.45     1:03.39 (31.94)                                        
 12 Heimes, Justin            14 UPY-MA               1:04.19    1:03.65 LCJO   
              30.48     1:03.65 (33.17)                                        
 12 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              1:04.50    1:03.65 LCJO   
              31.17     1:03.65 (32.48)                                        
 14 McLellan, Justin          16 WAP-MA               1:04.55    1:04.80 LCJO   
              32.00     1:04.80 (32.80)                                        
 15 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        1:05.25    1:07.18 LCJO   
              32.27     1:07.18 (34.91)                                        
 -- Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.75         DQ        
      Declared false start
C - Final
 17 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.07    1:03.64 LCJO   
              31.45     1:03.64 (32.19)                                        
 18 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              1:06.35    1:03.96 LCJO   
              31.58     1:03.96 (32.38)                                        
 19 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               1:05.60    1:04.45 LCJO   
              30.95     1:04.45 (33.50)                                        
 20 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD               1:06.13    1:05.19 LCJO   
              31.64     1:05.19 (33.55)                                        
 21 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA        1:06.82    1:05.74 LCJO   
              32.67     1:05.74 (33.07)                                        
 22 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               1:07.15    1:06.30 LCJO   
              32.04     1:06.30 (34.26)                                        
 23 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA        1:06.12    1:06.70 LCJO   
              32.00     1:06.70 (34.70)                                        
 24 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              1:07.19    1:07.91 LCJO   
              34.08     1:07.91 (33.83)                                        
D - Final
 25 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              1:09.86    1:06.99 LCJO   
              32.52     1:06.99 (34.47)                                        
 26 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                1:07.66    1:07.03 LCJO   
              32.64     1:07.03 (34.39)                                        
 27 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               1:08.00    1:07.77 LCJO   
              33.30     1:07.77 (34.47)                                        
 28 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              1:09.44    1:09.31 LCJO   
              33.42     1:09.31 (35.89)                                        
 29 Cabonilas, Christopher    14 UN-MA                1:09.72    1:09.83        
              33.11     1:09.83 (36.72)                                        
 30 Fechtman, David           13 LCY-MA               1:10.41    1:10.15        
              34.58     1:10.15 (35.57)                                        
 31 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                1:11.38    1:10.62        
              34.26     1:10.62 (36.36)                                        
 32 Avagliano, AJ             14 WAP-MA               1:10.31    1:10.87        
              34.28     1:10.87 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.19  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          57.19  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          58.99  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:09.59  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bantley, Robert           21 Un-Psu-MA              58.89      57.67 qJNAT  
              27.99       57.67 (29.68)                                        
  2 Maurer, Tim               23 Un-Psu-MA              56.21    1:00.26 qLCJO  
              28.93     1:00.26 (31.33)                                        
  3 Fenstermacher, Auckie     18 Un-Psu-MA            1:00.98    1:01.74 qLCJO  
              30.45     1:01.74 (31.29)                                        
  4 Hill, Spencer             18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.02    1:02.59 qLCJO  
              30.64     1:02.59 (31.95)                                        
  5 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              1:01.87    1:02.94 qLCJO  
              29.87     1:02.94 (33.07)                                        
  6 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              1:03.51    1:03.23 qLCJO  
              30.86     1:03.23 (32.37)                                        
  7 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                1:08.23    1:03.68 qLCJO  
  8 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.01    1:03.75 qLCJO  
              31.28     1:03.75 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.11    1:03.83 qLCJO  
              30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)                                        
 10 Heimes, Justin            14 UPY-MA               1:05.67    1:04.19 qLCJO  
              30.95     1:04.19 (33.24)                                        
 11 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              1:05.56    1:04.50 qLCJO  
              31.13     1:04.50 (33.37)                                        
 12 McLellan, Justin          16 WAP-MA               1:06.16    1:04.55 qLCJO  
              32.40     1:04.55 (32.15)                                        
 13 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.49    1:04.75 qLCJO  
              32.04     1:04.75 (32.71)                                        
 14 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               1:03.56    1:04.85 qLCJO  
              31.93     1:04.85 (32.92)                                        
 15 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        1:07.98    1:05.25 qLCJO  
 16 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              1:12.92    1:05.59 qLCJO  
              31.72     1:05.59 (33.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               1:06.32    1:05.60 qLCJO  
              31.08     1:05.60 (34.52)                                        
 18 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.17    1:06.07 qLCJO  
              31.64     1:06.07 (34.43)                                        
 19 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA        1:05.24    1:06.12 qLCJO  
              31.56     1:06.12 (34.56)                                        
 20 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD               1:05.10    1:06.13 qLCJO  
              31.72     1:06.13 (34.41)                                        
 21 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              1:05.04    1:06.35 qLCJO  
              33.18     1:06.35 (33.17)                                        
 22 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA        1:06.86    1:06.82 qLCJO  
              32.65     1:06.82 (34.17)                                        
 23 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               1:09.46    1:07.15 qLCJO  
              32.74     1:07.15 (34.41)                                        
 24 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              1:08.43    1:07.19 qLCJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               1:06.96    1:07.64 qLCJO  
              32.75     1:07.64 (34.89)                                        
 26 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                1:12.36    1:07.66 qLCJO  
              33.81     1:07.66 (33.85)                                        
 27 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               1:07.54    1:08.00 qLCJO  
 28 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA              1:09.08    1:08.37 qLCJO  
 28 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:06.52    1:08.37 qLCJO  
              33.60     1:08.37 (34.77)                                        
 30 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA              1:06.12    1:08.45 qLCJO  
              33.00     1:08.45 (35.45)                                        
 31 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.46    1:08.65 qLCJO  
              32.37     1:08.65 (36.28)                                        
 32 Harfeld, Alexander        16 Un-Bry-MA                 NT    1:09.17 qLCJO  
              34.25     1:09.17 (34.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               1:09.54    1:09.33 LCJO   
              33.37     1:09.33 (35.96)                                        
 34 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               1:09.27    1:09.43 LCJO   
              33.08     1:09.43 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              1:10.31    1:09.44 LCJO   
              33.89     1:09.44 (35.55)                                        
 36 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA               1:11.40    1:09.71        
              34.40     1:09.71 (35.31)                                        
 37 Cabonilas, Christopher    14 UN-MA                1:17.38    1:09.72        
              34.56     1:09.72 (35.16)                                        
 38 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA               1:11.95    1:09.83        
              33.83     1:09.83 (36.00)                                        
 39 Burnette, Colin           16 EMAC-MA              1:08.11    1:09.86        
 39 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              1:09.21    1:09.86        
 41 Nonemaker, Sam            15 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:10.04        
              33.51     1:10.04 (36.53)                                        
 42 Avagliano, AJ             14 WAP-MA               1:14.47    1:10.31        
              33.65     1:10.31 (36.66)                                        
 43 Fechtman, David           13 LCY-MA               1:10.84    1:10.41        
              35.09     1:10.41 (35.32)                                        
 44 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD               1:12.72    1:10.49        
              34.36     1:10.49 (36.13)                                        
 45 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                1:16.84    1:10.53        
              34.34     1:10.53 (36.19)                                        
 46 Ye, Vincent               15 UN-MA                1:09.19    1:10.60        
 47 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA               1:11.95    1:10.65        
              35.15     1:10.65 (35.50)                                        
 48 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              1:11.87    1:10.91        
              34.35     1:10.91 (36.56)                                        
 49 O'Neill, Patrick          15 CYA-MA               1:13.17    1:11.02        
              34.07     1:11.02 (36.95)                                        
 50 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                1:14.97    1:11.38        
              34.46     1:11.38 (36.92)                                        
 51 McHenry, Ryan             14 BAY-MA               1:11.17    1:11.54        
              35.42     1:11.54 (36.12)                                        
 52 Lawless, Alec             15 LVA-MA               1:12.41    1:11.62        
              34.41     1:11.62 (37.21)                                        
 53 Bell, Alasdair            15 EMAC-MA              1:10.55    1:11.72        
              34.01     1:11.72 (37.71)                                        
 54 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA              1:12.76    1:11.95        
              35.00     1:11.95 (36.95)                                        
 55 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              1:14.59    1:12.02        
              35.75     1:12.02 (36.27)                                        
 56 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA               1:15.16    1:12.36        
              35.22     1:12.36 (37.14)                                        
 57 Coleman, Christian        15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:12.61        
              35.72     1:12.61 (36.89)                                        
 58 Allen, Carson             14 PAAC-MA              1:13.12    1:12.72        
              36.31     1:12.72 (36.41)                                        
 59 Leaman, Alex              16 FSC-MD               1:13.79    1:12.91        
              36.40     1:12.91 (36.51)                                        
 60 Nikitine, Mark            15 LVA-MA               1:15.76    1:13.04        
              35.88     1:13.04 (37.16)                                        
 61 Vought, Brandon           17 BAY-MA                    NT    1:13.12        
              35.75     1:13.12 (37.37)                                        
 62 Gladstone, Peter          16 BLUE-MA              1:23.62    1:13.24        
              36.13     1:13.24 (37.11)                                        
 63 Watlington, Troy          16 LVA-MA               1:15.40    1:13.56        
              35.75     1:13.56 (37.81)                                        
 64 Soares, Nick              13 EMAC-MA              1:11.56    1:13.73        
              35.00     1:13.73 (38.73)                                        
 65 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              1:15.39    1:13.98        
              36.12     1:13.98 (37.86)                                        
 66 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.21    1:14.01        
              34.89     1:14.01 (39.12)                                        
 66 Ismail, Yousef            14 BLUE-MA              1:17.30    1:14.01        
              36.24     1:14.01 (37.77)                                        
 68 Sharp, Jack               14 EMAC-MA              1:15.89    1:14.02        
              37.43     1:14.02 (36.59)                                        
 69 McCall, Conor             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.06    1:14.08        
              35.54     1:14.08 (38.54)                                        
 70 Yokem, Alex               17 CYA-MA               1:16.70    1:14.14        
              35.32     1:14.14 (38.82)                                        
 71 Seitz, Brian              16 EMAC-MA              1:13.37    1:14.36        
              36.52     1:14.36 (37.84)                                        
 72 Williams, Joel            16 UPY-MA               1:12.68    1:14.55        
              36.40     1:14.55 (38.15)                                        
 73 Dinitzen, William         15 BLUE-MA              1:10.93    1:14.64        
              35.48     1:14.64 (39.16)                                        
 74 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          16 WEST-MA              1:15.55    1:14.72        
              36.74     1:14.72 (37.98)                                        
 75 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.80    1:14.96        
              37.38     1:14.96 (37.58)                                        
 76 Aguero, Erik              15 BLUE-MA              1:17.25    1:14.97        
              37.24     1:14.97 (37.73)                                        
 77 Eveland, Caleb            16 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:15.03        
              38.58     1:15.03 (36.45)                                        
 78 Vidal, Patrick            14 UN-MA                1:14.35    1:15.08        
              36.04     1:15.08 (39.04)                                        
 79 Tucker, Jonathan          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.13    1:15.13        
              37.87     1:15.13 (37.26)                                        
 80 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                1:18.21    1:15.18        
              37.40     1:15.18 (37.78)                                        
 81 Turlington, Wade          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.59    1:15.27        
              35.92     1:15.27 (39.35)                                        
 82 Gorman, Bryce             17 BRY-MA               1:14.21    1:15.52        
              35.75     1:15.52 (39.77)                                        
 83 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD               1:14.45    1:15.66        
              37.18     1:15.66 (38.48)                                        
 84 Hummel, Collin            17 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:15.89        
              36.07     1:15.89 (39.82)                                        
 85 Salas-Warner, Rodriko     15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:15.98        
              37.55     1:15.98 (38.43)                                        
 86 Webber, Billy             17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:16.39        
              36.58     1:16.39 (39.81)                                        
 87 Mohamed, Omar             16 BLUE-MA              1:20.54    1:16.41        
              36.58     1:16.41 (39.83)                                        
 88 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              1:17.55    1:16.42        
              37.06     1:16.42 (39.36)                                        
 89 Hernandez, Juan           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.55    1:16.72        
              36.75     1:16.72 (39.97)                                        
 90 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               1:18.97    1:16.93        
              36.37     1:16.93 (40.56)                                        
 91 Huleatt, Peter            14 BLUE-MA              1:19.37    1:16.94        
              38.21     1:16.94 (38.73)                                        
 92 Stanco, James             14 BDA-MA               1:35.40    1:17.32        
              38.47     1:17.32 (38.85)                                        
 93 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.18    1:17.51        
              37.30     1:17.51 (40.21)                                        
 94 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD               1:16.89    1:17.64        
              37.16     1:17.64 (40.48)                                        
 95 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              1:16.45    1:17.77        
              36.93     1:17.77 (40.84)                                        
 96 Astin, Kipp               17 BRY-MA               1:16.53    1:17.93        
              38.27     1:17.93 (39.66)                                        
 97 Sander, Jared             15 Unattached-MA        1:18.92    1:18.04        
              37.95     1:18.04 (40.09)                                        
 98 Solarte, Sabastian        14 PAAC-MA              1:17.72    1:18.06        
              38.60     1:18.06 (39.46)                                        
 99 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               1:21.29    1:18.26        
              38.44     1:18.26 (39.82)                                        
100 Pandher, Armaan           13 BLUE-MA              1:19.95    1:18.85        
              38.43     1:18.85 (40.42)                                        
101 Peiffer, Zachary          13 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:19.02        
              37.46     1:19.02 (41.56)                                        
102 Kovalenko, Kyle           14 UPY-MA               1:15.03    1:19.18        
              39.09     1:19.18 (40.09)                                        
103 Kain, PJ                  15 WEST-MA              1:17.73    1:19.81        
              38.78     1:19.81 (41.03)                                        
104 Curry, Joe                13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:20.48        
              38.79     1:20.48 (41.69)                                        
105 Macauley, Quinn           13 BRY-MA               1:31.54    1:21.00        
              39.84     1:21.00 (41.16)                                        
106 Reed, Tyler               17 UPY-MA               1:25.32    1:21.41        
              40.59     1:21.41 (40.82)                                        
107 Winters, Jason            16 Unattached-MA        1:20.14    1:21.52        
              40.11     1:21.52 (41.41)                                        
108 Vink, Gavin               13 CC-MA                1:25.03    1:22.32        
              40.48     1:22.32 (41.84)                                        
109 Dolan, Nathaniel          16 PAAC-MA              1:25.19    1:23.97        
              40.11     1:23.97 (43.86)                                        
110 Piretti, Jacob            13 BRY-MA               1:24.06    1:23.98        
              41.54     1:23.98 (42.44)                                        
111 Keller, Matt              15 BLUE-MA              1:25.81    1:24.35        
112 Welker, Ethan             13 CC-MA                1:34.21    1:24.94        
              40.93     1:24.94 (44.01)                                        
113 Dillon, Mason             13 HAC-MA               1:23.79    1:25.63        
              42.27     1:25.63 (43.36)                                        
114 Estep, Kaiden             15 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:26.12        
115 Miller, Brendan           13 FSC-MD               1:28.66    1:26.98        
              40.91     1:26.98 (46.07)                                        
116 Boyce, Ryan               13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.59    1:27.28        
              42.73     1:27.28 (44.55)                                        
117 Hagan, Ben                13 CYA-MA               1:40.17    1:28.89        
              44.52     1:28.89 (44.37)                                        
118 Graff, Brett              14 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:28.95        
              45.22     1:28.95 (43.73)                                        
119 Connell, Danny            13 LVA-MA               1:29.75    1:30.68        
              45.37     1:30.68 (45.31)                                        
120 Spiese, Sam               13 CC-MA                1:37.56    1:31.73        
              46.44     1:31.73 (45.29)                                        
121 Smith, Adam               13 UN-MA                     NT    1:31.86        
              42.94     1:31.86 (48.92)                                        
122 Chappell, Ben             14 HAC-MA               1:37.91    1:32.24        
              45.32     1:32.24 (46.92)                                        
123 Lare, George              13 FSC-MD               1:35.57    1:35.06        
              45.98     1:35.06 (49.08)                                        
124 Himes, Ben                15 UPY-MA               1:46.57    1:42.77        
              48.12     1:42.77 (54.65)                                        
125 Berry, James              13 FSC-MD               1:47.50    1:49.08        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.99  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:54.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        4:58.09  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        5:43.49  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        6:00.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Katie               22 Un-Psu-MA            4:55.88    4:55.40 JNAT   
              30.86     1:05.86 (35.00)     1:44.90 (39.04)     2:21.66 (36.76)
        3:05.07 (43.41)     3:47.75 (42.68)     4:22.94 (35.19)     4:55.40 (32.46)
  2 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                5:08.02    5:03.80 LCJO   
              33.39     1:10.55 (37.16)     1:48.62 (38.07)     2:25.17 (36.55)
        3:12.66 (47.49)     3:58.94 (46.28)     4:31.94 (33.00)     5:03.80 (31.86)
  3 Stauffer, Abby            18 Unattached-MA        5:06.65    5:10.10 LCJO   
              31.73     1:08.80 (37.07)     1:48.68 (39.88)     2:28.37 (39.69)
        3:10.88 (42.51)     3:55.21 (44.33)     4:33.39 (38.18)     5:10.10 (36.71)
  4 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              5:02.82    5:15.54 LCJO   
              33.93     1:13.78 (39.85)     1:54.70 (40.92)     2:34.25 (39.55)
        3:19.68 (45.43)     4:03.72 (44.04)     4:40.43 (36.71)     5:15.54 (35.11)
  5 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              5:19.62    5:19.38 LCJO   
              34.64     1:12.64 (38.00)     1:54.92 (42.28)     2:35.02 (40.10)
        3:21.61 (46.59)     4:06.73 (45.12)     4:44.31 (37.58)     5:19.38 (35.07)
  6 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               5:08.42    5:21.84 LCJO   
              32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:52.99 (43.33)     2:36.77 (43.78)
        3:23.12 (46.35)     4:10.35 (47.23)     4:46.59 (36.24)     5:21.84 (35.25)
  7 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               5:25.64    5:22.30 LCJO   
            3:23.84 ( )     4:05.22 (41.38)     4:47.29 (42.07)     5:22.30 (35.01)
  8 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:16.37    5:23.04 LCJO   
              32.90     1:12.54 (39.64)     1:55.13 (42.59)     2:37.63 (42.50)
        3:23.68 (46.05)     4:11.43 (47.75)     4:47.62 (36.19)     5:23.04 (35.42)
  9 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:15.81    5:23.90 LCJO   
              34.34     1:13.21 (38.87)     1:56.45 (43.24)     2:37.40 (40.95)
        3:25.52 (48.12)     4:12.38 (46.86)     4:49.92 (37.54)     5:23.90 (33.98)
 10 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:20.70    5:26.79 LCJO   
              34.43     1:15.58 (41.15)     1:58.47 (42.89)     2:40.16 (41.69)
        3:26.54 (46.38)     4:13.41 (46.87)     4:50.58 (37.17)     5:26.79 (36.21)
 11 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               5:36.49    5:27.82 LCJO   
              33.19     1:13.29 (40.10)     1:55.75 (42.46)     2:37.61 (41.86)
        3:24.82 (47.21)     4:13.11 (48.29)     4:50.77 (37.66)     5:27.82 (37.05)
 12 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              5:37.00    5:29.11 LCJO   
              33.91     1:14.96 (41.05)     1:58.65 (43.69)     2:41.69 (43.04)
        3:27.51 (45.82)     4:15.52 (48.01)     4:52.88 (37.36)     5:29.11 (36.23)
 13 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:23.34    5:31.13 LCJO   
              34.34     1:14.69 (40.35)     1:57.23 (42.54)     2:39.63 (42.40)
        3:27.35 (47.72)     4:16.14 (48.79)     4:54.25 (38.11)     5:31.13 (36.88)
 14 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              5:42.25    5:31.73 LCJO   
              36.16     1:19.56 (43.40)     2:02.68 (43.12)     2:43.72 (41.04)
        3:30.33 (46.61)     4:16.59 (46.26)     4:54.69 (38.10)     5:31.73 (37.04)
 15 Everhart, Hanna           16 BAY-MA               5:29.01    5:31.84 LCJO   
              35.34     1:16.75 (41.41)     2:01.39 (44.64)     2:43.40 (42.01)
        3:32.36 (48.96)     4:18.62 (46.26)     4:56.56 (37.94)     5:31.84 (35.28)
 16 Gravereaux, Chelsea       15 EMAC-MA              5:40.74    5:35.31 LCJO   
              34.72     1:13.43 (38.71)     1:59.20 (45.77)     2:41.60 (42.40)
        3:34.78 (53.18)     4:24.51 (49.73)     5:01.37 (36.86)     5:35.31 (33.94)
 17 Kenton, Caroline          16 WAP-MA               5:43.26    5:36.69 LCJO   
              35.24     1:17.46 (42.22)     1:59.65 (42.19)     2:40.01 (40.36)
        3:30.49 (50.48)     4:20.60 (50.11)     4:59.47 (38.87)     5:36.69 (37.22)
 18 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:24.51    5:37.41 LCJO   
              34.87     1:16.06 (41.19)     1:59.64 (43.58)     2:41.02 (41.38)
        3:30.95 (49.93)     4:21.79 (50.84)     4:59.93 (38.14)     5:37.41 (37.48)
 19 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               5:49.01    5:38.03 LCJO   
              37.45     1:22.86 (45.41)     2:05.22 (42.36)     2:47.70 (42.48)
        3:35.00 (47.30)     4:22.95 (47.95)     5:01.11 (38.16)     5:38.03 (36.92)
 20 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA              5:27.52    5:38.87 LCJO   
              35.39     1:16.72 (41.33)     2:01.70 (44.98)     2:44.69 (42.99)
        3:33.55 (48.86)     4:21.39 (47.84)     5:01.04 (39.65)     5:38.87 (37.83)
 21 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                5:43.75    5:40.50 LCJO   
              36.50     1:19.58 (43.08)     2:04.46 (44.88)     2:48.48 (44.02)
        3:34.62 (46.14)     4:21.94 (47.32)     5:01.66 (39.72)     5:40.50 (38.84)
 22 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               5:44.23    5:41.43 LCJO   
              35.56     1:17.21 (41.65)     2:01.90 (44.69)     2:45.27 (43.37)
        3:36.75 (51.48)     4:27.03 (50.28)     5:05.08 (38.05)     5:41.43 (36.35)
 23 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               5:44.18    5:42.40 LCJO   
              34.43     1:14.24 (39.81)     1:57.29 (43.05)     2:40.39 (43.10)
        3:31.15 (50.76)     4:24.44 (53.29)     5:04.03 (39.59)     5:42.40 (38.37)
 24 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                5:51.26    5:42.55 LCJO   
              38.89     1:25.05 (46.16)     2:10.58 (45.53)     2:54.59 (44.01)
        3:40.26 (45.67)     4:26.14 (45.88)     5:05.09 (38.95)     5:42.55 (37.46)
 25 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               5:50.54    5:42.90 LCJO   
              37.68     1:23.51 (45.83)     2:09.22 (45.71)     2:52.44 (43.22)
        3:39.96 (47.52)     4:26.98 (47.02)     5:05.86 (38.88)     5:42.90 (37.04)
 26 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               5:44.09    5:43.39 LCJO   
              36.55     1:18.26 (41.71)     2:04.29 (46.03)     2:47.59 (43.30)
        3:38.38 (50.79)     4:28.19 (49.81)     5:06.39 (38.20)     5:43.39 (37.00)
 27 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              5:45.99    5:44.46 CUT    
              38.51     1:22.02 (43.51)     2:09.13 (47.11)     2:51.71 (42.58)
        3:41.99 (50.28)     4:31.08 (49.09)     5:09.31 (38.23)     5:44.46 (35.15)
 28 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               5:32.99    5:45.23 CUT    
              33.11     1:10.72 (37.61)     1:54.83 (44.11)     2:39.28 (44.45)
        3:31.85 (52.57)     4:25.35 (53.50)     5:05.13 (39.78)     5:45.23 (40.10)
 29 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               6:00.00    5:45.39 CUT    
              35.59     1:16.38 (40.79)     2:03.20 (46.82)     2:46.04 (42.84)
        3:39.60 (53.56)     4:30.45 (50.85)     5:08.38 (37.93)     5:45.39 (37.01)
 30 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              5:46.20    5:45.82 CUT    
              36.50     1:19.87 (43.37)     2:04.11 (44.24)     2:47.96 (43.85)
        3:38.55 (50.59)     4:28.03 (49.48)     5:08.34 (40.31)     5:45.82 (37.48)
 31 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              5:43.19    5:47.82 CUT    
                            1:17.27 ( )     1:59.35 (42.08)                    
            3:35.83 ( )     4:27.83 (52.00)     5:08.04 (40.21)     5:47.82 (39.78)
 32 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              5:57.62    5:47.86 CUT    
              37.70     1:20.63 (42.93)     2:07.58 (46.95)     2:53.00 (45.42)
        3:43.46 (50.46)     4:31.91 (48.45)     5:10.76 (38.85)     5:47.86 (37.10)
 33 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA               5:54.26    5:49.24 CUT    
              37.83     1:20.84 (43.01)     2:07.82 (46.98)     2:53.53 (45.71)
        3:43.27 (49.74)     4:32.74 (49.47)     5:11.79 (39.05)     5:49.24 (37.45)
 34 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              5:34.37    5:49.74 CUT    
              36.42     1:18.88 (42.46)     2:05.20 (46.32)     2:48.67 (43.47)
        3:40.21 (51.54)     4:26.91 (46.70)     5:11.02 (44.11)     5:49.74 (38.72)
 35 Kilama, Atim              16 BRY-MA               5:38.38    5:49.95 CUT    
              35.59     1:16.38 (40.79)     2:04.34 (47.96)     2:49.33 (44.99)
        3:43.23 (53.90)     4:34.00 (50.77)     5:13.30 (39.30)     5:49.95 (36.65)
 36 Boyce, Katelyn            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:39.98    5:49.97 CUT    
              38.92     1:24.90 (45.98)     2:10.40 (45.50)     2:54.01 (43.61)
        3:44.45 (50.44)     4:33.73 (49.28)     5:13.26 (39.53)     5:49.97 (36.71)
 37 Li, Julia                 13 LCY-MA               5:55.88    5:50.27 CUT    
              37.37     1:20.43 (43.06)     2:07.49 (47.06)     2:50.99 (43.50)
        3:43.40 (52.41)     4:33.62 (50.22)     5:13.41 (39.79)     5:50.27 (36.86)
 38 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              5:52.83    5:50.32 CUT    
              37.85     1:23.35 (45.50)     2:10.25 (46.90)     2:54.00 (43.75)
        3:42.80 (48.80)     4:30.20 (47.40)     5:11.55 (41.35)     5:50.32 (38.77)
 39 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA               5:56.85    5:50.58 CUT    
              37.34     1:21.65 (44.31)     2:11.57 (49.92)     2:57.71 (46.14)
        3:43.00 (45.29)     4:30.47 (47.47)     5:11.86 (41.39)     5:50.58 (38.72)
 40 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA              5:34.38    5:50.85 CUT    
              39.83     1:22.69 (42.86)     2:08.71 (46.02)     2:52.09 (43.38)
        3:41.76 (49.67)     4:29.60 (47.84)     5:12.03 (42.43)     5:50.85 (38.82)
 41 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               5:53.84    5:51.09 CUT    
              35.31     1:16.34 (41.03)     2:01.91 (45.57)     2:44.55 (42.64)
        3:38.47 (53.92)     4:30.68 (52.21)     5:12.12 (41.44)     5:51.09 (38.97)
 42 Blankenship, Tori         15 WEST-MA              5:52.33    5:51.23 CUT    
              38.41     1:23.21 (44.80)     2:08.95 (45.74)     2:52.76 (43.81)
        3:44.82 (52.06)     4:34.42 (49.60)     5:14.42 (40.00)     5:51.23 (36.81)
 43 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA        5:56.47    5:52.19 CUT    
              40.06     1:24.91 (44.85)     2:08.99 (44.08)     2:50.99 (42.00)
        3:43.86 (52.87)     4:34.07 (50.21)     5:13.97 (39.90)     5:52.19 (38.22)
 44 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                5:52.29    5:52.32 CUT    
              34.54     1:15.32 (40.78)     2:02.75 (47.43)     2:46.04 (43.29)
        3:39.23 (53.19)     4:31.46 (52.23)     5:13.15 (41.69)     5:52.32 (39.17)
 44 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA              5:51.08    5:52.32 CUT    
              37.64     1:22.55 (44.91)     2:09.25 (46.70)     2:55.59 (46.34)
        3:43.48 (47.89)     4:31.86 (48.38)     5:12.28 (40.42)     5:52.32 (40.04)
 46 Murray, Emilee            16 WEST-MA              5:46.72    5:53.76 CUT    
              34.86     1:19.33 (44.47)     2:06.84 (47.51)     2:53.57 (46.73)
        3:44.14 (50.57)     4:35.94 (51.80)     5:14.54 (38.60)     5:53.76 (39.22)
 47 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA               5:47.51    5:54.86 CUT    
              36.28     1:17.85 (41.57)     2:05.86 (48.01)     2:50.64 (44.78)
        3:44.81 (54.17)     4:35.86 (51.05)     5:16.38 (40.52)     5:54.86 (38.48)
 48 King, Caelyn              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:53.11    5:56.83 CUT    
              36.86     1:21.48 (44.62)     2:10.40 (48.92)     2:56.79 (46.39)
        3:47.30 (50.51)     4:37.53 (50.23)     5:18.52 (40.99)     5:56.83 (38.31)
 49 Hur, Kaitlin              16 EMAC-MA              5:46.45    5:57.64 CUT    
              38.93     1:21.44 (42.51)     2:08.23 (46.79)     2:50.61 (42.38)
        3:45.11 (54.50)     4:38.76 (53.65)     5:19.17 (40.41)     5:57.64 (38.47)
 50 Donohue, Nicole           16 FSC-MD               5:55.28    5:59.92 CUT    
              37.73     1:22.56 (44.83)     2:10.64 (48.08)     2:56.11 (45.47)
        3:49.53 (53.42)     4:38.60 (49.07)     5:21.05 (42.45)     5:59.92 (38.87)
 51 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               5:31.68    6:00.99        
              36.28     1:24.26 (47.98)     2:12.95 (48.69)     3:00.34 (47.39)
        3:49.18 (48.84)     4:39.80 (50.62)     5:21.16 (41.36)     6:00.99 (39.83)
 52 Wetmore, Kay              15 LVA-MA               5:53.30    6:02.73        
              40.05     1:23.48 (43.43)     2:12.93 (49.45)     2:58.00 (45.07)
        3:51.24 (53.24)     4:42.50 (51.26)     5:23.81 (41.31)     6:02.73 (38.92)
 53 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA               5:50.55    6:05.25        
              38.48     1:26.05 (47.57)     2:07.51 (41.46)     2:50.68 (43.17)
        3:43.84 (53.16)     4:39.72 (55.88)     5:22.46 (42.74)     6:05.25 (42.79)
 54 Wetmore, Erin             18 LVA-MA               6:00.00    6:08.41        
              39.39     1:24.62 (45.23)     2:12.80 (48.18)     3:00.27 (47.47)
        3:54.28 (54.01)     4:49.50 (55.22)     5:29.28 (39.78)     6:08.41 (39.13)
 55 Beaney, Emma              15 BLUE-MA              5:39.28    6:08.96        
              38.01     1:26.86 (48.85)     2:16.00 (49.14)     3:04.88 (48.88)
        3:53.13 (48.25)     4:43.56 (50.43)     5:26.47 (42.91)     6:08.96 (42.49)
 56 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA               5:58.98    6:09.87        
              38.58     1:25.16 (46.58)     2:14.42 (49.26)     3:01.43 (47.01)
        3:54.25 (52.82)     4:49.02 (54.77)     5:30.73 (41.71)     6:09.87 (39.14)
 57 Wujcik, Cassidy           14 WEST-MA              5:50.18    6:10.13        
              37.87     1:23.42 (45.55)     2:10.92 (47.50)     2:57.45 (46.53)
        3:52.08 (54.63)     4:47.99 (55.91)     5:29.81 (41.82)     6:10.13 (40.32)
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:27.49  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:27.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        4:33.89  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        5:28.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        5:45.00  CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Robbie           19 Un-Psu-MA            4:30.95    4:32.24 JNAT   
              28.50     1:00.81 (32.31)     1:34.65 (33.84)     2:07.36 (32.71)
        2:47.88 (40.52)     3:29.47 (41.59)     4:01.68 (32.21)     4:32.24 (30.56)
  2 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              4:51.66    4:42.71 LCJO   
              29.84     1:04.14 (34.30)     1:41.12 (36.98)     2:17.88 (36.76)
        2:57.19 (39.31)     3:37.80 (40.61)     4:10.93 (33.13)     4:42.71 (31.78)
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               5:05.05    4:49.61 LCJO   
              30.03     1:04.95 (34.92)     1:43.27 (38.32)     2:21.59 (38.32)
        3:03.16 (41.57)     3:44.53 (41.37)     4:18.53 (34.00)     4:49.61 (31.08)
  4 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              5:02.42    4:49.82 LCJO   
              29.87     1:01.37 (31.50)     1:42.89 (41.52)     2:27.69 (44.80)
        3:02.91 (35.22)     3:37.54 (34.63)     4:18.47 (40.93)     4:49.82 (31.35)
  5 Michalovic, Ivan          19 Unat-Sh-NJ           4:34.15    4:50.13 LCJO   
              29.14     1:02.19 (33.05)     1:39.22 (37.03)     2:16.03 (36.81)
        2:58.87 (42.84)     3:42.53 (43.66)     4:17.03 (34.50)     4:50.13 (33.10)
  6 Callahan, Liam            16 WAP-MA               5:06.29    4:50.44 LCJO   
              30.50     1:05.58 (35.08)     1:44.75 (39.17)     2:23.45 (38.70)
        3:03.50 (40.05)     3:44.41 (40.91)     4:18.48 (34.07)     4:50.44 (31.96)
  7 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:48.32    4:54.03 LCJO   
              30.50     1:04.71 (34.21)     1:44.49 (39.78)     2:22.45 (37.96)
        3:04.24 (41.79)     3:45.57 (41.33)     4:21.03 (35.46)     4:54.03 (33.00)
  8 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              4:47.91    4:54.61 LCJO   
              29.84     1:04.97 (35.13)     1:42.85 (37.88)     2:20.06 (37.21)
        3:03.97 (43.91)     3:47.08 (43.11)     4:20.40 (33.32)     4:54.61 (34.21)
  9 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               4:56.07    4:58.06 LCJO   
              30.89     1:05.73 (34.84)     1:43.89 (38.16)     2:20.36 (36.47)
        3:07.16 (46.80)     3:53.21 (46.05)     4:26.31 (33.10)     4:58.06 (31.75)
 10 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               5:00.52    4:58.28 LCJO   
              29.19     1:03.94 (34.75)     1:43.39 (39.45)     2:22.11 (38.72)
        3:03.11 (41.00)     3:46.38 (43.27)     4:22.55 (36.17)     4:58.28 (35.73)
 11 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               4:53.45    5:03.59 LCJO   
              31.07     1:05.16 (34.09)     1:48.56 (43.40)     2:29.14 (40.58)
        3:13.13 (43.99)     3:55.74 (42.61)     4:30.98 (35.24)     5:03.59 (32.61)
 12 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                5:07.97    5:08.82 LCJO   
              31.42     1:08.37 (36.95)     1:48.87 (40.50)     2:27.55 (38.68)
        3:13.89 (46.34)     3:59.03 (45.14)     4:35.32 (36.29)     5:08.82 (33.50)
 13 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                5:14.74    5:09.37 LCJO   
              32.47     1:08.49 (36.02)     1:49.26 (40.77)     2:28.54 (39.28)
        3:16.75 (48.21)     4:03.60 (46.85)     4:37.29 (33.69)     5:09.37 (32.08)
 14 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              5:05.67    5:10.36 LCJO   
              32.00     1:08.37 (36.37)     1:48.47 (40.10)     2:27.71 (39.24)
        3:15.90 (48.19)     4:01.63 (45.73)     4:37.22 (35.59)     5:10.36 (33.14)
 15 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              5:11.11    5:10.48 LCJO   
              32.51     1:10.19 (37.68)     1:50.01 (39.82)     2:30.45 (40.44)
        3:13.52 (43.07)     3:56.85 (43.33)     4:34.42 (37.57)     5:10.48 (36.06)
 16 McLellan, Justin          16 WAP-MA               5:01.20    5:10.91 LCJO   
              31.61     1:08.16 (36.55)     1:48.91 (40.75)     2:27.03 (38.12)
        3:12.39 (45.36)     3:57.83 (45.44)     4:35.42 (37.59)     5:10.91 (35.49)
 17 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               5:13.18    5:11.06 LCJO   
              31.28     1:06.89 (35.61)     1:46.52 (39.63)     2:24.06 (37.54)
        3:12.29 (48.23)     3:58.90 (46.61)     4:36.58 (37.68)     5:11.06 (34.48)
 18 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                5:26.29    5:11.57 LCJO   
              30.92     1:08.09 (37.17)     1:51.57 (43.48)     2:34.75 (43.18)
        3:18.05 (43.30)     4:00.81 (42.76)     4:36.36 (35.55)     5:11.57 (35.21)
 19 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               5:19.25    5:15.22 LCJO   
              31.65     1:07.65 (36.00)     1:50.16 (42.51)     2:31.14 (40.98)
        3:16.54 (45.40)     4:01.34 (44.80)     4:38.98 (37.64)     5:15.22 (36.24)
 20 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              5:25.89    5:15.26 LCJO   
              32.08     1:10.33 (38.25)     1:49.59 (39.26)     2:28.45 (38.86)
        3:17.39 (48.94)     4:06.70 (49.31)     4:40.97 (34.27)     5:15.26 (34.29)
 21 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              5:07.86    5:17.17 LCJO   
              32.52     1:10.35 (37.83)     1:50.14 (39.79)     2:30.66 (40.52)
        3:16.43 (45.77)     4:04.68 (48.25)     4:40.80 (36.12)     5:17.17 (36.37)
 22 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               5:17.65    5:17.42 LCJO   
              32.70     1:10.21 (37.51)     1:54.25 (44.04)     2:33.18 (38.93)
        3:21.12 (47.94)     4:07.37 (46.25)     4:42.99 (35.62)     5:17.42 (34.43)
 23 MacCausland, Patrick      16 LCY-MA               5:37.64    5:19.64 LCJO   
              32.40     1:09.99 (37.59)     1:52.06 (42.07)     2:31.48 (39.42)
        3:20.16 (48.68)     4:08.77 (48.61)     4:44.48 (35.71)     5:19.64 (35.16)
 24 Engler, Mathew            17 UN-MA                5:17.71    5:19.82 LCJO   
              31.34     1:08.13 (36.79)     1:50.50 (42.37)     2:31.14 (40.64)
        3:21.56 (50.42)     4:08.54 (46.98)     4:44.87 (36.33)     5:19.82 (34.95)
 25 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              5:37.63    5:21.13 LCJO   
              32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)     1:53.35 (45.15)     2:34.31 (40.96)
        3:23.47 (49.16)     4:10.69 (47.22)     4:46.35 (35.66)     5:21.13 (34.78)
 26 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD               5:23.30    5:22.32 LCJO   
              33.35     1:13.00 (39.65)     1:56.81 (43.81)     2:38.81 (42.00)
        3:24.97 (46.16)     4:11.97 (47.00)     4:47.94 (35.97)     5:22.32 (34.38)
 27 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA              5:19.47    5:23.46 LCJO   
              34.96     1:17.76 (42.80)     1:59.95 (42.19)     2:41.01 (41.06)
        3:26.00 (44.99)     4:12.42 (46.42)     4:47.73 (35.31)     5:23.46 (35.73)
 28 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        5:36.26    5:23.98 LCJO   
              31.55     1:10.27 (38.72)     1:52.76 (42.49)     2:34.97 (42.21)
        3:24.25 (49.28)     4:11.62 (47.37)     4:49.52 (37.90)     5:23.98 (34.46)
 29 Burnette, Colin           16 EMAC-MA              5:20.86    5:26.18 LCJO   
              32.94     1:11.31 (38.37)     1:53.98 (42.67)     2:35.00 (41.02)
        3:21.80 (46.80)     4:10.12 (48.32)     4:47.96 (37.84)     5:26.18 (38.22)
 30 Morgan, Kordell           15 FSC-MD               5:34.80    5:27.05 LCJO   
              31.95     1:09.03 (37.08)     1:52.11 (43.08)     2:33.45 (41.34)
        3:21.86 (48.41)     4:12.32 (50.46)     4:49.58 (37.26)     5:27.05 (37.47)
 31 Boehme, Robert            15 UN-MA                5:43.20    5:29.69 CUT    
              36.29     1:18.00 (41.71)     2:03.83 (45.83)     2:44.83 (41.00)
        3:30.27 (45.44)     4:15.24 (44.97)     4:52.94 (37.70)     5:29.69 (36.75)
 32 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA               5:29.20    5:30.46 CUT    
              37.34     1:18.47 (41.13)     2:00.17 (41.70)     2:40.75 (40.58)
        3:27.23 (46.48)     4:12.14 (44.91)     4:52.38 (40.24)     5:30.46 (38.08)
 33 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:25.43    5:30.53 CUT    
              34.09     1:09.10 (35.01)     1:59.34 (50.24)     2:41.77 (42.43)
        3:27.36 (45.59)     4:13.53 (46.17)     4:53.06 (39.53)     5:30.53 (37.47)
 34 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              5:17.49    5:31.00 CUT    
              33.44     1:15.50 (42.06)     1:59.87 (44.37)     2:44.84 (44.97)
        3:31.45 (46.61)     4:17.30 (45.85)     4:54.01 (36.71)     5:31.00 (36.99)
 35 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:31.76    5:32.01 CUT    
              35.24     1:17.90 (42.66)     2:02.09 (44.19)     2:43.53 (41.44)
        3:28.40 (44.87)     4:12.72 (44.32)     4:54.28 (41.56)     5:32.01 (37.73)
 36 Leaman, Alex              16 FSC-MD               5:25.49    5:32.78 CUT    
              34.03     1:13.37 (39.34)     1:58.74 (45.37)     2:43.76 (45.02)
        3:28.32 (44.56)     4:14.85 (46.53)     4:54.39 (39.54)     5:32.78 (38.39)
 37 Sharp, Jack               14 EMAC-MA              5:41.06    5:33.96 CUT    
              33.99     1:14.83 (40.84)     1:56.56 (41.73)     2:37.75 (41.19)
        3:26.89 (49.14)     4:18.39 (51.50)     4:56.28 (37.89)     5:33.96 (37.68)
 38 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              5:44.17    5:34.75 CUT    
              32.69     1:12.60 (39.91)     1:57.46 (44.86)     2:39.46 (42.00)
        3:27.72 (48.26)     4:18.26 (50.54)     4:56.54 (38.28)     5:34.75 (38.21)
 39 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD               5:34.34    5:35.82 CUT    
              34.45     1:14.51 (40.06)     1:55.71 (41.20)     2:39.34 (43.63)
        3:29.26 (49.92)     4:20.83 (51.57)     4:58.07 (37.24)     5:35.82 (37.75)
 40 Aguero, Erik              15 BLUE-MA              5:41.97    5:40.89 CUT    
              34.62     1:14.21 (39.59)     1:58.49 (44.28)     2:41.44 (42.95)
        3:34.64 (53.20)     4:23.20 (48.56)     5:04.54 (41.34)     5:40.89 (36.35)
 41 Fechtman, David           13 LCY-MA               5:44.82    5:41.03 CUT    
              38.11     1:21.38 (43.27)     2:03.15 (41.77)     2:42.32 (39.17)
        3:34.75 (52.43)     4:25.18 (50.43)     5:03.38 (38.20)     5:41.03 (37.65)
 42 Nikitine, Mark            15 LVA-MA               5:41.63    5:41.65 CUT    
              37.40     1:20.15 (42.75)     2:03.56 (43.41)     2:46.49 (42.93)
        3:36.76 (50.27)     4:27.08 (50.32)     5:04.47 (37.39)     5:41.65 (37.18)
 43 Gladstone, Peter          16 BLUE-MA              5:09.61    5:41.95 CUT    
              33.33     1:11.58 (38.25)     1:57.08 (45.50)     2:42.84 (45.76)
        3:31.38 (48.54)     4:20.87 (49.49)     5:01.42 (40.55)     5:41.95 (40.53)
 44 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              5:30.16    5:43.23 CUT    
              36.66     1:19.44 (42.78)     2:03.02 (43.58)     2:47.87 (44.85)
        3:35.66 (47.79)     4:23.51 (47.85)     5:03.44 (39.93)     5:43.23 (39.79)
 45 Watlington, Troy          16 LVA-MA               5:45.00    5:45.15        
              38.06     1:20.46 (42.40)     2:05.00 (44.54)     2:46.39 (41.39)
        3:41.05 (54.66)     4:32.57 (51.52)     5:10.78 (38.21)     5:45.15 (34.37)
 46 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA               5:41.13    5:47.00        
              34.56     1:14.22 (39.66)     1:59.77 (45.55)     2:43.30 (43.53)
        3:37.79 (54.49)     4:30.74 (52.95)     5:09.87 (39.13)     5:47.00 (37.13)
 47 Astin, Kipp               17 BRY-MA               5:53.08    5:51.99        
              38.71     1:24.55 (45.84)     2:09.13 (44.58)     2:51.88 (42.75)
        3:43.53 (51.65)     4:32.84 (49.31)     5:14.07 (41.23)     5:51.99 (37.92)
 48 Dolan, Nathaniel          16 PAAC-MA              6:02.59    5:53.54        
              37.96     1:23.91 (45.95)     2:10.22 (46.31)     2:54.53 (44.31)
        3:45.70 (51.17)     4:35.62 (49.92)     5:16.05 (40.43)     5:53.54 (37.49)
 49 Ismail, Yousef            14 BLUE-MA              5:30.21    5:54.00        
              36.95     1:22.79 (45.84)     2:11.50 (48.71)     2:53.13 (41.63)
        3:43.36 (50.23)     4:31.10 (47.74)     5:13.45 (42.35)     5:54.00 (40.55)
 50 Winters, Jason            16 Unattached-MA        5:45.00    5:54.67        
              36.16     1:16.87 (40.71)     2:06.81 (49.94)     2:54.89 (48.08)
        3:45.70 (50.81)     4:37.33 (51.63)     5:16.80 (39.47)     5:54.67 (37.87)
 51 Mohamed, Omar             16 BLUE-MA              5:39.42    5:55.61        
              34.97     1:17.09 (42.12)     2:05.65 (48.56)     2:51.02 (45.37)
        3:44.65 (53.63)     4:35.81 (51.16)     5:17.40 (41.59)     5:55.61 (38.21)
 52 Connell, Danny            13 LVA-MA               6:09.89    6:03.54        
              39.82     1:26.53 (46.71)     2:16.13 (49.60)     3:05.13 (49.00)
        3:53.18 (48.05)     4:43.13 (49.95)     5:25.38 (42.25)     6:03.54 (38.16)
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.49  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.59  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          57.79  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:03.79  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fabbri, Alexandra         19 Unattached-MA          58.02      57.32 JNAT   
              27.45       57.32 (29.87)                                        
  2 Wilson, Taylor            19 DSA-CO                 58.70      59.65 LCJO   
              28.60       59.65 (31.05)                                        
  3 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               1:00.96      59.86 LCJO   
              28.92       59.86 (30.94)                                        
  4 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.77      59.90 LCJO   
              28.95       59.90 (30.95)                                        
  5 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               1:01.14    1:00.99 LCJO   
              28.82     1:00.99 (32.17)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               1:01.46    1:01.27 LCJO   
              30.01     1:01.27 (31.26)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA               1:00.87    1:01.28 LCJO   
              28.83     1:01.28 (32.45)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Katrina             19 Un-Psu-MA              59.13    1:06.23        
              26.84     1:06.23 (39.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA               1:02.43      59.23 LCJO   
              28.82       59.23 (30.41)                                        
 10 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              1:03.65    1:01.96 LCJO   
              30.57     1:01.96 (31.39)                                        
 11 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA               1:02.36    1:01.99 LCJO   
              29.69     1:01.99 (32.30)                                        
 12 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               1:03.34    1:02.20 LCJO   
              29.93     1:02.20 (32.27)                                        
 13 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.82    1:03.42 LCJO   
              30.48     1:03.42 (32.94)                                        
 14 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.53    1:03.52 LCJO   
              30.30     1:03.52 (33.22)                                        
 15 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               1:03.47    1:03.69 LCJO   
              30.34     1:03.69 (33.35)                                        
 16 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               1:03.87    1:04.04        
              31.15     1:04.04 (32.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              1:04.09    1:00.39 LCJO   
              29.45     1:00.39 (30.94)                                        
 18 Gravereaux, Chelsea       15 EMAC-MA              1:04.04    1:00.90 LCJO   
              29.26     1:00.90 (31.64)                                        
 19 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA              1:04.56    1:03.62 LCJO   
              30.89     1:03.62 (32.73)                                        
 20 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              1:04.24    1:03.71 LCJO   
              30.15     1:03.71 (33.56)                                        
 21 Donnelly, Brigid          15 LCY-MA               1:04.29    1:04.14        
              30.93     1:04.14 (33.21)                                        
 22 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               1:04.66    1:04.39        
              31.55     1:04.39 (32.84)                                        
 23 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               1:04.56    1:04.59        
              30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)                                        
 24 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA               1:04.58    1:05.96        
              31.14     1:05.96 (34.82)                                        
D - Final
 25 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA               1:06.47    1:03.72 LCJO   
              30.95     1:03.72 (32.77)                                        
 26 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               1:05.33    1:04.28        
              31.14     1:04.28 (33.14)                                        
 27 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              1:05.39    1:04.30        
              30.81     1:04.30 (33.49)                                        
 28 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              1:05.24    1:05.21        
              31.54     1:05.21 (33.67)                                        
 29 DiCarlo, Lila             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.86    1:06.27        
              31.57     1:06.27 (34.70)                                        
 30 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA               1:07.73    1:06.55        
              32.16     1:06.55 (34.39)                                        
 31 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               1:07.38    1:07.18        
              32.25     1:07.18 (34.93)                                        
 32 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.46    1:07.29        
              32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.49  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.59  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          57.79  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:03.79  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillione, Tomlyn          20 Un-Psu-MA              57.52      57.51 qJNAT  
              27.75       57.51 (29.76)                                        
  2 Fabbri, Alexandra         19 Unattached-MA          57.80      58.02 qLCJO  
              28.01       58.02 (30.01)                                        
  3 Saloky, Kaitlin           21 Un-Psu-MA              57.80      58.46 qLCJO  
              27.97       58.46 (30.49)                                        
  4 Jones, Kaitlin            22 Un-Psu-MA              57.52      58.55 qLCJO  
              28.08       58.55 (30.47)                                        
  5 Wilson, Taylor            19 DSA-CO                 59.93      58.70 qLCJO  
              28.45       58.70 (30.25)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Katrina             19 Un-Psu-MA              57.90      59.13 qLCJO  
              28.76       59.13 (30.37)                                        
  7 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.04    1:00.77 qLCJO  
              30.04     1:00.77 (30.73)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Kaley           17 HAC-MA                 59.11    1:00.87 qLCJO  
              28.95     1:00.87 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               1:01.14    1:00.96 qLCJO  
              29.61     1:00.96 (31.35)                                        
 10 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               1:02.69    1:01.14 qLCJO  
              29.22     1:01.14 (31.92)                                        
 11 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               1:02.14    1:01.46 qLCJO  
              30.16     1:01.46 (31.30)                                        
 12 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA                 59.74    1:02.36 qLCJO  
              30.08     1:02.36 (32.28)                                        
 13 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA                 58.38    1:02.43 qLCJO  
              30.15     1:02.43 (32.28)                                        
 14 Shelly, Marget            16 CC-MA                  59.12    1:03.05 qLCJO  
              30.95     1:03.05 (32.10)                                        
 15 Eastman, Kelsey           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.71    1:03.21 qLCJO  
              30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)                                        
 16 Weeden, Caity             18 HAC-MA               1:03.65    1:03.29 qLCJO  
              30.52     1:03.29 (32.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               1:00.84    1:03.34 qLCJO  
              30.36     1:03.34 (32.98)                                        
 18 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               1:03.76    1:03.47 qLCJO  
              30.78     1:03.47 (32.69)                                        
 19 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.58    1:03.53 qLCJO  
              31.18     1:03.53 (32.35)                                        
 20 Frank, Claire             18 EMAC-MA              1:02.83    1:03.60 qLCJO  
              30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)                                        
 21 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              1:01.86    1:03.65 qLCJO  
              31.29     1:03.65 (32.36)                                        
 22 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.70    1:03.82 q      
              30.57     1:03.82 (33.25)                                        
 23 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               1:02.39    1:03.87 q      
              30.85     1:03.87 (33.02)                                        
 24 Gravereaux, Chelsea       15 EMAC-MA                59.99    1:04.04 q      
              31.21     1:04.04 (32.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              1:02.00    1:04.09 q      
              30.90     1:04.09 (33.19)                                        
 26 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               1:05.45    1:04.13 q      
              31.03     1:04.13 (33.10)                                        
 27 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              1:02.29    1:04.24 q      
              31.24     1:04.24 (33.00)                                        
 28 Donnelly, Brigid          15 LCY-MA               1:02.80    1:04.29 q      
              30.97     1:04.29 (33.32)                                        
 29 Blake, Kelly              16 WEST-MA              1:00.45    1:04.47 q      
              30.27     1:04.47 (34.20)                                        
 30 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA                59.13    1:04.56 q      
              30.59     1:04.56 (33.97)                                        
 30 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               1:02.16    1:04.56 q      
              30.91     1:04.56 (33.65)                                        
 32 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA               1:07.85    1:04.58 q      
              30.68     1:04.58 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              1:04.08    1:04.65        
              30.90     1:04.65 (33.75)                                        
 34 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               1:01.81    1:04.66        
              31.64     1:04.66 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA              1:01.74    1:04.72        
              30.16     1:04.72 (34.56)                                        
 36 King, Reilly              15 EMAC-MA              1:06.69    1:04.73        
              30.89     1:04.73 (33.84)                                        
 37 Heimes, Kaylee            15 UPY-MA               1:01.63    1:04.89        
              30.52     1:04.89 (34.37)                                        
 38 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              1:02.67    1:04.96        
              31.26     1:04.96 (33.70)                                        
 38 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA              1:03.45    1:04.96        
              31.35     1:04.96 (33.61)                                        
 40 Kilama, Atim              16 BRY-MA               1:01.97    1:04.97        
              31.62     1:04.97 (33.35)                                        
 41 Grenoble, Madi            16 LCY-MA               1:00.63    1:05.20        
              30.87     1:05.20 (34.33)                                        
 42 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              1:10.58    1:05.24        
              32.40     1:05.24 (32.84)                                        
 43 Maki, Caroline            15 LCY-MA               1:03.00    1:05.28        
              31.46     1:05.28 (33.82)                                        
 44 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               1:05.21    1:05.33        
              32.15     1:05.33 (33.18)                                        
 45 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              1:04.00    1:05.39        
              31.32     1:05.39 (34.07)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              1:06.37    1:05.53        
              32.41     1:05.53 (33.12)                                        
 47 Fravel, Sarah             15 SUNY-MA              1:05.70    1:05.55        
              31.90     1:05.55 (33.65)                                        
 48 Campbell, Kara            14 GSY-MA               1:06.02    1:05.76        
              31.85     1:05.76 (33.91)                                        
 49 Luft, Kate                15 HAC-MA               1:04.80    1:06.03        
              31.92     1:06.03 (34.11)                                        
 50 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               1:05.49    1:06.04        
              32.60     1:06.04 (33.44)                                        
 51 Szajnuk, Kimmi            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.49    1:06.12        
              31.23     1:06.12 (34.89)                                        
 52 Blankenship, Tori         15 WEST-MA              1:10.11    1:06.23        
              31.50     1:06.23 (34.73)                                        
 53 Fackler, Katie            15 HAC-MA               1:04.88    1:06.36        
              31.72     1:06.36 (34.64)                                        
 54 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                1:08.41    1:06.43        
              31.95     1:06.43 (34.48)                                        
 55 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA               1:02.46    1:06.47        
              32.18     1:06.47 (34.29)                                        
 56 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              1:07.36    1:06.57        
              32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)                                        
 57 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                1:06.99    1:06.70        
              32.27     1:06.70 (34.43)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              1:07.31    1:06.74        
              32.09     1:06.74 (34.65)                                        
 59 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               1:04.32    1:06.78        
              31.43     1:06.78 (35.35)                                        
 60 Ellis, Rileigh            17 PAAC-MA              1:05.94    1:06.80        
              31.65     1:06.80 (35.15)                                        
 61 Setar, Stephanie          16 PAAC-MA              1:04.93    1:06.82        
              32.12     1:06.82 (34.70)                                        
 62 DiCarlo, Lila             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.58    1:06.86        
              34.20     1:06.86 (32.66)                                        
 63 Fresa, Noel               14 UPY-MA               1:10.22    1:06.87        
              31.74     1:06.87 (35.13)                                        
 64 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               1:08.08    1:06.94        
              32.66     1:06.94 (34.28)                                        
 65 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA               1:05.20    1:07.03        
              31.72     1:07.03 (35.31)                                        
 66 Bolden, Carolyn           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.93    1:07.13        
              32.80     1:07.13 (34.33)                                        
 67 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD               1:06.10    1:07.16        
              32.88     1:07.16 (34.28)                                        
 68 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               1:07.21    1:07.38        
              32.47     1:07.38 (34.91)                                        
 69 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                1:10.11    1:07.40        
              33.66     1:07.40 (33.74)                                        
 70 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              1:07.54    1:07.42        
              31.08     1:07.42 (36.34)                                        
 71 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.85    1:07.46        
              33.22     1:07.46 (34.24)                                        
 72 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               1:05.24    1:07.50        
              31.69     1:07.50 (35.81)                                        
 73 Jackett, Paige            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.22    1:07.55        
              32.92     1:07.55 (34.63)                                        
 74 Yeager, Rebecca           14 HAC-MA               1:06.33    1:07.58        
              32.70     1:07.58 (34.88)                                        
 75 Fox, Page                 19 FSC-MD               1:03.74    1:07.61        
              31.66     1:07.61 (35.95)                                        
 76 Richter, Emily            16 PAAC-MA              1:08.80    1:07.65        
              32.74     1:07.65 (34.91)                                        
 77 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:07.73        
              33.44     1:07.73 (34.29)                                        
 78 Campbell, Cailin          15 GSY-MA               1:07.63    1:07.76        
              32.61     1:07.76 (35.15)                                        
 79 Maloy, Taryn              15 HAC-MA               1:08.50    1:07.81        
              32.72     1:07.81 (35.09)                                        
 80 Kesselring, Tatiana       15 FSC-MD               1:06.05    1:07.89        
              31.92     1:07.89 (35.97)                                        
 81 Spirk, Jill               17 LVA-MA               1:03.52    1:07.97        
              31.66     1:07.97 (36.31)                                        
 82 Hartman, Kelsey           14 CYA-MA               1:07.64    1:08.09        
              33.17     1:08.09 (34.92)                                        
 83 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               1:04.41    1:08.15        
              33.59     1:08.15 (34.56)                                        
 84 Ortiz, Madison            13 HAC-MA               1:08.07    1:08.17        
              32.95     1:08.17 (35.22)                                        
 84 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA              1:07.34    1:08.17        
              33.15     1:08.17 (35.02)                                        
 86 Blake, Caitlyn            19 WEST-MA              1:01.03    1:08.29        
              32.80     1:08.29 (35.49)                                        
 87 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                1:07.00    1:08.35        
              33.89     1:08.35 (34.46)                                        
 88 King, Caelyn              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.39    1:08.39        
              32.95     1:08.39 (35.44)                                        
 89 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.42    1:08.42        
              32.94     1:08.42 (35.48)                                        
 90 Needle, Alexa             17 FSC-MD               1:11.56    1:08.55        
              32.57     1:08.55 (35.98)                                        
 91 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA               1:06.99    1:08.58        
              33.44     1:08.58 (35.14)                                        
 92 Brett, Morgan             14 HAC-MA               1:06.94    1:08.64        
              32.54     1:08.64 (36.10)                                        
 92 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD               1:07.46    1:08.64        
              33.29     1:08.64 (35.35)                                        
 94 Czaja, Sophia             16 FSC-MD               1:10.67    1:08.70        
              32.49     1:08.70 (36.21)                                        
 95 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA               1:08.01    1:08.71        
              33.60     1:08.71 (35.11)                                        
 96 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              1:05.32    1:08.72        
              33.95     1:08.72 (34.77)                                        
 97 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               1:13.74    1:08.73        
              32.57     1:08.73 (36.16)                                        
 98 Morris, Makenna           14 SHIP-MA              1:10.22    1:08.78        
              33.17     1:08.78 (35.61)                                        
 99 Kesselring, Addi          14 FSC-MD               1:10.54    1:08.91        
              32.61     1:08.91 (36.30)                                        
100 Rankin, Carlee            15 Collegiate-MA        1:08.70    1:09.00        
              32.27     1:09.00 (36.73)                                        
101 Walting, Margaret         14 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.05        
              32.92     1:09.05 (36.13)                                        
102 Berra, Lindsay            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.51    1:09.26        
              32.93     1:09.26 (36.33)                                        
102 Miller, Gabby             14 CYA-MA               1:07.82    1:09.26        
              33.89     1:09.26 (35.37)                                        
104 Darmofal, Hannah          15 WCAY-MA              1:06.65    1:09.27        
              33.54     1:09.27 (35.73)                                        
105 Murray, Emilee            16 WEST-MA              1:12.96    1:09.32        
              33.03     1:09.32 (36.29)                                        
106 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD               1:07.65    1:09.41        
              33.56     1:09.41 (35.85)                                        
107 Fenn, Lauren              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.00    1:09.45        
              33.23     1:09.45 (36.22)                                        
108 Andrews, Nicole           15 Unattached-MA        1:10.21    1:09.51        
              32.69     1:09.51 (36.82)                                        
109 Keeny, Alex               16 PAAC-MA              1:03.93    1:09.63        
              33.07     1:09.63 (36.56)                                        
109 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD               1:09.42    1:09.63        
              34.50     1:09.63 (35.13)                                        
111 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               1:08.13    1:09.71        
              33.00     1:09.71 (36.71)                                        
111 Tafuto, Tori              13 HAC-MA               1:09.71    1:09.71        
              33.59     1:09.71 (36.12)                                        
113 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.99    1:09.72        
              32.70     1:09.72 (37.02)                                        
114 Hur, Kaitlin              16 EMAC-MA              1:07.36    1:09.89        
              34.50     1:09.89 (35.39)                                        
115 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA              1:08.48    1:09.95        
              33.16     1:09.95 (36.79)                                        
116 Donohue, Nicole           16 FSC-MD               1:09.26    1:10.08        
              33.22     1:10.08 (36.86)                                        
117 Hoban, KK                 14 BRY-MA                    NT    1:10.12        
              33.43     1:10.12 (36.69)                                        
118 Serafin, Emilia           14 BLUE-MA              1:10.99    1:10.17        
              34.19     1:10.17 (35.98)                                        
119 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA        1:06.39    1:10.20        
              33.18     1:10.20 (37.02)                                        
120 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.98    1:10.21        
              33.57     1:10.21 (36.64)                                        
121 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              1:07.89    1:10.23        
              32.66     1:10.23 (37.57)                                        
122 Wrobleski, Victoria       15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:10.30        
              33.84     1:10.30 (36.46)                                        
123 Spelman, Courtney         16 FSC-MD               1:10.08    1:10.50        
              34.16     1:10.50 (36.34)                                        
124 Aluquin, Lindsay          14 HAC-MA               1:14.74    1:10.52        
              33.24     1:10.52 (37.28)                                        
125 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                1:10.47    1:10.58        
              34.17     1:10.58 (36.41)                                        
126 Shuryn, Lexy              13 EMAC-MA              1:12.54    1:10.63        
              33.76     1:10.63 (36.87)                                        
127 Brown, Abigail            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.99    1:10.74        
              33.09     1:10.74 (37.65)                                        
128 Mulveny, Leila            13 Unattached-MA        1:11.45    1:10.80        
              34.92     1:10.80 (35.88)                                        
129 Wujcik, Cassidy           14 WEST-MA              1:09.77    1:10.85        
              34.27     1:10.85 (36.58)                                        
130 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              1:07.74    1:10.94        
              34.57     1:10.94 (36.37)                                        
131 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:10.95        
              33.01     1:10.95 (37.94)                                        
132 Eichman, Olivia           15 HAC-MA               1:09.66    1:11.06        
              35.39     1:11.06 (35.67)                                        
133 Jennings, Ryen            13 FSC-MD               1:11.43    1:11.11        
              34.25     1:11.11 (36.86)                                        
134 Beaney, Emma              15 BLUE-MA              1:11.60    1:11.14        
              33.66     1:11.14 (37.48)                                        
135 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               1:18.39    1:11.25        
              34.71     1:11.25 (36.54)                                        
136 Smith, Corinne            16 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.31        
              32.67     1:11.31 (38.64)                                        
136 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA              1:11.44    1:11.31        
              34.33     1:11.31 (36.98)                                        
138 Miller, Hannah            13 BLUE-MA              1:07.62    1:11.46        
              33.73     1:11.46 (37.73)                                        
139 Myers, Ashley             15 FSC-MD               1:12.34    1:11.47        
              33.84     1:11.47 (37.63)                                        
140 Mahler, Emily             13 UN-MA                1:13.14    1:11.57        
              33.59     1:11.57 (37.98)                                        
140 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA        1:10.88    1:11.57        
              34.42     1:11.57 (37.15)                                        
142 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               1:07.35    1:11.61        
              34.06     1:11.61 (37.55)                                        
143 Callahan, Chloe           13 WAP-MA               1:09.61    1:11.83        
              33.77     1:11.83 (38.06)                                        
144 McCausland, Bailey        15 UPY-MA               1:12.49    1:11.88        
              35.78     1:11.88 (36.10)                                        
145 Roberts, Marissa          14 FSC-MD               1:11.34    1:12.20        
              34.78     1:12.20 (37.42)                                        
146 Lockhart, Lauren          13 WCAY-MA              1:09.93    1:12.30        
              34.71     1:12.30 (37.59)                                        
147 Persaud, Hannah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.87    1:12.35        
              34.81     1:12.35 (37.54)                                        
148 Lambe, Jordan             14 LCY-MA               1:07.07    1:12.39        
              34.40     1:12.39 (37.99)                                        
149 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA                1:11.88    1:12.45        
              33.88     1:12.45 (38.57)                                        
150 McCall, Corinne           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.49    1:12.63        
              34.96     1:12.63 (37.67)                                        
151 Williams, Nevaeh          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.78    1:12.67        
              35.36     1:12.67 (37.31)                                        
152 Pal, Mallika              13 BLUE-MA              1:12.01    1:12.69        
              35.88     1:12.69 (36.81)                                        
153 Humphrey, Delaney         13 SUNY-MA              1:14.58    1:12.78        
              34.89     1:12.78 (37.89)                                        
154 MacDougall, Larissa       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.16    1:12.90        
              34.77     1:12.90 (38.13)                                        
155 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA              1:13.05    1:13.02        
              35.50     1:13.02 (37.52)                                        
156 Blazure, Mckayla          14 Unattached-MA        1:12.55    1:13.18        
              36.17     1:13.18 (37.01)                                        
157 Bucci, Madi               14 WCAY-MA              1:12.97    1:13.35        
              33.94     1:13.35 (39.41)                                        
158 Facchinei, Madelyn        14 SHIP-MA              1:15.87    1:13.38        
              34.71     1:13.38 (38.67)                                        
159 Delaney, Julia            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.05    1:13.45        
              35.71     1:13.45 (37.74)                                        
160 Quinones, Kaya            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:13.48        
              33.41     1:13.48 (40.07)                                        
161 Ritchey, Pepper           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:13.99        
              34.29     1:13.99 (39.70)                                        
162 Persaud, Sasha            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.72    1:14.04        
              34.31     1:14.04 (39.73)                                        
163 Lopez, Valentina          14 BLUE-MA              1:11.46    1:14.10        
              35.43     1:14.10 (38.67)                                        
164 Hoban, Maddie             16 BRY-MA               1:17.29    1:14.21        
              36.32     1:14.21 (37.89)                                        
165 Eastman, Natalie          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.23    1:14.73        
              35.72     1:14.73 (39.01)                                        
166 Gray, Anna-Paisley        14 BRY-MA               1:12.65    1:15.46        
              35.15     1:15.46 (40.31)                                        
167 Wylam, Emma               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.43    1:15.52        
              35.81     1:15.52 (39.71)                                        
168 Champagne, Maggie         15 EMAC-MA              1:15.28    1:15.54        
              37.40     1:15.54 (38.14)                                        
168 Carlozzi, Josephine       18 BRY-MA               1:13.15    1:15.54        
              36.71     1:15.54 (38.83)                                        
170 Tegler, Brittney          15 WAP-MA               1:16.42    1:15.70        
              35.83     1:15.70 (39.87)                                        
171 Franzo, Elizabeth         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.98    1:15.77        
              37.12     1:15.77 (38.65)                                        
172 Aliftiras, Elisabeth      13 FSC-MD               1:17.45    1:15.79        
              36.25     1:15.79 (39.54)                                        
173 Jacobson, Ilana           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.37    1:15.86        
              35.48     1:15.86 (40.38)                                        
173 Piacenti, Mackenzie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.61    1:15.86        
              35.15     1:15.86 (40.71)                                        
175 Secord, Mary              14 Acws Swimming-MA     1:15.12    1:15.99        
              35.34     1:15.99 (40.65)                                        
176 Kirsopp, Abby             13 PAAC-MA              1:18.45    1:16.15        
              36.33     1:16.15 (39.82)                                        
177 Sripathi, Nikki           13 Unattached-MA        1:17.80    1:16.19        
              36.75     1:16.19 (39.44)                                        
178 Lewis, Isabel             13 CC-MA                1:20.67    1:16.84        
              37.34     1:16.84 (39.50)                                        
179 Kinton, Madeline          13 CC-MA                1:23.69    1:17.08        
              36.87     1:17.08 (40.21)                                        
180 Svetz, Claire             13 PAAC-MA              1:16.54    1:17.13        
              37.77     1:17.13 (39.36)                                        
181 Kehayes, Aletha           16 BLUE-MA              1:14.84    1:17.32        
              37.80     1:17.32 (39.52)                                        
182 Hoskins, Megan            15 LVA-MA               1:19.69    1:17.93        
              36.91     1:17.93 (41.02)                                        
183 Rainey, Stephanie         13 CC-MA                1:21.82    1:18.00        
              36.06     1:18.00 (41.94)                                        
184 Seitz, Margaux            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:18.18        
              36.29     1:18.18 (41.89)                                        
185 Dolan, Anna Eve           13 WCAY-MA              1:17.29    1:18.26        
              36.74     1:18.26 (41.52)                                        
186 Kreiter, Kirsten          13 GSY-MA               1:21.53    1:18.53        
              38.12     1:18.53 (40.41)                                        
187 Vernitsky, Summer         13 UPY-MA               1:17.08    1:18.57        
              36.57     1:18.57 (42.00)                                        
188 Woods, Megan              14 UPY-MA               1:22.64    1:18.67        
              38.38     1:18.67 (40.29)                                        
189 Zaffiro, Briana           15 UN-MA                1:22.53    1:18.82        
              36.70     1:18.82 (42.12)                                        
190 Schneider, Kaylei         13 BRY-MA               1:18.26    1:19.04        
              38.35     1:19.04 (40.69)                                        
191 Hillier, Sage             14 LVA-MA               1:17.51    1:19.11        
              37.55     1:19.11 (41.56)                                        
192 Dunphy, Erin              14 UPY-MA               1:18.28    1:19.30        
              37.50     1:19.30 (41.80)                                        
193 Hill, Corinne             13 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:19.83        
              35.91     1:19.83 (43.92)                                        
194 Eberly, Natalie           13 BLUE-MA              1:16.84    1:19.99        
              38.24     1:19.99 (41.75)                                        
195 Lewis, Grace              14 CC-MA                1:24.43    1:20.28        
              38.53     1:20.28 (41.75)                                        
196 Strunk, Lexi              14 WAP-MA               1:16.87    1:20.48        
              38.03     1:20.48 (42.45)                                        
197 Klinger, Amelia           13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:20.64        
              38.47     1:20.64 (42.17)                                        
198 Wiener, Eliza             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:20.88        
              39.90     1:20.88 (40.98)                                        
199 Zagaceta, Morgan          13 HAC-MA               1:23.73    1:21.13        
              38.05     1:21.13 (43.08)                                        
200 Yun, Michelle             14 HAC-MA               1:23.34    1:21.77        
              37.47     1:21.77 (44.30)                                        
201 McCloskey, Madison        13 BLUE-MA              1:23.21    1:22.43        
              39.88     1:22.43 (42.55)                                        
202 Winters, Natalie          13 Unattached-MA        1:21.91    1:22.63        
              40.79     1:22.63 (41.84)                                        
203 Grubb, Kirsten            13 HAC-MA               1:21.39    1:23.92        
              39.20     1:23.92 (44.72)                                        
204 Tegler, Lindsey           13 WAP-MA               1:22.69    1:24.83        
205 Mackowski, Jessica        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:29.41        
              42.05     1:29.41 (47.36)                                        
206 Thompson, Anna            13 BRY-MA               1:46.49    1:48.50        
              50.53     1:48.50 (57.97)                                        
 -- Widmaier, Greta           13 SUNY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      False start
              36.69          DQ (40.92)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.69  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          50.79  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          52.19  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:00.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stasiunas, Matthew        21 Un-Psu-MA              52.60      52.09 JNAT   
              25.01       52.09 (27.08)                                        
  2 Dikos, Sterg              19 Un-Psu-MA              53.57      52.61 LCJO   
              25.79       52.61 (26.82)                                        
  3 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA                54.92      53.33 LCJO   
              26.05       53.33 (27.28)                                        
  4 Fenstermacher, Auckie     18 Un-Psu-MA              54.32      53.90 LCJO   
              25.94       53.90 (27.96)                                        
  5 Hill, Spencer             18 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.02      55.44 LCJO   
              26.82       55.44 (28.62)                                        
  6 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA                55.77      56.10 LCJO   
              26.55       56.10 (29.55)                                        
  7 Bantley, Robert           21 Un-Psu-MA              56.30      56.70 LCJO   
              28.01       56.70 (28.69)                                        
  8 Allen, Carson             14 PAAC-MA              1:02.52    1:01.22        
B - Final
  9 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA                 57.03      56.54 LCJO   
              27.77       56.54 (28.77)                                        
 10 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA                56.63      56.64 LCJO   
              27.40       56.64 (29.24)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.56      56.82 LCJO   
              27.49       56.82 (29.33)                                        
 12 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                  57.26      57.04 LCJO   
              27.63       57.04 (29.41)                                        
 13 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA                 57.96      57.40 LCJO   
              27.97       57.40 (29.43)                                        
 14 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA          56.81      57.65 LCJO   
              27.24       57.65 (30.41)                                        
 15 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                  57.37      57.70 LCJO   
              28.40       57.70 (29.30)                                        
 16 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.95      57.95 LCJO   
              28.33       57.95 (29.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA                 58.80      57.10 LCJO   
              27.70       57.10 (29.40)                                        
 18 Wing, Janik               14 EMAC-MA                59.15      57.85 LCJO   
              28.46       57.85 (29.39)                                        
 19 Bachman, Hunter           14 Acws Swimming-MA       57.97      58.53 LCJO   
              27.73       58.53 (30.80)                                        
 20 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD                 58.95      58.74 LCJO   
              28.26       58.74 (30.48)                                        
 21 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA                58.52      59.19 LCJO   
              28.19       59.19 (31.00)                                        
 22 Hwang, Alan               16 HAC-MA                 58.86      59.20 LCJO   
              28.54       59.20 (30.66)                                        
 22 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA                59.00      59.20 LCJO   
              28.27       59.20 (30.93)                                        
 22 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA                 58.70      59.20 LCJO   
              28.28       59.20 (30.92)                                        
D - Final
 25 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                  59.18      58.68 LCJO   
              28.49       58.68 (30.19)                                        
 26 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA                 59.94      59.35 LCJO   
              28.53       59.35 (30.82)                                        
 27 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                1:01.46    1:00.58        
              29.12     1:00.58 (31.46)                                        
 28 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              1:01.96    1:02.01        
              28.80     1:02.01 (33.21)                                        
 29 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              1:02.35    1:02.34        
              29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)                                        
 30 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.61    1:02.62        
              29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              1:02.43    1:03.11        
              30.17     1:03.11 (32.94)                                        
 32 Kovalenko, Kyle           14 UPY-MA               1:02.00    1:03.60        
              30.14     1:03.60 (33.46)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.69  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          50.79  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          52.19  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:00.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Neill, Ryan             20 Un-Psu-MA              51.97      52.37 qLCJO  
              25.29       52.37 (27.08)                                        
  2 Stasiunas, Matthew        21 Un-Psu-MA              50.81      52.60 qLCJO  
              25.27       52.60 (27.33)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vinny             21 UN-MA                  51.54      52.74 qLCJO  
              25.40       52.74 (27.34)                                        
  4 Dikos, Sterg              19 Un-Psu-MA              52.40      53.57 qLCJO  
              26.09       53.57 (27.48)                                        
  5 Fenstermacher, Auckie     18 Un-Psu-MA              54.56      54.32 qLCJO  
              26.16       54.32 (28.16)                                        
  6 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA                53.61      54.92 qLCJO  
              26.30       54.92 (28.62)                                        
  7 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ             54.71      55.29 qLCJO  
              26.41       55.29 (28.88)                                        
  8 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA                56.93      55.77 qLCJO  
              26.42       55.77 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Spencer             18 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.45      56.02 qLCJO  
              27.37       56.02 (28.65)                                        
 10 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.29      56.13 qLCJO  
              27.61       56.13 (28.52)                                        
 11 Bantley, Robert           21 Un-Psu-MA              51.22      56.30 qLCJO  
              27.45       56.30 (28.85)                                        
 12 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     55.96      56.56 qLCJO  
              27.63       56.56 (28.93)                                        
 13 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA                58.85      56.63 qLCJO  
              27.42       56.63 (29.21)                                        
 14 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA          57.57      56.81 qLCJO  
              27.61       56.81 (29.20)                                        
 15 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA                 55.84      57.03 qLCJO  
              27.78       57.03 (29.25)                                        
 16 McLellan, Justin          16 WAP-MA                 57.87      57.11 qLCJO  
              27.28       57.11 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                  56.96      57.26 qLCJO  
              28.17       57.26 (29.09)                                        
 18 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                  58.56      57.37 qLCJO  
              28.08       57.37 (29.29)                                        
 19 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA                   NT      57.59 qLCJO  
              27.14       57.59 (30.45)                                        
 20 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                  59.24      57.78 qLCJO  
              27.94       57.78 (29.84)                                        
 21 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.40      57.95 qLCJO  
              28.47       57.95 (29.48)                                        
 22 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA                 57.31      57.96 qLCJO  
              28.33       57.96 (29.63)                                        
 23 Bachman, Hunter           14 Acws Swimming-MA     1:05.06      57.97 qLCJO  
              27.02       57.97 (30.95)                                        
 24 Engler, Mathew            17 UN-MA                  57.82      58.48 qLCJO  
              27.56       58.48 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA                58.76      58.52 qLCJO  
              28.28       58.52 (30.24)                                        
 26 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA               1:01.94      58.70 qLCJO  
              28.26       58.70 (30.44)                                        
 27 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.87      58.79 qLCJO  
              28.52       58.79 (30.27)                                        
 28 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA                 57.95      58.80 qLCJO  
              28.28       58.80 (30.52)                                        
 29 Hwang, Alan               16 HAC-MA                 59.96      58.86 qLCJO  
              28.56       58.86 (30.30)                                        
 30 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD                 58.52      58.95 qLCJO  
              27.91       58.95 (31.04)                                        
 31 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA              1:01.00      59.00 qLCJO  
              28.65       59.00 (30.35)                                        
 32 Wing, Janik               14 EMAC-MA                58.64      59.15 qLCJO  
              27.97       59.15 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                1:01.31      59.18 LCJO   
              28.34       59.18 (30.84)                                        
 34 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA                56.67      59.19 LCJO   
              28.33       59.19 (30.86)                                        
 34 Ye, Vincent               15 UN-MA                  59.46      59.19 LCJO   
              28.96       59.19 (30.23)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Webber, Billy             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.42      59.39 LCJO   
              29.27       59.39 (30.12)                                        
 37 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA                58.12      59.52 LCJO   
              29.64       59.52 (29.88)                                        
 38 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA          59.47      59.72 LCJO   
              28.47       59.72 (31.25)                                        
 39 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA                58.22      59.81 LCJO   
              29.23       59.81 (30.58)                                        
 40 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA               1:04.47      59.94 LCJO   
              29.12       59.94 (30.82)                                        
 41 Avila, Jose               18 PAAC-MA                59.36    1:00.13 LCJO   
              28.85     1:00.13 (31.28)                                        
 42 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               1:00.75    1:00.14 LCJO   
              29.10     1:00.14 (31.04)                                        
 43 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA                59.15    1:00.15 LCJO   
              28.60     1:00.15 (31.55)                                        
 44 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          16 WEST-MA                58.78    1:00.23        
              28.75     1:00.23 (31.48)                                        
 45 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                1:01.14    1:00.27        
              29.08     1:00.27 (31.19)                                        
 46 Leaman, Alex              16 FSC-MD                 59.42    1:00.34        
              29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
 47 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.23    1:00.45        
              28.83     1:00.45 (31.62)                                        
 48 Heimes, Justin            14 UPY-MA               1:00.29    1:00.53        
              29.28     1:00.53 (31.25)                                        
 49 Yokem, Alex               17 CYA-MA               1:00.14    1:00.55        
              29.32     1:00.55 (31.23)                                        
 50 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.19    1:00.61        
              29.35     1:00.61 (31.26)                                        
 51 Turlington, Wade          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.10    1:00.75        
              29.30     1:00.75 (31.45)                                        
 52 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               1:00.58    1:00.78        
              29.22     1:00.78 (31.56)                                        
 53 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA               1:01.61    1:00.84        
              28.36     1:00.84 (32.48)                                        
 54 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD               1:00.91    1:00.88        
              29.38     1:00.88 (31.50)                                        
 55 Mohamed, Omar             16 BLUE-MA              1:02.84    1:00.97        
              29.51     1:00.97 (31.46)                                        
 56 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              1:02.90    1:01.14        
              29.70     1:01.14 (31.44)                                        
 57 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                1:04.59    1:01.46        
              29.71     1:01.46 (31.75)                                        
 58 Hummel, Collin            17 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:01.48        
              29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)                                        
 59 Avagliano, AJ             14 WAP-MA               1:02.43    1:01.58        
              28.76     1:01.58 (32.82)                                        
 60 Wiener, Ben               17 EMAC-MA              1:01.89    1:01.69        
              30.46     1:01.69 (31.23)                                        
 61 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              1:02.34    1:01.96        
              29.18     1:01.96 (32.78)                                        
 62 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA               1:06.64    1:01.99        
              29.47     1:01.99 (32.52)                                        
 63 Kovalenko, Kyle           14 UPY-MA               1:04.75    1:02.00        
              28.95     1:02.00 (33.05)                                        
 64 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                1:05.81    1:02.14        
              30.02     1:02.14 (32.12)                                        
 65 Seitz, Brian              16 EMAC-MA              1:03.44    1:02.19        
              29.45     1:02.19 (32.74)                                        
 66 Vought, Brandon           17 BAY-MA                    NT    1:02.32        
              29.89     1:02.32 (32.43)                                        
 67 Lauer, Austin             18 Collegiate-MA        1:02.81    1:02.33        
              29.92     1:02.33 (32.41)                                        
 68 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              1:02.50    1:02.35        
              30.31     1:02.35 (32.04)                                        
 69 MacCausland, Patrick      16 LCY-MA               1:03.16    1:02.43        
              30.48     1:02.43 (31.95)                                        
 69 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              1:05.47    1:02.43        
              29.58     1:02.43 (32.85)                                        
 71 Allen, Carson             14 PAAC-MA              1:00.80    1:02.52        
              29.75     1:02.52 (32.77)                                        
 72 Rishel, Phil              16 PAAC-MA              1:03.56    1:02.53        
              30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)                                        
 73 McCall, Conor             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.23    1:02.58        
              29.66     1:02.58 (32.92)                                        
 74 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               1:02.55    1:02.73        
              29.44     1:02.73 (33.29)                                        
 75 Kain, PJ                  15 WEST-MA              1:01.96    1:02.80        
              29.79     1:02.80 (33.01)                                        
 76 Sharp, Jack               14 EMAC-MA              1:04.80    1:02.87        
              29.86     1:02.87 (33.01)                                        
 77 Soares, Nick              13 EMAC-MA              1:01.48    1:02.98        
              30.42     1:02.98 (32.56)                                        
 77 Dinitzen, William         15 BLUE-MA              1:04.33    1:02.98        
              30.41     1:02.98 (32.57)                                        
 77 O'Neill, Patrick          15 CYA-MA               1:03.42    1:02.98        
              30.74     1:02.98 (32.24)                                        
 80 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              1:03.44    1:03.03        
              30.49     1:03.03 (32.54)                                        
 81 Albert, Ryan              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.30    1:03.08        
              30.56     1:03.08 (32.52)                                        
 82 Delans, Wyatt             17 PAAC-MA              1:02.75    1:03.09        
              31.02     1:03.09 (32.07)                                        
 83 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.73    1:03.18        
              29.84     1:03.18 (33.34)                                        
 84 Stanco, James             14 BDA-MA               1:18.92    1:03.19        
              29.76     1:03.19 (33.43)                                        
 85 Cabonilas, Christopher    14 UN-MA                1:06.47    1:03.21        
              30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)                                        
 85 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               1:05.56    1:03.21        
              29.91     1:03.21 (33.30)                                        
 87 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              1:04.84    1:03.31        
              30.31     1:03.31 (33.00)                                        
 87 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              1:04.66    1:03.31        
              29.74     1:03.31 (33.57)                                        
 89 Key, Jonah                16 Collegiate-MA        1:04.36    1:03.60        
              30.05     1:03.60 (33.55)                                        
 90 Gladstone, Peter          16 BLUE-MA              1:08.38    1:03.71        
              30.96     1:03.71 (32.75)                                        
 90 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               1:03.68    1:03.71        
              30.02     1:03.71 (33.69)                                        
 92 Burnette, Colin           16 EMAC-MA              1:05.95    1:03.74        
              30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)                                        
 93 Aguero, Erik              15 BLUE-MA              1:07.70    1:03.88        
              31.47     1:03.88 (32.41)                                        
 94 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA              1:02.25    1:03.92        
              29.92     1:03.92 (34.00)                                        
 95 Laslo, Gabe               14 BLUE-MA              1:03.44    1:03.94        
              30.13     1:03.94 (33.81)                                        
 96 Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              1:04.55    1:04.01        
              30.35     1:04.01 (33.66)                                        
 97 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD               1:04.75    1:04.07        
              31.03     1:04.07 (33.04)                                        
 98 Winters, Jason            16 Unattached-MA        1:05.12    1:04.13        
              31.48     1:04.13 (32.65)                                        
 99 Harfeld, Alexander        16 Un-Bry-MA                 NT    1:05.19        
              30.39     1:05.19 (34.80)                                        
100 Ismail, Yousef            14 BLUE-MA              1:07.04    1:05.74        
              31.65     1:05.74 (34.09)                                        
101 Eveland, Caleb            16 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:05.94        
              32.41     1:05.94 (33.53)                                        
102 Tucker, Jonathan          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.59    1:06.00        
              30.91     1:06.00 (35.09)                                        
103 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               1:04.61    1:06.37        
              31.62     1:06.37 (34.75)                                        
104 Clarke, Benjamin          13 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:06.40        
              31.66     1:06.40 (34.74)                                        
105 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA               1:07.55    1:06.45        
              32.54     1:06.45 (33.91)                                        
106 Boehme, Robert            15 UN-MA                1:06.86    1:06.51        
              32.73     1:06.51 (33.78)                                        
107 Sander, Jared             15 Unattached-MA        1:05.64    1:06.62        
              31.19     1:06.62 (35.43)                                        
108 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD               1:07.02    1:06.77        
              31.70     1:06.77 (35.07)                                        
109 Thompson, James           14 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:06.78        
              31.22     1:06.78 (35.56)                                        
109 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               1:12.92    1:06.78        
              31.76     1:06.78 (35.02)                                        
111 Huleatt, Peter            14 BLUE-MA              1:08.72    1:07.24        
              31.66     1:07.24 (35.58)                                        
112 Broadwater, Gerritt       14 FSC-MD                    NT    1:07.43        
113 Gorman, Bryce             17 BRY-MA               1:05.24    1:07.92        
              31.89     1:07.92 (36.03)                                        
114 Curry, Joe                13 Unattached-MA        1:11.76    1:08.99        
              32.81     1:08.99 (36.18)                                        
115 Vink, Gavin               13 CC-MA                1:21.15    1:09.13        
              33.29     1:09.13 (35.84)                                        
116 Macauley, Quinn           13 BRY-MA               1:17.77    1:09.20        
              33.19     1:09.20 (36.01)                                        
117 Piretti, Jacob            13 BRY-MA               1:09.39    1:09.79        
              32.23     1:09.79 (37.56)                                        
118 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              1:12.68    1:10.25        
              33.67     1:10.25 (36.58)                                        
119 Pandher, Armaan           13 BLUE-MA              1:14.43    1:10.31        
              33.19     1:10.31 (37.12)                                        
120 Welker, Ethan             13 CC-MA                1:12.89    1:10.48        
              33.84     1:10.48 (36.64)                                        
121 Estep, Colby              13 SHIP-MA              1:14.62    1:10.95        
              34.89     1:10.95 (36.06)                                        
122 McGillen, Joseph          14 UPY-MA               1:10.00    1:11.53        
              33.69     1:11.53 (37.84)                                        
123 Dolan, Nathaniel          16 PAAC-MA              1:08.78    1:11.71        
              33.87     1:11.71 (37.84)                                        
124 Hickey, Andrew            15 WCAY-MA              1:10.88    1:11.75        
              33.85     1:11.75 (37.90)                                        
125 Connell, Danny            13 LVA-MA               1:11.92    1:12.83        
              34.90     1:12.83 (37.93)                                        
126 Boehme, Joseph            13 UN-MA                1:13.30    1:13.31        
              36.37     1:13.31 (36.94)                                        
127 Dillon, Mason             13 HAC-MA               1:15.49    1:13.66        
              35.42     1:13.66 (38.24)                                        
128 Miller, Brendan           13 FSC-MD               1:24.79    1:15.52        
              34.87     1:15.52 (40.65)                                        
129 Spiese, Sam               13 CC-MA                1:16.51    1:16.62        
              36.42     1:16.62 (40.20)                                        
130 Hagan, Ben                13 CYA-MA               1:25.10    1:17.69        
              37.22     1:17.69 (40.47)                                        
131 Chappell, Ben             14 HAC-MA               1:21.78    1:20.22        
              37.12     1:20.22 (43.10)                                        
132 Smith, Adam               13 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.51        
              38.48     1:20.51 (42.03)                                        
133 Himes, Ben                15 UPY-MA               1:26.47    1:24.33        
              37.83     1:24.33 (46.50)                                        
134 Lare, George              13 FSC-MD               1:25.81    1:25.40        
              41.06     1:25.40 (44.34)                                        
135 Berry, James              13 FSC-MD               1:29.50    1:26.54        
              42.31     1:26.54 (44.23)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:34.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:38.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:59.99  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Taylor           20 Un-Psu-MA            2:39.36    2:38.89 LCJO   
              36.46     1:15.61 (39.15)     1:56.92 (41.31)     2:38.89 (41.97)
  2 Stauffer, Abby            18 Unattached-MA        2:43.28    2:39.93 LCJO   
              36.06     1:15.89 (39.83)     1:57.52 (41.63)     2:39.93 (42.41)
  3 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              2:51.75    2:48.68 LCJO   
              38.26     1:21.21 (42.95)     2:04.97 (43.76)     2:48.68 (43.71)
  4 Grenoble, Madi            16 LCY-MA               2:56.18    2:48.89 LCJO   
              39.54     1:21.99 (42.45)     2:06.17 (44.18)     2:48.89 (42.72)
  5 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:53.04    2:49.33 LCJO   
              38.67     1:20.70 (42.03)     2:05.70 (45.00)     2:49.33 (43.63)
  6 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               2:58.30    2:53.99 LCJO   
              40.86     1:24.29 (43.43)     2:10.10 (45.81)     2:53.99 (43.89)
  7 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA               2:55.72    2:54.62 LCJO   
              38.98     1:24.05 (45.07)     2:09.95 (45.90)     2:54.62 (44.67)
  8 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              2:57.72    2:56.71 LCJO   
              39.15     1:24.27 (45.12)     2:09.88 (45.61)     2:56.71 (46.83)
B - Final
  9 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               2:59.59    2:53.18 LCJO   
              39.04     1:22.56 (43.52)     2:08.06 (45.50)     2:53.18 (45.12)
 10 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:00.14    2:54.87 LCJO   
              39.31     1:24.75 (45.44)     2:09.97 (45.22)     2:54.87 (44.90)
 11 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA              3:00.07    2:55.65 LCJO   
              40.25     1:24.80 (44.55)     2:10.39 (45.59)     2:55.65 (45.26)
 12 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              3:01.38    2:56.49 LCJO   
              39.48     1:24.20 (44.72)     2:10.49 (46.29)     2:56.49 (46.00)
 13 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              3:00.13    2:58.50 LCJO   
              42.11     1:27.57 (45.46)     2:14.93 (47.36)     2:58.50 (43.57)
 14 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              2:59.77    2:58.82 LCJO   
              42.24     1:27.94 (45.70)     2:14.25 (46.31)     2:58.82 (44.57)
 15 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              3:00.76    3:00.44        
              40.33     1:24.88 (44.55)     2:14.20 (49.32)     3:00.44 (46.24)
 16 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA              3:01.78    3:04.60        
              42.43     1:28.05 (45.62)     2:16.84 (48.79)     3:04.60 (47.76)
C - Final
 17 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               3:05.03    2:58.47 LCJO   
              40.34     1:26.11 (45.77)     2:13.41 (47.30)     2:58.47 (45.06)
 18 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD               3:07.14    3:02.68        
              40.33     1:25.84 (45.51)     2:15.12 (49.28)     3:02.68 (47.56)
 19 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                3:08.45    3:03.06        
              41.13     1:26.35 (45.22)     2:15.38 (49.03)     3:03.06 (47.68)
 20 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              3:05.46    3:04.12        
              42.23     1:28.31 (46.08)     2:16.81 (48.50)     3:04.12 (47.31)
 21 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:06.27    3:04.45        
              41.07     1:28.58 (47.51)     2:17.40 (48.82)     3:04.45 (47.05)
 22 Ortiz, Madison            13 HAC-MA               3:09.67    3:07.19        
              41.60     1:29.20 (47.60)     2:18.36 (49.16)     3:07.19 (48.83)
 23 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA              3:06.82    3:10.13        
              43.13     1:30.19 (47.06)     2:21.17 (50.98)     3:10.13 (48.96)
D - Final
 25 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               3:12.35    3:04.56        
              43.33     1:29.29 (45.96)     2:17.70 (48.41)     3:04.56 (46.86)
 26 Quinones, Kaya            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:11.80    3:07.72        
              42.49     1:30.69 (48.20)     2:19.47 (48.78)     3:07.72 (48.25)
 27 Persaud, Hannah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:12.62    3:09.01        
              44.82     1:32.03 (47.21)     2:22.39 (50.36)     3:09.01 (46.62)
 28 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA               3:11.43    3:09.39        
              44.73     1:32.15 (47.42)     2:21.90 (49.75)     3:09.39 (47.49)
 29 Hoban, KK                 14 BRY-MA               3:11.15    3:09.51        
              42.84     1:31.17 (48.33)     2:20.46 (49.29)     3:09.51 (49.05)
 30 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               3:14.06    3:14.41        
              43.32     1:32.55 (49.23)     2:24.56 (52.01)     3:14.41 (49.85)
 31 Delaney, Julia            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:12.37    3:15.90        
              45.56     1:35.17 (49.61)     2:26.07 (50.90)     3:15.90 (49.83)
 32 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              3:15.17    3:19.92        
              44.00     1:35.14 (51.14)     2:27.41 (52.27)     3:19.92 (52.51)
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:34.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:38.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:59.99  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Taylor           20 Un-Psu-MA            2:35.53    2:39.36 qLCJO  
              36.46     1:15.95 (39.49)     1:57.71 (41.76)     2:39.36 (41.65)
  2 Tulacz, Aleksandra        19 Un-Psu-MA            2:40.68    2:42.69 qLCJO  
              36.50     1:16.96 (40.46)     1:59.63 (42.67)     2:42.69 (43.06)
  3 Stauffer, Abby            18 Unattached-MA        2:42.86    2:43.28 qLCJO  
              36.80     1:17.74 (40.94)     2:00.39 (42.65)     2:43.28 (42.89)
  4 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              2:44.35    2:51.75 qLCJO  
              40.11     1:22.79 (42.68)     2:07.98 (45.19)     2:51.75 (43.77)
  5 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:50.21    2:53.04 qLCJO  
              40.46     1:23.40 (42.94)     2:08.50 (45.10)     2:53.04 (44.54)
  6 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA               2:50.66    2:55.72 qLCJO  
              39.84     1:23.87 (44.03)     2:10.15 (46.28)     2:55.72 (45.57)
  7 Grenoble, Madi            16 LCY-MA               2:45.09    2:56.18 qLCJO  
              39.66     1:22.85 (43.19)     2:11.15 (48.30)     2:56.18 (45.03)
  8 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                3:05.07    2:56.92 qLCJO  
              41.48     1:26.22 (44.74)     2:13.16 (46.94)     2:56.92 (43.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              3:09.01    2:57.72 qLCJO  
              38.74     1:23.74 (45.00)     2:10.63 (46.89)     2:57.72 (47.09)
 10 Rippon, Caylene           16 HAC-MA               2:55.05    2:58.30 qLCJO  
              42.23     1:26.62 (44.39)     2:13.50 (46.88)     2:58.30 (44.80)
 11 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                3:11.97    2:58.68 qLCJO  
              40.47     1:26.07 (45.60)     2:11.99 (45.92)     2:58.68 (46.69)
 12 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               2:55.72    2:59.59 qLCJO  
              39.48     1:24.62 (45.14)     2:10.80 (46.18)     2:59.59 (48.79)
 13 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              2:51.39    2:59.77 qLCJO  
              41.94     1:28.97 (47.03)     2:15.22 (46.25)     2:59.77 (44.55)
 14 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA              2:53.31    3:00.07 q      
              41.04     1:26.89 (45.85)     2:13.77 (46.88)     3:00.07 (46.30)
 15 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              3:00.17    3:00.13 q      
              40.70     1:28.02 (47.32)     2:15.31 (47.29)     3:00.13 (44.82)
 16 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:54.51    3:00.14 q      
              41.40     1:27.29 (45.89)     2:15.12 (47.83)     3:00.14 (45.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              2:58.07    3:00.76 q      
              40.86     1:26.46 (45.60)     2:15.00 (48.54)     3:00.76 (45.76)
 18 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               2:57.91    3:01.33 q      
              41.08     1:27.72 (46.64)     2:13.83 (46.11)     3:01.33 (47.50)
 19 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              3:05.45    3:01.38 q      
              41.78     1:27.60 (45.82)     2:16.27 (48.67)     3:01.38 (45.11)
 20 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA              3:03.00    3:01.78 q      
              41.23     1:26.59 (45.36)     2:14.05 (47.46)     3:01.78 (47.73)
 21 Champagne, Katie          15 EMAC-MA              2:55.06    3:02.67 q      
              40.88     1:26.21 (45.33)     2:13.92 (47.71)     3:02.67 (48.75)
 22 Farina, Gianna            14 LVA-MA               3:07.21    3:05.03 q      
              41.73     1:27.44 (45.71)     2:17.38 (49.94)     3:05.03 (47.65)
 23 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              3:06.87    3:05.46 q      
              42.53     1:27.75 (45.22)     2:17.43 (49.68)     3:05.46 (48.03)
 24 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.32    3:06.27 q      
              42.36     1:29.29 (46.93)     2:18.92 (49.63)     3:06.27 (47.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              3:11.02    3:06.55 q      
              43.70     1:30.81 (47.11)     2:20.11 (49.30)     3:06.55 (46.44)
 26 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA              3:05.59    3:06.82 q      
              42.06     1:29.36 (47.30)     2:17.80 (48.44)     3:06.82 (49.02)
 27 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               3:13.03    3:07.05 q      
              41.87     1:28.57 (46.70)     2:19.11 (50.54)     3:07.05 (47.94)
 28 Eastman, Kelsey           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:02.03    3:07.08 q      
              40.91     1:28.32 (47.41)     2:17.04 (48.72)     3:07.08 (50.04)
 29 Brobst, Megan             13 FSC-MD               2:59.28    3:07.14 q      
              43.05     1:29.57 (46.52)     2:19.75 (50.18)     3:07.14 (47.39)
 30 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              3:05.24    3:08.01 q      
              43.78     1:32.43 (48.65)     2:21.99 (49.56)     3:08.01 (46.02)
 31 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                3:09.94    3:08.45 q      
              41.79     1:28.17 (46.38)     2:18.95 (50.78)     3:08.45 (49.50)
 32 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA              3:01.59    3:08.72 q      
              41.32     1:30.16 (48.84)     2:18.17 (48.01)     3:08.72 (50.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ortiz, Madison            13 HAC-MA               3:08.60    3:09.67        
              43.67     1:31.75 (48.08)     2:22.47 (50.72)     3:09.67 (47.20)
 34 Shuryn, Lexy              13 EMAC-MA              3:19.04    3:09.68        
              43.70     1:31.54 (47.84)     2:21.24 (49.70)     3:09.68 (48.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Beaney, Emma              15 BLUE-MA              2:54.42    3:10.11        
              44.38     1:31.70 (47.32)     2:21.66 (49.96)     3:10.11 (48.45)
 36 Spelman, Courtney         16 FSC-MD               3:13.47    3:10.65        
              43.88     1:31.59 (47.71)     2:21.83 (50.24)     3:10.65 (48.82)
 37 Spirk, Jill               17 LVA-MA               3:03.20    3:10.82        
              43.66     1:31.34 (47.68)     2:22.30 (50.96)     3:10.82 (48.52)
 38 Hoban, KK                 14 BRY-MA               3:21.03    3:11.15        
              42.93     1:31.34 (48.41)     2:20.70 (49.36)     3:11.15 (50.45)
 39 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA               3:19.13    3:11.43        
              45.30     1:33.79 (48.49)     2:24.05 (50.26)     3:11.43 (47.38)
 40 Mulveny, Leila            13 Unattached-MA        3:11.43    3:11.58        
              44.86     1:33.38 (48.52)     2:22.62 (49.24)     3:11.58 (48.96)
 41 Quinones, Kaya            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:11.80        
              44.06     1:33.03 (48.97)     2:23.25 (50.22)     3:11.80 (48.55)
 42 Facchinei, Madelyn        14 SHIP-MA              3:15.48    3:11.82        
              43.69     1:32.41 (48.72)     2:22.30 (49.89)     3:11.82 (49.52)
 43 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               3:13.09    3:12.35        
              44.16     1:33.04 (48.88)     2:24.10 (51.06)     3:12.35 (48.25)
 44 Delaney, Julia            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:23.50    3:12.37        
              47.28     1:36.96 (49.68)     2:25.84 (48.88)     3:12.37 (46.53)
 45 Persaud, Hannah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:12.62        
              43.95     1:32.96 (49.01)     2:23.03 (50.07)     3:12.62 (49.59)
 46 Sohlberg, Nancy           14 Sac-MA               3:14.85    3:12.90        
              42.97     1:32.48 (49.51)     2:23.11 (50.63)     3:12.90 (49.79)
 47 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:17.60    3:13.65        
              43.62     1:32.34 (48.72)     2:22.33 (49.99)     3:13.65 (51.32)
 48 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               3:10.93    3:13.82        
              43.35     1:33.52 (50.17)     2:23.94 (50.42)     3:13.82 (49.88)
 49 Li, Julia                 13 LCY-MA               3:11.50    3:13.85        
              46.08     1:34.17 (48.09)     2:25.50 (51.33)     3:13.85 (48.35)
 50 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               3:10.88    3:14.06        
              42.63     1:31.10 (48.47)     2:24.91 (53.81)     3:14.06 (49.15)
 51 Campbell, Kara            14 GSY-MA               3:07.56    3:14.50        
              42.89     1:31.29 (48.40)     2:22.14 (50.85)     3:14.50 (52.36)
 51 Blake, Kelly              16 WEST-MA              3:18.98    3:14.50        
              44.54     1:32.25 (47.71)     2:24.64 (52.39)     3:14.50 (49.86)
 53 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA              3:09.81    3:14.52        
              44.70     1:33.92 (49.22)     2:23.88 (49.96)     3:14.52 (50.64)
 54 Ellis, Rileigh            17 PAAC-MA              3:13.28    3:14.76        
              44.04     1:33.78 (49.74)     2:24.53 (50.75)     3:14.76 (50.23)
 55 Gray, Anna-Paisley        14 BRY-MA               3:21.31    3:15.01        
              44.25     1:34.83 (50.58)     2:25.09 (50.26)     3:15.01 (49.92)
 56 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              3:22.67    3:15.17        
              43.99     1:32.74 (48.75)     2:24.59 (51.85)     3:15.17 (50.58)
 57 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               3:21.96    3:15.69        
              46.11     1:35.04 (48.93)     2:27.27 (52.23)     3:15.69 (48.42)
 58 Brown, Abigail            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:10.01    3:15.70        
              43.82     1:34.44 (50.62)     2:25.86 (51.42)     3:15.70 (49.84)
 59 McCausland, Bailey        15 UPY-MA               3:14.96    3:15.83        
              45.89     1:35.03 (49.14)     2:27.42 (52.39)     3:15.83 (48.41)
 60 Czaja, Sophia             16 FSC-MD               3:12.60    3:16.36        
              44.71     1:34.21 (49.50)     2:25.03 (50.82)     3:16.36 (51.33)
 61 Blankenship, Tori         15 WEST-MA              3:27.02    3:16.80        
              45.21     1:36.44 (51.23)     2:26.70 (50.26)     3:16.80 (50.10)
 62 Andrews, Nicole           15 Unattached-MA        3:20.06    3:16.95        
              43.14     1:32.78 (49.64)     2:24.42 (51.64)     3:16.95 (52.53)
 63 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA               3:12.19    3:18.22        
              45.66     1:36.33 (50.67)     2:26.94 (50.61)     3:18.22 (51.28)
 64 Needle, Alexa             17 FSC-MD               3:31.15    3:19.87        
              46.32     1:35.48 (49.16)     2:29.88 (54.40)     3:19.87 (49.99)
 65 Donohue, Nicole           16 FSC-MD               3:14.42    3:20.18        
              47.13     1:37.46 (50.33)     2:30.79 (53.33)     3:20.18 (49.39)
 66 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD               3:16.96    3:20.61        
              46.39     1:36.72 (50.33)     2:29.61 (52.89)     3:20.61 (51.00)
 67 Miller, Gabby             14 CYA-MA               3:17.98    3:20.72        
              46.40     1:36.48 (50.08)     2:30.79 (54.31)     3:20.72 (49.93)
 68 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                3:12.00    3:21.01        
              46.93     1:37.54 (50.61)     2:31.22 (53.68)     3:21.01 (49.79)
 69 Murray, Emilee            16 WEST-MA              3:29.56    3:21.23        
              47.02     1:38.11 (51.09)     2:30.58 (52.47)     3:21.23 (50.65)
 70 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA        3:21.16    3:21.85        
              48.70     1:38.73 (50.03)     2:32.32 (53.59)     3:21.85 (49.53)
 71 Jacobson, Ilana           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:21.96        
              46.57     1:38.31 (51.74)   3:21.96 (1:43.65)                    
 72 Bowen, Abigail            13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:22.46        
              45.16     1:38.11 (52.95)     2:29.71 (51.60)     3:22.46 (52.75)
 73 Aluquin, Lindsay          14 HAC-MA               3:12.28    3:22.59        
              47.98     1:38.47 (50.49)     2:32.47 (54.00)     3:22.59 (50.12)
 74 Serafin, Emilia           14 BLUE-MA              3:18.62    3:23.40        
              45.75     1:37.74 (51.99)     2:30.02 (52.28)     3:23.40 (53.38)
 75 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               3:13.73    3:24.49        
              46.85     1:38.53 (51.68)     2:31.08 (52.55)     3:24.49 (53.41)
 76 Callahan, Chloe           13 WAP-MA               3:15.58    3:25.40        
              47.61     1:38.43 (50.82)     2:33.02 (54.59)     3:25.40 (52.38)
 77 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA        3:23.04    3:26.86        
              46.75     1:40.81 (54.06)     2:34.43 (53.62)     3:26.86 (52.43)
 78 Humphrey, Delaney         13 SUNY-MA              3:29.31    3:26.94        
              48.45     1:41.07 (52.62)     2:35.80 (54.73)     3:26.94 (51.14)
 79 Hoban, Maddie             16 BRY-MA               3:33.61    3:26.99        
              46.90     1:40.25 (53.35)     2:34.42 (54.17)     3:26.99 (52.57)
 80 Wetmore, Kay              15 LVA-MA               3:24.80    3:27.05        
              50.05     1:40.98 (50.93)     2:35.37 (54.39)     3:27.05 (51.68)
 81 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               3:16.72    3:27.42        
              46.56     1:38.85 (52.29)     2:32.40 (53.55)     3:27.42 (55.02)
 82 Carlozzi, Josephine       18 BRY-MA               3:20.29    3:27.87        
              47.71     1:39.75 (52.04)     2:35.50 (55.75)     3:27.87 (52.37)
 83 Wujcik, Cassidy           14 WEST-MA              3:27.18    3:27.88        
              48.92     1:41.10 (52.18)     2:36.70 (55.60)     3:27.88 (51.18)
 84 Wrobleski, Victoria       15 Unattached-MA             NT    3:29.51        
              46.29     1:40.75 (54.46)     2:36.85 (56.10)     3:29.51 (52.66)
 85 Jennings, Ryen            13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:29.74        
              48.98     1:41.02 (52.04)     2:37.40 (56.38)     3:29.74 (52.34)
 86 Hoskins, Megan            15 LVA-MA               3:33.60    3:29.79        
              47.32     1:40.68 (53.36)     2:36.46 (55.78)     3:29.79 (53.33)
 87 Champagne, Maggie         15 EMAC-MA              3:31.41    3:30.27        
              47.37     1:43.54 (56.17)     2:37.93 (54.39)     3:30.27 (52.34)
 88 Lewis, Isabel             13 CC-MA                3:40.85    3:31.39        
              48.46     1:42.75 (54.29)     2:37.10 (54.35)     3:31.39 (54.29)
 89 Dolan, Anna Eve           13 WCAY-MA              3:27.26    3:31.62        
              48.27     1:42.12 (53.85)     2:37.81 (55.69)     3:31.62 (53.81)
 90 DiCarlo, Lila             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:31.98        
              48.26     1:42.22 (53.96)     2:37.18 (54.96)     3:31.98 (54.80)
 91 Wetmore, Erin             18 LVA-MA               3:24.69    3:32.28        
              46.79     1:41.61 (54.82)     2:37.53 (55.92)     3:32.28 (54.75)
 92 Brett, Morgan             14 HAC-MA               3:22.59    3:32.80        
              47.45     1:40.72 (53.27)     2:36.90 (56.18)     3:32.80 (55.90)
 93 Svetz, Claire             13 PAAC-MA              3:37.90    3:34.93        
              50.26     1:45.76 (55.50)     2:42.07 (56.31)     3:34.93 (52.86)
 94 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA                     NT    3:35.11        
              50.39     1:43.97 (53.58)     2:41.43 (57.46)     3:35.11 (53.68)
 95 Ritchey, Pepper           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:35.25        
              48.41     1:44.45 (56.04)     2:39.25 (54.80)     3:35.25 (56.00)
 96 Eichman, Olivia           15 HAC-MA               3:38.48    3:35.42        
              51.14     1:45.79 (54.65)     2:43.14 (57.35)     3:35.42 (52.28)
 97 Sripathi, Nikki           13 Unattached-MA        3:35.71    3:35.87        
              52.17     1:46.40 (54.23)     2:43.04 (56.64)     3:35.87 (52.83)
 98 Lewis, Grace              14 CC-MA                3:58.29    3:36.30        
              50.17     1:44.05 (53.88)     2:42.50 (58.45)     3:36.30 (53.80)
 99 Zagaceta, Morgan          13 HAC-MA               3:33.20    3:36.52        
              47.68     1:42.26 (54.58)     2:39.44 (57.18)     3:36.52 (57.08)
100 Kirsopp, Abby             13 PAAC-MA              3:57.95    3:36.60        
              48.59     1:45.72 (57.13)     2:42.23 (56.51)     3:36.60 (54.37)
101 Tegler, Brittney          15 WAP-MA               3:35.31    3:36.76        
              48.38     1:43.62 (55.24)     2:40.13 (56.51)     3:36.76 (56.63)
102 Hill, Corinne             13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:36.82        
              48.69     1:42.79 (54.10)     2:41.88 (59.09)     3:36.82 (54.94)
103 Pal, Mallika              13 BLUE-MA              3:27.70    3:36.84        
              50.10     1:47.45 (57.35)     2:44.02 (56.57)     3:36.84 (52.82)
104 Hillier, Sage             14 LVA-MA               3:34.60    3:37.06        
              51.29     1:44.08 (52.79)     2:42.54 (58.46)     3:37.06 (54.52)
105 Kinton, Madeline          13 CC-MA                3:52.62    3:38.41        
              50.80     1:45.63 (54.83)     2:45.36 (59.73)     3:38.41 (53.05)
106 McCall, Corinne           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:39.01        
              50.47     1:43.89 (53.42)     2:43.10 (59.21)     3:39.01 (55.91)
107 MacDougall, Larissa       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:27.80    3:41.55        
              50.45     1:45.70 (55.25)     2:44.22 (58.52)     3:41.55 (57.33)
108 Fenn, Lauren              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:42.90        
              46.91     1:45.54 (58.63)     2:44.09 (58.55)     3:42.90 (58.81)
109 Eastman, Natalie          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:53.03    3:42.95        
              47.97     1:45.52 (57.55)     2:43.73 (58.21)     3:42.95 (59.22)
110 Rainey, Stephanie         13 CC-MA                3:51.93    3:43.05        
              51.98     1:47.85 (55.87)     2:47.53 (59.68)     3:43.05 (55.52)
111 Schneider, Kaylei         13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:43.15        
              51.49     1:48.91 (57.42)     2:45.93 (57.02)     3:43.15 (57.22)
112 Dunphy, Erin              14 UPY-MA                    NT    3:43.96        
              49.86     1:47.97 (58.11)     2:44.86 (56.89)     3:43.96 (59.10)
113 Yun, Michelle             14 HAC-MA               3:36.22    3:45.71        
              49.90     1:47.83 (57.93)     2:45.66 (57.83)   3:45.71 (1:00.05)
114 Eberly, Natalie           13 BLUE-MA              3:54.54    3:46.52        
              53.84     1:49.92 (56.08)   2:51.17 (1:01.25)     3:46.52 (55.35)
115 Tegler, Lindsey           13 WAP-MA               3:41.83    3:48.60        
              54.76     1:51.50 (56.74)   2:52.03 (1:00.53)     3:48.60 (56.57)
116 Strunk, Lexi              14 WAP-MA               3:36.99    3:50.24        
              53.83     1:51.81 (57.98)   2:53.00 (1:01.19)     3:50.24 (57.24)
117 Mahler, Emily             13 UN-MA                     NT    3:50.86        
              51.22     1:48.97 (57.75)   2:51.82 (1:02.85)     3:50.86 (59.04)
118 Mackowski, Jessica        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:51.29        
              50.32     1:49.53 (59.21)   2:50.53 (1:01.00)   3:51.29 (1:00.76)
119 Winters, Natalie          13 Unattached-MA        3:46.72    3:55.38        
              53.33   1:54.33 (1:01.00)   2:55.89 (1:01.56)     3:55.38 (59.49)
120 Kreiter, Kirsten          13 GSY-MA                    NT    3:55.90        
              51.40   1:52.95 (1:01.55)   2:56.49 (1:03.54)     3:55.90 (59.41)
121 Seitz, Margaux            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:57.14        
              52.79   1:54.42 (1:01.63)   2:55.27 (1:00.85)   3:57.14 (1:01.87)
122 Grubb, Kirsten            13 HAC-MA               3:59.33    3:57.96        
              55.18   1:57.00 (1:01.82)   2:58.23 (1:01.23)     3:57.96 (59.73)
123 Wiener, Eliza             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    4:00.58        
              53.93   1:56.01 (1:02.08)   2:57.70 (1:01.69)   4:00.58 (1:02.88)
124 Aliftiras, Elisabeth      13 FSC-MD               4:03.36    4:03.43        
              56.00     1:55.72 (59.72)   3:02.46 (1:06.74)   4:03.43 (1:00.97)
125 Vernitsky, Summer         13 UPY-MA                    NT    4:11.09        
              58.39   2:01.90 (1:03.51)   3:09.56 (1:07.66)   4:11.09 (1:01.53)
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:23.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:52.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cassell, Gunther          19 Un-Psu-MA            2:29.51    2:23.83 LCJO   
              31.80     1:09.05 (37.25)     1:47.05 (38.00)     2:23.83 (36.78)
  2 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              2:30.36    2:24.82 LCJO   
              33.16     1:09.35 (36.19)     1:47.74 (38.39)     2:24.82 (37.08)
  3 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.96    2:34.67 LCJO   
              34.87     1:13.78 (38.91)     1:55.21 (41.43)     2:34.67 (39.46)
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               2:36.63    2:34.87 LCJO   
              34.38     1:13.56 (39.18)     1:54.15 (40.59)     2:34.87 (40.72)
  5 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                2:33.59    2:35.14 LCJO   
              35.76     1:14.62 (38.86)     1:55.87 (41.25)     2:35.14 (39.27)
  6 Hwang, Alan               16 HAC-MA               2:42.74    2:42.81 LCJO   
              35.54     1:16.55 (41.01)     2:00.25 (43.70)     2:42.81 (42.56)
  7 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.75    2:44.89 LCJO   
              35.68     1:17.19 (41.51)     1:59.97 (42.78)     2:44.89 (44.92)
B - Final
  9 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               2:45.86    2:42.28 LCJO   
              36.38     1:17.42 (41.04)     1:59.44 (42.02)     2:42.28 (42.84)
 10 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               2:43.74    2:42.98 LCJO   
              37.31     1:18.62 (41.31)     2:01.38 (42.76)     2:42.98 (41.60)
 11 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              2:44.81    2:45.87 LCJO   
              37.35     1:18.46 (41.11)     2:02.72 (44.26)     2:45.87 (43.15)
 12 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:47.44    2:47.05 LCJO   
              38.07     1:19.17 (41.10)     2:03.20 (44.03)     2:47.05 (43.85)
 13 Delans, Wyatt             17 PAAC-MA              2:51.98    2:48.23 LCJO   
              37.53     1:20.23 (42.70)     2:04.86 (44.63)     2:48.23 (43.37)
 14 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.96    2:48.27 LCJO   
              38.06     1:20.88 (42.82)     2:04.27 (43.39)     2:48.27 (44.00)
 15 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA               2:50.58    2:48.77 LCJO   
              37.55     1:20.47 (42.92)     2:04.01 (43.54)     2:48.77 (44.76)
 16 Kovalenko, Kyle           14 UPY-MA               2:49.36    2:55.21        
              39.08     1:22.83 (43.75)     2:10.08 (47.25)     2:55.21 (45.13)
C - Final
 17 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              2:52.17    2:47.22 LCJO   
              38.08     1:19.37 (41.29)     2:04.75 (45.38)     2:47.22 (42.47)
 18 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA              2:53.78    2:48.93 LCJO   
              39.14     1:21.50 (42.36)     2:05.77 (44.27)     2:48.93 (43.16)
 19 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              2:52.55    2:49.38 LCJO   
              38.01     1:20.94 (42.93)     2:06.33 (45.39)     2:49.38 (43.05)
 20 Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              2:53.88    2:50.24 LCJO   
              37.90     1:21.15 (43.25)     2:05.04 (43.89)     2:50.24 (45.20)
 21 Lauer, Austin             18 Collegiate-MA        2:52.95    2:52.88        
              38.90     1:22.41 (43.51)     2:07.01 (44.60)     2:52.88 (45.87)
 22 Huleatt, Peter            14 BLUE-MA              2:55.61    2:57.58        
              39.05     1:24.13 (45.08)     2:10.30 (46.17)     2:57.58 (47.28)
 23 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:54.86    3:00.72        
              40.05     1:24.66 (44.61)     2:13.37 (48.71)     3:00.72 (47.35)
D - Final
 25 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              3:00.03    2:52.96        
              40.84     1:25.11 (44.27)     2:09.49 (44.38)     2:52.96 (43.47)
 26 Allen, Carson             14 PAAC-MA              3:00.97    2:57.35        
              39.79     1:24.09 (44.30)     2:10.87 (46.78)     2:57.35 (46.48)
 27 Cabonilas, Christopher    14 UN-MA                3:00.28    2:57.57        
              39.72     1:23.84 (44.12)     2:10.75 (46.91)     2:57.57 (46.82)
 28 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               3:01.02    2:59.18        
              41.51     1:25.95 (44.44)     2:15.60 (49.65)     2:59.18 (43.58)
 29 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                3:03.12    2:59.33        
              42.48     1:26.51 (44.03)     2:14.25 (47.74)     2:59.33 (45.08)
 30 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              2:56.77    2:59.43        
              40.39     1:24.80 (44.41)     2:12.45 (47.65)     2:59.43 (46.98)
 31 Macauley, Quinn           13 BRY-MA               3:02.81    3:02.66        
              40.35     1:27.37 (47.02)     2:15.13 (47.76)     3:02.66 (47.53)
 32 Connell, Danny            13 LVA-MA               3:11.65    3:10.96        
              43.20     1:31.86 (48.66)     2:21.29 (49.43)     3:10.96 (49.67)
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:23.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:52.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Connolly, James           16 UN-MA                2:56.53                   
  1 Cassell, Gunther          19 Un-Psu-MA            2:16.48    2:29.51 qLCJO  
              32.19     1:10.20 (38.01)     1:50.45 (40.25)     2:29.51 (39.06)
  2 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              2:36.19    2:30.36 qLCJO  
              33.89     1:12.37 (38.48)     1:51.76 (39.39)     2:30.36 (38.60)
  3 Callahan, Liam            16 WAP-MA               2:34.36    2:31.70 qLCJO  
              34.46     1:12.57 (38.11)     1:52.06 (39.49)     2:31.70 (39.64)
  4 Averill, Ricky            18 UN-MA                2:30.72    2:33.59 qLCJO  
              34.90     1:13.76 (38.86)     1:53.93 (40.17)     2:33.59 (39.66)
  5 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               2:33.94    2:34.35 qLCJO  
              35.51     1:14.15 (38.64)     1:54.13 (39.98)     2:34.35 (40.22)
  6 Yanchulis, Noah           19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:28.10    2:35.36 qLCJO  
              34.82     1:13.95 (39.13)     1:55.32 (41.37)     2:35.36 (40.04)
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               2:38.18    2:36.63 qLCJO  
              35.47     1:15.53 (40.06)     1:56.44 (40.91)     2:36.63 (40.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.63    2:38.96 qLCJO  
              35.44     1:15.66 (40.22)     1:57.76 (42.10)     2:38.96 (41.20)
  9 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.26    2:41.75 qLCJO  
              36.58     1:16.63 (40.05)     1:59.84 (43.21)     2:41.75 (41.91)
 10 Hwang, Alan               16 HAC-MA               2:40.34    2:42.74 qLCJO  
              36.38     1:17.60 (41.22)     2:01.46 (43.86)     2:42.74 (41.28)
 11 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               2:46.18    2:43.74 qLCJO  
              37.23     1:18.97 (41.74)     2:01.19 (42.22)     2:43.74 (42.55)
 12 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              2:38.63    2:44.81 qLCJO  
              37.36     1:19.00 (41.64)     2:01.92 (42.92)     2:44.81 (42.89)
 13 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               2:40.10    2:45.86 qLCJO  
              39.42     1:20.26 (40.84)     2:04.56 (44.30)     2:45.86 (41.30)
 14 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:58.09    2:47.44 qLCJO  
              37.68     1:19.95 (42.27)     2:04.27 (44.32)     2:47.44 (43.17)
 15 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.82    2:47.96 qLCJO  
              38.36     1:20.46 (42.10)     2:04.98 (44.52)     2:47.96 (42.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD               2:53.91    2:48.75 qLCJO  
              37.74     1:21.95 (44.21)     2:05.82 (43.87)     2:48.75 (42.93)
 17 Kovalenko, Kyle           14 UPY-MA               2:50.76    2:49.36 qLCJO  
              38.36     1:21.96 (43.60)     2:06.04 (44.08)     2:49.36 (43.32)
 18 Leaman, Alex              16 FSC-MD               2:45.30    2:50.07 qLCJO  
              38.27     1:22.11 (43.84)     2:05.52 (43.41)     2:50.07 (44.55)
 19 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA               2:49.34    2:50.58 qLCJO  
              39.01     1:20.99 (41.98)     2:06.76 (45.77)     2:50.58 (43.82)
 20 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              2:55.23    2:51.16 qLCJO  
              38.82     1:23.21 (44.39)     2:08.30 (45.09)     2:51.16 (42.86)
 21 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD               2:51.38    2:51.29 qLCJO  
              38.45     1:21.01 (42.56)     2:05.48 (44.47)     2:51.29 (45.81)
 22 Delans, Wyatt             17 PAAC-MA              2:51.30    2:51.98 qLCJO  
              38.08     1:21.69 (43.61)     2:06.80 (45.11)     2:51.98 (45.18)
 23 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              2:53.32    2:52.17 qLCJO  
              39.07     1:22.92 (43.85)     2:10.49 (47.57)     2:52.17 (41.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              2:45.69    2:52.55 q      
              38.05     1:23.18 (45.13)     2:08.58 (45.40)     2:52.55 (43.97)
 25 Lauer, Austin             18 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:52.95 q      
              37.97     1:21.98 (44.01)     2:07.77 (45.79)     2:52.95 (45.18)
 26 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA              2:54.45    2:53.78 q      
              39.74     1:23.03 (43.29)     2:08.78 (45.75)     2:53.78 (45.00)
 27 Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              2:56.30    2:53.88 q      
              39.06     1:23.50 (44.44)     2:08.37 (44.87)     2:53.88 (45.51)
 28 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.35    2:54.86 q      
              38.70     1:22.24 (43.54)     2:09.40 (47.16)     2:54.86 (45.46)
 29 Empie, Connor             14 BAY-MA               2:55.42    2:55.16 q      
              39.32     1:23.43 (44.11)     2:09.33 (45.90)     2:55.16 (45.83)
 30 Huleatt, Peter            14 BLUE-MA              2:47.46    2:55.61 q      
              40.19     1:23.37 (43.18)     2:10.27 (46.90)     2:55.61 (45.34)
 31 Webber, Billy             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:52.53    2:55.90 q      
              40.44     1:23.89 (43.45)     2:10.35 (46.46)     2:55.90 (45.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32 Gladstone, Peter          16 BLUE-MA              3:09.48    2:56.28 q      
 33 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              2:55.63    2:56.77        
              41.31                             2:11.23 ( )     2:56.77 (45.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD               3:00.56    2:57.44        
              40.04     1:26.04 (46.00)     2:12.46 (46.42)     2:57.44 (44.98)
 35 Bachman, Hunter           14 Acws Swimming-MA     3:18.03    2:58.21        
              39.76     1:23.99 (44.23)     2:11.89 (47.90)     2:58.21 (46.32)
 36 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA        2:55.23    2:58.68        
              40.85     1:25.27 (44.42)     2:13.27 (48.00)     2:58.68 (45.41)
 37 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              2:56.77    3:00.03        
              43.04     1:28.30 (45.26)     2:15.99 (47.69)     3:00.03 (44.04)
 38 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        3:03.14    3:00.09        
              39.13     1:26.44 (47.31)     2:13.42 (46.98)     3:00.09 (46.67)
 39 Cabonilas, Christopher    14 UN-MA                     NT    3:00.28        
              39.63     1:26.29 (46.66)     2:12.94 (46.65)     3:00.28 (47.34)
 40 Allen, Carson             14 PAAC-MA              3:00.86    3:00.97        
              41.68     1:26.24 (44.56)     2:14.92 (48.68)     3:00.97 (46.05)
 41 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               3:07.15    3:01.02        
              33.73     1:27.85 (54.12)     2:16.11 (48.26)     3:01.02 (44.91)
 42 Winters, Jason            16 Unattached-MA        3:08.25    3:02.48        
              43.50     1:30.75 (47.25)     2:16.57 (45.82)     3:02.48 (45.91)
 43 Macauley, Quinn           13 BRY-MA               3:14.51    3:02.81        
 44 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                     NT    3:03.12        
              42.12     1:28.78 (46.66)     2:17.37 (48.59)     3:03.12 (45.75)
 45 Wiener, Ben               17 EMAC-MA              3:06.86    3:03.24        
              43.08     1:30.76 (47.68)     2:17.43 (46.67)     3:03.24 (45.81)
 46 Ismail, Yousef            14 BLUE-MA              3:05.24    3:03.36        
              42.20     1:28.22 (46.02)     2:17.15 (48.93)     3:03.36 (46.21)
 47 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.23    3:03.68        
              41.29     1:28.21 (46.92)     2:17.15 (48.94)     3:03.68 (46.53)
 48 McGillen, Joseph          14 UPY-MA               3:11.00    3:03.75        
 49 Hickey, Andrew            15 WCAY-MA              3:13.33    3:04.77        
 50 Mohamed, Omar             16 BLUE-MA              3:12.64    3:05.91        
 51 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                3:15.75    3:06.53        
              41.66     1:29.17 (47.51)     2:19.50 (50.33)     3:06.53 (47.03)
 52 Piretti, Jacob            13 BRY-MA               3:12.31    3:08.29        
 53 Albert, Ryan              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:57.64    3:09.17        
              41.28     1:29.58 (48.30)     2:19.63 (50.05)     3:09.17 (49.54)
 54 Pandher, Armaan           13 BLUE-MA              3:06.07    3:09.93        
              43.85     1:31.87 (48.02)     2:22.75 (50.88)     3:09.93 (47.18)
 55 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          16 WEST-MA                   NT    3:10.06        
              43.43     1:30.59 (47.16)     2:22.47 (51.88)     3:10.06 (47.59)
 56 Connell, Danny            13 LVA-MA               3:06.59    3:11.65        
              44.79     1:32.89 (48.10)     2:23.78 (50.89)     3:11.65 (47.87)
 57 Eveland, Caleb            16 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:11.87        
              45.31     1:33.60 (48.29)     2:23.84 (50.24)     3:11.87 (48.03)
 58 Dillon, Mason             13 HAC-MA               3:20.28    3:12.15        
              43.81     1:32.97 (49.16)     2:23.97 (51.00)     3:12.15 (48.18)
 59 Dinitzen, William         15 BLUE-MA              3:16.46    3:12.41        
              43.81     1:31.59 (47.78)     2:23.02 (51.43)     3:12.41 (49.39)
 60 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA                    NT    3:12.46        
              44.52     1:32.20 (47.68)     2:23.40 (51.20)     3:12.46 (49.06)
 61 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               3:08.46    3:12.90        
              43.96     1:32.49 (48.53)     2:24.29 (51.80)     3:12.90 (48.61)
 62 Nikitine, Mark            15 LVA-MA               3:24.55    3:14.47        
              45.40     1:33.77 (48.37)     2:25.75 (51.98)     3:14.47 (48.72)
 63 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA               3:06.41    3:14.51        
              42.83     1:33.19 (50.36)     2:25.48 (52.29)     3:14.51 (49.03)
 64 Thompson, James           14 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    3:20.96        
              45.13     1:35.71 (50.58)     2:28.93 (53.22)     3:20.96 (52.03)
 65 Dolan, Nathaniel          16 PAAC-MA              3:14.27    3:21.23        
 66 Vink, Gavin               13 CC-MA                3:31.59    3:21.35        
              47.37     1:38.06 (50.69)     2:30.77 (52.71)     3:21.35 (50.58)
 67 Welker, Ethan             13 CC-MA                3:35.87    3:22.33        
              46.12     1:39.58 (53.46)     2:32.43 (52.85)     3:22.33 (49.90)
 68 Yokem, Alex               17 CYA-MA               3:05.65    3:26.49        
              46.96     1:40.98 (54.02)     2:34.78 (53.80)     3:26.49 (51.71)
 69 Spiese, Sam               13 CC-MA                3:47.43    3:26.81        
              47.81     1:41.94 (54.13)     2:34.55 (52.61)     3:26.81 (52.26)
 70 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA               3:56.32    3:27.49        
              47.99     1:39.29 (51.30)     2:35.21 (55.92)     3:27.49 (52.28)
 71 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               3:30.94    3:28.04        
              48.17     1:41.20 (53.03)     2:34.50 (53.30)     3:28.04 (53.54)
 72 Gorman, Bryce             17 BRY-MA               3:13.80    3:28.62        
 73 Harfeld, Alexander        16 Un-Bry-MA                 NT    3:30.76        
              47.06     1:41.61 (54.55)     2:39.37 (57.76)     3:30.76 (51.39)
 74 Broadwater, Gerritt       14 FSC-MD                    NT    3:31.45        
              45.21     1:38.08 (52.87)     2:33.93 (55.85)     3:31.45 (57.52)
 75 Hagan, Ben                13 CYA-MA               3:36.61    3:32.94        
              50.70     1:42.12 (51.42)     2:39.15 (57.03)     3:32.94 (53.79)
 76 Miller, Brendan           13 FSC-MD               3:59.58    3:54.78        
              52.05     1:51.01 (58.96)   2:53.03 (1:02.02)   3:54.78 (1:01.75)
 77 Lare, George              13 FSC-MD                    NT    4:05.84        
            1:01.25   2:02.33 (1:01.08)   3:05.25 (1:02.92)   4:05.84 (1:00.59)
 78 Berry, James              13 FSC-MD               4:03.07    4:15.97        
                            1:58.62 ( )   3:08.22 (1:09.60)   4:15.97 (1:07.75)
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:16.59  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:18.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:36.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanderWeele, Chelsea      22 Un-Psu-MA            2:19.21    2:20.39 LCJO   
              33.29     1:07.53 (34.24)     1:43.99 (36.46)     2:20.39 (36.40)
  2 Price, Nicole             20 Un-Psu-MA            2:17.91    2:21.58 LCJO   
              32.45     1:07.46 (35.01)     1:44.15 (36.69)     2:21.58 (37.43)
  3 Tulacz, Aleksandra        19 Un-Psu-MA            2:24.94    2:21.67 LCJO   
              33.30     1:08.59 (35.29)     1:44.82 (36.23)     2:21.67 (36.85)
  4 Rowe, Katie               22 Un-Psu-MA            2:19.90    2:22.33 LCJO   
              33.77     1:09.38 (35.61)     1:46.55 (37.17)     2:22.33 (35.78)
  5 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                2:21.96    2:22.67 LCJO   
              34.21     1:09.24 (35.03)     1:46.49 (37.25)     2:22.67 (36.18)
  6 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               2:26.85    2:22.80 LCJO   
              33.78     1:08.95 (35.17)     1:46.79 (37.84)     2:22.80 (36.01)
  7 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               2:30.70    2:27.84 LCJO   
              33.68     1:11.08 (37.40)     1:49.78 (38.70)     2:27.84 (38.06)
  8 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               2:31.16    2:32.39 LCJO   
              36.06     1:14.49 (38.43)     1:54.52 (40.03)     2:32.39 (37.87)
B - Final
  9 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               2:31.87    2:26.19 LCJO   
              36.23     1:13.23 (37.00)     1:50.24 (37.01)     2:26.19 (35.95)
 10 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA              2:35.63    2:28.05 LCJO   
              34.60     1:11.89 (37.29)     1:49.83 (37.94)     2:28.05 (38.22)
 11 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA               2:32.95    2:31.93 LCJO   
              36.61     1:14.59 (37.98)     1:54.07 (39.48)     2:31.93 (37.86)
 12 Heimes, Kaylee            15 UPY-MA               2:34.89    2:32.10 LCJO   
              35.19     1:13.54 (38.35)     1:53.08 (39.54)     2:32.10 (39.02)
 13 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:35.97    2:32.63 LCJO   
              37.17     1:15.10 (37.93)     1:54.90 (39.80)     2:32.63 (37.73)
 14 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              2:35.18    2:34.99 LCJO   
              35.61     1:14.36 (38.75)     1:55.25 (40.89)     2:34.99 (39.74)
 15 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               2:37.10    2:37.40        
              35.49     1:15.66 (40.17)     1:56.30 (40.64)     2:37.40 (41.10)
 16 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              2:37.67    2:40.25        
              38.03     1:17.47 (39.44)     1:59.34 (41.87)     2:40.25 (40.91)
C - Final
 17 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA               2:38.00    2:31.93 LCJO   
              35.80     1:13.86 (38.06)     1:53.83 (39.97)     2:31.93 (38.10)
 18 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:38.78    2:33.13 LCJO   
              35.36     1:14.34 (38.98)     1:54.96 (40.62)     2:33.13 (38.17)
 19 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              2:38.42    2:34.16 LCJO   
              36.86     1:15.64 (38.78)     1:55.06 (39.42)     2:34.16 (39.10)
 20 Luft, Kate                15 HAC-MA               2:39.17    2:36.29 LCJO   
              36.48     1:16.09 (39.61)     1:57.61 (41.52)     2:36.29 (38.68)
 21 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.60    2:37.08        
              37.30     1:17.29 (39.99)     1:57.97 (40.68)     2:37.08 (39.11)
 22 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.65    2:39.75        
              39.14     1:19.04 (39.90)     2:00.78 (41.74)     2:39.75 (38.97)
 23 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA               2:38.52    2:40.69        
              38.30     1:18.41 (40.11)     2:00.76 (42.35)     2:40.69 (39.93)
 24 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.24    2:41.83        
              37.49     1:18.58 (41.09)     2:01.39 (42.81)     2:41.83 (40.44)
D - Final
 25 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA               2:41.25    2:37.13        
              36.87     1:16.54 (39.67)     1:57.94 (41.40)     2:37.13 (39.19)
 26 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              2:44.09    2:37.19        
              38.13     1:18.15 (40.02)     1:59.42 (41.27)     2:37.19 (37.77)
 27 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               2:41.10    2:41.67        
              37.32     1:17.26 (39.94)     1:59.88 (42.62)     2:41.67 (41.79)
 28 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA        2:41.13    2:41.81        
              38.59     1:19.32 (40.73)     2:01.16 (41.84)     2:41.81 (40.65)
 29 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.42    2:46.51        
              38.73     1:20.63 (41.90)     2:04.96 (44.33)     2:46.51 (41.55)
 30 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA               2:48.27    2:46.84        
              39.12     1:21.69 (42.57)     2:04.53 (42.84)     2:46.84 (42.31)
 31 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               2:42.61    2:47.40        
              37.53     1:19.82 (42.29)     2:04.10 (44.28)     2:47.40 (43.30)
 32 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.13    2:51.58        
              40.97     1:24.11 (43.14)     2:08.54 (44.43)     2:51.58 (43.04)
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:16.59  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:18.69  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:36.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Nicole             20 Un-Psu-MA            2:17.45    2:17.91 qJNAT  
              32.70     1:07.78 (35.08)     1:43.61 (35.83)     2:17.91 (34.30)
  2 VanderWeele, Chelsea      22 Un-Psu-MA            2:18.26    2:19.21 qLCJO  
              33.38     1:07.45 (34.07)     1:43.80 (36.35)     2:19.21 (35.41)
  3 Rowe, Katie               22 Un-Psu-MA            2:17.40    2:19.90 qLCJO  
              33.52     1:09.03 (35.51)     1:45.53 (36.50)     2:19.90 (34.37)
  4 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                2:18.82    2:21.96 qLCJO  
              33.95     1:09.38 (35.43)     1:46.27 (36.89)     2:21.96 (35.69)
  5 Tulacz, Aleksandra        19 Un-Psu-MA            2:17.27    2:24.94 qLCJO  
              33.29     1:08.57 (35.28)     1:46.50 (37.93)     2:24.94 (38.44)
  6 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               2:24.23    2:26.85 qLCJO  
              34.43     1:11.38 (36.95)     1:49.47 (38.09)     2:26.85 (37.38)
  7 Rollo, Emily              20 JW-MA                2:26.42    2:28.06 qLCJO  
              33.67     1:09.48 (35.81)     1:49.36 (39.88)     2:28.06 (38.70)
  8 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               2:22.46    2:30.70 qLCJO  
              34.64     1:13.39 (38.75)     1:52.95 (39.56)     2:30.70 (37.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               2:28.59    2:31.16 qLCJO  
              35.76     1:15.20 (39.44)     1:53.92 (38.72)     2:31.16 (37.24)
 10 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               2:32.31    2:31.87 qLCJO  
              37.48     1:15.41 (37.93)     1:54.94 (39.53)     2:31.87 (36.93)
 11 Kenton, Caroline          16 WAP-MA               2:27.72    2:32.44 qLCJO  
              37.28     1:15.21 (37.93)     1:54.98 (39.77)     2:32.44 (37.46)
 12 Luft, Becca               17 HAC-MA               2:30.12    2:32.95 qLCJO  
              36.89     1:14.35 (37.46)     1:54.91 (40.56)     2:32.95 (38.04)
 13 Heimes, Kaylee            15 UPY-MA               2:33.96    2:34.89 qLCJO  
              36.46     1:15.11 (38.65)     1:56.52 (41.41)     2:34.89 (38.37)
 14 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              2:40.55    2:35.18 qLCJO  
              36.87     1:15.30 (38.43)     1:51.40 (36.10)     2:35.18 (43.78)
 15 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA              2:26.10    2:35.63 qLCJO  
              36.45     1:15.49 (39.04)     1:55.97 (40.48)     2:35.63 (39.66)
 16 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              2:31.94    2:35.97 qLCJO  
              37.97     1:16.87 (38.90)     1:57.90 (41.03)     2:35.97 (38.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA               2:31.02    2:36.84 qLCJO  
              36.16     1:15.59 (39.43)     1:55.39 (39.80)     2:36.84 (41.45)
 18 Kesselring, Kassandra     15 FSC-MD               2:33.81    2:37.10 q      
              37.47     1:17.75 (40.28)     1:59.17 (41.42)     2:37.10 (37.93)
 19 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              2:34.28    2:37.67 q      
              37.82     1:16.88 (39.06)     1:58.46 (41.58)     2:37.67 (39.21)
 20 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               2:30.07    2:37.90 q      
              37.45     1:16.58 (39.13)     1:58.63 (42.05)     2:37.90 (39.27)
 21 MacCausland, Heather      14 LCY-MA               2:33.12    2:38.00 q      
              37.50     1:17.07 (39.57)     1:58.94 (41.87)     2:38.00 (39.06)
 22 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               2:38.21    2:38.10 q      
              36.41     1:16.99 (40.58)     1:58.05 (41.06)     2:38.10 (40.05)
 23 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              2:39.33    2:38.42 q      
              37.60     1:18.63 (41.03)     1:59.84 (41.21)     2:38.42 (38.58)
 24 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA               2:39.63    2:38.52 q      
              38.12     1:17.35 (39.23)     1:58.91 (41.56)     2:38.52 (39.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.06    2:38.60 q      
              37.70     1:17.83 (40.13)     1:59.00 (41.17)     2:38.60 (39.60)
 26 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.39    2:38.65 q      
              38.04     1:17.94 (39.90)     1:59.03 (41.09)     2:38.65 (39.62)
 27 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:30.65    2:38.78 q      
                                                2:01.38 ( )     2:38.78 (37.40)
 28 Luft, Kate                15 HAC-MA               2:28.22    2:39.17 q      
              38.17     1:18.49 (40.32)     2:00.59 (42.10)     2:39.17 (38.58)
 28 Maloy, Taryn              15 HAC-MA               2:34.10    2:39.17 q      
              36.80     1:17.23 (40.43)     1:58.56 (41.33)     2:39.17 (40.61)
 30 Fenn, Lauren              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.83    2:39.29 q      
              38.65     1:20.49 (41.84)     2:01.75 (41.26)     2:39.29 (37.54)
 31 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               2:39.24    2:39.60 q      
              37.95     1:17.63 (39.68)     1:59.37 (41.74)     2:39.60 (40.23)
 32 Devlin, Elise             16 UN-MA                2:39.10    2:39.79 q      
              38.27     1:18.73 (40.46)     2:00.27 (41.54)     2:39.79 (39.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.16    2:40.24        
              37.76     1:18.01 (40.25)     2:00.53 (42.52)     2:40.24 (39.71)
 34 Frank, Claire             18 EMAC-MA              2:29.35    2:40.79        
              36.50     1:17.95 (41.45)     1:59.30 (41.35)     2:40.79 (41.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               2:43.65    2:40.93        
              37.41     1:18.16 (40.75)     1:59.79 (41.63)     2:40.93 (41.14)
 36 Thier, Haley              14 BDA-MA               2:53.76    2:41.10        
              38.80     1:18.88 (40.08)     2:01.32 (42.44)     2:41.10 (39.78)
 37 Sizemore, Gabby           14 Unattached-MA        2:37.00    2:41.13        
              38.12     1:18.52 (40.40)     2:00.08 (41.56)     2:41.13 (41.05)
 38 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA               2:29.67    2:41.25        
              38.01     1:19.71 (41.70)     2:01.08 (41.37)     2:41.25 (40.17)
 39 Wayne, Julianna           16 WEST-MA              2:38.02    2:41.74        
              38.27     1:19.41 (41.14)     2:02.19 (42.78)     2:41.74 (39.55)
 40 Richter, Lauren           14 FSC-MD               2:50.87    2:41.89        
              37.89     1:19.30 (41.41)     2:01.11 (41.81)     2:41.89 (40.78)
 41 Roberts, Marissa          14 FSC-MD               2:41.03    2:41.91        
              38.03     1:18.60 (40.57)     2:01.35 (42.75)     2:41.91 (40.56)
 42 King, Reilly              15 EMAC-MA              2:50.40    2:42.21        
              38.93     1:19.45 (40.52)     2:02.14 (42.69)     2:42.21 (40.07)
 43 Rundquist, Erika          17 CC-MA                2:45.94    2:42.49        
              39.12     1:19.29 (40.17)     2:02.24 (42.95)     2:42.49 (40.25)
 44 Setar, Stephanie          16 PAAC-MA              2:38.52    2:42.50        
              38.78     1:19.29 (40.51)     2:02.12 (42.83)     2:42.50 (40.38)
 45 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               2:46.79    2:42.61        
              37.47     1:18.08 (40.61)     2:00.90 (42.82)     2:42.61 (41.71)
 46 Hartman, Kelsey           14 CYA-MA               2:47.79    2:42.69        
              38.63     1:19.67 (41.04)     2:02.05 (42.38)     2:42.69 (40.64)
 47 Keeny, Alex               16 PAAC-MA              2:35.95    2:43.12        
              39.60     1:20.29 (40.69)     2:02.93 (42.64)     2:43.12 (40.19)
 48 Maki, Caroline            15 LCY-MA               2:35.00    2:43.32        
              37.61     1:19.60 (41.99)     2:01.83 (42.23)     2:43.32 (41.49)
 49 Sopko, Micah              14 CYA-MA               2:47.22    2:43.47        
              39.90     1:20.74 (40.84)     2:04.56 (43.82)     2:43.47 (38.91)
 50 Dodd, Courtney            14 FSC-MD               2:48.51    2:43.61        
              38.95     1:20.10 (41.15)     2:03.92 (43.82)     2:43.61 (39.69)
 51 Li, Julia                 13 LCY-MA               2:43.33    2:43.72        
              40.17     1:20.91 (40.74)     2:03.82 (42.91)     2:43.72 (39.90)
 52 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA              2:46.00    2:43.83        
              39.11     1:20.23 (41.12)     2:02.72 (42.49)     2:43.83 (41.11)
 53 Jennings, Ryen            13 FSC-MD               2:44.17    2:43.92        
              38.87     1:19.88 (41.01)     2:02.76 (42.88)     2:43.92 (41.16)
 54 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA              2:46.82    2:44.01        
              39.27     1:20.17 (40.90)     2:03.56 (43.39)     2:44.01 (40.45)
 55 Svetz, Amanda             14 PAAC-MA              2:51.79    2:44.09        
              41.14     1:21.37 (40.23)     2:05.07 (43.70)     2:44.09 (39.02)
 56 Fresa, Noel               14 UPY-MA               2:43.68    2:44.16        
              40.41     1:21.58 (41.17)     2:05.78 (44.20)     2:44.16 (38.38)
 57 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.23    2:44.42        
              38.41     1:19.64 (41.23)     2:02.89 (43.25)     2:44.42 (41.53)
 58 Sohlberg, Nancy           14 Sac-MA               2:48.52    2:44.53        
              38.15     1:19.79 (41.64)     2:02.34 (42.55)     2:44.53 (42.19)
 59 Hur, Kaitlin              16 EMAC-MA              2:31.37    2:45.19        
              39.01     1:21.19 (42.18)     2:02.62 (41.43)     2:45.19 (42.57)
 60 Kesselring, Addi          14 FSC-MD               2:46.93    2:45.79        
              38.77     1:21.36 (42.59)     2:03.93 (42.57)     2:45.79 (41.86)
 61 Palochik, Victoria        16 BLUE-MA              2:40.65    2:46.14        
              39.35     1:22.36 (43.01)     2:04.10 (41.74)     2:46.14 (42.04)
 62 Wrobleski, Victoria       15 Unattached-MA             NT    2:46.55        
              37.42     1:19.80 (42.38)     2:05.45 (45.65)     2:46.55 (41.10)
 63 Wujcik, Cassidy           14 WEST-MA              2:50.41    2:46.66        
              39.88     1:22.37 (42.49)     2:05.88 (43.51)     2:46.66 (40.78)
 64 Williams, Ainsley         14 Unattached-MA        2:42.53    2:46.69        
              38.90     1:21.89 (42.99)     2:05.13 (43.24)     2:46.69 (41.56)
 65 Hull, Lauren              14 BLUE-MA              2:40.39    2:46.76        
              40.35     1:23.46 (43.11)     2:05.93 (42.47)     2:46.76 (40.83)
 66 Miller, Gabby             14 CYA-MA               2:42.34    2:47.28        
              38.70     1:20.59 (41.89)     2:05.15 (44.56)     2:47.28 (42.13)
 67 Eastman, Kelsey           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.62    2:47.30        
              39.44     1:22.44 (43.00)     2:06.32 (43.88)     2:47.30 (40.98)
 68 Campbell, Cailin          15 GSY-MA               2:52.75    2:47.75        
              39.39     1:21.30 (41.91)     2:04.75 (43.45)     2:47.75 (43.00)
 69 Berra, Lindsay            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.01    2:47.96        
              40.21     1:22.14 (41.93)     2:06.70 (44.56)     2:47.96 (41.26)
 70 Mutter, Meredith          14 LCY-MA               2:33.57    2:48.27        
              40.41     1:22.56 (42.15)     2:06.06 (43.50)     2:48.27 (42.21)
 71 Noble, Grace              13 LCY-MA               2:45.99    2:48.33        
              40.36     1:22.60 (42.24)     2:06.30 (43.70)     2:48.33 (42.03)
 72 Jackett, Paige            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.96    2:48.44        
              39.73     1:22.37 (42.64)     2:05.19 (42.82)     2:48.44 (43.25)
 73 Yeager, Rebecca           14 HAC-MA               2:47.69    2:48.95        
              39.66     1:22.74 (43.08)     2:06.49 (43.75)     2:48.95 (42.46)
 74 Kesselring, Tatiana       15 FSC-MD               2:45.95    2:49.18        
              37.40     1:20.18 (42.78)     2:04.12 (43.94)     2:49.18 (45.06)
 75 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA               2:48.91    2:49.63        
              40.84     1:22.47 (41.63)     1:36.19 (13.72)   2:49.63 (1:13.44)
 76 Murray, Emilee            16 WEST-MA              3:02.94    2:49.65        
                            1:22.68 ( )     2:06.48 (43.80)     2:49.65 (43.17)
 77 Czaja, Sophia             16 FSC-MD               2:54.19    2:49.70        
              40.24     1:21.88 (41.64)     2:08.01 (46.13)     2:49.70 (41.69)
 78 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.03    2:50.03        
              40.57     1:22.69 (42.12)     2:07.80 (45.11)     2:50.03 (42.23)
 79 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:54.53    2:50.13        
              40.79     1:23.92 (43.13)     2:07.73 (43.81)     2:50.13 (42.40)
 80 Sicinski, Courtney        16 UN-MA                2:46.35    2:50.17        
              40.18     1:21.66 (41.48)     2:06.79 (45.13)     2:50.17 (43.38)
 81 Kilama, Atim              16 BRY-MA               2:47.66    2:50.18        
              40.98     1:24.06 (43.08)     2:08.67 (44.61)     2:50.18 (41.51)
 82 Bolden, Carolyn           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:58.02    2:50.89        
              41.76     1:23.85 (42.09)     2:08.88 (45.03)     2:50.89 (42.01)
 83 Bubser, Kelci             13 PAAC-MA              2:49.65    2:50.96        
              39.17     1:22.30 (43.13)     2:05.96 (43.66)     2:50.96 (45.00)
 84 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               2:44.58    2:51.02        
              41.18     1:23.46 (42.28)     2:08.19 (44.73)     2:51.02 (42.83)
 85 Delaney, Julia            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.90    2:51.29        
              42.63     1:25.19 (42.56)     2:11.07 (45.88)     2:51.29 (40.22)
 86 Morris, Makenna           14 SHIP-MA              2:54.35    2:51.35        
              40.04     1:24.65 (44.61)     2:08.63 (43.98)     2:51.35 (42.72)
 87 Darmofal, Hannah          15 WCAY-MA              2:54.88    2:51.36        
              40.30     1:23.45 (43.15)     2:08.66 (45.21)     2:51.36 (42.70)
 88 Brown, Abigail            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.99    2:51.49        
              40.78     1:25.70 (44.92)     2:09.11 (43.41)     2:51.49 (42.38)
 89 MacDougall, Larissa       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.15    2:51.56        
              39.65     1:22.65 (43.00)     2:08.86 (46.21)     2:51.56 (42.70)
 90 Mahler, Emily             13 UN-MA                3:05.00    2:51.62        
              39.48     1:22.34 (42.86)     2:08.65 (46.31)     2:51.62 (42.97)
 91 Sicinski, Megan           16 UN-MA                3:00.13    2:52.39        
              42.31     1:25.54 (43.23)     2:09.72 (44.18)     2:52.39 (42.67)
 92 Blake, Caitlyn            19 WEST-MA              2:38.11    2:52.55        
              38.99     1:22.35 (43.36)     2:07.71 (45.36)     2:52.55 (44.84)
 93 Spelman, Courtney         16 FSC-MD               3:04.00    2:52.71        
              41.05     1:24.92 (43.87)     2:08.87 (43.95)     2:52.71 (43.84)
 94 Rankin, Carlee            15 Collegiate-MA        2:51.47    2:52.83        
              38.29     1:22.98 (44.69)     2:10.27 (47.29)     2:52.83 (42.56)
 95 Myers, Ashley             15 FSC-MD               2:57.29    2:53.00        
              41.93     1:24.95 (43.02)     2:10.02 (45.07)     2:53.00 (42.98)
 96 Hoban, KK                 14 BRY-MA               3:05.33    2:53.06        
              41.18     1:24.65 (43.47)     2:08.93 (44.28)     2:53.06 (44.13)
 97 DiCarlo, Lila             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:53.15        
              43.48     1:25.90 (42.42)     2:10.75 (44.85)     2:53.15 (42.40)
 98 Lambe, Jordan             14 LCY-MA                    NT    2:53.70        
              42.96     1:27.50 (44.54)     2:11.64 (44.14)     2:53.70 (42.06)
 99 Fackler, Katie            15 HAC-MA               2:52.26    2:53.76        
              40.37     1:22.63 (42.26)     2:08.80 (46.17)     2:53.76 (44.96)
100 Weller, Ally              13 HAC-MA               2:53.23    2:54.19        
              41.85     1:26.37 (44.52)     2:10.80 (44.43)     2:54.19 (43.39)
101 King, Caelyn              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.90    2:54.44        
              41.14     1:24.63 (43.49)     2:09.47 (44.84)     2:54.44 (44.97)
102 McCausland, Bailey        15 UPY-MA               3:00.66    2:54.67        
              41.71     1:26.40 (44.69)     2:10.87 (44.47)     2:54.67 (43.80)
103 Walting, Margaret         14 UN-MA                     NT    2:54.98        
              40.30     1:24.13 (43.83)     2:09.91 (45.78)     2:54.98 (45.07)
104 Lopez, Valentina          14 BLUE-MA              2:52.94    2:55.27        
              41.27     1:25.07 (43.80)     2:11.41 (46.34)     2:55.27 (43.86)
105 Humphrey, Delaney         13 SUNY-MA              2:59.91    2:55.30        
              40.77     1:25.45 (44.68)     2:11.17 (45.72)     2:55.30 (44.13)
106 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                3:00.64    2:56.56        
              43.92     1:28.57 (44.65)     2:14.22 (45.65)     2:56.56 (42.34)
107 Serafin, Emilia           14 BLUE-MA              2:54.45    2:56.64        
              41.94     1:24.41 (42.47)     2:11.22 (46.81)     2:56.64 (45.42)
108 Pong, Danielle            16 CC-MA                2:43.69    2:56.93        
              38.73     1:24.01 (45.28)     2:11.04 (47.03)     2:56.93 (45.89)
109 McCall, Corinne           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.94    2:56.95        
              40.78     1:25.40 (44.62)     2:12.15 (46.75)     2:56.95 (44.80)
110 Svetz, Claire             13 PAAC-MA              3:01.53    2:57.23        
              42.20     1:27.77 (45.57)     2:13.27 (45.50)     2:57.23 (43.96)
111 Needle, Alexa             17 FSC-MD               3:07.50    2:57.52        
              40.78     1:25.86 (45.08)     2:11.46 (45.60)     2:57.52 (46.06)
112 Fravel, Sarah             15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:57.93        
              43.23     1:27.44 (44.21)     2:14.52 (47.08)     2:57.93 (43.41)
113 Gray, Anna-Paisley        14 BRY-MA               2:55.47    2:58.04        
              41.31     1:27.11 (45.80)     2:13.64 (46.53)     2:58.04 (44.40)
114 Tafuto, Tori              13 HAC-MA               3:03.47    2:58.16        
              42.69     1:26.54 (43.85)     2:13.16 (46.62)     2:58.16 (45.00)
115 Jacobson, Ilana           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:03.57    2:58.57        
              40.51     1:26.42 (45.91)     2:13.42 (47.00)     2:58.57 (45.15)
116 Wetmore, Erin             18 LVA-MA               2:57.83    2:59.27        
              41.38     1:27.73 (46.35)     2:14.25 (46.52)     2:59.27 (45.02)
117 Strine, Julia             13 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:59.59        
              44.29     1:29.01 (44.72)     2:16.01 (47.00)     2:59.59 (43.58)
118 Mulveny, Leila            13 Unattached-MA        3:07.98    3:00.73        
              44.04     1:29.37 (45.33)     2:17.82 (48.45)     3:00.73 (42.91)
119 Vernitsky, Summer         13 UPY-MA               3:08.82    3:01.01        
              43.96     1:30.10 (46.14)     2:16.93 (46.83)     3:01.01 (44.08)
120 Wetmore, Kay              15 LVA-MA               3:03.72    3:01.10        
              37.39     1:29.22 (51.83)     2:16.21 (46.99)     3:01.10 (44.89)
121 Hillier, Sage             14 LVA-MA               3:00.56    3:01.17        
              41.20     1:26.72 (45.52)     2:14.56 (47.84)     3:01.17 (46.61)
122 Tegler, Brittney          15 WAP-MA               3:01.56    3:01.52        
              44.73     1:29.49 (44.76)     2:17.39 (47.90)     3:01.52 (44.13)
123 Quinones, Kaya            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:01.63        
              42.36     1:28.42 (46.06)     2:16.10 (47.68)     3:01.63 (45.53)
124 Carlozzi, Josephine       18 BRY-MA               3:00.01    3:01.64        
              43.56     1:29.17 (45.61)     2:16.21 (47.04)     3:01.64 (45.43)
125 Wylam, Emma               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.78    3:02.43        
              42.79     1:29.33 (46.54)     2:17.68 (48.35)     3:02.43 (44.75)
126 Facchinei, Madelyn        14 SHIP-MA              3:08.59    3:04.04        
              44.18     1:31.01 (46.83)     2:18.62 (47.61)     3:04.04 (45.42)
127 Blazure, Mckayla          14 Unattached-MA        3:01.10    3:04.33        
              45.47     1:30.92 (45.45)     2:14.82 (43.90)     3:04.33 (49.51)
128 Eichman, Olivia           15 HAC-MA               3:05.83    3:04.39        
              45.47     1:30.91 (45.44)     2:20.02 (49.11)     3:04.39 (44.37)
129 Kehayes, Aletha           16 BLUE-MA              3:05.45    3:04.73        
              43.31     1:31.04 (47.73)     2:18.70 (47.66)     3:04.73 (46.03)
130 Williams, Nevaeh          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.22    3:05.24        
              41.19     1:27.53 (46.34)     2:17.04 (49.51)     3:05.24 (48.20)
131 Franzo, Elizabeth         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.94    3:05.80        
              45.37     1:31.63 (46.26)     2:21.86 (50.23)     3:05.80 (43.94)
132 Lewis, Isabel             13 CC-MA                3:10.99    3:06.24        
              45.73     1:32.60 (46.87)     2:22.20 (49.60)     3:06.24 (44.04)
133 Nelson, Caroline          14 EMAC-MA              3:09.88    3:06.47        
              44.01     1:32.42 (48.41)   3:06.47 (1:34.05)                    
134 Eastman, Natalie          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:06.83        
              42.06     1:31.12 (49.06)     2:19.29 (48.17)     3:06.83 (47.54)
135 Dolan, Anna Eve           13 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:07.41        
              44.78     1:33.64 (48.86)     2:23.46 (49.82)     3:07.41 (43.95)
136 Persaud, Hannah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:07.94        
              43.40     1:31.44 (48.04)     2:20.29 (48.85)     3:07.94 (47.65)
137 McCloskey, Madison        13 BLUE-MA              3:10.74    3:09.57        
              44.66     1:32.84 (48.18)     2:22.03 (49.19)     3:09.57 (47.54)
138 Pal, Mallika              13 BLUE-MA              3:12.76    3:10.11        
              46.10     1:34.36 (48.26)     2:24.57 (50.21)     3:10.11 (45.54)
139 Schneider, Kaylei         13 BRY-MA               3:05.43    3:10.45        
              45.99                             2:23.22 ( )     3:10.45 (47.23)
140 Aluquin, Lindsay          14 HAC-MA               3:04.84    3:10.84        
              44.42     1:32.42 (48.00)     2:22.30 (49.88)     3:10.84 (48.54)
141 Yun, Michelle             14 HAC-MA               3:18.30    3:11.66        
              45.54     1:34.80 (49.26)     2:24.11 (49.31)     3:11.66 (47.55)
142 Secord, Mary              14 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    3:12.33        
              43.69     1:32.74 (49.05)     2:22.17 (49.43)     3:12.33 (50.16)
143 Woods, Megan              14 UPY-MA               3:24.34    3:13.06        
              44.93     1:34.32 (49.39)     2:24.11 (49.79)     3:13.06 (48.95)
144 Zaffiro, Briana           15 UN-MA                3:13.48    3:13.38        
              47.14     1:36.65 (49.51)     2:27.44 (50.79)     3:13.38 (45.94)
145 Piacenti, Mackenzie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:22.97    3:13.71        
              46.79     1:34.37 (47.58)     2:26.02 (51.65)     3:13.71 (47.69)
146 Sripathi, Nikki           13 Unattached-MA        3:19.33    3:14.23        
              47.30     1:35.25 (47.95)     2:26.65 (51.40)     3:14.23 (47.58)
147 Eberly, Natalie           13 BLUE-MA              3:10.16    3:14.37        
              46.60     1:34.99 (48.39)     2:26.58 (51.59)     3:14.37 (47.79)
148 Kinton, Madeline          13 CC-MA                3:24.93    3:16.01        
              47.15     1:37.73 (50.58)     2:30.01 (52.28)     3:16.01 (46.00)
149 Hoban, Maddie             16 BRY-MA                    NT    3:17.45        
              45.76     1:34.13 (48.37)     2:27.26 (53.13)     3:17.45 (50.19)
150 Dunphy, Erin              14 UPY-MA                    NT    3:19.59        
              45.42     1:36.62 (51.20)     2:29.00 (52.38)     3:19.59 (50.59)
151 Strunk, Lexi              14 WAP-MA               3:11.84    3:19.85        
              49.55     1:39.08 (49.53)     2:30.65 (51.57)     3:19.85 (49.20)
152 Aliftiras, Elisabeth      13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:20.35        
              46.53     1:38.52 (51.99)     2:29.88 (51.36)     3:20.35 (50.47)
153 Hoskins, Megan            15 LVA-MA               3:21.67    3:20.68        
              46.42     1:37.77 (51.35)     2:29.42 (51.65)     3:20.68 (51.26)
154 Rainey, Stephanie         13 CC-MA                3:25.72    3:21.16        
              47.78     1:39.04 (51.26)     2:31.37 (52.33)     3:21.16 (49.79)
155 Tegler, Lindsey           13 WAP-MA                    NT    3:21.47        
              47.57     1:39.14 (51.57)     2:30.08 (50.94)     3:21.47 (51.39)
156 Wiener, Eliza             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:21.73        
              47.73     1:40.67 (52.94)     2:32.41 (51.74)     3:21.73 (49.32)
157 Grubb, Kirsten            13 HAC-MA               3:31.06    3:30.11        
              51.21     1:44.83 (53.62)     2:39.74 (54.91)     3:30.11 (50.37)
158 Winters, Natalie          13 Unattached-MA        3:29.91    3:34.98        
              51.28     1:45.65 (54.37)     2:41.46 (55.81)     3:34.98 (53.52)
159 Lewis, Grace              14 CC-MA                3:44.83    3:36.27        
              49.41     1:43.46 (54.05)     2:42.42 (58.96)     3:36.27 (53.85)
160 Rankin, Alison            13 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:39.60        
              50.15     1:47.11 (56.96)   2:47.28 (1:00.17)     3:39.60 (52.32)
161 Thompson, Anna            13 BRY-MA                    NT    4:20.21        
            1:04.19   2:07.55 (1:03.36)   3:14.83 (1:07.28)   4:20.21 (1:05.38)
 -- Hill, Corinne             13 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
              46.07     1:38.15 (52.08)                                        
 -- Seitz, Margaux            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              48.78     1:40.69 (51.91)          DQ (54.07)                    
 -- Ritchey, Pepper           13 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              42.25     1:28.73 (46.48)     2:17.35 (48.62)          DQ (44.59)
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.79  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:03.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:07.39  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:30.99  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickson, Robbie           19 Un-Psu-MA            2:07.43    2:06.84 JNAT   
              30.01     1:01.20 (31.19)     1:33.92 (32.72)     2:06.84 (32.92)
  2 Michalovic, Ivan          19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:15.60    2:13.94 LCJO   
              30.74     1:04.08 (33.34)     1:39.52 (35.44)     2:13.94 (34.42)
  3 Hill, Spencer             18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.52    2:17.34 LCJO   
              32.46     1:06.79 (34.33)     1:42.29 (35.50)     2:17.34 (35.05)
  4 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               2:23.06    2:19.10 LCJO   
              32.15     1:07.10 (34.95)     1:43.34 (36.24)     2:19.10 (35.76)
  5 Boran, Mark               17 Unattached-MA        2:16.23    2:20.17 LCJO   
              30.50     1:05.94 (35.44)     1:43.37 (37.43)     2:20.17 (36.80)
  6 Heimes, Justin            14 UPY-MA               2:21.13    2:20.30 LCJO   
              31.39     1:06.62 (35.23)     1:43.55 (36.93)     2:20.30 (36.75)
  7 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               2:23.81    2:20.72 LCJO   
              33.72     1:08.52 (34.80)     1:45.56 (37.04)     2:20.72 (35.16)
  8 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              2:21.98    2:22.05 LCJO   
              33.02     1:08.04 (35.02)     1:45.64 (37.60)     2:22.05 (36.41)
B - Final
  9 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              2:28.03    2:21.57 LCJO   
              33.22     1:08.91 (35.69)     1:46.56 (37.65)     2:21.57 (35.01)
 10 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               2:26.27    2:22.53 LCJO   
              33.78     1:09.33 (35.55)     1:47.12 (37.79)     2:22.53 (35.41)
 11 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:24.79    2:23.84 LCJO   
              33.10     1:09.36 (36.26)     1:46.58 (37.22)     2:23.84 (37.26)
 12 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA        2:25.54    2:23.99 LCJO   
              31.93     1:08.09 (36.16)     1:46.24 (38.15)     2:23.99 (37.75)
 13 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               2:26.99    2:24.56 LCJO   
              32.42     1:09.80 (37.38)     1:47.37 (37.57)     2:24.56 (37.19)
 14 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              2:24.66    2:26.70 LCJO   
              33.56     1:10.09 (36.53)     1:48.87 (38.78)     2:26.70 (37.83)
 15 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               2:27.57    2:27.87 LCJO   
              34.54     1:12.18 (37.64)     1:50.26 (38.08)     2:27.87 (37.61)
 16 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                2:27.46    2:28.06 LCJO   
              33.68     1:09.51 (35.83)     1:48.84 (39.33)     2:28.06 (39.22)
C - Final
 17 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA              2:28.19    2:22.55 LCJO   
              33.41     1:09.50 (36.09)     1:46.74 (37.24)     2:22.55 (35.81)
 18 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              2:32.67    2:24.48 LCJO   
              33.85     1:10.12 (36.27)     1:47.56 (37.44)     2:24.48 (36.92)
 19 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:28.95    2:26.01 LCJO   
              34.54     1:11.14 (36.60)     1:49.70 (38.56)     2:26.01 (36.31)
 20 Burnette, Colin           16 EMAC-MA              2:28.21    2:27.81 LCJO   
              34.24     1:10.95 (36.71)     1:50.89 (39.94)     2:27.81 (36.92)
 21 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                2:29.47    2:31.63        
              35.26     1:12.99 (37.73)     1:52.37 (39.38)     2:31.63 (39.26)
 22 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              2:28.72    2:34.04        
              34.65     1:13.58 (38.93)     1:53.97 (40.39)     2:34.04 (40.07)
 23 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              2:32.26    2:35.99        
              37.73     1:16.18 (38.45)     1:57.56 (41.38)     2:35.99 (38.43)
D - Final
 25 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD               2:32.45    2:26.18 LCJO   
              32.56     1:09.78 (37.22)     1:48.22 (38.44)     2:26.18 (37.96)
 26 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                2:34.50    2:35.52        
              36.41     1:16.14 (39.73)     1:56.93 (40.79)     2:35.52 (38.59)
 27 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD               2:35.97    2:36.32        
              36.32     1:15.18 (38.86)     1:56.35 (41.17)     2:36.32 (39.97)
 28 Cabonilas, Christopher    14 UN-MA                2:40.52    2:40.86        
              37.59     1:17.47 (39.88)     1:59.87 (42.40)     2:40.86 (40.99)
 29 Stanco, James             14 BDA-MA               2:45.02    2:42.78        
              37.91     1:18.67 (40.76)     2:02.27 (43.60)     2:42.78 (40.51)
 30 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.16    2:44.06        
              38.80     1:20.09 (41.29)     2:02.85 (42.76)     2:44.06 (41.21)
 31 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              2:43.71    2:44.97        
              38.23     1:20.78 (42.55)     2:03.51 (42.73)     2:44.97 (41.46)
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.79  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:03.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:07.39  JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:30.99  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickson, Robbie           19 Un-Psu-MA            2:05.57    2:07.43 qLCJO  
              30.06     1:01.53 (31.47)     1:34.35 (32.82)     2:07.43 (33.08)
  2 Maurer, Tim               23 Un-Psu-MA            2:04.93    2:09.47 qLCJO  
              29.48     1:02.05 (32.57)     1:35.60 (33.55)     2:09.47 (33.87)
  3 Michalovic, Ivan          19 Unat-Sh-NJ           2:08.74    2:15.60 qLCJO  
              31.50     1:05.70 (34.20)     1:41.52 (35.82)     2:15.60 (34.08)
  4 Boran, Mark               17 Unattached-MA        2:12.57    2:16.23 qLCJO  
              29.99     1:03.73 (33.74)     1:40.46 (36.73)     2:16.23 (35.77)
  5 Carr, Ethan               17 EMAC-MA              2:13.32    2:16.71 qLCJO  
              31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)     1:42.03 (35.71)     2:16.71 (34.68)
  6 Hill, Spencer             18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.83    2:18.52 qLCJO  
              31.84     1:06.47 (34.63)     1:42.06 (35.59)     2:18.52 (36.46)
  7 Heimes, Justin            14 UPY-MA               2:26.91    2:21.13 qLCJO  
              33.59     1:10.40 (36.81)     1:46.02 (35.62)     2:21.13 (35.11)
  8 McLellan, Justin          16 WAP-MA               2:22.93    2:21.29 qLCJO  
              33.72     1:09.62 (35.90)     1:47.44 (37.82)     2:21.29 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                2:29.74    2:21.60 qLCJO  
              32.76     1:07.89 (35.13)     1:46.09 (38.20)     2:21.60 (35.51)
 10 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              2:31.30    2:21.98 qLCJO  
              33.94     1:09.79 (35.85)     1:46.69 (36.90)     2:21.98 (35.29)
 11 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               2:17.65    2:23.06 qLCJO  
              33.60     1:10.32 (36.72)     1:47.06 (36.74)     2:23.06 (36.00)
 12 Francis, Ben              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.70    2:23.42 qLCJO  
              33.71     1:09.56 (35.85)     1:46.63 (37.07)     2:23.42 (36.79)
 13 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               2:17.56    2:23.81 qLCJO  
              33.56     1:10.14 (36.58)     1:47.56 (37.42)     2:23.81 (36.25)
 14 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA        2:21.79    2:24.11 qLCJO  
              33.35     1:09.87 (36.52)     1:46.65 (36.78)     2:24.11 (37.46)
 15 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              2:23.41    2:24.66 qLCJO  
              33.79     1:09.16 (35.37)     1:47.87 (38.71)     2:24.66 (36.79)
 16 Wolbert, Zack             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.81    2:24.79 qLCJO  
              34.10     1:10.01 (35.91)     1:47.87 (37.86)     2:24.79 (36.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.02    2:25.18 qLCJO  
              33.97     1:10.13 (36.16)     1:49.16 (39.03)     2:25.18 (36.02)
 18 Bloom, Nicholas           18 Collegiate-MA        2:27.66    2:25.54 qLCJO  
              33.95     1:09.94 (35.99)     1:49.37 (39.43)     2:25.54 (36.17)
 19 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               2:23.42    2:26.27 qLCJO  
              34.57     1:10.53 (35.96)     1:49.52 (38.99)     2:26.27 (36.75)
 20 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               2:27.10    2:26.99 qLCJO  
              34.02     1:10.33 (36.31)     1:50.53 (40.20)     2:26.99 (36.46)
 21 Anderson, Jarod           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.39    2:27.10 qLCJO  
              35.06     1:12.97 (37.91)     1:50.84 (37.87)     2:27.10 (36.26)
 22 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.45    2:27.11 qLCJO  
              34.17     1:12.12 (37.95)     1:50.20 (38.08)     2:27.11 (36.91)
 23 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                2:33.78    2:27.46 qLCJO  
              34.68     1:10.88 (36.20)     1:50.52 (39.64)     2:27.46 (36.94)
 24 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               2:26.89    2:27.57 qLCJO  
              34.75     1:12.82 (38.07)     1:50.93 (38.11)     2:27.57 (36.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              2:34.23    2:28.03 qLCJO  
              35.18     1:13.55 (38.37)     1:52.01 (38.46)     2:28.03 (36.02)
 26 Buitron, Cruz             15 WAP-MA               2:30.13    2:28.13 qLCJO  
              36.43     1:12.63 (36.20)     1:51.51 (38.88)     2:28.13 (36.62)
 27 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA              2:20.11    2:28.19 qLCJO  
              33.02     1:11.09 (38.07)     1:49.99 (38.90)     2:28.19 (38.20)
 28 Burnette, Colin           16 EMAC-MA              2:32.57    2:28.21 qLCJO  
              35.94     1:13.00 (37.06)     1:52.64 (39.64)     2:28.21 (35.57)
 29 Strawn, Brenek            14 BLUE-MA              2:28.36    2:28.72 qLCJO  
              35.29     1:13.38 (38.09)     1:52.16 (38.78)     2:28.72 (36.56)
 30 Dodd, Austin              15 FSC-MD               2:35.73    2:28.76 qLCJO  
              33.81     1:11.92 (38.11)     1:50.33 (38.41)     2:28.76 (38.43)
 31 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:27.78    2:28.95 qLCJO  
              36.52     1:13.74 (37.22)     1:53.12 (39.38)     2:28.95 (35.83)
 32 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                2:28.30    2:29.47 qLCJO  
              35.80     1:13.11 (37.31)     1:52.21 (39.10)     2:29.47 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA               2:35.09    2:30.36 LCJO   
              34.64     1:12.54 (37.90)     1:51.93 (39.39)     2:30.36 (38.43)
 34 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              2:33.47    2:30.98 LCJO   
              35.80     1:14.59 (38.79)     1:53.42 (38.83)     2:30.98 (37.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ye, Vincent               15 UN-MA                     NT    2:31.62        
              36.91     1:15.02 (38.11)     1:53.58 (38.56)     2:31.62 (38.04)
 36 O'Brien, Morgan           14 BLUE-MA              2:34.07    2:32.26        
              37.31     1:16.00 (38.69)     1:54.45 (38.45)     2:32.26 (37.81)
 37 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        2:30.51    2:32.28        
              34.67     1:13.24 (38.57)     1:53.78 (40.54)     2:32.28 (38.50)
 38 Engler, Mathew            17 UN-MA                2:32.69    2:32.30        
              34.97     1:14.05 (39.08)     1:53.33 (39.28)     2:32.30 (38.97)
 39 Pecher, Alex              16 FSC-MD               2:29.93    2:32.45        
              33.20     1:11.00 (37.80)     1:51.27 (40.27)     2:32.45 (41.18)
 40 O'Neill, Patrick          15 CYA-MA               2:34.11    2:32.59        
              35.35     1:14.17 (38.82)     1:54.55 (40.38)     2:32.59 (38.04)
 41 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              2:28.42    2:32.67        
              36.12     1:14.18 (38.06)     1:54.38 (40.20)     2:32.67 (38.29)
 42 Avagliano, AJ             14 WAP-MA               2:39.70    2:33.26        
              36.29     1:14.79 (38.50)     1:54.54 (39.75)     2:33.26 (38.72)
 43 Carlozzi, Augie           18 BRY-MA               2:32.85    2:33.71        
              36.88     1:14.94 (38.06)     1:54.87 (39.93)     2:33.71 (38.84)
 44 Avila, Jose               18 PAAC-MA              2:43.11    2:34.15        
              36.82     1:15.05 (38.23)     1:54.78 (39.73)     2:34.15 (39.37)
 45 Byrd, Bryan               15 WEST-MA              2:35.42    2:34.36        
              35.62     1:14.07 (38.45)     1:55.67 (41.60)     2:34.36 (38.69)
 46 Fackler, Charlie          15 HAC-MA               2:36.35    2:34.48        
              36.71     1:15.32 (38.61)     1:56.19 (40.87)     2:34.48 (38.29)
 47 MacCausland, Patrick      16 LCY-MA               2:23.94    2:34.49        
              35.11     1:15.15 (40.04)     1:54.99 (39.84)     2:34.49 (39.50)
 48 Armbruster, Andy          13 UN-MA                2:49.04    2:34.50        
              36.68     1:15.55 (38.87)     1:56.92 (41.37)     2:34.50 (37.58)
 49 Sharp, Jack               14 EMAC-MA              2:38.75    2:35.62        
              37.05     1:15.99 (38.94)     1:56.98 (40.99)     2:35.62 (38.64)
 50 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD               2:34.38    2:35.97        
              37.38     1:15.67 (38.29)     1:57.11 (41.44)     2:35.97 (38.86)
 51 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              2:39.72    2:36.12        
              37.12     1:17.27 (40.15)     1:59.06 (41.79)     2:36.12 (37.06)
 52 Miller, Owen              14 UPY-MA               2:44.52    2:37.71        
              37.11     1:17.84 (40.73)     1:57.98 (40.14)     2:37.71 (39.73)
 53 Soares, Nick              13 EMAC-MA              2:28.36    2:37.85        
              35.92     1:15.81 (39.89)     1:56.87 (41.06)     2:37.85 (40.98)
 54 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          16 WEST-MA              2:47.02    2:37.89        
              37.42     1:17.82 (40.40)     1:58.26 (40.44)     2:37.89 (39.63)
 55 Eveland, Caleb            16 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:38.32        
              38.18     1:18.03 (39.85)     2:00.28 (42.25)     2:38.32 (38.04)
 56 Nikitine, Mark            15 LVA-MA               2:41.27    2:38.48        
              38.67     1:18.14 (39.47)     1:59.75 (41.61)     2:38.48 (38.73)
 57 McCall, Conor             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.97    2:40.35        
              37.20     1:17.93 (40.73)     1:59.26 (41.33)     2:40.35 (41.09)
 58 Turlington, Wade          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.49    2:40.51        
              37.33     1:18.13 (40.80)     2:00.00 (41.87)     2:40.51 (40.51)
 59 Cabonilas, Christopher    14 UN-MA                     NT    2:40.52        
              37.08     1:18.49 (41.41)     2:00.88 (42.39)     2:40.52 (39.64)
 60 Seitz, Brian              16 EMAC-MA              2:36.78    2:40.88        
              37.00     1:17.97 (40.97)     1:59.90 (41.93)     2:40.88 (40.98)
 61 Lauer, Austin             18 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:41.11        
              39.49     1:20.05 (40.56)     2:02.85 (42.80)     2:41.11 (38.26)
 62 Gladstone, Peter          16 BLUE-MA              3:04.40    2:41.73        
              39.16     1:19.59 (40.43)     2:02.47 (42.88)     2:41.73 (39.26)
 63 Aguero, Erik              15 BLUE-MA              2:45.07    2:41.74        
              37.73     1:19.49 (41.76)     2:01.02 (41.53)     2:41.74 (40.72)
 64 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.12    2:42.16        
              37.83     1:18.98 (41.15)     2:01.40 (42.42)     2:42.16 (40.76)
 65 Empie, Connor             14 BAY-MA                    NT    2:43.30        
              38.18     1:20.09 (41.91)     2:02.14 (42.05)     2:43.30 (41.16)
 66 Soja, Max                 13 BLUE-MA              2:45.02    2:43.71        
              38.79     1:19.95 (41.16)     2:03.45 (43.50)     2:43.71 (40.26)
 67 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                2:53.30    2:43.79        
              39.16     1:20.06 (40.90)     2:03.88 (43.82)     2:43.79 (39.91)
 68 Tucker, Jonathan          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.44    2:44.67        
              40.21     1:22.30 (42.09)     2:04.06 (41.76)     2:44.67 (40.61)
 69 Stanco, James             14 BDA-MA               3:42.50    2:45.02        
              39.92     1:24.03 (44.11)     2:05.98 (41.95)     2:45.02 (39.04)
 70 Peters, Matthew           14 CYA-MA               2:51.29    2:45.65        
              40.22     1:22.75 (42.53)     2:06.64 (43.89)     2:45.65 (39.01)
 71 Wiener, Ben               17 EMAC-MA              2:43.64    2:45.86        
              39.64     1:20.98 (41.34)     2:04.68 (43.70)     2:45.86 (41.18)
 72 Kain, PJ                  15 WEST-MA              2:45.87    2:46.10        
              38.87     1:20.33 (41.46)     2:05.32 (44.99)     2:46.10 (40.78)
 73 Huleatt, Peter            14 BLUE-MA              2:53.14    2:47.22        
              39.50     1:22.08 (42.58)     2:05.70 (43.62)     2:47.22 (41.52)
 74 Thompson, Matt            14 FSC-MD                    NT    2:48.10        
              39.39     1:21.17 (41.78)     2:06.79 (45.62)     2:48.10 (41.31)
 75 Thompson, James           14 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    2:48.32        
              39.30     1:22.27 (42.97)     2:07.20 (44.93)     2:48.32 (41.12)
 76 Pandher, Armaan           13 BLUE-MA              2:51.48    2:50.57        
              40.39     1:23.92 (43.53)     2:08.36 (44.44)     2:50.57 (42.21)
 77 Yokem, Alex               17 CYA-MA               2:50.99    2:50.68        
              37.56     1:21.82 (44.26)     2:09.39 (47.57)     2:50.68 (41.29)
 78 Lehman, Ben               14 PAAC-MA              2:43.29    2:53.50        
              38.86     1:22.93 (44.07)     2:09.06 (46.13)     2:53.50 (44.44)
 79 Sander, Jared             15 Unattached-MA        2:49.85    2:55.20        
              39.42     1:23.84 (44.42)     2:09.73 (45.89)     2:55.20 (45.47)
 80 Harfeld, Alexander        16 Un-Bry-MA                 NT    2:55.40        
              38.71     1:23.32 (44.61)     2:12.93 (49.61)     2:55.40 (42.47)
 81 Broadwater, Gerritt       14 FSC-MD                    NT    2:55.46        
              40.27     1:23.29 (43.02)     2:10.75 (47.46)     2:55.46 (44.71)
 82 Curry, Joe                13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:56.37        
              41.63     1:26.07 (44.44)     2:12.41 (46.34)     2:56.37 (43.96)
 83 Vink, Gavin               13 CC-MA                2:57.43    2:57.44        
              41.36     1:27.38 (46.02)     2:13.50 (46.12)     2:57.44 (43.94)
 84 Welker, Ethan             13 CC-MA                3:05.21    2:57.55        
              43.09     1:28.70 (45.61)     2:14.74 (46.04)     2:57.55 (42.81)
 85 Winters, Jason            16 Unattached-MA        2:48.13    2:58.08        
              42.47     1:27.39 (44.92)     2:13.36 (45.97)     2:58.08 (44.72)
 86 Hagan, Ben                13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:59.38        
              44.21     1:29.82 (45.61)     2:16.26 (46.44)     2:59.38 (43.12)
 87 Estep, Colby              13 SHIP-MA              3:21.49    2:59.97        
              43.66     1:29.90 (46.24)     2:15.75 (45.85)     2:59.97 (44.22)
 88 Keller, Matt              15 BLUE-MA              3:01.77    3:03.60        
              44.34     1:28.33 (43.99)     2:17.79 (49.46)     3:03.60 (45.81)
 89 Miller, Brendan           13 FSC-MD               3:08.14    3:09.92        
              43.26     1:31.54 (48.28)     2:23.66 (52.12)     3:09.92 (46.26)
 90 Spiese, Sam               13 CC-MA                3:32.44    3:12.31        
              46.85     1:35.35 (48.50)     2:26.76 (51.41)     3:12.31 (45.55)
 91 Chappell, Ben             14 HAC-MA               3:27.65    3:14.82        
              47.32     1:36.84 (49.52)     2:26.30 (49.46)     3:14.82 (48.52)
 92 Smith, Adam               13 UN-MA                     NT    3:17.13        
              46.48     1:36.60 (50.12)     2:30.16 (53.56)     3:17.13 (46.97)
 93 Lare, George              13 FSC-MD               3:24.54    3:32.72        
              51.37     1:46.39 (55.02)     2:43.26 (56.87)     3:32.72 (49.46)
 94 Berry, James              13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:46.85        
              53.42     1:50.86 (57.44)     2:48.18 (57.32)     3:46.85 (58.67)
 -- Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              2:47.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              39.72     1:20.42 (40.70)     2:03.14 (42.72)          DQ (40.55)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:17.99  13-14 USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        4:17.99  13-14 OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:22.19  13-14 JNAT 2016 Jr National
        4:35.59  13-14 AAAA
        4:47.29  13-14 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        4:48.69  13-14 AAA
        4:55.59  13-14 LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        5:01.79  13-14 AA
        5:30.00  13-14 CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
        6:07.39  13-14 B
        6:14.89  13-14 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail             14 SUNY-MA              4:29.19    4:37.03 16EZ   
              31.95     1:07.28 (35.33)     1:42.36 (35.08)     2:17.53 (35.17)
        2:52.33 (34.80)     3:27.75 (35.42)     4:02.58 (34.83)     4:37.03 (34.45)
  2 Fronczak, Katherine       14 WAP-MA               4:52.35    4:45.89 16EZ   
              34.32     1:09.85 (35.53)     1:47.27 (37.42)     2:23.20 (35.93)
        3:00.09 (36.89)     3:35.55 (35.46)     4:11.77 (36.22)     4:45.89 (34.12)
  3 Walls, Annie              14 PAAC-MA              4:48.13    4:47.78 AAA    
              33.49     1:09.07 (35.58)     1:45.81 (36.74)     2:21.93 (36.12)
        2:58.84 (36.91)     3:35.25 (36.41)     4:12.22 (36.97)     4:47.78 (35.56)
  4 Kupsky, April             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:54.55    4:49.28 LCJO   
              33.21     1:09.16 (35.95)     1:46.84 (37.68)     2:23.17 (36.33)
        3:00.83 (37.66)     3:37.43 (36.60)     4:14.63 (37.20)     4:49.28 (34.65)
  5 Chompre, Ashley           14 WAP-MA               5:03.97    4:54.99 LCJO   
              33.32     1:10.59 (37.27)     1:48.08 (37.49)     2:26.05 (37.97)
        3:03.51 (37.46)     3:41.25 (37.74)     4:18.39 (37.14)     4:54.99 (36.60)
  6 Lee, Nicole               14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:03.92    5:02.72 CUT    
              35.63     1:14.36 (38.73)     1:53.40 (39.04)     2:31.83 (38.43)
        3:09.96 (38.13)     3:47.74 (37.78)     4:26.14 (38.40)     5:02.72 (36.58)
  7 Bousum, Grace             13 LCY-MA               5:01.90    5:03.47 CUT    
              33.69     1:11.03 (37.34)     1:50.69 (39.66)     2:29.35 (38.66)
        3:09.44 (40.09)     3:48.01 (38.57)     4:27.50 (39.49)     5:03.47 (35.97)
  8 Josey, Alana              14 FSC-MD               4:58.20    5:05.79 CUT    
              33.99     1:11.28 (37.29)     1:51.04 (39.76)     2:29.80 (38.76)
        3:09.71 (39.91)     3:48.62 (38.91)     4:28.30 (39.68)     5:05.79 (37.49)
  9 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              5:00.92    5:07.69 CUT    
              33.46     1:11.58 (38.12)     1:51.85 (40.27)     2:31.56 (39.71)
        3:11.67 (40.11)     3:50.91 (39.24)     4:31.13 (40.22)     5:07.69 (36.56)
 10 Dahlgren, Aviah           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:58.73    5:09.73 CUT    
              33.12     1:10.55 (37.43)     1:50.44 (39.89)     2:30.66 (40.22)
        3:10.91 (40.25)     3:51.23 (40.32)     4:31.65 (40.42)     5:09.73 (38.08)
 11 Roesch, Raquelle          14 BLUE-MA              4:54.86    5:10.60 CUT    
              33.63     1:10.94 (37.31)     1:50.52 (39.58)     2:29.73 (39.21)
        3:10.79 (41.06)     3:50.52 (39.73)     4:31.53 (41.01)     5:10.60 (39.07)
 12 Thornton, Courtney        13 CYA-MA               5:15.68    5:12.43 CUT    
              34.47     1:13.56 (39.09)     1:53.09 (39.53)     2:33.30 (40.21)
        3:13.30 (40.00)     3:53.61 (40.31)     4:33.38 (39.77)     5:12.43 (39.05)
 13 Kesselring, Addi          14 FSC-MD               5:13.52    5:13.38 CUT    
              34.79     1:12.40 (37.61)     1:52.86 (40.46)     2:32.42 (39.56)
        3:13.51 (41.09)     3:53.26 (39.75)     4:34.74 (41.48)     5:13.38 (38.64)
 14 Ortiz, Madison            13 HAC-MA               5:18.77    5:17.20 CUT    
              36.59     1:16.50 (39.91)     1:58.69 (42.19)     2:39.81 (41.12)
        3:21.09 (41.28)     4:01.19 (40.10)     4:42.28 (41.09)     5:17.20 (34.92)
 15 Callahan, Chloe           13 WAP-MA               5:22.27    5:17.97 CUT    
              36.61     1:17.53 (40.92)     1:58.92 (41.39)     2:39.19 (40.27)
        3:20.30 (41.11)     4:00.72 (40.42)     4:41.59 (40.87)     5:17.97 (36.38)
 16 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               5:13.55    5:21.57 CUT    
              34.61     1:14.93 (40.32)     1:56.43 (41.50)     2:38.77 (42.34)
        3:20.34 (41.57)     4:01.61 (41.27)     4:41.92 (40.31)     5:21.57 (39.65)
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:17.99  15&O USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        4:17.99  15&O OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:22.19  15&O JNAT 2016 Jr National
        4:46.99  15&O 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        5:30.00  15&O CUT 2016 Meet Q Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillione, Tomlyn          20 Un-Psu-MA            4:21.33    4:23.98 16EZ   
              29.58     1:01.86 (32.28)     1:35.10 (33.24)     2:08.68 (33.58)
        2:42.78 (34.10)     3:16.78 (34.00)     3:50.81 (34.03)     4:23.98 (33.17)
  2 Daday, Caitlin            20 UN-MA                4:21.49    4:24.40 16EZ   
              30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)     1:38.14 (34.19)     2:11.98 (33.84)
        2:46.01 (34.03)     3:19.54 (33.53)     3:53.06 (33.52)     4:24.40 (31.34)
  3 Moody, Bridget            21 Un-Psu-MA            4:27.92    4:33.17 16EZ   
              30.85     1:04.48 (33.63)     1:38.86 (34.38)     2:13.73 (34.87)
        2:48.87 (35.14)     3:24.10 (35.23)     3:59.16 (35.06)     4:33.17 (34.01)
  4 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               4:40.58    4:38.74 16EZ   
              32.61     1:07.91 (35.30)     1:43.31 (35.40)     2:18.95 (35.64)
        2:54.48 (35.53)     3:29.83 (35.35)     4:04.80 (34.97)     4:38.74 (33.94)
  5 Daday, Colleen            17 PAAC-MA              4:28.09    4:41.38 16EZ   
              32.41     1:07.27 (34.86)     1:43.32 (36.05)     2:19.08 (35.76)
        2:55.45 (36.37)     3:31.31 (35.86)     4:07.03 (35.72)     4:41.38 (34.35)
  6 Lin, Ally                 15 PAAC-MA              4:43.69    4:43.05 16EZ   
              33.54     1:09.87 (36.33)     1:46.41 (36.54)     2:22.62 (36.21)
        2:58.69 (36.07)     3:33.60 (34.91)     4:08.33 (34.73)     4:43.05 (34.72)
  7 Kupsky, Tara              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:43.57    4:47.38 CUT    
              32.88     1:09.08 (36.20)     1:46.19 (37.11)     2:22.51 (36.32)
        2:59.37 (36.86)     3:35.53 (36.16)     4:12.49 (36.96)     4:47.38 (34.89)
  8 Ellis, Rileigh            17 PAAC-MA              5:00.22    4:47.78 CUT    
              32.03     1:07.45 (35.42)     1:44.39 (36.94)     2:21.24 (36.85)
        2:58.84 (37.60)     3:35.68 (36.84)     4:13.11 (37.43)     4:47.78 (34.67)
  9 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              5:01.12    4:48.67 CUT    
              32.93     1:09.76 (36.83)     1:46.91 (37.15)     2:24.37 (37.46)
        3:01.01 (36.64)     3:37.87 (36.86)     4:13.53 (35.66)     4:48.67 (35.14)
 10 Sheridan, Zoe             16 PAAC-MA              4:53.52    4:48.68 CUT    
              34.37     1:10.65 (36.28)     1:47.30 (36.65)     2:23.66 (36.36)
        2:59.48 (35.82)     3:36.46 (36.98)     4:12.93 (36.47)     4:48.68 (35.75)
 11 Gravereaux, Chelsea       15 EMAC-MA              4:40.42    4:49.78 CUT    
              32.48     1:08.80 (36.32)     1:46.09 (37.29)     2:22.77 (36.68)
        3:00.06 (37.29)     3:37.18 (37.12)     4:14.41 (37.23)     4:49.78 (35.37)
 12 Szajnuk, Kimmi            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:44.03    4:53.31 CUT    
              33.43     1:09.21 (35.78)     1:46.41 (37.20)     2:22.93 (36.52)
        3:00.70 (37.77)     3:37.72 (37.02)     4:16.34 (38.62)     4:53.31 (36.97)
 13 Wolbert, Emily            18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:37.69    4:54.00 CUT    
              33.77     1:10.30 (36.53)     1:48.68 (38.38)     2:25.70 (37.02)
        3:03.90 (38.20)     3:40.72 (36.82)     4:18.45 (37.73)     4:54.00 (35.55)
 14 Kenton, Caroline          16 WAP-MA               5:02.99    4:54.69 CUT    
              33.06     1:09.47 (36.41)     1:46.62 (37.15)     2:24.29 (37.67)
        3:01.73 (37.44)     3:39.64 (37.91)     4:17.35 (37.71)     4:54.69 (37.34)
 15 King, Reilly              15 EMAC-MA              5:01.62    4:56.06 CUT    
              33.75     1:11.90 (38.15)     1:49.54 (37.64)     2:27.68 (38.14)
        3:05.98 (38.30)     3:43.55 (37.57)     4:20.81 (37.26)     4:56.06 (35.25)
 16 Barone, Kayla             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:57.21    4:56.56 CUT    
              34.20     1:12.16 (37.96)     1:49.75 (37.59)     2:28.50 (38.75)
        3:06.01 (37.51)     3:44.28 (38.27)     4:19.97 (35.69)     4:56.56 (36.59)
 17 Babarsky, Bailey          18 BDA-MA               5:00.54    4:56.78 CUT    
              33.14     1:10.20 (37.06)     1:47.60 (37.40)     2:25.85 (38.25)
        3:03.35 (37.50)     3:41.94 (38.59)     4:19.32 (37.38)     4:56.78 (37.46)
 18 Clark, Mary               16 WAP-MA               4:47.94    4:58.44 CUT    
              32.95     1:09.63 (36.68)     1:47.42 (37.79)     2:25.73 (38.31)
        3:04.19 (38.46)     3:42.56 (38.37)     4:21.19 (38.63)     4:58.44 (37.25)
 18 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               4:51.56    4:58.44 CUT    
              33.56     1:10.72 (37.16)     1:48.99 (38.27)     2:27.07 (38.08)
        3:05.37 (38.30)     3:43.60 (38.23)     4:21.38 (37.78)     4:58.44 (37.06)
 20 Ricci, Alaina             15 WAP-MA               5:16.56    4:58.78 CUT    
              34.77     1:11.59 (36.82)     1:50.49 (38.90)     2:28.93 (38.44)
        3:08.15 (39.22)     3:45.67 (37.52)     4:23.27 (37.60)     4:58.78 (35.51)
 21 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               4:47.42    4:59.12 CUT    
              33.69       57.60 (23.91)     1:49.05 (51.45)     2:26.89 (37.84)
        3:05.19 (38.30)     3:43.56 (38.37)     4:22.53 (38.97)     4:59.12 (36.59)
 22 Donnelly, Brigid          15 LCY-MA               4:47.76    5:00.21 CUT    
              33.57     1:10.70 (37.13)     1:48.70 (38.00)     2:28.13 (39.43)
        3:06.43 (38.30)     3:44.87 (38.44)     4:22.93 (38.06)     5:00.21 (37.28)
 23 Maloy, Taryn              15 HAC-MA               4:56.96    5:00.36 CUT    
              33.46     1:09.58 (36.12)     1:48.38 (38.80)     2:26.09 (37.71)
        3:06.07 (39.98)     3:44.44 (38.37)     4:24.20 (39.76)     5:00.36 (36.16)
 24 Blankenship, Tori         15 WEST-MA              5:12.45    5:00.38 CUT    
              33.27     1:10.72 (37.45)     1:48.94 (38.22)     2:27.78 (38.84)
        3:06.49 (38.71)     3:45.31 (38.82)     4:23.28 (37.97)     5:00.38 (37.10)
 25 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              4:50.20    5:00.46 CUT    
              34.04                             1:49.81 ( )     2:28.56 (38.75)
        3:06.82 (38.26)     3:45.51 (38.69)     4:23.52 (38.01)     5:00.46 (36.94)
 26 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               4:49.46    5:01.42 CUT    
              34.10     1:11.37 (37.27)     1:50.55 (39.18)     2:28.60 (38.05)
        3:07.88 (39.28)     3:45.65 (37.77)     4:24.50 (38.85)     5:01.42 (36.92)
 27 Sheridan, Abigail         16 PAAC-MA              5:02.89    5:01.82 CUT    
              34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)     1:50.41 (38.73)     2:28.10 (37.69)
        3:07.49 (39.39)     3:46.48 (38.99)     4:26.01 (39.53)     5:01.82 (35.81)
 28 Bolden, Carolyn           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:12.32    5:04.18 CUT    
              34.12       57.93 (23.81)     1:49.34 (51.41)     2:27.52 (38.18)
        3:06.69 (39.17)     3:45.89 (39.20)     4:25.45 (39.56)     5:04.18 (38.73)
 29 Nesland, Nicole           17 UN-MA                5:04.80    5:04.72 CUT    
              36.77     1:14.85 (38.08)     1:54.40 (39.55)     2:32.96 (38.56)
        3:12.17 (39.21)     3:50.40 (38.23)     4:29.20 (38.80)     5:04.72 (35.52)
 30 Berry, Jessica            17 FSC-MD               5:04.96    5:05.44 CUT    
              33.36     1:11.17 (37.81)     1:49.06 (37.89)     2:28.00 (38.94)
        3:06.55 (38.55)     3:46.68 (40.13)     4:26.14 (39.46)     5:05.44 (39.30)
 31 Kutch, Alexa              17 LVA-MA               5:01.66    5:06.24 CUT    
              35.28     1:13.49 (38.21)     1:53.94 (40.45)     2:33.70 (39.76)
        3:13.74 (40.04)     3:51.07 (37.33)     4:29.78 (38.71)     5:06.24 (36.46)
 32 Wetmore, Erin             18 LVA-MA               5:17.07    5:09.31 CUT    
              34.68     1:13.38 (38.70)     1:53.65 (40.27)     2:33.10 (39.45)
        3:13.91 (40.81)     3:52.99 (39.08)     4:31.69 (38.70)     5:09.31 (37.62)
 33 Hartten, Caerwyn          16 WEST-MA              5:09.76    5:10.41 CUT    
              35.55     1:13.08 (37.53)     1:53.16 (40.08)     2:31.49 (38.33)
        3:12.83 (41.34)     3:51.97 (39.14)     4:32.98 (41.01)     5:10.41 (37.43)
 34 Bunn, Elizabeth           15 WAP-MA               5:02.88    5:10.93 CUT    
              34.28     1:12.18 (37.90)     1:51.14 (38.96)     2:30.73 (39.59)
        3:10.32 (39.59)     3:50.56 (40.24)     4:30.97 (40.41)     5:10.93 (39.96)
 35 Spirk, Jill               17 LVA-MA               5:04.31    5:12.12 CUT    
              34.29     1:12.81 (38.52)     1:53.32 (40.51)     2:33.21 (39.89)
        3:13.17 (39.96)     3:53.32 (40.15)     4:33.11 (39.79)     5:12.12 (39.01)
 36 Chase, Mimi               16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:03.73    5:13.41 CUT    
              36.97     1:16.65 (39.68)     1:57.06 (40.41)     2:36.01 (38.95)
        3:16.56 (40.55)     3:55.76 (39.20)     4:35.51 (39.75)     5:13.41 (37.90)
 37 Wetmore, Kay              15 LVA-MA               5:04.93    5:14.02 CUT    
              36.72     1:15.70 (38.98)     1:56.25 (40.55)     2:35.13 (38.88)
        3:15.78 (40.65)     3:55.07 (39.29)     4:35.69 (40.62)     5:14.02 (38.33)
 38 Fahrney, Elizabeth        16 PAAC-MA              5:00.05    5:15.59 CUT    
              35.45     1:14.68 (39.23)     1:54.91 (40.23)     2:35.37 (40.46)
        3:15.44 (40.07)     3:55.68 (40.24)     4:36.17 (40.49)     5:15.59 (39.42)
 39 Donham, Emily             16 LVA-MA               5:07.68    5:16.51 CUT    
              34.81     1:13.49 (38.68)     1:52.84 (39.35)     2:33.29 (40.45)
        3:13.44 (40.15)     3:54.76 (41.32)     4:35.67 (40.91)     5:16.51 (40.84)
 40 Kilama, Atim              16 BRY-MA               5:01.44    5:16.76 CUT    
              35.16     1:14.24 (39.08)     1:55.21 (40.97)     2:35.17 (39.96)
        3:16.88 (41.71)     3:56.75 (39.87)     4:38.18 (41.43)     5:16.76 (38.58)
 41 Donohue, Nicole           16 FSC-MD               5:18.99    5:20.93 CUT    
              34.25     1:12.87 (38.62)     1:53.32 (40.45)     2:34.18 (40.86)
        3:15.96 (41.78)     3:58.38 (42.42)     4:40.65 (42.27)     5:20.93 (40.28)
 42 Berra, Lindsay            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:12.24    5:25.02 CUT    
              35.97     1:16.46 (40.49)     1:59.41 (42.95)     2:40.71 (41.30)
        3:22.98 (42.27)     4:04.46 (41.48)     4:46.24 (41.78)     5:25.02 (38.78)
 43 Beaney, Emma              15 BLUE-MA              5:14.35    5:26.57 CUT    
              35.57     1:15.68 (40.11)     1:58.63 (42.95)     2:40.09 (41.46)
        3:23.21 (43.12)     4:04.27 (41.06)     4:47.51 (43.24)     5:26.57 (39.06)
 44 Hur, Kaitlin              16 EMAC-MA              5:00.91    5:28.22 CUT    
              36.48     1:17.81 (41.33)     2:00.06 (42.25)     2:41.39 (41.33)
        3:23.66 (42.27)     4:05.88 (42.22)     4:48.01 (42.13)     5:28.22 (40.21)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  13-14 USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        3:58.69  13-14 OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:03.59  13-14 JNAT 2016 Jr National
        4:24.89  13-14 AAAA
        4:32.49  13-14 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        4:36.39  13-14 LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        4:37.49  13-14 AAA
        4:50.09  13-14 AA
        5:02.69  13-14 A
        5:53.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                5:12.31    4:40.00 AA     
              29.97     1:04.23 (34.26)     1:39.18 (34.95)     2:15.91 (36.73)
        2:52.21 (36.30)     3:29.21 (37.00)     4:05.17 (35.96)     4:40.00 (34.83)
  2 Allen, Carson             14 PAAC-MA              4:53.91    4:43.63 AA     
              31.59     1:06.61 (35.02)     1:42.66 (36.05)     2:18.90 (36.24)
        2:55.30 (36.40)     3:31.94 (36.64)     4:08.18 (36.24)     4:43.63 (35.45)
  3 Greer, Matthew            13 PAAC-MA              4:52.46    4:44.68 AA     
              32.11     1:07.41 (35.30)     1:43.28 (35.87)     2:19.54 (36.26)
        2:55.97 (36.43)     3:31.73 (35.76)     4:09.48 (37.75)     4:44.68 (35.20)
  4 Wing, Janik               14 EMAC-MA              4:21.86    4:44.85 AA     
              31.17     1:05.52 (34.35)     1:41.68 (36.16)     2:18.07 (36.39)
        2:54.19 (36.12)     3:31.42 (37.23)     4:08.06 (36.64)     4:44.85 (36.79)
  5 Stevens, Luke             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:45.42    4:47.46 AA     
              31.81     1:07.67 (35.86)     1:45.16 (37.49)     2:21.04 (35.88)
        2:58.42 (37.38)     3:35.29 (36.87)     4:12.69 (37.40)     4:47.46 (34.77)
  6 Sharp, Jack               14 EMAC-MA              4:52.98    4:50.87 A      
              32.02     1:07.96 (35.94)     1:45.40 (37.44)     2:22.21 (36.81)
        3:00.22 (38.01)     3:37.24 (37.02)     4:15.00 (37.76)     4:50.87 (35.87)
  7 Iacobelli, Michael        13 EMAC-MA              4:46.79    4:51.54 A      
              31.65     1:07.25 (35.60)     1:45.24 (37.99)     2:21.76 (36.52)
        2:59.92 (38.16)     3:37.06 (37.14)     4:15.82 (38.76)     4:51.54 (35.72)
  8 Shelly, Rece              14 CC-MA                4:59.39    4:54.81 A      
              32.68     1:09.33 (36.65)     1:47.25 (37.92)     2:25.25 (38.00)
        3:03.50 (38.25)     3:41.58 (38.08)     4:18.67 (37.09)     4:54.81 (36.14)
  9 Dunker, Carson            13 FSC-MD               4:56.56    4:56.81 A      
              33.77     1:10.83 (37.06)     1:49.37 (38.54)     2:26.64 (37.27)
        3:04.60 (37.96)     3:42.18 (37.58)     4:20.25 (38.07)     4:56.81 (36.56)
 10 Soares, Nick              13 EMAC-MA              4:49.99    4:57.53 A      
              33.14     1:11.18 (38.04)     1:49.91 (38.73)     2:28.28 (38.37)
        3:06.19 (37.91)     3:44.62 (38.43)     4:22.34 (37.72)     4:57.53 (35.19)
 11 Beck, Cody                14 CYA-MA               4:49.01    4:59.07 A      
              33.28     1:09.77 (36.49)     1:47.47 (37.70)     2:25.45 (37.98)
        3:04.41 (38.96)     3:43.37 (38.96)     4:22.07 (38.70)     4:59.07 (37.00)
 12 Oliver, Kevin             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:50.05    5:02.41 A      
              32.66     1:09.41 (36.75)     1:48.54 (39.13)     2:26.47 (37.93)
        3:06.07 (39.60)     3:44.59 (38.52)     4:24.42 (39.83)     5:02.41 (37.99)
 13 Clarke, Benjamin          13 Acws Swimming-MA     5:01.65    5:06.93 B      
              35.51     1:13.85 (38.34)     1:54.75 (40.90)     2:32.95 (38.20)
        3:12.23 (39.28)     3:50.47 (38.24)     4:30.49 (40.02)     5:06.93 (36.44)
 14 Chase, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:12.26    5:09.82 B      
              34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)     1:52.64 (39.03)     2:32.65 (40.01)
        3:11.97 (39.32)     3:51.77 (39.80)     4:30.77 (39.00)     5:09.82 (39.05)
 15 Connell, Danny            13 LVA-MA               5:10.12    5:16.06 B      
              35.24     1:15.27 (40.03)     1:55.80 (40.53)     2:36.14 (40.34)
        3:16.94 (40.80)     3:57.86 (40.92)     4:38.07 (40.21)     5:16.06 (37.99)
 16 Boehme, Joseph            13 UN-MA                5:09.07    5:16.53 B      
              36.94     1:16.61 (39.67)     1:57.50 (40.89)     2:38.39 (40.89)
        3:19.70 (41.31)     3:58.50 (38.80)     4:39.40 (40.90)     5:16.53 (37.13)
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  15&O USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        3:58.69  15&O OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:03.59  15&O JNAT 2016 Jr National
        4:28.89  15&O 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Ryan             20 Un-Psu-MA            4:02.86    4:03.57 JNAT   
              27.83       57.80 (29.97)     1:28.87 (31.07)     1:59.81 (30.94)
        2:31.02 (31.21)     3:01.87 (30.85)     3:33.42 (31.55)     4:03.57 (30.15)
  2 Stasiunas, Matthew        21 Un-Psu-MA            3:58.21    4:04.91 16EZ   
              27.67       57.94 (30.27)     1:29.11 (31.17)     1:59.97 (30.86)
        2:31.10 (31.13)     3:02.43 (31.33)     3:34.09 (31.66)     4:04.91 (30.82)
  3 Shackleton, Trey          18 UN-MA                4:04.99    4:13.57 16EZ   
              28.11       58.65 (30.54)     1:30.08 (31.43)     2:02.20 (32.12)
        2:34.73 (32.53)     3:07.79 (33.06)     3:40.50 (32.71)     4:13.57 (33.07)
  4 Berlitz, Danny            15 PAAC-MA              4:23.75    4:17.82 16EZ   
              29.51     1:01.38 (31.87)     1:34.26 (32.88)     2:07.01 (32.75)
        2:40.28 (33.27)     3:13.14 (32.86)     3:46.36 (33.22)     4:17.82 (31.46)
  5 Buzdygon, Aaron           16 BRY-MA               4:15.35    4:21.14 16EZ   
              29.17     1:00.77 (31.60)     1:34.42 (33.65)     2:07.90 (33.48)
        2:42.25 (34.35)     3:15.63 (33.38)     3:49.77 (34.14)     4:21.14 (31.37)
  6 Reihman, Mahlon           16 PAAC-MA              4:19.29    4:21.20 16EZ   
              28.94     1:00.57 (31.63)     1:34.01 (33.44)     2:06.83 (32.82)
        2:41.05 (34.22)     3:15.38 (34.33)     3:49.97 (34.59)     4:21.20 (31.23)
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          18 BDA-MA               4:28.03    4:24.79 16EZ   
              30.04     1:03.52 (33.48)     1:37.47 (33.95)     2:11.63 (34.16)
        2:45.92 (34.29)     3:20.20 (34.28)     3:54.30 (34.10)     4:24.79 (30.49)
  8 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA        4:21.92    4:24.85 16EZ   
              31.10     1:04.11 (33.01)     1:37.83 (33.72)     2:10.79 (32.96)
        2:44.25 (33.46)     3:18.11 (33.86)     3:51.79 (33.68)     4:24.85 (33.06)
  9 Avila, Jose               18 PAAC-MA              4:25.79    4:28.29 16EZ   
              30.03     1:03.29 (33.26)     1:37.00 (33.71)     2:11.04 (34.04)
        2:45.59 (34.55)     3:19.94 (34.35)     3:54.56 (34.62)     4:28.29 (33.73)
 10 Callahan, Liam            16 WAP-MA               4:33.47    4:29.29        
              30.95     1:04.35 (33.40)     1:37.92 (33.57)     2:11.90 (33.98)
        2:45.97 (34.07)     3:20.84 (34.87)     3:55.51 (34.67)     4:29.29 (33.78)
 11 Greenwood, Jacob          15 CC-MA                4:18.55    4:29.74        
              30.38     1:03.96 (33.58)     1:37.83 (33.87)     2:13.11 (35.28)
        2:47.59 (34.48)     3:22.10 (34.51)     3:55.48 (33.38)     4:29.74 (34.26)
 12 Koltenuk, Noah            17 BAY-MA               4:32.00    4:30.74        
              30.25     1:03.38 (33.13)     1:37.86 (34.48)     2:12.64 (34.78)
        2:47.23 (34.59)     3:22.29 (35.06)     3:57.46 (35.17)     4:30.74 (33.28)
 13 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               4:30.18    4:31.34        
              30.84     1:03.77 (32.93)     1:38.26 (34.49)     2:12.14 (33.88)
        2:47.24 (35.10)     3:22.23 (34.99)     3:58.11 (35.88)     4:31.34 (33.23)
 14 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               4:24.39    4:32.61        
              31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)     1:40.14 (35.27)     2:14.48 (34.34)
        2:49.51 (35.03)     3:23.70 (34.19)     3:58.69 (34.99)     4:32.61 (33.92)
 15 McLellan, Justin          16 WAP-MA               4:29.75    4:34.99        
              31.21     1:05.03 (33.82)     1:41.20 (36.17)     2:15.44 (34.24)
        2:50.93 (35.49)     3:25.63 (34.70)     4:01.75 (36.12)     4:34.99 (33.24)
 16 Barley, Avery             15 CC-MA                4:51.64    4:36.45        
              30.97     1:06.08 (35.11)     1:42.35 (36.27)     2:19.08 (36.73)
        2:53.85 (34.77)     3:29.01 (35.16)     4:02.78 (33.77)     4:36.45 (33.67)
 17 McAllister, Patrick       16 PAAC-MA              4:27.87    4:37.07        
              31.00     1:05.41 (34.41)     1:41.12 (35.71)     2:15.93 (34.81)
        2:51.25 (35.32)     3:27.16 (35.91)     4:03.16 (36.00)     4:37.07 (33.91)
 18 Kim, Hyunbin              17 PAAC-MA              4:23.58    4:37.86        
              30.62     1:03.09 (32.47)     1:38.27 (35.18)     2:13.19 (34.92)
        2:49.60 (36.41)     3:24.85 (35.25)     4:02.17 (37.32)     4:37.86 (35.69)
 19 Jablonski, Daniel         15 PAAC-MA              4:37.40    4:39.59        
              31.41     1:05.26 (33.85)     1:41.35 (36.09)     2:16.78 (35.43)
        2:53.18 (36.40)     3:28.42 (35.24)     4:04.82 (36.40)     4:39.59 (34.77)
 20 Johnston, Ian             16 PAAC-MA              4:30.38    4:39.66        
              31.84     1:06.41 (34.57)     1:41.11 (34.70)     2:17.21 (36.10)
        2:52.48 (35.27)     3:28.65 (36.17)     4:04.36 (35.71)     4:39.66 (35.30)
 21 DuPree, Kyle              17 FSC-MD               4:40.04    4:39.90        
              31.06     1:05.96 (34.90)     1:42.47 (36.51)     2:18.74 (36.27)
        2:54.83 (36.09)     3:30.60 (35.77)     4:06.01 (35.41)     4:39.90 (33.89)
 22 Bonge, Daniel             16 PAAC-MA              4:49.05    4:40.09        
              31.64     1:06.48 (34.84)     1:43.03 (36.55)     2:19.62 (36.59)
        2:56.13 (36.51)     3:31.08 (34.95)     4:07.86 (36.78)     4:40.09 (32.23)
 23 Engler, Mathew            17 UN-MA                4:45.09    4:40.24        
              30.68     1:06.26 (35.58)     1:42.81 (36.55)     2:19.32 (36.51)
        2:55.70 (36.38)     3:31.75 (36.05)     4:06.92 (35.17)     4:40.24 (33.32)
 24 Deckman, Jacob            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:25.01    4:40.44        
              31.76     1:05.45 (33.69)     1:41.65 (36.20)     2:16.70 (35.05)
        2:52.83 (36.13)     3:28.28 (35.45)     4:05.20 (36.92)     4:40.44 (35.24)
 25 Mahler, Adam              15 UN-MA                5:10.13    4:43.18        
              31.34     1:06.89 (35.55)     1:43.76 (36.87)     2:19.78 (36.02)
        2:57.30 (37.52)     3:32.77 (35.47)     4:09.20 (36.43)     4:43.18 (33.98)
 26 Hill, Spencer             18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:25.47    4:44.12        
              32.07     1:07.15 (35.08)     1:42.41 (35.26)     2:18.96 (36.55)
        2:55.39 (36.43)     3:32.17 (36.78)     4:08.41 (36.24)     4:44.12 (35.71)
 27 Boehme, Robert            15 UN-MA                4:48.12    4:45.46        
              33.04     1:09.02 (35.98)     1:45.51 (36.49)     2:21.51 (36.00)
        2:57.26 (35.75)     3:34.16 (36.90)     4:09.97 (35.81)     4:45.46 (35.49)
 28 O'Neill, Patrick          15 CYA-MA               4:36.87    4:46.70        
              31.21     1:06.20 (34.99)     1:42.21 (36.01)     2:18.42 (36.21)
        2:55.22 (36.80)     3:32.82 (37.60)     4:10.21 (37.39)     4:46.70 (36.49)
 29 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              4:42.98    4:47.01        
              32.07     1:08.00 (35.93)     1:45.21 (37.21)     2:21.64 (36.43)
        2:59.19 (37.55)     3:36.49 (37.30)     4:12.60 (36.11)     4:47.01 (34.41)
 30 Waterland, Daniel         16 BRY-MA               4:46.43    4:47.11        
              31.67     1:07.50 (35.83)     1:43.89 (36.39)     2:20.80 (36.91)
        2:57.43 (36.63)     3:35.23 (37.80)     4:11.01 (35.78)     4:47.11 (36.10)
 31 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              4:56.13    4:48.56        
              31.37     1:07.63 (36.26)     1:44.33 (36.70)     2:21.65 (37.32)
        2:59.04 (37.39)     3:36.12 (37.08)     4:13.08 (36.96)     4:48.56 (35.48)
 32 Thomas, Owen              16 Unattached-MA        4:50.66    4:51.44        
              31.56     1:06.31 (34.75)     1:44.31 (38.00)     2:21.61 (37.30)
        3:00.21 (38.60)     3:37.56 (37.35)     4:15.75 (38.19)     4:51.44 (35.69)
 33 Holt, Logan               15 PAAC-MA              4:36.06    4:52.13        
              32.46     1:08.35 (35.89)     1:45.98 (37.63)     2:22.55 (36.57)
        3:01.09 (38.54)     3:37.83 (36.74)     4:17.06 (39.23)     4:52.13 (35.07)
 34 Nikitine, Mark            15 LVA-MA               5:05.66    4:54.47        
              33.96     1:10.35 (36.39)     1:48.11 (37.76)     2:25.68 (37.57)
        3:03.38 (37.70)     3:41.09 (37.71)     4:19.41 (38.32)     4:54.47 (35.06)
 35 Rishel, Phil              16 PAAC-MA              4:55.65    4:56.01        
              32.19     1:09.53 (37.34)     1:47.99 (38.46)     2:26.16 (38.17)
        3:04.63 (38.47)     3:42.66 (38.03)     4:19.21 (36.55)     4:56.01 (36.80)
 36 McCall, Conor             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:49.66    4:57.44        
              32.23     1:08.44 (36.21)     1:46.96 (38.52)     2:25.02 (38.06)
        3:04.03 (39.01)     3:41.74 (37.71)     4:20.74 (39.00)     4:57.44 (36.70)
 37 Dengler, Jack             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:49.34    4:57.73        
              33.34     1:11.52 (38.18)     1:50.86 (39.34)     2:30.26 (39.40)
        3:09.20 (38.94)     3:47.94 (38.74)     4:25.46 (37.52)     4:57.73 (32.27)
 38 Delans, Wyatt             17 PAAC-MA              5:05.74    5:02.17        
              32.90     1:10.43 (37.53)     1:49.67 (39.24)     2:28.30 (38.63)
        3:07.56 (39.26)     3:47.05 (39.49)     4:25.80 (38.75)     5:02.17 (36.37)
 39 Webber, Billy             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:52.13    5:04.13        
              33.70     1:10.12 (36.42)     1:49.87 (39.75)     2:28.70 (38.83)
        3:08.80 (40.10)     3:47.02 (38.22)     4:27.04 (40.02)     5:04.13 (37.09)
 40 Key, Jonah                16 Collegiate-MA        5:05.34    5:07.76        
              32.35     1:10.18 (37.83)     1:49.32 (39.14)     2:28.70 (39.38)
        3:06.28 (37.58)     3:41.56 (35.28)   5:07.76 (1:26.20)                    
 41 Aguero, Erik              15 BLUE-MA              4:48.79    5:08.47        
              34.21     1:12.32 (38.11)     1:52.05 (39.73)     2:30.99 (38.94)
        3:11.06 (40.07)     3:50.57 (39.51)     4:31.17 (40.60)     5:08.47 (37.30)
 42 Kain, PJ                  15 WEST-MA              5:24.19    5:10.13        
              32.73     1:09.38 (36.65)     1:49.02 (39.64)     2:28.46 (39.44)
        3:09.77 (41.31)     3:49.28 (39.51)     4:31.23 (41.95)     5:10.13 (38.90)
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:34.99  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:55.99  AAAA
        3:00.89  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        3:04.29  AAA
        3:10.79  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        3:12.69  AA
        3:21.09  A
        3:54.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA              3:07.61    3:02.59 AAA    
              40.84     1:26.12 (45.28)     2:14.47 (48.35)     3:02.59 (48.12)
  2 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:15.03    3:05.61 LCJO   
              42.35     1:29.39 (47.04)     2:18.80 (49.41)     3:05.61 (46.81)
  3 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               3:05.11    3:06.31 LCJO   
              43.15     1:30.41 (47.26)     2:19.72 (49.31)     3:06.31 (46.59)
  4 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:06.84 LCJO   
              41.40     1:29.69 (48.29)     2:18.63 (48.94)     3:06.84 (48.21)
  5 Turner, Sara              12 EPAC-MA              3:13.65    3:09.10 LCJO   
              43.36     1:32.47 (49.11)     2:21.84 (49.37)     3:09.10 (47.26)
  6 Rippon, Bella             12 HAC-MA               3:08.05    3:14.04 A      
              44.54     1:34.17 (49.63)     2:23.96 (49.79)     3:14.04 (50.08)
  7 Hofer, Natalie            11 WAP-MA               3:22.34    3:16.89 A      
              43.99     1:35.57 (51.58)     2:26.49 (50.92)     3:16.89 (50.40)
  8 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA              3:28.42    3:17.17 A      
              44.54     1:35.68 (51.14)     2:26.80 (51.12)     3:17.17 (50.37)
  9 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               3:17.65    3:17.60 A      
              45.80     1:36.21 (50.41)     2:28.25 (52.04)     3:17.60 (49.35)
 10 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA               3:12.85    3:18.64 A      
              45.98     1:36.25 (50.27)     2:28.68 (52.43)     3:18.64 (49.96)
 11 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:20.71    3:20.52 A      
              45.44     1:37.11 (51.67)     2:30.03 (52.92)     3:20.52 (50.49)
 12 Powell, Kari              11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:22.06 B      
              49.15     1:39.94 (50.79)     2:32.76 (52.82)     3:22.06 (49.30)
 13 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA               3:26.15    3:24.68 B      
              49.49     1:41.20 (51.71)     2:34.57 (53.37)     3:24.68 (50.11)
 14 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                3:31.37    3:25.05 B      
              46.44     1:40.11 (53.67)     2:32.42 (52.31)     3:25.05 (52.63)
 15 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:25.80 B      
              45.42     1:38.24 (52.82)     2:30.80 (52.56)     3:25.80 (55.00)
 16 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:29.08 B      
              48.46     1:40.60 (52.14)     2:36.99 (56.39)     3:29.08 (52.09)
 17 Estep, Mia                11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:31.30 B      
              48.47     1:42.38 (53.91)     2:38.07 (55.69)     3:31.30 (53.23)
 18 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD                    NT    3:36.59 B      
              48.34     1:45.27 (56.93)     2:41.14 (55.87)     3:36.59 (55.45)
 19 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD               3:30.26    3:38.96 B      
              51.13     1:45.47 (54.34)     2:43.90 (58.43)     3:38.96 (55.06)
 20 Evans, Faith              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:49.97    3:39.11 B      
              52.29     1:48.44 (56.15)     2:46.15 (57.71)     3:39.11 (52.96)
 21 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:39.19 B      
              52.25     1:46.27 (54.02)   2:46.42 (1:00.15)     3:39.19 (52.77)
 22 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                4:08.97    3:40.16 B      
              49.41     1:46.33 (56.92)     2:44.40 (58.07)     3:40.16 (55.76)
 23 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               3:42.72    3:40.47 B      
              49.34     1:47.23 (57.89)     2:43.74 (56.51)     3:40.47 (56.73)
 24 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA              3:47.91    3:44.52 B      
              53.18     1:49.22 (56.04)   3:44.52 (1:55.30)                    
 25 Iacobelli, Sophia         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:45.64 B      
              55.51     1:51.03 (55.52)   2:51.59 (1:00.56)     3:45.64 (54.05)
 26 Mattison, Meghan          12 Unattached-MA        3:39.19    3:45.96 B      
              54.52     1:51.77 (57.25)     2:49.86 (58.09)     3:45.96 (56.10)
 27 Epoca, Kelsey             11 HAC-MA               4:07.26    3:46.05 B      
              50.58     1:48.71 (58.13)   2:48.98 (1:00.27)     3:46.05 (57.07)
 28 Gillan, Madison           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:48.21 B      
              50.29   1:50.67 (1:00.38)     2:49.35 (58.68)     3:48.21 (58.86)
 29 Jones, Brianna            11 UPY-MA                    NT    3:57.27        
              56.76     1:55.26 (58.50)   2:57.71 (1:02.45)     3:57.27 (59.56)
 30 Vidal, Emily              12 UN-MA                     NT    4:04.78        
              59.35   2:00.54 (1:01.19)   4:04.78 (2:04.24)                    
 31 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA                    NT    4:10.63        
              56.86                             3:06.00 ( )   4:10.63 (1:04.63)
 32 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA                    NT    4:15.87        
            1:00.23   2:05.22 (1:04.99)   3:12.59 (1:07.37)   4:15.87 (1:03.28)
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        2:34.99  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:52.49  AAAA
        3:00.69  AAA
        3:00.99  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        3:08.89  AA
        3:12.29  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        3:17.09  A
        3:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA              2:52.58    2:51.12 AAAA   
              37.89     1:22.37 (44.48)     2:07.31 (44.94)     2:51.12 (43.81)
  2 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA              3:03.72    3:02.82 AA     
              42.27     1:28.26 (45.99)     2:16.40 (48.14)     3:02.82 (46.42)
  3 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA               3:31.73    3:11.32 LCJO   
              44.88     1:32.88 (48.00)     2:23.46 (50.58)     3:11.32 (47.86)
  4 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA                   NT    3:11.67 LCJO   
              44.24     1:33.75 (49.51)     2:24.53 (50.78)     3:11.67 (47.14)
  5 Blacker, Alex             12 HAC-MA               3:08.47    3:12.10 LCJO   
              41.50     1:30.07 (48.57)     2:21.79 (51.72)     3:12.10 (50.31)
  6 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:21.76    3:14.92 A      
              44.48     1:34.24 (49.76)     2:24.84 (50.60)     3:14.92 (50.08)
  7 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                3:34.66    3:19.32 B      
              46.29     1:36.86 (50.57)     2:29.04 (52.18)     3:19.32 (50.28)
  8 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:19.45 B      
              46.00     1:36.68 (50.68)     2:29.81 (53.13)     3:19.45 (49.64)
  9 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA               3:33.95    3:20.75 B      
              46.08     1:36.82 (50.74)     2:29.84 (53.02)     3:20.75 (50.91)
 10 Sheetz, Owen              12 UN-MA                     NT    3:22.11 B      
              44.44     1:34.73 (50.29)     2:28.86 (54.13)     3:22.11 (53.25)
 11 Drexler, Noah             12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:25.11 B      
              45.02     1:37.79 (52.77)     2:32.16 (54.37)     3:25.11 (52.95)
 12 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:25.36 B      
              47.07     1:39.93 (52.86)     2:33.92 (53.99)     3:25.36 (51.44)
 13 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                3:36.21    3:26.42 B      
              46.94     1:38.75 (51.81)     2:33.40 (54.65)     3:26.42 (53.02)
 14 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA               3:18.50    3:26.86 B      
              46.47     1:39.19 (52.72)     2:34.90 (55.71)     3:26.86 (51.96)
 15 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA              3:32.91    3:28.30 B      
              48.57     1:40.62 (52.05)     2:35.43 (54.81)     3:28.30 (52.87)
 16 Farina, RJ                12 LVA-MA               3:38.85    3:30.99 B      
              46.61     1:39.51 (52.90)     2:36.22 (56.71)     3:30.99 (54.77)
 17 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                3:48.87    3:32.63 B      
              49.30     1:43.03 (53.73)     2:39.78 (56.75)     3:32.63 (52.85)
 18 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    3:32.64 B      
              46.79     1:40.80 (54.01)     2:37.39 (56.59)     3:32.64 (55.25)
 19 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA              3:32.72    3:36.18 B      
              49.50     1:43.56 (54.06)     2:40.65 (57.09)     3:36.18 (55.53)
 20 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:54.78    3:37.41 B      
              48.74     1:44.97 (56.23)     2:43.80 (58.83)     3:37.41 (53.61)
 21 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA               3:44.56    3:38.15 B      
              47.56     1:43.28 (55.72)     2:40.94 (57.66)     3:38.15 (57.21)
 22 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:40.17 B      
              51.72     1:46.91 (55.19)     2:44.68 (57.77)     3:40.17 (55.49)
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          33.69  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          34.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          34.89  AA
          36.29  A
          44.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyerly, Cali              10 HAC-MA                 34.29      33.23 AAA    
  2 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA                36.00      33.38 AAA    
  3 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD                 34.10      33.48 16EZ   
  4 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA                 34.90      33.49 16EZ   
  5 Barone, Kamryn            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.49      34.01 LCJO   
  6 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA                 36.74      34.15 LCJO   
  7 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA          36.06      34.32 LCJO   
  8 Palochik, Ava             10 BLUE-MA                37.58      34.48 LCJO   
  9 McMullen, Lydia           10 HAC-MA                 40.01      34.80 LCJO   
 10 Lin, Simone               10 PAAC-MA                35.13      34.83 LCJO   
 11 Czaja, Ana                10 FSC-MD                 36.98      35.33 A      
 12 Skiles, Araceli           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.98      35.48 A      
 13 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.37      35.69 A      
 14 Woren, Sarah              10 CVAC-MA                38.09      36.72 B      
 15 Traub, CeCe                9 PAAC-MA                36.54      36.88 B      
 16 Fischer, Peyton           10 WEST-MA                38.82      37.01 B      
 17 Kupsky, Mary               9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      37.06 B      
 18 Secord, Ann               10 Acws Swimming-MA       39.94      37.19 B      
 19 Woods, Kara                9 UPY-MA                 39.86      37.73 B      
 20 Holman, Ainsley           10 WEST-MA                39.33      38.30 B      
 21 Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA                 41.64      38.82 B      
 22 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA          42.27      39.21 B      
 22 O'Brien, Cecilia          10 BLUE-MA                43.14      39.21 B      
 24 Gandhi, Reva              10 PAAC-MA                40.41      39.22 B      
 25 Dahlgren, Brenna          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.75      39.44 B      
 26 Jones, Gabrielle          10 UPY-MA                 40.63      40.18 B      
 27 Plank, Samantha           10 WEST-MA                38.50      40.27 B      
 28 Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA                 43.50      40.58 B      
 29 Daukshus, Clarie          10 BLUE-MA                39.90      40.78 B      
 30 Blacker, Elaine           10 HAC-MA                 38.88      40.80 B      
 31 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA                 40.79      41.58 B      
 32 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA                 42.44      41.75 B      
 33 Stasz, Sabrina             9 HAC-MA                    NT      42.43 B      
 34 Camden, Madi               9 PAAC-MA                45.09      42.63 B      
 35 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA                 41.95      42.85 B      
 36 Hallam, Brie              10 BLUE-MA                41.90      43.19 B      
 37 Herman, Alyvia            10 PAAC-MA                41.91      43.34 B      
 38 Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA                 44.09      43.36 B      
 39 Talijan, Jules            10 BLUE-MA                49.32      44.90 B      
 40 Merritt, Deanna           10 BRY-MA                 44.85      45.40        
 41 Aliftiras, Caroline        9 FSC-MD                 47.73      46.24        
 42 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                  47.21      46.66        
 43 Refaie, Dawlat            10 BRY-MA                 52.77      49.32        
 44 Nelson, Hudson             9 HAC-MA               1:06.54    1:01.16        
 45 Mohamed, Hana              9 BLUE-MA              1:12.37    1:04.78        
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          32.89  AAA
          33.39  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          34.29  AA
          34.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          35.69  A
          43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.94      30.14 AAAA   
  2 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA                 32.72      31.72 AAA    
  3 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                  34.27      31.97 AAA    
  4 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.30      33.38 16EZ   
  5 Aguero, Abner             10 BLUE-MA                34.11      33.60 AA     
  6 Wu, Wade                  10 BLUE-MA                33.06      33.86 AA     
  7 Hang, Kai                 10 UPY-MA                 39.53      34.23 AA     
  8 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT      34.48 LCJO   
  9 Stevens, Aaron             9 WEST-MA                35.42      34.99 A      
 10 Woren, Joshua             10 CVAC-MA                34.41      35.00 A      
 11 Barone, Ele               10 HAC-MA                 35.75      35.20 A      
 12 Byrd, Cameron              9 WEST-MA                37.65      35.36 A      
 13 Petrunich, Reece          10 WEST-MA                35.80      35.83 B      
 14 King, Brady                9 EMAC-MA                   NT      36.74 B      
 15 Oliver, Dragon             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.41      36.84 B      
 16 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA                 36.29      37.25 B      
 17 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA                 37.28      38.06 B      
 18 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD                 37.47      38.15 B      
 19 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA                 38.01      38.65 B      
 20 Lamison, Isaac            10 CYA-MA                 42.26      39.00 B      
 21 McCloskey, Nolan           9 UPY-MA                 45.32      39.16 B      
 22 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA                 45.13      39.40 B      
 23 Vlaeminck, Julian          9 EMAC-MA                   NT      40.27 B      
 24 Lehman, Zack              10 PAAC-MA                42.98      40.95 B      
 25 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA                 41.27      41.29 B      
 26 Nguyen, Kyle               9 HAC-MA                 40.75      42.42 B      
 27 Barone, Ryan               9 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.74      42.71 B      
 28 Elliott, Parker           10 UPY-MA                 42.76      44.24        
 29 Sheetz, Gavin              9 UN-MA                     NT      44.46        
 30 Coffman, Cole             10 BLUE-MA                48.95      45.72        
 31 Kaufmann, Daven           10 WEST-MA              1:23.69      47.12        
 32 Suchindra, Ronak           9 LCY-MA                 48.45      48.01        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  AAAA
          32.69  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          32.79  AAA
          34.29  AA
          34.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          35.79  A
          41.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.22      30.76 AAAA   
  2 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 LCY-MA                 32.63      31.45 16EZ   
  3 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA                 35.12      33.16 AA     
  4 Empie, Gwen               12 BAY-MA                 32.74      33.52 AA     
  5 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA                 35.60      34.42 LCJO   
  6 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA                 34.35      34.52 LCJO   
  7 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.28      34.80 A      
  8 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA                35.73      34.86 A      
  9 Cox, Bridget              12 HAC-MA                 38.36      35.14 A      
 10 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA                36.19      35.17 A      
 11 Ismail, Noura             12 BLUE-MA                35.75      35.41 A      
 12 Smith, Emily              12 SHIP-MA                36.75      35.64 A      
 13 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA                38.85      35.90 B      
 14 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.46      36.03 B      
 15 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA                 36.55      36.09 B      
 16 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA                 48.85      36.14 B      
 17 King, Avery               12 EMAC-MA                38.75      36.39 B      
 18 Daukshus, Leah            12 BLUE-MA                35.45      36.40 B      
 19 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.18      36.77 B      
 20 Powell, Kari              11 SHIP-MA                37.80      37.24 B      
 21 Vlaeminck, Chloe          12 EMAC-MA                40.89      37.35 B      
 22 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD                 35.05      37.46 B      
 22 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA                38.06      37.46 B      
 24 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA                39.89      37.48 B      
 25 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA                38.19      37.49 B      
 26 Cooney, Laura             12 UPY-MA                 44.55      37.59 B      
 27 Strine, Jillian           11 SHIP-MA                47.90      37.71 B      
 28 Sheridan, Isabel          12 PAAC-MA                39.74      37.73 B      
 29 Heater, Kayman            12 UPY-MA                 38.38      37.92 B      
 30 Evans, Faith              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.55      37.94 B      
 31 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD                 37.96      37.97 B      
 32 Pentz, Savannah           11 Acws Swimming-MA       44.09      38.14 B      
 33 Broadwater, Ella          12 FSC-MD                 52.98      38.40 B      
 34 Tarkenton, Maggie         12 HAC-MA                 40.29      38.74 B      
 35 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.41      39.18 B      
 36 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA                    NT      39.28 B      
 37 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA                39.88      39.43 B      
 38 Turner, Sara              12 EPAC-MA                36.70      39.47 B      
 39 Sheridan, Sophie          12 PAAC-MA                41.35      39.54 B      
 40 Nguyen, Kayla             12 HAC-MA                 36.88      39.83 B      
 41 Kulasinsky, Katrina       12 HAC-MA                 46.82      39.84 B      
 42 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD                 43.25      39.93 B      
 43 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD                 39.54      39.99 B      
 44 Iacobelli, Sophia         11 EMAC-MA                45.38      40.32 B      
 45 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD                 43.37      40.41 B      
 46 Hofer, Natalie            11 WAP-MA                 40.86      40.61 B      
 47 Feist, Haley              12 Acws Swimming-MA          NT      40.66 B      
 48 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                 42.32      40.71 B      
 49 Buchanan, Ellie           12 HAC-MA                 51.85      40.84 B      
 50 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD                 40.45      41.29 B      
 51 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA                 46.03      41.39 B      
 52 Sheets, Maura             11 GSY-MA                 47.65      41.58 B      
 53 Williams, Markayleh       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.32      41.70 B      
 54 Forgione, Ava             11 GSY-MA                 46.15      41.75 B      
 55 Francisco, Emily          12 UPY-MA                 46.70      41.86        
 56 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA                 46.88      41.89        
 57 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.13      41.91        
 58 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA                44.77      42.74        
 59 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA                48.53      43.18        
 60 Epoca, Kelsey             11 HAC-MA                 44.27      44.36        
 61 Ford, Sydney              12 GSY-MA                 45.35      44.51        
 62 Secord, Jane              12 Acws Swimming-MA       51.27      45.32        
 63 Mattison, Meghan          12 Unattached-MA          42.55      45.79        
 64 Mohamed, Maryam           12 BLUE-MA                52.39      46.93        
 65 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA                 44.03      47.40        
 66 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA                 46.77      47.71        
 67 Hang, Mia                 12 UPY-MA                 53.40      47.81        
 68 Miskin, Hannah            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.86      50.49        
 69 Vidal, Emily              12 UN-MA                  55.02      53.68        
 70 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA                 57.48    1:00.46        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  AAAA
          32.39  AAA
          32.49  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          34.09  AA
          34.39  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          35.89  A
          42.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Brandon               12 UN-MA                  31.21      31.12 AAA    
  2 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA                32.71      31.59 AAA    
  3 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA                32.41      32.58 AA     
  4 Byrd, Justin              12 WEST-MA                34.27      32.95 AA     
  5 Toomey, Justin            12 PAAC-MA                34.34      33.79 AA     
  6 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA                35.94      34.04 AA     
  7 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA                 35.45      34.16 LCJO   
  8 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA                 33.79      34.35 LCJO   
  9 Aguero, Omar              12 BLUE-MA                34.89      34.38 LCJO   
 10 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                  35.13      34.78 A      
 11 Hayes, Daniel             12 BLUE-MA                35.62      34.97 A      
 12 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.80      35.04 A      
 13 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                35.24      35.11 A      
 14 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA          NT      35.60 A      
 15 Paul, Tommy               12 HAC-MA                 38.43      36.15 B      
 16 Willard, Luke             12 PAAC-MA                37.14      36.19 B      
 17 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA                 35.31      36.31 B      
 18 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA                40.43      36.46 B      
 19 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA          36.80      36.77 B      
 20 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA                35.89      36.83 B      
 21 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA                39.31      36.93 B      
 22 Drexler, Noah             12 HAC-MA                 41.59      36.98 B      
 23 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA                38.48      37.47 B      
 24 Farina, RJ                12 LVA-MA                 42.11      38.04 B      
 25 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA                 36.76      38.10 B      
 26 Keyes, Jake               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.98      38.61 B      
 27 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.80      38.70 B      
 28 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA                 40.60      38.77 B      
 29 Sheetz, Owen              12 UN-MA                     NT      39.92 B      
 30 Pocius, Dominick          12 UPY-MA                 43.33      40.02 B      
 31 Coffman, Ethan            11 BLUE-MA                51.93      40.36 B      
 32 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.05      41.25 B      
 33 Engle, Pete               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.57      41.84 B      
 34 Krause, Colin             12 SHIP-MA                44.90      42.20 B      
 35 Weller, Jason             11 HAC-MA                 42.05      42.37 B      
 36 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA              1:41.83      43.09        
 37 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA              1:02.53      43.92        
 38 Kim, Hyunwoo              11 PAAC-MA                43.06      44.03        
 39 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA                 40.14      44.76        
 40 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                  42.79      45.92        
 41 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA                 50.53      51.59        
 42 Houston, Caleb            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.49      53.47        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.79  AAAA
        2:38.59  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:43.19  AAA
        2:48.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:50.59  AA
        2:57.99  A
        3:27.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               2:44.29    2:38.81 AAA    
              38.52     1:18.26 (39.74)     2:00.29 (42.03)     2:38.81 (38.52)
  2 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 LCY-MA               2:26.92    2:39.34 AAA    
              36.18     1:16.29 (40.11)     1:58.91 (42.62)     2:39.34 (40.43)
  3 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.35    2:39.42 AAA    
              36.64     1:17.20 (40.56)     2:00.43 (43.23)     2:39.42 (38.99)
  4 Rippon, Bella             12 HAC-MA               2:47.98    2:44.87 LCJO   
              39.96     1:21.87 (41.91)     2:03.52 (41.65)     2:44.87 (41.35)
  5 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:47.98 LCJO   
              39.18     1:21.37 (42.19)     2:05.74 (44.37)     2:47.98 (42.24)
  6 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA              2:45.65    2:48.35 LCJO   
              39.16     1:21.64 (42.48)     2:07.50 (45.86)     2:48.35 (40.85)
  7 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA               2:52.10    2:48.98 AA     
              39.33     1:21.95 (42.62)     2:07.09 (45.14)     2:48.98 (41.89)
  8 King, Avery               12 EMAC-MA              2:59.50    2:49.58 AA     
              40.05     1:22.74 (42.69)     2:06.46 (43.72)     2:49.58 (43.12)
  9 Koss, Nicola              12 BLUE-MA              2:45.31    2:49.65 AA     
              39.70     1:23.53 (43.83)     2:07.72 (44.19)     2:49.65 (41.93)
 10 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               2:56.60    2:49.79 AA     
              40.19     1:22.70 (42.51)     2:07.71 (45.01)     2:49.79 (42.08)
 11 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:51.67 A      
              52.89     1:51.64 (58.75)   2:51.67 (1:00.03)                    
 12 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA               2:55.53    2:51.91 A      
              39.46     1:23.17 (43.71)     2:07.04 (43.87)     2:51.91 (44.87)
 13 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA               2:58.26    2:52.79 A      
              41.21     1:24.42 (43.21)     2:10.48 (46.06)     2:52.79 (42.31)
 14 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD                    NT    2:54.25 A      
              41.63     1:25.02 (43.39)     2:10.82 (45.80)     2:54.25 (43.43)
 15 Yurconic, Sabrina         12 EMAC-MA              3:00.66    2:54.88 A      
              41.92     1:26.82 (44.90)     2:11.74 (44.92)     2:54.88 (43.14)
 16 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.44    3:01.52 B      
              45.19     1:31.99 (46.80)     2:17.90 (45.91)     3:01.52 (43.62)
 17 Secord, Jane              12 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    3:02.18 B      
              41.98     1:28.07 (46.09)     2:17.02 (48.95)     3:02.18 (45.16)
 18 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA               3:03.50    3:02.75 B      
              44.58     1:31.04 (46.46)     2:18.99 (47.95)     3:02.75 (43.76)
 19 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD                    NT    3:02.90 B      
              44.16     1:30.36 (46.20)     2:18.18 (47.82)     3:02.90 (44.72)
 20 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:16.88    3:03.55 B      
              44.82     1:31.31 (46.49)     2:19.56 (48.25)     3:03.55 (43.99)
 21 Daukshus, Leah            12 BLUE-MA              3:00.51    3:03.94 B      
              44.88     1:31.14 (46.26)     2:20.67 (49.53)     3:03.94 (43.27)
 22 Cox, Bridget              12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:04.76 B      
              42.80     1:29.72 (46.92)     2:18.01 (48.29)     3:04.76 (46.75)
 23 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA              3:19.53    3:05.69 B      
              44.68     1:30.67 (45.99)     2:19.24 (48.57)     3:05.69 (46.45)
 24 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA               3:02.47    3:05.84 B      
              45.06   3:05.84 (2:20.78)                                        
 25 Kulasinsky, Katrina       12 HAC-MA               2:57.88    3:06.31 B      
              42.98     1:29.82 (46.84)     2:19.59 (49.77)     3:06.31 (46.72)
 26 Gillan, Madison           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:06.53 B      
              43.91     1:31.86 (47.95)     2:20.20 (48.34)     3:06.53 (46.33)
 27 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD                    NT    3:09.37 B      
              45.57     1:33.49 (47.92)     2:24.49 (51.00)     3:09.37 (44.88)
 28 Sheridan, Sophie          12 PAAC-MA              3:18.76    3:09.99 B      
              43.38     1:32.60 (49.22)     2:21.69 (49.09)     3:09.99 (48.30)
 29 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                3:32.53    3:13.31 B      
              46.76     1:36.47 (49.71)     2:25.85 (49.38)     3:13.31 (47.46)
 30 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                3:25.21    3:14.92 B      
              45.16     1:35.20 (50.04)   3:14.92 (1:39.72)                    
 31 Tarkenton, Maggie         12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:15.27 B      
              44.37     1:32.63 (48.26)     2:24.96 (52.33)     3:15.27 (50.31)
 32 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD                    NT    3:15.74 B      
              43.68     1:33.94 (50.26)     2:24.33 (50.39)     3:15.74 (51.41)
 33 Sheridan, Isabel          12 PAAC-MA              3:06.28    3:17.79 B      
              45.36     1:35.79 (50.43)     2:27.87 (52.08)     3:17.79 (49.92)
 34 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA               3:40.39    3:20.64 B      
              47.53     1:38.52 (50.99)     2:31.38 (52.86)     3:20.64 (49.26)
 35 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA               3:28.76    3:20.95 B      
              47.50     1:37.48 (49.98)     2:31.08 (53.60)     3:20.95 (49.87)
 36 Mattison, Meghan          12 Unattached-MA        3:17.20    3:22.01 B      
              48.88     1:39.58 (50.70)     2:31.47 (51.89)     3:22.01 (50.54)
 37 Iacobelli, Sophia         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:23.50 B      
              50.57     1:41.21 (50.64)     2:34.32 (53.11)     3:23.50 (49.18)
 38 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA               3:33.23    3:30.43        
              51.96     1:44.57 (52.61)     2:39.73 (55.16)     3:30.43 (50.70)
 39 Mohamed, Maryam           12 BLUE-MA              3:34.57    3:33.11        
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.09  AAAA
        2:38.39  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:39.29  AAA
        2:46.59  AA
        2:49.39  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:53.79  A
        3:22.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Justin            12 PAAC-MA              2:47.63    2:35.35 16EZ   
              36.48     1:16.25 (39.77)     1:56.12 (39.87)     2:35.35 (39.23)
  2 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA              2:45.00    2:39.56 AA     
              37.71     1:18.09 (40.38)     1:59.63 (41.54)     2:39.56 (39.93)
  3 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA              2:42.81    2:40.99 AA     
              37.55     1:18.81 (41.26)     2:01.09 (42.28)     2:40.99 (39.90)
  4 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                2:53.30    2:43.39 AA     
              39.69     1:20.58 (40.89)     2:03.08 (42.50)     2:43.39 (40.31)
  5 Paul, Tommy               12 HAC-MA               2:50.85    2:44.21 AA     
              38.52     1:20.06 (41.54)     2:02.75 (42.69)     2:44.21 (41.46)
  6 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA              3:10.28    2:47.27 LCJO   
              40.36     1:23.59 (43.23)     2:06.70 (43.11)     2:47.27 (40.57)
  7 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                3:07.27    2:47.71 LCJO   
              40.15     1:23.47 (43.32)     2:06.39 (42.92)     2:47.71 (41.32)
  8 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA               2:52.72    2:48.11 LCJO   
              38.75     1:21.53 (42.78)     2:05.53 (44.00)     2:48.11 (42.58)
  9 Blacker, Alex             12 HAC-MA               2:49.59    2:48.39 LCJO   
              40.52     1:22.09 (41.57)     2:06.13 (44.04)     2:48.39 (42.26)
 10 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        2:54.16    2:53.37 A      
              42.21     1:26.15 (43.94)     2:10.03 (43.88)     2:53.37 (43.34)
 11 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA               2:51.86    2:53.66 A      
              41.52     1:25.39 (43.87)     2:11.47 (46.08)     2:53.66 (42.19)
 12 Ehret, Andrew             12 LVA-MA               2:56.49    2:58.42 B      
 13 Weller, Jason             11 HAC-MA               3:01.82    3:00.13 B      
              43.46     1:29.63 (46.17)     2:17.13 (47.50)     3:00.13 (43.00)
 14 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA              2:57.55    3:00.48 B      
              40.90     1:26.80 (45.90)     2:14.33 (47.53)     3:00.48 (46.15)
 15 Hayes, Daniel             12 BLUE-MA              3:09.65    3:01.53 B      
              43.24     1:29.70 (46.46)     2:18.48 (48.78)     3:01.53 (43.05)
 16 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:03.83 B      
              44.02     1:30.30 (46.28)     2:17.54 (47.24)     3:03.83 (46.29)
 17 Harter, Eric              11 UPY-MA                    NT    3:07.10 B      
              44.57     1:33.10 (48.53)     2:21.96 (48.86)     3:07.10 (45.14)
 18 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                3:25.49    3:08.78 B      
              44.98     1:31.81 (46.83)     2:21.75 (49.94)     3:08.78 (47.03)
 19 Coffman, Ethan            11 BLUE-MA              3:26.38    3:16.24 B      
              46.28     1:36.01 (49.73)     2:26.91 (50.90)     3:16.24 (49.33)
 20 Kim, Hyunwoo              11 PAAC-MA              3:32.50    3:23.42        
              46.64     1:38.63 (51.99)     2:33.70 (55.07)     3:23.42 (49.72)
 21 Warriner, Tommy           11 WEST-MA              3:58.06    3:30.77        
              49.98     1:42.91 (52.93)     2:38.04 (55.13)     3:30.77 (52.73)
 22 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                3:52.21    3:36.87        
              50.14   1:51.23 (1:01.09)     2:47.02 (55.79)     3:36.87 (49.85)
 23 Kaufmann, Holden          12 WEST-MA                   NT    4:08.27        
              59.39   2:02.26 (1:02.87)   3:08.99 (1:06.73)     4:08.27 (59.28)
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.39  AAAA
          39.39  AAA
          39.59  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          41.39  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          41.49  AA
          43.49  A
          55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Lydia           10 HAC-MA                 48.58      37.24 AAAA   
  2 Oyerly, Cali              10 HAC-MA                 37.98      37.91 AAA    
  3 Lin, Simone               10 PAAC-MA                39.71      38.70 AAA    
  4 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA                43.94      39.46 16EZ   
  5 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD                 40.60      39.50 16EZ   
  6 Palochik, Ava             10 BLUE-MA                42.69      39.62 LCJO   
  7 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA                 39.53      40.50 LCJO   
  8 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA          40.20      40.68 LCJO   
  9 Czaja, Ana                10 FSC-MD                 45.18      40.72 LCJO   
 10 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.21      42.05 A      
 11 Barone, Kamryn            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.26      42.30 A      
 12 Kupsky, Mary               9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      43.18 A      
 13 Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA                 42.95      43.26 A      
 14 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA                 45.73      43.35 A      
 15 Kulasinsky, Adrienne       9 HAC-MA                 41.95      43.55 B      
 16 Dahlgren, Brenna          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.14      44.40 B      
 17 Jones, Gabrielle          10 UPY-MA                 45.13      45.29 B      
 18 Secord, Ann               10 Acws Swimming-MA       50.39      45.30 B      
 19 Woren, Sarah              10 CVAC-MA                45.71      45.91 B      
 20 Traub, CeCe                9 PAAC-MA                48.28      46.07 B      
 21 Holman, Ainsley           10 WEST-MA                47.82      46.59 B      
 22 Camden, Madi               9 PAAC-MA                47.77      46.60 B      
 23 Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA                 47.93      47.10 B      
 23 Fischer, Peyton           10 WEST-MA                47.53      47.10 B      
 25 Woods, Kara                9 UPY-MA                 46.14      48.18 B      
 26 Hallam, Brie              10 BLUE-MA                45.52      48.20 B      
 27 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA                    NT      48.74 B      
 27 O'Brien, Cecilia          10 BLUE-MA                50.30      48.74 B      
 29 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA                 46.36      48.78 B      
 30 Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA                 54.18      49.16 B      
 31 Blacker, Elaine           10 HAC-MA                 47.13      49.22 B      
 32 Stasz, Sabrina             9 HAC-MA                    NT      49.23 B      
 33 Plank, Samantha           10 WEST-MA                49.78      49.68 B      
 34 Herman, Alyvia            10 PAAC-MA                50.42      50.95 B      
              48.27        50.95 (2.68)                                        
 35 Daukshus, Clarie          10 BLUE-MA                47.44      51.41 B      
              50.95        51.41 (0.46)                                        
 36 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA          56.05      51.89 B      
 37 Gandhi, Reva              10 PAAC-MA                52.84      52.41 B      
 38 Talijan, Jules            10 BLUE-MA                57.17      52.90 B      
 39 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                  52.23      53.74 B      
 40 Merritt, Deanna           10 BRY-MA                 55.35      56.28        
 41 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA                 51.80      57.04        
              51.11        57.04 (5.93)                                        
 42 Aliftiras, Caroline        9 FSC-MD                    NT      58.32        
 43 Refaie, Dawlat            10 BRY-MA                 58.81      58.37        
 44 Mohamed, Hana              9 BLUE-MA              1:03.39    1:05.97        
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  AAAA
          39.19  AAA
          39.79  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          40.79  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          41.29  AA
          43.29  A
          55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.13      35.22 AAAA   
  2 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA                 38.15      37.70 AAA    
  3 Wu, Wade                  10 BLUE-MA                38.34      39.15 AAA    
  4 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                  44.15      39.26 16EZ   
  5 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT      40.02 LCJO   
  6 King, Brady                9 EMAC-MA                   NT      41.24 AA     
  7 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.06      41.54 A      
  8 Hang, Kai                 10 UPY-MA                 52.48      42.18 A      
  9 Woren, Joshua             10 CVAC-MA                41.28      42.59 A      
 10 Byrd, Cameron              9 WEST-MA                43.43      42.69 A      
 11 Aguero, Abner             10 BLUE-MA                42.49      43.07 A      
 12 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD                 42.61      43.21 A      
 13 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA                 43.72      43.74 B      
 14 Stevens, Aaron             9 WEST-MA                44.65      44.02 B      
 15 Barone, Ele               10 HAC-MA                 41.83      44.42 B      
 16 McCloskey, Nolan           9 UPY-MA                 47.51      45.23 B      
 17 Petrunich, Reece          10 WEST-MA                47.63      45.73 B      
 18 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA                 45.91      46.10 B      
 19 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA                 43.85      46.26 B      
 20 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA                 46.39      46.32 B      
 20 Oliver, Dragon             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.93      46.32 B      
 22 Coffman, Cole             10 BLUE-MA                44.43      47.99 B      
 23 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA               1:00.40      48.00 B      
 24 Lehman, Zack              10 PAAC-MA                49.05      49.80 B      
 25 Lamison, Isaac            10 CYA-MA                 54.06      49.94 B      
 26 Nguyen, Kyle               9 HAC-MA                 48.04      50.31 B      
 27 Vlaeminck, Julian          9 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.71 B      
 28 Kaufmann, Daven           10 WEST-MA                54.02      52.88 B      
 29 Sheetz, Gavin              9 UN-MA                     NT      53.56 B      
 30 Elliott, Parker           10 UPY-MA                 55.99      54.07 B      
 31 Suchindra, Ronak           9 LCY-MA                    NT      54.54 B      
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  AAAA
        2:20.49  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:24.39  AAA
        2:27.99  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:30.99  AA
        2:37.59  A
        3:03.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               2:24.56    2:19.72 16EZ   
              32.33     1:07.59 (35.26)     1:44.03 (36.44)     2:19.72 (35.69)
  2 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA              2:30.06    2:25.37 LCJO   
              33.71     1:11.38 (37.67)     1:50.65 (39.27)     2:25.37 (34.72)
  3 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA              2:27.06    2:27.24 LCJO   
              34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)     1:50.16 (39.24)     2:27.24 (37.08)
  4 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA              2:30.77    2:28.46 AA     
              34.44     1:12.49 (38.05)     1:49.95 (37.46)     2:28.46 (38.51)
  5 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD               2:28.17    2:28.81 AA     
              34.02     1:12.56 (38.54)     1:50.97 (38.41)     2:28.81 (37.84)
  6 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA               2:36.43    2:29.55 AA     
              35.30     1:12.81 (37.51)     1:52.54 (39.73)     2:29.55 (37.01)
  7 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.04    2:30.95 AA     
              34.88     1:13.39 (38.51)     1:51.72 (38.33)     2:30.95 (39.23)
  8 King, Avery               12 EMAC-MA              2:44.61    2:31.41 A      
              35.03     1:12.46 (37.43)     1:53.00 (40.54)     2:31.41 (38.41)
  9 Koss, Nicola              12 BLUE-MA              2:31.29    2:32.85 A      
              35.14     1:12.19 (37.05)     1:53.60 (41.41)     2:32.85 (39.25)
 10 Vlaeminck, Chloe          12 EMAC-MA              2:52.35    2:34.15 A      
              36.59     1:15.42 (38.83)     1:56.14 (40.72)     2:34.15 (38.01)
 11 Yurconic, Sabrina         12 EMAC-MA              2:36.96    2:34.18 A      
              36.21     1:16.00 (39.79)     1:55.84 (39.84)     2:34.18 (38.34)
 12 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.03    2:35.79 A      
              34.47     1:15.12 (40.65)     1:56.08 (40.96)     2:35.79 (39.71)
 13 Pentz, Savannah           11 Acws Swimming-MA     2:50.19    2:37.23 A      
              35.85     1:14.46 (38.61)     1:56.62 (42.16)     2:37.23 (40.61)
 14 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA              2:43.38    2:37.80 B      
              34.65     1:14.05 (39.40)     1:57.18 (43.13)     2:37.80 (40.62)
 15 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA              2:39.47    2:38.32 B      
              37.44     1:19.39 (41.95)     1:59.17 (39.78)     2:38.32 (39.15)
 16 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA              2:41.98    2:38.92 B      
              36.57     1:16.63 (40.06)     1:59.74 (43.11)     2:38.92 (39.18)
 17 Heater, Kayman            12 UPY-MA               2:42.07    2:39.29 B      
              37.15     1:19.60 (42.45)     2:01.95 (42.35)     2:39.29 (37.34)
 18 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA              2:50.25    2:39.47 B      
              37.00     1:17.75 (40.75)     1:58.54 (40.79)     2:39.47 (40.93)
 19 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               2:38.03    2:39.79 B      
              37.40     1:18.09 (40.69)     2:00.10 (42.01)     2:39.79 (39.69)
 20 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.65    2:39.92 B      
              35.57     1:16.76 (41.19)     1:58.39 (41.63)     2:39.92 (41.53)
 21 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA               3:16.81    2:40.23 B      
              36.50     1:16.74 (40.24)     2:00.02 (43.28)     2:40.23 (40.21)
 22 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD               2:45.06    2:40.44 B      
              36.84     1:18.26 (41.42)     1:59.75 (41.49)     2:40.44 (40.69)
 23 Strine, Jillian           11 SHIP-MA              2:43.16    2:42.28 B      
              36.39     1:17.64 (41.25)     2:01.41 (43.77)     2:42.28 (40.87)
 24 Cooney, Laura             12 UPY-MA               2:43.43    2:42.43 B      
              37.84     1:20.60 (42.76)     2:01.65 (41.05)     2:42.43 (40.78)
 25 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA               2:39.93    2:42.95 B      
              37.58     1:18.47 (40.89)     2:02.61 (44.14)     2:42.95 (40.34)
 26 Sheets, Maura             11 GSY-MA                    NT    2:43.31 B      
              36.77     1:17.54 (40.77)     2:02.22 (44.68)     2:43.31 (41.09)
 27 Piacenti, Lily            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:22.55    2:43.35 B      
              34.63     1:16.29 (41.66)     1:59.93 (43.64)     2:43.35 (43.42)
 28 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA              2:56.26    2:43.65 B      
              37.11     1:19.09 (41.98)     2:01.86 (42.77)     2:43.65 (41.79)
 29 Feist, Haley              12 Acws Swimming-MA     2:52.31    2:43.76 B      
              37.76     1:19.23 (41.47)     2:03.34 (44.11)     2:43.76 (40.42)
 30 Nguyen, Kayla             12 HAC-MA               2:43.21    2:44.64 B      
              38.25     1:21.12 (42.87)     2:04.60 (43.48)     2:44.64 (40.04)
 31 Empie, Gwen               12 BAY-MA               2:46.06    2:45.12 B      
              37.39     1:20.72 (43.33)     2:04.73 (44.01)     2:45.12 (40.39)
 32 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:46.32    2:45.26 B      
              38.58     1:21.09 (42.51)     2:05.86 (44.77)     2:45.26 (39.40)
 33 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA               3:01.94    2:45.27 B      
              37.20     1:19.26 (42.06)     2:03.45 (44.19)     2:45.27 (41.82)
 34 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD               2:50.03    2:45.29 B      
              38.41     1:21.71 (43.30)     2:04.99 (43.28)     2:45.29 (40.30)
 35 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD               2:41.73    2:45.45 B      
              36.74     1:20.10 (43.36)     2:03.32 (43.22)     2:45.45 (42.13)
 36 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.09    2:45.49 B      
              38.00     1:19.51 (41.51)     2:04.72 (45.21)     2:45.49 (40.77)
 37 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD               2:47.59    2:45.70 B      
              36.80     1:19.39 (42.59)     2:03.72 (44.33)     2:45.70 (41.98)
 38 Sheridan, Sophie          12 PAAC-MA              2:51.79    2:48.00 B      
              38.61     1:22.02 (43.41)     2:07.69 (45.67)     2:48.00 (40.31)
 39 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA               3:08.12    2:49.93 B      
              38.24     1:22.67 (44.43)   2:49.93 (1:27.26)                    
 40 Estep, Mia                11 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:50.19 B      
              38.71     1:21.17 (42.46)     2:06.49 (45.32)     2:50.19 (43.70)
 41 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA              2:50.79    2:51.07 B      
              38.97     1:23.10 (44.13)     2:08.52 (45.42)     2:51.07 (42.55)
 42 Broadwater, Ella          12 FSC-MD                    NT    2:51.37 B      
              37.06     1:20.85 (43.79)     2:05.53 (44.68)     2:51.37 (45.84)
 43 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD               2:48.13    2:53.66 B      
              39.03     1:23.70 (44.67)   2:53.66 (1:29.96)                    
 44 Ismail, Noura             12 BLUE-MA              2:55.22    2:54.43 B      
              39.50     1:22.62 (43.12)     2:08.91 (46.29)     2:54.43 (45.52)
 45 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                3:15.01    2:55.44 B      
              40.47     1:26.68 (46.21)     2:12.52 (45.84)     2:55.44 (42.92)
 46 Francisco, Emily          12 UPY-MA               3:12.22    2:56.05 B      
              39.82     1:25.21 (45.39)     2:13.02 (47.81)     2:56.05 (43.03)
 47 Smith, Emily              12 SHIP-MA              2:45.98    2:56.21 B      
              41.27     1:26.01 (44.74)     2:12.43 (46.42)     2:56.21 (43.78)
 48 Forgione, Ava             11 GSY-MA               3:07.54    2:56.61 B      
              40.65     1:25.13 (44.48)     2:13.74 (48.61)     2:56.61 (42.87)
 49 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               3:11.91    2:58.16 B      
              38.60     1:25.05 (46.45)     2:12.16 (47.11)     2:58.16 (46.00)
 50 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA              3:13.79    3:00.51 B      
              40.38     1:27.10 (46.72)     2:15.69 (48.59)     3:00.51 (44.82)
 51 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                3:04.15    3:00.64 B      
              40.16     1:26.05 (45.89)     2:15.52 (49.47)     3:00.64 (45.12)
 52 Hang, Mia                 12 UPY-MA               3:00.00    3:00.86 B      
              40.78     1:27.03 (46.25)     2:16.68 (49.65)     3:00.86 (44.18)
 53 Evans, Faith              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:10.67    3:02.04 B      
              41.57     1:30.19 (48.62)     2:19.39 (49.20)     3:02.04 (42.65)
 54 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA               3:06.07    3:02.70 B      
                            1:26.17 ( )   3:02.70 (1:36.53)                    
 55 Sheridan, Isabel          12 PAAC-MA              3:13.53    3:02.78 B      
              40.95     1:28.79 (47.84)     2:17.23 (48.44)     3:02.78 (45.55)
 56 Miskin, Hannah            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:29.53    3:05.73        
 57 Williams, Markayleh       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:17.36    3:08.00        
              40.30     1:29.92 (49.62)     2:22.38 (52.46)     3:08.00 (45.62)
 58 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA               3:16.86    3:19.10        
              44.36     1:36.32 (51.96)     2:28.27 (51.95)     3:19.10 (50.83)
 59 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:29.56        
              46.46     1:41.79 (55.33)   3:29.56 (1:47.77)                    
 60 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA               3:35.28    3:30.64        
              47.21     1:43.17 (55.96)     2:39.50 (56.33)     3:30.64 (51.14)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.19  AAAA
        2:19.09  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:20.59  AAA
        2:25.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:26.99  AA
        2:33.39  A
        2:58.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                2:24.45    2:15.21 16EZ   
              32.10     1:05.72 (33.62)     1:40.92 (35.20)     2:15.21 (34.29)
  2 Toomey, Justin            12 PAAC-MA              2:20.70    2:17.77 16EZ   
              31.55     1:06.57 (35.02)     1:42.79 (36.22)     2:17.77 (34.98)
  3 Ye, Brandon               12 UN-MA                2:27.84    2:24.17 LCJO   
              32.88     1:08.18 (35.30)     1:46.63 (38.45)     2:24.17 (37.54)
  4 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                2:32.85    2:25.92 AA     
              32.23     1:09.40 (37.17)     1:47.23 (37.83)     2:25.92 (38.69)
  5 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA              2:35.16    2:25.98 AA     
              34.59     1:11.28 (36.69)     1:50.31 (39.03)     2:25.98 (35.67)
  6 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              2:27.25    2:26.16 AA     
              33.84     1:12.25 (38.41)     1:51.04 (38.79)     2:26.16 (35.12)
  7 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA              2:32.62    2:27.97 A      
              34.53     1:11.58 (37.05)     1:50.84 (39.26)     2:27.97 (37.13)
  8 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.07    2:30.71 A      
              33.77     1:13.41 (39.64)     1:53.31 (39.90)     2:30.71 (37.40)
  9 Byrd, Justin              12 WEST-MA              2:30.00    2:33.80 B      
              32.70     1:12.80 (40.10)     1:53.03 (40.23)     2:33.80 (40.77)
 10 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        2:39.34    2:35.18 B      
              36.24     1:15.47 (39.23)     1:56.92 (41.45)     2:35.18 (38.26)
 11 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                2:45.32    2:35.49 B      
              35.26     1:14.75 (39.49)     1:55.24 (40.49)     2:35.49 (40.25)
 12 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA              2:36.00    2:36.77 B      
              36.51     1:18.21 (41.70)     2:00.41 (42.20)     2:36.77 (36.36)
 13 Willard, Luke             12 PAAC-MA              2:35.50    2:37.20 B      
              36.07     1:16.21 (40.14)     1:57.38 (41.17)     2:37.20 (39.82)
 14 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA               2:38.42    2:37.91 B      
              37.51     1:16.96 (39.45)     1:58.77 (41.81)     2:37.91 (39.14)
 15 Aguero, Omar              12 BLUE-MA              2:39.60    2:37.99 B      
              35.15     1:16.72 (41.57)     1:57.66 (40.94)     2:37.99 (40.33)
 16 Sheetz, Owen              12 UN-MA                     NT    2:38.48 B      
              35.24     1:15.23 (39.99)     1:59.01 (43.78)     2:38.48 (39.47)
 17 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA              2:41.72    2:39.72 B      
              36.64     1:16.22 (39.58)     1:58.83 (42.61)     2:39.72 (40.89)
 18 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA               2:48.13    2:40.83 B      
              38.18     1:18.93 (40.75)     2:01.88 (42.95)     2:40.83 (38.95)
 19 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA               2:39.00    2:41.38 B      
              35.68     1:17.25 (41.57)     1:59.73 (42.48)     2:41.38 (41.65)
 20 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA               2:44.83    2:41.46 B      
              38.51     1:20.24 (41.73)     2:01.67 (41.43)     2:41.46 (39.79)
 21 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA               2:47.00    2:41.79 B      
              38.44     1:19.43 (40.99)     2:02.32 (42.89)     2:41.79 (39.47)
 22 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA              2:48.70    2:43.50 B      
              36.86     1:20.70 (43.84)     2:03.74 (43.04)     2:43.50 (39.76)
 23 Engle, Pete               11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.05    2:44.34 B      
              35.88     1:17.85 (41.97)     2:01.88 (44.03)     2:44.34 (42.46)
 24 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                2:58.94    2:45.66 B      
              37.69     1:20.35 (42.66)     2:04.12 (43.77)     2:45.66 (41.54)
 25 Harter, Eric              11 UPY-MA               2:41.97    2:45.78 B      
              37.82     1:21.24 (43.42)     2:05.70 (44.46)     2:45.78 (40.08)
 26 Keyes, Jake               11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.86    2:47.07 B      
              36.45     1:18.79 (42.34)     2:04.05 (45.26)     2:47.07 (43.02)
 27 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA              2:58.80    2:47.63 B      
              39.57     1:22.78 (43.21)     2:07.24 (44.46)     2:47.63 (40.39)
 28 Krause, Colin             12 SHIP-MA              3:07.25    2:51.57 B      
              35.91     1:21.83 (45.92)     2:07.76 (45.93)     2:51.57 (43.81)
 29 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA               3:31.22    2:52.70 B      
              38.22     1:23.15 (44.93)     2:10.68 (47.53)     2:52.70 (42.02)
 30 Weller, Jason             11 HAC-MA               3:03.63    2:52.90 B      
              39.24     1:24.14 (44.90)     2:10.70 (46.56)     2:52.90 (42.20)
 31 Farina, RJ                12 LVA-MA               3:01.38    2:53.45 B      
              38.88     1:24.84 (45.96)     2:11.76 (46.92)     2:53.45 (41.69)
 32 Drexler, Noah             12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:54.55 B      
              38.58     1:21.70 (43.12)     2:10.51 (48.81)     2:54.55 (44.04)
 33 Ehret, Andrew             12 LVA-MA               2:51.45    2:55.61 B      
              40.39     1:25.07 (44.68)     2:12.08 (47.01)     2:55.61 (43.53)
 34 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA               3:00.22    2:57.64 B      
              40.52     1:25.28 (44.76)     2:13.15 (47.87)     2:57.64 (44.49)
 35 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:09.28    2:58.99 B      
              38.46     1:23.38 (44.92)     2:14.22 (50.84)     2:58.99 (44.77)
 36 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA              3:24.17    3:06.77        
              40.57     1:30.95 (50.38)     2:21.13 (50.18)     3:06.77 (45.64)
 37 Warriner, Tommy           11 WEST-MA              3:14.53    3:11.74        
              41.81     1:31.68 (49.87)     2:23.25 (51.57)     3:11.74 (48.49)
 38 Houston, Caleb            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:43.85    3:21.91        
 39 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                3:15.74    3:23.15        
              40.04     1:34.33 (54.29)     2:31.10 (56.77)     3:23.15 (52.05)
 40 Kaufmann, Holden          12 WEST-MA                   NT    4:01.69        
              51.79   1:54.39 (1:02.60)   3:01.04 (1:06.65)   4:01.69 (1:00.65)
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.39  AAAA
        2:36.29  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:41.69  AAA
        2:49.59  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:50.09  AA
        2:58.39  A
        3:48.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA               2:43.73    2:38.11 AAA    
              35.85     1:16.12 (40.27)     1:57.80 (41.68)     2:38.11 (40.31)
  2 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA               2:44.00    2:40.11 AAA    
              36.35     1:17.09 (40.74)     1:59.22 (42.13)     2:40.11 (40.89)
  3 Lin, Simone               10 PAAC-MA              2:47.49    2:42.07 LCJO   
              38.18     1:19.39 (41.21)     2:02.71 (43.32)     2:42.07 (39.36)
  4 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA        2:51.62    2:43.70 LCJO   
              38.14     1:19.17 (41.03)     2:03.69 (44.52)     2:43.70 (40.01)
  5 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA              2:46.87    2:44.96 LCJO   
              37.14     1:19.68 (42.54)     2:01.88 (42.20)     2:44.96 (43.08)
  6 Barone, Kamryn            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:58.06    2:45.37 LCJO   
              37.15     1:19.25 (42.10)     2:02.61 (43.36)     2:45.37 (42.76)
  7 McMullen, Lydia           10 HAC-MA               2:48.00    2:45.49 LCJO   
              38.07     1:22.39 (44.32)     2:05.76 (43.37)     2:45.49 (39.73)
  8 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD               2:48.71    2:46.58 LCJO   
              35.82     1:17.20 (41.38)     2:03.96 (46.76)     2:46.58 (42.62)
  9 Palochik, Ava             10 BLUE-MA              3:09.78    2:50.55 A      
              38.90     1:23.78 (44.88)     2:09.00 (45.22)     2:50.55 (41.55)
 10 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.68    2:51.25 A      
              37.21     1:21.42 (44.21)     2:06.25 (44.83)     2:51.25 (45.00)
 11 Czaja, Ana                10 FSC-MD               2:52.19    2:51.80 A      
              38.26     1:22.66 (44.40)     2:08.11 (45.45)     2:51.80 (43.69)
 12 Oyerly, Cali              10 HAC-MA               3:04.02    2:53.43 A      
              37.29     1:21.38 (44.09)     2:08.11 (46.73)     2:53.43 (45.32)
 13 Traub, CeCe                9 PAAC-MA              2:54.97    2:53.73 A      
              41.32     1:25.96 (44.64)     2:11.95 (45.99)     2:53.73 (41.78)
 14 Kupsky, Mary               9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:54.13 A      
              40.11     1:25.69 (45.58)     2:12.06 (46.37)     2:54.13 (42.07)
 15 Secord, Ann               10 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    2:54.31 A      
              40.40     1:26.65 (46.25)     2:13.11 (46.46)     2:54.31 (41.20)
 16 Skiles, Araceli           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:54.34 A      
              39.68     1:26.64 (46.96)     2:13.60 (46.96)     2:54.34 (40.74)
 17 Woren, Sarah              10 CVAC-MA              3:06.54    3:01.53 B      
              40.45     1:27.35 (46.90)     2:15.82 (48.47)     3:01.53 (45.71)
 18 Kulasinsky, Adrienne       9 HAC-MA               3:09.59    3:03.24 B      
              41.04     1:29.95 (48.91)     2:17.36 (47.41)     3:03.24 (45.88)
 19 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA        2:59.96    3:04.04 B      
              43.49     1:30.49 (47.00)     2:20.72 (50.23)     3:04.04 (43.32)
 20 Fischer, Peyton           10 WEST-MA              3:05.13    3:07.40 B      
              43.17     1:31.44 (48.27)     2:22.28 (50.84)     3:07.40 (45.12)
 21 Woods, Kara                9 UPY-MA                    NT    3:09.20 B      
              42.76     1:34.34 (51.58)     2:23.49 (49.15)     3:09.20 (45.71)
 22 Holman, Ainsley           10 WEST-MA              3:11.26    3:12.13 B      
              40.56     1:32.77 (52.21)     2:25.19 (52.42)     3:12.13 (46.94)
 23 Dahlgren, Brenna          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:09.05    3:12.28 B      
              42.76     1:32.06 (49.30)   3:12.28 (1:40.22)                    
 24 O'Brien, Cecilia          10 BLUE-MA              3:13.30    3:13.10 B      
              43.00     1:31.99 (48.99)     2:25.76 (53.77)     3:13.10 (47.34)
 25 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA               3:20.31    3:17.01 B      
              43.15     1:34.11 (50.96)     2:25.65 (51.54)     3:17.01 (51.36)
 26 Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA               3:17.79    3:18.20 B      
              44.80     1:35.92 (51.12)     2:30.31 (54.39)     3:18.20 (47.89)
 27 Gandhi, Reva              10 PAAC-MA              3:22.39    3:18.42 B      
              45.63     1:34.98 (49.35)     2:28.80 (53.82)     3:18.42 (49.62)
 28 Plank, Samantha           10 WEST-MA              3:14.68    3:19.74 B      
              41.11     1:34.67 (53.56)   3:19.74 (1:45.07)                    
 29 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA               3:21.94    3:22.20 B      
              43.71     1:36.69 (52.98)     2:31.04 (54.35)     3:22.20 (51.16)
 30 Herman, Alyvia            10 PAAC-MA              3:30.88    3:23.54 B      
              45.16     1:32.93 (47.77)     2:31.42 (58.49)     3:23.54 (52.12)
 31 Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA               3:38.55    3:25.94 B      
              45.80     1:39.08 (53.28)     2:33.39 (54.31)     3:25.94 (52.55)
 32 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA               3:29.97    3:27.26 B      
              46.24     1:41.14 (54.90)     2:35.24 (54.10)     3:27.26 (52.02)
 33 Daukshus, Clarie          10 BLUE-MA              3:21.63    3:27.55 B      
              48.87     1:40.58 (51.71)     2:39.10 (58.52)     3:27.55 (48.45)
 34 Talijan, Jules            10 BLUE-MA              4:01.38    3:35.53 B      
                            1:43.90 ( )   3:35.53 (1:51.63)                    
 35 Hallam, Brie              10 BLUE-MA              3:32.00    3:42.06 B      
              47.61     1:46.77 (59.16)     2:45.21 (58.44)     3:42.06 (56.85)
 36 Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA               3:39.00    3:42.50 B      
              48.70     1:44.79 (56.09)   2:45.68 (1:00.89)     3:42.50 (56.82)
 37 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                3:37.21    3:45.45 B      
              50.39     1:48.90 (58.51)   2:51.37 (1:02.47)     3:45.45 (54.08)
 38 Aliftiras, Caroline        9 FSC-MD               3:43.31    3:49.31        
              50.03     1:48.93 (58.90)   2:49.68 (1:00.75)     3:49.31 (59.63)
 39 Merritt, Deanna           10 BRY-MA                    NT    4:01.21        
              51.79   1:54.19 (1:02.40)   4:01.21 (2:07.02)                    
 40 Refaie, Dawlat            10 BRY-MA                    NT    4:01.88        
              54.62   1:56.22 (1:01.60)   3:04.86 (1:08.64)     4:01.88 (57.02)
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  AAAA
        2:34.09  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:37.49  AAA
        2:44.69  AA
        2:50.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:51.89  A
        3:34.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.27    2:21.41 AAAA   
              32.59     1:09.12 (36.53)     1:45.95 (36.83)     2:21.41 (35.46)
  2 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA               2:40.91    2:34.63 AAA    
              34.85     1:12.48 (37.63)     1:53.69 (41.21)     2:34.63 (40.94)
  3 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:57.39    2:36.78 AAA    
              35.81     1:15.87 (40.06)     1:57.17 (41.30)     2:36.78 (39.61)
  4 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                2:55.31    2:37.44 AAA    
              35.53     1:15.15 (39.62)     1:57.73 (42.58)     2:37.44 (39.71)
  5 Wu, Wade                  10 BLUE-MA              2:45.07    2:47.47 LCJO   
              39.53     1:22.49 (42.96)     2:07.38 (44.89)     2:47.47 (40.09)
  6 Woren, Joshua             10 CVAC-MA              2:46.61    2:48.57 LCJO   
              40.89     1:23.81 (42.92)     2:08.30 (44.49)     2:48.57 (40.27)
  7 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD               2:52.86    2:51.67 A      
              39.92     1:24.30 (44.38)     2:09.94 (45.64)     2:51.67 (41.73)
  8 Aguero, Abner             10 BLUE-MA              2:45.37    2:53.24 B      
              37.28     1:21.81 (44.53)     2:09.17 (47.36)     2:53.24 (44.07)
  9 Stevens, Aaron             9 WEST-MA              2:57.39    2:53.76 B      
              37.82     1:22.81 (44.99)     2:09.88 (47.07)     2:53.76 (43.88)
 10 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:54.06 B      
              38.48     1:23.78 (45.30)     2:10.39 (46.61)     2:54.06 (43.67)
 11 Petrunich, Reece          10 WEST-MA              3:05.00    3:00.22 B      
              40.83     1:26.48 (45.65)     2:16.86 (50.38)     3:00.22 (43.36)
 12 Barone, Ele               10 HAC-MA               3:02.14    3:00.87 B      
              41.06     1:27.68 (46.62)     2:16.84 (49.16)     3:00.87 (44.03)
 13 King, Brady                9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:06.30 B      
              41.22     1:29.18 (47.96)     2:21.88 (52.70)     3:06.30 (44.42)
 14 McCloskey, Nolan           9 UPY-MA               3:02.23    3:06.73 B      
              41.12     1:30.24 (49.12)     2:19.94 (49.70)     3:06.73 (46.79)
 15 Oliver, Dragon             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:08.33 B      
              40.40     1:28.95 (48.55)     2:19.45 (50.50)     3:08.33 (48.88)
 16 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA               3:14.55    3:09.77 B      
              42.18     1:30.95 (48.77)     2:23.02 (52.07)     3:09.77 (46.75)
 17 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA               3:09.70    3:15.44 B      
              41.41     1:33.39 (51.98)     2:27.45 (54.06)     3:15.44 (47.99)
 18 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA               3:05.15    3:15.80 B      
              43.47     1:36.55 (53.08)     2:28.18 (51.63)     3:15.80 (47.62)
 19 Lehman, Zack              10 PAAC-MA              3:08.53    3:19.69 B      
              45.83     1:36.15 (50.32)     2:30.25 (54.10)     3:19.69 (49.44)
 20 Coffman, Cole             10 BLUE-MA              3:25.88    3:29.18 B      
              49.30     1:44.91 (55.61)     2:38.15 (53.24)     3:29.18 (51.03)
 21 Nguyen, Kyle               9 HAC-MA               3:30.35    3:29.39 B      
              44.79     1:42.45 (57.66)     2:40.15 (57.70)     3:29.39 (49.24)
 22 Lamison, Isaac            10 CYA-MA               3:27.84    3:29.58 B      
              45.82     1:42.82 (57.00)   2:44.15 (1:01.33)     3:29.58 (45.43)
 23 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA               3:53.66    3:29.77 B      
              49.06     1:44.35 (55.29)     2:43.71 (59.36)     3:29.77 (46.06)
 24 Elliott, Parker           10 UPY-MA                    NT    3:32.91 B      
              46.16   3:32.91 (2:46.75)                                        
 25 Sheetz, Gavin              9 UN-MA                     NT    3:41.86        
              50.30     1:46.57 (56.27)   2:47.53 (1:00.96)     3:41.86 (54.33)
 26 Kaufmann, Daven           10 WEST-MA                   NT    3:50.09        
              51.32     1:50.74 (59.42)     2:49.96 (59.22)   3:50.09 (1:00.13)
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.29  AAAA
          30.09  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          30.69  AAA
          30.99  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          31.99  AA
          33.39  A
          38.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.70      29.21 AAAA   
  2 Rippon, Bella             12 HAC-MA                 32.83      29.91 16EZ   
  3 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 LCY-MA                 29.08      29.99 16EZ   
  4 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA                32.19      30.20 AAA    
  5 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD                 31.24      30.75 LCJO   
  6 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD                 30.72      30.85 LCJO   
  7 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.22      31.94 AA     
  8 King, Avery               12 EMAC-MA                34.32      32.16 A      
  9 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA                32.34      32.24 A      
 10 Buchanan, Ellie           12 HAC-MA                 35.83      32.32 A      
 11 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA                34.56      32.33 A      
 12 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA                 34.41      32.34 A      
 13 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA                31.85      32.36 A      
 14 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.64      32.45 A      
 15 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA                36.83      32.53 A      
 16 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA                34.68      32.60 A      
 17 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA                 34.16      32.81 A      
 18 Smith, Emily              12 SHIP-MA                   NT      32.90 A      
 19 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.09      33.03 A      
 20 Heater, Kayman            12 UPY-MA                 33.79      33.05 A      
 21 Vlaeminck, Chloe          12 EMAC-MA                33.88      33.06 A      
 22 Yurconic, Sabrina         12 EMAC-MA                33.75      33.43 B      
 23 Nguyen, Kayla             12 HAC-MA                 33.94      33.54 B      
 24 Empie, Gwen               12 BAY-MA                 33.92      33.64 B      
 25 Pentz, Savannah           11 Acws Swimming-MA       36.02      33.75 B      
 26 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD                 34.40      33.83 B      
 27 Broadwater, Ella          12 FSC-MD                 42.79      33.89 B      
 28 Piacenti, Lily            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.80      34.02 B      
 29 Strine, Jillian           11 SHIP-MA                37.95      34.14 B      
 30 Cox, Bridget              12 HAC-MA                 36.29      34.18 B      
 31 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA                34.27      34.30 B      
 32 Daukshus, Leah            12 BLUE-MA                33.91      34.32 B      
 33 Feist, Haley              12 Acws Swimming-MA       36.47      34.35 B      
 34 Sheridan, Sophie          12 PAAC-MA                36.54      34.39 B      
 35 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA                36.62      34.48 B      
 36 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA                35.12      34.53 B      
 37 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD                 35.43      34.63 B      
 38 Ford, Sydney              12 GSY-MA                 36.04      34.81 B      
 39 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA                 37.60      34.87 B      
 40 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA                 38.48      34.88 B      
 41 Cooney, Laura             12 UPY-MA                 34.61      34.91 B      
 42 Kulasinsky, Katrina       12 HAC-MA                 37.07      34.93 B      
 43 Sheridan, Isabel          12 PAAC-MA                37.50      35.00 B      
 44 Secord, Jane              12 Acws Swimming-MA       41.77      35.01 B      
 45 Williams, Markayleh       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.75      35.09 B      
 46 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.43      35.10 B      
 47 Powell, Kari              11 SHIP-MA                37.72      35.19 B      
 48 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                  37.71      35.37 B      
 49 Estep, Mia                11 SHIP-MA                39.38      35.49 B      
 50 Sheets, Maura             11 GSY-MA                 38.03      35.60 B      
 51 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD                 34.16      35.72 B      
 52 Epoca, Kelsey             11 HAC-MA                 36.23      35.73 B      
 53 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.69      35.79 B      
 54 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA                 40.89      35.88 B      
 55 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD                 35.76      36.01 B      
 56 Tarkenton, Maggie         12 HAC-MA                 35.10      36.19 B      
 57 Forgione, Ava             11 GSY-MA                    NT      36.26 B      
 58 Ismail, Noura             12 BLUE-MA                35.25      36.32 B      
 59 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA                 40.98      36.35 B      
 60 Miskin, Hannah            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.41      36.57 B      
 61 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                 37.22      36.67 B      
 62 Gillan, Madison           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.59      36.73 B      
 63 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                  39.13      36.82 B      
 63 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD                 35.82      36.82 B      
 65 Mohamed, Maryam           12 BLUE-MA                37.67      36.86 B      
 66 Evans, Faith              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.62      37.05 B      
 67 Hofer, Natalie            11 WAP-MA                 36.51      37.61 B      
 68 Hang, Mia                 12 UPY-MA                 37.39      37.84 B      
 69 Francisco, Emily          12 UPY-MA                 36.47      38.38 B      
 70 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA                 40.14      38.54 B      
 71 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA                 40.75      39.47        
 72 Vidal, Emily              12 UN-MA                  41.10      42.19        
 73 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA                 44.64      42.25        
 74 Jones, Brianna            11 UPY-MA                 40.74      43.02        
 75 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA                    NT      46.51        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.39  AAAA
          29.59  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          29.79  AAA
          30.59  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          31.09  AA
          32.49  A
          37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA                30.08      29.43 16EZ   
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 UN-MA                  30.59      29.65 AAA    
  3 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA                30.62      29.90 LCJO   
  4 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                31.19      30.09 LCJO   
  5 Hayes, Daniel             12 BLUE-MA                32.50      30.64 AA     
  6 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA                 32.25      30.89 AA     
  7 Blacker, Alex             12 HAC-MA                 30.93      31.04 AA     
  8 Byrd, Justin              12 WEST-MA                32.62      31.21 A      
  9 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA                32.00      31.41 A      
 10 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                  32.58      31.59 A      
 11 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA                33.03      31.60 A      
 12 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 31.64      31.98 A      
 13 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA                32.37      32.02 A      
 14 Sheetz, Owen              12 UN-MA                     NT      32.21 A      
 15 Paul, Tommy               12 HAC-MA                 32.14      32.25 A      
 16 Aguero, Omar              12 BLUE-MA                32.32      32.31 A      
 17 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.43      32.43 A      
 18 Krause, Colin             12 SHIP-MA                37.13      32.53 B      
 19 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.14      32.62 B      
 20 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA       34.91      32.84 B      
 21 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA                32.81      32.88 B      
 22 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA                33.71      33.41 B      
 23 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.46      33.53 B      
 24 Willard, Luke             12 PAAC-MA                34.30      33.54 B      
 25 Engle, Pete               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.45      33.58 B      
 26 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA                 34.01      33.78 B      
 27 Pocius, Dominick          12 UPY-MA                 34.27      33.88 B      
 28 Keyes, Jake               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.85      33.97 B      
 29 Farina, RJ                12 LVA-MA                 36.67      34.73 B      
 30 Harter, Eric              11 UPY-MA                 34.43      34.77 B      
 31 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA          35.08      34.81 B      
 32 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA                 38.67      34.84 B      
 33 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA                 36.10      34.93 B      
 34 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                  36.90      35.06 B      
 35 Ehret, Andrew             12 LVA-MA                 35.98      35.49 B      
 36 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA                 36.56      35.59 B      
 37 Coffman, Ethan            11 BLUE-MA                34.95      35.89 B      
 38 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA                 35.16      36.23 B      
 39 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA                36.49      36.42 B      
 40 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA                42.44      36.96 B      
 41 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                  40.84      37.65 B      
 42 Kim, Hyunwoo              11 PAAC-MA                37.90      38.08        
 43 Houston, Caleb            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.28      39.56        
 44 Warriner, Tommy           11 WEST-MA                42.37      40.96        
 45 Kaufmann, Holden          12 WEST-MA                49.82      46.63        
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.79  AAAA
        1:05.49  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:06.79  AAA
        1:07.59  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        1:09.89  AA
        1:12.89  A
        1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.53    1:04.48 16EZ   
              31.38     1:04.48 (33.10)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 LCY-MA               1:04.78    1:05.05 16EZ   
              31.76     1:05.05 (33.29)                                        
  3 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA              1:07.20    1:05.54 AAA    
              31.33     1:05.54 (34.21)                                        
  4 Sullivan, McKaylie        12 LCY-MA               1:03.26    1:05.76 AAA    
              31.69     1:05.76 (34.07)                                        
  5 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               1:06.75    1:06.86 LCJO   
              31.71     1:06.86 (35.15)                                        
  6 Rippon, Bella             12 HAC-MA               1:09.88    1:07.17 LCJO   
              33.23     1:07.17 (33.94)                                        
  7 Koss, Nicola              12 BLUE-MA              1:09.90    1:07.88 AA     
              32.88     1:07.88 (35.00)                                        
  8 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA              1:08.18    1:07.91 AA     
              33.44     1:07.91 (34.47)                                        
  9 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA              1:11.40    1:08.14 AA     
              32.67     1:08.14 (35.47)                                        
 10 Howard, Tori              12 LCY-MA               1:06.15    1:08.19 AA     
              33.04     1:08.19 (35.15)                                        
 11 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD               1:09.29    1:08.39 AA     
              32.15     1:08.39 (36.24)                                        
 12 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.95    1:08.70 AA     
              32.48     1:08.70 (36.22)                                        
 13 Simpson, Katie            12 LCY-MA               1:06.76    1:09.12 AA     
              32.88     1:09.12 (36.24)                                        
 14 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA               1:11.33    1:09.82 AA     
              34.15     1:09.82 (35.67)                                        
 15 King, Avery               12 EMAC-MA              1:14.04    1:09.92 A      
              33.91     1:09.92 (36.01)                                        
 16 Staretz, Presley          11 Unat-Wsy-MA          1:06.71    1:09.97 A      
              34.21     1:09.97 (35.76)                                        
 17 King, Hannah              12 LCY-MA               1:07.47    1:10.02 A      
              33.38     1:10.02 (36.64)                                        
 18 An, Michelle              11 WAP-MA               1:12.51    1:10.30 A      
              33.02     1:10.30 (37.28)                                        
 19 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA              1:12.70    1:10.86 A      
              34.04     1:10.86 (36.82)                                        
 20 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA              1:17.79    1:10.92 A      
              34.47     1:10.92 (36.45)                                        
 21 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.37    1:11.34 A      
              34.24     1:11.34 (37.10)                                        
 22 Truskett, Flynn           11 WAP-MA               1:11.75    1:11.57 A      
              33.47     1:11.57 (38.10)                                        
 23 Yurconic, Sabrina         12 EMAC-MA              1:13.31    1:11.72 A      
              34.41     1:11.72 (37.31)                                        
 24 Pentz, Savannah           11 Acws Swimming-MA     1:21.15    1:12.24 A      
              35.23     1:12.24 (37.01)                                        
 25 Buchanan, Ellie           12 HAC-MA               1:19.57    1:12.85 A      
              34.52     1:12.85 (38.33)                                        
 26 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA              1:13.08    1:12.95 B      
              34.84     1:12.95 (38.11)                                        
 27 Fulton, Alexa             11 LCY-MA               1:11.63    1:12.99 B      
              35.79     1:12.99 (37.20)                                        
 28 Strine, Jillian           11 SHIP-MA              1:21.68    1:13.50 B      
              35.39     1:13.50 (38.11)                                        
 29 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.36    1:13.53 B      
              34.99     1:13.53 (38.54)                                        
 30 Cooney, Laura             12 UPY-MA               1:15.25    1:14.01 B      
              35.13     1:14.01 (38.88)                                        
 31 Heater, Kayman            12 UPY-MA               1:15.58    1:14.42 B      
              36.06     1:14.42 (38.36)                                        
 32 Daukshus, Leah            12 BLUE-MA              1:13.59    1:14.71 B      
              35.76     1:14.71 (38.95)                                        
 33 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA               1:30.90    1:14.84 B      
              35.62     1:14.84 (39.22)                                        
 33 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA               1:12.71    1:14.84 B      
              34.26     1:14.84 (40.58)                                        
 35 Sheridan, Sophie          12 PAAC-MA              1:22.58    1:15.06 B      
              36.26     1:15.06 (38.80)                                        
 36 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA               1:13.66    1:15.11 B      
              35.86     1:15.11 (39.25)                                        
 37 Broadwater, Ella          12 FSC-MD                    NT    1:15.33 B      
              36.18     1:15.33 (39.15)                                        
 38 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               1:16.95    1:15.35 B      
              36.16     1:15.35 (39.19)                                        
 39 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.47    1:15.61 B      
              35.97     1:15.61 (39.64)                                        
 39 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA              1:15.25    1:15.61 B      
              36.65     1:15.61 (38.96)                                        
 41 Cox, Bridget              12 HAC-MA               1:14.94    1:15.66 B      
              35.68     1:15.66 (39.98)                                        
 42 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA              1:15.50    1:15.80 B      
              37.58     1:15.80 (38.22)                                        
 43 Sheets, Maura             11 GSY-MA               1:26.47    1:15.89 B      
              36.02     1:15.89 (39.87)                                        
 44 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA               1:23.09    1:16.10 B      
              37.54     1:16.10 (38.56)                                        
 45 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.94    1:17.00 B      
              37.80     1:17.00 (39.20)                                        
 46 Lawrence, Katie           12 BRY-MA               1:17.06    1:17.29 B      
              36.97     1:17.29 (40.32)                                        
 47 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA              1:20.19    1:17.38 B      
              37.48     1:17.38 (39.90)                                        
 48 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD               1:17.65    1:17.48 B      
              36.92     1:17.48 (40.56)                                        
 48 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA               1:06.43    1:17.48 B      
              35.58     1:17.48 (41.90)                                        
 50 Latini, Sophia            11 Unattached-MA        1:19.55    1:17.49 B      
              36.67     1:17.49 (40.82)                                        
 51 Piacenti, Lily            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.80    1:17.65 B      
              36.51     1:17.65 (41.14)                                        
 52 Ismail, Noura             12 BLUE-MA              1:20.35    1:17.70 B      
              36.75     1:17.70 (40.95)                                        
 53 Tarkenton, Maggie         12 HAC-MA               1:18.14    1:17.83 B      
              36.41     1:17.83 (41.42)                                        
 54 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD               1:16.88    1:17.98 B      
              37.05     1:17.98 (40.93)                                        
 55 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD               1:19.12    1:18.04 B      
              36.85     1:18.04 (41.19)                                        
 56 Delaney, Zoey             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:39.70    1:18.20 B      
              37.48     1:18.20 (40.72)                                        
 57 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD               1:16.23    1:18.21 B      
              38.33     1:18.21 (39.88)                                        
 58 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD               1:16.67    1:18.22 B      
              39.04     1:18.22 (39.18)                                        
 59 Estep, Mia                11 SHIP-MA              1:27.20    1:18.28 B      
              37.64     1:18.28 (40.64)                                        
 60 Ford, Sydney              12 GSY-MA               1:21.82    1:18.39 B      
              37.37     1:18.39 (41.02)                                        
 61 Persaud, Dana             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.47    1:18.70 B      
              38.20     1:18.70 (40.50)                                        
 62 Forgione, Ava             11 GSY-MA               1:30.95    1:19.51 B      
              38.70     1:19.51 (40.81)                                        
 63 Kulasinsky, Katrina       12 HAC-MA               1:28.13    1:19.63 B      
              38.16     1:19.63 (41.47)                                        
 64 Secord, Jane              12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:35.23    1:19.89 B      
              39.07     1:19.89 (40.82)                                        
 65 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                1:27.93    1:20.09 B      
              37.80     1:20.09 (42.29)                                        
 66 Mullan, Anna              11 BRY-MA               1:20.44    1:20.50 B      
 67 Mattison, Meghan          12 Unattached-MA        1:20.91    1:20.77 B      
              38.88     1:20.77 (41.89)                                        
 68 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                1:28.14    1:20.95 B      
              37.29     1:20.95 (43.66)                                        
 69 Cabonilas, Cassandra      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.06 B      
              39.28     1:21.06 (41.78)                                        
 70 Epoca, Kelsey             11 HAC-MA               1:26.88    1:21.18 B      
              37.16     1:21.18 (44.02)                                        
 71 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               1:22.03    1:21.26 B      
              38.57     1:21.26 (42.69)                                        
 72 Hang, Mia                 12 UPY-MA               1:24.18    1:21.62 B      
              39.16     1:21.62 (42.46)                                        
 73 Sheridan, Isabel          12 PAAC-MA              1:29.87    1:21.86 B      
              38.23     1:21.86 (43.63)                                        
 74 Miskin, Hannah            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.73    1:22.27 B      
              39.09     1:22.27 (43.18)                                        
 75 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA               1:30.84    1:22.41 B      
              40.19     1:22.41 (42.22)                                        
 76 Craig, Allison            12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:22.55 B      
              39.03     1:22.55 (43.52)                                        
 77 Weaver, Audrey            12 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:22.89 B      
              39.72     1:22.89 (43.17)                                        
 78 Quance, Luscinia          11 WAP-MA               1:20.20    1:23.12 B      
              40.56     1:23.12 (42.56)                                        
 79 Gillan, Madison           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.29    1:23.50 B      
              38.46     1:23.50 (45.04)                                        
 80 Francisco, Emily          12 UPY-MA               1:25.82    1:23.87 B      
              38.38     1:23.87 (45.49)                                        
 81 Iacobelli, Sophia         11 EMAC-MA              1:29.55    1:24.23 B      
              40.74     1:24.23 (43.49)                                        
 82 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA               1:24.85    1:24.95 B      
              40.32     1:24.95 (44.63)                                        
 83 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA              1:30.55    1:25.57        
              40.80     1:25.57 (44.77)                                        
 84 Mohamed, Maryam           12 BLUE-MA              1:31.67    1:27.88        
 85 Mehta, Tanya              12 PAAC-MA              1:21.19    1:27.90        
              42.66     1:27.90 (45.24)                                        
 86 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA               1:29.89    1:29.38        
              43.18     1:29.38 (46.20)                                        
 87 Ebert, Madison            12 HAC-MA               1:30.77    1:30.98        
 88 Jones, Brianna            11 UPY-MA               1:30.25    1:31.17        
              42.75     1:31.17 (48.42)                                        
 89 Vidal, Emily              12 UN-MA                1:32.52    1:31.38        
              43.22     1:31.38 (48.16)                                        
 90 Fronczak, Kristina        11 WAP-MA               1:33.22    1:33.42        
              42.96     1:33.42 (50.46)                                        
 91 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA               1:43.61    1:33.96        
              44.51     1:33.96 (49.45)                                        
 92 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:38.21        
              46.75     1:38.21 (51.46)                                        
 93 Fadil, Amanda             11 UPY-MA               1:47.00    1:39.13        
              48.62     1:39.13 (50.51)                                        
 94 Butterfield, Becky        11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:42.88        
              48.71     1:42.88 (54.17)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:04.59  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:06.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        1:07.49  AA
        1:10.49  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Justin            12 PAAC-MA              1:05.53    1:04.46 AAA    
              31.31     1:04.46 (33.15)                                        
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 UN-MA                1:07.50    1:05.15 LCJO   
              31.69     1:05.15 (33.46)                                        
  3 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA              1:07.63    1:05.28 LCJO   
              31.39     1:05.28 (33.89)                                        
  4 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                1:10.43    1:05.95 LCJO   
              31.76     1:05.95 (34.19)                                        
  5 Blacker, Alex             12 HAC-MA               1:07.38    1:05.98 LCJO   
              32.18     1:05.98 (33.80)                                        
  6 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:07.89    1:06.54 LCJO   
              32.34     1:06.54 (34.20)                                        
  7 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA              1:09.10    1:06.78 AA     
              32.13     1:06.78 (34.65)                                        
  8 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA               1:07.41    1:06.89 AA     
              32.22     1:06.89 (34.67)                                        
  9 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA              1:09.11    1:08.23 A      
              33.01     1:08.23 (35.22)                                        
 10 Byrd, Justin              12 WEST-MA              1:09.99    1:09.04 A      
              32.64     1:09.04 (36.40)                                        
 11 Avila, Jovannie           12 PAAC-MA              1:15.45    1:09.36 A      
              34.15     1:09.36 (35.21)                                        
 12 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA              1:13.83    1:09.39 A      
              32.61     1:09.39 (36.78)                                        
 13 Sheetz, Owen              12 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.74 A      
              32.75     1:09.74 (36.99)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                1:16.34    1:09.93 A      
              32.87     1:09.93 (37.06)                                        
 15 Aguero, Omar              12 BLUE-MA              1:13.41    1:10.94 B      
              33.33     1:10.94 (37.61)                                        
 16 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA               1:15.34    1:11.39 B      
              33.95     1:11.39 (37.44)                                        
 17 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA              1:14.00    1:11.47 B      
              34.75     1:11.47 (36.72)                                        
 18 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.68    1:11.48 B      
              34.52     1:11.48 (36.96)                                        
 19 Willard, Luke             12 PAAC-MA              1:14.31    1:11.77 B      
              34.77     1:11.77 (37.00)                                        
 20 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA              1:13.33    1:12.12 B      
              34.93     1:12.12 (37.19)                                        
 21 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.61    1:12.21 B      
              34.90     1:12.21 (37.31)                                        
 22 Hayes, Daniel             12 BLUE-MA              1:15.31    1:12.47 B      
              34.32     1:12.47 (38.15)                                        
 23 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA               1:15.93    1:12.77 B      
              35.15     1:12.77 (37.62)                                        
 24 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        1:16.54    1:13.74 B      
              35.33     1:13.74 (38.41)                                        
 25 Engle, Pete               11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.64    1:14.74 B      
              35.36     1:14.74 (39.38)                                        
 26 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA              1:14.79    1:15.06 B      
              35.70     1:15.06 (39.36)                                        
 27 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA               1:14.37    1:15.09 B      
              36.31     1:15.09 (38.78)                                        
 28 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA               1:32.63    1:15.40 B      
              34.98     1:15.40 (40.42)                                        
 29 Pocius, Dominick          12 UPY-MA               1:17.80    1:15.50 B      
              35.00     1:15.50 (40.50)                                        
 30 Szymanski, Mike           12 UPY-MA               1:15.72    1:15.58 B      
              36.16     1:15.58 (39.42)                                        
 31 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                1:19.24    1:15.92 B      
              35.87     1:15.92 (40.05)                                        
 32 Drexler, Noah             12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:16.41 B      
              34.97     1:16.41 (41.44)                                        
 33 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.30    1:17.38 B      
              37.01     1:17.38 (40.37)                                        
 34 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:17.46 B      
              38.70     1:17.46 (38.76)                                        
 35 Zawodny, Adler            11 BLUE-MA              1:18.16    1:17.75 B      
              37.98     1:17.75 (39.77)                                        
 36 Weller, Jason             11 HAC-MA               1:19.38    1:17.81 B      
              37.83     1:17.81 (39.98)                                        
 37 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA               1:20.55    1:18.63 B      
              38.66     1:18.63 (39.97)                                        
 38 Ehret, Andrew             12 LVA-MA               1:17.79    1:19.22 B      
              37.80     1:19.22 (41.42)                                        
 39 Salas-Warner, Mikel       11 BAY-MA                    NT    1:21.25 B      
              39.25     1:21.25 (42.00)                                        
 40 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA               1:23.99    1:21.76 B      
              37.86     1:21.76 (43.90)                                        
 41 Coffman, Ethan            11 BLUE-MA              1:39.24    1:22.24        
              39.68     1:22.24 (42.56)                                        
 42 Martin, Nick              12 HAC-MA               1:30.78    1:22.75        
              37.73     1:22.75 (45.02)                                        
 43 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA              1:27.97    1:24.54        
              39.52     1:24.54 (45.02)                                        
 44 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                1:28.86    1:24.80        
              38.35     1:24.80 (46.45)                                        
 44 Kim, Hyunwoo              11 PAAC-MA              1:27.16    1:24.80        
              41.18     1:24.80 (43.62)                                        
 46 Houston, Caleb            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:31.53    1:25.94        
 47 Warriner, Tommy           11 WEST-MA              1:30.49    1:28.82        
              41.98     1:28.82 (46.84)                                        
 48 Eveland, Noah             11 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:01.99        
              53.01   2:01.99 (1:08.98)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.39  AAAA
        2:58.09  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        3:00.19  AAA
        3:08.89  AA
        3:13.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        3:17.59  A
        4:10.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA               3:01.20    2:57.12 16EZ   
              39.78     1:26.85 (47.07)     2:16.43 (49.58)     2:57.12 (40.69)
  2 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:57.23 16EZ   
              40.90     1:25.10 (44.20)     2:19.68 (54.58)     2:57.23 (37.55)
  3 Barone, Kamryn            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.56    2:58.76 AAA    
              40.72     1:26.91 (46.19)     2:16.67 (49.76)     2:58.76 (42.09)
  4 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD               3:07.05    2:59.19 AAA    
              40.27     1:23.99 (43.72)     2:21.61 (57.62)     2:59.19 (37.58)
  5 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA               3:03.77    3:02.16 AA     
              39.30     1:22.21 (42.91)     2:20.70 (58.49)     3:02.16 (41.46)
  6 Lin, Simone               10 PAAC-MA              3:09.05    3:05.00 AA     
              42.50     1:29.50 (47.00)     2:24.09 (54.59)     3:05.00 (40.91)
  7 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA        3:13.24    3:06.38 AA     
              40.17     1:27.05 (46.88)     2:25.86 (58.81)     3:06.38 (40.52)
  8 Oyerly, Cali              10 HAC-MA               3:12.00    3:09.05 LCJO   
              39.74     1:25.12 (45.38)     2:24.85 (59.73)     3:09.05 (44.20)
  9 Czaja, Ana                10 FSC-MD                    NT    3:09.15 LCJO   
              42.93     1:30.07 (47.14)     2:26.70 (56.63)     3:09.15 (42.45)
 10 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:21.21    3:11.58 LCJO   
              43.15     1:29.42 (46.27)   2:31.01 (1:01.59)     3:11.58 (40.57)
 11 McMullen, Lydia           10 HAC-MA               3:33.89    3:13.10 LCJO   
              43.64     1:29.46 (45.82)   2:34.18 (1:04.72)     3:13.10 (38.92)
 12 Traub, CeCe                9 PAAC-MA              3:30.46    3:14.12 A      
              47.06     1:36.54 (49.48)     2:31.85 (55.31)     3:14.12 (42.27)
 13 Palochik, Ava             10 BLUE-MA              3:32.74    3:16.02 A      
              39.57     1:30.70 (51.13)   2:31.38 (1:00.68)     3:16.02 (44.64)
 14 Skiles, Araceli           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:17.67 B      
              47.04     1:41.77 (54.73)     2:33.67 (51.90)     3:17.67 (44.00)
 15 Wicks, McKenzie           10 CC-MA                3:25.65    3:19.77 B      
              43.74     1:33.89 (50.15)   2:34.42 (1:00.53)     3:19.77 (45.35)
 16 Kupsky, Mary               9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:19.92 B      
              47.47     1:36.75 (49.28)     2:35.79 (59.04)     3:19.92 (44.13)
 17 Sandhaus, Eliza           10 Collegiate-MA        3:39.59    3:21.17 B      
              44.81     1:36.27 (51.46)   2:40.83 (1:04.56)     3:21.17 (40.34)
 18 Gray, Phoebe              10 BRY-MA               3:47.74    3:25.60 B      
              51.48     1:38.46 (46.98)   2:41.42 (1:02.96)     3:25.60 (44.18)
 19 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA        3:21.45    3:28.49 B      
              49.03     1:46.69 (57.66)     2:46.16 (59.47)     3:28.49 (42.33)
 20 Serfass, Madeline         10 HAC-MA               3:36.21    3:28.51 B      
              45.16     1:38.33 (53.17)   2:42.98 (1:04.65)     3:28.51 (45.53)
 21 Holman, Ainsley           10 WEST-MA              3:37.34    3:31.51 B      
              49.44     1:45.21 (55.77)   2:45.75 (1:00.54)     3:31.51 (45.76)
 22 Fischer, Peyton           10 WEST-MA              3:33.50    3:32.58 B      
              53.79     1:44.23 (50.44)   2:47.10 (1:02.87)     3:32.58 (45.48)
 23 Dahlgren, Brenna          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:30.15    3:33.48 B      
              53.04     1:44.80 (51.76)   3:33.48 (1:48.68)                    
 24 Kulasinsky, Adrienne       9 HAC-MA               3:33.72    3:37.26 B      
              54.32     1:46.26 (51.94)   2:51.73 (1:05.47)     3:37.26 (45.53)
 25 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA               3:54.55    3:39.62 B      
              55.04     1:47.01 (51.97)   2:52.31 (1:05.30)     3:39.62 (47.31)
 26 O'Brien, Cecilia          10 BLUE-MA              3:40.37    3:41.96 B      
            1:00.28     1:53.37 (53.09)   2:56.54 (1:03.17)     3:41.96 (45.42)
 27 Hubert, Julia             10 BLUE-MA              3:42.18    3:44.44 B      
              52.78     1:48.92 (56.14)   2:56.56 (1:07.64)     3:44.44 (47.88)
 28 Dadio, Megan              10 BLUE-MA              3:44.70    3:45.08 B      
              53.80     1:49.75 (55.95)   2:53.65 (1:03.90)     3:45.08 (51.43)
 29 Gandhi, Reva              10 PAAC-MA              3:49.27    3:45.72 B      
            1:00.44     1:56.93 (56.49)   3:00.38 (1:03.45)     3:45.72 (45.34)
 30 Miller, McKelden          10 DYD-MA                    NT    3:49.39 B      
              51.27     1:46.42 (55.15)   3:05.15 (1:18.73)     3:49.39 (44.24)
 31 Herman, Alyvia            10 PAAC-MA              4:06.82    3:50.34 B      
              58.55     1:55.13 (56.58)   2:56.90 (1:01.77)     3:50.34 (53.44)
 32 Hallam, Brie              10 BLUE-MA              3:57.35    3:57.62 B      
              51.48   1:53.26 (1:01.78)   3:03.91 (1:10.65)     3:57.62 (53.71)
 33 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                4:12.15    4:00.52 B      
              56.53   1:58.57 (1:02.04)   3:04.30 (1:05.73)     4:00.52 (56.22)
 34 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA               3:59.36    4:01.52 B      
            1:01.87     2:00.68 (58.81)   3:13.81 (1:13.13)     4:01.52 (47.71)
 35 Talijan, Jules            10 BLUE-MA              4:32.59    4:04.91 B      
              59.89     1:58.78 (58.89)   3:11.59 (1:12.81)     4:04.91 (53.32)
 36 Aliftiras, Caroline        9 FSC-MD                    NT    4:12.18        
            1:01.83   2:02.95 (1:01.12)   3:17.20 (1:14.25)     4:12.18 (54.98)
 37 Merritt, Deanna           10 BRY-MA                    NT    4:34.37        
            1:06.66   2:12.80 (1:06.14)   3:43.38 (1:30.58)     4:34.37 (50.99)
 38 Refaie, Dawlat            10 BRY-MA                    NT    4:43.56        
                            2:14.29 ( )   3:45.10 (1:30.81)     4:43.56 (58.46)
 -- Plank, Samantha           10 WEST-MA              3:37.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
            1:01.41     1:57.00 (55.59)   2:58.41 (1:01.41)          DQ (49.44)
 -- Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA               3:48.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              47.01     1:40.02 (53.01)   2:42.25 (1:02.23)          DQ (48.83)
 -- Daukshus, Clarie          10 BLUE-MA              3:54.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              52.87   1:53.51 (1:00.64)   3:03.44 (1:09.93)          DQ (48.89)
 -- Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA               3:43.46         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              47.87     1:38.31 (50.44)   2:45.97 (1:07.66)          DQ (46.75)
 -- Leonard, Allie             9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              55.20     1:47.74 (52.54)   2:59.39 (1:11.65)          DQ (50.52)
 -- Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA               3:44.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              52.38     1:47.68 (55.30)   2:54.56 (1:06.88)          DQ (49.01)
 -- Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              55.32   1:57.66 (1:02.34)   3:08.16 (1:10.50)          DQ (56.69)
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.19  AAAA
        2:57.09  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:59.79  AAA
        3:08.29  AA
        3:14.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        3:16.89  A
        4:08.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.29    2:40.84 AAAA   
              35.17     1:15.46 (40.29)     2:05.94 (50.48)     2:40.84 (34.90)
  2 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA               2:52.87    2:48.33 AAAA   
              38.29     1:20.17 (41.88)     2:11.68 (51.51)     2:48.33 (36.65)
  3 Hang, Kai                 10 UPY-MA               3:07.51    3:02.70 AA     
              39.43     1:25.06 (45.63)     2:20.47 (55.41)     3:02.70 (42.23)
  4 Wu, Wade                  10 BLUE-MA              3:04.80    3:03.89 AA     
              39.78     1:28.37 (48.59)     2:21.73 (53.36)     3:03.89 (42.16)
  5 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:17.32    3:04.40 AA     
              40.36     1:27.19 (46.83)     2:25.67 (58.48)     3:04.40 (38.73)
  6 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                3:32.09    3:08.16 AA     
              40.49     1:26.40 (45.91)   2:26.62 (1:00.22)     3:08.16 (41.54)
  7 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:13.16 LCJO   
              41.76     1:31.88 (50.12)     2:30.71 (58.83)     3:13.16 (42.45)
  8 Aguero, Abner             10 BLUE-MA              3:15.96    3:15.51 A      
              42.62     1:29.64 (47.02)   2:35.56 (1:05.92)     3:15.51 (39.95)
  9 Petrunich, Reece          10 WEST-MA              3:44.46    3:18.85 B      
              45.15     1:34.20 (49.05)   2:35.47 (1:01.27)     3:18.85 (43.38)
 10 Barone, Ele               10 HAC-MA                    NT    3:19.12 B      
              45.67     1:37.05 (51.38)     2:34.16 (57.11)     3:19.12 (44.96)
 11 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD               3:16.43    3:20.48 B      
              49.29     1:35.63 (46.34)   2:39.43 (1:03.80)     3:20.48 (41.05)
 12 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA               3:40.28    3:27.25 B      
              47.40     1:39.26 (51.86)   2:44.85 (1:05.59)     3:27.25 (42.40)
 13 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA               3:30.53    3:27.45 B      
              46.42     1:37.25 (50.83)   2:40.06 (1:02.81)     3:27.45 (47.39)
 14 Woerner, Davis            10 LCY-MA               3:27.22    3:28.48 B      
              46.77     1:40.78 (54.01)     2:39.72 (58.94)     3:28.48 (48.76)
 15 Oliver, Dragon             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:31.98 B      
              52.02     1:43.95 (51.93)   2:46.05 (1:02.10)     3:31.98 (45.93)
 16 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA               3:48.10    3:33.59 B      
              51.50     1:42.41 (50.91)   2:50.58 (1:08.17)     3:33.59 (43.01)
 17 Lehman, Zack              10 PAAC-MA              3:51.11    3:38.16 B      
            1:01.15     1:54.59 (53.44)     2:52.32 (57.73)     3:38.16 (45.84)
 18 Lynch, Ren                10 WEST-MA              4:07.01    3:41.16 B      
              54.61     1:49.81 (55.20)   2:56.04 (1:06.23)     3:41.16 (45.12)
 19 Coffman, Cole             10 BLUE-MA              3:58.03    3:43.36 B      
              56.76     1:48.97 (52.21)   2:53.46 (1:04.49)     3:43.36 (49.90)
 20 Jeffers, Issac            10 UPY-MA               3:56.37    3:48.03 B      
              55.72     1:52.00 (56.28)   3:48.03 (1:56.03)                    
 21 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:58.96 B      
              53.75     1:52.18 (58.43)   3:04.65 (1:12.47)     3:58.96 (54.31)
 22 Sheetz, Gavin              9 UN-MA                     NT    4:05.83 B      
              59.57     1:58.56 (58.99)   3:10.88 (1:12.32)     4:05.83 (54.95)
 23 Elliott, Parker           10 UPY-MA                    NT    4:09.60        
              55.49     1:54.96 (59.47)   3:18.30 (1:23.34)     4:09.60 (51.30)
 -- Stevens, Aaron             9 WEST-MA              3:21.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              44.81     1:37.08 (52.27)     2:35.91 (58.83)          DQ (40.44)
 -- Bu, Jason                 10 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              50.74     1:49.63 (58.89)   2:54.45 (1:04.82)          DQ (49.04)
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.59  AAAA
        1:25.59  AAA
        1:25.79  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:28.29  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        1:29.69  AA
        1:33.79  A
        1:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA              1:27.57    1:23.59 AAA    
              38.91     1:23.59 (44.68)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.16    1:24.52 AAA    
              39.58     1:24.52 (44.94)                                        
  3 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA              1:33.08    1:25.51 AAA    
              40.03     1:25.51 (45.48)                                        
  4 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               1:33.42    1:27.05 LCJO   
              41.91     1:27.05 (45.14)                                        
  5 Rippon, Bella             12 HAC-MA               1:33.20    1:28.56 AA     
              41.53     1:28.56 (47.03)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 LCY-MA               1:30.69    1:28.94 AA     
              43.88     1:28.94 (45.06)                                        
  7 Schweikert, Anna          12 LCY-MA               1:28.44    1:29.39 AA     
              42.53     1:29.39 (46.86)                                        
  8 Sullivan, McKaylie        12 LCY-MA               1:31.51    1:30.08 A      
              44.92     1:30.08 (45.16)                                        
  9 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.62    1:30.48 A      
              44.85     1:30.48 (45.63)                                        
 10 Vlaeminck, Chloe          12 EMAC-MA              1:40.28    1:31.55 A      
              43.60     1:31.55 (47.95)                                        
 10 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA              1:35.66    1:31.55 A      
              45.05     1:31.55 (46.50)                                        
 12 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA               1:31.68    1:31.88 A      
              43.63     1:31.88 (48.25)                                        
 13 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD               1:44.02    1:33.17 A      
              46.06     1:33.17 (47.11)                                        
 14 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                1:42.17    1:33.56 A      
              44.75     1:33.56 (48.81)                                        
 15 Powell, Kari              11 SHIP-MA              1:34.65    1:33.68 A      
              43.16     1:33.68 (50.52)                                        
 16 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               1:32.32    1:34.48 B      
              46.72     1:34.48 (47.76)                                        
 17 Truskett, Flynn           11 WAP-MA               1:37.01    1:35.46 B      
              44.65     1:35.46 (50.81)                                        
 18 Strine, Jillian           11 SHIP-MA              1:38.83    1:35.65 B      
              46.47     1:35.65 (49.18)                                        
 19 Howard, Tori              12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:36.19 B      
              44.80     1:36.19 (51.39)                                        
 20 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA               1:38.24    1:36.39 B      
              46.60     1:36.39 (49.79)                                        
 21 Buchanan, Ellie           12 HAC-MA               1:44.89    1:36.68 B      
 22 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA               1:37.60    1:36.70 B      
              47.52     1:36.70 (49.18)                                        
 23 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:42.03    1:37.54 B      
              46.55     1:37.54 (50.99)                                        
 24 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA               1:45.20    1:37.76 B      
 25 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.99    1:37.77 B      
              44.62     1:37.77 (53.15)                                        
 26 Simpson, Katie            12 LCY-MA               1:30.89    1:38.01 B      
              45.11     1:38.01 (52.90)                                        
 27 Persaud, Dana             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:44.90    1:38.21 B      
 28 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA               1:47.37    1:39.03 B      
 29 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA               1:39.47    1:39.07 B      
              45.18     1:39.07 (53.89)                                        
 30 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA              1:34.37    1:39.19 B      
              47.65     1:39.19 (51.54)                                        
 31 Staretz, Presley          11 Unat-Wsy-MA          1:42.20    1:39.26 B      
              48.14     1:39.26 (51.12)                                        
 32 Estep, Mia                11 SHIP-MA              1:48.78    1:39.90 B      
              48.16     1:39.90 (51.74)                                        
 33 King, Hannah              12 LCY-MA               1:36.76    1:40.03 B      
              46.82     1:40.03 (53.21)                                        
 34 Cox, Bridget              12 HAC-MA               1:36.90    1:40.36 B      
              49.10     1:40.36 (51.26)                                        
 35 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA              1:49.22    1:40.74 B      
              47.68     1:40.74 (53.06)                                        
 36 Empie, Gwen               12 BAY-MA                    NT    1:40.83 B      
              48.44     1:40.83 (52.39)                                        
 37 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD               1:39.69    1:41.85 B      
              51.17     1:41.85 (50.68)                                        
 38 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:53.44    1:42.37 B      
              49.68     1:42.37 (52.69)                                        
 39 Delaney, Zoey             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:11.85    1:42.76 B      
              49.75     1:42.76 (53.01)                                        
 40 Tarkenton, Maggie         12 HAC-MA               1:46.74    1:43.21 B      
 41 Weaver, Audrey            12 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:43.25 B      
              50.48     1:43.25 (52.77)                                        
 42 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                1:58.93    1:43.75 B      
              49.59     1:43.75 (54.16)                                        
 43 Epoca, Kelsey             11 HAC-MA               1:46.55    1:43.97 B      
 44 Pentz, Savannah           11 Acws Swimming-MA     1:57.75    1:44.67 B      
              48.07     1:44.67 (56.60)                                        
 45 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD                    NT    1:44.78 B      
              51.71     1:44.78 (53.07)                                        
 46 Quance, Luscinia          11 WAP-MA               1:44.02    1:45.33 B      
              49.66     1:45.33 (55.67)                                        
 47 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               1:47.64    1:45.73 B      
 48 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA              1:51.09    1:46.30 B      
              52.02     1:46.30 (54.28)                                        
 49 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD                    NT    1:46.44 B      
              50.60     1:46.44 (55.84)                                        
 50 Iacobelli, Sophia         11 EMAC-MA              1:49.30    1:47.15 B      
              51.73     1:47.15 (55.42)                                        
 51 Latini, Sophia            11 Unattached-MA        2:05.54    1:47.22 B      
              51.26     1:47.22 (55.96)                                        
 52 Hang, Mia                 12 UPY-MA               1:56.40    1:47.42 B      
              53.45     1:47.42 (53.97)                                        
 53 Mohamed, Maryam           12 BLUE-MA              1:53.19    1:47.71 B      
              51.16     1:47.71 (56.55)                                        
 54 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA              1:44.40    1:48.11 B      
 55 Gillan, Madison           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:51.05    1:48.51 B      
              49.71     1:48.51 (58.80)                                        
 56 Sheridan, Sophie          12 PAAC-MA              2:04.52    1:48.82 B      
              50.93     1:48.82 (57.89)                                        
 57 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA              2:07.82    1:49.09 B      
              54.01     1:49.09 (55.08)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Isabel          12 PAAC-MA              2:00.30    1:49.10 B      
              51.89     1:49.10 (57.21)                                        
 59 Daukshus, Leah            12 BLUE-MA              1:44.05    1:49.15 B      
              53.71     1:49.15 (55.44)                                        
 60 An, Michelle              11 WAP-MA               1:52.33    1:49.54 B      
              54.30     1:49.54 (55.24)                                        
 61 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD                    NT    1:49.66 B      
              52.47     1:49.66 (57.19)                                        
 62 Cabonilas, Cassandra      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:50.40        
              54.35     1:50.40 (56.05)                                        
 63 Mattison, Meghan          12 Unattached-MA        1:50.93    1:50.81        
              55.48     1:50.81 (55.33)                                        
 64 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA               1:58.09    1:52.17        
              56.09     1:52.17 (56.08)                                        
 65 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA               2:08.19    1:52.24        
              53.98     1:52.24 (58.26)                                        
 66 Lawrence, Katie           12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:53.01        
              54.38     1:53.01 (58.63)                                        
 67 Heater, Kayman            12 UPY-MA               2:01.68    1:53.07        
              52.91   1:53.07 (1:00.16)                                        
 68 Piacenti, Lily            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.08    1:53.36        
              54.62     1:53.36 (58.74)                                        
 69 Vidal, Emily              12 UN-MA                1:53.69    1:53.55        
              54.60     1:53.55 (58.95)                                        
 70 Mehta, Tanya              12 PAAC-MA              1:53.12    1:55.13        
              55.61     1:55.13 (59.52)                                        
 71 Craig, Allison            12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:55.17        
              54.16   1:55.17 (1:01.01)                                        
 72 Jones, Brianna            11 UPY-MA               1:52.19    1:55.57        
              53.29   1:55.57 (1:02.28)                                        
 73 Miskin, Hannah            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.95    1:56.51        
              56.84     1:56.51 (59.67)                                        
 74 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA               2:02.41    1:56.69        
              58.22     1:56.69 (58.47)                                        
 75 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA               2:00.86    1:56.83        
              57.84     1:56.83 (58.99)                                        
 76 Kulasinsky, Katrina       12 HAC-MA               2:11.93    1:58.90        
              54.95   1:58.90 (1:03.95)                                        
 77 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:05.18    1:59.88        
              57.99   1:59.88 (1:01.89)                                        
 78 Ebert, Madison            12 HAC-MA               1:58.68    1:59.96        
              55.42   1:59.96 (1:04.54)                                        
 79 Fronczak, Kristina        11 WAP-MA               2:05.33    2:06.88        
            1:00.67   2:06.88 (1:06.21)                                        
 80 Fadil, Amanda             11 UPY-MA                    NT    2:14.99        
            1:03.29   2:14.99 (1:11.70)                                        
 81 Butterfield, Becky        11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:15.18        
            1:04.64   2:15.18 (1:10.54)                                        
 -- Sheets, Maura             11 GSY-MA               1:52.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
              47.32          DQ (57.00)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  AAAA
        1:23.49  AAA
        1:25.19  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:27.59  AA
        1:29.49  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        1:31.69  A
        1:48.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA              1:19.26    1:19.37 AAA    
              37.08     1:19.37 (42.29)                                        
  2 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA              1:22.42    1:22.47 AAA    
              40.16     1:22.47 (42.31)                                        
  3 Blacker, Alex             12 HAC-MA               1:29.49    1:22.75 AAA    
              39.11     1:22.75 (43.64)                                        
  4 Toomey, Justin            12 PAAC-MA              1:31.36    1:24.09 16EZ   
              41.09     1:24.09 (43.00)                                        
  5 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA              1:24.80    1:25.05 16EZ   
              40.06     1:25.05 (44.99)                                        
  6 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA               1:30.16    1:27.12 AA     
              41.27     1:27.12 (45.85)                                        
  7 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                1:31.30    1:29.44 LCJO   
              42.81     1:29.44 (46.63)                                        
  8 Ye, Brandon               12 UN-MA                1:37.24    1:29.54 A      
              41.73     1:29.54 (47.81)                                        
  9 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA              1:40.93    1:29.69 A      
              42.08     1:29.69 (47.61)                                        
 10 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.64    1:29.74 A      
              43.59     1:29.74 (46.15)                                        
 11 Sheetz, Owen              12 UN-MA                     NT    1:29.82 A      
              40.98     1:29.82 (48.84)                                        
 12 Paul, Tommy               12 HAC-MA               1:33.25    1:30.81 A      
              43.97     1:30.81 (46.84)                                        
 13 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA               1:30.81    1:31.23 A      
              45.34     1:31.23 (45.89)                                        
 14 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA               1:46.81    1:33.78 B      
              46.21     1:33.78 (47.57)                                        
 15 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                1:57.48    1:33.94 B      
              46.26     1:33.94 (47.68)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                1:38.29    1:35.44 B      
              44.48     1:35.44 (50.96)                                        
 17 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA     1:50.08    1:35.92 B      
              45.04     1:35.92 (50.88)                                        
 18 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA               1:35.06    1:36.68 B      
              44.51     1:36.68 (52.17)                                        
 19 Hayes, Daniel             12 BLUE-MA              1:37.77    1:36.70 B      
              47.22     1:36.70 (49.48)                                        
 20 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:37.63 B      
              48.76     1:37.63 (48.87)                                        
 21 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.24    1:37.78 B      
              46.94     1:37.78 (50.84)                                        
 22 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA               1:40.15    1:37.99 B      
              46.29     1:37.99 (51.70)                                        
 23 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:40.29    1:38.05 B      
              46.39     1:38.05 (51.66)                                        
 24 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                1:52.12    1:38.12 B      
              48.67     1:38.12 (49.45)                                        
 25 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA               1:45.32    1:38.47 B      
              46.29     1:38.47 (52.18)                                        
 26 Drexler, Noah             12 HAC-MA               1:43.11    1:38.79 B      
              47.54     1:38.79 (51.25)                                        
 27 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:40.41    1:39.33 B      
              47.56     1:39.33 (51.77)                                        
 28 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA               1:44.31    1:39.83 B      
              47.84     1:39.83 (51.99)                                        
 29 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA              1:43.02    1:40.20 B      
              46.11     1:40.20 (54.09)                                        
 30 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA              1:45.30    1:41.77 B      
              49.65     1:41.77 (52.12)                                        
 31 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        1:52.50    1:42.41 B      
              48.88     1:42.41 (53.53)                                        
 32 Zawodny, Adler            11 BLUE-MA              1:44.23    1:45.25 B      
              51.65     1:45.25 (53.60)                                        
 33 Engle, Pete               11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:53.29    1:45.31 B      
              49.75     1:45.31 (55.56)                                        
 34 Kim, Hyunwoo              11 PAAC-MA              1:42.00    1:45.35 B      
              51.36     1:45.35 (53.99)                                        
 35 Weller, Jason             11 HAC-MA               1:48.41    1:45.96 B      
              51.04     1:45.96 (54.92)                                        
 36 Willard, Luke             12 PAAC-MA              1:50.60    1:46.09 B      
              52.14     1:46.09 (53.95)                                        
 37 Ehret, Andrew             12 LVA-MA               1:43.25    1:46.69 B      
              49.66     1:46.69 (57.03)                                        
 38 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA              1:47.41    1:49.00        
              52.13     1:49.00 (56.87)                                        
 39 Avila, Jovannie           12 PAAC-MA              1:57.97    1:49.47        
              51.73     1:49.47 (57.74)                                        
 40 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA               1:53.07    1:49.78        
              52.31     1:49.78 (57.47)                                        
 41 Martin, Nick              12 HAC-MA               1:55.18    1:53.70        
              51.40   1:53.70 (1:02.30)                                        
 42 Coffman, Ethan            11 BLUE-MA              2:03.83    1:54.67        
              56.12     1:54.67 (58.55)                                        
 43 Houston, Caleb            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:09.79    2:00.94        
              56.48   2:00.94 (1:04.46)                                        
 44 Eveland, Noah             11 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:01.03        
              57.20   2:01.03 (1:03.83)                                        
 45 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                2:15.63    2:07.83        
              58.36   2:07.83 (1:09.47)                                        
 -- Warriner, Tommy           11 WEST-MA              2:20.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
            1:00.34        DQ (1:01.79)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.09  AAAA
          36.99  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          37.19  AAA
          39.39  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          39.39  AA
          41.49  A
          54.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyerly, Cali              10 HAC-MA                 38.14      36.80 16EZ   
  2 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA                43.78      37.27 LCJO   
  3 Palochik, Ava             10 BLUE-MA                43.20      37.35 LCJO   
  4 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA                 38.97      37.44 LCJO   
  5 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD                 39.22      37.58 LCJO   
  6 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA          39.45      38.14 LCJO   
  7 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA                 38.63      38.76 LCJO   
  8 McMullen, Lydia           10 HAC-MA                 51.50      40.97 A      
  9 Sandhaus, Eliza           10 Collegiate-MA          48.75      41.05 A      
 10 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.48      41.55 B      
 11 Lin, Simone               10 PAAC-MA                41.73      41.75 B      
 12 Czaja, Ana                10 FSC-MD                 42.51      41.88 B      
 13 Secord, Ann               10 Acws Swimming-MA          NT      42.58 B      
 14 Traub, CeCe                9 PAAC-MA                45.27      42.67 B      
 15 Wicks, McKenzie           10 CC-MA                  47.55      42.76 B      
 16 Serfass, Madeline         10 HAC-MA                 44.95      43.71 B      
 17 Blacker, Elaine           10 HAC-MA                 42.77      44.20 B      
 18 Dahlgren, Brenna          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.51      44.79 B      
 19 Kupsky, Mary               9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      46.22 B      
 20 Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA                 47.99      46.54 B      
 21 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA                 46.26      48.20 B      
 22 Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA                 50.28      48.79 B      
 23 Miller, McKelden          10 DYD-MA                    NT      49.05 B      
 24 Hubert, Julia             10 BLUE-MA                46.51      49.07 B      
 25 Holman, Ainsley           10 WEST-MA                51.25      49.16 B      
 26 Dadio, Megan              10 BLUE-MA                48.25      49.70 B      
 27 Gray, Phoebe              10 BRY-MA                 57.30      50.38 B      
 28 Stasz, Sabrina             9 HAC-MA                    NT      50.40 B      
 29 Fischer, Peyton           10 WEST-MA                48.27      51.71 B      
 30 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA                    NT      52.58 B      
 31 Hallam, Brie              10 BLUE-MA                47.58      52.59 B      
 32 Plank, Samantha           10 WEST-MA                47.44      53.17 B      
 33 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA          45.92      53.56 B      
 34 Leonard, Allie             9 HAC-MA                 57.07      54.77        
 35 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                  59.99      55.23        
 36 Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA                 54.91      55.44        
 37 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA               1:01.08      57.50        
 38 Gandhi, Reva              10 PAAC-MA                59.01      57.74        
 39 Camden, Madi               9 PAAC-MA              1:01.15      58.38        
 40 O'Brien, Cecilia          10 BLUE-MA                53.10      58.58        
 41 Talijan, Jules            10 BLUE-MA              1:10.01      59.46        
 42 Herman, Alyvia            10 PAAC-MA              1:03.39      59.74        
 43 Aliftiras, Caroline        9 FSC-MD               1:01.78    1:00.89        
 44 Refaie, Dawlat            10 BRY-MA               1:00.92    1:03.60        
 45 Merritt, Deanna           10 BRY-MA               1:06.20    1:08.11        
 -- Daukshus, Clarie          10 BLUE-MA                48.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  AAAA
          36.89  AAA
          37.49  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          38.89  AA
          39.39  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          40.89  A
          52.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.27      33.77 AAAA   
  2 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA                 35.30      34.93 AAAA   
  3 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.25      37.64 AA     
  4 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                  39.98      37.73 AA     
  5 Wu, Wade                  10 BLUE-MA                36.82      37.82 AA     
  6 Hang, Kai                 10 UPY-MA               1:48.54      38.24 AA     
  7 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT      39.09 LCJO   
  8 Aguero, Abner             10 BLUE-MA                40.46      39.48 A      
  9 Stevens, Aaron             9 WEST-MA                42.80      41.67 B      
 10 Byrd, Cameron              9 WEST-MA                41.66      42.10 B      
 11 King, Brady                9 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.89 B      
 12 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA                 42.74      43.64 B      
 13 Barone, Ele               10 HAC-MA                 42.92      45.04 B      
 14 Petrunich, Reece          10 WEST-MA                46.61      45.73 B      
 15 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA                 50.35      46.07 B      
 16 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA                 53.81      47.16 B      
 17 Vlaeminck, Julian          9 EMAC-MA                   NT      47.62 B      
 18 Bu, Jason                 10 HAC-MA                 46.01      48.35 B      
 19 McCloskey, Nolan           9 UPY-MA                 52.72      48.63 B      
 20 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD                 44.97      49.89 B      
 21 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA                 58.42      52.28 B      
 22 Serfass, Caleb            10 HAC-MA                 58.91      52.41 B      
 23 Coffman, Cole             10 BLUE-MA                55.94      52.78 B      
 24 Willard, Ethan            10 PAAC-MA                55.62      53.87        
 25 Jeffers, Issac            10 UPY-MA                 56.49      56.22        
 26 Lehman, Zack              10 PAAC-MA                52.14      57.96        
 27 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA                 58.18      58.55        
 28 Sheetz, Gavin              9 UN-MA                     NT      59.01        
 -- Elliott, Parker           10 UPY-MA                 55.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.89  AAAA
        2:44.29  AAA
        2:44.39  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:51.79  AA
        2:59.29  A
        3:00.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        3:29.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.54    2:45.26 AA     
              34.85     1:16.62 (41.77)     2:02.86 (46.24)     2:45.26 (42.40)
  2 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               2:46.73    2:46.05 AA     
              37.90     1:18.97 (41.07)     2:04.33 (45.36)     2:46.05 (41.72)
  3 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:59.12 A      
              40.51     1:26.31 (45.80)     2:15.56 (49.25)     2:59.12 (43.56)
  4 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:06.03 B      
              39.16     1:27.26 (48.10)     2:16.46 (49.20)     3:06.03 (49.57)
  5 Mullan, Anna              11 BRY-MA                    NT    3:08.77 B      
              39.39     1:25.98 (46.59)     2:17.21 (51.23)     3:08.77 (51.56)
  6 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD                    NT    3:12.98 B      
              39.00     1:25.87 (46.87)     2:19.45 (53.58)     3:12.98 (53.53)
  7 Powell, Kari              11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:37.02        
              46.11     1:42.82 (56.71)   2:43.48 (1:00.66)     3:37.02 (53.54)
  8 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:57.83        
              53.16     1:51.29 (58.13)   2:59.63 (1:08.34)     3:57.83 (58.20)
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  AAAA
        2:39.09  AAA
        2:42.09  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:46.39  AA
        2:53.59  A
        2:57.39  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        3:22.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Justin              12 WEST-MA              3:21.05    2:51.09 A      
              36.00     1:19.26 (43.26)     2:05.39 (46.13)     2:51.09 (45.70)
  2 Willard, Luke             12 PAAC-MA              2:55.23    2:55.25 LCJO   
              38.37     1:22.80 (44.43)     2:09.99 (47.19)     2:55.25 (45.26)
  3 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        2:52.60    2:59.50 B      
              37.94     1:21.14 (43.20)     2:09.56 (48.42)     2:59.50 (49.94)
  4 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA               3:19.60    3:00.33 B      
              41.47     1:26.91 (45.44)     2:15.60 (48.69)     3:00.33 (44.73)
  5 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA               3:04.38    3:01.45 B      
              39.88     1:26.91 (47.03)     2:15.12 (48.21)     3:01.45 (46.33)
  6 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA               3:13.79    3:13.70 B      
              41.25     1:29.95 (48.70)     2:24.20 (54.25)     3:13.70 (49.50)
  7 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:14.69 B      
              41.20     1:29.98 (48.78)     2:23.85 (53.87)     3:14.69 (50.84)
  8 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:40.81        
              45.14     1:40.06 (54.92)   3:40.81 (2:00.75)                    
 
Event 127  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.79  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:42.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA               1:31.72    1:29.20 16EZ   
              41.34     1:29.20 (47.86)                                        
  2 Barone, Kamryn            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.95    1:32.82 16EZ   
              44.93     1:32.82 (47.89)                                        
  3 Skiles, Araceli           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.05    1:33.85 16EZ   
              44.55     1:33.85 (49.30)                                        
  4 Lin, Simone               10 PAAC-MA              1:48.58    1:34.81 16EZ   
              44.81     1:34.81 (50.00)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA              1:51.85    1:39.46 LCJO   
  6 Traub, CeCe                9 PAAC-MA              1:44.77    1:41.82 LCJO   
              49.52     1:41.82 (52.30)                                        
  7 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD               1:53.19    1:41.93 LCJO   
              49.57     1:41.93 (52.36)                                        
  8 Czaja, Ana                10 FSC-MD               2:03.22    1:42.69        
              50.45     1:42.69 (52.24)                                        
  9 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA        1:47.48    1:44.79        
              50.97     1:44.79 (53.82)                                        
 10 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA               1:49.75    1:44.98        
              50.08     1:44.98 (54.90)                                        
 11 Oyerly, Cali              10 HAC-MA               1:50.34    1:45.66        
              49.58     1:45.66 (56.08)                                        
 12 Dahlgren, Brenna          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:49.26    1:45.89        
 13 Palochik, Ava             10 BLUE-MA              1:57.68    1:46.99        
              51.44     1:46.99 (55.55)                                        
 14 Sandhaus, Eliza           10 Collegiate-MA        2:00.97    1:49.69        
              51.53     1:49.69 (58.16)                                        
 15 Holman, Ainsley           10 WEST-MA              1:52.49    1:50.04        
              54.92     1:50.04 (55.12)                                        
 16 Fischer, Peyton           10 WEST-MA              1:49.29    1:50.57        
              52.26     1:50.57 (58.31)                                        
 17 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:48.23    1:51.56        
              53.45     1:51.56 (58.11)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Cecilia          10 BLUE-MA              1:57.81    1:51.76        
              54.84     1:51.76 (56.92)                                        
 19 Wicks, McKenzie           10 CC-MA                1:51.86    1:51.90        
              54.97     1:51.90 (56.93)                                        
 20 Plank, Samantha           10 WEST-MA              1:51.99    1:52.20        
              53.30     1:52.20 (58.90)                                        
 21 Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA               1:55.77    1:52.62        
              55.53     1:52.62 (57.09)                                        
 22 Herman, Alyvia            10 PAAC-MA              1:50.55    1:53.58        
              54.26     1:53.58 (59.32)                                        
 23 Gray, Phoebe              10 BRY-MA               1:54.56    1:53.67        
              58.10     1:53.67 (55.57)                                        
 24 Kupsky, Mary               9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:54.85        
              56.05     1:54.85 (58.80)                                        
 25 Blacker, Elaine           10 HAC-MA               1:52.92    1:55.46        
              53.45   1:55.46 (1:02.01)                                        
 26 Gandhi, Reva              10 PAAC-MA              1:57.47    1:56.03        
              55.62   1:56.03 (1:00.41)                                        
 27 Dadio, Megan              10 BLUE-MA              1:53.03    1:57.56        
              58.49     1:57.56 (59.07)                                        
 28 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA        1:54.69    1:58.88        
              57.45   1:58.88 (1:01.43)                                        
 29 Stasz, Sabrina             9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:59.25        
              57.35   1:59.25 (1:01.90)                                        
 30 Hubert, Julia             10 BLUE-MA              1:58.38    2:00.78        
              56.76   2:00.78 (1:04.02)                                        
 31 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA               1:59.74    2:00.86        
              56.72   2:00.86 (1:04.14)                                        
 32 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                2:15.42    2:02.32        
            1:01.32   2:02.32 (1:01.00)                                        
 33 McMullen, Lydia           10 HAC-MA               2:15.90    2:02.60        
              57.89   2:02.60 (1:04.71)                                        
 34 Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA               1:59.97    2:02.86        
            1:01.76   2:02.86 (1:01.10)                                        
 35 Serfass, Madeline         10 HAC-MA               2:03.44    2:02.87        
              59.03   2:02.87 (1:03.84)                                        
 36 Kulasinsky, Adrienne       9 HAC-MA               2:03.15    2:04.78        
              58.02   2:04.78 (1:06.76)                                        
 37 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:05.47        
              58.30   2:05.47 (1:07.17)                                        
 38 Daukshus, Clarie          10 BLUE-MA              2:02.92    2:07.28        
            1:04.82   2:07.28 (1:02.46)                                        
 39 Leonard, Allie             9 HAC-MA               2:14.18    2:13.39        
            1:02.89   2:13.39 (1:10.50)                                        
 40 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA               2:10.63    2:14.40        
            1:03.36   2:14.40 (1:11.04)                                        
 41 Hallam, Brie              10 BLUE-MA              2:27.95    2:14.69        
            1:08.90   2:14.69 (1:05.79)                                        
 42 Talijan, Jules            10 BLUE-MA              2:38.81    2:14.83        
            1:02.85   2:14.83 (1:11.98)                                        
 43 Camden, Madi               9 PAAC-MA              2:18.98    2:18.06        
            1:09.14   2:18.06 (1:08.92)                                        
 44 Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA               2:21.88    2:21.40        
            1:06.50   2:21.40 (1:14.90)                                        
 45 Aliftiras, Caroline        9 FSC-MD                    NT    2:21.96        
            1:09.38   2:21.96 (1:12.58)                                        
 46 Merritt, Deanna           10 BRY-MA                    NT    2:45.91        
            1:22.90   2:45.91 (1:23.01)                                        
 
Event 128  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:37.99  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:43.79  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA               1:31.08    1:30.13 16EZ   
              44.36     1:30.13 (45.77)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.77    1:31.04 16EZ   
              44.09     1:31.04 (46.95)                                        
  3 Wu, Wade                  10 BLUE-MA              1:36.21    1:36.96 16EZ   
              47.94     1:36.96 (49.02)                                        
  4 Hang, Kai                 10 UPY-MA               1:42.28    1:38.53 LCJO   
              45.77     1:38.53 (52.76)                                        
  5 Woerner, Davis            10 LCY-MA               1:33.83    1:41.01 LCJO   
              46.49     1:41.01 (54.52)                                        
  6 Stevens, Aaron             9 WEST-MA              1:43.74    1:45.08        
              51.36     1:45.08 (53.72)                                        
  7 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:54.43    1:47.19        
              52.74     1:47.19 (54.45)                                        
  8 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                1:59.94    1:49.25        
              52.95     1:49.25 (56.30)                                        
  9 Petrunich, Reece          10 WEST-MA              1:48.59    1:50.40        
              51.43     1:50.40 (58.97)                                        
 10 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:50.81        
              52.65     1:50.81 (58.16)                                        
 11 Lehman, Zack              10 PAAC-MA              1:56.02    1:51.64        
              55.81     1:51.64 (55.83)                                        
 12 Oliver, Dragon             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:57.69    1:52.51        
              50.90   1:52.51 (1:01.61)                                        
 13 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD                    NT    1:52.67        
              55.80     1:52.67 (56.87)                                        
 14 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA               1:57.17    1:53.29        
              53.62     1:53.29 (59.67)                                        
 15 McCloskey, Nolan           9 UPY-MA                    NT    1:53.34        
              56.91     1:53.34 (56.43)                                        
 16 Lynch, Ren                10 WEST-MA              1:57.29    1:55.29        
              57.00     1:55.29 (58.29)                                        
 17 Willard, Ethan            10 PAAC-MA              1:58.54    1:55.30        
              55.51     1:55.30 (59.79)                                        
 18 Aguero, Abner             10 BLUE-MA              1:54.91    1:56.03        
              55.06   1:56.03 (1:00.97)                                        
 19 Serfass, Caleb            10 HAC-MA               2:01.16    1:58.50        
              59.14     1:58.50 (59.36)                                        
 20 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA               1:59.30    1:58.89        
              55.90   1:58.89 (1:02.99)                                        
 21 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA               2:10.47    1:59.13        
              59.83     1:59.13 (59.30)                                        
 22 Barone, Ryan               9 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:00.57    1:59.21        
              54.57   1:59.21 (1:04.64)                                        
 23 Bu, Jason                 10 HAC-MA               1:54.23    1:59.92        
              58.26   1:59.92 (1:01.66)                                        
 24 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA               2:02.64    2:00.18        
              58.49   2:00.18 (1:01.69)                                        
 25 Coffman, Cole             10 BLUE-MA              2:05.49    2:04.52        
            1:03.04   2:04.52 (1:01.48)                                        
 26 Jeffers, Issac            10 UPY-MA               2:05.99    2:09.32        
            1:01.44   2:09.32 (1:07.88)                                        
 27 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA               2:15.43    2:16.08        
            1:05.36   2:16.08 (1:10.72)                                        
 28 Sheetz, Gavin              9 UN-MA                     NT    2:17.06        
            1:07.24   2:17.06 (1:09.82)                                        
 -- Barone, Ele               10 HAC-MA               1:49.70         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
              52.09          DQ (53.28)                                        
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.69  AAAA
          35.19  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          35.29  AAA
          36.59  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          36.89  AA
          38.49  A
          44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.89      32.57 AAAA   
  2 Howard, Tori              12 LCY-MA                 31.39      33.57 AAAA   
  3 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 LCY-MA                 31.44      33.79 16EZ   
  4 Rippon, Bella             12 HAC-MA                 40.32      35.66 LCJO   
  5 Staretz, Presley          11 Unat-Wsy-MA            36.26      35.91 LCJO   
  6 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA                 35.80      36.13 LCJO   
  7 King, Avery               12 EMAC-MA                39.12      36.55 LCJO   
  8 King, Hannah              12 LCY-MA                 35.99      36.67 AA     
  9 Koss, Nicola              12 BLUE-MA                41.82      36.75 AA     
 10 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA                 37.24      36.76 AA     
 11 Simpson, Katie            12 LCY-MA                 34.30      36.99 A      
 12 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA                 38.21      37.34 A      
 13 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA                38.78      37.42 A      
 14 Sullivan, McKaylie        12 LCY-MA                 34.13      37.50 A      
 15 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD                 36.22      37.57 A      
 16 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA                37.14      37.62 A      
 17 Pentz, Savannah           11 Acws Swimming-MA       41.55      37.79 A      
 17 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD                 38.60      37.79 A      
 19 Truskett, Flynn           11 WAP-MA                 39.25      38.06 A      
 20 Broadwater, Ella          12 FSC-MD                    NT      38.54 B      
 21 Yurconic, Sabrina         12 EMAC-MA                40.15      38.59 B      
 22 Vlaeminck, Chloe          12 EMAC-MA                42.73      38.69 B      
 23 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.70      38.88 B      
 24 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA                40.54      38.89 B      
 25 Fulton, Alexa             11 LCY-MA                 37.93      38.92 B      
 26 An, Michelle              11 WAP-MA                 40.39      38.96 B      
 27 Buchanan, Ellie           12 HAC-MA                 43.08      39.00 B      
 28 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.25      39.16 B      
 29 Daukshus, Leah            12 BLUE-MA                37.95      39.47 B      
 30 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.20      39.49 B      
 31 Powell, Kari              11 SHIP-MA                39.87      39.70 B      
 32 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD                 40.35      39.75 B      
 33 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.09      39.76 B      
 34 Schweikert, Anna          12 LCY-MA                 41.71      39.83 B      
 35 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA                42.71      40.22 B      
 36 Tarkenton, Maggie         12 HAC-MA                 40.53      40.34 B      
 37 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA                38.66      40.36 B      
 38 Strine, Jillian           11 SHIP-MA                41.59      40.40 B      
 39 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.43      40.44 B      
 40 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA                47.17      40.47 B      
 41 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA                40.17      40.49 B      
 42 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA                49.67      40.63 B      
 43 Sheridan, Isabel          12 PAAC-MA                46.33      40.65 B      
 44 Sheridan, Sophie          12 PAAC-MA                42.67      40.71 B      
 44 Secord, Jane              12 Acws Swimming-MA          NT      40.71 B      
 46 Ford, Sydney              12 GSY-MA                 42.98      40.94 B      
 47 Cox, Bridget              12 HAC-MA                 42.16      40.95 B      
 48 Cooney, Laura             12 UPY-MA                 44.86      41.00 B      
 49 Kulasinsky, Katrina       12 HAC-MA                 43.54      41.19 B      
 50 Gillan, Madison           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.81      41.35 B      
 51 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA                 45.15      41.39 B      
 52 Mullan, Anna              11 BRY-MA                 39.45      41.40 B      
 53 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD                 42.01      41.70 B      
 54 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA                 44.19      41.71 B      
 55 Latini, Sophia            11 Unattached-MA          41.25      41.79 B      
 56 Ismail, Noura             12 BLUE-MA                45.19      41.81 B      
 57 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                  42.12      41.90 B      
 58 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA                43.61      42.07 B      
 59 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD                 42.77      42.17 B      
 60 Forgione, Ava             11 GSY-MA                 45.28      42.21 B      
 61 Sheets, Maura             11 GSY-MA                    NT      42.46 B      
 62 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD                 42.54      42.89 B      
 63 Persaud, Dana             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     48.78      43.29 B      
 64 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD                 43.48      43.44 B      
 65 Epoca, Kelsey             11 HAC-MA                 43.63      43.88 B      
 66 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                  47.46      43.96 B      
 67 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                 43.02      44.11 B      
 67 Piacenti, Lily            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.46      44.11 B      
 69 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA                 48.52      44.34 B      
 70 Iacobelli, Sophia         11 EMAC-MA                46.89      44.40 B      
 71 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA                49.30      44.94        
 72 Lawrence, Katie           12 BRY-MA                 42.40      45.06        
 73 Francisco, Emily          12 UPY-MA                 45.99      45.41        
 74 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA                 47.48      45.47        
 75 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA                 47.89      45.53        
 76 Estep, Mia                11 SHIP-MA                49.70      45.67        
 77 Craig, Allison            12 BRY-MA                    NT      45.75        
 78 Mattison, Meghan          12 Unattached-MA          46.48      45.87        
 79 Mohamed, Maryam           12 BLUE-MA                44.84      46.16        
 80 Mehta, Tanya              12 PAAC-MA                43.91      46.23        
 81 Quance, Luscinia          11 WAP-MA                 46.20      46.86        
 81 Fronczak, Kristina        11 WAP-MA                 47.07      46.86        
 83 Weaver, Audrey            12 Acws Swimming-MA          NT      47.38        
 84 Hang, Mia                 12 UPY-MA                 44.80      47.97        
 85 Vidal, Emily              12 UN-MA                  47.40      48.46        
              51.31           48.46 ( )                                        
 86 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA                 46.72      49.46        
              48.85        49.46 (0.61)                                        
 87 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA                    NT      49.51        
 88 Ebert, Madison            12 HAC-MA                 51.97      49.68        
 89 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA                    NT      49.78        
 90 Miskin, Hannah            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.05      50.43        
 91 Fadil, Amanda             11 UPY-MA                 50.53      53.17        
 92 Jones, Brianna            11 UPY-MA                 54.52      56.79        
              56.36        56.79 (0.43)                                        
 93 Butterfield, Becky        11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:03.19        
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          34.99  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          35.99  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          36.29  AA
          37.99  A
          44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA                35.61      34.53 AAA    
  2 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA                35.34      34.94 16EZ   
  3 Paul, Tommy               12 HAC-MA                 35.34      35.60 LCJO   
  4 Ye, Brandon               12 UN-MA                  40.70      36.26 AA     
  5 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA                36.35      36.45 A      
  6 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                  39.16      36.60 A      
  7 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                  37.92      36.80 A      
  8 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA                 36.82      37.62 A      
  9 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                49.71      37.73 A      
 10 Hayes, Daniel             12 BLUE-MA                38.94      37.85 A      
 11 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA                 38.30      37.88 A      
 12 Weller, Jason             11 HAC-MA                 38.62      38.40 B      
 13 Avila, Jovannie           12 PAAC-MA                46.10      38.56 B      
 14 Ehret, Andrew             12 LVA-MA                 39.37      38.80 B      
 15 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.68      38.96 B      
 16 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA       41.62      39.44 B      
 17 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA                 39.78      39.61 B      
 18 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA                 41.99      39.65 B      
 19 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 38.27      39.72 B      
 20 Aguero, Omar              12 BLUE-MA                41.08      39.82 B      
 21 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA                 38.73      39.97 B      
 22 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA                40.48      40.56 B      
 23 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.83      40.92 B      
 24 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA                 48.83      41.20 B      
 25 Drexler, Noah             12 HAC-MA                    NT      41.45 B      
 26 Zawodny, Adler            11 BLUE-MA                39.11      41.79 B      
 26 Willard, Luke             12 PAAC-MA                41.82      41.79 B      
 28 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA                 40.65      41.84 B      
 29 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                  42.21      42.07 B      
 30 Pocius, Dominick          12 UPY-MA                 41.46      42.28 B      
 31 Engle, Pete               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.42      42.77 B      
 32 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.96 B      
 33 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA                44.05      43.54 B      
 34 Kim, Hyunwoo              11 PAAC-MA                42.33      43.65 B      
 35 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA                42.74      43.84 B      
 36 Salas-Warner, Mikel       11 BAY-MA                    NT      44.21 B      
 37 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.46      44.60 B      
 38 Martin, Nick              12 HAC-MA                 46.59      44.82 B      
 39 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA                51.08      45.06        
 40 Houston, Caleb            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.31      45.38        
 41 Coffman, Ethan            11 BLUE-MA                41.62      45.86        
              45.67        45.86 (0.19)                                        
 42 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                  50.34      46.68        
 43 Szymanski, Mike           12 UPY-MA                 43.47      47.18        
 44 Warriner, Tommy           11 WEST-MA                47.67      49.63        
 45 Eveland, Noah             11 SHIP-MA                   NT      52.37        
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:32.89  AAAA
        5:48.69  AAA
        6:04.59  AA
        6:05.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        6:20.39  A
        7:23.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               5:49.67    5:36.82 AAA    
              37.74     1:19.14 (41.40)     2:04.30 (45.16)     2:47.78 (43.48)
        3:36.36 (48.58)     4:23.23 (46.87)     5:00.78 (37.55)     5:36.82 (36.04)
  2 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA               6:15.03    5:50.57 AA     
              38.14     1:20.41 (42.27)     2:07.31 (46.90)     2:52.04 (44.73)
        3:42.85 (50.81)     4:33.74 (50.89)     5:13.61 (39.87)     5:50.57 (36.96)
  3 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               6:09.30    5:54.28 AA     
              37.91     1:21.61 (43.70)     2:07.13 (45.52)     2:52.63 (45.50)
        3:43.83 (51.20)     4:34.47 (50.64)     5:14.33 (39.86)     5:54.28 (39.95)
  4 Sullivan, McKaylie        12 LCY-MA               5:33.25    5:55.87 AA     
              36.01     1:19.05 (43.04)     2:06.41 (47.36)     2:51.37 (44.96)
        3:42.94 (51.57)     4:35.39 (52.45)     5:17.08 (41.69)     5:55.87 (38.79)
  5 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA               6:01.44    6:04.63 LCJO   
              38.84     1:23.89 (45.05)     2:12.73 (48.84)     2:58.56 (45.83)
        3:52.54 (53.98)     4:42.30 (49.76)     5:24.31 (42.01)     6:04.63 (40.32)
  6 Truskett, Flynn           11 WAP-MA               6:29.95    6:04.95 LCJO   
              37.89     1:20.44 (42.55)     2:08.07 (47.63)     2:54.01 (45.94)
        3:48.72 (54.71)     4:44.47 (55.75)     5:25.71 (41.24)     6:04.95 (39.24)
  7 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD               6:34.15    6:05.56 A      
              37.89     1:28.32 (50.43)     2:15.25 (46.93)     3:02.93 (47.68)
        3:55.36 (52.43)     4:48.26 (52.90)     5:28.16 (39.90)     6:05.56 (37.40)
  8 Koss, Nicola              12 BLUE-MA              6:22.86    6:05.97 A      
              37.37     1:21.62 (44.25)     2:08.37 (46.75)     2:50.46 (42.09)
        3:49.45 (58.99)     4:47.42 (57.97)     5:27.51 (40.09)     6:05.97 (38.46)
  9 King, Hannah              12 LCY-MA                    NT    6:05.99 A      
              39.85     1:28.39 (48.54)     2:11.88 (43.49)     2:57.53 (45.65)
        3:52.37 (54.84)     4:47.24 (54.87)     5:27.54 (40.30)     6:05.99 (38.45)
 10 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA              6:00.22    6:07.12 A      
              39.15     1:27.70 (48.55)     2:14.10 (46.40)     3:00.84 (46.74)
        3:54.86 (54.02)     4:50.17 (55.31)     5:29.56 (39.39)     6:07.12 (37.56)
 11 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:09.85 A      
              40.37     1:27.65 (47.28)     2:18.54 (50.89)     3:08.21 (49.67)
        3:57.86 (49.65)     4:45.38 (47.52)     5:29.34 (43.96)     6:09.85 (40.51)
 12 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:15.66 A      
              40.56     1:29.35 (48.79)     2:17.47 (48.12)     3:05.02 (47.55)
        3:57.44 (52.42)     4:52.05 (54.61)     5:34.33 (42.28)     6:15.66 (41.33)
 13 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD                    NT    6:30.42 B      
              41.06     1:32.55 (51.49)     2:22.65 (50.10)     3:11.15 (48.50)
        4:09.00 (57.85)     5:03.98 (54.98)     5:48.28 (44.30)     6:30.42 (42.14)
 14 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:31.93 B      
              42.71     1:37.30 (54.59)     2:25.97 (48.67)     3:14.50 (48.53)
        4:11.51 (57.01)     5:08.24 (56.73)     5:51.51 (43.27)     6:31.93 (40.42)
 15 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA               6:48.76    6:41.54 B      
              43.91     1:37.00 (53.09)     2:29.80 (52.80)     3:21.89 (52.09)
        4:14.66 (52.77)     5:08.13 (53.47)     5:56.37 (48.24)     6:41.54 (45.17)
 16 Ismail, Noura             12 BLUE-MA              7:13.12    6:47.84 B      
              43.77     1:33.27 (49.50)     2:23.20 (49.93)     3:11.79 (48.59)
      4:14.10 (1:02.31)     5:11.25 (57.15)     6:02.08 (50.83)     6:47.84 (45.76)
 17 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD                    NT    6:48.27 B      
              44.90     1:40.11 (55.21)     2:31.62 (51.51)     3:21.03 (49.41)
        4:19.79 (58.76)   5:20.15 (1:00.36)     6:04.73 (44.58)     6:48.27 (43.54)
 18 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                6:31.25    6:54.02 B      
              48.46     1:46.92 (58.46)     2:41.22 (54.30)     3:32.47 (51.25)
        4:28.16 (55.69)     5:22.33 (54.17)     6:09.02 (46.69)     6:54.02 (45.00)
 19 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA                    NT    7:25.28        
              50.64                             2:47.31 ( )     3:39.09 (51.78)
      4:45.76 (1:06.67)   5:47.44 (1:01.68)     6:37.66 (50.22)     7:25.28 (47.62)
 -- Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA               6:48.03         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
              42.68     1:36.38 (53.70)     2:23.74 (47.36)     3:08.08 (44.34)
        4:06.98 (58.90)     5:02.25 (55.27)     5:45.80 (43.55)          DQ (41.52)
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:25.09  AAAA
        5:40.49  AAA
        5:56.09  AA
        6:08.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        6:11.49  A
        7:13.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA              5:37.68    5:22.64 AAAA   
              34.26     1:14.74 (40.48)     1:57.68 (42.94)     2:39.09 (41.41)
        3:24.21 (45.12)     4:09.48 (45.27)     4:47.19 (37.71)     5:22.64 (35.45)
  2 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                5:26.65    5:25.16 AAA    
              36.22     1:16.87 (40.65)     1:57.87 (41.00)     2:38.29 (40.42)
        3:25.32 (47.03)     4:14.54 (49.22)     4:50.55 (36.01)     5:25.16 (34.61)
  3 Toomey, Justin            12 PAAC-MA              5:41.04    5:32.80 AAA    
              37.71     1:20.08 (42.37)     2:01.41 (41.33)     2:44.20 (42.79)
        3:31.29 (47.09)     4:18.48 (47.19)     4:56.28 (37.80)     5:32.80 (36.52)
  4 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA              6:30.73    5:42.27 AA     
              35.72     1:18.03 (42.31)     2:02.50 (44.47)     2:48.41 (45.91)
        3:37.32 (48.91)     4:26.97 (49.65)     5:04.80 (37.83)     5:42.27 (37.47)
  5 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA              5:58.76    5:53.16 AA     
              39.84     1:25.22 (45.38)     2:09.25 (44.03)     2:52.22 (42.97)
        3:44.98 (52.76)     4:37.98 (53.00)     5:16.45 (38.47)     5:53.16 (36.71)
  6 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                6:20.97    5:59.05 LCJO   
              38.58     1:26.41 (47.83)     2:09.65 (43.24)     2:53.31 (43.66)
        3:47.71 (54.40)     4:41.54 (53.83)     5:21.05 (39.51)     5:59.05 (38.00)
  7 Blacker, Alex             12 HAC-MA               5:57.76    6:01.15 LCJO   
              40.31     1:31.56 (51.25)     2:17.34 (45.78)     3:01.56 (44.22)
        3:53.00 (51.44)     4:41.99 (48.99)     5:22.94 (40.95)     6:01.15 (38.21)
  8 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                6:03.15    6:05.55 LCJO   
              37.74     1:21.92 (44.18)     2:09.91 (47.99)     2:54.35 (44.44)
        3:51.10 (56.75)     4:44.49 (53.39)     5:26.99 (42.50)     6:05.55 (38.56)
  9 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:20.08    6:06.55 LCJO   
              39.28     1:26.12 (46.84)     2:14.89 (48.77)     3:01.07 (46.18)
        3:53.52 (52.45)     4:44.44 (50.92)     5:27.59 (43.15)     6:06.55 (38.96)
 10 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        6:10.50    6:10.48 A      
              37.80     1:24.19 (46.39)     2:11.70 (47.51)     2:56.86 (45.16)
        3:52.19 (55.33)     4:49.83 (57.64)     5:30.69 (40.86)     6:10.48 (39.79)
 11 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    6:22.91 B      
              40.44     1:26.97 (46.53)     2:16.64 (49.67)     3:06.07 (49.43)
        4:05.88 (59.81)     5:01.74 (55.86)     5:42.92 (41.18)     6:22.91 (39.99)
 12 Paul, Tommy               12 HAC-MA               6:55.84    6:24.70 B      
              45.26     1:42.57 (57.31)     2:28.28 (45.71)     3:13.99 (45.71)
        4:08.02 (54.03)     5:01.33 (53.31)     5:43.89 (42.56)     6:24.70 (40.81)
 13 Aguero, Omar              12 BLUE-MA              6:54.95    6:25.97 B      
              41.63     1:27.73 (46.10)     2:16.82 (49.09)     3:05.68 (48.86)
        4:04.83 (59.15)     5:01.79 (56.96)     5:44.64 (42.85)     6:25.97 (41.33)
 14 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA                   NT    6:28.09 B      
              44.48     1:35.85 (51.37)     2:30.20 (54.35)     3:21.74 (51.54)
        4:14.42 (52.68)     5:05.14 (50.72)     5:50.48 (45.34)     6:28.09 (37.61)
 15 Sheetz, Owen              12 UN-MA                     NT    6:35.89 B      
              41.82     1:36.11 (54.29)     2:29.68 (53.57)     3:22.99 (53.31)
        4:14.94 (51.95)     5:10.01 (55.07)     5:55.05 (45.04)     6:35.89 (40.84)
 16 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                6:23.43    6:44.59 B      
              44.26     1:41.28 (57.02)     2:30.61 (49.33)     3:18.75 (48.14)
        4:18.42 (59.67)     5:15.12 (56.70)     6:01.26 (46.14)     6:44.59 (43.33)
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  AAAA
        1:14.79  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:15.49  AAA
        1:17.79  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        1:19.39  AA
        1:23.29  A
        1:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.37    1:12.00 16EZ   
              35.30     1:12.00 (36.70)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 LCY-MA               1:06.88    1:12.46 16EZ   
              35.68     1:12.46 (36.78)                                        
  3 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               1:16.84    1:15.87 LCJO   
              37.70     1:15.87 (38.17)                                        
  4 Koss, Nicola              12 BLUE-MA              1:21.59    1:17.25 LCJO   
              38.32     1:17.25 (38.93)                                        
  5 Sullivan, McKaylie        12 LCY-MA               1:10.20    1:17.26 LCJO   
              37.45     1:17.26 (39.81)                                        
  6 Rippon, Bella             12 HAC-MA               1:20.16    1:17.38 LCJO   
              38.20     1:17.38 (39.18)                                        
  7 Staretz, Presley          11 Unat-Wsy-MA          1:20.01    1:18.15 AA     
              37.36     1:18.15 (40.79)                                        
  8 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA              1:21.37    1:18.35 AA     
              37.48     1:18.35 (40.87)                                        
  9 King, Avery               12 EMAC-MA              1:24.22    1:18.51 AA     
              38.52     1:18.51 (39.99)                                        
 10 Hartmann, Sierra          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.82    1:18.77 AA     
              38.47     1:18.77 (40.30)                                        
 11 Truskett, Flynn           11 WAP-MA               1:21.58    1:19.16 AA     
              38.68     1:19.16 (40.48)                                        
 12 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA               1:19.15    1:20.09 A      
              38.07     1:20.09 (42.02)                                        
 13 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA               1:22.82    1:20.26 A      
              39.53     1:20.26 (40.73)                                        
 14 Pentz, Savannah           11 Acws Swimming-MA     1:27.49    1:20.79 A      
              39.54     1:20.79 (41.25)                                        
 15 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA              1:25.33    1:20.85 A      
              39.85     1:20.85 (41.00)                                        
 16 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               1:19.54    1:20.86 A      
              40.05     1:20.86 (40.81)                                        
 17 Vlaeminck, Chloe          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:20.88 A      
              39.07     1:20.88 (41.81)                                        
 18 Empie, Gwen               12 BAY-MA               1:27.24    1:21.20 A      
              39.46     1:21.20 (41.74)                                        
 19 An, Michelle              11 WAP-MA               1:25.75    1:21.48 A      
              39.06     1:21.48 (42.42)                                        
 20 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD               1:21.20    1:21.82 A      
              39.48     1:21.82 (42.34)                                        
 21 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.68    1:22.19 A      
              40.53     1:22.19 (41.66)                                        
 22 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.46    1:22.65 A      
              40.59     1:22.65 (42.06)                                        
 23 Broadwater, Ella          12 FSC-MD               1:47.84    1:22.85 A      
              38.42     1:22.85 (44.43)                                        
 24 Mullan, Anna              11 BRY-MA               1:29.65    1:23.11 A      
              43.39     1:23.11 (39.72)                                        
 25 Fulton, Alexa             11 LCY-MA               1:23.17    1:23.66 B      
              40.06     1:23.66 (43.60)                                        
 26 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA              1:25.29    1:23.71 B      
              40.54     1:23.71 (43.17)                                        
 27 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.33    1:23.72 B      
              40.93     1:23.72 (42.79)                                        
 28 Buchanan, Ellie           12 HAC-MA               1:34.91    1:24.02 B      
              39.42     1:24.02 (44.60)                                        
 29 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA              1:38.04    1:24.37 B      
              41.40     1:24.37 (42.97)                                        
 30 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.40    1:24.52 B      
              40.52     1:24.52 (44.00)                                        
 31 Strine, Jillian           11 SHIP-MA              1:30.53    1:24.67 B      
              41.84     1:24.67 (42.83)                                        
 32 Cox, Bridget              12 HAC-MA               1:29.22    1:24.85 B      
              40.34     1:24.85 (44.51)                                        
 33 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA              1:25.38    1:24.87 B      
              42.38     1:24.87 (42.49)                                        
 34 Daukshus, Leah            12 BLUE-MA              1:21.21    1:24.98 B      
              41.08     1:24.98 (43.90)                                        
 35 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA              1:27.03    1:25.03 B      
              41.96     1:25.03 (43.07)                                        
 36 Hebert, Sadie             11 FSC-MD               1:29.98    1:25.46 B      
 37 Latini, Sophia            11 Unattached-MA        1:31.12    1:25.63 B      
              41.03     1:25.63 (44.60)                                        
 38 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.00    1:26.13 B      
 39 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA               1:36.53    1:26.51 B      
 40 Secord, Jane              12 Acws Swimming-MA     1:34.14    1:26.58 B      
              42.32     1:26.58 (44.26)                                        
 41 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD               1:27.37    1:27.41 B      
              42.05     1:27.41 (45.36)                                        
 42 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA               1:37.08    1:27.68 B      
              42.46     1:27.68 (45.22)                                        
 43 Ford, Sydney              12 GSY-MA               1:34.45    1:28.65 B      
              42.50     1:28.65 (46.15)                                        
 44 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD               1:36.12    1:28.99 B      
              43.33     1:28.99 (45.66)                                        
 45 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD               1:29.38    1:29.44 B      
              45.27     1:29.44 (44.17)                                        
 46 Kulasinsky, Katrina       12 HAC-MA               1:28.18    1:29.58 B      
              45.19     1:29.58 (44.39)                                        
 47 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                1:34.24    1:29.79 B      
              44.46     1:29.79 (45.33)                                        
 48 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA              1:33.46    1:30.29 B      
              45.13     1:30.29 (45.16)                                        
 49 Forgione, Ava             11 GSY-MA               1:36.64    1:30.44 B      
              43.54     1:30.44 (46.90)                                        
 50 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                1:37.13    1:30.88 B      
              43.66     1:30.88 (47.22)                                        
 51 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD               1:27.61    1:30.98 B      
              45.07     1:30.98 (45.91)                                        
 52 Heater, Kayman            12 UPY-MA               1:39.12    1:31.65 B      
              45.94     1:31.65 (45.71)                                        
 53 Persaud, Dana             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.25    1:31.73 B      
              45.69     1:31.73 (46.04)                                        
 54 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD               1:29.48    1:31.90 B      
              44.00     1:31.90 (47.90)                                        
 55 Cabonilas, Cassandra      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:32.37 B      
              44.12     1:32.37 (48.25)                                        
 56 Piacenti, Lily            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.15    1:32.84 B      
              43.89     1:32.84 (48.95)                                        
 57 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA               1:33.01    1:34.02 B      
              45.55     1:34.02 (48.47)                                        
 58 Iacobelli, Sophia         11 EMAC-MA              1:38.41    1:34.03 B      
              46.03     1:34.03 (48.00)                                        
 58 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA              1:34.18    1:34.03 B      
              45.76     1:34.03 (48.27)                                        
 60 Mattison, Meghan          12 Unattached-MA        1:34.61    1:34.33 B      
              48.27     1:34.33 (46.06)                                        
 61 Evans, Faith              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:36.78    1:34.76 B      
              47.03     1:34.76 (47.73)                                        
 62 Quance, Luscinia          11 WAP-MA               1:35.04    1:35.42 B      
              48.54     1:35.42 (46.88)                                        
 62 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               1:52.04    1:35.42 B      
              47.67     1:35.42 (47.75)                                        
 64 Epoca, Kelsey             11 HAC-MA               1:40.41    1:36.14 B      
 65 Lawrence, Katie           12 BRY-MA               1:48.86    1:36.89 B      
              47.93     1:36.89 (48.96)                                        
 66 Fronczak, Kristina        11 WAP-MA               1:39.30    1:37.03 B      
 67 Francisco, Emily          12 UPY-MA               1:38.52    1:37.35 B      
              47.18     1:37.35 (50.17)                                        
 68 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA               1:41.12    1:37.36 B      
              47.96     1:37.36 (49.40)                                        
 69 Mehta, Tanya              12 PAAC-MA              1:41.62    1:37.47 B      
              48.00     1:37.47 (49.47)                                        
 70 Hang, Mia                 12 UPY-MA               1:38.61    1:38.21 B      
              47.27     1:38.21 (50.94)                                        
 71 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA               1:38.18    1:38.95        
              49.78     1:38.95 (49.17)                                        
 72 Craig, Allison            12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:39.63        
              48.77     1:39.63 (50.86)                                        
 73 Williams, Markayleh       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.21    1:39.98        
              49.39     1:39.98 (50.59)                                        
 74 Vidal, Emily              12 UN-MA                1:42.25    1:42.54        
              49.56     1:42.54 (52.98)                                        
 75 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA               1:52.51    1:43.38        
              50.33     1:43.38 (53.05)                                        
 76 Fadil, Amanda             11 UPY-MA               1:55.60    1:49.67        
              53.55     1:49.67 (56.12)                                        
 77 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA               1:49.07    1:50.35        
              53.79     1:50.35 (56.56)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  AAAA
        1:14.59  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:14.69  AAA
        1:17.09  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        1:18.49  AA
        1:22.39  A
        1:37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA              1:18.37    1:14.18 16EZ   
              36.19     1:14.18 (37.99)                                        
  2 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA              1:18.74    1:14.74 LCJO   
              36.65     1:14.74 (38.09)                                        
  3 Paul, Tommy               12 HAC-MA               1:16.25    1:14.91 LCJO   
              36.91     1:14.91 (38.00)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                1:22.98    1:16.44 LCJO   
              37.50     1:16.44 (38.94)                                        
  5 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                1:20.35    1:16.48 LCJO   
              36.77     1:16.48 (39.71)                                        
  6 Blacker, Alex             12 HAC-MA               1:20.04    1:16.74 LCJO   
              38.13     1:16.74 (38.61)                                        
  7 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                1:27.48    1:16.91 LCJO   
              38.15     1:16.91 (38.76)                                        
  8 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA               1:19.90    1:17.25 AA     
              37.58     1:17.25 (39.67)                                        
  9 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA              1:18.14    1:17.44 AA     
              38.09     1:17.44 (39.35)                                        
 10 Byrd, Justin              12 WEST-MA              1:25.84    1:19.32 A      
              38.22     1:19.32 (41.10)                                        
 11 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA               1:20.48    1:19.81 A      
              39.17     1:19.81 (40.64)                                        
 12 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:25.10    1:20.03 A      
              40.28     1:20.03 (39.75)                                        
 13 Hayes, Daniel             12 BLUE-MA              1:23.95    1:22.43 B      
              39.59     1:22.43 (42.84)                                        
 14 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.05    1:22.55 B      
              40.56     1:22.55 (41.99)                                        
 15 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA              1:33.76    1:23.22 B      
              40.58     1:23.22 (42.64)                                        
 16 Aguero, Omar              12 BLUE-MA              1:28.21    1:23.36 B      
              41.13     1:23.36 (42.23)                                        
 17 Ehret, Andrew             12 LVA-MA               1:23.52    1:23.55 B      
 18 Avila, Jovannie           12 PAAC-MA              1:28.63    1:23.94 B      
              41.74     1:23.94 (42.20)                                        
 19 Weller, Jason             11 HAC-MA               1:25.06    1:24.00 B      
              41.78     1:24.00 (42.22)                                        
 20 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA               1:28.37    1:24.53 B      
              40.85     1:24.53 (43.68)                                        
 21 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA               1:26.46    1:25.14 B      
              40.55     1:25.14 (44.59)                                        
 22 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        1:26.09    1:25.71 B      
              43.39     1:25.71 (42.32)                                        
 23 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA              1:27.41    1:26.09 B      
              42.74     1:26.09 (43.35)                                        
 24 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.61    1:26.67 B      
              43.60     1:26.67 (43.07)                                        
 25 Zawodny, Adler            11 BLUE-MA              1:26.65    1:27.07 B      
              42.73     1:27.07 (44.34)                                        
 26 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA               1:27.13    1:28.20 B      
              42.90     1:28.20 (45.30)                                        
 27 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA               1:44.88    1:28.23 B      
              42.74     1:28.23 (45.49)                                        
 28 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA     1:28.73    1:28.55 B      
              43.54     1:28.55 (45.01)                                        
 29 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:29.00 B      
              43.94     1:29.00 (45.06)                                        
 30 Drexler, Noah             12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:29.07 B      
              43.89     1:29.07 (45.18)                                        
 31 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                1:34.83    1:29.32 B      
              44.06     1:29.32 (45.26)                                        
 32 Engle, Pete               11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.14    1:29.51 B      
              43.14     1:29.51 (46.37)                                        
 32 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA               1:42.50    1:29.51 B      
              44.02     1:29.51 (45.49)                                        
 34 Szymanski, Mike           12 UPY-MA               1:45.75    1:30.40 B      
              45.88     1:30.40 (44.52)                                        
 35 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA              1:43.50    1:30.94 B      
              45.04     1:30.94 (45.90)                                        
 36 Paterno, Jack             12 HAC-MA               1:42.92    1:34.54 B      
              45.85     1:34.54 (48.69)                                        
 37 Coffman, Ethan            11 BLUE-MA              1:31.69    1:34.59 B      
              46.68     1:34.59 (47.91)                                        
 38 Kim, Hyunwoo              11 PAAC-MA              1:34.44    1:35.51 B      
              46.14     1:35.51 (49.37)                                        
 39 Martin, Nick              12 HAC-MA               1:37.62    1:36.95 B      
 40 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.35    1:38.98        
              48.59     1:38.98 (50.39)                                        
 41 Warriner, Tommy           11 WEST-MA              1:46.78    1:39.51        
              48.39     1:39.51 (51.12)                                        
 42 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                1:51.89    1:39.92        
              49.52     1:39.92 (50.40)                                        
 43 Houston, Caleb            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:56.40    1:43.78        
 44 Eveland, Noah             11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:56.89        
              55.30   1:56.89 (1:01.59)                                        
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.19  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:29.39  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA               1:21.65    1:20.78 16EZ   
              39.28     1:20.78 (41.50)                                        
  2 McMullen, Lydia           10 HAC-MA               1:35.44    1:21.27 16EZ   
              39.90     1:21.27 (41.37)                                        
  3 Lin, Simone               10 PAAC-MA              1:25.17    1:22.37 16EZ   
              39.40     1:22.37 (42.97)                                        
  4 Oyerly, Cali              10 HAC-MA               1:26.27    1:22.80 16EZ   
              39.69     1:22.80 (43.11)                                        
  5 Palochik, Ava             10 BLUE-MA              1:31.78    1:23.31 16EZ   
              41.10     1:23.31 (42.21)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA        1:28.66    1:23.61 16EZ   
              40.98     1:23.61 (42.63)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA              1:32.70    1:23.80 16EZ   
              41.81     1:23.80 (41.99)                                        
  8 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD               1:24.12    1:24.48 16EZ   
              40.71     1:24.48 (43.77)                                        
  9 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA               1:29.99    1:27.12 LCJO   
              42.00     1:27.12 (45.12)                                        
 10 Czaja, Ana                10 FSC-MD               1:28.00    1:27.51 LCJO   
              42.35     1:27.51 (45.16)                                        
 11 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.96    1:30.22        
              42.99     1:30.22 (47.23)                                        
 12 Wicks, McKenzie           10 CC-MA                1:34.24    1:30.46        
              43.55     1:30.46 (46.91)                                        
 13 Secord, Ann               10 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:30.76        
              44.37     1:30.76 (46.39)                                        
 14 Sandhaus, Eliza           10 Collegiate-MA        1:39.23    1:32.79        
 15 Gray, Phoebe              10 BRY-MA               1:43.07    1:33.16        
              48.34     1:33.16 (44.82)                                        
 16 Kupsky, Mary               9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:34.35        
              46.67     1:34.35 (47.68)                                        
 17 Kulasinsky, Adrienne       9 HAC-MA               1:45.26    1:34.52        
              48.83     1:34.52 (45.69)                                        
 18 Fischer, Peyton           10 WEST-MA              1:34.89    1:35.61        
              48.33     1:35.61 (47.28)                                        
 19 Skiles, Araceli           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:35.62        
              47.27     1:35.62 (48.35)                                        
 20 Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA               1:40.63    1:36.43        
 21 Jones, Gabrielle          10 UPY-MA               1:42.19    1:36.71        
              47.67     1:36.71 (49.04)                                        
 22 Holman, Ainsley           10 WEST-MA              1:41.62    1:37.01        
              46.99     1:37.01 (50.02)                                        
 23 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:37.81        
              46.78     1:37.81 (51.03)                                        
 24 Hubert, Julia             10 BLUE-MA              1:37.97    1:37.95        
 25 Dahlgren, Brenna          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.87    1:38.12        
              47.96     1:38.12 (50.16)                                        
 26 Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA               1:40.51    1:39.18        
              48.74     1:39.18 (50.44)                                        
 27 Camden, Madi               9 PAAC-MA              1:41.60    1:40.29        
 28 O'Brien, Cecilia          10 BLUE-MA              1:41.43    1:40.50        
              49.09     1:40.50 (51.41)                                        
 29 Plank, Samantha           10 WEST-MA              1:51.71    1:40.65        
              50.48     1:40.65 (50.17)                                        
 30 Woods, Kara                9 UPY-MA               1:39.65    1:40.71        
              48.15     1:40.71 (52.56)                                        
 31 Leonard, Allie             9 HAC-MA               1:45.25    1:40.92        
              49.44     1:40.92 (51.48)                                        
 32 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA               1:44.38    1:41.59        
              48.96     1:41.59 (52.63)                                        
 33 Serfass, Madeline         10 HAC-MA               1:57.74    1:42.46        
              49.62     1:42.46 (52.84)                                        
 34 Miller, McKelden          10 DYD-MA                    NT    1:44.09        
              53.25     1:44.09 (50.84)                                        
 35 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:44.40        
              50.05     1:44.40 (54.35)                                        
 36 Hallam, Brie              10 BLUE-MA              1:37.47    1:45.08        
              51.55     1:45.08 (53.53)                                        
 36 Daukshus, Clarie          10 BLUE-MA              1:43.00    1:45.08        
              50.91     1:45.08 (54.17)                                        
 38 Blacker, Elaine           10 HAC-MA               1:55.50    1:45.24        
              49.54     1:45.24 (55.70)                                        
 39 Gandhi, Reva              10 PAAC-MA              1:52.87    1:45.67        
 40 Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:47.21        
              53.71     1:47.21 (53.50)                                        
 41 Dadio, Megan              10 BLUE-MA              1:45.50    1:48.32        
              52.22     1:48.32 (56.10)                                        
 42 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA               1:52.00    1:48.88        
              52.86     1:48.88 (56.02)                                        
 43 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA        1:51.66    1:49.17        
              53.69     1:49.17 (55.48)                                        
 44 Talijan, Jules            10 BLUE-MA              2:05.58    1:50.27        
              53.61     1:50.27 (56.66)                                        
 45 Herman, Alyvia            10 PAAC-MA              1:49.55    1:53.06        
 46 Aliftiras, Caroline        9 FSC-MD               1:56.60    1:55.39        
              58.26     1:55.39 (57.13)                                        
 47 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                2:13.21    1:57.64        
              56.71   1:57.64 (1:00.93)                                        
 48 Merritt, Deanna           10 BRY-MA               2:01.27    1:57.86        
              59.07     1:57.86 (58.79)                                        
 49 Refaie, Dawlat            10 BRY-MA               2:13.72    2:11.50        
              59.24   2:11.50 (1:12.26)                                        
 -- Traub, CeCe                9 PAAC-MA              1:33.40         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
              45.83          DQ (48.11)                                        
 
Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.89  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:29.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.50    1:13.84 16EZ   
              36.52     1:13.84 (37.32)                                        
  2 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA               1:24.59    1:20.59 16EZ   
              40.57     1:20.59 (40.02)                                        
  3 Wu, Wade                  10 BLUE-MA              1:21.57    1:22.82 16EZ   
              40.63     1:22.82 (42.19)                                        
  4 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:34.54    1:25.40 LCJO   
              41.59     1:25.40 (43.81)                                        
  5 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:25.74 LCJO   
              41.37     1:25.74 (44.37)                                        
  6 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                1:31.76    1:26.06 LCJO   
              43.02     1:26.06 (43.04)                                        
  7 King, Brady                9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:27.13 LCJO   
  8 Marks, Carter             10 LCY-MA               1:21.92    1:27.17 LCJO   
              40.77     1:27.17 (46.40)                                        
  9 Hang, Kai                 10 UPY-MA               1:29.45    1:30.48        
              44.60     1:30.48 (45.88)                                        
 10 Aguero, Abner             10 BLUE-MA              1:29.58    1:30.67        
              45.10     1:30.67 (45.57)                                        
 11 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD               1:28.84    1:32.71        
              44.60     1:32.71 (48.11)                                        
 12 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA               1:34.14    1:33.19        
              45.47     1:33.19 (47.72)                                        
 13 McCloskey, Nolan           9 UPY-MA               1:38.54    1:34.16        
              48.10     1:34.16 (46.06)                                        
 14 Petrunich, Reece          10 WEST-MA              1:34.83    1:35.87        
              47.46     1:35.87 (48.41)                                        
 15 Woerner, Davis            10 LCY-MA               1:32.59    1:36.33        
              47.18     1:36.33 (49.15)                                        
 16 Coffman, Cole             10 BLUE-MA              1:38.21    1:37.26        
              49.13     1:37.26 (48.13)                                        
 17 Stevens, Aaron             9 WEST-MA              1:38.29    1:38.23        
              47.49     1:38.23 (50.74)                                        
 18 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA               1:42.40    1:38.32        
              47.11     1:38.32 (51.21)                                        
 19 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA               1:38.90    1:39.13        
              47.99     1:39.13 (51.14)                                        
 20 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA               1:37.44    1:39.15        
              49.23     1:39.15 (49.92)                                        
 21 Lynch, Ren                10 WEST-MA              1:51.06    1:41.19        
              52.13     1:41.19 (49.06)                                        
 22 Lehman, Zack              10 PAAC-MA              1:48.01    1:43.27        
              51.79     1:43.27 (51.48)                                        
 23 Serfass, Caleb            10 HAC-MA               1:43.68    1:43.89        
              50.40     1:43.89 (53.49)                                        
 24 Oliver, Dragon             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:06.99    1:44.03        
              51.97     1:44.03 (52.06)                                        
 25 Arar, Hasan               10 BRY-MA               1:56.04    1:45.80        
              50.15     1:45.80 (55.65)                                        
 26 Bu, Jason                 10 HAC-MA               1:52.02    1:48.70        
              52.78     1:48.70 (55.92)                                        
 27 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA               1:55.49    1:50.33        
              55.39     1:50.33 (54.94)                                        
 28 Jeffers, Issac            10 UPY-MA                    NT    1:50.57        
              53.89     1:50.57 (56.68)                                        
 29 Elliott, Parker           10 UPY-MA               1:52.23    1:51.78        
 30 Lamison, Isaac            10 CYA-MA               1:52.21    1:55.11        
              57.27     1:55.11 (57.84)                                        
 -- Byrd, Cameron              9 WEST-MA              1:50.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              44.92          DQ (50.46)                                        
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  AAAA
        1:13.39  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:14.09  AAA
        1:17.29  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        1:17.99  AA
        1:21.89  A
        1:37.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, McKaylie        12 LCY-MA               1:06.39    1:09.87 AAAA   
              32.96     1:09.87 (36.91)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 LCY-MA               1:10.20    1:10.39 16EZ   
              34.44     1:10.39 (35.95)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.69    1:11.73 16EZ   
              33.96     1:11.73 (37.77)                                        
  4 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA              1:22.53    1:16.31 LCJO   
              36.61     1:16.31 (39.70)                                        
  5 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               1:21.93    1:16.40 LCJO   
              36.22     1:16.40 (40.18)                                        
  6 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA               1:20.98    1:16.54 LCJO   
              35.23     1:16.54 (41.31)                                        
  7 Truskett, Flynn           11 WAP-MA               1:20.48    1:16.68 LCJO   
              35.78     1:16.68 (40.90)                                        
  8 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA               1:18.97    1:16.87 LCJO   
              36.72     1:16.87 (40.15)                                        
  9 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA              1:19.99    1:17.19 LCJO   
              37.64     1:17.19 (39.55)                                        
 10 Empie, Gwen               12 BAY-MA               1:16.05    1:17.26 LCJO   
              35.05     1:17.26 (42.21)                                        
 11 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               1:19.51    1:18.70 A      
              37.10     1:18.70 (41.60)                                        
 12 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA               1:18.19    1:20.04 A      
              37.65     1:20.04 (42.39)                                        
 13 Hartmann, Sierra          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.47    1:20.41 A      
              36.57     1:20.41 (43.84)                                        
 14 Mullan, Anna              11 BRY-MA               1:20.55    1:20.90 A      
              37.25     1:20.90 (43.65)                                        
 15 Cox, Bridget              12 HAC-MA               1:28.55    1:21.37 A      
              38.62     1:21.37 (42.75)                                        
 16 Staretz, Presley          11 Unat-Wsy-MA          1:25.98    1:21.80 A      
              38.21     1:21.80 (43.59)                                        
 17 Vlaeminck, Chloe          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:21.84 A      
              39.35     1:21.84 (42.49)                                        
 18 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.76    1:22.45 B      
              38.68     1:22.45 (43.77)                                        
 19 Turner, Sara              12 EPAC-MA              1:24.90    1:23.34 B      
              39.74     1:23.34 (43.60)                                        
 20 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD               1:24.34    1:23.61 B      
              37.55     1:23.61 (46.06)                                        
 21 Schweikert, Anna          12 LCY-MA               1:23.25    1:23.79 B      
              38.53     1:23.79 (45.26)                                        
 22 An, Michelle              11 WAP-MA               1:31.27    1:23.81 B      
              38.06     1:23.81 (45.75)                                        
 23 Pentz, Savannah           11 Acws Swimming-MA     1:40.88    1:24.15 B      
 24 Scott, Ella               12 UN-MA                1:20.04    1:24.88 B      
              39.34     1:24.88 (45.54)                                        
 25 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA              1:31.16    1:25.26 B      
              41.70     1:25.26 (43.56)                                        
 26 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:26.32 B      
              38.98     1:26.32 (47.34)                                        
 27 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD               1:21.58    1:27.21 B      
              38.67     1:27.21 (48.54)                                        
 28 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA              1:43.18    1:27.34 B      
              41.18     1:27.34 (46.16)                                        
 29 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.41    1:27.52 B      
              39.18     1:27.52 (48.34)                                        
 30 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD               1:47.33    1:29.54 B      
              42.19     1:29.54 (47.35)                                        
 31 Heater, Kayman            12 UPY-MA               1:27.19    1:29.67 B      
              41.76     1:29.67 (47.91)                                        
 32 Hebert, Sadie             11 FSC-MD                    NT    1:30.76 B      
              36.67     1:30.76 (54.09)                                        
 33 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.14    1:30.77 B      
              42.42     1:30.77 (48.35)                                        
 34 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA               1:26.91    1:30.83 B      
              39.39     1:30.83 (51.44)                                        
 35 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD                    NT    1:30.88 B      
              41.63     1:30.88 (49.25)                                        
 36 Daukshus, Leah            12 BLUE-MA              1:20.66    1:31.23 B      
              42.50     1:31.23 (48.73)                                        
 37 Evans, Faith              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:38.46    1:31.25 B      
              43.23     1:31.25 (48.02)                                        
 38 Latini, Sophia            11 Unattached-MA        1:55.47    1:32.24 B      
              43.91     1:32.24 (48.33)                                        
 39 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD               1:35.82    1:32.69 B      
              42.65     1:32.69 (50.04)                                        
 40 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:33.24 B      
              43.06     1:33.24 (50.18)                                        
 41 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:53.75    1:34.42 B      
              44.32     1:34.42 (50.10)                                        
 42 Broadwater, Ella          12 FSC-MD                    NT    1:34.74 B      
              43.25     1:34.74 (51.49)                                        
 43 Sheets, Maura             11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:34.84 B      
              43.09     1:34.84 (51.75)                                        
 44 Kulasinsky, Katrina       12 HAC-MA               1:39.13    1:35.11 B      
 45 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                    NT    1:36.42 B      
              44.75     1:36.42 (51.67)                                        
 46 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA              1:34.86    1:36.54 B      
              41.99     1:36.54 (54.55)                                        
 47 Cabonilas, Cassandra      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:36.85 B      
              45.62     1:36.85 (51.23)                                        
 48 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA               1:43.92    1:38.10        
 49 Forgione, Ava             11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:40.47        
              44.65     1:40.47 (55.82)                                        
 50 Persaud, Dana             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:46.34    1:40.84        
 51 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD                    NT    1:41.41        
              45.23     1:41.41 (56.18)                                        
 52 Ford, Sydney              12 GSY-MA               1:45.63    1:44.19        
 53 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA               1:44.61    1:46.66        
 54 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA               2:06.70    1:46.74        
              50.09     1:46.74 (56.65)                                        
 55 Quance, Luscinia          11 WAP-MA               2:19.93    1:52.11        
              54.25     1:52.11 (57.86)                                        
 56 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:55.49        
 57 Williams, Markayleh       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:53.96    2:01.64        
 -- McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
            1:02.83        DQ (1:15.41)                                        
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  AAAA
        1:12.49  AAA
        1:12.59  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:16.39  AA
        1:17.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        1:20.39  A
        1:36.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Brandon               12 UN-MA                1:12.87    1:09.49 AAA    
              32.31     1:09.49 (37.18)                                        
  2 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA              1:12.37    1:11.73 AAA    
              33.38     1:11.73 (38.35)                                        
  3 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA              1:17.75    1:14.56 AA     
              35.52     1:14.56 (39.04)                                        
  4 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                1:15.09    1:15.48 AA     
              35.62     1:15.48 (39.86)                                        
  5 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA               1:18.34    1:17.13 LCJO   
              36.60     1:17.13 (40.53)                                        
  6 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:16.97    1:18.05 A      
              37.54     1:18.05 (40.51)                                        
  7 Byrd, Justin              12 WEST-MA              1:16.73    1:18.52 A      
              35.74     1:18.52 (42.78)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                1:29.39    1:18.72 A      
              36.58     1:18.72 (42.14)                                        
  9 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA               1:23.45    1:19.37 A      
              36.36     1:19.37 (43.01)                                        
 10 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA     1:34.85    1:19.63 A      
              37.74     1:19.63 (41.89)                                        
 11 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                1:25.62    1:20.35 A      
              36.67     1:20.35 (43.68)                                        
 12 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        1:21.27    1:21.54 B      
              38.61     1:21.54 (42.93)                                        
 13 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.92    1:21.95 B      
              38.58     1:21.95 (43.37)                                        
 14 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA              1:22.41    1:23.29 B      
              37.80     1:23.29 (45.49)                                        
 15 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA               1:21.23    1:24.30 B      
              39.86     1:24.30 (44.44)                                        
 16 Aguero, Omar              12 BLUE-MA              1:24.39    1:24.53 B      
              38.88     1:24.53 (45.65)                                        
 17 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA              1:32.41    1:24.92 B      
              38.80     1:24.92 (46.12)                                        
 18 Zawodny, Adler            11 BLUE-MA              1:23.95    1:25.09 B      
              39.55     1:25.09 (45.54)                                        
 19 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA              1:34.27    1:26.60 B      
              39.24     1:26.60 (47.36)                                        
 20 Farina, RJ                12 LVA-MA               1:52.16    1:26.63 B      
              39.21     1:26.63 (47.42)                                        
 21 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:27.61 B      
              40.56     1:27.61 (47.05)                                        
 22 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA               1:26.95    1:27.78 B      
              40.16     1:27.78 (47.62)                                        
 23 Sheetz, Owen              12 UN-MA                     NT    1:29.85 B      
              41.33     1:29.85 (48.52)                                        
 24 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.04    1:30.53 B      
              40.72     1:30.53 (49.81)                                        
 25 Ngo, Andrew               12 WEST-MA              1:27.21    1:30.85 B      
              38.25     1:30.85 (52.60)                                        
 26 Drexler, Noah             12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:37.32        
              40.70     1:37.32 (56.62)                                        
 27 Avila, Jovannie           12 PAAC-MA              1:36.80    1:41.53        
              45.41     1:41.53 (56.12)                                        
 -- Paterno, Jack             12 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              45.35          DQ (53.92)                                        
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.69  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:33.09  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA               1:28.70    1:23.53 16EZ   
              38.21     1:23.53 (45.32)                                        
  2 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD               1:30.35    1:27.24 LCJO   
              39.89     1:27.24 (47.35)                                        
  3 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA        1:33.09    1:28.07 LCJO   
              39.70     1:28.07 (48.37)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:30.06 LCJO   
              43.17     1:30.06 (46.89)                                        
  5 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA               1:33.95    1:30.97 LCJO   
              40.97     1:30.97 (50.00)                                        
  6 Oyerly, Cali              10 HAC-MA               1:40.69    1:34.84        
              40.62     1:34.84 (54.22)                                        
  7 Sandhaus, Eliza           10 Collegiate-MA        1:52.81    1:37.51        
              43.18     1:37.51 (54.33)                                        
  8 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.78    1:40.08        
              44.88     1:40.08 (55.20)                                        
  9 Serfass, Madeline         10 HAC-MA               1:41.19    1:40.40        
              45.06     1:40.40 (55.34)                                        
 10 Wicks, McKenzie           10 CC-MA                2:04.21    1:42.02        
              46.77     1:42.02 (55.25)                                        
 11 Secord, Ann               10 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    1:46.84        
              47.14     1:46.84 (59.70)                                        
 12 Lin, Simone               10 PAAC-MA              1:42.07    1:47.37        
              49.41     1:47.37 (57.96)                                        
 13 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:48.81        
              55.56     1:48.81 (53.25)                                        
 14 Miller, McKelden          10 DYD-MA                    NT    1:57.45        
              52.37   1:57.45 (1:05.08)                                        
 15 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA               2:03.83    1:59.09        
              54.74   1:59.09 (1:04.35)                                        
 16 Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:00.04        
              55.22   2:00.04 (1:04.82)                                        
 17 Kulasinsky, Adrienne       9 HAC-MA               2:01.52    2:01.18        
              54.70   2:01.18 (1:06.48)                                        
 18 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA               2:06.48    2:08.68        
              59.57   2:08.68 (1:09.11)                                        
 19 Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA               2:09.51    2:10.13        
              55.66   2:10.13 (1:14.47)                                        
 20 Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:12.93        
              56.66   2:12.93 (1:16.27)                                        
 21 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                2:24.15    2:14.38        
            1:01.17   2:14.38 (1:13.21)                                        
 -- Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA               1:56.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              51.60        DQ (1:02.96)                                        
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:34.09  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.69    1:14.30 16EZ   
              35.25     1:14.30 (39.05)                                        
  2 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA               1:22.55    1:23.18 16EZ   
              40.05     1:23.18 (43.13)                                        
  3 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:30.04 LCJO   
              43.01     1:30.04 (47.03)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:33.12 LCJO   
              41.56     1:33.12 (51.56)                                        
  5 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                1:52.22    1:33.36 LCJO   
              43.39     1:33.36 (49.97)                                        
  6 Stevens, Aaron             9 WEST-MA              1:35.53    1:35.47        
              43.43     1:35.47 (52.04)                                        
  7 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA               1:42.51    1:40.95        
              45.55     1:40.95 (55.40)                                        
  8 Aguero, Abner             10 BLUE-MA              1:34.31    1:45.02        
              46.20     1:45.02 (58.82)                                        
  9 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD                    NT    1:45.80        
              48.70     1:45.80 (57.10)                                        
 10 Arar, Hasan               10 BRY-MA               2:01.00    1:51.06        
              50.67   1:51.06 (1:00.39)                                        
 11 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA               1:59.04    1:51.37        
              54.31     1:51.37 (57.06)                                        
 12 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA               2:10.70    2:04.56        
              59.79   2:04.56 (1:04.77)                                        
 13 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA               1:56.86    2:04.74        
              53.43   2:04.74 (1:11.31)                                        
 14 Lamison, Isaac            10 CYA-MA               2:23.03    2:12.75        
              57.73   2:12.75 (1:15.02)                                        
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.29  AAAA
        2:43.79  AAA
        2:44.39  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:48.59  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:51.19  AA
        2:58.59  A
        3:28.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               2:41.61    2:39.19 AAA    
              36.14     1:16.14 (40.00)     2:03.99 (47.85)     2:39.19 (35.20)
  2 Sullivan, McKaylie        12 LCY-MA               2:38.51    2:43.74 AAA    
              33.11     1:14.28 (41.17)     2:06.33 (52.05)     2:43.74 (37.41)
  3 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA              3:06.02    2:46.67 LCJO   
              36.16     1:20.31 (44.15)     2:08.06 (47.75)     2:46.67 (38.61)
  4 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA              2:57.38    2:47.39 LCJO   
              37.48     1:21.68 (44.20)     2:09.62 (47.94)     2:47.39 (37.77)
  5 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA               2:49.98    2:48.31 LCJO   
              36.32     1:19.56 (43.24)     2:11.14 (51.58)     2:48.31 (37.17)
  6 Rippon, Bella             12 HAC-MA               3:10.30    2:49.06 AA     
              36.35     1:19.28 (42.93)     2:10.72 (51.44)     2:49.06 (38.34)
  7 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA              2:51.43    2:49.56 AA     
              37.19     1:20.67 (43.48)     2:13.18 (52.51)     2:49.56 (36.38)
  8 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.76    2:49.73 AA     
              37.63     1:22.65 (45.02)     2:12.57 (49.92)     2:49.73 (37.16)
  9 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD               2:49.04    2:49.88 AA     
              36.06     1:19.69 (43.63)     2:12.46 (52.77)     2:49.88 (37.42)
 10 Turner, Sara              12 EPAC-MA              2:52.82    2:50.38 AA     
              39.70     1:23.24 (43.54)     2:12.29 (49.05)     2:50.38 (38.09)
 11 Truskett, Flynn           11 WAP-MA               2:52.86    2:50.61 AA     
              35.78     1:19.59 (43.81)     2:12.96 (53.37)     2:50.61 (37.65)
 12 Koss, Nicola              12 BLUE-MA              2:53.67    2:50.67 AA     
              36.59     1:17.13 (40.54)     2:15.94 (58.81)     2:50.67 (34.73)
 13 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA               2:51.86    2:51.05 AA     
              37.98     1:20.61 (42.63)     2:12.67 (52.06)     2:51.05 (38.38)
 14 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA              2:52.62    2:51.78 A      
              36.39     1:19.48 (43.09)     2:15.86 (56.38)     2:51.78 (35.92)
 15 Vlaeminck, Chloe          12 EMAC-MA              3:10.14    2:52.72 A      
              39.00     1:26.30 (47.30)     2:15.92 (49.62)     2:52.72 (36.80)
 16 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA              2:58.17    2:54.10 A      
              37.59     1:25.49 (47.90)     2:13.06 (47.57)     2:54.10 (41.04)
 17 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.64    2:56.21 A      
              39.63     1:24.19 (44.56)     2:19.28 (55.09)     2:56.21 (36.93)
 18 Staretz, Presley          11 Unat-Wsy-MA          2:59.53    2:56.31 A      
              38.35     1:22.50 (44.15)     2:20.02 (57.52)     2:56.31 (36.29)
 19 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA               2:57.42    2:56.34 A      
              37.30     1:20.84 (43.54)     2:17.06 (56.22)     2:56.34 (39.28)
 20 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA               3:04.61    2:57.52 A      
              36.75     1:21.98 (45.23)     2:19.61 (57.63)     2:57.52 (37.91)
 21 Hartmann, Sierra          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:00.16    2:58.03 A      
              37.94     1:24.07 (46.13)     2:20.19 (56.12)     2:58.03 (37.84)
 22 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA               3:32.66    2:58.86 B      
              38.99     1:26.03 (47.04)     2:19.20 (53.17)     2:58.86 (39.66)
 23 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA              3:04.47    3:00.16 B      
              41.27     1:26.16 (44.89)     2:19.03 (52.87)     3:00.16 (41.13)
 24 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:01.18 B      
              40.29     1:26.34 (46.05)     2:20.91 (54.57)     3:01.18 (40.27)
 25 An, Michelle              11 WAP-MA               3:09.06    3:01.21 B      
              37.86     1:22.50 (44.64)     2:21.42 (58.92)     3:01.21 (39.79)
 26 Cox, Bridget              12 HAC-MA               3:27.17    3:02.26 B      
              38.64     1:24.48 (45.84)     2:23.38 (58.90)     3:02.26 (38.88)
 27 Strine, Jillian           11 SHIP-MA              3:04.02    3:04.31 B      
              39.08     1:25.30 (46.22)     2:20.33 (55.03)     3:04.31 (43.98)
 28 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:14.63    3:04.52 B      
              42.78     1:31.08 (48.30)     2:25.46 (54.38)     3:04.52 (39.06)
 29 Fulton, Alexa             11 LCY-MA               3:05.63    3:04.84 B      
              39.16     1:27.87 (48.71)     2:26.58 (58.71)     3:04.84 (38.26)
 30 Hebert, Sadie             11 FSC-MD                    NT    3:05.23 B      
              39.08     1:27.73 (48.65)     2:25.08 (57.35)     3:05.23 (40.15)
 31 Broadwater, Ella          12 FSC-MD                    NT    3:05.99 B      
              41.19     1:29.03 (47.84)     2:27.84 (58.81)     3:05.99 (38.15)
 32 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA              3:16.35    3:06.46 B      
              42.21     1:27.92 (45.71)   2:28.77 (1:00.85)     3:06.46 (37.69)
 33 Secord, Jane              12 Acws Swimming-MA          NT    3:06.72 B      
              44.26     1:27.59 (43.33)   2:29.89 (1:02.30)     3:06.72 (36.83)
 34 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD               3:06.56    3:06.89 B      
              42.02     1:30.11 (48.09)     2:27.04 (56.93)     3:06.89 (39.85)
 35 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD               3:08.64    3:06.91 B      
              41.95     1:27.39 (45.44)     2:27.22 (59.83)     3:06.91 (39.69)
 36 Scott, Ella               12 UN-MA                3:05.99    3:07.86 B      
              39.06     1:25.57 (46.51)   2:26.79 (1:01.22)     3:07.86 (41.07)
 37 Evans, Faith              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:56.93    3:08.61 B      
              41.22     1:31.30 (50.08)     2:27.78 (56.48)     3:08.61 (40.83)
 38 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                3:21.15    3:09.46 B      
              45.89     1:34.90 (49.01)     2:27.85 (52.95)     3:09.46 (41.61)
 39 Latini, Sophia            11 Unattached-MA        3:20.32    3:09.52 B      
              42.83     1:29.05 (46.22)     2:27.37 (58.32)     3:09.52 (42.15)
 40 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD               3:14.27    3:09.74 B      
              38.15     1:28.96 (50.81)     2:28.29 (59.33)     3:09.74 (41.45)
 41 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:10.63 B      
              45.32     1:35.26 (49.94)     2:29.70 (54.44)     3:10.63 (40.93)
 42 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD               3:14.33    3:10.95 B      
              40.99     1:30.11 (49.12)     2:29.38 (59.27)     3:10.95 (41.57)
 43 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:28.90    3:11.77 B      
              42.36     1:29.18 (46.82)   2:30.52 (1:01.34)     3:11.77 (41.25)
 44 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA              3:12.17    3:12.28 B      
              42.98     1:30.12 (47.14)   2:32.62 (1:02.50)     3:12.28 (39.66)
 45 Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD               3:11.49    3:12.36 B      
              43.23     1:33.33 (50.10)     2:31.38 (58.05)     3:12.36 (40.98)
 46 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA               3:33.59    3:12.74 B      
              43.26     1:31.79 (48.53)     2:31.29 (59.50)     3:12.74 (41.45)
 47 Piacenti, Lily            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:14.36 B      
              43.41     1:31.75 (48.34)   2:32.65 (1:00.90)     3:14.36 (41.71)
 48 Daukshus, Leah            12 BLUE-MA              3:01.72    3:14.57 B      
              43.70     1:31.97 (48.27)   2:32.72 (1:00.75)     3:14.57 (41.85)
 49 Heater, Kayman            12 UPY-MA                    NT    3:14.73 B      
              42.18     1:33.15 (50.97)   2:34.11 (1:00.96)     3:14.73 (40.62)
 50 Sheets, Maura             11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:14.75 B      
              43.32     1:32.91 (49.59)     2:32.60 (59.69)     3:14.75 (42.15)
 51 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD               3:14.82    3:16.16 B      
              44.32     1:34.96 (50.64)     2:32.53 (57.57)     3:16.16 (43.63)
 52 Mattison, Meghan          12 Unattached-MA        3:16.02    3:17.32 B      
              46.08     1:35.90 (49.82)     2:34.81 (58.91)     3:17.32 (42.51)
 53 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA              3:10.81    3:17.77 B      
              44.54     1:34.71 (50.17)     2:33.77 (59.06)     3:17.77 (44.00)
 54 Cabonilas, Cassandra      11 UN-MA                     NT    3:17.86 B      
              43.35     1:34.97 (51.62)     2:33.27 (58.30)     3:17.86 (44.59)
 55 Persaud, Dana             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:27.88    3:18.30 B      
              45.99     1:35.72 (49.73)     2:31.92 (56.20)     3:18.30 (46.38)
 56 Iacobelli, Sophia         11 EMAC-MA              3:28.28    3:19.57 B      
              44.78     1:35.22 (50.44)     2:34.66 (59.44)     3:19.57 (44.91)
 57 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                3:35.36    3:21.47 B      
              48.61     1:41.17 (52.56)     2:37.22 (56.05)     3:21.47 (44.25)
 58 Lawrence, Katie           12 BRY-MA               3:41.99    3:22.56 B      
              44.07     1:36.00 (51.93)   2:38.81 (1:02.81)     3:22.56 (43.75)
 59 Quance, Luscinia          11 WAP-MA               3:19.90    3:25.44 B      
              53.17     1:43.61 (50.44)     2:40.86 (57.25)     3:25.44 (44.58)
 60 Epoca, Kelsey             11 HAC-MA               3:22.64    3:26.18 B      
              45.74     1:39.61 (53.87)   2:41.19 (1:01.58)     3:26.18 (44.99)
 61 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA               3:40.63    3:34.63        
              52.42     1:42.78 (50.36)   2:48.25 (1:05.47)     3:34.63 (46.38)
 62 Mehta, Tanya              12 PAAC-MA              3:34.52    3:36.13        
              55.05     1:47.26 (52.21)   2:50.50 (1:03.24)     3:36.13 (45.63)
 63 Fronczak, Kristina        11 WAP-MA               3:44.66    3:40.11        
                            1:40.19 ( )   2:49.10 (1:08.91)     3:40.11 (51.01)
 64 Williams, Markayleh       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:23.60    3:40.28        
              47.91     1:46.39 (58.48)   3:40.28 (1:53.89)                    
 65 Vidal, Emily              12 UN-MA                3:41.28    3:41.57        
              55.33     1:51.12 (55.79)   2:51.91 (1:00.79)     3:41.57 (49.66)
 66 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:52.90        
              56.58     1:55.38 (58.80)   3:00.95 (1:05.57)     3:52.90 (51.95)
 67 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA               4:08.69    3:55.76        
            1:02.70     2:01.53 (58.83)   3:07.04 (1:05.51)     3:55.76 (48.72)
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.49  AAAA
        2:40.29  AAA
        2:42.09  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        2:47.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        2:48.09  AA
        2:55.89  A
        3:26.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA              2:36.42    2:35.15 AAA    
              34.12     1:15.06 (40.94)     1:59.62 (44.56)     2:35.15 (35.53)
  2 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                2:34.81    2:38.56 AAA    
              36.20     1:16.03 (39.83)     2:04.29 (48.26)     2:38.56 (34.27)
  3 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA              2:47.48    2:41.65 16EZ   
              34.24     1:17.94 (43.70)     2:05.93 (47.99)     2:41.65 (35.72)
  4 Blacker, Alex             12 HAC-MA               2:53.32    2:42.00 16EZ   
              36.86     1:17.79 (40.93)     2:05.27 (47.48)     2:42.00 (36.73)
  5 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                2:54.17    2:46.23 LCJO   
              36.72     1:16.92 (40.20)     2:09.52 (52.60)     2:46.23 (36.71)
  6 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA               2:59.21    2:47.92 AA     
              36.11     1:20.08 (43.97)     2:12.13 (52.05)     2:47.92 (35.79)
  7 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA              2:52.48    2:49.43 A      
              37.38     1:19.88 (42.50)     2:12.94 (53.06)     2:49.43 (36.49)
  8 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                3:01.21    2:49.66 A      
              36.44     1:18.70 (42.26)     2:11.59 (52.89)     2:49.66 (38.07)
  9 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              2:51.52    2:51.67 A      
              36.75     1:21.13 (44.38)     2:16.00 (54.87)     2:51.67 (35.67)
 10 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA              3:07.82    2:53.65 A      
              40.20     1:25.01 (44.81)     2:16.33 (51.32)     2:53.65 (37.32)
 11 Paul, Tommy               12 HAC-MA               2:54.16    2:55.82 A      
              42.12     1:25.37 (43.25)     2:17.30 (51.93)     2:55.82 (38.52)
 12 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA     3:14.16    2:56.23 B      
              38.40     1:24.02 (45.62)     2:16.91 (52.89)     2:56.23 (39.32)
 13 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA               2:54.73    2:56.92 B      
              38.42     1:22.65 (44.23)     2:16.95 (54.30)     2:56.92 (39.97)
 14 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA              3:00.97    2:58.82 B      
              36.84     1:23.81 (46.97)     2:17.67 (53.86)     2:58.82 (41.15)
 15 Hayes, Daniel             12 BLUE-MA              3:03.96    2:58.89 B      
              34.39     1:23.58 (49.19)     2:19.21 (55.63)     2:58.89 (39.68)
 16 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA              3:06.44    3:00.21 B      
              40.62     1:29.91 (49.29)     2:21.57 (51.66)     3:00.21 (38.64)
 17 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        3:03.74    3:01.27 B      
              38.97     1:24.38 (45.41)     2:22.48 (58.10)     3:01.27 (38.79)
 18 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.19    3:03.74 B      
              42.34     1:29.66 (47.32)     2:25.22 (55.56)     3:03.74 (38.52)
 19 Zawodny, Adler            11 BLUE-MA              3:07.86    3:04.25 B      
              38.15     1:25.52 (47.37)     2:24.10 (58.58)     3:04.25 (40.15)
 20 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA               3:11.57    3:04.61 B      
              46.04     1:35.38 (49.34)     2:22.85 (47.47)     3:04.61 (41.76)
 21 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA               3:18.89    3:05.24 B      
              40.35     1:26.93 (46.58)     2:24.82 (57.89)     3:05.24 (40.42)
 22 Avila, Jovannie           12 PAAC-MA              3:20.43    3:06.67 B      
              41.70     1:27.90 (46.20)     2:27.67 (59.77)     3:06.67 (39.00)
 23 Weller, Jason             11 HAC-MA               3:15.88    3:07.03 B      
              42.68     1:28.23 (45.55)     2:26.17 (57.94)     3:07.03 (40.86)
 24 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                3:19.47    3:07.69 B      
              42.05     1:30.74 (48.69)     2:26.67 (55.93)     3:07.69 (41.02)
 25 Farina, RJ                12 LVA-MA               3:12.56    3:07.90 B      
              40.53     1:31.97 (51.44)     2:26.28 (54.31)     3:07.90 (41.62)
 26 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:30.51    3:08.09 B      
              40.43     1:32.86 (52.43)     2:28.39 (55.53)     3:08.09 (39.70)
 27 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA              3:20.56    3:09.28 B      
              46.06     1:34.95 (48.89)     2:27.17 (52.22)     3:09.28 (42.11)
 28 Engle, Pete               11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:15.47    3:10.20 B      
              43.78     1:29.93 (46.15)     2:29.90 (59.97)     3:10.20 (40.30)
 29 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA               3:11.47    3:10.63 B      
              40.82     1:27.46 (46.64)     2:27.18 (59.72)     3:10.63 (43.45)
 30 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA               3:08.74    3:13.59 B      
              45.09     1:38.65 (53.56)     2:30.74 (52.09)     3:13.59 (42.85)
 31 Ngo, Andrew               12 WEST-MA              3:18.94    3:14.06 B      
              42.39     1:32.48 (50.09)     2:31.59 (59.11)     3:14.06 (42.47)
 32 Drexler, Noah             12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:16.27 B      
              43.29     1:36.35 (53.06)     2:30.39 (54.04)     3:16.27 (45.88)
 33 Szymanski, Mike           12 UPY-MA               3:17.68    3:16.57 B      
              44.40     1:33.16 (48.76)   2:37.73 (1:04.57)     3:16.57 (38.84)
 34 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA              3:37.28    3:17.90 B      
              46.95     1:38.05 (51.10)     2:34.30 (56.25)     3:17.90 (43.60)
 35 Coffman, Ethan            11 BLUE-MA              3:22.68    3:19.32 B      
              44.73     1:33.13 (48.40)   2:36.66 (1:03.53)     3:19.32 (42.66)
 36 Kim, Hyunwoo              11 PAAC-MA              3:32.21    3:25.47 B      
              50.22     1:41.86 (51.64)     2:40.08 (58.22)     3:25.47 (45.39)
 37 Paterno, Jack             12 HAC-MA               3:26.16    3:26.47 B      
              45.88     1:36.51 (50.63)   2:42.18 (1:05.67)     3:26.47 (44.29)
 38 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                3:47.73    3:26.74 B      
              44.58     1:37.24 (52.66)   2:45.96 (1:08.72)     3:26.74 (40.78)
 39 Houston, Caleb            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:12.54    3:48.01        
              55.36   1:55.96 (1:00.60)   3:03.73 (1:07.77)     3:48.01 (44.28)
 40 Warriner, Tommy           11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:50.63        
              59.50     1:54.00 (54.50)   3:02.65 (1:08.65)     3:50.63 (47.98)
 -- Martin, Nick              12 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              59.00     1:51.48 (52.48)   2:55.51 (1:04.03)          DQ (45.80)
 -- Ye, Brandon               12 UN-MA                3:01.66         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
              34.39     1:15.83 (41.44)     2:07.50 (51.67)          DQ (37.71)
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.99  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          46.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA                 40.96      40.04 16EZ   
  2 Skiles, Araceli           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.56      42.07 16EZ   
  3 Barone, Kamryn            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.13      42.69 16EZ   
  4 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA                50.61      44.77 16EZ   
  5 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           10 HAC-MA                 48.98      46.12 LCJO   
  6 Traub, CeCe                9 PAAC-MA                49.12      46.76 LCJO   
  7 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA                 49.87      47.94        
  8 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD                 51.78      48.03        
  9 Holman, Ainsley           10 WEST-MA                53.57      48.41        
 10 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA          48.64      49.23        
 11 Fischer, Peyton           10 WEST-MA                52.50      49.38        
 12 Gray, Phoebe              10 BRY-MA                 54.43      49.77        
 13 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.72      49.90        
 14 Plank, Samantha           10 WEST-MA                49.10      49.97        
 15 Czaja, Ana                10 FSC-MD                 58.42      50.07        
 16 Sandhaus, Eliza           10 Collegiate-MA          52.68      50.11        
 17 Herman, Alyvia            10 PAAC-MA                51.20      50.50        
 18 Dahlgren, Brenna          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.00      50.69        
 19 Palochik, Ava             10 BLUE-MA                53.70      50.92        
 20 McMullen, Lydia           10 HAC-MA                 59.70      51.61        
 21 Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA                 53.56      51.99        
 22 Gandhi, Reva              10 PAAC-MA                55.39      52.26        
 23 Wicks, McKenzie           10 CC-MA                  56.27      52.38        
 24 Kupsky, Mary               9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      52.91        
 25 Blacker, Elaine           10 HAC-MA                 49.50      53.27        
 26 Dadio, Megan              10 BLUE-MA                55.33      53.58        
 27 O'Brien, Cecilia          10 BLUE-MA                55.94      53.69        
 28 Jones, Gabrielle          10 UPY-MA                 58.29      54.67        
 29 Daukshus, Clarie          10 BLUE-MA                56.24      55.77        
 30 Hubert, Julia             10 BLUE-MA                53.41      56.20        
 31 Serfass, Madeline         10 HAC-MA                 55.23      56.70        
 32 Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA                 54.83      56.93        
 33 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA                 58.16      57.71        
 34 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA                 55.01      58.27        
 34 Leonard, Allie             9 HAC-MA                 59.57      58.27        
 36 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA          54.56      58.53        
 37 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                1:09.21      59.26        
 38 Hallam, Brie              10 BLUE-MA              1:00.79      59.91        
 39 Talijan, Jules            10 BLUE-MA              1:21.53      59.97        
 40 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA               1:00.49    1:06.54        
 41 Camden, Madi               9 PAAC-MA              1:08.03    1:07.70        
 42 Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA               1:05.09    1:10.62        
 43 Aliftiras, Caroline        9 FSC-MD                    NT    1:10.84        
 44 Merritt, Deanna           10 BRY-MA               1:20.55    1:16.52        
 45 Refaie, Dawlat            10 BRY-MA               1:30.31    1:25.93        
 
Event 144  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.49  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          47.49  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA                 45.18      40.39 16EZ   
  2 Hang, Kai                 10 UPY-MA                 51.28      43.09 16EZ   
  3 Woerner, Davis            10 LCY-MA                 43.37      45.44 16EZ   
  4 Wu, Wade                  10 BLUE-MA                44.13      45.95 LCJO   
  5 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.23      48.10        
  6 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                  53.80      49.99        
  7 Petrunich, Reece          10 WEST-MA                50.33      50.51        
  8 Lehman, Zack              10 PAAC-MA                53.78      50.81        
  9 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT      51.24        
 10 McCloskey, Nolan           9 UPY-MA                 57.92      51.83        
 11 Serfass, Caleb            10 HAC-MA                 57.62      52.15        
 12 Barone, Ryan               9 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.35      52.18        
 13 Oliver, Dragon             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.34      52.63        
 14 Lynch, Ren                10 WEST-MA                53.12      52.91        
 15 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA                 52.33      53.75        
 16 Bu, Jason                 10 HAC-MA                 53.03      54.99        
 17 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD                 57.15      55.13        
 18 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA                 56.27      55.61        
 19 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA                 58.86      55.94        
 20 Arar, Hasan               10 BRY-MA                 53.79      56.98        
 21 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA                 55.58      57.68        
 22 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA                 56.09      57.75        
 23 Jeffers, Issac            10 UPY-MA               1:03.61      58.10        
 24 Lamison, Isaac            10 CYA-MA               1:10.00      59.10        
 25 Coffman, Cole             10 BLUE-MA              1:02.38    1:00.20        
 26 King, Brady                9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:01.45        
 27 Sheetz, Gavin              9 UN-MA                     NT    1:02.30        
 28 Burnell, Luke              9 WEST-MA              1:05.91    1:02.75        
 29 Vlaeminck, Julian          9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:05.68        
 30 Elliott, Parker           10 UPY-MA                    NT    1:13.26        
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  AAAA
          38.59  AAA
          39.29  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          40.39  AA
          40.59  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          42.09  A
          49.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.35      37.98 AAA    
  2 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 CVAC-MA                39.88      38.58 AAA    
  3 Sharp, Lauren             11 EMAC-MA                41.54      40.18 AA     
  4 Schweikert, Anna          12 LCY-MA                 39.41      40.53 LCJO   
  5 Rippon, Bella             12 HAC-MA                 46.63      41.48 A      
  6 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 LCY-MA                 41.80      41.59 A      
  7 Turner, Sara              12 EPAC-MA                42.50      41.97 A      
  8 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                  44.60      42.36 B      
  9 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA                49.93      42.52 B      
 10 Buchanan, Ellie           12 HAC-MA                 51.15      43.64 B      
 11 Strine, Jillian           11 SHIP-MA                43.58      43.83 B      
 12 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA                 42.48      44.22 B      
 13 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA                46.71      44.59 B      
 14 Strayer, Catie            12 CYA-MA                 45.40      45.02 B      
 15 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA                44.47      45.13 B      
 16 Persaud, Dana             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.08      45.24 B      
 17 Chang, Lauren             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.23      45.58 B      
 18 Hebert, Sadie             11 FSC-MD                    NT      46.58 B      
 19 Pentz, Savannah           11 Acws Swimming-MA       50.60      46.64 B      
 20 Cross, Mackenzie          11 GSY-MA                 51.83      46.69 B      
 21 Fenn, Tori                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      46.83 B      
 22 Evans, Faith              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.32      47.18 B      
 23 Sheets, Maura             11 GSY-MA                 50.75      47.52 B      
 24 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                  51.34      47.62 B      
 25 Delaney, Zoey             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.86      48.08 B      
 26 Iacobelli, Sophia         11 EMAC-MA                50.95      48.33 B      
 27 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA                 47.64      48.59 B      
 28 Epoca, Kelsey             11 HAC-MA                 48.52      48.76 B      
 29 Aliftiras, Kate           11 FSC-MD                 46.76      48.96 B      
 30 Broadwater, Ella          12 FSC-MD                    NT      49.03 B      
 31 Witt, Sophia              11 FSC-MD                 53.60      49.25        
 32 Hunter, Kaitlyn           12 FSC-MD                    NT      50.07        
 33 Zinger, Riley             11 FSC-MD                    NT      50.59        
 34 Mattison, Meghan          12 Unattached-MA          50.75      50.93        
 35 Williams, Markayleh       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.27      51.09        
 36 Hang, Mia                 12 UPY-MA                 58.12      51.25        
 37 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA              1:01.63      51.61        
 38 Tolle, Brooke             12 FSC-MD                 51.06      51.71        
 39 Mehta, Tanya              12 PAAC-MA                50.73      52.56        
 40 Jones, Brianna            11 UPY-MA                 53.35      52.66        
 41 Mullan, Anna              11 BRY-MA                    NT      52.69        
 42 Lawrence, Katie           12 BRY-MA                 52.41      52.86        
 43 Vidal, Emily              12 UN-MA                  54.24      54.09        
 44 McCall, Cara              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.37      54.50        
 45 Piacenti, Lily            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.90      54.60        
 46 Craig, Allison            12 BRY-MA                    NT      54.61        
 47 Fetter, Hannah            12 CYA-MA                 53.47      54.99        
 48 McKillip, Alivia          11 CYA-MA                 58.12      55.31        
 49 Callahan, Devin           11 WAP-MA               1:00.95      55.98        
 50 Hagan, Naomi              11 CYA-MA                    NT      56.70        
 51 Fronczak, Kristina        11 WAP-MA                 56.24      56.86        
 52 Chappell, Anna            12 HAC-MA               1:04.33      59.14        
 53 Fadil, Amanda             11 UPY-MA               1:06.18    1:01.88        
 -- Zinger, Haylee            11 FSC-MD                 48.71         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  AAAA
          38.09  AAA
          39.29  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
          40.09  AA
          40.49  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
          41.99  A
          49.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Alex             12 HAC-MA                 39.19      37.52 AAA    
  2 Sheetz, Owen              12 UN-MA                     NT      38.97 16EZ   
  3 Petrunich, Kieran         12 WEST-MA                41.65      39.29 16EZ   
  4 Ye, Brandon               12 UN-MA                  42.77      39.70 AA     
  5 Oliver, Justin            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.40      41.70 A      
  6 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 42.08      42.05 B      
  7 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA                 42.31      42.46 B      
  8 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA                 42.86      42.80 B      
  9 Carter, Nicholas          12 PAAC-MA                47.31      42.87 B      
 10 Wingert, Andreas          12 HAC-MA                 44.56      43.04 B      
 11 Williams, Mark            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.70      43.07 B      
 12 Farina, RJ                12 LVA-MA                 46.86      43.54 B      
 13 Lee, Ryan                 11 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.00      43.86 B      
 14 McGuire, Sean             12 LVA-MA                 48.01      44.38 B      
 15 Musante, Ben              12 HAC-MA                 47.53      44.41 B      
 16 Hayes, Daniel             12 BLUE-MA                44.08      44.62 B      
 17 Perose, Bobby             11 EMAC-MA                45.44      44.82 B      
 18 Ginter, Lance             11 Acws Swimming-MA       47.15      45.18 B      
 19 Wingert, Stephen          11 HAC-MA                 44.87      45.65 B      
 20 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                  47.53      46.47 B      
 21 Ngo, Andrew               12 WEST-MA                46.85      46.52 B      
 22 Estep, Brandon            11 SHIP-MA                49.26      46.57 B      
 23 Engle, Pete               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.70      47.01 B      
 24 Kim, Hyunwoo              11 PAAC-MA                49.96      47.08 B      
 25 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA                51.00      47.46 B      
 26 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA                49.36      47.97 B      
 27 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA                 56.46      48.54 B      
 28 Weller, Jason             11 HAC-MA                 50.53      48.82 B      
 29 Martin, Nick              12 HAC-MA                 55.43      48.91 B      
 30 Aguero, Omar              12 BLUE-MA                58.59      49.43 B      
 31 Ehret, Andrew             12 LVA-MA                 47.91      49.64 B      
 32 Eveland, Noah             11 SHIP-MA                   NT      54.52        
 33 Warriner, Tommy           11 WEST-MA                57.97      56.30        
 34 Paterno, Jack             12 HAC-MA                 52.06      56.84        
 35 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                1:04.27      57.92        
 36 Houston, Caleb            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.40      57.93        
 37 Coffman, Ethan            11 BLUE-MA                53.94    1:02.06        
 
Event 147  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.99  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:16.69  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly         10 SUNY-MA              1:18.02    1:12.65 16EZ   
              34.65     1:12.65 (38.00)                                        
  2 Tegler, Taiylor           10 WAP-MA               1:16.44    1:13.39 LCJO   
              35.10     1:13.39 (38.29)                                        
  3 Potteiger, McKenna        10 CYA-MA               1:15.86    1:13.87 LCJO   
              36.03     1:13.87 (37.84)                                        
  4 Katsumoto, Marina         10 FSC-MD               1:14.63    1:15.07 LCJO   
              35.45     1:15.07 (39.62)                                        
  5 Barone, Kamryn            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.59    1:15.42 LCJO   
              37.03     1:15.42 (38.39)                                        
  6 Lin, Simone               10 PAAC-MA              1:17.44    1:15.60 LCJO   
              38.18     1:15.60 (37.42)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Lydia            9 Unattached-MA        1:19.72    1:17.02        
              36.88     1:17.02 (40.14)                                        
  8 Oyerly, Cali              10 HAC-MA               1:19.89    1:17.10        
              36.81     1:17.10 (40.29)                                        
  9 Czaja, Ana                10 FSC-MD               1:25.36    1:17.60        
              37.71     1:17.60 (39.89)                                        
 10 McMullen, Lydia           10 HAC-MA               1:27.74    1:18.22        
              37.53     1:18.22 (40.69)                                        
 11 Palochik, Ava             10 BLUE-MA              1:25.60    1:18.87        
              37.89     1:18.87 (40.98)                                        
 12 Kelly, Alyssa             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.96    1:19.08        
              38.37     1:19.08 (40.71)                                        
 13 Secord, Ann               10 Acws Swimming-MA     1:30.93    1:19.64        
              38.12     1:19.64 (41.52)                                        
 14 Wicks, McKenzie           10 CC-MA                1:21.41    1:20.61        
              38.25     1:20.61 (42.36)                                        
 15 Traub, CeCe                9 PAAC-MA              1:23.86    1:21.34        
              40.00     1:21.34 (41.34)                                        
 16 Skiles, Araceli           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:36.84    1:24.01        
              40.20     1:24.01 (43.81)                                        
 17 Fischer, Peyton           10 WEST-MA              1:23.74    1:24.55        
              40.98     1:24.55 (43.57)                                        
 18 Gray, Phoebe              10 BRY-MA               1:34.85    1:26.05        
              42.52     1:26.05 (43.53)                                        
 19 Hubert, Julia             10 BLUE-MA              1:26.10    1:26.06        
              38.83     1:26.06 (47.23)                                        
 20 Holman, Ainsley           10 WEST-MA              1:29.43    1:26.28        
              40.56     1:26.28 (45.72)                                        
 21 Kupsky, Mary               9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:26.45        
              42.29     1:26.45 (44.16)                                        
 22 Woods, Kara                9 UPY-MA                    NT    1:26.87        
              38.64     1:26.87 (48.23)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Cecilia          10 BLUE-MA              1:33.33    1:27.10        
              40.34     1:27.10 (46.76)                                        
 24 Miller, McKelden          10 DYD-MA                    NT    1:27.39        
              42.34     1:27.39 (45.05)                                        
 25 Gandhi, Reva              10 PAAC-MA              1:31.09    1:27.62        
              43.60     1:27.62 (44.02)                                        
 26 Dahlgren, Brenna          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.45    1:28.25        
              40.80     1:28.25 (47.45)                                        
 27 Jones, Gabrielle          10 UPY-MA               1:28.10    1:28.42        
              41.86     1:28.42 (46.56)                                        
 28 Lyn-Sue, Rachel           10 HAC-MA               1:22.05    1:29.48        
              44.05     1:29.48 (45.43)                                        
 29 Blacker, Elaine           10 HAC-MA               1:27.38    1:30.51        
              43.23     1:30.51 (47.28)                                        
 30 Brenneman, Ava             9 CYA-MA               1:30.65    1:30.65        
              43.38     1:30.65 (47.27)                                        
 31 Plank, Samantha           10 WEST-MA              1:25.98    1:31.33        
              42.51     1:31.33 (48.82)                                        
 32 Daukshus, Clarie          10 BLUE-MA              1:30.06    1:32.54        
              45.01     1:32.54 (47.53)                                        
 33 Leppo, Katie              10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:32.70        
              43.10     1:32.70 (49.60)                                        
 34 Herman, Alyvia            10 PAAC-MA              1:35.09    1:32.92        
              43.74     1:32.92 (49.18)                                        
 35 Dadio, Megan              10 BLUE-MA              1:34.41    1:33.47        
              44.63     1:33.47 (48.84)                                        
 36 Serfass, Madeline         10 HAC-MA               1:29.46    1:33.66        
              43.54     1:33.66 (50.12)                                        
 37 Buck, Ava                  9 HAC-MA               1:30.39    1:34.30        
              46.83     1:34.30 (47.47)                                        
 38 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel        9 LVA-MA               1:22.79    1:34.48        
              42.66     1:34.48 (51.82)                                        
 39 Connell, Sammi             9 LVA-MA               1:34.53    1:34.91        
              45.25     1:34.91 (49.66)                                        
 40 Doran, Erika               9 Unattached-MA        1:24.39    1:35.61        
 41 Camden, Madi               9 PAAC-MA              1:40.56    1:37.33        
              46.79     1:37.33 (50.54)                                        
 42 Wilhelm, Leah Rose         9 HAC-MA               1:46.25    1:38.78        
              46.81     1:38.78 (51.97)                                        
 43 Hallam, Brie              10 BLUE-MA              1:38.34    1:40.24        
              47.44     1:40.24 (52.80)                                        
 44 Leonard, Allie             9 HAC-MA               1:38.94    1:41.16        
              48.16     1:41.16 (53.00)                                        
 45 Talijan, Jules            10 BLUE-MA              1:53.49    1:42.49        
              47.34     1:42.49 (55.15)                                        
 46 Merritt, Deanna           10 BRY-MA               1:38.01    1:44.83        
              48.53     1:44.83 (56.30)                                        
 47 Aliftiras, Caroline        9 FSC-MD                    NT    1:44.95        
              49.03     1:44.95 (55.92)                                        
 48 Kinton, Norah             10 CC-MA                1:57.33    1:46.78        
              51.04     1:46.78 (55.74)                                        
 49 Refaie, Dawlat            10 BRY-MA               1:51.01    1:55.35        
 
Event 148  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        1:16.29  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.40    1:05.12 16EZ   
              31.87     1:05.12 (33.25)                                        
  2 Zagaceta, Magill           9 HAC-MA               1:11.37    1:10.59 16EZ   
              34.61     1:10.59 (35.98)                                        
  3 Jackson, Brady            10 CC-MA                1:18.74    1:12.07 16EZ   
              34.10     1:12.07 (37.97)                                        
  4 Chang, Jonathan           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.26    1:15.27 LCJO   
              35.74     1:15.27 (39.53)                                        
  5 Aguero, Abner             10 BLUE-MA              1:17.08    1:15.49 LCJO   
              36.95     1:15.49 (38.54)                                        
  6 Wu, Wade                  10 BLUE-MA              1:18.84    1:16.14 LCJO   
              36.59     1:16.14 (39.55)                                        
  7 Stevens, Aaron             9 WEST-MA              1:17.16    1:17.85        
              35.92     1:17.85 (41.93)                                        
  8 Hang, Kai                 10 UPY-MA               1:17.62    1:17.93        
              37.22     1:17.93 (40.71)                                        
  9 Estep, Derek               9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:18.51        
              37.63     1:18.51 (40.88)                                        
 10 Marks, Carter             10 LCY-MA               1:18.67    1:20.34        
              37.55     1:20.34 (42.79)                                        
 11 Byrd, Cameron              9 WEST-MA              1:19.06    1:21.22        
              37.76     1:21.22 (43.46)                                        
 12 Petrunich, Reece          10 WEST-MA              1:36.36    1:21.71        
              38.25     1:21.71 (43.46)                                        
 13 King, Brady                9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:22.79        
              39.63     1:22.79 (43.16)                                        
 14 Oliver, Dragon             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.08    1:23.04        
 15 Woerner, Davis            10 LCY-MA               1:15.68    1:23.53        
              38.22     1:23.53 (45.31)                                        
 16 McCloskey, Nolan           9 UPY-MA               1:24.30    1:23.76        
              40.76     1:23.76 (43.00)                                        
 17 Kahwajy, Andy             10 FSC-MD               1:21.99    1:25.06        
              39.54     1:25.06 (45.52)                                        
 18 Wingert, Markus            9 HAC-MA               1:26.92    1:26.98        
              42.57     1:26.98 (44.41)                                        
 19 Arar, Hasan               10 BRY-MA               1:25.34    1:27.42        
              42.14     1:27.42 (45.28)                                        
 20 Hendershot, Carter        10 CYA-MA               1:22.64    1:27.49        
              39.92     1:27.49 (47.57)                                        
 21 Lehman, Zack              10 PAAC-MA              1:31.35    1:29.41        
              41.92     1:29.41 (47.49)                                        
 22 Lehan, Sean               10 HAC-MA               1:23.67    1:29.60        
              45.01     1:29.60 (44.59)                                        
 23 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA               1:30.69    1:30.95        
              45.29     1:30.95 (45.66)                                        
 24 Jeffers, Issac            10 UPY-MA               1:31.39    1:32.02        
              45.13     1:32.02 (46.89)                                        
 25 Burnell, Luke              9 WEST-MA              1:28.63    1:34.84        
              44.27     1:34.84 (50.57)                                        
 26 Elliott, Parker           10 UPY-MA               1:45.01    1:34.91        
 27 Lynch, Ren                10 WEST-MA              1:39.76    1:35.60        
              44.64     1:35.60 (50.96)                                        
 28 Serfass, Caleb            10 HAC-MA               1:37.26    1:35.65        
              45.63     1:35.65 (50.02)                                        
 29 Bu, Jason                 10 HAC-MA               1:36.74    1:36.06        
              46.17     1:36.06 (49.89)                                        
 30 Barone, Ryan               9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:47.40    1:37.40        
              45.43     1:37.40 (51.97)                                        
 31 Lamison, Isaac            10 CYA-MA               1:40.83    1:38.61        
              47.01     1:38.61 (51.60)                                        
 32 Chappell, William          9 HAC-MA               1:57.46    1:41.23        
              46.03     1:41.23 (55.20)                                        
 33 Coffman, Cole             10 BLUE-MA              1:36.87    1:41.45        
              49.10     1:41.45 (52.35)                                        
 34 Sheetz, Gavin              9 UN-MA                     NT    1:42.93        
              48.52     1:42.93 (54.41)                                        
 
Event 149  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.99  AAAA
        4:58.29  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        5:01.69  AAA
        5:12.29  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        5:15.39  AA
        5:29.09  A
        6:23.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Mary              12 FSC-MD               5:10.84    4:53.45 16EZ   
              32.86     1:10.06 (37.20)     1:47.31 (37.25)     2:25.49 (38.18)
        3:02.36 (36.87)     3:40.04 (37.68)     4:17.26 (37.22)     4:53.45 (36.19)
  2 Littler, Alicia           11 WCAY-MA              5:09.85    5:00.95 AAA    
              34.49     1:12.01 (37.52)     1:50.87 (38.86)     2:28.58 (37.71)
        3:07.80 (39.22)     3:46.17 (38.37)     4:25.00 (38.83)     5:00.95 (35.95)
  3 Szerencsits, Olivia       12 PAAC-MA              5:09.40    5:02.36 LCJO   
              35.67     1:13.68 (38.01)     1:52.73 (39.05)     2:30.78 (38.05)
        3:10.06 (39.28)     3:47.68 (37.62)     4:25.95 (38.27)     5:02.36 (36.41)
  4 Carlson, Lily             12 WCAY-MA              5:08.03    5:09.33 LCJO   
              33.64     1:12.11 (38.47)     1:52.09 (39.98)     2:31.80 (39.71)
        3:12.49 (40.69)     3:51.95 (39.46)     4:32.28 (40.33)     5:09.33 (37.05)
  5 Kahwajy, Ellie            11 FSC-MD               5:27.48    5:11.58 LCJO   
              33.78     1:12.60 (38.82)     1:53.02 (40.42)     2:33.79 (40.77)
        3:13.67 (39.88)     3:54.08 (40.41)     4:33.58 (39.50)     5:11.58 (38.00)
  6 Klinedinst, Molly         12 CYA-MA               5:27.08    5:12.03 LCJO   
              35.46     1:13.65 (38.19)     1:53.92 (40.27)     2:33.70 (39.78)
        3:14.54 (40.84)     3:54.14 (39.60)     4:34.57 (40.43)     5:12.03 (37.46)
  7 Staretz, Presley          11 Unat-Wsy-MA          5:24.39    5:12.93 AA     
              34.14     1:12.78 (38.64)     1:53.23 (40.45)     2:33.66 (40.43)
        3:14.16 (40.50)     3:54.68 (40.52)     4:34.88 (40.20)     5:12.93 (38.05)
  8 King, Avery               12 EMAC-MA              5:40.11    5:15.39 AA     
              34.76     1:14.19 (39.43)     1:54.84 (40.65)     2:36.24 (41.40)
        3:16.41 (40.17)     3:57.02 (40.61)     4:36.84 (39.82)     5:15.39 (38.55)
  9 Sullivan, McKaylie        12 LCY-MA               5:17.49    5:16.80 A      
              34.03     1:13.17 (39.14)     1:52.66 (39.49)     2:33.72 (41.06)
        3:14.03 (40.31)     3:55.88 (41.85)     4:37.14 (41.26)     5:16.80 (39.66)
 10 Koss, Nicola              12 BLUE-MA              5:09.45    5:16.89 A      
              34.91     1:13.47 (38.56)     1:54.32 (40.85)     2:35.66 (41.34)
        3:17.24 (41.58)     3:57.56 (40.32)     4:38.97 (41.41)     5:16.89 (37.92)
 11 Turner, Sara              12 EPAC-MA              5:17.24    5:20.53 A      
              36.02     1:14.79 (38.77)     1:56.78 (41.99)     2:37.80 (41.02)
        3:20.48 (42.68)     4:01.11 (40.63)     4:42.87 (41.76)     5:20.53 (37.66)
 12 Vlaeminck, Chloe          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:22.88 A      
              36.20     1:17.87 (41.67)     1:59.57 (41.70)     2:41.03 (41.46)
        3:22.36 (41.33)     4:04.10 (41.74)     4:44.47 (40.37)     5:22.88 (38.41)
 13 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:21.51    5:25.86 A      
              35.88     1:15.74 (39.86)     1:57.44 (41.70)     2:38.38 (40.94)
        3:21.86 (43.48)     4:03.91 (42.05)     4:46.30 (42.39)     5:25.86 (39.56)
 14 Truskett, Flynn           11 WAP-MA               5:36.37    5:25.99 A      
              35.48     1:16.48 (41.00)     1:57.96 (41.48)     2:40.39 (42.43)
        3:21.76 (41.37)     4:04.87 (43.11)     4:46.41 (41.54)     5:25.99 (39.58)
 15 An, Michelle              11 WAP-MA               5:30.47    5:27.25 A      
              36.23     1:15.19 (38.96)     1:58.54 (43.35)     2:40.93 (42.39)
        3:24.64 (43.71)     4:05.97 (41.33)     4:48.88 (42.91)     5:27.25 (38.37)
 16 Sergent, Brooke           11 LVA-MA               5:30.51    5:33.14 B      
              35.94     1:17.06 (41.12)     1:59.25 (42.19)     2:42.81 (43.56)
        3:25.62 (42.81)     4:09.55 (43.93)     4:52.89 (43.34)     5:33.14 (40.25)
 17 Fleischaker, Leyna        12 PAAC-MA              5:37.84    5:35.53 B      
              36.49     1:17.53 (41.04)     2:00.54 (43.01)     2:43.50 (42.96)
        3:27.29 (43.79)     4:10.28 (42.99)     4:53.70 (43.42)     5:35.53 (41.83)
 18 Tassinari, Marianne       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:38.72    5:36.60 B      
              37.62     1:19.74 (42.12)     2:03.65 (43.91)     2:46.73 (43.08)
        3:30.39 (43.66)     4:13.62 (43.23)     4:56.78 (43.16)     5:36.60 (39.82)
 19 Hartmann, Sierra          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:40.38    5:37.06 B      
              37.20     1:18.38 (41.18)     2:02.43 (44.05)     2:45.43 (43.00)
        3:29.88 (44.45)     4:12.37 (42.49)     4:56.85 (44.48)     5:37.06 (40.21)
 20 Walls, Jillian            11 PAAC-MA              6:01.04    5:38.22 B      
              38.59     1:20.67 (42.08)     2:04.28 (43.61)     2:47.70 (43.42)
        3:32.09 (44.39)     4:15.94 (43.85)     4:58.21 (42.27)     5:38.22 (40.01)
 21 Young, Megan              12 CYA-MA               5:34.75    5:40.36 B      
              37.51     1:18.70 (41.19)     2:03.74 (45.04)     2:46.53 (42.79)
        3:31.65 (45.12)     4:14.18 (42.53)     4:59.64 (45.46)     5:40.36 (40.72)
 22 Leydig, Camryn            12 CYA-MA               5:56.56    5:42.80 B      
              38.61     1:22.38 (43.77)     2:05.19 (42.81)     2:48.55 (43.36)
        3:32.30 (43.75)     4:16.94 (44.64)     4:58.81 (41.87)     5:42.80 (43.99)
 23 Heater, Kayman            12 UPY-MA               5:37.01    5:43.32 B      
              39.40     1:22.43 (43.03)     2:09.25 (46.82)     2:51.63 (42.38)
        3:36.73 (45.10)     4:19.82 (43.09)     5:04.15 (44.33)     5:43.32 (39.17)
 24 Scott, Ella               12 UN-MA                     NT    5:47.04 B      
              39.29     1:21.75 (42.46)     2:07.35 (45.60)     2:51.10 (43.75)
        3:37.05 (45.95)     4:21.51 (44.46)     5:05.79 (44.28)     5:47.04 (41.25)
 25 Walls, Lauren             11 PAAC-MA              6:17.01    5:48.17 B      
              39.59     1:21.82 (42.23)     2:07.68 (45.86)     2:50.15 (42.47)
        3:36.90 (46.75)     4:20.07 (43.17)     5:05.73 (45.66)     5:48.17 (42.44)
 26 Tewksbury, Madison        11 PAAC-MA              6:14.70    5:53.47 B      
              38.96     1:23.66 (44.70)     2:08.65 (44.99)     2:53.53 (44.88)
        3:40.11 (46.58)     4:25.70 (45.59)     5:10.74 (45.04)     5:53.47 (42.73)
 27 Chi, Maggie               12 LVA-MA               6:01.50    6:01.17 B      
              40.26                             2:10.59 ( )     2:45.46 (34.87)
                                3:36.85 ( )   5:19.62 (1:42.77)     6:01.17 (41.55)
 28 Piacenti, Lily            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:51.68    6:02.44 B      
              39.52     1:23.59 (44.07)     2:12.78 (49.19)     2:58.28 (45.50)
        3:47.83 (49.55)     4:32.49 (44.66)     5:19.51 (47.02)     6:02.44 (42.93)
 29 Grove, Emma               12 CC-MA                5:57.21    6:05.82 B      
              42.67     1:28.43 (45.76)     2:16.04 (47.61)     3:02.63 (46.59)
        3:50.16 (47.53)     4:36.14 (45.98)     5:22.98 (46.84)     6:05.82 (42.84)
 30 Dolan, Rachel             12 PAAC-MA              6:28.87    6:07.14 B      
              40.78     1:26.00 (45.22)     2:13.94 (47.94)     2:59.98 (46.04)
        3:48.11 (48.13)     4:34.85 (46.74)     5:22.87 (48.02)     6:07.14 (44.27)
 31 Rydbom, Layne             11 CC-MA                6:21.57    6:17.10 B      
              39.92     1:25.48 (45.56)     2:14.32 (48.84)     3:05.25 (50.93)
        3:53.77 (48.52)     4:43.76 (49.99)     5:30.40 (46.64)     6:17.10 (46.70)
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:41.59  AAAA
        4:53.59  16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
        4:55.09  AAA
        5:08.49  AA
        5:09.19  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
        5:21.89  A
        6:15.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                4:49.19    4:42.89 16EZ   
              32.75     1:07.35 (34.60)     1:42.84 (35.49)     2:18.97 (36.13)
        2:55.52 (36.55)     3:32.01 (36.49)     4:08.09 (36.08)     4:42.89 (34.80)
  2 D'Avella, Francesco       12 PAAC-MA              5:17.59    4:56.27 AA     
              33.79     1:10.55 (36.76)     1:49.15 (38.60)     2:26.52 (37.37)
        3:05.49 (38.97)     3:42.77 (37.28)     4:21.11 (38.34)     4:56.27 (35.16)
  3 Camden, Eric              12 PAAC-MA              5:05.34    4:57.89 AA     
              34.36     1:11.68 (37.32)     1:50.63 (38.95)     2:28.26 (37.63)
        3:07.29 (39.03)     3:44.78 (37.49)     4:22.22 (37.44)     4:57.89 (35.67)
  4 D'Avella, Fulvio          12 PAAC-MA              5:44.83    5:02.90 AA     
              34.42     1:12.71 (38.29)     1:51.22 (38.51)     2:30.36 (39.14)
        3:08.62 (38.26)     3:48.47 (39.85)     4:27.14 (38.67)     5:02.90 (35.76)
  5 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                5:22.27    5:05.64 AA     
              34.02     1:11.40 (37.38)     1:51.35 (39.95)     2:30.03 (38.68)
        3:10.29 (40.26)     3:48.46 (38.17)     4:28.66 (40.20)     5:05.64 (36.98)
  6 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              5:13.80    5:11.03 A      
              35.40     1:15.24 (39.84)     1:55.23 (39.99)     2:35.31 (40.08)
        3:16.04 (40.73)     3:55.94 (39.90)     4:34.29 (38.35)     5:11.03 (36.74)
  7 Doran, Tommy              11 Unattached-MA        5:19.69    5:22.23 B      
              37.04     1:18.27 (41.23)     1:59.00 (40.73)     2:39.96 (40.96)
        3:21.17 (41.21)     4:02.80 (41.63)     4:42.60 (39.80)     5:22.23 (39.63)
  8 Byrd, Justin              12 WEST-MA              5:32.89    5:25.62 B      
              35.25     1:14.21 (38.96)     1:55.23 (41.02)     2:35.74 (40.51)
        3:18.80 (43.06)     3:59.95 (41.15)     4:43.84 (43.89)     5:25.62 (41.78)
  9 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA               5:46.75    5:26.71 B      
              36.10     1:17.69 (41.59)     1:58.40 (40.71)     2:40.53 (42.13)
        3:21.64 (41.11)     4:04.33 (42.69)     4:46.30 (41.97)     5:26.71 (40.41)
 10 Gonzalez, Diego           12 CC-MA                5:31.42    5:29.88 B      
              36.02     1:17.56 (41.54)     1:59.61 (42.05)     2:42.43 (42.82)
        3:24.55 (42.12)     4:07.77 (43.22)     4:49.52 (41.75)     5:29.88 (40.36)
 11 McLellan, Matt            11 WAP-MA               5:39.29    5:37.34 B      
              38.07     1:19.76 (41.69)     2:02.42 (42.66)     2:44.63 (42.21)
        3:28.50 (43.87)     4:11.79 (43.29)     4:56.05 (44.26)     5:37.34 (41.29)
 12 Paul, Tommy               12 HAC-MA               5:31.86    5:42.90 B      
              38.47     1:21.55 (43.08)     2:06.75 (45.20)     2:49.37 (42.62)
        3:34.83 (45.46)     4:17.55 (42.72)     5:02.65 (45.10)     5:42.90 (40.25)
 13 Szymanski, Mike           12 UPY-MA               5:56.55    5:45.03 B      
              38.51     1:20.35 (41.84)     2:04.19 (43.84)     2:48.38 (44.19)
        3:33.58 (45.20)     4:19.10 (45.52)     5:03.03 (43.93)     5:45.03 (42.00)
 14 Kovalenko, Kevin          12 UPY-MA               5:46.31    5:47.03 B      
              38.98     1:21.19 (42.21)     2:05.83 (44.64)     2:48.62 (42.79)
        3:34.80 (46.18)     4:18.88 (44.08)     5:04.87 (45.99)     5:47.03 (42.16)
 15 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA              5:49.89    5:47.07 B      
              38.59     1:23.39 (44.80)     2:08.09 (44.70)     2:53.78 (45.69)
        3:38.01 (44.23)     4:23.09 (45.08)     5:05.90 (42.81)     5:47.07 (41.17)
 16 Avila, Jovannie           12 PAAC-MA              6:11.03    5:58.10 B      
              38.56     1:20.50 (41.94)     2:07.46 (46.96)     2:52.75 (45.29)
        3:41.50 (48.75)     4:27.74 (46.24)     5:14.82 (47.08)     5:58.10 (43.28)
 17 Jackson, Andrew           12 CC-MA                5:55.22    5:58.37 B      
              39.04     1:22.43 (43.39)     2:10.02 (47.59)     2:54.84 (44.82)
        3:43.20 (48.36)     4:28.80 (45.60)     5:16.69 (47.89)     5:58.37 (41.68)
 18 Ehret, Andrew             12 LVA-MA               5:48.91    6:07.94 B      
              39.86     1:23.97 (44.11)     2:12.44 (48.47)     2:59.10 (46.66)
                                4:34.36 ( )   6:07.94 (1:33.58)                    
 19 Zaffiro, Nicholas         12 PAAC-MA              6:14.17    6:17.02        
              41.05     1:27.65 (46.60)     2:17.35 (49.70)     3:04.73 (47.38)
        3:56.63 (51.90)     4:43.45 (46.82)     5:33.00 (49.55)     6:17.02 (44.02)
 20 Farina, RJ                12 LVA-MA                    NT    6:18.16        
              40.25     1:27.55 (47.30)     2:16.33 (48.78)     3:04.89 (48.56)
                                4:44.60 ( )     5:33.39 (48.79)     6:18.16 (44.77)
 21 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                6:14.14    6:39.04        
              40.42     1:32.30 (51.88)     2:26.05 (53.75)     3:15.39 (49.34)
        4:05.84 (50.45)     4:59.64 (53.80)     5:52.40 (52.76)     6:39.04 (46.64)
 
Event 306  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          23.29  OT 2016 Olympic Trials
          23.29  USOP 2016 Summer US Open
          24.09  JNAT 2016 Jr National
          27.89  LCJO 2016 LC JOs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hummel, Collin            17 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:00.00        
  2 McLellan, Justin          16 WAP-MA                    NT    2:00.00        
 
Event 601  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  15&O USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:51.89  15&O OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:54.69  15&O JNAT 2016 Jr National
        2:07.69  15&O 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brennan            17 Unattached-MA             NT    2:04.60 16EZ   
              28.52       59.61 (31.09)     1:32.12 (32.51)     2:04.60 (32.48)
 
Event 602  Girls 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Lauren          13 WCAY-MA                   NT      29.93        
 
Event 603  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  15&O USOP 2016 Summer US Open
        1:01.19  15&O OT 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:02.59  15&O JNAT 2016 Jr National
        1:09.89  15&O 16EZ 16 Eastern Zone
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saloky, Kaitlin           21 Un-Psu-MA                 NT    1:03.28 16EZ   
              28.76     1:03.28 (34.52)                                        
 
Event 605  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Bantley, Robert           21 Un-Psu-MA                 NT      57.98 q      
              27.92       57.98 (30.06)