Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/22/2015 10:10 AM
                        The 2015 AquaFest - 11/21/2015                         
                   The 2015 Aquafest Hosted by CVAC and WSY                    
                          Saturday, November 21, 2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J     10 WSY                  2:16.18    2:44.71         20  
                                                    2:05.31 ( )     2:44.71 (39.40)
  2 Nguyen, Andrea B    10 CVAC                      NT    2:45.93         17  
                  36.10     1:19.15 (43.05)     2:03.79 (44.64)     2:45.93 (42.14)
  3 Miskin, Hannah M    10 WSY                  2:48.55    2:49.35         16  
                  38.36   2:49.35 (2:10.99)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorshak, Alyssa   12 EPH                  2:11.15    2:12.76         20  
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)     1:39.07 (34.81)     2:12.76 (33.69)
  2 Fickett, Makennah   11 MSC                       NT    2:24.19         17  
  3 O'Donnell, Reily M  12 CVAC                 2:59.39    2:39.08         16  
                  35.54     1:15.55 (40.01)     1:58.21 (42.66)     2:39.08 (40.87)
  4 Vonah, Kate M       11 CVAC                      NT    2:49.69         15  
                  37.78     1:21.74 (43.96)     2:06.84 (45.10)     2:49.69 (42.85)
  5 Grew, Amber         11 MSC                       NT    2:55.65         14  
                  41.07   2:55.65 (2:14.58)                                        
  6 Sai, Ria            11 WSY                  3:12.09    3:08.74         13  
                  41.83     1:29.13 (47.30)     2:20.70 (51.57)     3:08.74 (48.04)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marston, Sarah      13 EPH                  2:19.62    2:10.75         20  
                  30.06     1:03.88 (33.82)     1:38.34 (34.46)     2:10.75 (32.41)
  2 Tosten, Sierra      14 HAGY                 2:16.86    2:10.77         17  
                  29.74     1:03.92 (34.18)     1:38.52 (34.60)     2:10.77 (32.25)
  3 Needy, MacKenzie R  14 HAGY                 2:21.40    2:21.03         16  
                  31.35     1:07.42 (36.07)     1:44.64 (37.22)     2:21.03 (36.39)
  4 Best, Alison M      14 CVAC                 2:18.64    2:24.43         15  
                  32.19     1:07.80 (35.61)   2:24.43 (1:16.63)                    
  5 Mattingly, Mia E    13 CVAC                 2:22.07    2:27.40         14  
                  32.31     1:09.76 (37.45)     1:49.02 (39.26)     2:27.40 (38.38)
  6 Parrott, Patience   13 HAGY                 2:39.40    2:35.15         13  
                  36.12     1:15.37 (39.25)     1:55.70 (40.33)     2:35.15 (39.45)
  7 Nguyen, Annemarie   13 CVAC                      NT    2:51.04         12  
                                1:21.76 ( )   2:51.04 (1:29.28)                    
  8 Davidson, Madison   13 CVAC                 3:24.25    2:58.29         11  
                  37.44     1:22.87 (45.43)     2:11.57 (48.70)     2:58.29 (46.72)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierer, Elena A     17 HAGY                 2:12.35    2:11.06         20  
                  30.76     1:04.19 (33.43)     1:37.91 (33.72)     2:11.06 (33.15)
  2 Emery, Makaila      17 HAGY                 2:13.58    2:15.83         17  
                  30.57     1:04.92 (34.35)     1:40.83 (35.91)     2:15.83 (35.00)
  3 Wheeler, Grace C    15 EAC                  2:06.65    2:21.20         16  
                  31.17     1:06.47 (35.30)     1:43.58 (37.11)     2:21.20 (37.62)
  4 Anderson, Lizzie L  16 WSY                  2:45.56    2:48.39         15  
                  36.11     1:19.57 (43.46)     2:05.65 (46.08)     2:48.39 (42.74)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Sondo         10 WSY                  2:32.22    2:28.99         20  
                  33.72     1:12.91 (39.19)     1:52.25 (39.34)     2:28.99 (36.74)
  2 Hoang, Jackson M    10 HAGY                 2:39.12    2:35.12         17  
                  37.31     1:16.83 (39.52)     1:56.23 (39.40)     2:35.12 (38.89)
  3 Rudy, Gavin         10 MSC                       NT    2:37.89         16  
                  33.48     1:12.87 (39.39)     1:55.57 (42.70)     2:37.89 (42.32)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGillan, Thomas    12 EPH                  2:10.28    2:06.28         20  
                  28.73     1:00.93 (32.20)     1:34.16 (33.23)     2:06.28 (32.12)
  2 Desclous, Benjamin  12 HAGY                 2:16.81    2:15.85         17  
                  29.70     1:03.98 (34.28)     1:40.21 (36.23)     2:15.85 (35.64)
  3 Martin, Jack S      11 HAGY                 2:50.42    2:31.12         16  
                  33.57     1:12.66 (39.09)     1:53.10 (40.44)     2:31.12 (38.02)
  4 Zhang, Yifan        11 HAGY                 3:04.31    2:48.87         15  
                  37.58     1:20.20 (42.62)     2:04.30 (44.10)     2:48.87 (44.57)
  5 Frownfelter, AJ B   12 WSY                  2:40.54    2:52.16         14  
                  39.15     1:23.45 (44.30)     2:08.15 (44.70)     2:52.16 (44.01)
  6 Bhowmick, Tanish    12 CVAC                      NT    3:15.01         13  
                  39.33     1:27.53 (48.20)     2:19.23 (51.70)     3:15.01 (55.78)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padgett, Casey C    13 BSAC                      NT    2:09.00         20  
                  29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)     1:37.29 (34.38)     2:09.00 (31.71)
  2 Vallie, Dain J      14 BSAC                      NT    2:20.97         17  
                  30.79     1:06.97 (36.18)     1:44.54 (37.57)     2:20.97 (36.43)
  3 Ziegler, Harrison   13 WSY                  2:24.51    2:26.32         16  
                  32.39     1:08.92 (36.53)     1:48.13 (39.21)     2:26.32 (38.19)
  4 Weitzman, Jason     14 Jcchbg                    NT    2:56.42         15  
                  36.65     1:20.21 (43.56)     2:09.20 (48.99)     2:56.42 (47.22)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judge, Nicholas     16 HAGY                 2:16.13    2:07.36         20  
                  29.01     1:01.16 (32.15)     1:34.76 (33.60)     2:07.36 (32.60)
  2 Young, Noah         15 EPH                  2:26.25    2:12.63         17  
                  30.27     1:03.47 (33.20)     1:38.07 (34.60)     2:12.63 (34.56)
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Katie N       8 WSY                    17.23      17.44         20  
  2 Mullins, Meghan      8 HAGY                   17.09      17.93         17  
  3 Hawkins, Della K     8 SHIP                   17.22      17.95         16  
  4 Fickett, Emma        8 MSC                    18.31      18.31         15  
  5 Dougherty, Hailey    8 EAC                    25.56      18.86         14  
  6 Maggio, Rylee R      8 WSY                    18.85      19.21         13  
  7 Lorei, Leila S       8 CVAC                   21.15      19.25         12  
  8 Cherricks, Courtne   8 BSAC                      NT      20.08         11  
  9 Boone, Mary          8 CVAC                      NT      20.23          9  
 10 Shatzer, Madison     8 HAGY                   20.02      20.43          7  
 11 Zimmerman, Adelyn    7 EPH                    24.13      20.46          6  
 12 Mulroy, Montana N    8 WSY                       NT      20.51          5  
 13 Dennison, Rhyan E    8 WSY                    20.39      20.56          4  
 14 Rudy, Madison        8 MSC                    22.50      20.84          3  
 15 Tewell, Jaden        7 MSC                    20.88      21.03          2  
 16 Myer, Elizabeth      7 EPH                    23.70      21.24          1  
 17 Hynum, Allison       8 EAC                       NT      21.38        
 18 Burkholder, Cali     6 EPH                    19.82      21.63        
 19 Boone, Mattie        8 CVAC                      NT      22.05        
 20 Brechbiel, Ella M    7 WSY                    25.35      22.94        
 21 Wolf, Hanna M        8 WSY                    23.51      23.27        
 22 Ghosh, Kaya          7 CVAC                   24.44      23.46        
 23 Connor, Anna N       8 SHIP                   26.05      23.59        
 24 Kielty, Helen M      7 WSY                    26.71      23.61        
 25 Heberlig, Shelby D   8 SHIP                   23.92      23.63        
 26 Willinsky, Courtne   8 BSAC                      NT      23.72        
 27 Evans, Grace L       8 WSY                    21.42      23.98        
 28 Rutt, Ainsley F      7 CVAC                      NT      24.09        
 29 Egner, Emma E        8 WSY                    23.75      24.37        
 30 Shaffer, Claire      8 CVAC                      NT      24.40        
 31 Tucker, Hannah G     8 WSY                    24.47      24.43        
 32 Nailor, Joleigh      8 CVAC                      NT      24.47        
 33 Latimer, Amanda      8 CVAC                      NT      25.04        
 34 Ritchie, Margot V    8 SHIP                   20.94      25.81        
 35 Perry, Chay J        8 CVAC                      NT      26.05        
 36 Miller, Ella         6 CVAC                      NT      26.97        
 37 Durst, Grace C       7 SHIP                   32.63      28.24        
 38 Dougherty, Sarah     6 EAC                    38.65      28.90        
 39 Chestnut, Aubrey     7 BSAC                      NT      29.08        
 40 McMillin, Bryn       7 CVAC                      NT      30.86        
 41 Kreitman, Bekka      8 MSC                    33.00      31.47        
 42 Hockenberry, Eliza   8 SHIP                   29.09      31.78        
 43 Allala, Sritha       8 CVAC                      NT      34.48        
 44 Cherricks, Cassand   6 BSAC                      NT      37.38        
 45 Evans, Summer L      5 WSY                    33.12      38.03        
 46 Moser, Katie         6 HAGY                   40.27      41.01        
 47 Hair, Jessica        6 BSAC                      NT      45.88        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael, Everett     8 EAC                    15.69      15.47         20  
  2 Barone, Ryan A       8 CVAC                      NT      18.50         17  
  3 Jacob, David         8 CVAC                      NT      19.60         16  
  4 Conway, Logan        7 EAC                    26.14      19.63         15  
  5 Gamber, Ian J        8 WSY                    19.62      19.65         14  
  6 Gesell, Cameron      6 MSC                    19.90      20.05         13  
  7 Douglass, Brody G    8 WSY                    19.12      20.06         12  
  8 Schweikert, Alex K   8 CVAC                      NT      20.38         11  
  9 Derr, Greyden T      8 CVAC                      NT      20.77          9  
 10 Katora, Daniel J     7 BSAC                      NT      22.05          7  
 11 Roeder, Nick J       7 WSY                    26.90      23.08          6  
 12 Ketchum, Jake        7 EAC                    29.03      23.12          5  
 13 McHugh, Tate K       7 WSY                    25.93      23.16          4  
 14 Boland, Wyatt        7 CVAC                      NT      23.78          3  
 15 Smink, Nicholas R    8 BSAC                      NT      24.07          2  
 16 Schneider, Ian       8 EPH                       NT      24.17          1  
 17 Willinsky, Spencer   8 BSAC                      NT      26.67        
 18 Eckenrode, Ethan M   6 BSAC                      NT      26.75        
 19 Lorei, Cameron       6 CVAC                      NT      28.18        
 20 Clouse, Blake A      6 BSAC                      NT      28.56        
 21 Jones, Anderson G    8 WSY                    26.47      28.90        
 22 Gunawardana, Manoj   7 WSY                    30.91      28.96        
 23 Satheesh, Jaden      8 CVAC                      NT      29.66        
 24 Baker, Zackari       8 MSC                    30.15      30.10        
 25 Legaspi, Kaleb       6 EPH                    44.52      32.20        
 26 Buehler, Grant       5 CVAC                      NT      32.32        
 27 King, Noah           8 EPH                       NT      33.15        
 28 Newsome, Barrett     5 EAC                       NT      33.70        
 29 Patel, Siddh H       8 CVAC                      NT      34.31        
 30 Woren, Zachary       6 Jcchbg                    NT      59.18        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn R    10 WSY                    33.89      31.77         20  
  2 Conway, Morgan H     9 EAC                    34.67      34.27         17  
  3 McDonald, Geneviev  10 EAC                    45.08      34.36         16  
  4 Maggio, Brea B      10 WSY                    35.70      34.51         15  
  5 Clouse, Alexis      10 BSAC                      NT      35.92         14  
  6 Araiza, Berenice L   9 CVAC                   35.97      36.27         13  
  7 Coomes, Kinsey      10 CVAC                      NT      36.50         12  
  8 Hudson, Laurel M    10 HAGY                   39.02      37.11         11  
  9 Berkheimer, Ava     10 CVAC                      NT      37.14          9  
 10 Leibfried, Haley     9 EAC                       NT      38.36          7  
 11 Schnell, Reagan E    9 CVAC                   41.60      38.38          6  
 12 Chestnut, Julia     10 BSAC                      NT      39.52          5  
 13 Morgan, Carleigh    10 CVAC                      NT      40.06          4  
 14 Rudy, Morgan         9 EAC                       NT      40.81          3  
 15 Fink, Alison M       9 EAC                    41.83      41.32          2  
 16 Kielty, Alice M      9 WSY                    44.74      41.56          1  
 17 Patterson, Gabby B  10 WSY                    51.39      42.15        
 18 Rudy, Bella         10 MSC                    43.55      42.76        
 19 Mahrady, Layla      10 WSY                    48.16      43.28        
 20 Hasan, Zoya          9 CVAC                   44.75      43.52        
 21 Willinsky, Emily L  10 BSAC                      NT      43.64        
 22 Kingston, Emma       9 EPH                    45.90      43.68        
 23 Rogers, Ashley       9 EPH                       NT      44.86        
 24 Frontino, Ava        9 SHIP                   47.68      45.20        
 25 Chittester, Taylor   9 MSC                    46.54      45.22        
 26 Paton, Hannah        9 MSC                       NT      46.33        
 27 Faylor, Hannah G     9 BSAC                      NT      46.89        
 28 Naley, Kamin D      10 WSY                    46.19      47.13        
 29 Yocum-Pringle, Dam   9 EPH                       NT      47.36        
 30 Taghi, Sara         10 WSY                    59.35      47.74        
 31 Gensemer, Jillian    9 EAC                       NT      48.35        
 32 Howell, Emi E        9 SHIP                      NT      49.07        
 33 Buchheister, Erica  10 SHIP                      NT      49.73        
 34 Malak, Jessica      10 CVAC                   50.14      50.23        
 35 Kalp, Victoria L     9 SHIP                      NT      50.24        
 36 Allan, Lisa A        9 WSY                    51.05      51.25        
 37 Mellinger, Kaitlin   9 EAC                       NT      51.41        
 38 Millar, Natalie R    9 WSY                  1:00.56      52.87        
 39 Brenize, Audrey K   10 CVAC                   57.93      54.48        
 40 Kraenbring, Darah    9 EAC                    57.39      56.53        
 41 Haro, Roberta        9 CVAC                      NT      59.33        
 42 Jasty, Bindu P      10 CVAC                   55.53    1:01.80        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Caleb G    10 WSY                    33.48      33.90         20  
  2 Levis, Brennen J     9 CVAC                   37.29      35.57         17  
  3 Schnoor, Luke       10 EAC                    38.13      35.68         16  
  4 Newsome, Braden     10 EAC                    39.23      37.31         15  
  5 Hoover, Jacob L     10 WSY                    40.68      37.43         14  
  6 Raniowski, Declan   10 MSC                    40.50      37.47         13  
  7 Conrad, Landon T    10 HAGY                   36.25      37.63         12  
  8 Ritchie, Jed P       9 SHIP                   39.82      38.92         11  
  9 Fink, Dalton J       9 EAC                    37.38      39.27          9  
 10 McHugh, Liam C       9 WSY                    44.48      40.91          7  
 11 Beam, Zack Q         9 HAGY                   43.94      41.43          6  
 12 Koufos, Alex        10 MSC                    40.06      41.53          5  
 13 Tran, Andrew T      10 WSY                    44.61      41.89          4  
 14 Nolen, Trevor        9 EAC                       NT      42.94          3  
 15 Pion, Avery J       10 WSY                    45.78      42.99          2  
 16 Mentzer, Ethan      10 EPH                    53.63      45.56          1  
 17 Barrow-Somers, Bre  10 CVAC                      NT      47.22        
 18 Lorditch, Tristan    9 EPH                       NT      47.97        
 19 Bobb, Tyler K       10 WSY                    58.53      48.29        
 20 Carcia, Kameron      9 EPH                       NT      48.97        
 21 Morrone, Mason       9 MSC                    52.41      49.64        
 22 Jones, Caleb M      10 CVAC                   54.16      50.59        
 23 Wagner, Russ         9 CVAC                      NT      50.72        
 24 Elmezayen, Adham H  10 WSY                       NT      58.79        
 25 Easton, Mason G      9 WSY                  1:03.89      58.86        
 -- Ketchum, Carter      9 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren M     11 WSY                    28.20      28.03         20  
  2 Lyesnykova, Alina   12 CVAC                   28.88      28.18         17  
  3 Brettschneider, Ja  12 WSY                    30.47      29.59         16  
  4 Fickett, Makennah   11 MSC                    29.50      30.28         15  
  5 Ford, Samantha      11 HAGY                   31.22      31.06         14  
  6 Ehrig, Sophie M     11 CVAC                   32.85      32.00         13  
  7 O'Donnell, Reily M  12 CVAC                   35.86      32.39         12  
  8 Mullins, Rachael A  11 HAGY                   31.74      33.01         11  
  9 Parrott, Charity    11 HAGY                   34.24      33.28          8  
  9 Eby, Kendall        11 EPH                    35.40      33.28          8  
 11 Thatcher, Madison   12 WSY                    36.53      33.33          6  
 12 Jacob, Hannah G     12 CVAC                   34.99      34.32          5  
 13 Lateef, Tashifa     11 CVAC                   37.65      34.87          4  
 14 Cook, Lindsey       12 CVAC                   37.50      35.28          3  
 15 Gesell, Makayla     12 MSC                    36.00      36.42          2  
 16 Haro, Valentina     12 CVAC                   46.23      36.52          1  
 17 Barich, Lauren A    12 CVAC                   38.18      36.81        
 18 Grew, Amber         11 MSC                    36.00      36.85        
 19 Sai, Ria            11 WSY                       NT      38.26        
 20 Earley, Jillian     12 MSC                    40.60      39.45        
 21 Hair, Jaden E       11 BSAC                      NT      39.70        
 22 Ahmed, Mariyam      11 CVAC                   41.07      41.34        
 23 Nolen, Rachael      11 EAC                       NT      42.06        
 24 Bialousz, Lily G    11 CVAC                   36.89      42.10        
 25 King, Hannah        11 EPH                       NT      42.77        
 26 Millar, Mary E      11 WSY                    50.43      50.07        
 27 Derr, Tava J        11 CVAC                      NT      53.31        
 28 Thomas, Deanna      11 HAGY                   57.42      55.83        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arms, Trevor J      12 CVAC                   27.18      26.96         20  
  2 Shelly, Chase       12 EAC                    29.63      28.58         17  
  3 Fry, Logan          12 EAC                    31.11      29.27         16  
  4 Leibfried, Grant T  12 EAC                    30.39      29.64         15  
  5 Paton, Carson       12 MSC                    30.04      30.26         14  
  6 Metz, Joshua        12 CVAC                      NT      30.96         13  
  7 Dym, Brian          12 Jcchbg                 31.87      31.23         12  
  8 Martin, Jack S      11 HAGY                   32.52      31.94         11  
  9 Zaitsev, Daniel E   11 CVAC                   33.21      32.19          9  
 10 Coomes, John        12 CVAC                      NT      32.22          7  
 11 Louie, Jared        11 EAC                    34.95      32.79          6  
 12 Fountain, Luke      12 EAC                    36.94      34.84          5  
 13 Zhang, Yifan        11 HAGY                   34.63      35.97          4  
 14 Kenny, Dylan        12 CVAC                      NT      37.31          3  
 15 Johnson, Ethan D    11 SHIP                   39.89      37.60          2  
 16 Bhowmick, Tanish    12 CVAC                      NT      39.41          1  
 17 Bennett, Nicholas   12 HAGY                   44.08      41.32        
 18 Gensemer, Owen      11 EAC                    54.95      42.21        
 19 Subramaniyan, Vish  11 WSY                       NT      49.06        
 20 King, Nathan        12 EPH                       NT      49.86        
 21 Gunawardana, Viran  11 WSY                  1:04.39    1:03.73        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna         14 WSY                    27.06      27.05         20  
  2 Colliflower, Edy    14 HAGY                   28.03      27.63         17  
  3 Fink, Alexis M      13 EAC                    28.58      28.22         16  
  4 Wheeler, Julianne   13 EAC                    28.87      28.78         15  
  5 Donahue, Camille E  13 EAC                    28.94      29.06         14  
  6 Fry, Hailey         14 EAC                    28.91      29.52         13  
  7 Shifflet, Erin S    14 EAC                    29.35      29.82         12  
  8 Snyder, Molly       13 MSC                    32.32      31.58         11  
  9 Naley, Ella R       13 WSY                    35.74      32.05          9  
 10 Davidson, Madison   13 CVAC                   37.45      36.98          7  
 11 Bennett, Allison    13 HAGY                      NT      41.31          6  
 12 Bobb, Sara C        13 WSY                    43.69      45.55          5  
 13 Brenize, Grace G    13 CVAC                      NT      48.37          4  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beam, Megan A       15 HAGY                   27.07      26.62         20  
  2 Zimmerman, Ashley   15 EPH                    27.36      27.23         17  
  3 Emery, Makaila      17 HAGY                   27.17      27.81         16  
  4 Wheeler, Grace C    15 EAC                    27.47      28.44         15  
  5 Fisher, Bridgette   15 EPH                       NT      28.51         14  
  6 Louie, Emily        15 EAC                    33.18      32.58         13  
  7 Anderson, Lizzie L  16 WSY                    33.66      33.86         12  
  8 Witmer, Megan       15 EAC                    35.19      35.48         11  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welks, Sam M        13 Jcchbg                 26.79      25.65         20  
  2 Azzalina, Ben W     13 EAC                    26.54      26.23         17  
  3 Vallie, Dain J      14 BSAC                      NT      28.11         16  
  4 DeGrange, Jacob J   13 CVAC                      NT      29.87         15  
  5 Zimmerman, Andrew   13 EPH                    31.76      30.15         14  
  6 Ziegler, Harrison   13 WSY                    30.25      30.63         13  
  7 Weitzman, Jason     14 Jcchbg                 31.59      31.61         12  
  8 Araiza, Carlos S    13 CVAC                   34.33      31.78         11  
  9 Conrad, Caden M     13 HAGY                   36.27      34.86          9  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Noah         15 EPH                    27.39      26.34         20  
  2 Judge, Nicholas     16 HAGY                   27.25      26.83         17  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Katie N       8 WSY                    23.55      23.99         20  
  2 Boone, Mattie        8 CVAC                      NT      26.11         17  
  3 Eckenrode, Elizabe   8 BSAC                      NT      26.76         16  
  4 Hawkins, Della K     8 SHIP                   23.76      27.50         15  
  5 Malin, Lily M        8 WSY                    40.70      28.47         14  
  6 Eby, Hayden          7 EPH                       NT      28.51         13  
  7 Fickett, Emma        8 MSC                    31.48      29.17         12  
  8 Wolf, Hanna M        8 WSY                    30.05      29.84         11  
  9 Cramer, Aubrey G     8 CVAC                   33.53      30.42          9  
 10 Tucker, Hannah G     8 WSY                    32.07      30.62          7  
 11 Connor, Anna N       8 SHIP                   30.95      30.72          6  
 12 Latimer, Amanda      8 CVAC                      NT      31.53          5  
 13 Ritchie, Margot V    8 SHIP                   30.87      32.11          4  
 14 Egner, Emma E        8 WSY                    34.15      32.72          3  
 15 Rutt, Ainsley F      7 CVAC                      NT      32.80          2  
 16 Evans, Grace L       8 WSY                    34.00      33.57          1  
 17 Myer, Elizabeth      7 EPH                       NT      39.85        
 18 Rudy, Madison        8 MSC                    42.99      40.99        
 19 Nailor, Joleigh      8 CVAC                      NT      41.19        
 20 Heberlig, Shelby D   8 SHIP                      NT      43.85        
 21 Tewell, Jaden        7 MSC                    38.62      45.69        
 -- Maggio, Rylee R      8 WSY                    25.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kreitman, Bekka      8 MSC                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Little, Isabella H   8 CVAC                   33.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ward, Kimberly A     8 BSAC                      NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael, Everett     8 EAC                    24.16      23.44         20  
  2 Barone, Ryan A       8 CVAC                      NT      23.46         17  
  3 Desclous, Mio        8 HAGY                   25.17      26.07         16  
  4 Conway, Logan        7 EAC                    33.72      26.68         15  
  5 Gamber, Ian J        8 WSY                    27.72      27.87         14  
  6 Douglass, Brody G    8 WSY                    35.24      33.27         13  
  7 Legaspi, Kaleb       6 EPH                       NT      44.42         12  
 -- Gunawardana, Manoj   7 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- King, Noah           8 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jacob, David         8 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn R    10 WSY                    39.21      39.11         20  
  2 Brenner, Ellie L    10 WSY                    42.80      42.62         17  
  3 Woren, Sarah M       9 CVAC                   43.26      42.69         16  
  4 Miskin, Hannah M    10 WSY                    46.08      43.93         15  
  5 Araiza, Berenice L   9 CVAC                   48.18      47.20         14  
  6 Conway, Morgan H     9 EAC                    45.79      48.03         13  
  7 Hudson, Laurel M    10 HAGY                      NT      49.66         12  
  8 Patterson, Gabby B  10 WSY                    55.81      50.52         11  
  9 Buehler, Katie H     9 CVAC                   58.28      51.37          9  
 10 Berkheimer, Ava     10 CVAC                      NT      52.50          7  
 11 Leibfried, Haley     9 EAC                       NT      54.45          6  
 12 Fink, Alison M       9 EAC                    53.88      55.03          5  
 13 Mahrady, Layla      10 WSY                    59.42      55.17          4  
 14 Beard, Olivia       10 EPH                  1:00.91      55.96          3  
 15 Rudy, Morgan         9 EAC                       NT      56.72          2  
 16 Frontino, Ava        9 SHIP                      NT      57.52          1  
 17 Schnell, Reagan E    9 CVAC                      NT      58.64        
 18 Hasan, Zoya          9 CVAC                   57.14      59.06        
 19 Kingston, Emma       9 EPH                       NT      59.48        
 20 Mellinger, Kaitlin   9 EAC                       NT    1:00.82        
 21 Rogers, Ashley       9 EPH                       NT    1:01.07        
 22 Gensemer, Jillian    9 EAC                       NT    1:04.01        
 23 Rudy, Bella         10 MSC                  1:00.77    1:05.18        
 24 Naley, Kamin D      10 WSY                  1:05.37    1:08.57        
 -- Kotapati, Jahnavi    9 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chittor, Jayita      9 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Taghi, Sara         10 WSY                  1:22.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brenize, Audrey K   10 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kraenbring, Darah    9 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woren, Joshua L      9 CVAC                   45.99      41.42         20  
  2 Yoon, Sondo         10 WSY                    45.39      42.97         17  
  3 McMillin, Liam M    10 CVAC                   50.14      46.58         16  
  4 Levis, Brennen J     9 CVAC                   52.07      48.85         15  
  5 Schnoor, Luke       10 EAC                    47.09      49.16         14  
  6 Hoover, Jacob L     10 WSY                    54.90      49.69         13  
  7 Parrott, Neilson     9 HAGY                   51.61      49.88         12  
  8 Houston, Caleb G    10 WSY                    47.68      50.05         11  
  9 Newsome, Braden     10 EAC                  1:00.18      54.54          9  
 10 Fink, Dalton J       9 EAC                    53.55      56.38          7  
 11 Pion, Avery J       10 WSY                  1:05.53    1:02.28          6  
 12 Tran, Andrew T      10 WSY                  1:06.45    1:03.64          5  
 13 Koufos, Alex        10 MSC                       NT    1:03.93          4  
 14 McHugh, Liam C       9 WSY                  1:23.82    1:12.20          3  
 15 Thangavel, Gunan    10 CVAC                      NT    1:12.60          2  
 16 Lorditch, Tristan    9 EPH                       NT    1:17.34          1  
 -- Dougherty, Billy    10 EAC                  1:06.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jones, Caleb M      10 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Raniowski, Declan   10 MSC                  1:00.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina   12 CVAC                   34.64      34.71         20  
  2 Ford, Samantha      11 HAGY                   46.66      42.50         17  
  3 Edwards, Audrey A   12 WSY                    43.11      42.65         16  
  4 O'Donnell, Reily M  12 CVAC                   45.66      44.43         15  
  5 Ehrig, Sophie M     11 CVAC                   56.45      45.01         14  
  6 Jacob, Hannah G     12 CVAC                   46.57      47.62         13  
  7 Eby, Kendall        11 EPH                    50.38      47.76         11.5
  7 Thatcher, Madison   12 WSY                    50.95      47.76         11.5
  9 Lateef, Tashifa     11 CVAC                   50.09      47.93          9  
 10 Gesell, Makayla     12 MSC                    50.30      48.46          7  
 11 Hair, Jaden E       11 BSAC                      NT      49.58          6  
 12 Haro, Valentina     12 CVAC                      NT      50.80          5  
 13 Ahmed, Mariyam      11 CVAC                   57.71      54.14          4  
 14 Bialousz, Lily G    11 CVAC                   44.60      54.51          3  
 15 Barich, Lauren A    12 CVAC                   58.25      55.58          2  
 16 Sai, Ria            11 WSY                    56.40      55.72          1  
 17 Derr, Tava J        11 CVAC                      NT    1:10.72        
 -- Nolen, Rachael      11 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arms, Trevor J      12 CVAC                   34.38      33.28         20  
  2 Fry, Logan          12 EAC                    39.78      37.04         17  
  3 Donahue, Andrew     12 EAC                    41.70      40.71         16  
  4 Leibfried, Grant T  12 EAC                    43.78      41.29         15  
  5 Metz, Joshua        12 CVAC                      NT      41.61         14  
  6 Keener, Andrew M    11 EAC                    44.17      41.71         13  
  7 Coomes, John        12 CVAC                      NT      41.89         12  
  8 Kenny, Dylan        12 CVAC                      NT      43.08         11  
  9 Dym, Brian          12 Jcchbg                 44.83      43.89          9  
 10 Johnson, Ethan D    11 SHIP                   46.18      45.33          7  
 11 Kramer, Carson D    11 CVAC                   49.28      50.37          6  
 12 King, Nathan        12 EPH                       NT      56.09          5  
 13 Gensemer, Owen      11 EAC                       NT      56.92          4  
 14 Bennett, Nicholas   12 HAGY                   58.58      57.28          3  
 15 Subramaniyan, Vish  11 WSY                  1:05.09    1:08.79          2  
 -- Cunningham, Brian   11 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gunawardana, Viran  11 WSY                  1:47.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brettschneider, Ja  12 WSY                  1:40.29      42.70         20  
  2 Peterson, Rhiannon  11 HAGY                 1:31.08    1:28.90         17  
                  43.82     1:28.90 (45.08)                                        
  3 Murphy, Megan       11 EPH                       NT    1:33.22         16  
                  43.61     1:33.22 (49.61)                                        
  4 Mooney, Ana         11 HAGY                 1:37.85    1:33.99         15  
                  45.54     1:33.99 (48.45)                                        
  5 Mullins, Rachael A  11 HAGY                 1:43.78    1:41.47         14  
                  47.85     1:41.47 (53.62)                                        
 -- Thatcher, Madison   12 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.84          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Thomas, Deanna      11 HAGY                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.37        DQ (1:20.98)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Alexis M      13 EAC                  1:15.70    1:15.22         20  
                  35.84     1:15.22 (39.38)                                        
  2 Yoon, Dahna         14 WSY                  1:15.17    1:17.19         17  
                  36.76     1:17.19 (40.43)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Julianne   13 EAC                  1:21.73    1:23.32         16  
                  39.16     1:23.32 (44.16)                                        
  4 Fry, Hailey         14 EAC                  1:20.29    1:24.56         15  
                  38.94     1:24.56 (45.62)                                        
  5 Needy, MacKenzie R  14 HAGY                 1:25.19    1:25.28         14  
                  40.14     1:25.28 (45.14)                                        
  6 Shifflet, Erin S    14 EAC                  1:21.47    1:28.28         13  
                  39.96     1:28.28 (48.32)                                        
  7 Mattingly, Mia E    13 CVAC                 1:38.41    1:29.66         12  
                  42.26     1:29.66 (47.40)                                        
  8 Naley, Ella R       13 WSY                       NT    1:41.45         11  
                  46.85     1:41.45 (54.60)                                        
  9 Bennett, Allison    13 HAGY                 1:57.22    1:49.43          9  
                  51.57     1:49.43 (57.86)                                        
 10 Davidson, Madison   13 CVAC                 1:57.47    1:49.58          7  
                  50.79     1:49.58 (58.79)                                        
 -- Brenize, Grace G    13 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.09        DQ (1:09.70)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lizzie L  16 WSY                  1:25.05    1:26.54         20  
                  41.22     1:26.54 (45.32)                                        
  2 Emery, Makaila      17 HAGY                 1:25.06    1:26.77         17  
                  40.34     1:26.77 (46.43)                                        
  3 Witmer, Megan       15 EAC                  1:33.86    1:37.25         16  
                  45.72     1:37.25 (51.53)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGillan, Thomas    12 EPH                       NT    1:20.02         20  
                  37.99     1:20.02 (42.03)                                        
  2 Desclous, Benjamin  12 HAGY                 1:29.06    1:22.42         17  
                  38.72     1:22.42 (43.70)                                        
  3 Colliflower, Edgar  12 HAGY                      NT    1:24.58         16  
                  39.93     1:24.58 (44.65)                                        
  4 Zaitsev, Daniel E   11 CVAC                 1:36.47    1:34.71         15  
                  44.59     1:34.71 (50.12)                                        
  5 Johnson, Ethan D    11 SHIP                 1:41.89    1:39.75         14  
                  47.14     1:39.75 (52.61)                                        
  6 Frownfelter, AJ B   12 WSY                       NT    1:47.47         13  
                  50.40     1:47.47 (57.07)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welks, Sam M        13 Jcchbg               1:19.21    1:17.29         20  
                  34.67     1:17.29 (42.62)                                        
  2 Gwizdala, Alex J    14 HAGY                 1:25.43    1:19.66         17  
                  37.59     1:19.66 (42.07)                                        
  3 Araiza, Carlos S    13 CVAC                      NT    1:37.17         16  
                  45.33     1:37.17 (51.84)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judge, Nicholas     16 HAGY                 1:24.40    1:17.51         20  
                  36.82     1:17.51 (40.69)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Faith A      10 WSY                  3:18.19    3:17.18         20  
                  45.95     1:37.23 (51.28)     2:28.06 (50.83)     3:17.18 (49.12)
  2 Nguyen, Andrea B    10 CVAC                      NT    3:33.74         17  
                  47.64     1:42.42 (54.78)     2:38.73 (56.31)     3:33.74 (55.01)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren M     11 WSY                       NT    3:02.60         20  
                  41.82     1:28.35 (46.53)     2:15.80 (47.45)     3:02.60 (46.80)
  2 O'Donnell, Reily M  12 CVAC                 3:42.49    3:24.63         17  
                  46.28     1:38.24 (51.96)   3:24.63 (1:46.39)                    
  3 Harris, Lydia M     12 CVAC                      NT    3:50.80         16  
                  51.63     1:50.35 (58.72)     2:50.18 (59.83)   3:50.80 (1:00.62)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra      14 HAGY                 3:01.91    2:51.93         20  
                  38.38     1:23.23 (44.85)     2:08.68 (45.45)     2:51.93 (43.25)
  2 Colliflower, Edy    14 HAGY                 3:04.73    2:53.57         17  
                  37.77     1:22.56 (44.79)     2:09.06 (46.50)     2:53.57 (44.51)
  3 Donahue, Camille E  13 EAC                       NT    3:00.42         16  
                  41.00     1:28.05 (47.05)     2:14.80 (46.75)     3:00.42 (45.62)
  4 Nguyen, Annemarie   13 CVAC                      NT    3:19.28         15  
                  43.29     1:34.59 (51.30)     2:29.68 (55.09)     3:19.28 (49.60)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lizzie L  16 WSY                  3:16.04    3:15.95         20  
                  45.22     1:35.17 (49.95)     2:27.51 (52.34)     3:15.95 (48.44)
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson M    10 HAGY                      NT    3:20.43         20  
                  47.17     1:37.25 (50.08)     2:30.75 (53.50)     3:20.43 (49.68)
  2 McMillin, Liam M    10 CVAC                 3:57.59    3:36.12         17  
                  50.12     1:45.66 (55.54)     2:41.21 (55.55)     3:36.12 (54.91)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwizdala, Alex J    14 HAGY                      NT    2:53.48         20  
                  38.14     1:21.41 (43.27)     2:07.06 (45.65)     2:53.48 (46.42)
  2 Conrad, Caden M     13 HAGY                 3:28.26    3:33.90         17  
                  47.18     1:43.28 (56.10)     2:37.70 (54.42)     3:33.90 (56.20)
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley    7 EAC                    22.63      20.90         20  
  2 Burkholder, Bria     8 EPH                    24.09      21.44         17  
  3 Cramer, Aubrey G     8 CVAC                   23.96      21.77         16  
  4 Dougherty, Hailey    8 EAC                    22.55      21.82         15  
  5 Fickett, Emma        8 MSC                    21.52      22.35         14  
  6 Hynum, Allison       8 EAC                       NT      23.48         12.5
  6 Mullins, Meghan      8 HAGY                   22.58      23.48         12.5
  8 Ritchie, Margot V    8 SHIP                   23.60      24.14         11  
  9 Maggio, Rylee R      8 WSY                    22.31      24.18          9  
 10 Burkholder, Cali     6 EPH                    24.64      24.21          7  
 11 Malin, Lily M        8 WSY                    24.00      24.40          6  
 12 Mulroy, Montana N    8 WSY                       NT      24.45          5  
 13 Connor, Anna N       8 SHIP                   26.39      24.50          4  
 14 Shatzer, Madison     8 HAGY                   21.42      24.52          3  
 15 Heberlig, Shelby D   8 SHIP                   23.97      25.58          2  
 16 Hoang, Rachel        8 HAGY                   24.79      25.83          1  
 17 Little, Isabella H   8 CVAC                   26.43      25.87        
 18 Lorei, Leila S       8 CVAC                   29.09      25.96        
 19 Boone, Mary          8 CVAC                      NT      26.05        
 20 Perry, Chay J        8 CVAC                      NT      26.24        
 21 Dennison, Rhyan E    8 WSY                    24.45      26.74        
 22 Tucker, Hannah G     8 WSY                    27.18      26.82        
 23 Zimmerman, Adelyn    7 EPH                    26.37      27.09        
 23 Hockenberry, Eliza   8 SHIP                   29.40      27.09        
 25 Wolf, Hanna M        8 WSY                    24.90      27.17        
 26 Eby, Hayden          7 EPH                       NT      27.75        
 26 Tewell, Jaden        7 MSC                    26.55      27.75        
 28 Ghosh, Kaya          7 CVAC                   26.26      27.85        
 29 Brechbiel, Ella M    7 WSY                    24.21      27.90        
 30 Durst, Grace C       7 SHIP                   32.33      28.51        
 31 Shaffer, Claire      8 CVAC                      NT      28.96        
 32 Myer, Elizabeth      7 EPH                    32.53      29.24        
 33 Rudy, Madison        8 MSC                    26.13      29.31        
 34 Evans, Grace L       8 WSY                    27.20      29.39        
 35 Willinsky, Courtne   8 BSAC                      NT      30.05        
 36 Nailor, Joleigh      8 CVAC                      NT      30.13        
 37 Kielty, Helen M      7 WSY                    28.62      30.47        
 38 Rutt, Ainsley F      7 CVAC                      NT      30.90        
 39 Egner, Emma E        8 WSY                    29.44      31.28        
 40 Dougherty, Sarah     6 EAC                    34.15      31.30        
 41 Swope, Shaylyn K     8 BSAC                      NT      31.42        
 42 Evans, Summer L      5 WSY                    31.93      33.16        
 43 Kreitman, Bekka      8 MSC                    34.03      34.84        
 44 Cherricks, Cassand   6 BSAC                      NT      36.24        
 45 Chestnut, Aubrey     7 BSAC                      NT      36.44        
 46 McMillin, Bryn       7 CVAC                      NT      36.45        
 47 Allala, Sritha       8 CVAC                      NT      37.92        
 48 Latimer, Amanda      8 CVAC                      NT      38.40        
 49 Miller, Ella         6 CVAC                      NT      38.43        
 50 Moser, Katie         6 HAGY                 1:03.88      41.06        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brettschneider, Jo   8 WSY                    20.56      21.45         20  
  2 Ketchum, Jake        7 EAC                    29.91      23.63         17  
  3 Derr, Greyden T      8 CVAC                      NT      23.77         16  
  4 Desclous, Mio        8 HAGY                   23.81      23.78         15  
  5 Douglass, Brody G    8 WSY                    22.26      25.43         14  
  6 Gamber, Ian J        8 WSY                    25.60      25.86         13  
  7 Gesell, Cameron      6 MSC                    26.06      26.31         12  
  8 Boland, Wyatt        7 CVAC                      NT      26.52         11  
  9 Katora, Daniel J     7 BSAC                      NT      26.65          9  
 10 Smink, Nicholas R    8 BSAC                      NT      27.55          7  
 11 Gunawardana, Manoj   7 WSY                    27.35      29.33          6  
 12 Lorei, Cameron       6 CVAC                      NT      31.08          5  
 13 Satheesh, Jaden      8 CVAC                      NT      31.99          4  
 14 Baker, Zackari       8 MSC                    29.66      33.08          3  
 15 Schneider, Ian       8 EPH                       NT      33.35          2  
 16 Roeder, Nick J       7 WSY                    30.10      33.57          1  
 17 Eckenrode, Ethan M   6 BSAC                      NT      33.74        
 18 Buehler, Grant       5 CVAC                      NT      34.22        
 19 King, Noah           8 EPH                       NT      39.26        
 20 Newsome, Barrett     5 EAC                       NT      39.61        
 21 Legaspi, Kaleb       6 EPH                    36.79      40.01        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn R    10 WSY                    37.99      38.02         20  
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J     10 WSY                    36.85      38.13         17  
  3 Woren, Sarah M       9 CVAC                   40.49      39.08         16  
  4 Maggio, Brea B      10 WSY                    41.24      41.10         15  
  5 Miskin, Hannah M    10 WSY                    43.19      44.03         14  
  6 Buehler, Katie H     9 CVAC                   45.82      44.54         13  
  7 McDonald, Geneviev  10 EAC                  1:01.06      46.33         12  
  8 Hudson, Laurel M    10 HAGY                      NT      46.57         11  
  9 Chestnut, Julia     10 BSAC                      NT      46.74          9  
 10 Coomes, Kinsey      10 CVAC                      NT      47.56          7  
 11 Rudy, Morgan         9 EAC                       NT      49.10          6  
 12 Kielty, Alice M      9 WSY                    47.65      50.41          5  
 13 Faylor, Hannah G     9 BSAC                      NT      50.59          4  
 14 Ghosh, Amaya K       9 CVAC                      NT      51.80          3  
 15 Patterson, Gabby B  10 WSY                    57.30      52.48          2  
 16 Morgan, Carleigh    10 CVAC                      NT      52.70          1  
 17 Naley, Kamin D      10 WSY                    50.09      53.46        
 18 Rogers, Ashley       9 EPH                       NT      53.86        
 19 Hasan, Zoya          9 CVAC                   50.05      53.89        
 20 Paton, Hannah        9 MSC                       NT      54.17        
 21 Malak, Jessica      10 CVAC                   58.45      55.01        
 22 Gensemer, Jillian    9 EAC                       NT      55.40        
 23 Buchheister, Erica  10 SHIP                      NT      55.48        
 24 Frontino, Ava        9 SHIP                 1:02.67      56.56        
 25 Howell, Emi E        9 SHIP                      NT      57.94        
 26 Kotapati, Jahnavi    9 CVAC                      NT      58.82        
 27 Allan, Lisa A        9 WSY                    59.29    1:00.10        
 28 Kraenbring, Darah    9 EAC                       NT    1:01.88        
 29 Yocum-Pringle, Dam   9 EPH                       NT    1:03.18        
 30 Haro, Roberta        9 CVAC                      NT    1:04.65        
 31 Willinsky, Emily L  10 BSAC                      NT    1:06.86        
 32 Chittor, Jayita      9 CVAC                      NT    1:09.52        
 33 Millar, Natalie R    9 WSY                  1:08.15    1:09.53        
 34 Jasty, Bindu P      10 CVAC                 1:08.02    1:11.43        
 -- Mellinger, Kaitlin   9 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Fink, Alison M       9 EAC                    46.61         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kalp, Victoria L     9 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jonathan H    9 WSY                    36.01      36.79         20  
  2 Woren, Joshua L      9 CVAC                   36.53      37.33         17  
  3 Rudy, Gavin         10 MSC                    39.02      38.19         16  
  4 Yoon, Sondo         10 WSY                    40.18      38.96         15  
  5 Levis, Brennen J     9 CVAC                   41.87      41.92         14  
  6 Parrott, Neilson     9 HAGY                   43.86      43.03         13  
  7 Newsome, Braden     10 EAC                    49.37      44.91         12  
  8 Conrad, Landon T    10 HAGY                   44.54      46.12         11  
  9 Ritchie, Jed P       9 SHIP                   43.46      46.87          9  
 10 Hoover, Jacob L     10 WSY                    49.99      49.20          7  
 11 Tran, Andrew T      10 WSY                    54.38      51.05          6  
 12 Raniowski, Declan   10 MSC                    46.47      51.19          5  
 13 Koufos, Alex        10 MSC                    51.51      51.31          4  
 14 Pion, Avery J       10 WSY                    57.00      51.67          3  
 15 Nolen, Trevor        9 EAC                       NT      54.60          2  
 16 Ketchum, Carter      9 EAC                       NT      55.49          1  
 17 Beam, Zack Q         9 HAGY                 1:02.87      58.64        
 18 Wagner, Russ         9 CVAC                      NT      58.97        
 19 McHugh, Liam C       9 WSY                       NT      59.02        
 20 Bobb, Tyler K       10 WSY                       NT    1:00.56        
 21 Jones, Caleb M      10 CVAC                 1:06.62    1:01.08        
 22 Easton, Mason G      9 WSY                  1:05.30    1:05.24        
 23 Thangavel, Gunan    10 CVAC                      NT    1:06.80        
 24 Morrone, Mason       9 MSC                  1:11.23    1:07.14        
 25 Barrow-Somers, Bre  10 CVAC                      NT    1:08.32        
 26 Mentzer, Ethan      10 EPH                  1:09.70    1:32.80        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parrott, Charity    11 HAGY                   38.26      36.86         20  
  2 Ehrig, Sophie M     11 CVAC                   40.09      38.78         17  
  3 Eby, Kendall        11 EPH                    40.48      39.52         16  
  4 Lateef, Tashifa     11 CVAC                   43.17      42.27         15  
  5 Thatcher, Madison   12 WSY                    42.38      42.61         14  
  6 Murphy, Megan       11 EPH                    47.71      43.36         13  
  7 Cook, Lindsey       12 CVAC                   45.09      44.44         12  
  8 Earley, Jillian     12 MSC                    49.59      46.46         11  
  9 Jacob, Hannah G     12 CVAC                   52.91      48.42          9  
 10 Haro, Valentina     12 CVAC                   54.57      49.71          7  
 11 Ahmed, Mariyam      11 CVAC                   49.07      50.38          6  
 12 King, Hannah        11 EPH                       NT      53.62          5  
 13 Gesell, Makayla     12 MSC                    46.67      55.04          4  
 14 Derr, Tava J        11 CVAC                      NT      59.62          3  
 15 Millar, Mary E      11 WSY                  1:05.94    1:05.09          2  
 -- Thomas, Deanna      11 HAGY                 1:10.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Logan          12 EAC                    37.41      35.74         20  
  2 Shelly, Chase       12 EAC                    26.31      36.28         17  
  3 Donahue, Andrew     12 EAC                    37.56      36.75         16  
  4 Zaitsev, Daniel E   11 CVAC                   38.63      37.98         15  
  5 Coomes, John        12 CVAC                      NT      39.59         14  
  6 Louie, Jared        11 EAC                    41.81      41.15         13  
  7 Leibfried, Grant T  12 EAC                    39.86      41.32         12  
  8 Johnson, Ethan D    11 SHIP                   42.63      42.84         11  
  9 Fountain, Luke      12 EAC                    46.61      43.53          9  
 10 Russotto, Brett A   11 CVAC                   44.59      45.42          7  
 11 Bennett, Nicholas   12 HAGY                   53.46      50.90          6  
 12 Gensemer, Owen      11 EAC                  1:07.36      57.12          5  
 -- Subramaniyan, Vish  11 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gunawardana, Viran  11 WSY                  1:09.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Rhiannon  11 HAGY                 1:24.05    1:21.32         20  
                  40.12     1:21.32 (41.20)                                        
  2 Vonah, Kate M       11 CVAC                      NT    1:24.59         17  
                  40.86     1:24.59 (43.73)                                        
  3 Mooney, Ana         11 HAGY                 1:25.70    1:25.15         16  
                  42.16     1:25.15 (42.99)                                        
  4 Pauley, Jessica     11 EPH                       NT    1:26.60         15  
                  41.69     1:26.60 (44.91)                                        
  5 Pesavento, Mia R    11 CVAC                 1:32.93    1:28.98         14  
  6 Sai, Ria            11 WSY                       NT    1:34.10         13  
                  45.50     1:34.10 (48.60)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna         14 WSY                  1:12.96    1:11.61         20  
                  34.21     1:11.61 (37.40)                                        
  2 Colliflower, Edy    14 HAGY                 1:13.60    1:12.82         17  
                  34.28     1:12.82 (38.54)                                        
  3 Donahue, Camille E  13 EAC                       NT    1:15.17         16  
                  36.99     1:15.17 (38.18)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Julianne   13 EAC                  1:15.26    1:16.09         15  
                  37.05     1:16.09 (39.04)                                        
  5 Shifflet, Erin S    14 EAC                  1:13.43    1:20.81         14  
                  38.27     1:20.81 (42.54)                                        
  6 Naley, Ella R       13 WSY                       NT    1:22.33         13  
                  38.46     1:22.33 (43.87)                                        
  7 Parrott, Patience   13 HAGY                 1:27.15    1:27.36         12  
                  41.04     1:27.36 (46.32)                                        
  8 Davidson, Madison   13 CVAC                      NT    2:07.35         11  
                1:48.11     2:07.35 (19.24)                                        
 -- Bobb, Sara C        13 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  59.59        DQ (1:03.87)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Ashley   15 EPH                  1:08.35    1:07.99         20  
                  32.53     1:07.99 (35.46)                                        
  2 Fierer, Elena A     17 HAGY                 1:12.29    1:13.51         17  
                  36.06     1:13.51 (37.45)                                        
  3 Beam, Megan A       15 HAGY                 1:12.70    1:13.76         16  
                  35.20     1:13.76 (38.56)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Grace C    15 EAC                  1:07.88    1:15.34         15  
                  34.26     1:15.34 (41.08)                                        
  5 Louie, Emily        15 EAC                  1:27.41    1:27.91         14  
                  42.88     1:27.91 (45.03)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desclous, Benjamin  12 HAGY                 1:08.91    1:07.64         20  
                  32.66     1:07.64 (34.98)                                        
  2 Colliflower, Edgar  12 HAGY                 1:15.47    1:09.89         17  
                  34.96     1:09.89 (34.93)                                        
  3 McGillan, Thomas    12 EPH                  1:14.99    1:11.96         16  
                  35.28     1:11.96 (36.68)                                        
  4 Zhang, Yifan        11 HAGY                 1:32.64    1:26.18         15  
                  41.76     1:26.18 (44.42)                                        
  5 Frownfelter, AJ B   12 WSY                  1:28.32    1:26.46         14  
                  42.53     1:26.46 (43.93)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azzalina, Ben W     13 EAC                       NT    1:07.11         20  
                  32.93     1:07.11 (34.18)                                        
  2 Padgett, Casey C    13 BSAC                      NT    1:11.08         17  
                  34.36     1:11.08 (36.72)                                        
  3 Keener, Ben L       14 EAC                  1:17.51    1:12.84         16  
                  36.01     1:12.84 (36.83)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Andrew   13 EPH                  1:28.80    1:17.54         15  
                  37.33     1:17.54 (40.21)                                        
  5 DeGrange, Jacob J   13 CVAC                      NT    1:17.96         14  
  6 Ziegler, Harrison   13 WSY                  1:26.61    1:29.02         13  
 -- Weitzman, Jason     14 Jcchbg               1:23.72         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Event 29  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra      14 HAGY                 2:19.62    2:21.96         20  
                  33.73     1:09.81 (36.08)     1:46.52 (36.71)     2:21.96 (35.44)
  2 Emery, Makaila      17 HAGY                 2:24.31    2:27.96         17  
                  34.28     1:11.58 (37.30)     1:50.09 (38.51)     2:27.96 (37.87)
  3 Fedorshak, Alyssa   12 EPH                  2:38.47    2:29.13         16  
                  34.97     1:13.42 (38.45)     1:51.66 (38.24)     2:29.13 (37.47)
  4 Zimmerman, Ashley   15 EPH                  2:39.54    2:34.95         15  
                  35.69     1:15.48 (39.79)     1:55.63 (40.15)     2:34.95 (39.32)
  5 Nguyen, Annemarie   13 CVAC                      NT    3:18.85         14  
  6 Faylor, Hannah G     9 BSAC                      NT    4:03.02         13  
                                1:52.83 ( )   2:56.10 (1:03.27)   4:03.02 (1:06.92)
  7 Malak, Jessica      10 CVAC                      NT    4:21.25         12  
                  59.82   2:07.64 (1:07.82)   3:16.33 (1:08.69)   4:21.25 (1:04.92)
 -- Nguyen, Andrea B    10 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Other
                  42.81     1:31.77 (48.96)     2:20.17 (48.40)          DQ (45.17)
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley    7 EAC                    25.95      20.01         20  
  2 Hoang, Rachel        8 HAGY                   19.80      21.20         17  
  3 Eckenrode, Elizabe   8 BSAC                      NT      21.35         16  
  4 Burkholder, Bria     8 EPH                    21.97      22.73         15  
  5 Mullins, Meghan      8 HAGY                   22.80      22.92         14  
  6 Cramer, Aubrey G     8 CVAC                   23.44      23.17         13  
  7 Hawkins, Della K     8 SHIP                   22.20      23.37         12  
  8 Dougherty, Hailey    8 EAC                    26.07      23.53         11  
  9 Dennison, Rhyan E    8 WSY                    23.84      24.26          9  
 10 Burkholder, Cali     6 EPH                    25.25      25.68          7  
 11 Malin, Lily M        8 WSY                    32.22      25.84          6  
 12 Lorei, Leila S       8 CVAC                   31.19      25.92          5  
 13 Little, Isabella H   8 CVAC                      NT      26.24          4  
 14 Ward, Kimberly A     8 BSAC                      NT      28.25          3  
 15 Connor, Anna N       8 SHIP                   30.22      28.56          2  
 16 Cherricks, Courtne   8 BSAC                      NT      29.08          1  
 17 Shatzer, Madison     8 HAGY                      NT      29.18        
 18 Heberlig, Shelby D   8 SHIP                   26.55      31.67        
 19 Nailor, Joleigh      8 CVAC                      NT      33.42        
 20 Tewell, Jaden        7 MSC                    29.70      42.81        
 -- Brechbiel, Ella M    7 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kielty, Helen M      7 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Evans, Summer L      5 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Swope, Shaylyn K     8 BSAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dougherty, Sarah     6 EAC                    46.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ritchie, Margot V    8 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael, Everett     8 EAC                    17.45      18.83         20  
  2 Brettschneider, Jo   8 WSY                    21.00      22.92         17  
  3 Desclous, Mio        8 HAGY                   23.63      23.97         16  
  4 Conway, Logan        7 EAC                       NT      26.94         15  
  5 Gesell, Cameron      6 MSC                    27.28      27.86         14  
  6 Schneider, Ian       8 EPH                       NT      31.30         13  
 -- McHugh, Tate K       7 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Clouse, Blake A      6 BSAC                      NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Ellie L    10 WSY                    31.41      31.87         20  
  2 Evans, Faith A      10 WSY                    35.35      36.98         17  
  3 Peiffer, Tyya J     10 WSY                    39.55      39.56         16  
  4 Araiza, Berenice L   9 CVAC                   40.43      40.26         15  
  5 Leibfried, Haley     9 EAC                       NT      44.83         14  
  6 Clouse, Alexis      10 BSAC                      NT      44.84         13  
  7 Beard, Olivia       10 EPH                    58.13      47.22         12  
  8 Coomes, Kinsey      10 CVAC                      NT      47.33         11  
  9 Kielty, Alice M      9 WSY                       NT      49.21          9  
 10 Schnell, Reagan E    9 CVAC                      NT      49.98          7  
 11 Mahrady, Layla      10 WSY                    57.63      54.18          6  
 12 Morgan, Carleigh    10 CVAC                      NT      54.87          5  
 13 Howell, Emi E        9 SHIP                      NT    1:02.23          4  
 14 Gensemer, Jillian    9 EAC                       NT    1:02.25          3  
 15 Kingston, Emma       9 EPH                       NT    1:08.15          2  
 16 Malak, Jessica      10 CVAC                 1:16.11    1:10.40          1  
 -- Rudy, Bella         10 MSC                       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McDonald, Geneviev  10 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woren, Joshua L      9 CVAC                   33.09      32.48         20  
  2 Yoon, Sondo         10 WSY                    35.88      35.22         17  
  3 Hoang, Jackson M    10 HAGY                   35.75      36.15         16  
  4 Chang, Jonathan H    9 WSY                    34.13      36.18         15  
  5 Houston, Caleb G    10 WSY                    45.21      42.35         14  
  6 Parrott, Neilson     9 HAGY                   43.26      44.15         13  
  7 Dougherty, Billy    10 EAC                  1:17.87    1:10.98         12  
 -- Elmezayen, Adham H  10 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carcia, Kameron      9 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lorditch, Tristan    9 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jones, Caleb M      10 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ritchie, Jed P       9 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brettschneider, Ja  12 WSY                    36.27      34.61         20  
  2 Ford, Samantha      11 HAGY                   36.70      35.35         17  
  3 Parrott, Charity    11 HAGY                   37.25      35.90         16  
  4 Mullins, Rachael A  11 HAGY                   38.11      37.10         15  
  5 Pesavento, Mia R    11 CVAC                   38.75      38.14         14  
  6 Vonah, Kate M       11 CVAC                   40.50      38.62         13  
  7 Cook, Lindsey       12 CVAC                   45.28      42.72         12  
  8 Grew, Amber         11 MSC                    41.21      43.63         11  
  9 King, Hannah        11 EPH                       NT    1:10.31          9  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arms, Trevor J      12 CVAC                   29.55      29.23         20  
  2 Paton, Carson       12 MSC                    34.72      33.81         17  
  3 Zaitsev, Daniel E   11 CVAC                   37.05      36.45         16  
  4 Whitlock, Trevor J  12 CVAC                   38.96      37.28         15  
  5 Dym, Brian          12 Jcchbg                 39.96      40.13         14  
  6 Louie, Jared        11 EAC                    42.60      40.84         13  
  7 Kramer, Carson D    11 CVAC                   42.47      46.24         12  
  8 Frownfelter, AJ B   12 WSY                    44.10    1:09.04         11  
 -- Cunningham, Brian   11 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gunawardana, Viran  11 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorshak, Alyssa   12 EPH                       NT    1:13.32         20  
                  33.95     1:13.32 (39.37)                                        
  2 Chang, Lauren M     11 WSY                  1:14.36    1:14.98         17  
                  36.30     1:14.98 (38.68)                                        
  3 Fickett, Makennah   11 MSC                       NT    1:16.84         16  
                  36.21     1:16.84 (40.63)                                        
  4 Mooney, Ana         11 HAGY                 1:27.57    1:23.74         15  
                  39.20     1:23.74 (44.54)                                        
  5 Edwards, Audrey A   12 WSY                  1:21.32    1:23.88         14  
                  38.93     1:23.88 (44.95)                                        
  6 Pauley, Jessica     11 EPH                       NT    1:31.06         13  
                  41.14     1:31.06 (49.92)                                        
  7 Harris, Lydia M     12 CVAC                      NT    1:45.60         12  
                  46.45     1:45.60 (59.15)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna         14 WSY                  1:04.37    1:06.14         20  
                  30.64     1:06.14 (35.50)                                        
  2 Marston, Sarah      13 EPH                  1:20.18    1:09.31         17  
                  33.00     1:09.31 (36.31)                                        
  3 Best, Alison M      14 CVAC                 1:14.76    1:16.95         16  
                  35.79     1:16.95 (41.16)                                        
  4 Needy, MacKenzie R  14 HAGY                 1:19.80    1:20.03         15  
                  35.15     1:20.03 (44.88)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Ashley   15 EPH                  1:08.29    1:07.65         20  
                  31.49     1:07.65 (36.16)                                        
  2 Witmer, Megan       15 EAC                  1:30.10    1:32.70         17  
                  43.19     1:32.70 (49.51)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desclous, Benjamin  12 HAGY                 1:09.60    1:06.99         20  
                  32.10     1:06.99 (34.89)                                        
  2 Colliflower, Edgar  12 HAGY                      NT    1:17.73         17  
                  35.07     1:17.73 (42.66)                                        
  3 Martin, Jack S      11 HAGY                 1:35.81    1:22.19         16  
                  36.45     1:22.19 (45.74)                                        
  4 Keener, Andrew M    11 EAC                       NT    1:22.39         15  
                  38.86     1:22.39 (43.53)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Ben L       14 EAC                  1:12.83    1:12.79         20  
                  33.39     1:12.79 (39.40)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Andrew   13 EPH                  1:35.78    1:13.09         17  
                  33.94     1:13.09 (39.15)                                        
  3 Conrad, Caden M     13 HAGY                 1:50.54    1:42.11         16  
                  46.24     1:42.11 (55.87)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Noah         15 EPH                  1:20.27    1:20.20         20  
                  36.56     1:20.20 (43.64)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra      14 HAGY                 2:34.33    2:32.23         20  
                  31.96     1:10.38 (38.42)     1:52.16 (41.78)     2:32.23 (40.07)
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Katie N       8 WSY                    38.65      37.66         20  
  2 Cramer, Aubrey G     8 CVAC                   42.63      39.92         17  
  3 Mellinger, Ashley    7 EAC                    49.15      40.49         16  
  4 Eckenrode, Elizabe   8 BSAC                      NT      40.50         15  
  5 Hoang, Rachel        8 HAGY                   39.88      40.63         14  
  6 Fickett, Emma        8 MSC                    45.78      42.21         13  
  7 Mullins, Meghan      8 HAGY                   42.38      42.93         12  
  8 Hawkins, Della K     8 SHIP                   47.96      43.02         11  
  9 Shatzer, Madison     8 HAGY                      NT      45.17          9  
 10 Little, Isabella H   8 CVAC                   43.98      45.54          7  
 11 Cherricks, Courtne   8 BSAC                      NT      48.70          6  
 12 Dennison, Rhyan E    8 WSY                  1:04.80      48.73          5  
 13 Evans, Grace L       8 WSY                    49.03      48.79          4  
 14 Zimmerman, Adelyn    7 EPH                  1:01.23      50.77          3  
 15 Ward, Kimberly A     8 BSAC                      NT      52.05          2  
 16 Eby, Hayden          7 EPH                       NT      54.02          1  
 17 Rutt, Ainsley F      7 CVAC                      NT      55.26        
 18 Ghosh, Kaya          7 CVAC                   54.37      55.44        
 19 Tucker, Hannah G     8 WSY                    56.34      57.02        
 20 Kielty, Helen M      7 WSY                    59.31      59.14        
 21 Egner, Emma E        8 WSY                  1:00.47      59.80        
 22 Wolf, Hanna M        8 WSY                       NT    1:00.68        
 23 Dougherty, Sarah     6 EAC                  1:28.83    1:11.73        
 24 McMillin, Bryn       7 CVAC                      NT    1:14.62        
 25 Evans, Summer L      5 WSY                       NT    1:22.95        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael, Everett     8 EAC                    35.83      35.42         20  
  2 Brettschneider, Jo   8 WSY                    36.57      37.58         17  
  3 Barone, Ryan A       8 CVAC                      NT      40.53         16  
  4 Desclous, Mio        8 HAGY                   42.35      40.93         15  
  5 Douglass, Brody G    8 WSY                    45.15      45.02         14  
  6 Gamber, Ian J        8 WSY                    43.75      45.18         13  
  7 Conway, Logan        7 EAC                  1:09.35      47.79         12  
  8 McHugh, Tate K       7 WSY                    54.24      48.00         11  
  9 Derr, Greyden T      8 CVAC                      NT      48.57          9  
 10 Gesell, Cameron      6 MSC                    47.87      49.36          7  
 11 Jacob, David         8 CVAC                      NT      51.37          6  
 12 Roeder, Nick J       7 WSY                       NT      53.14          5  
 13 Boland, Wyatt        7 CVAC                      NT      53.90          4  
 14 Clouse, Blake A      6 BSAC                      NT      57.72          3  
 15 Satheesh, Jaden      8 CVAC                      NT      58.38          2  
 16 Gunawardana, Manoj   7 WSY                  1:08.86    1:04.06          1  
 17 Jones, Anderson G    8 WSY                       NT    1:05.09        
 18 Baker, Zackari       8 MSC                  1:05.67    1:08.11        
 19 Legaspi, Kaleb       6 EPH                       NT    1:12.58        
 20 Boktor, Jonathan S   8 CVAC                      NT    1:20.08        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Ellie L    10 WSY                  1:05.65    1:05.48         20  
                  31.66     1:05.48 (33.82)                                        
  2 Woren, Sarah M       9 CVAC                 1:17.75    1:14.20         17  
                  35.29     1:14.20 (38.91)                                        
  3 Miskin, Hannah M    10 WSY                  1:16.23    1:17.03         16  
                  36.62     1:17.03 (40.41)                                        
  4 Maggio, Brea B      10 WSY                  1:24.86    1:17.93         15  
                  36.63     1:17.93 (41.30)                                        
  5 Clouse, Alexis      10 BSAC                      NT    1:19.10         14  
                  37.82     1:19.10 (41.28)                                        
  6 Buehler, Katie H     9 CVAC                      NT    1:21.05         13  
                  37.44     1:21.05 (43.61)                                        
  7 Coomes, Kinsey      10 CVAC                      NT    1:24.92         12  
                  41.63     1:24.92 (43.29)                                        
  8 Beard, Olivia       10 EPH                  1:41.39    1:30.78         11  
                  40.59     1:30.78 (50.19)                                        
  9 Rudy, Bella         10 MSC                  1:42.51    1:35.95          9  
                  42.20     1:35.95 (53.75)                                        
 10 Kielty, Alice M      9 WSY                  1:44.65    1:39.41          7  
                  46.26     1:39.41 (53.15)                                        
 11 Morgan, Carleigh    10 CVAC                      NT    1:42.74          6  
                  45.62     1:42.74 (57.12)                                        
 12 Naley, Kamin D      10 WSY                  2:14.07    1:45.21          5  
                  46.87     1:45.21 (58.34)                                        
 13 Allan, Lisa A        9 WSY                  1:45.44    1:52.74          4  
                  53.28     1:52.74 (59.46)                                        
 14 Buchheister, Erica  10 SHIP                      NT    2:02.15          3  
                  57.09   2:02.15 (1:05.06)                                        
 15 Taghi, Sara         10 WSY                  2:10.17    2:04.97          2  
                  52.96   2:04.97 (1:12.01)                                        
 16 Malin, Lily M        8 WSY                       NT    2:08.41          1  
 17 Mellinger, Kaitlin   9 EAC                       NT    2:21.90        
                1:16.51   2:21.90 (1:05.39)                                        
 18 Jasty, Bindu P      10 CVAC                 2:17.94    2:34.62        
                1:15.08   2:34.62 (1:19.54)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jonathan H    9 WSY                  1:09.04    1:08.80         20  
                  33.75     1:08.80 (35.05)                                        
  2 Rudy, Gavin         10 MSC                  1:12.50    1:10.39         17  
                  33.25     1:10.39 (37.14)                                        
  3 McMillin, Liam M    10 CVAC                 1:24.44    1:19.47         16  
                  38.09     1:19.47 (41.38)                                        
  4 Conrad, Landon T    10 HAGY                 1:28.40    1:21.52         15  
                  39.04     1:21.52 (42.48)                                        
  5 Houston, Caleb G    10 WSY                  1:19.84    1:21.82         14  
                  38.07     1:21.82 (43.75)                                        
  6 Fink, Dalton J       9 EAC                  1:29.76    1:32.75         13  
                  42.46     1:32.75 (50.29)                                        
  7 McHugh, Liam C       9 WSY                  1:39.67    1:35.52         12  
                  42.63     1:35.52 (52.89)                                        
  8 Hoover, Jacob L     10 WSY                  1:30.45    1:37.14         11  
                  43.26     1:37.14 (53.88)                                        
  9 Pion, Avery J       10 WSY                  1:42.24    1:38.11          9  
                  46.74     1:38.11 (51.37)                                        
 10 Tran, Andrew T      10 WSY                  1:47.68    1:41.71          7  
                  47.70     1:41.71 (54.01)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Billy    10 EAC                  1:48.96    1:50.11          6  
                  50.68     1:50.11 (59.43)                                        
 12 Easton, Mason G      9 WSY                  2:30.49    2:15.40          5  
                1:04.37   2:15.40 (1:11.03)                                        
 13 Elmezayen, Adham H  10 WSY                       NT    2:19.01          4  
                1:03.67   2:19.01 (1:15.34)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Audrey A   12 WSY                  1:07.05    1:09.63         20  
                  31.91     1:09.63 (37.72)                                        
  2 Peterson, Rhiannon  11 HAGY                 1:11.95    1:11.52         17  
                  34.59     1:11.52 (36.93)                                        
  3 Ford, Samantha      11 HAGY                 1:13.14    1:13.64         16  
                  35.42     1:13.64 (38.22)                                        
  4 Parrott, Charity    11 HAGY                 1:16.21    1:14.24         15  
                  35.62     1:14.24 (38.62)                                        
  5 Murphy, Megan       11 EPH                  1:21.45    1:15.91         14  
                  36.48     1:15.91 (39.43)                                        
  6 Pesavento, Mia R    11 CVAC                 1:19.94    1:16.21         13  
                  36.49     1:16.21 (39.72)                                        
  7 Pauley, Jessica     11 EPH                  1:21.56    1:16.30         12  
                  36.48     1:16.30 (39.82)                                        
  8 Harris, Lydia M     12 CVAC                 1:23.45    1:21.12         11  
                  39.30     1:21.12 (41.82)                                        
  9 Gesell, Makayla     12 MSC                  1:26.56    1:21.14          9  
                  39.78     1:21.14 (41.36)                                        
 10 Lateef, Tashifa     11 CVAC                 1:23.55    1:21.62          7  
                  38.74     1:21.62 (42.88)                                        
 11 Barich, Lauren A    12 CVAC                 1:32.70    1:23.18          6  
                  37.44     1:23.18 (45.74)                                        
 12 Ahmed, Mariyam      11 CVAC                 1:51.71    1:44.22          5  
                  47.13     1:44.22 (57.09)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGillan, Thomas    12 EPH                    57.45      58.82         20  
                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)                                        
  2 Colliflower, Edgar  12 HAGY                 1:08.74    1:03.70         17  
                  30.89     1:03.70 (32.81)                                        
  3 Fry, Logan          12 EAC                  1:10.48    1:04.15         16  
                  30.92     1:04.15 (33.23)                                        
  4 Shelly, Chase       12 EAC                  1:09.00    1:05.27         15  
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)                                        
  5 Paton, Carson       12 MSC                  1:11.61    1:09.71         14  
                  32.12     1:09.71 (37.59)                                        
  6 Whitlock, Trevor J  12 CVAC                 1:09.73    1:10.31         13  
                  33.57     1:10.31 (36.74)                                        
  7 Keener, Andrew M    11 EAC                  1:26.21    1:10.79         12  
                  34.13     1:10.79 (36.66)                                        
  8 Dym, Brian          12 Jcchbg               1:13.05    1:15.43         11  
                  36.30     1:15.43 (39.13)                                        
  9 Louie, Jared        11 EAC                  1:14.08    1:15.57          9  
                  37.11     1:15.57 (38.46)                                        
 10 Kramer, Carson D    11 CVAC                 1:25.47    1:27.08          7  
                  41.21     1:27.08 (45.87)                                        
 11 Russotto, Brett A   11 CVAC                 1:42.88    1:31.54          6  
                  39.91     1:31.54 (51.63)                                        
 12 Gensemer, Owen      11 EAC                  2:07.36    1:35.53          5  
                  43.53     1:35.53 (52.00)                                        
 13 Bhowmick, Tanish    12 CVAC                      NT    1:36.27          4  
                  44.89     1:36.27 (51.38)                                        
 -- Subramaniyan, Vish  11 WSY                  2:02.19         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  53.06        DQ (1:03.10)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marston, Sarah      13 EPH                    58.02      58.15         20  
                  27.99       58.15 (30.16)                                        
  2 Colliflower, Edy    14 HAGY                 1:03.67    1:01.02         17  
                  28.58     1:01.02 (32.44)                                        
  3 Fink, Alexis M      13 EAC                  1:02.12    1:01.13         16  
                  29.34     1:01.13 (31.79)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina   12 CVAC                 1:02.57    1:01.98         15  
                  29.35     1:01.98 (32.63)                                        
  5 Best, Alison M      14 CVAC                 1:03.02    1:05.77         14  
                  31.49     1:05.77 (34.28)                                        
  6 Fry, Hailey         14 EAC                  1:05.99    1:07.10         13  
                  30.94     1:07.10 (36.16)                                        
  7 Mattingly, Mia E    13 CVAC                 1:04.45    1:07.60         12  
                  32.01     1:07.60 (35.59)                                        
  8 Parrott, Patience   13 HAGY                 1:14.06    1:11.15         11  
                  35.45     1:11.15 (35.70)                                        
  9 Naley, Ella R       13 WSY                  1:18.99    1:12.09          9  
                  33.43     1:12.09 (38.66)                                        
 10 Bobb, Sara C        13 WSY                  1:38.31    1:46.92          7  
                  48.72     1:46.92 (58.20)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azzalina, Ben W     13 EAC                    58.63      57.60         20  
                  27.87       57.60 (29.73)                                        
  2 Welks, Sam M        13 Jcchbg               1:00.54      58.00         17  
                  27.43       58.00 (30.57)                                        
  3 Gwizdala, Alex J    14 HAGY                 1:03.85    1:00.93         16  
                  29.01     1:00.93 (31.92)                                        
  4 Keener, Ben L       14 EAC                  1:06.92    1:04.56         15  
                  31.15     1:04.56 (33.41)                                        
  5 DeGrange, Jacob J   13 CVAC                      NT    1:07.25         14  
                  31.84     1:07.25 (35.41)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Andrew   13 EPH                  1:09.87    1:07.62         13  
                  31.55     1:07.62 (36.07)                                        
  7 Ziegler, Harrison   13 WSY                  1:12.01    1:08.78         12  
                  32.71     1:08.78 (36.07)                                        
  8 Weitzman, Jason     14 Jcchbg               1:15.60    1:11.12         11  
                  33.30     1:11.12 (37.82)                                        
  9 Araiza, Carlos S    13 CVAC                 1:21.73    1:15.86          9  
                  34.06     1:15.86 (41.80)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beam, Megan A       15 HAGY                 1:00.88      59.21         20  
                  28.59       59.21 (30.62)                                        
  2 Fierer, Elena A     17 HAGY                 1:01.01    1:01.18         17  
                  29.62     1:01.18 (31.56)                                        
  3 Fisher, Bridgette   15 EPH                       NT    1:04.92         16  
                  30.39     1:04.92 (34.53)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Grace C    15 EAC                    58.83    1:05.74         15  
                  30.45     1:05.74 (35.29)                                        
  5 Louie, Emily        15 EAC                  1:13.43    1:12.82         14  
                  34.54     1:12.82 (38.28)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judge, Nicholas     16 HAGY                   58.51      57.90         20  
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)                                        
  2 Young, Noah         15 EPH                  1:03.10    1:00.24         17  
                  28.96     1:00.24 (31.28)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley    7 EAC                  1:56.32    1:38.45         20  
                  44.22     1:38.45 (54.23)                                        
  2 Chang, Katie N       8 WSY                  1:43.07    1:38.84         17  
                  44.99     1:38.84 (53.85)                                        
  3 Eckenrode, Elizabe   8 BSAC                      NT    1:48.19         16  
                  49.28     1:48.19 (58.91)                                        
  4 Hoang, Rachel        8 HAGY                 1:40.45    1:49.29         15  
                  51.05     1:49.29 (58.24)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Hailey    8 EAC                  2:18.12    1:50.35         14  
                  47.68   1:50.35 (1:02.67)                                        
  6 Maggio, Rylee R      8 WSY                  1:54.52    1:50.94         13  
                  51.99     1:50.94 (58.95)                                        
  7 Burkholder, Bria     8 EPH                  1:53.99    1:51.12         12  
                  48.60   1:51.12 (1:02.52)                                        
  8 Lorei, Leila S       8 CVAC                      NT    2:01.42         11  
                  55.03   2:01.42 (1:06.39)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Adelyn    7 EPH                  2:45.29    2:26.51          9  
                1:14.07   2:26.51 (1:12.44)                                        
 -- Cherricks, Courtne   8 BSAC                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:04.10        DQ (1:14.31)                                        
 -- Ward, Kimberly A     8 BSAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brettschneider, Jo   8 WSY                       NT    1:47.10         20  
                  48.34     1:47.10 (58.76)                                        
 -- Jones, Anderson G    8 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:33.77        DQ (1:29.62)                                        
 -- Lorei, Cameron       6 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:14.49        DQ (1:16.41)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Ellie L    10 WSY                  1:15.08    1:15.55         20  
                  33.09     1:15.55 (42.46)                                        
  2 Barone, Kamryn R    10 WSY                  1:18.41    1:18.48         17  
                  37.20     1:18.48 (41.28)                                        
  3 Evans, Faith A      10 WSY                  1:23.08    1:24.31         16  
                  39.64     1:24.31 (44.67)                                        
  4 Woren, Sarah M       9 CVAC                 1:27.73    1:27.47         15  
                  41.65     1:27.47 (45.82)                                        
  5 Peiffer, Tyya J     10 WSY                  1:26.84    1:28.56         14  
                  40.48     1:28.56 (48.08)                                        
  6 Araiza, Berenice L   9 CVAC                 1:29.33    1:30.19         13  
                  43.34     1:30.19 (46.85)                                        
  7 Maggio, Brea B      10 WSY                  1:35.34    1:32.70         12  
                  43.55     1:32.70 (49.15)                                        
  8 Buehler, Katie H     9 CVAC                 1:37.18    1:33.38         11  
                  46.05     1:33.38 (47.33)                                        
  9 Conway, Morgan H     9 EAC                  1:32.87    1:33.75          9  
                  44.45     1:33.75 (49.30)                                        
 10 Hudson, Laurel M    10 HAGY                 1:40.19    1:41.73          7  
                  47.96     1:41.73 (53.77)                                        
 11 Beard, Olivia       10 EPH                  1:52.47    1:47.88          6  
                  51.23     1:47.88 (56.65)                                        
 12 Hasan, Zoya          9 CVAC                      NT    1:52.14          5  
                  53.51     1:52.14 (58.63)                                        
 13 Fink, Alison M       9 EAC                  1:49.11    1:53.30          4  
                  52.25   1:53.30 (1:01.05)                                        
 14 Allan, Lisa A        9 WSY                       NT    2:23.99          3  
                1:08.03   2:23.99 (1:15.96)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woren, Joshua L      9 CVAC                 1:17.34    1:19.22         20  
                  36.03     1:19.22 (43.19)                                        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H    9 WSY                  1:19.86    1:22.90         17  
                  38.36     1:22.90 (44.54)                                        
  3 McMillin, Liam M    10 CVAC                 1:38.84    1:30.54         16  
                  44.19     1:30.54 (46.35)                                        
  4 Levis, Brennen J     9 CVAC                 1:32.20    1:31.97         15  
                  41.80     1:31.97 (50.17)                                        
  5 Parrott, Neilson     9 HAGY                 1:33.66    1:32.67         14  
                  40.84     1:32.67 (51.83)                                        
  6 Conrad, Landon T    10 HAGY                 1:33.39    1:34.53         13  
                  44.84     1:34.53 (49.69)                                        
  7 Fink, Dalton J       9 EAC                  1:43.12    1:46.32         12  
                  48.07     1:46.32 (58.25)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Jed P       9 SHIP                      NT    1:59.21         11  
                  53.63   1:59.21 (1:05.58)                                        
  9 Dougherty, Billy    10 EAC                  2:24.41    2:13.01          9  
                1:06.04   2:13.01 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Barrow-Somers, Bre  10 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren M     11 WSY                  1:10.79    1:11.10         20  
                  33.46     1:11.10 (37.64)                                        
  2 Lyesnykova, Alina   12 CVAC                 1:10.59    1:11.27         17  
                  34.14     1:11.27 (37.13)                                        
  3 Fickett, Makennah   11 MSC                  1:16.20    1:19.89         16  
                  37.49     1:19.89 (42.40)                                        
  4 Edwards, Audrey A   12 WSY                  1:28.67    1:21.27         15  
                  36.35     1:21.27 (44.92)                                        
  5 Mooney, Ana         11 HAGY                 1:24.29    1:24.87         14  
                  40.54     1:24.87 (44.33)                                        
  6 Eby, Kendall        11 EPH                  1:33.36    1:26.64         13  
                  39.49     1:26.64 (47.15)                                        
  7 Vonah, Kate M       11 CVAC                 1:33.04    1:27.82         12  
                  41.37     1:27.82 (46.45)                                        
  8 Pauley, Jessica     11 EPH                  1:31.54    1:29.78         11  
                  43.06     1:29.78 (46.72)                                        
  9 Murphy, Megan       11 EPH                  1:32.74    1:31.20          9  
                  46.53     1:31.20 (44.67)                                        
 10 Pesavento, Mia R    11 CVAC                 1:31.76    1:38.10          7  
                  41.98     1:38.10 (56.12)                                        
 11 Harris, Lydia M     12 CVAC                 1:37.59    1:38.20          6  
                  46.02     1:38.20 (52.18)                                        
 12 Jacob, Hannah G     12 CVAC                 1:42.86    1:39.35          5  
                  45.22     1:39.35 (54.13)                                        
 13 Barich, Lauren A    12 CVAC                 1:43.26    1:43.24          4  
                  47.62     1:43.24 (55.62)                                        
 14 Bialousz, Lily G    11 CVAC                 1:36.82    1:54.29          3  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Alexis M      13 EAC                  1:12.78    1:10.72         20  
                  33.25     1:10.72 (37.47)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Julianne   13 EAC                  1:13.35    1:17.01         17  
                  37.40     1:17.01 (39.61)                                        
  3 Fry, Hailey         14 EAC                  1:18.90    1:18.20         16  
                  37.02     1:18.20 (41.18)                                        
  4 Shifflet, Erin S    14 EAC                  1:13.81    1:18.35         15  
                  36.83     1:18.35 (41.52)                                        
  5 Snyder, Molly       13 MSC                  1:25.92    1:24.43         14  
                  40.27     1:24.43 (44.16)                                        
  6 Parrott, Patience   13 HAGY                 1:34.99    1:28.36         13  
                  40.59     1:28.36 (47.77)                                        
  7 Bennett, Allison    13 HAGY                      NT    1:48.91         12  
                  57.34     1:48.91 (51.57)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Bridgette   15 EPH                       NT    1:17.11         20  
                  36.44     1:17.11 (40.67)                                        
  2 Louie, Emily        15 EAC                  1:26.62    1:27.15         17  
                  41.60     1:27.15 (45.55)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Andrew     12 EAC                  1:19.47    1:19.51         20  
                  37.63     1:19.51 (41.88)                                        
  2 Paton, Carson       12 MSC                       NT    1:20.83         17  
                  35.63     1:20.83 (45.20)                                        
  3 Keener, Andrew M    11 EAC                  1:21.36    1:23.57         16  
                  40.38     1:23.57 (43.19)                                        
  4 Whitlock, Trevor J  12 CVAC                 1:21.69    1:23.74         15  
                  38.44     1:23.74 (45.30)                                        
  5 Kramer, Carson D    11 CVAC                 1:32.63    1:39.11         14  
                  47.15     1:39.11 (51.96)                                        
  6 Bennett, Nicholas   12 HAGY                      NT    2:06.40         13  
                1:01.22   2:06.40 (1:05.18)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Brian   11 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:03.66        DQ (1:10.91)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azzalina, Ben W     13 EAC                  1:11.38    1:08.32         20  
                  32.07     1:08.32 (36.25)                                        
  2 Welks, Sam M        13 Jcchbg               1:14.27    1:11.86         17  
                  34.38     1:11.86 (37.48)                                        
  3 Gwizdala, Alex J    14 HAGY                 1:22.64    1:13.71         16  
                  35.80     1:13.71 (37.91)                                        
  4 DeGrange, Jacob J   13 CVAC                      NT    1:22.62         15  
                  39.93     1:22.62 (42.69)                                        
  5 Araiza, Carlos S    13 CVAC                 1:29.76    1:23.34         14  
                  38.42     1:23.34 (44.92)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Faith A      10 WSY                  3:01.62    2:58.60         20  
                  40.39     1:27.28 (46.89)     2:18.41 (51.13)     2:58.60 (40.19)
  2 Nguyen, Andrea B    10 CVAC                      NT    3:22.34         17  
                  39.64     1:25.66 (46.02)     2:19.68 (54.02)   3:22.34 (1:02.66)
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorshak, Alyssa   12 EPH                  2:41.75    2:34.43         20  
                  34.84     1:12.90 (38.06)     2:00.39 (47.49)     2:34.43 (34.04)
  2 Brettschneider, Ja  12 WSY                  2:47.08    2:48.31         17  
                  36.48     1:20.55 (44.07)     2:08.87 (48.32)     2:48.31 (39.44)
  3 Peterson, Rhiannon  11 HAGY                 2:57.80    2:55.58         16  
                  44.61     1:26.60 (41.99)     2:16.28 (49.68)     2:55.58 (39.30)
  4 Mullins, Rachael A  11 HAGY                 3:09.37    2:58.32         15  
                  40.83     1:23.33 (42.50)     2:19.62 (56.29)     2:58.32 (38.70)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Alison M      14 CVAC                 2:36.09    2:35.91         20  
                  33.96     1:15.54 (41.58)     1:59.57 (44.03)     2:35.91 (36.34)
  2 Marston, Sarah      13 EPH                  2:45.27    2:37.01         17  
                  32.90     1:14.37 (41.47)     2:04.28 (49.91)     2:37.01 (32.73)
  3 Donahue, Camille E  13 EAC                       NT    2:38.85         16  
                  36.33     1:15.62 (39.29)     2:03.89 (48.27)     2:38.85 (34.96)
  4 Needy, MacKenzie R  14 HAGY                 2:43.31    2:42.83         15  
                  36.05     1:18.29 (42.24)     2:06.59 (48.30)     2:42.83 (36.24)
  5 Mattingly, Mia E    13 CVAC                 2:54.22    2:48.43         14  
                  38.09     1:20.26 (42.17)     2:10.64 (50.38)     2:48.43 (37.79)
  6 Nguyen, Annemarie   13 CVAC                      NT    3:19.00         13  
                  47.33     1:38.18 (50.85)     2:31.27 (53.09)     3:19.00 (47.73)
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierer, Elena A     17 HAGY                 2:34.63    2:32.63         20  
                  33.65     1:12.26 (38.61)     1:59.48 (47.22)     2:32.63 (33.15)
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson M    10 HAGY                      NT    2:59.58         20  
                  41.24     1:27.37 (46.13)     2:21.74 (54.37)     2:59.58 (37.84)
  2 Rudy, Gavin         10 MSC                       NT    3:05.59         17  
                  43.56     1:26.39 (42.83)     2:25.77 (59.38)     3:05.59 (39.82)
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack S      11 HAGY                 2:52.31    2:49.36         20  
                  37.01     1:19.80 (42.79)     2:11.90 (52.10)     2:49.36 (37.46)